The Gryphon 2018 (Long Course) Results Jun 9, 2018

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/thesquamishenduro/races/18/results"
title="The Gryphon 2018 (Long Course) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>


Pro Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 349 AABD Brittany Phelan 0:04:38.024 1st 0:05:41.631 1st 0:04:21.904 2nd 0:01:46.311 2nd 0:05:05.435 2nd 0:21:33.305
2nd 4 AABD CHRISTINA CHAPPETTA 0:04:54.760 2nd 0:05:45.600 2nd 0:04:14.896 1st 0:01:44.148 1st 0:05:02.109 1st 0:21:41.513
3rd 36 AABD jo Peters 0:05:10.798 3rd 0:06:33.981 4th 0:04:49.016 3rd 0:01:55.427 4th 0:05:57.499 3rd 0:24:26.721
4th 31 AABD Mikayla Martin 0:05:19.175 4th 0:06:30.737 3rd 0:04:51.806 4th 0:01:53.235 3rd 0:06:03.223 4th 0:24:38.176
5th 5 AABD Jen Chase 0:05:35.290 5th 0:07:09.077 5th 0:05:55.950 5th 0:02:00.404 5th 0:06:35.256 5th 0:27:15.977
Pro Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 10 AABD Remi Gauvin 0:03:40.322 1st 0:04:15.699 1st 0:03:36.579 2nd 0:01:29.258 2nd 0:04:01.968 1st 0:17:03.826
2nd 44 AABD Rhys Verner 0:03:54.652 4th 0:04:20.579 2nd 0:03:40.704 4th 0:01:29.625 3rd 0:04:06.763 2nd 0:17:32.323
3rd 19 AABD Lee Jackson 0:03:49.223 3rd 0:04:25.784 3rd 0:03:41.540 5th 0:01:28.030 1st 0:04:19.544 5th 0:17:44.121
4th 7 AABD Carson Eiswald 0:03:48.769 2nd 0:04:43.826 5th 0:03:34.043 1st 0:01:31.897 5th 0:04:14.763 3rd 0:17:53.298
5th 18 AABD Max Horner 0:03:58.040 6th 0:04:44.086 6th 0:03:40.424 3rd 0:01:33.007 7th 0:04:18.111 4th 0:18:13.668
6th 21 AABD Chris Johnston 0:03:57.331 5th 0:04:35.993 4th 0:03:43.796 6th 0:01:32.847 6th 0:04:23.967 6th 0:18:13.934
7th 38 AABD Evan Powell 0:03:59.561 7th 0:04:44.539 8th 0:03:47.937 8th 0:01:31.744 4th 0:04:24.529 8th 0:18:28.310
8th 35 AABD Daniel Shaw 0:04:04.230 8th 0:04:44.392 7th 0:03:49.607 9th 0:01:37.268 15th 0:04:24.377 7th 0:18:39.874
9th 6 AABD Chris Del Bosco 0:04:09.674 11th 0:05:00.848 14th 0:03:52.012 10th 0:01:34.621 9th 0:04:26.055 9th 0:19:03.210
10th 39 AABD Adam Price 0:04:12.443 14th 0:04:55.818 11th 0:03:55.858 14th 0:01:35.657 11th 0:04:26.621 10th 0:19:06.397
11th 346 AABD Jacob Tooke 0:04:09.119 10th 0:05:12.405 18th 0:03:44.466 7th 0:01:35.425 10th 0:04:28.654 11th 0:19:10.069
12th 9 AABD Spencer Wight 0:04:20.921 20th 0:04:48.414 9th 0:03:54.174 11th 0:01:33.537 8th 0:04:35.463 13th 0:19:12.509
13th 47 AABD Dylan Wolsky 0:04:10.597 12th 0:04:50.903 10th 0:03:58.282 16th 0:01:36.439 13th 0:04:39.891 16th 0:19:16.112
14th 26 AABD Braedyn Kozman 0:04:08.742 9th 0:04:58.788 13th 0:04:03.516 23rd 0:01:39.484 23rd 0:04:32.446 12th 0:19:22.976
15th 15 AABD Matthew Henn 0:04:14.909 17th 0:04:58.380 12th 0:03:55.168 12th 0:01:38.319 19th 0:04:38.259 15th 0:19:25.035
16th 3 AABD brayden buchanan 0:04:23.713 21st 0:05:18.526 21st 0:03:55.545 13th 0:01:38.851 22nd 0:04:37.381 14th 0:19:54.016
17th 34 AABD tristan merrick 0:04:12.945 15th 0:05:16.212 20th 0:03:59.481 17th 0:01:38.514 20th 0:04:47.213 19th 0:19:54.365
18th 17 AABD Braden Holt 0:04:26.070 23rd 0:05:08.604 16th 0:04:00.718 19th 0:01:43.347 27th 0:04:49.465 21st 0:20:08.204
19th 25 AABD Nik Kay 0:04:18.191 18th 0:05:49.115 28th 0:04:03.332 22nd 0:01:38.710 21st 0:04:45.467 18th 0:20:34.815
20th 45 AABD Calum Wilson 0:04:37.713 27th 0:05:24.804 23rd 0:04:02.083 20th 0:01:43.093 25th 0:04:59.822 25th 0:20:47.515
