Squamish Enduro 2023 (Full Course) Results May 7, 2023

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/thesquamishenduro/races/223/results"
title="Squamish Enduro 2023 (Full Course) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Pro Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 135 ABBF Andreane Lanthier Nadeau (Rocky Mountain Race Face Enduro Team) 0:06:02.812 1st 0:02:38.488 1st 0:02:11.994 1st 0:05:25.804 1st 0:09:29.511 1st 0:25:48.609
2nd 133 ABBF Emmy Lan (Forbidden synthesis team) 0:06:20.960 2nd 0:02:48.396 5th 0:02:12.648 2nd 0:05:44.946 3rd 0:09:49.058 2nd 0:26:56.008
3rd 64 ABBF Florencia Espineira Herreros (Orbea Enduro Team) 0:06:28.449 3rd 0:02:42.673 3rd 0:02:18.142 4th 0:05:41.208 2nd 0:09:58.888 4th 0:27:09.360
4th 191 ABBF Britt Phelan (Juliana SRAM) 0:06:48.685 6th 0:02:41.961 2nd 0:02:17.741 3rd 0:05:50.757 5th 0:09:51.493 3rd 0:27:30.637
5th 274 ABBF Tori Wood (Corsa Cycles) 0:06:34.665 4th 0:02:45.513 4th 0:02:20.657 5th 0:05:48.307 4th 0:10:08.234 5th 0:27:37.376
6th 157 ABBF Jennifer McHugh (We Are One Composites . ION2suspension) 0:06:47.845 5th 0:03:02.915 8th 0:02:22.067 6th 0:05:58.585 6th 0:10:26.543 6th 0:28:37.955
7th 45 ABBF Marie Corriveau (No sponsors) 0:06:49.369 7th 0:02:52.029 6th 0:02:23.853 7th 0:06:13.872 7th 0:10:37.543 7th 0:28:56.666
8th 279 ABBC Emily Wright 0:07:17.486 9th 0:03:01.107 7th 0:02:26.576 8th 0:06:15.213 8th 0:11:25.209 8th 0:30:25.591
9th 195 ABBF Celeste Pomerantz (Forbidden, RaceFace/Marzocchi, Sweet Protection, Mons Roy...) 0:07:08.125 8th 0:03:04.947 9th 0:02:34.567 9th 0:06:42.908 9th 0:11:30.281 10th 0:31:00.828
10th 142 ABBF Julia Long (Forbidden, chromag, schwalbe, smith) 0:09:10.076 13th 0:03:10.173 10th 0:02:41.047 11th 0:06:49.607 10th 0:11:26.825 9th 0:33:17.728
11th 234 ABBF Claire Steciuk 0:07:42.702 10th 0:04:19.012 13th 0:02:47.594 12th 0:07:24.466 11th 0:12:00.002 11th 0:34:13.776
12th 117 ABBF Nicole Kennedy (Trp sdg hutchenson abus gg ride concepts nf) 0:08:35.390 12th 0:03:17.884 11th 0:02:39.823 10th 0:07:45.345 12th 0:13:48.828 12th 0:36:07.270
-- 242 ABBF Jade Taillon 0:08:19.313 11th 0:04:14.648 12th 0:02:57.839 13th 0:07:56.002 13th -- -- --
Pro Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 257 ABBF rhys verner (Forbidden Bikes) 0:04:48.858 1st 0:02:04.513 1st 0:01:55.623 3rd 0:04:25.746 2nd 0:07:29.873 2nd 0:20:44.613
2nd 168 ABBF Jack Menzies (Polygon factory racing) 0:04:57.009 2nd 0:02:10.527 2nd 0:01:58.052 4th 0:04:42.132 4th 0:07:36.085 4th 0:21:23.805
3rd 72 ABBF Remi Gauvin (Rocky Mountain Race Face Enduro) 0:05:13.034 5th 0:02:18.452 11th 0:01:59.000 5th 0:04:34.543 3rd 0:07:30.395 3rd 0:21:35.424
4th 164 ABBF Nick McLeod (Yeti Cycles - Ride FOX - Race Face) 0:05:09.239 4th 0:02:12.278 4th 0:02:08.824 15th 0:04:44.982 5th 0:07:54.634 5th 0:22:09.957
5th 174 ABBF Jacob Murray 0:05:22.294 8th 0:02:14.282 5th 0:02:03.711 10th 0:04:52.352 8th 0:08:07.311 6th 0:22:39.950
6th 46 ABBF fabien cousinié (NS BIKES UR TEAM) 0:05:22.168 7th 0:02:14.503 6th 0:02:02.149 9th 0:04:47.293 6th 0:08:13.983 8th 0:22:40.096
7th 203 ABBF Nate Spitz (Guerrilla gravity, industry nine, EXT suspension, SDG com...) 0:05:29.878 11th 0:02:15.839 8th 0:02:02.140 8th 0:04:49.234 7th 0:08:07.554 7th 0:22:44.645
8th 248 ABBF Jacob Tooke (Canadian Enduro League) 0:05:21.937 6th 0:02:14.641 7th 0:02:01.674 7th 0:04:55.138 9th 0:08:21.781 9th 0:22:55.171
9th 34 ABBF Fraser Brown (OneUp Components) 0:05:29.030 10th 0:02:34.856 17th 0:02:00.740 6th 0:05:02.075 10th 0:08:32.423 12th 0:23:39.124
10th 109 ABBF Toren Jarritt (RMU) 0:05:34.422 13th 0:02:17.308 10th 0:02:04.439 11th 0:05:11.227 15th 0:08:35.092 13th 0:23:42.488
11th 151 ABBF Michael Marsh (Forbidden Bikes) 0:05:43.668 15th 0:02:21.536 13th 0:02:04.847 12th 0:05:09.916 14th 0:08:42.400 14th 0:24:02.367
12th 272 ABBF Peter Wojnar (Kona) 0:05:45.616 16th 0:02:36.312 18th 0:02:07.050 13th 0:05:03.092 11th 0:08:42.861 15th 0:24:14.931
13th 200 ABBF Ignacio Quiroz 0:05:33.507 12th 0:02:19.110 12th 0:02:07.975 14th 0:05:14.558 16th 0:09:01.237 17th 0:24:16.387
14th 47 ABBF Charles Couture (The Farm Cannondale) 0:05:40.623 14th 0:02:31.217 15th 0:02:13.295 19th 0:05:25.915 17th 0:08:46.450 16th 0:24:37.500
