Squamish Enduro 2019 (Short Course) Results Jun 22, 2019

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/thesquamishenduro/races/130/results"
title="Squamish Enduro 2019 (Short Course) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Under 19 Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 325 AAED Lucy Van Eesteren 0:05:34.416 2nd 0:04:57.931 2nd 0:03:36.123 1st 0:14:08.470
2nd 301 AAED Ruby Armstrong 0:05:35.361 3rd 0:05:07.247 3rd 0:03:43.266 2nd 0:14:25.874
3rd 321 AAED Spencer Pascual 0:05:22.521 1st 0:05:23.488 4th 0:03:54.922 4th 0:14:40.931
4th 326 AAED Tori Weatberbie 0:17:15.050 4th 0:04:56.935 1st 0:03:50.371 3rd 0:26:02.356
Under 19 Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 343 AAED Logan Chapman 0:04:20.464 2nd 0:04:02.996 1st 0:02:55.689 1st 0:11:19.149
2nd 412 AAED Jacob Quist 0:04:31.535 4th 0:04:14.119 3rd 0:02:58.590 2nd 0:11:44.244
3rd 422 AAED Koel Shinkaruk 0:04:18.418 1st 0:04:13.934 2nd 0:03:19.086 4th 0:11:51.438
4th 354 AAED Ben Dickson 0:04:25.320 3rd 0:04:27.193 5th 0:03:24.082 5th 0:12:16.595
5th 333 AAED Lukas Bennett 0:04:55.361 7th 0:04:26.163 4th 0:03:14.802 3rd 0:12:36.326
6th 386 AAED Carden King 0:04:44.123 5th 0:04:27.203 6th 0:03:25.381 6th 0:12:36.707
7th 415 AAED Griffin Reid 0:04:56.901 8th 0:04:55.029 7th 0:03:26.953 7th 0:13:18.883
8th 364 AAED Jed Fleming 0:05:23.637 9th 0:05:00.905 8th 0:03:41.265 8th 0:14:05.807
-- 413 AAED Mateo Quist 0:04:44.860 6th 0:05:38.020 9th -- -- --
Open 19-29 Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 304 AAED Emeline Bennett 0:05:48.586 2nd 0:05:19.215 1st 0:03:51.507 1st 0:14:59.308
2nd 318 AAED Maya Mikkelsen 0:05:43.457 1st 0:05:24.429 2nd 0:03:52.838 2nd 0:15:00.724
3rd 319 AAED Zoe Morris 0:06:47.791 3rd 0:06:05.413 3rd 0:04:34.811 3rd 0:17:28.015
Open 19-29 Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 363 AAED Cameron Fielding 0:03:55.760 1st 0:03:55.249 1st 0:02:45.369 1st 0:10:36.378
2nd 48 AAED Peter Walker 0:03:57.864 2nd 0:04:05.645 2nd 0:03:02.396 2nd 0:11:05.905
3rd 427 AAED AJ Stieda 0:04:05.525 3rd 0:04:13.499 4th 0:03:08.070 5th 0:11:27.094
4th 365 AAED Brady Fogolin 0:04:24.196 6th 0:04:21.373 6th 0:03:07.805 4th 0:11:53.374
5th 400 AAED Will McFarland 0:04:24.136 5th 0:04:22.763 7th 0:03:13.351 6th 0:12:00.250
6th 351 AAED Sam Degroot 0:04:23.607 4th 0:04:34.079 8th 0:03:05.224 3rd 0:12:02.910
7th 350 AAED Torren Davis 0:04:29.380 8th 0:04:17.947 5th 0:03:17.625 7th 0:12:04.952
8th 356 AAED Conal Donnelly 0:04:42.652 9th 0:04:09.001 3rd 0:03:32.711 8th 0:12:24.364