21st 42 AABD Matt Sims 0:04:27.062 24th 0:05:37.100 25th 0:04:13.502 28th 0:01:37.295 16th 0:04:55.443 22nd 0:20:50.402
22nd 180 AABD Layton Meyers 0:04:50.967 30th 0:05:38.261 26th 0:04:00.455 18th 0:01:37.980 18th 0:04:48.463 20th 0:20:56.126
23rd 2 AABD Ty Bourassa 0:04:30.284 25th 0:05:24.478 22nd 0:04:13.071 27th 0:01:42.238 24th 0:05:06.948 26th 0:20:57.019
24th 92 AABD Luke Di Marzo 0:04:37.256 26th 0:05:01.293 15th 0:04:05.020 24th 0:01:46.395 30th 0:05:28.977 29th 0:20:58.941
25th 13 AABD Andrew Hamilton 0:04:24.440 22nd 0:05:30.841 24th 0:04:20.773 30th 0:01:43.385 28th 0:05:14.597 28th 0:21:14.036
26th 14 AABD Harry Head 0:04:38.234 28th 0:05:55.345 30th 0:04:11.025 26th 0:01:43.322 26th 0:04:56.913 23rd 0:21:24.839
27th 41 AABD Alex Schmidt 0:05:24.255 32nd 0:05:43.578 27th 0:04:13.778 29th 0:01:45.980 29th 0:04:45.235 17th 0:21:52.826
28th 11 AABD Laird Grant 0:04:47.865 29th 0:05:58.227 31st 0:04:22.838 31st 0:01:47.212 31st 0:05:07.143 27th 0:22:03.285
29th 46 AABD Peter Wojnar 0:06:33.632 34th 0:05:54.666 29th 0:04:06.876 25th 0:01:49.083 32nd 0:04:57.327 24th 0:23:21.584
30th 20 AABD Geoff Johnson 0:05:06.806 31st 0:07:48.042 32nd 0:05:00.833 33rd 0:01:55.322 33rd 0:06:12.964 30th 0:26:03.967
31st 347 AABD Jacob Murray 0:04:14.227 16th 0:05:10.773 17th 0:03:58.113 15th 0:01:37.154 14th 0:13:17.143 32nd 0:28:17.410
32nd 43 AABD Dominic Unterberger 0:04:19.716 19th 0:11:01.587 33rd 0:04:31.726 32nd 0:01:37.687 17th 0:08:34.370 31st 0:30:05.086
-- 30 AABD Adam Mantle 0:04:12.394 13th 0:05:12.700 19th 0:04:03.029 21st 0:01:36.158 12th -- -- --
-- 16 AABD Jordan Hodder 0:05:42.943 33rd -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Under 19 Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 144 AABD Dane Jewett 0:05:25.887 2nd 0:06:13.294 2nd 0:04:11.270 1st 0:01:47.375 1st 0:05:12.973 1st 0:22:50.799
2nd 224 AABD koel shinkaruk 0:05:07.356 1st 0:06:11.974 1st 0:04:34.741 2nd 0:01:52.606 2nd 0:05:24.854 2nd 0:23:11.531
Under 23 Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 172 AABD Milton McConville 0:04:05.599 1st 0:04:55.409 1st 0:03:52.235 4th 0:01:35.922 1st 0:04:37.244 3rd 0:19:06.409
2nd 145 AABD Jakob Jewett 0:04:13.067 3rd 0:05:06.966 3rd 0:03:45.742 1st 0:01:36.267 2nd 0:04:37.672 4th 0:19:19.714
3rd 49 AABD Haydyn Wynter 0:04:13.042 2nd 0:05:14.737 4th 0:03:46.653 2nd 0:01:38.684 4th 0:04:28.704 1st 0:19:21.820
4th 132 AABD Wei Tien Ho 0:04:27.841 4th 0:05:04.372 2nd 0:03:50.685 3rd 0:01:36.442 3rd 0:04:29.167 2nd 0:19:28.507
5th 73 AABD Ryder Bulfone 0:04:41.815 6th 0:05:25.746 5th 0:04:17.328 8th 0:01:45.475 6th 0:04:46.115 5th 0:20:56.479
6th 162 AABD Jack Linnell 0:04:33.405 5th 0:06:28.482 8th 0:04:04.182 5th 0:01:39.046 5th 0:04:55.557 6th 0:21:40.672
7th 244 AABD Jhett Verner 0:04:52.789 7th 0:05:49.258 6th 0:04:13.547 7th 0:01:54.397 8th 0:05:10.029 7th 0:22:00.020
8th 240 AABD Jaden Tucker 0:05:01.649 8th 0:06:13.991 7th 0:04:08.365 6th 0:01:48.907 7th 0:05:41.188 8th 0:22:54.100
9th 80 AABD Jack Charlton 0:06:47.511 9th 0:10:37.778 9th 0:04:52.792 9th 0:02:00.877 9th 0:07:46.745 9th 0:32:05.703
-- 103 AABD Nelson Fish 0:09:31.773 10th 0:17:05.219 10th -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Open 23 to 34 Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 139 AABD Ainhoa Ijurko 0:05:03.594 1st 0:06:12.904 1st 0:04:49.243 2nd 0:01:51.485 1st 0:05:25.162 1st 0:23:22.388