15th 252 ABBF Liam Trewhitt (Share Holders) 0:05:24.254 9th 0:03:42.010 20th 0:02:10.075 17th 0:05:03.157 12th 0:08:28.450 10th 0:24:47.946
16th 143 ABBF Ollie Lowthorpe (Norco, NSB, Nobl, Title, CushCore, Aenomoly, NRG) 0:06:19.441 19th 0:02:17.228 9th 0:02:09.088 16th 0:05:35.642 18th 0:09:25.282 18th 0:25:46.681
17th 97 ABBF Jordan Hodder (Tyax) 0:06:07.001 18th 0:02:33.583 16th 0:02:16.160 20th 0:05:50.183 19th 0:09:47.758 19th 0:26:34.685
18th 120 ABBF Nathan Killam (F2C Nutrition, Hewdog Racing, plush global, fox, race face,) 0:06:55.056 20th 0:02:50.850 19th 0:02:22.200 21st 0:06:36.588 20th 0:10:17.098 20th 0:29:01.792
19th 129 ABBF Braedyn Kozman (One Up, Rapha, Specialized, RMU, Smith Optics, Alba Distr...) 0:11:13.666 23rd 0:02:21.761 14th 0:02:11.330 18th 0:05:07.603 13th 0:08:30.980 11th 0:29:25.340
-- 167 ABBF Jesse Melamed (Canyon CLLCTV Factory Enduro Team) 0:05:00.139 3rd -- -- 0:01:54.626 2nd 0:04:17.859 1st 0:07:27.139 1st --
-- 198 ABBF Colby Pringle (Cannondale, Fox mtb, Fox factory, Raceface, Crankbrothers...) -- -- 0:02:11.538 3rd 0:01:52.279 1st -- -- -- -- --
-- 106 ABBF Lee Jackson (-) 0:05:50.446 17th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 138 ABBF Scott Leonard (OneUp Components) 0:10:32.462 22nd -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 155 ABBF Milton Mcconville (Forbidden) 0:09:10.783 21st -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
U21 Elite Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 27 ABBF Lily Boucher (Rocky Mountain RaceFace Enduro Team) 0:06:34.021 2nd 0:02:45.533 1st 0:02:25.698 3rd 0:06:10.304 2nd 0:10:10.415 1st 0:28:05.971
2nd 101 ABBF Elly Hoskin (Devinci Cycles, Corsa Cycles Enduro Team) 0:06:31.289 1st 0:02:48.104 2nd 0:02:23.275 1st 0:06:28.601 4th 0:10:15.169 2nd 0:28:26.438
3rd 22 ABBF Jade Blouin-Comeau (Orbea, Raceface, Fox) 0:07:04.502 4th 0:03:09.200 4th 0:02:25.734 4th 0:06:28.441 3rd 0:10:52.307 3rd 0:30:00.184
4th 212 ABBF Geza Rodgers (Liv Canada off Road Team) 0:06:59.549 3rd 0:02:50.773 3rd 0:02:23.715 2nd 0:06:05.378 1st 0:12:25.795 4th 0:30:45.210
U21 Elite Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 94 ABBF Wei Tien Ho (Commencal bikes, WeAreOne, 661 protection) 0:04:52.279 1st 0:02:09.630 3rd 0:01:54.114 1st 0:04:36.814 2nd 0:07:58.208 2nd 0:21:31.045
2nd 112 ABBF Dane Jewett (Pivot Next Gen Factory Racing) 0:05:07.043 3rd 0:02:06.682 1st 0:01:57.581 2nd 0:04:40.548 3rd 0:08:00.670 4th 0:21:52.524
3rd 206 ABBF Zachary Rebitt (Forbidden Synthesis Factory Racing) 0:05:07.173 4th 0:02:15.822 8th 0:02:02.380 8th 0:05:08.938 12th 0:07:51.836 1st 0:22:26.149
4th 217 ABBF Noah Rubuliak (Giant Canada Off Road Team) 0:05:12.568 5th 0:02:10.341 4th 0:02:00.319 3rd 0:05:13.423 15th 0:07:59.299 3rd 0:22:35.950
5th 201 ABBF Jacob Quist (NA) 0:05:29.235 8th 0:02:15.131 7th 0:02:02.105 6th 0:04:43.282 4th 0:08:08.662 5th 0:22:38.415
6th 146 ABBF Jack MacLeod (Outlaw United) 0:05:32.287 10th 0:02:16.832 9th 0:02:02.768 11th 0:04:56.798 5th 0:08:13.787 6th 0:23:02.472
7th 236 ABBF Zac Stratton (Outlaw United. Troy Lee Designs. Chromag.) 0:05:29.590 9th 0:02:12.971 5th 0:02:06.826 14th 0:04:56.986 6th 0:08:22.074 8th 0:23:08.447
8th 71 ABBF John Galbraith (Not yet) 0:05:27.420 6th 0:02:14.048 6th 0:02:02.635 9th 0:04:57.871 7th 0:08:56.756 13th 0:23:38.730
9th 126 ABBF Mavic Alandros Thorpe-Shaw () 0:05:39.947 13th 0:02:23.346 16th 0:02:03.836 13th 0:05:03.438 9th 0:08:32.397 9th 0:23:42.964
10th 125 ABBF Ryder Knoll (Shimano, Lazer helmets, Occam designs) 0:05:35.036 11th 0:02:17.608 10th 0:02:02.676 10th 0:05:09.673 13th 0:08:38.694 11th 0:23:43.687
11th 37 ABBF Logan Chapman (Blueprint Racing, BlueprintathleteDevelopment, Commencal,...) 0:05:35.331 12th 0:02:21.262 12th 0:02:07.099 16th 0:05:04.375 10th 0:08:41.536 12th 0:23:49.603
12th 8 ABBF Jacob Baggott (7Mesh, Monod Sports) 0:06:06.800 20th 0:02:23.953 17th 0:02:06.995 15th 0:05:02.353 8th 0:08:16.219 7th 0:23:56.320
13th 42 ABBF Charlie Connell (Cannondale Farm) 0:05:28.967 7th 0:02:19.732 11th 0:02:08.030 18th 0:05:04.442 11th 0:09:03.949 15th 0:24:05.120
14th 50 ABBF Garrett Davies (Orbea) 0:05:47.516 17th 0:02:30.541 21st 0:02:02.079 5th 0:05:13.237 14th 0:08:37.107 10th 0:24:10.480
15th 24 ABBF Taylor Boehm (Chromag, CushCore, Mudhugger) 0:05:40.794 14th 0:02:21.376 13th 0:02:02.287 7th 0:05:15.018 16th 0:08:59.730 14th 0:24:19.205