9th 49 AAED Lyle Wiggers 0:05:00.771 10th 0:04:50.551 9th 0:03:36.653 9th 0:13:27.975
10th 378 AAED Geoffrey Hill 0:05:31.130 11th 0:05:34.926 10th 0:03:38.565 10th 0:14:44.621
-- 390 AAED Colby Kolar 0:04:28.973 7th -- -- -- -- --
Open 30-39 Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 322 AAED Sabrina Pelletier 0:05:52.470 2nd 0:05:24.281 1st 0:03:58.333 2nd 0:15:15.084
2nd 327 AAED Nikki Weis 0:05:51.725 1st 0:05:50.816 3rd 0:03:51.086 1st 0:15:33.627
3rd 302 AAED Caroline Barker 0:06:34.265 4th 0:05:28.832 2nd 0:04:12.012 3rd 0:16:15.109
4th 314 AAED Emma Logan 0:06:31.156 3rd 0:05:53.304 4th 0:04:29.640 4th 0:16:54.100
5th 306 AAED Amélie Croteau 0:06:47.717 5th 0:06:15.949 5th 0:04:30.935 5th 0:17:34.601
Open 30-39 Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 373 AAED Sion Gwynn 0:03:48.005 1st 0:03:51.221 1st 0:02:46.410 1st 0:10:25.636
2nd 370 AAED George Gore Browne 0:03:56.566 2nd 0:03:55.259 2nd 0:02:52.115 3rd 0:10:43.940
3rd 368 AAED Matteo Garibaldi 0:04:15.867 5th 0:04:01.659 3rd 0:02:47.641 2nd 0:11:05.167
4th 361 AAED Jordan Felker 0:04:16.623 6th 0:04:05.293 4th 0:02:58.866 4th 0:11:20.782
5th 353 AAED Morgan Deno 0:04:14.575 4th 0:04:08.834 6th 0:03:06.173 5th 0:11:29.582
6th 392 AAED Cian Lanigan 0:04:18.965 7th 0:04:10.332 7th 0:03:06.861 6th 0:11:36.158
7th 330 AAED Borys Barszczewski 0:04:14.518 3rd 0:04:24.928 9th 0:03:07.253 7th 0:11:46.699
8th 382 AAED John Hyatt 0:04:28.270 8th 0:04:07.918 5th 0:03:17.436 13th 0:11:53.624
9th 46 AAED Pip Trenholme 0:04:35.232 10th 0:04:30.904 14th 0:03:08.250 9th 0:12:14.386
10th 359 AAED Olly Duquemin 0:04:34.821 9th 0:04:32.049 15th 0:03:08.170 8th 0:12:15.040
11th 362 AAED Jonathan Ferguson 0:04:38.920 11th 0:04:25.225 10th 0:03:16.509 11th 0:12:20.654
12th 396 AAED Alex MacDougall 0:04:49.220 14th 0:04:26.256 11th 0:03:13.279 10th 0:12:28.755
13th 430 AAED Brett Thurston 0:04:39.576 12th 0:04:37.220 18th 0:03:16.537 12th 0:12:33.333
14th 377 AAED Kyle Hildebrandt 0:04:51.053 16th 0:04:27.185 12th 0:03:17.923 14th 0:12:36.161
15th 329 AAED Steven Adams 0:04:49.440 15th 0:04:29.429 13th 0:03:18.148 15th 0:12:37.017
16th 375 AAED Cory Hartling 0:04:53.391 18th 0:04:21.176 8th 0:03:26.538 20th 0:12:41.105
17th 340 AAED Tom Burridge 0:04:42.908 13th 0:04:39.617 20th 0:03:19.374 16th 0:12:41.899
18th 424 AAED Tod Sleeman 0:04:54.743 19th 0:04:33.329 16th 0:03:25.355 18th 0:12:53.427
19th 419 AAED Simon Savard 0:04:59.412 20th 0:04:36.027 17th 0:03:22.600 17th 0:12:58.039
20th 366 AAED Ryan Foster 0:04:53.034 17th 0:04:49.347 24th 0:03:25.845 19th 0:13:08.226