2nd 164 AABD Julia Long 0:05:14.925 2nd 0:06:19.686 2nd 0:04:51.215 3rd 0:01:53.060 2nd 0:05:42.755 2nd 0:24:01.641
3rd 214 AABD Lucy Schick 0:05:20.870 3rd 0:06:23.432 3rd 0:04:53.298 4th 0:01:53.286 3rd 0:05:50.585 3rd 0:24:21.471
4th 177 AABD Angeline McKirdy 0:05:21.476 4th 0:06:38.841 4th 0:04:45.541 1st 0:01:54.937 4th 0:05:57.318 4th 0:24:38.113
5th 242 AABD Zanny Venner 0:05:56.324 5th 0:07:13.066 5th 0:05:09.951 6th 0:02:07.237 6th 0:06:23.898 5th 0:26:50.476
6th 76 AABD Cailin Carrier 0:06:26.126 6th 0:07:43.633 6th 0:04:59.853 5th 0:01:56.691 5th 0:06:24.284 6th 0:27:30.587
7th 195 AABD Melissa Penrose 0:08:39.920 7th 0:08:04.076 7th 0:05:26.107 7th 0:02:12.125 7th 0:07:04.925 7th 0:31:27.153
Open 23 to 34 Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 32 AABD Max McCulloch 0:04:05.693 1st 0:04:45.473 1st 0:03:59.686 2nd 0:01:34.164 1st 0:04:23.137 1st 0:18:48.153
2nd 67 AABD Matt Bolton 0:04:09.366 2nd 0:05:05.396 2nd 0:03:55.821 1st 0:01:37.688 2nd 0:04:33.555 2nd 0:19:21.826
3rd 71 AABD Fraser Brown 0:04:35.319 4th 0:05:19.807 4th 0:04:05.184 5th 0:01:42.561 6th 0:04:48.061 3rd 0:20:30.932
4th 126 AABD Jakub Grezo 0:04:41.641 7th 0:05:31.143 6th 0:04:04.736 4th 0:01:42.749 8th 0:04:49.495 4th 0:20:49.764
5th 157 AABD jacob larouche 0:04:29.101 3rd 0:05:32.122 7th 0:04:17.820 11th 0:01:40.595 5th 0:04:54.047 6th 0:20:53.685
6th 243 AABD Hunter Verner 0:05:04.646 14th 0:05:14.717 3rd 0:04:06.246 6th 0:01:38.832 4th 0:04:50.867 5th 0:20:55.308
7th 114 AABD Noah Gear 0:04:43.198 8th 0:05:43.777 8th 0:04:03.784 3rd 0:01:38.442 3rd 0:05:00.066 9th 0:21:09.267
8th 99 AABD Kieran Evans 0:04:53.662 11th 0:05:50.757 10th 0:04:11.900 9th 0:01:45.538 13th 0:04:58.664 8th 0:21:40.521
9th 255 AABD Jett Williams 0:04:37.371 5th 0:06:19.352 16th 0:04:18.629 13th 0:01:43.403 9th 0:04:58.387 7th 0:21:57.142
10th 252 AABD Thomas Webb 0:05:38.832 19th 0:05:20.574 5th 0:04:11.306 8th 0:01:44.335 11th 0:05:17.336 11th 0:22:12.383
11th 197 AABD Adam Peydo 0:04:40.960 6th 0:06:06.567 14th 0:04:27.344 15th 0:01:49.187 15th 0:05:14.949 10th 0:22:19.007
12th 153 AABD Nicola Lachowski 0:04:55.797 12th 0:05:57.743 11th 0:04:10.460 7th 0:01:42.679 7th 0:05:36.437 15th 0:22:23.116
13th 253 AABD Daniel Wigen 0:05:06.640 15th 0:05:49.891 9th 0:04:15.075 10th 0:01:45.183 12th 0:05:28.439 14th 0:22:25.228
14th 190 AABD Shane Oravsky 0:04:53.658 10th 0:06:01.757 13th 0:04:18.368 12th 0:01:53.888 17th 0:05:36.555 17th 0:22:44.226
15th 156 AABD Matthew Lareau 0:05:03.274 13th 0:05:59.203 12th 0:04:32.193 16th 0:01:46.133 14th 0:05:25.217 13th 0:22:46.020
16th 121 AABD Cameron Goltz 0:04:51.998 9th 0:06:27.787 17th 0:04:24.964 14th 0:01:49.933 16th 0:05:23.593 12th 0:22:58.275
17th 185 AABD Zenon Murtagh 0:05:19.528 17th 0:06:12.781 15th 0:04:33.515 17th 0:01:43.857 10th 0:05:36.517 16th 0:23:26.198
18th 91 AABD Dante Devencenzi 0:05:13.681 16th 0:07:22.047 20th 0:04:35.413 18th 0:01:55.814 19th 0:05:47.594 18th 0:24:54.549
19th 207 AABD Cory Renner 0:05:33.635 18th 0:07:13.265 18th 0:04:46.611 19th 0:01:56.650 20th 0:06:19.766 20th 0:25:49.927
20th 106 AABD Paul Foley 0:05:43.361 20th 0:07:14.275 19th 0:04:49.309 20th 0:01:54.191 18th 0:06:24.494 21st 0:26:05.630
21st 136 AABD Bryan Hooge 0:06:03.646 22nd 0:08:30.275 21st 0:05:11.497 21st 0:02:08.193 21st 0:06:18.613 19th 0:28:12.224