16th 214 ABBF Lief Rodgers (Giant Canada Off Road Team) 0:05:05.517 2nd 0:02:08.574 2nd 0:02:00.912 4th 0:04:32.967 1st 0:10:35.084 24th 0:24:23.054
17th 188 ABBF David Peatfield (Norco,Chromag,Whistler Bike Co) 0:05:41.938 15th 0:02:21.690 14th 0:02:10.327 20th 0:05:27.723 18th 0:09:31.137 18th 0:25:12.815
18th 84 ABBF Max Halchuk (blueprint racing) 0:05:44.633 16th 0:02:24.935 18th 0:02:03.261 12th 0:05:29.483 19th 0:09:56.680 22nd 0:25:38.992
19th 278 ABBF Bradley Wright (The cycling.co) 0:06:04.927 19th 0:02:33.776 23rd 0:02:07.164 17th 0:05:38.837 21st 0:09:22.844 17th 0:25:47.548
20th 160 ABBF Ryan McIntosh (Cube bikes, Title, Bell Helmets, Dharco, Crankbrothers, N...) 0:05:57.930 18th 0:02:31.834 22nd 0:02:10.908 21st 0:05:59.372 26th 0:09:55.236 21st 0:26:35.280
21st 13 ABBF Christopher Beaton (Troy Lee Designs, Crankbrothers, Chromag, Spy eye wear, ...) 0:06:18.950 22nd 0:02:28.437 19th 0:02:12.566 22nd 0:05:53.935 24th 0:09:50.379 20th 0:26:44.267
22nd 170 ABBF Daniel millam (HLC, Marty’s mountain cycles, deity components, we are on...) 0:06:26.199 23rd 0:02:29.970 20th 0:02:15.378 24th 0:05:31.803 20th 0:10:01.090 23rd 0:26:44.440
23rd 10 ABBF Rhett Bates (Giant Canada Off-Road Team) 0:06:16.356 21st 0:02:57.045 26th 0:02:22.224 25th 0:05:50.187 23rd 0:09:42.515 19th 0:27:08.327
24th 185 ABBF ben palmer 0:06:30.598 24th 0:02:47.259 25th 0:02:23.001 26th 0:05:46.143 22nd 0:10:49.348 25th 0:28:16.349
25th 192 ABBF Andrew Pickard (TLD) 0:07:34.463 26th 0:02:35.988 24th 0:02:15.067 23rd 0:05:56.175 25th 0:11:19.933 26th 0:29:41.626
26th 60 ABBF Zach Eaton (Chromag, Cush Core, Comor) 0:14:25.203 27th 0:02:21.736 15th 0:02:09.976 19th 0:05:16.397 17th 0:09:13.476 16th 0:33:26.788
-- 139 ABBF Justin Lessard (Norco North Shore) 0:07:25.191 25th 0:03:05.018 27th 0:02:27.791 27th -- -- -- -- --
U17 Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 229 ABBF Mhairi Smart (Teton Gravity Research) 0:08:02.744 2nd 0:03:48.863 2nd 0:02:43.567 1st 0:08:26.740 2nd 0:14:44.743 2nd 0:37:46.657
2nd 266 ABBF Anneka Watt (Hilltop MTB) 0:08:57.602 3rd 0:03:36.508 1st 0:03:02.584 3rd 0:08:38.205 3rd 0:13:39.550 1st 0:37:54.449
3rd 69 ABBF Charlotte Gadbois Schuett (Hilltop) 0:07:58.474 1st 0:04:03.915 3rd 0:02:51.525 2nd 0:07:57.698 1st 0:15:54.294 3rd 0:38:45.906
U17 Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 202 ABBF Mateo Quist (Specialized, Shimano, Fox, Chromag, Corsa Cyles, TLD) 0:05:26.916 1st 0:02:16.096 1st 0:01:59.849 1st 0:05:00.289 2nd 0:08:15.086 1st 0:22:58.236
2nd 269 ABBF Nolan Weiss (GravityMTB) 0:05:58.962 3rd 0:02:28.279 5th 0:02:11.546 4th 0:05:22.067 5th 0:08:59.456 2nd 0:25:00.310
3rd 207 ABBF Griffin Reid (Garage 31, Fluid Function, Blueprint Athlete Development...) 0:05:59.928 4th 0:02:23.932 2nd 0:02:16.594 7th 0:05:12.574 3rd 0:09:42.298 6th 0:25:35.326
4th 48 ABBF Mason Cruickshanks 0:06:22.005 7th 0:02:32.734 7th 0:02:10.620 3rd 0:05:18.016 4th 0:09:31.326 4th 0:25:54.701
5th 136 ABBF James Laurie 0:06:19.216 6th 0:02:32.378 6th 0:02:16.805 8th 0:05:31.353 6th 0:09:20.790 3rd 0:26:00.542
6th 220 ABBF Kai Sargent 0:06:12.272 5th 0:02:27.485 4th 0:02:13.077 5th 0:05:38.133 7th 0:09:32.422 5th 0:26:03.389
7th 176 ABBF Cyrus Nabavi 0:06:27.626 8th 0:02:43.297 8th 0:02:16.472 6th 0:05:54.732 8th 0:09:42.622 7th 0:27:04.749
8th 147 ABBF Sean MacLeod (not applicable) 0:06:42.864 10th 0:02:52.287 11th 0:02:17.518 9th 0:05:55.525 9th 0:09:51.026 8th 0:27:39.220
9th 246 ABBF Spencer Todd (Mom and Dad) 0:06:31.404 9th 0:02:47.660 9th 0:02:21.222 10th 0:07:00.671 10th 0:10:13.530 9th 0:28:54.487
10th 20 ABBF Rhys Blair (Knolly Bikes The Cycling Co FUCA cycles) 0:05:33.197 2nd 0:02:27.099 3rd 0:02:06.245 2nd 0:04:58.615 1st 0:15:14.191 12th 0:30:19.347
11th 182 ABBF Jack Paddon (Team Squamish) 0:07:49.074 12th 0:03:20.366 12th 0:02:50.691 11th 0:07:27.661 11th 0:12:42.357 10th 0:34:10.149
12th 100 ABBF Lukyn Horsley (HilltopMTB) 0:06:51.984 11th 0:02:49.019 10th 0:03:20.564 12th 0:08:38.022 12th 0:13:15.138 11th 0:34:54.727
-- 103 ABBF Paxton Hunter (hilltop mtb devo team) 0:11:30.608 13th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