21st 404 AAED Steven Mulcahy 0:04:59.522 21st 0:04:46.292 21st 0:03:31.951 21st 0:13:17.765
22nd 425 AAED Nathan Smith 0:05:17.250 23rd 0:04:46.614 22nd 0:03:33.455 23rd 0:13:37.319
23rd 331 AAED Stephen Beaver 0:05:10.721 22nd 0:04:56.188 27th 0:03:40.631 26th 0:13:47.540
24th 406 AAED Jordan Ody 0:05:21.593 24th 0:04:51.208 25th 0:03:37.439 25th 0:13:50.240
25th 380 AAED Greg Holland 0:05:22.472 25th 0:04:55.774 26th 0:03:35.139 24th 0:13:53.385
26th 395 AAED Brett Logan 0:05:51.003 27th 0:04:47.639 23rd 0:03:51.546 28th 0:14:30.188
27th 428 AAED William Stoop 0:06:11.472 30th 0:05:19.333 28th 0:03:51.700 29th 0:15:22.505
28th 208 AAED Ian MacKay 0:05:59.641 28th 0:05:36.720 29th 0:04:01.676 30th 0:15:38.037
29th 344 AAED Jesse Charlton 0:05:41.451 26th 0:06:25.402 32nd 0:03:47.997 27th 0:15:54.850
30th 411 AAED James Pond-Jones 0:06:09.203 29th 0:05:39.653 30th 0:04:21.217 31st 0:16:10.073
31st 341 AAED Seth Cairns 0:06:47.962 31st 0:05:47.043 31st 0:04:25.512 32nd 0:17:00.517
-- 408 AAED Tyler Pearce -- -- 0:04:39.478 19th 0:03:32.312 22nd --
Open 40+ Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 310 AAED Nicole Howell 0:05:05.715 1st 0:04:47.354 1st 0:03:45.097 2nd 0:13:38.166
2nd 320 AAED Allison Oliver 0:05:14.533 3rd 0:05:03.100 3rd 0:03:36.569 1st 0:13:54.202
3rd 303 AAED Kimberley Beck 0:05:09.446 2nd 0:05:07.869 4th 0:03:45.608 3rd 0:14:02.923
4th 311 AAED Sonya Kelly 0:05:16.184 4th 0:05:09.087 5th 0:03:49.174 5th 0:14:14.445
5th 307 AAED Layla D'Emanuele 0:05:25.871 5th 0:05:02.080 2nd 0:03:59.309 7th 0:14:27.260
6th 315 AAED Charlene Lucjan 0:05:38.214 6th 0:05:15.055 6th 0:03:48.807 4th 0:14:42.076
7th 324 AAED Sherry Staples 0:05:43.843 7th 0:05:33.683 8th 0:04:01.881 8th 0:15:19.407
8th 312 AAED Tana Kennett 0:05:52.962 8th 0:05:29.413 7th 0:04:08.034 9th 0:15:30.409
9th 317 AAED Carla McGregor 0:06:08.042 9th 0:05:36.325 9th 0:03:59.230 6th 0:15:43.597
10th 309 AAED Aime Fear 0:06:27.293 10th 0:06:22.206 10th 0:04:42.675 10th 0:17:32.174
11th 328 AAED Wendy Wheeler 0:08:48.535 11th 0:08:02.699 11th 0:06:41.546 11th 0:23:32.780
Open 40+ Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 387 AAED Josh Kissner 0:03:55.592 1st 0:03:57.156 1st 0:02:58.936 3rd 0:10:51.684
2nd 381 AAED Kevin Hons 0:04:11.353 4th 0:04:00.685 2nd 0:02:50.504 1st 0:11:02.542
3rd 393 AAED Jeff Larouche 0:04:01.279 2nd 0:04:02.880 3rd 0:03:02.080 5th 0:11:06.239
4th 358 AAED Stewart Douglas 0:04:03.137 3rd 0:04:12.397 6th 0:03:00.347 4th 0:11:15.881