22nd 33 AABD Ian MacKay 0:06:37.244 23rd 0:09:23.801 22nd 0:06:05.766 22nd 0:02:15.567 22nd 0:08:51.267 22nd 0:33:13.645
-- 246 AABD Adam Volk 0:05:58.553 21st 0:28:12.899 23rd -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Masters 35 to 44 Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 230 AABD Kirsty Stormer 0:05:14.502 1st 0:07:02.104 1st 0:04:44.641 1st 0:01:53.769 1st 0:06:22.065 2nd 0:25:17.081
2nd 72 AABD Sarah Brunswick 0:05:58.634 2nd 0:07:27.500 3rd 0:05:01.399 2nd 0:01:57.963 2nd 0:06:14.500 1st 0:26:39.996
3rd 188 AABD Rose Oakhill 0:06:09.505 3rd 0:07:24.654 2nd 0:05:18.005 3rd 0:02:08.353 7th 0:06:25.824 3rd 0:27:26.341
4th 350 AABD Lucie Kaucky 0:06:54.108 8th 0:07:38.285 5th 0:05:38.324 6th 0:02:02.779 3rd 0:06:53.257 5th 0:29:06.753
5th 233 AABD Marissa Szajcz 0:06:34.776 6th 0:07:39.097 6th 0:06:08.983 8th 0:02:14.289 8th 0:06:47.426 4th 0:29:24.571
6th 142 AABD Jaclyn Jeffrey 0:06:18.336 4th 0:07:33.236 4th 0:05:30.352 5th 0:02:05.350 5th 0:08:04.233 8th 0:29:31.507
7th 93 AABD Tania Di Salvio 0:06:35.320 7th 0:08:09.817 8th 0:05:24.441 4th 0:02:03.293 4th 0:07:38.834 7th 0:29:51.705
8th 232 AABD Jasmine Swanson 0:07:07.792 9th 0:09:10.918 9th 0:05:46.676 7th 0:02:06.213 6th 0:07:25.604 6th 0:31:37.203
-- 247 AABD Veronika Voracek 0:06:18.991 5th 0:07:56.752 7th -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Masters 35 to 44 Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 152 AABD Emanuel Labarre 0:04:26.863 9th 0:05:21.557 8th 0:04:03.682 5th 0:01:39.586 6th 0:04:44.043 3rd 0:20:15.731
2nd 194 AABD Joshua Paul 0:04:25.613 7th 0:05:20.660 6th 0:04:05.618 7th 0:01:38.413 3rd 0:04:48.031 4th 0:20:18.335
3rd 81 AABD Sterling Christenson 0:04:22.975 3rd 0:05:25.519 10th 0:04:00.600 3rd 0:01:39.310 5th 0:04:53.264 9th 0:20:21.668
4th 94 AABD Charles Diamond 0:04:26.148 8th 0:05:21.242 7th 0:04:11.240 13th 0:01:42.209 14th 0:04:42.189 2nd 0:20:23.028
5th 127 AABD Mike Grummett 0:04:21.674 1st 0:05:29.787 14th 0:04:00.257 1st 0:01:42.066 12th 0:04:52.451 8th 0:20:26.235
6th 165 AABD Taylor MacDougall 0:04:24.178 4th 0:05:20.271 5th 0:04:07.234 9th 0:01:41.418 8th 0:04:53.832 10th 0:20:26.933
7th 193 AABD adrian paul 0:04:22.420 2nd 0:05:27.655 13th 0:04:04.632 6th 0:01:38.396 2nd 0:04:57.684 11th 0:20:30.787
8th 141 AABD Warren Jaggers 0:04:25.185 6th 0:05:12.996 3rd 0:04:09.483 11th 0:01:45.394 22nd 0:05:00.468 15th 0:20:33.526
9th 122 AABD Eric Goodwin 0:04:27.644 10th 0:05:11.817 1st 0:04:19.645 21st 0:01:39.606 7th 0:04:59.932 13th 0:20:38.644
10th 179 AABD Dillon Melamed 0:04:34.436 18th 0:05:26.269 11th 0:04:15.908 16th 0:01:41.783 10th 0:04:41.003 1st 0:20:39.399
11th 216 AABD Dominic Schuppli 0:04:27.876 11th 0:05:48.241 24th 0:04:00.390 2nd 0:01:37.935 1st 0:04:49.654 5th 0:20:44.096
12th 135 AABD Kevin Hons 0:04:39.996 23rd 0:05:27.308 12th 0:04:15.209 14th 0:01:39.044 4th 0:04:49.658 6th 0:20:51.215
13th 169 AABD John Maurus 0:04:30.474 13th 0:05:31.634 15th 0:04:06.941 8th 0:01:41.705 9th 0:05:02.750 16th 0:20:53.504
14th 22 AABD Bob Jones 0:04:32.944 17th 0:05:49.054 26th 0:04:01.827 4th 0:01:43.980 18th 0:04:50.446 7th 0:20:58.251
15th 133 AABD Ben Hoffmann 0:04:30.651 14th 0:05:25.070 9th 0:04:10.661 12th 0:01:43.842 17th 0:05:11.033 19th 0:21:01.257
16th 186 AABD Jeremy Norris 0:04:28.891 12th 0:05:36.245 17th 0:04:16.525 17th 0:01:42.187 13th 0:05:00.228 14th 0:21:04.076