U21 Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 137 ABBF Sophi Lawrence (Evolution Whistler) 0:07:51.686 1st 0:03:39.546 1st 0:02:37.124 1st 0:07:04.733 1st 0:12:09.772 1st 0:33:22.861
U21 Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 149 ABBF Kip Manktelow (Trail Bicycles Racing) 0:06:01.872 1st 0:02:28.870 2nd 0:02:12.208 2nd 0:05:17.739 1st 0:08:36.847 1st 0:24:37.536
2nd 122 ABBF Carden King (Charge BC XC Racing) 0:06:02.702 2nd 0:02:37.254 3rd 0:02:19.565 4th 0:05:31.296 3rd 0:09:16.021 3rd 0:25:46.838
3rd 256 ABBF Jhett Verner 0:06:13.816 4th 0:02:48.275 4th 0:02:10.714 1st 0:05:31.041 2nd 0:09:12.730 2nd 0:25:56.576
4th 235 ABBF Paul Steiner 0:06:11.363 3rd 0:02:28.559 1st 0:02:14.547 3rd 0:06:09.577 6th 0:09:41.889 4th 0:26:45.935
5th 249 ABBF Jorge Torres Contreras 0:06:57.166 6th 0:03:10.696 9th 0:02:25.048 6th 0:05:53.581 4th 0:10:23.302 5th 0:28:49.793
6th 245 ABBF Tyler Thuma (dad) 0:07:38.047 9th 0:02:50.322 5th 0:02:23.913 5th 0:05:54.688 5th 0:10:31.522 6th 0:29:18.492
7th 28 ABBF Jean Bournonville 0:07:28.159 8th 0:03:00.987 7th 0:02:30.797 10th 0:06:40.887 7th 0:11:26.571 7th 0:31:07.401
8th 119 ABBF Ross Kiehlbauch 0:06:50.236 5th 0:03:09.723 8th 0:02:29.752 8th 0:08:22.941 10th 0:11:40.842 8th 0:32:33.494
9th 17 ABBF Devon Biernacki 0:07:48.524 10th 0:03:00.635 6th 0:02:30.664 9th 0:06:55.243 9th 0:14:47.484 9th 0:35:02.550
10th 186 ABBF Olivier Parrott-Landry 0:07:20.735 7th 0:03:29.399 10th 0:02:28.182 7th 0:06:40.984 8th 0:15:07.396 10th 0:35:06.696
-- 7 ABBF Beckett Auton-Strolz 0:07:51.215 11th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 38 ABBF Ayden Charland (Trek Bicycle Maple Ridge) 0:08:59.708 12th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Open Women (21-34)
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 91 ABBF Taylor Henrich (myself) 0:07:52.060 2nd 0:03:28.936 4th 0:02:42.513 6th 0:07:09.748 1st 0:11:47.027 1st 0:33:00.284
2nd 39 ABBF Jessica Chatel (Marin Bikes) 0:07:38.170 1st 0:03:56.102 7th 0:02:39.327 4th 0:07:16.171 2nd 0:12:10.136 2nd 0:33:39.906
3rd 253 ABBF Yuki Tsubota 0:08:06.342 4th 0:03:23.701 2nd 0:02:39.321 3rd 0:07:22.738 3rd 0:12:56.316 5th 0:34:28.418
4th 66 ABBF Kaytlyn Fay (-) 0:08:25.965 6th 0:03:27.758 3rd 0:02:40.635 5th 0:07:24.709 4th 0:12:32.129 3rd 0:34:31.196
5th 222 ABBF Brittany Shalagan 0:08:06.281 3rd 0:03:49.913 6th 0:02:39.177 2nd 0:08:01.185 7th 0:12:35.400 4th 0:35:11.956
6th 154 ABBF Alice Mathews (Na) 0:08:09.546 5th 0:03:20.307 1st 0:02:54.348 7th 0:07:28.589 5th 0:13:22.534 7th 0:35:15.324
7th 175 ABBF Kelsey Murray 0:09:24.700 8th 0:03:43.443 5th 0:02:38.986 1st 0:07:37.086 6th 0:13:12.322 6th 0:36:36.537
8th 44 ABBF Solenne Correard (P-Tracks) 0:08:49.126 7th 0:03:59.844 8th 0:02:54.507 8th 0:08:30.478 8th 0:13:29.525 8th 0:37:43.480
9th 80 ABBF Grace Grim 0:09:51.503 9th 0:05:23.033 9th 0:03:13.581 9th 0:08:32.643 9th 0:13:32.631 9th 0:40:33.391
10th 281 ABBC Nicole Yakimec (na) 0:16:42.378 10th 0:06:04.117 10th 0:03:56.259 10th 0:15:11.202 10th 0:25:37.493 10th 1:07:31.449
Open Men (21-34)
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 43 ABBF Olly Cornforth 0:05:42.123 2nd 0:02:22.346 1st 0:02:04.449 2nd 0:05:14.412 3rd 0:08:50.541 6th 0:24:13.871
2nd 61 ABBF Corey Ellah (One Up Factory 9-5) 0:05:52.097 5th 0:02:30.087 8th 0:02:06.093 6th 0:05:06.927 1st 0:08:51.621 7th 0:24:26.825
3rd 62 ABBF Daniel Ellison 0:05:51.900 4th 0:02:25.628 5th 0:02:07.447 9th 0:05:25.076 12th 0:08:40.170 3rd 0:24:30.221
4th 150 ABBF billy marnane 0:06:04.220 11th 0:02:34.246 13th 0:02:08.048 10th 0:05:09.528 2nd 0:08:34.412 1st 0:24:30.454
5th 89 ABBF Matt Hardwick (Simplicity Tuning Works) 0:05:55.277 7th 0:02:24.360 2nd 0:02:06.831 7th 0:05:16.750 5th 0:08:47.617 4th 0:24:30.835
6th 18 ABBF William Biname (Mons Royale) 0:05:49.708 3rd 0:02:25.151 4th 0:02:08.720 12th 0:05:19.726 6th 0:08:48.008 5th 0:24:31.313
7th 54 ABBF Benjamin de Pablo 0:06:08.433 15th 0:02:34.934 16th 0:02:06.024 5th 0:05:14.901 4th 0:08:35.806 2nd 0:24:40.098
8th 187 ABBF Reid Pearce 0:06:00.761 8th 0:02:25.757 6th 0:02:07.008 8th 0:05:24.095 11th 0:09:02.621 9th 0:25:00.242
9th 219 ABBF Alvaro Sanchez (Bike Co) 0:06:03.444 10th 0:02:24.778 3rd 0:02:05.929 4th 0:05:25.130 13th 0:09:09.398 12th 0:25:08.679
10th 140 ABBF zander Lingelbach-Pierce (Winco Factory Racing) 0:06:08.468 16th 0:02:35.219 17th 0:02:16.476 30th 0:05:27.878 14th 0:09:06.326 11th 0:25:34.367
11th 30 ABBF Matthew Breen (ArbutusRoutes) 0:05:53.496 6th 0:02:26.931 7th 0:02:04.251 1st 0:06:10.369 48th 0:09:00.202 8th 0:25:35.249
12th 128 ABBF Myles Kowalczyk 0:06:06.992 14th 0:02:34.427 14th 0:02:15.623 27th 0:05:32.664 18th 0:09:15.285 16th 0:25:44.991
13th 102 ABBF Benjamin Hughes 0:06:15.643 24th 0:02:31.870 9th 0:02:18.715 36th 0:05:30.640 16th 0:09:13.011 14th 0:25:49.879
14th 90 ABBF Sean Hayzelden 0:06:01.790 9th 0:02:56.723 50th 0:02:14.457 21st 0:05:22.867 9th 0:09:16.796 17th 0:25:52.633
15th 95 ABBF Richard Hobart (Na) 0:06:14.432 19th 0:02:35.899 19th 0:02:19.823 39th 0:05:34.088 19th 0:09:12.309 13th 0:25:56.551
16th 239 ABBF Ryan Strong 0:06:05.468 12th 0:02:33.854 12th 0:02:05.675 3rd 0:05:38.738 22nd 0:09:35.874 23rd 0:25:59.609
17th 74 ABBF Maxime Gélinas (P9HC Racing) 0:06:18.641 26th 0:02:42.873 32nd 0:02:08.263 11th 0:05:35.940 21st 0:09:17.964 19th 0:26:03.681
18th 9 ABBF Max Barron (Cruz) 0:06:14.693 21st 0:02:37.682 21st 0:02:13.804 19th 0:05:28.961 15th 0:09:28.684 20th 0:26:03.824
19th 270 ABBF Max Wharin 0:06:14.548 20th 0:02:42.031 29th 0:02:14.219 20th 0:05:41.340 24th 0:09:17.411 18th 0:26:09.549
20th 244 ABBF Nicolas Thomas (Leo) 0:06:10.830 17th 0:02:43.739 33rd 0:02:12.496 15th 0:05:48.340 29th 0:09:32.883 21st 0:26:28.288
21st 115 ABBF David Kalcic (Winco Factory Racing) 0:06:20.512 27th 0:02:56.709 49th 0:02:14.519 23rd 0:05:23.790 10th 0:09:35.007 22nd 0:26:30.537
22nd 29 ABBF Benjamin Brand 0:06:15.076 22nd 0:02:36.257 20th 0:02:18.656 35th 0:05:41.712 25th 0:09:41.928 25th 0:26:33.629
23rd 134 ABBF Alex Landsman (Majestic International) 0:06:13.444 18th 0:02:33.314 10th 0:02:21.301 43rd 0:05:41.066 23rd 0:09:44.839 27th 0:26:33.964
24th 75 ABBF Grant Gill 0:07:07.936 46th 0:02:44.724 34th 0:02:23.147 51st 0:05:22.173 8th 0:09:06.074 10th 0:26:44.054
25th 268 ABBF Thomas Webb (Tantalus Bike Shop) 0:06:05.981 13th 0:02:33.633 11th 0:02:12.517 16th 0:05:43.712 27th 0:10:08.706 36th 0:26:44.549
26th 57 ABBF Dan Diedricksen 0:06:15.161 23rd 0:02:39.510 24th 0:02:15.713 28th 0:05:57.799 36th 0:09:39.356 24th 0:26:47.539
27th 180 ABBF Corbin Orr 0:06:20.516 28th 0:02:35.877 18th 0:02:15.122 25th 0:05:57.042 35th 0:09:55.654 31st 0:27:04.211
28th 81 ABBF Mike Grummett 0:07:04.177 43rd 0:02:46.484 35th 0:02:18.615 34th 0:05:43.334 26th 0:09:14.261 15th 0:27:06.871
29th 255 ABBF Hunter Verner 0:06:41.186 34th 0:02:40.865 25th 0:02:12.677 17th 0:05:52.567 33rd 0:09:44.568 26th 0:27:11.863
30th 19 ABBF Nathan Bjarnason (Spire Electrical) 0:06:25.524 29th 0:02:41.067 26th 0:02:17.816 33rd 0:05:50.130 31st 0:10:06.123 35th 0:27:20.660
31st 205 ABBF Benjamin Rebalski (Tyax Adventures) 0:06:36.037 32nd 0:02:47.906 39th 0:02:25.863 57th 0:05:59.045 38th 0:09:59.498 32nd 0:27:48.349
32nd 158 ABBF Sam McInnis (OnlyMike's) 0:06:42.186 35th 0:02:48.053 40th 0:02:20.373 41st 0:05:48.213 28th 0:10:09.813 37th 0:27:48.638
33rd 262 ABBF Brett Ward (Rippers Lounge Racing) 0:06:39.373 33rd 0:02:41.987 28th 0:02:12.344 14th 0:06:03.420 42nd 0:10:12.182 39th 0:27:49.306
34th 233 ABBF Kelley St-Amant 0:06:55.764 39th 0:02:50.905 43rd 0:02:22.664 48th 0:05:49.539 30th 0:09:53.799 30th 0:27:52.671
35th 40 ABBF Chris Cheetham 0:06:45.948 36th 0:02:58.239 55th 0:02:29.655 66th 0:05:51.434 32nd 0:09:51.509 28th 0:27:56.785
36th 226 ABBF Peter Skarsgard (OneUp Components) 0:06:29.517 30th 0:02:42.167 30th 0:02:14.487 22nd 0:05:31.629 17th 0:11:24.728 65th 0:28:22.528
37th 247 ABBF Tim Tollebeek (Ca Roule) 0:06:49.596 37th 0:02:50.048 42nd 0:02:21.543 45th 0:06:04.987 45th 0:10:16.816 41st 0:28:22.990
38th 98 ABBF Sam Holland 0:07:08.472 47th 0:02:47.634 37th 0:02:19.270 37th 0:05:54.569 34th 0:10:24.438 43rd 0:28:34.383
39th 181 ABBF Patrick Ouellette (None.) 0:07:02.756 42nd 0:02:51.147 44th 0:02:17.071 31st 0:06:04.152 43rd 0:10:30.792 46th 0:28:45.918
40th 215 ABBF ADAM ROMANO 0:06:54.764 38th 0:02:59.337 56th 0:02:23.200 52nd 0:06:23.678 57th 0:10:11.031 38th 0:28:52.010
41st 21 ABBF Yuuki Blake 0:07:17.078 50th 0:03:10.177 62nd 0:02:19.327 38th 0:06:04.464 44th 0:10:16.717 40th 0:29:07.763
42nd 145 ABBF David MacLean 0:07:00.937 41st 0:02:42.237 31st 0:02:23.112 50th 0:06:06.656 46th 0:11:05.498 58th 0:29:18.440