17th 202 AABD Sylvain Pithon 0:04:32.861 16th 0:05:12.604 2nd 0:04:21.977 27th 0:01:47.399 29th 0:05:11.978 20th 0:21:06.819
18th 248 AABD Jared Walker 0:04:30.885 15th 0:05:38.385 18th 0:04:21.416 24th 0:01:43.336 16th 0:05:12.084 21st 0:21:26.106
19th 173 AABD Jeff McDonald 0:04:36.179 19th 0:05:47.146 23rd 0:04:08.583 10th 0:01:44.696 21st 0:05:18.021 24th 0:21:34.625
20th 212 AABD John Louis Russell 0:04:41.289 24th 0:05:33.224 16th 0:04:20.490 22nd 0:01:45.878 24th 0:05:19.521 28th 0:21:40.402
21st 123 AABD Greg Grant 0:04:25.132 5th 0:05:16.702 4th 0:04:19.218 19th 0:01:42.044 11th 0:06:02.794 43rd 0:21:45.890
22nd 234 AABD Martin Søndergaard 0:04:57.706 36th 0:05:51.400 27th 0:04:15.253 15th 0:01:44.293 20th 0:05:09.168 17th 0:21:57.820
23rd 59 AABD Alex Attard 0:04:39.382 22nd 0:05:51.423 28th 0:04:24.596 30th 0:01:46.500 26th 0:05:18.167 25th 0:22:00.068
24th 68 AABD CHRISTOPHE Briend 0:04:52.188 29th 0:05:55.637 31st 0:04:21.850 26th 0:01:47.456 30th 0:05:09.694 18th 0:22:06.825
25th 167 AABD Daniel Maldoff 0:04:43.512 25th 0:05:55.539 30th 0:04:19.560 20th 0:01:50.002 38th 0:05:19.446 27th 0:22:08.059
26th 137 AABD James Howes 0:04:51.543 28th 0:05:47.047 22nd 0:04:27.165 33rd 0:01:48.137 32nd 0:05:15.924 22nd 0:22:09.816
27th 163 AABD Charles Loiselle 0:04:55.734 32nd 0:05:48.506 25th 0:04:20.648 23rd 0:01:49.929 37th 0:05:19.564 29th 0:22:14.381
28th 201 AABD Sebastien Pilote 0:04:38.922 21st 0:05:54.868 29th 0:04:37.667 42nd 0:01:48.313 33rd 0:05:20.663 31st 0:22:20.433
29th 250 AABD Brett Ward 0:04:47.920 27th 0:06:18.640 44th 0:04:41.773 44th 0:01:49.476 36th 0:04:59.450 12th 0:22:37.259
30th 134 AABD Uwe Homm 0:05:10.747 43rd 0:05:45.230 21st 0:04:35.293 39th 0:01:47.387 28th 0:05:20.239 30th 0:22:38.896
31st 69 AABD Andrew Brooks 0:05:16.833 45th 0:06:01.799 32nd 0:04:22.611 28th 0:01:42.937 15th 0:05:16.373 23rd 0:22:40.553
32nd 210 AABD Jesse Robson 0:05:00.295 38th 0:06:08.925 36th 0:04:18.230 18th 0:01:48.314 34th 0:05:26.097 34th 0:22:41.861
33rd 150 AABD Luke King 0:04:58.967 37th 0:06:06.282 34th 0:04:31.206 35th 0:01:51.386 41st 0:05:25.509 33rd 0:22:53.350
34th 159 AABD Renaud Lehmann 0:04:53.025 30th 0:06:39.868 46th 0:04:21.516 25th 0:01:44.224 19th 0:05:18.292 26th 0:22:56.925
35th 228 AABD Daniel Stein 0:05:04.621 40th 0:06:03.835 33rd 0:04:26.674 32nd 0:01:46.874 27th 0:05:38.204 35th 0:23:00.208
36th 90 AABD Jeremy De beurmann 0:05:12.058 44th 0:06:07.791 35th 0:04:32.829 38th 0:01:52.137 44th 0:05:21.922 32nd 0:23:06.737
37th 66 AABD Duncan Blair 0:04:57.382 35th 0:06:09.151 37th 0:04:38.081 43rd 0:01:47.926 31st 0:05:39.016 37th 0:23:11.556
38th 119 AABD Martin Goetsch 0:04:55.565 31st 0:06:13.645 40th 0:04:42.037 45th 0:01:52.050 43rd 0:05:38.787 36th 0:23:22.084
39th 168 AABD Liam Marshall 0:04:57.262 34th 0:06:12.349 39th 0:04:25.212 31st 0:01:45.444 23rd 0:06:03.108 44th 0:23:23.375
40th 209 AABD Francois Riverin 0:05:09.885 42nd 0:06:17.191 43rd 0:04:23.601 29th 0:01:50.599 39th 0:05:46.192 38th 0:23:27.468
41st 89 AABD Stuart Davis 0:04:56.666 33rd 0:06:14.773 41st 0:04:36.324 40th 0:01:51.672 42nd 0:05:48.648 39th 0:23:28.083
42nd 170 AABD Trevor May 0:05:26.807 46th 0:06:28.386 45th 0:04:56.387 48th 0:01:54.419 46th 0:05:50.381 40th 0:24:36.380
43rd 213 AABD Marshall Savill 0:05:34.811 49th 0:07:01.998 48th 0:04:36.962 41st 0:01:54.721 48th 0:06:02.267 42nd 0:25:10.759