43rd 110 ABBF Kyle Jasper 0:06:34.700 31st 0:02:38.111 22nd 0:02:11.944 13th 0:06:43.377 65th 0:11:10.759 60th 0:29:18.891
44th 55 ABBF Jackson Decker 0:07:07.180 45th 0:03:21.019 70th 0:02:22.835 49th 0:05:57.816 37th 0:10:34.890 49th 0:29:23.740
45th 6 ABBF Marco Arnold 0:06:56.689 40th 0:03:25.697 72nd 0:02:23.347 54th 0:06:07.949 47th 0:10:32.926 47th 0:29:26.608
46th 83 ABBF James Gunka 0:07:28.755 60th 0:03:45.711 75th 0:02:21.996 47th 0:06:00.875 40th 0:09:52.143 29th 0:29:29.480
47th 131 ABBF Tom Lafitte 0:07:27.880 59th 0:02:49.415 41st 0:02:27.635 62nd 0:06:18.829 53rd 0:10:29.092 44th 0:29:32.851
48th 86 ABBF Alex Ham (Lal Bikes) 0:08:21.930 69th 0:02:55.961 48th 0:02:16.017 29th 0:06:02.924 41st 0:10:04.974 34th 0:29:41.806
49th 15 ABBF Laurent Bélisle-Chabot 0:07:23.600 55th 0:03:01.301 58th 0:02:29.084 65th 0:06:19.608 54th 0:10:29.746 45th 0:29:43.339
50th 184 ABBF Toby Page 0:07:26.529 57th 0:02:55.611 47th 0:02:23.980 56th 0:06:22.663 55th 0:10:36.229 51st 0:29:45.012
51st 276 ABBF Raith Woods (Beer) 0:07:08.808 48th 0:02:41.238 27th 0:02:17.118 32nd 0:06:42.764 63rd 0:10:55.798 57th 0:29:45.726
52nd 228 ABBF Nathan Smalley (Aardvark Pizza & Sub) 0:07:19.128 51st 0:02:56.745 51st 0:02:15.595 26th 0:06:10.573 49th 0:11:21.335 64th 0:30:03.376
53rd 208 ABBF Lucas Reid 0:07:21.011 54th 0:03:05.450 60th 0:02:26.973 59th 0:06:42.926 64th 0:10:36.039 50th 0:30:12.399
54th 250 ABBF Jean Frederic Tremblay (Mastercard) 0:09:23.362 72nd 0:02:47.716 38th 0:02:13.164 18th 0:05:35.444 20th 0:10:21.826 42nd 0:30:21.512
55th 152 ABBF Colin Martin (Saunasman) 0:07:10.352 49th 0:02:56.770 52nd 0:02:28.356 63rd 0:06:54.114 69th 0:10:54.002 56th 0:30:23.594
56th 116 ABBF Brett Kelly 0:07:20.693 53rd 0:02:59.450 57th 0:02:26.348 58th 0:06:32.261 58th 0:11:06.504 59th 0:30:25.256
57th 65 ABBF MITCHELL FAVERO (Moms Spaghetti) 0:07:25.061 56th 0:03:20.430 68th 0:02:29.997 67th 0:06:37.192 60th 0:10:37.688 52nd 0:30:30.368
58th 240 ABBF Ben Swindell 0:07:38.181 64th 0:03:26.839 73rd 0:02:21.638 46th 0:06:14.116 50th 0:10:52.467 55th 0:30:33.241
59th 25 ABBF Taylor Booth 0:07:20.195 52nd 0:03:11.819 63rd 0:02:38.894 74th 0:06:23.172 56th 0:11:17.784 63rd 0:30:51.864
60th 264 ABBF Steven Warrender 0:07:26.908 58th 0:02:52.104 45th 0:02:34.275 69th 0:06:44.566 66th 0:11:15.310 62nd 0:30:53.163
61st 127 ABBF Carl Kohnstamm (Hungry Herbies Drive In) 0:08:28.852 71st 0:02:57.865 53rd 0:02:28.946 64th 0:06:18.550 52nd 0:10:46.642 54th 0:31:00.855
62nd 265 ABBF Elliott Watson (Boys) 0:07:30.495 61st 0:02:58.050 54th 0:02:19.867 40th 0:06:37.989 61st 0:11:41.419 67th 0:31:07.820
63rd 227 ABBF Tod Sleeman 0:08:01.100 66th 0:03:17.401 65th 0:02:39.600 76th 0:06:52.698 68th 0:10:44.883 53rd 0:31:35.682
64th 4 ABBF Dawson Allan 0:07:37.149 63rd 0:03:16.434 64th 0:02:39.288 75th 0:06:49.259 67th 0:11:35.635 66th 0:31:57.765
65th 218 ABBF Trevor Russell 0:07:47.363 65th 0:03:17.760 66th 0:02:27.073 61st 0:07:06.970 72nd 0:12:13.997 69th 0:32:53.163
66th 23 ABBF Paul Bodner 0:08:16.082 68th 0:03:09.552 61st 0:02:23.696 55th 0:07:33.581 74th 0:11:52.319 68th 0:33:15.230
67th 277 ABBF William Woods (My mom, your mom) 0:07:05.219 44th 0:02:52.953 46th 0:02:26.975 60th 0:07:04.127 71st 0:13:53.654 72nd 0:33:22.928
68th 5 ABBF Chilman Allen (BOM Media House) 0:08:07.330 67th 0:03:23.166 71st 0:02:36.417 70th 0:07:13.694 73rd 0:12:34.626 70th 0:33:55.233
69th 114 ABBF Alex Jordache (The boys) 0:07:33.859 62nd 0:03:21.017 69th 0:02:32.765 68th 0:06:42.609 62nd 0:14:14.531 73rd 0:34:24.781
70th 121 ABBF Andrew King 0:09:34.211 73rd 0:04:14.963 78th 0:02:54.656 77th 0:08:01.706 75th 0:14:15.428 74th 0:39:00.964
71st 87 ABBF Mac Hamill 0:09:57.001 76th 0:03:49.302 76th 0:03:05.857 79th 0:08:17.808 76th 0:14:22.549 75th 0:39:32.517
72nd 35 ABBF Devon Cariou (Legacy Timber Works) 0:09:39.264 75th 0:03:55.120 77th 0:03:02.238 78th 0:08:36.659 78th 0:15:22.586 76th 0:40:35.867
73rd 230 ABBF Kyle Smith (BOM Media House) 0:10:15.641 77th 0:06:27.271 80th 0:02:38.346 73rd 0:08:35.520 77th 0:13:07.902 71st 0:41:04.680
74th 251 ABBF Cameron Trevarthen (My wallet) 0:11:37.120 79th 0:04:42.532 79th 0:03:23.754 80th 0:10:04.282 79th 0:16:35.918 77th 0:46:23.606
75th 53 ABBF Bradley Day 0:37:59.887 80th 0:02:38.660 23rd 0:02:21.194 42nd 0:05:59.742 39th 0:10:00.623 33rd 0:59:00.106
76th 16 ABBF Cory Bernard (Darksidelaps) 0:08:25.483 70th 0:03:28.077 74th 0:02:37.909 72nd 0:07:00.235 70th 0:37:32.698 78th 0:59:04.402
77th 172 ABBF Kurtis Munro 0:38:55.333 81st 0:03:02.974 59th 0:02:23.250 53rd 0:06:34.504 59th 0:11:12.598 61st 1:02:08.659
78th 225 ABBF Kip Shortreed 0:06:16.542 25th 0:02:34.447 15th 0:02:14.664 24th 0:05:20.536 7th 1:24:35.496 79th 1:41:01.685
-- 183 ABBF Jake Paddon 0:10:35.629 78th 0:03:19.014 67th 0:02:37.730 71st -- -- -- -- --
-- 107 ABBF Gabriel Jalil (na) 0:09:36.318 74th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 216 ABBF Matt Rose not equal 338882 -- -- not equal 167535 -- -- not equal 141528 -- -- not equal 377376 -- -- not equal 633946 -- -- --
Masters Women (35-44)
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 52 ABBF Zoe Dawson (Transition Bikes) 0:06:48.215 1st 0:03:04.059 1st 0:02:28.754 1st 0:05:47.744 1st 0:09:59.419 1st 0:28:08.191
2nd 108 ABBF Anne Jans (Myself) 0:07:55.679 2nd 0:03:18.464 2nd 0:02:39.552 2nd 0:06:46.472 2nd 0:11:35.989 2nd 0:32:16.156
Masters Men (35-44)
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 163 ABBF Blair McKinney (Kona, We Are One, NF, Hornby Organic, Garage 31, Tantalus...) 0:05:51.108 1st 0:02:27.579 1st 0:02:04.287 2nd 0:05:21.745 3rd 0:09:14.008 6th 0:24:58.727
2nd 224 ABBF Kristian Short (-) 0:05:59.730 2nd 0:02:33.936 9th 0:02:18.848 11th 0:05:26.153 5th 0:08:46.024 1st 0:25:04.691
3rd 156 ABBF Grant McDonald (Wife) 0:06:03.346 3rd 0:02:29.059 3rd 0:02:10.719 4th 0:05:27.540 6th 0:09:04.944 4th 0:25:15.608
4th 78 ABBF John Grant 0:06:22.575 8th 0:02:32.906 6th 0:02:12.217 7th 0:05:12.626 1st 0:09:00.611 3rd 0:25:20.935
5th 173 ABBF Jesse Murphy 0:06:30.455 11th 0:02:33.310 8th 0:02:11.733 6th 0:05:17.288 2nd 0:08:54.880 2nd 0:25:27.666
6th 169 ABBF Tristan Merrick (Corsa Cycles) 0:06:07.856 4th 0:02:31.184 4th 0:02:09.885 3rd 0:05:32.685 7th 0:09:21.688 7th 0:25:43.298
7th 197 ABBF Thomas Power (Rippers lounge racing) 0:06:24.244 9th 0:02:28.625 2nd 0:02:01.034 1st 0:05:25.779 4th 0:09:30.579 8th 0:25:50.261
8th 166 ABBF Dillon Melamed (Dawn Patrol) 0:06:11.901 5th 0:02:33.129 7th 0:02:12.611 8th 0:05:42.408 9th 0:09:12.318 5th 0:25:52.367
9th 1 ABBF Jorge Ackermann (non) 0:06:19.659 7th 0:02:43.802 12th 0:02:20.200 15th 0:05:50.391 12th 0:09:32.599 9th 0:26:46.651
10th 193 ABBF Sylvain Pithon (Cheese n Wine) 0:06:35.387 12th 0:02:50.053 14th 0:02:20.991 16th 0:05:43.214 10th 0:09:35.613 10th 0:27:05.258
11th 82 ABBF Kyle Guay (Mom) 0:06:16.574 6th 0:02:41.047 11th 0:02:11.310 5th 0:05:35.496 8th 0:10:36.274 18th 0:27:20.701
12th 267 ABBF Chris Watt (Legacy Timber Works) 0:06:25.697 10th 0:02:48.085 13th 0:02:19.590 13th 0:06:05.586 15th 0:09:46.254 13th 0:27:25.212
13th 153 ABBF Adrian Martinez (Hexcentrix, Tobogangsters, Bike Religion) 0:06:39.372 13th 0:02:39.639 10th 0:02:19.175 12th 0:06:07.334 17th 0:09:49.505 14th 0:27:35.025
14th 165 ABBF Brent McMurtry 0:06:45.421 14th 0:02:55.015 18th 0:02:16.078 9th 0:06:07.325 16th 0:09:44.010 12th 0:27:47.849
15th 221 ABBF Eric Sewell (TBD) 0:07:07.037 17th 0:02:32.650 5th 0:02:19.896 14th 0:05:47.601 11th 0:10:17.528 16th 0:28:04.712
16th 243 ABBF Lee Taylor (my wallet) 0:06:53.022 16th 0:02:54.966 17th 0:02:27.650 22nd 0:06:02.112 14th 0:09:53.937 15th 0:28:11.687
17th 282 ABBC Jarrett Zavitz (Zavitz Insurance & Wealth) 0:06:50.640 15th 0:02:53.708 16th 0:02:21.114 17th 0:06:07.748 18th 0:10:19.020 17th 0:28:32.230
18th 181 ABDE Owen Foster (OneUp Warehouse Racing) 0:07:50.457 25th 0:02:52.203 15th 0:02:28.284 23rd 0:06:00.079 13th 0:09:38.911 11th 0:28:49.934
19th 210 ABBF Sam Richards (My Dad) 0:07:19.714 22nd 0:02:59.675 19th 0:02:18.378 10th 0:06:19.353 20th 0:10:48.491 19th 0:29:45.611
20th 123 ABBF Luke King (Legacy Timber Works) 0:07:07.555 18th 0:03:14.728 25th 0:02:25.248 18th 0:06:30.361 22nd 0:11:10.020 22nd 0:30:27.912
21st 141 ABBF Brett Logan (My Job) 0:07:32.444 23rd 0:03:07.724 22nd 0:02:48.687 31st 0:06:17.755 19th 0:10:52.888 20th 0:30:39.498
22nd 111 ABBF Tom Jenkins (Me) 0:07:17.804 19th 0:03:12.534 24th 0:02:31.234 24th 0:06:23.996 21st 0:11:34.770 24th 0:31:00.338