44th 74 AABD John Burns 0:05:31.089 48th 0:07:14.522 50th 0:04:55.162 47th 0:01:59.454 51st 0:06:32.694 46th 0:26:12.921
45th 78 AABD Andrea Carrino 0:05:44.329 52nd 0:07:02.814 49th 0:05:24.149 54th 0:02:00.835 52nd 0:06:16.166 45th 0:26:28.293
46th 260 AABD Carlos Zavarce 0:04:47.558 26th 0:09:08.060 62nd 0:04:45.960 46th 0:01:55.637 49th 0:05:51.960 41st 0:26:29.175
47th 238 AABD Pip Trenholme 0:05:44.710 53rd 0:07:15.197 51st 0:05:07.352 50th 0:01:58.086 50th 0:07:00.098 50th 0:27:05.443
48th 200 AABD Tom Pietrowski 0:06:02.951 55th 0:07:39.980 53rd 0:05:34.345 59th 0:01:54.520 47th 0:06:54.773 49th 0:28:06.569
49th 258 AABD Chris Wuilleme 0:06:06.716 56th 0:07:43.821 54th 0:05:25.924 55th 0:02:03.030 57th 0:06:51.380 48th 0:28:10.871
50th 204 AABD Evan Power 0:06:25.087 63rd 0:07:48.619 55th 0:05:18.274 53rd 0:02:02.685 56th 0:06:49.493 47th 0:28:24.158
51st 64 AABD Karl Bilodeau 0:05:48.814 54th 0:08:03.365 56th 0:05:14.702 51st 0:02:14.040 61st 0:07:16.784 53rd 0:28:37.705
52nd 87 AABD Robert Crompton 0:06:08.411 58th 0:08:31.910 60th 0:05:26.961 56th 0:02:03.961 58th 0:07:10.936 52nd 0:29:22.179
53rd 79 AABD Kyle Chapman 0:06:06.861 57th 0:08:15.362 58th 0:05:32.460 57th 0:02:02.608 55th 0:07:27.152 54th 0:29:24.443
54th 62 AABD Brendan Bartlett 0:06:17.921 59th 0:08:47.054 61st 0:05:47.548 61st 0:02:20.078 62nd 0:07:08.239 51st 0:30:20.840
55th 206 AABD Alex reiss 0:06:25.045 62nd 0:08:09.235 57th 0:05:33.847 58th 0:02:02.241 54th 0:08:19.121 55th 0:30:29.489
56th 95 AABD JD Disney 0:04:37.425 20th 0:05:44.117 20th 0:04:30.255 34th 0:01:48.321 35th 0:13:50.763 58th 0:30:30.881
57th 65 AABD Alex Bjork 0:05:35.604 50th 0:08:27.109 59th 0:05:14.748 52nd 0:02:01.568 53rd 0:13:22.112 57th 0:34:41.141
58th 148 AABD Russell Joel 0:05:07.853 41st 0:06:12.239 38th 0:04:31.602 36th 0:01:50.705 40th 0:17:33.200 59th 0:35:15.599
59th 184 AABD Ryan Murcar 0:06:22.130 61st 0:12:13.794 63rd 0:06:07.579 62nd 0:02:05.651 59th 0:09:19.883 56th 0:36:09.037
60th 23 AABD Jeff Kalman 0:05:03.758 39th 0:06:16.108 42nd 0:04:31.808 37th 0:01:45.917 25th 0:21:17.736 60th 0:38:55.327
61st 88 AABD Jean-Loup Curtat 0:05:38.030 51st 0:07:26.682 52nd 0:05:01.559 49th 0:01:52.456 45th 0:24:45.482 61st 0:44:44.209
62nd 166 AABD Cam Maher 0:06:18.502 60th 0:06:54.639 47th 0:05:42.624 60th 0:02:10.107 60th 0:24:52.808 62nd 0:45:58.680
-- 77 AABD Jean-François Carrier-Boucher 0:05:30.832 47th 0:05:38.463 19th -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Veteran 45+ Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 227 AABD Nikola Starko 0:05:18.074 1st 0:06:31.606 1st 0:04:46.205 1st 0:01:55.949 1st 0:05:43.200 1st 0:24:15.034
2nd 211 AABD Annie Roy 0:05:42.151 2nd 0:06:50.892 2nd 0:05:10.300 2nd 0:01:56.355 2nd 0:06:14.148 2nd 0:25:53.846
3rd 117 AABD Karaleen Gioia 0:06:05.413 3rd 0:07:19.707 4th 0:05:23.377 4th 0:02:03.224 4th 0:06:32.000 3rd 0:27:23.721
4th 124 AABD Yael Greenfeld 0:06:21.024 4th 0:07:08.172 3rd 0:05:22.097 3rd 0:02:01.794 3rd 0:06:39.942 4th 0:27:33.029
5th 109 AABD Valerie Fraser 0:06:30.226 5th 0:07:38.861 5th 0:05:42.808 5th 0:02:11.170 5th 0:07:09.896 5th 0:29:12.961
6th 174 AABD Carla McGregor 0:07:52.097 6th 0:10:19.533 6th 0:06:19.312 6th 0:02:32.256 6th 0:08:13.834 6th 0:35:17.032