23rd 177 ABBF alex nelles 0:07:18.056 20th 0:03:11.000 23rd 0:02:36.465 25th 0:06:51.701 25th 0:11:19.554 23rd 0:31:16.776
24th 179 ABBF Gregory O'Neill-Walker 0:07:59.292 27th 0:03:00.670 20th 0:02:27.259 21st 0:06:55.009 26th 0:11:49.731 25th 0:32:11.961
25th 26 ABBF Sandor Boros (Puszta) 0:08:40.192 31st 0:03:25.807 29th 0:02:45.420 30th 0:06:40.523 24th 0:10:57.407 21st 0:32:29.349
26th 32 ABBF Tim Briggs 0:07:48.524 24th 0:03:18.085 27th 0:02:26.424 19th 0:06:35.811 23rd 0:13:07.745 30th 0:33:16.589
27th 76 ABBF Tomas Gogolin (Legacy Timber Works) 0:08:03.961 28th 0:03:24.793 28th 0:02:42.581 28th 0:07:06.852 28th 0:12:02.553 26th 0:33:20.740
28th 258 ABBF Sebastian Vetter 0:07:55.122 26th 0:03:45.559 31st 0:02:37.039 26th 0:07:16.527 29th 0:12:24.404 28th 0:33:58.651
29th 190 ABBF Andre Perret (Dutch Canadian Cyclocross Team) 0:07:19.171 21st 0:03:42.583 30th 0:02:27.154 20th 0:09:47.530 35th 0:12:19.964 27th 0:35:36.402
30th 33 ABBF Chris Brown (None!) 0:08:08.627 29th 0:03:17.759 26th 0:02:38.730 27th 0:07:34.583 30th 0:14:18.226 31st 0:35:57.925
31st 199 ABBF Blake Purcell 0:08:58.848 34th 0:04:13.358 33rd 0:03:10.265 34th 0:08:20.099 32nd 0:14:32.205 32nd 0:39:14.775
32nd 196 ABBF Evan Power 0:09:33.032 35th 0:04:22.282 34th 0:02:54.953 32nd 0:08:03.861 31st 0:16:11.858 34th 0:41:05.986
33rd 85 ABBF Nathaniel Halstead 0:12:56.068 37th 0:04:10.495 32nd 0:03:10.442 35th 0:09:26.128 34th 0:15:25.182 33rd 0:45:08.315
34th 31 ABBF Jonathan Brel (Ascension Vélo) 0:12:33.998 36th 0:04:35.708 35th 0:03:00.622 33rd 0:09:15.779 33rd 0:16:12.863 35th 0:45:38.970
-- 182 ABDE Rob Melvin () -- -- 0:03:02.966 21st 0:02:43.740 29th 0:07:04.543 27th 0:12:46.187 29th --
-- 59 ABBF Robin Donovan (@darksidelaps) 0:08:56.261 32nd -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 162 ABBF Jack Mckillop 0:08:57.293 33rd -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 238 ABBF Kristopher Strebel (Squeezometer) 0:08:38.230 30th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Veteran Women (45+)
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 36 ABBF Megan Chadwick 0:07:57.395 1st 0:03:25.002 1st 0:02:44.322 1st 0:07:30.916 1st 0:11:38.950 1st 0:33:16.585
Veteran Men (45+)
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 70 ABBF Cesar Gairin (Orbea) 0:05:42.519 1st 0:02:20.455 1st 0:02:08.236 1st 0:05:27.573 2nd 0:08:42.435 1st 0:24:21.218
2nd 159 ABBF Johnny McIntosh (NA) 0:06:13.277 2nd 0:02:35.458 3rd 0:02:11.719 2nd 0:05:25.893 1st 0:09:17.116 2nd 0:25:43.463
3rd 254 ABBF Don Van Eesteren (rippers lounge racing) 0:06:16.229 3rd 0:02:34.688 2nd 0:02:32.011 12th 0:05:41.001 5th 0:09:22.010 3rd 0:26:25.939
4th 213 ABBF Jacob Rodgers (Giant Vancouver) 0:06:33.219 4th 0:02:45.806 5th 0:02:15.612 4th 0:05:39.018 4th 0:09:27.532 4th 0:26:41.187
5th 58 ABBF Craig Dixon 0:06:55.423 7th 0:02:39.130 4th 0:02:12.785 3rd 0:05:29.914 3rd 0:09:48.286 6th 0:27:05.538
6th 11 ABBF Hans Bauck 0:06:47.413 5th 0:02:56.244 7th 0:02:23.478 7th 0:05:42.634 6th 0:09:46.842 5th 0:27:36.611
7th 113 ABBF Mike Jones (Macdonald Realty) 0:06:54.707 6th 0:02:49.336 6th 0:02:17.962 5th 0:06:06.404 7th 0:10:14.766 7th 0:28:23.175
8th 178 ABBF Paul Novakowski 0:06:58.968 8th 0:03:00.168 8th 0:02:28.439 11th 0:06:19.573 9th 0:10:34.306 8th 0:29:21.454
9th 171 ABBF Scott Millington 0:07:05.168 9th 0:03:04.966 11th 0:02:22.357 6th 0:06:35.441 12th 0:10:48.737 11th 0:29:56.669
10th 148 ABBF Chris Malthaner 0:07:38.185 12th 0:03:02.300 9th 0:02:24.942 8th 0:06:41.196 13th 0:10:38.711 9th 0:30:25.334
11th 132 ABBF Ches Lam 0:07:41.128 13th 0:03:10.869 12th 0:02:27.681 10th 0:06:21.677 10th 0:10:48.230 10th 0:30:29.585
12th 92 ABBF Chris Heynen (OneUp Components) 0:07:27.175 11th 0:03:11.943 13th 0:02:26.773 9th 0:06:14.213 8th 0:11:11.774 13th 0:30:31.878
13th 105 ABBF Dana Irvine 0:07:24.884 10th 0:03:03.517 10th 0:02:44.235 14th 0:06:28.885 11th 0:11:04.666 12th 0:30:46.187
14th 273 ABBF Erick Wong (Wong's Fresh Meats) 0:15:40.022 15th 0:06:21.275 14th 0:03:22.121 16th 0:11:22.116 16th 0:18:18.050 16th 0:55:03.584
-- 88 ABBF Stephen Hampton 0:07:53.448 14th -- -- 0:02:47.061 15th 0:06:50.480 14th 0:12:18.625 15th --
-- 118 ABBF Paul Kernan 0:18:56.804 16th -- -- 0:02:35.311 13th 0:07:05.015 15th 0:12:12.099 14th --

Last updated Jun 2, 2023 21:16:19 PDT