Veteran 45+ Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 112 AABD Cesar Gairin 0:04:17.808 1st 0:05:50.770 14th 0:03:57.680 1st 0:01:38.168 1st 0:04:30.054 1st 0:20:14.480
2nd 176 AABD Nathan Mckay 0:04:33.268 6th 0:05:18.757 2nd 0:04:13.066 5th 0:01:40.741 2nd 0:04:42.862 2nd 0:20:28.694
3rd 61 AABD Colin Bakker 0:04:31.037 4th 0:05:20.753 3rd 0:04:07.921 3rd 0:01:41.956 5th 0:04:52.464 3rd 0:20:34.131
4th 208 AABD Jeff Riemer 0:04:31.813 5th 0:05:11.393 1st 0:04:10.548 4th 0:01:43.385 6th 0:05:00.286 7th 0:20:37.425
5th 203 AABD Trevor Porter 0:04:34.616 7th 0:05:29.724 5th 0:04:05.822 2nd 0:01:41.656 3rd 0:04:57.135 5th 0:20:48.953
6th 241 AABD Don Van Eesteren 0:04:26.062 2nd 0:05:33.139 6th 0:04:17.963 7th 0:01:52.305 28th 0:04:55.810 4th 0:21:05.279
7th 158 AABD Jeff Larouche 0:04:40.872 11th 0:05:38.408 10th 0:04:20.757 8th 0:01:47.904 18th 0:04:59.757 6th 0:21:27.698
8th 82 AABD Brad Chupa 0:04:37.902 10th 0:05:27.377 4th 0:04:23.495 12th 0:01:46.061 13th 0:05:26.414 17th 0:21:41.249
9th 237 AABD Stephen Todd 0:04:35.143 8th 0:05:43.929 11th 0:04:27.422 16th 0:01:44.311 7th 0:05:14.809 11th 0:21:45.614
10th 151 AABD michael kinney 0:04:35.256 9th 0:05:36.132 8th 0:04:38.652 22nd 0:01:47.003 16th 0:05:18.508 12th 0:21:55.551
11th 100 AABD Terry Evans 0:04:46.057 14th 0:05:35.157 7th 0:04:26.738 14th 0:01:51.946 26th 0:05:19.018 13th 0:21:58.916
12th 223 AABD kam shinkaruk 0:04:27.749 3rd 0:05:47.494 13th 0:04:34.800 20th 0:01:45.486 9th 0:05:31.603 21st 0:22:07.132
13th 229 AABD Michael Stewart 0:04:51.551 16th 0:05:47.254 12th 0:04:16.921 6th 0:01:41.855 4th 0:05:37.818 25th 0:22:15.399
14th 138 AABD Brad Hunter 0:04:43.172 12th 0:05:37.368 9th 0:04:25.312 13th 0:01:49.044 23rd 0:05:43.890 28th 0:22:18.786
15th 182 AABD Andy Moore 0:05:08.347 29th 0:06:00.173 19th 0:04:23.408 11th 0:01:49.332 24th 0:05:00.447 8th 0:22:21.707
16th 63 AABD Roland Benesocky 0:04:52.438 17th 0:06:15.178 26th 0:04:29.078 17th 0:01:46.132 14th 0:05:12.690 10th 0:22:35.516
17th 198 AABD David Pfaffenberger 0:04:53.973 18th 0:06:19.463 28th 0:04:39.307 24th 0:01:45.877 11th 0:05:04.711 9th 0:22:43.331
18th 111 AABD Matt Funk 0:05:10.336 31st 0:06:06.026 22nd 0:04:22.094 9th 0:01:44.347 8th 0:05:22.850 15th 0:22:45.653
19th 98 AABD Jeff Egan 0:04:43.474 13th 0:05:55.673 17th 0:04:36.508 21st 0:01:45.909 12th 0:05:48.175 31st 0:22:49.739
20th 140 AABD Joseph Isberg 0:05:05.774 25th 0:06:09.672 24th 0:04:26.995 15th 0:01:47.523 17th 0:05:30.320 19th 0:23:00.284
21st 84 AABD Adam Cook 0:05:01.606 22nd 0:05:57.518 18th 0:04:29.808 18th 0:01:52.171 27th 0:05:40.744 26th 0:23:01.847
22nd 222 AABD paul sherman 0:04:50.190 15th 0:06:15.320 27th 0:04:45.061 31st 0:01:53.784 33rd 0:05:22.680 14th 0:23:07.035
23rd 55 AABD Tom Anderson 0:05:04.596 23rd 0:05:51.076 15th 0:04:22.199 10th 0:01:48.912 22nd 0:06:13.502 38th 0:23:20.285
24th 225 AABD PATRICK SKINNER 0:05:13.407 32nd 0:06:02.670 20th 0:04:45.797 33rd 0:01:48.368 20th 0:05:31.267 20th 0:23:21.509
25th 143 AABD Nathan Jensen 0:05:06.873 26th 0:06:05.104 21st 0:04:40.495 26th 0:01:49.979 25th 0:05:41.973 27th 0:23:24.424
26th 116 AABD Frank Gildemeister 0:04:59.792 20th 0:06:29.536 32nd 0:04:40.714 27th 0:01:48.515 21st 0:05:28.670 18th 0:23:27.227
27th 146 AABD Scott Jewett 0:05:00.213 21st 0:06:50.975 37th 0:04:31.455 19th 0:01:46.657 15th 0:05:33.236 22nd 0:23:42.536
28th 131 AABD Chris Heynen 0:05:05.696 24th 0:06:08.756 23rd 0:05:00.152 37th 0:01:48.354 19th 0:05:47.337 30th 0:23:50.295
29th 57 AABD Adrian Armstrong 0:05:07.016 27th 0:06:12.240 25th 0:04:53.651 34th 0:01:53.688 31st 0:05:49.410 32nd 0:23:56.005
30th 128 AABD Jon Hadfield 0:05:07.470 28th 0:06:19.510 29th 0:04:42.825 29th 0:01:54.077 34th 0:05:55.139 33rd 0:23:59.021
31st 181 AABD Dale Mikkelsen 0:05:18.869 34th 0:06:32.129 34th 0:04:54.304 35th 0:01:53.697 32nd 0:05:45.635 29th 0:24:24.634
32nd 219 AABD Doug Serhan 0:05:17.280 33rd 0:06:29.456 31st 0:04:44.484 30th 0:01:55.601 36th 0:06:02.068 35th 0:24:28.889
33rd 215 AABD Michael Schlender 0:05:28.558 37th 0:06:41.190 35th 0:04:56.498 36th 0:02:00.104 40th 0:05:35.074 24th 0:24:41.424
34th 259 AABD Ian Young 0:05:34.105 40th 0:06:22.299 30th 0:05:24.535 46th 0:01:56.286 37th 0:06:11.784 37th 0:25:29.009
35th 155 AABD Dodge Lancaster 0:05:37.715 41st 0:06:57.727 40th 0:05:03.660 40th 0:01:57.675 39th 0:05:55.380 34th 0:25:32.157
36th 161 AABD Dean Linnell 0:05:32.594 39th 0:07:10.380 41st 0:05:02.601 39th 0:02:00.817 41st 0:06:07.955 36th 0:25:54.347
37th 104 AABD Neil Fleming 0:06:08.593 48th 0:06:53.762 39th 0:05:30.704 49th 0:02:07.294 48th 0:06:45.817 43rd 0:27:26.170
38th 257 AABD Nick Wilson 0:05:53.568 44th 0:07:17.915 42nd 0:05:01.210 38th 0:02:01.178 42nd 0:07:13.264 48th 0:27:27.135
39th 113 AABD Francisco Gatchalian 0:06:24.646 50th 0:07:28.517 43rd 0:05:09.720 42nd 0:01:56.521 38th 0:06:28.300 40th 0:27:27.704
40th 51 AABD Justin Adams 0:05:59.680 45th 0:07:33.706 45th 0:05:11.871 43rd 0:02:03.387 45th 0:06:39.694 42nd 0:27:28.338
41st 189 AABD Jason Ogilvie 0:05:28.176 36th 0:08:28.119 50th 0:05:12.814 44th 0:02:02.556 43rd 0:06:17.231 39th 0:27:28.896
42nd 205 AABD Bryan Raiser 0:06:06.826 47th 0:08:02.617 48th 0:05:25.479 47th 0:02:05.655 46th 0:07:03.639 46th 0:28:44.216
43rd 348 AABD Aitor Ijurko 0:06:05.388 46th 0:07:42.479 46th 0:06:18.652 51st 0:02:10.226 49th 0:06:33.246 41st 0:28:49.991
44th 254 AABD David Wigen 0:06:17.900 49th 0:08:07.319 49th 0:05:39.807 50th 0:02:10.864 51st 0:06:51.425 45th 0:29:07.315
45th 52 AABD Chris Addario 0:04:59.547 19th 0:12:24.503 53rd 0:04:45.360 32nd 0:01:52.880 29th 0:05:34.127 23rd 0:29:36.417
46th 171 AABD James McConville 0:05:52.030 43rd 0:09:12.801 51st 0:05:28.332 48th 0:02:06.468 47th 0:07:07.736 47th 0:29:47.367
47th 58 AABD Rick Armstrong 0:12:25.467 53rd 0:05:54.865 16th 0:04:39.544 25th 0:01:45.785 10th 0:05:23.765 16th 0:30:09.426
48th 129 AABD Chris Hajek 0:05:08.913 30th 0:06:47.539 36th 0:04:41.970 28th 0:01:53.449 30th 0:13:21.552 49th 0:31:53.423
49th 196 AABD Chris Petsche 0:05:19.713 35th 0:07:45.203 47th 0:04:38.689 23rd 0:01:55.391 35th 0:13:54.964 50th 0:33:33.960
50th 245 AABD Tony Vianello 0:13:05.450 54th 0:06:51.560 38th 0:05:23.010 45th 0:02:02.862 44th 0:06:51.271 44th 0:34:14.153
51st 199 AABD David Phinney 0:05:49.259 42nd 0:07:30.245 44th 0:05:07.224 41st 0:02:10.838 50th 0:30:45.427 51st 0:51:22.993
-- 96 AABD Dmitri Dolguikh 0:09:18.244 51st -- -- 0:08:33.130 52nd 0:02:23.216 52nd -- -- --
-- 85 AABD Stuart Cook 0:05:31.712 38th 0:12:20.511 52nd -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 236 AABD Craig Tilley 0:18:26.645 55th 0:06:30.062 33rd -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 56 AABD eric armour 0:10:48.855 52nd -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Last updated Mar 4, 2024 16:58:18 PST