5th 405 AAED Jeremy Null 0:04:19.607 5th 0:04:10.300 5th 0:02:55.098 2nd 0:11:25.005
6th 423 AAED Kam Shinkaruk 0:04:29.389 11th 0:04:05.236 4th 0:03:06.922 7th 0:11:41.547
7th 401 AAED Felix Meyer 0:04:25.672 8th 0:04:15.973 7th 0:03:11.543 10th 0:11:53.188
8th 391 AAED Daniel Korel 0:04:29.390 12th 0:04:20.601 10th 0:03:06.901 6th 0:11:56.892
9th 402 AAED Julien Millan 0:04:23.135 7th 0:04:25.473 13th 0:03:10.280 9th 0:11:58.888
10th 421 AAED Otto Schulte 0:04:29.549 13th 0:04:24.244 11th 0:03:11.607 11th 0:12:05.400
11th 346 AAED Scott Collins 0:04:27.282 9th 0:04:26.725 14th 0:03:13.683 12th 0:12:07.690
12th 420 AAED Michael Schlender 0:04:33.782 15th 0:04:20.298 9th 0:03:16.246 13th 0:12:10.326
13th 394 AAED Brendan Light 0:04:29.907 14th 0:04:36.890 20th 0:03:08.763 8th 0:12:15.560
14th 409 AAED Chris Petsche 0:04:28.071 10th 0:04:29.372 15th 0:03:18.140 15th 0:12:15.583
15th 360 AAED Dan Fear 0:04:35.486 17th 0:04:19.423 8th 0:03:24.490 22nd 0:12:19.399
16th 251 AAED David Reid 0:04:35.254 16th 0:04:25.181 12th 0:03:23.032 19th 0:12:23.467
17th 339 AAED Spencer Brawn 0:04:35.738 18th 0:04:29.615 16th 0:03:20.357 17th 0:12:25.710
18th 335 AAED Paul Benoit Benoit 0:04:37.617 19th 0:04:37.034 21st 0:03:23.371 20th 0:12:38.022
19th 374 AAED Chris Hajek 0:04:41.124 20th 0:04:36.669 19th 0:03:20.889 18th 0:12:38.682
20th 371 AAED James Gorrie 0:04:53.064 22nd 0:04:33.425 17th 0:03:25.065 24th 0:12:51.554
21st 332 AAED Tyson Bell 0:04:45.007 21st 0:04:53.619 26th 0:03:17.862 14th 0:12:56.488
22nd 379 AAED James Hill 0:04:59.409 23rd 0:04:38.565 22nd 0:03:18.987 16th 0:12:56.961
23rd 334 AAED Steve Bennett 0:04:22.785 6th 0:05:04.405 34th 0:03:36.645 31st 0:13:03.835
24th 338 AAED Matthew Bowen 0:05:13.684 30th 0:04:45.791 24th 0:03:24.968 23rd 0:13:24.443
25th 259 AAED Arlo Ross 0:05:15.632 31st 0:04:45.207 23rd 0:03:23.835 21st 0:13:24.674
26th 407 AAED James Paton 0:05:07.772 26th 0:04:46.856 25th 0:03:34.676 29th 0:13:29.304
27th 349 AAED Colin Cribbin 0:05:05.607 24th 0:04:54.477 28th 0:03:34.600 28th 0:13:34.684
28th 414 AAED Paul Rak 0:05:11.234 29th 0:04:53.783 27th 0:03:31.812 26th 0:13:36.829
29th 355 AAED Doug Dodd 0:05:10.259 28th 0:04:56.223 30th 0:03:38.008 32nd 0:13:44.490
30th 397 AAED Tiziano Mammana 0:05:08.520 27th 0:05:08.998 35th 0:03:27.729 25th 0:13:45.247
31st 416 AAED Mike Rocksborough-Smith 0:05:07.272 25th 0:04:59.004 31st 0:03:39.650 33rd 0:13:45.926
32nd 50 AAED Dave Yoshimoto 0:05:43.167 37th 0:04:33.613 18th 0:03:35.477 30th 0:13:52.257
33rd 426 AAED Peter Stanley 0:05:22.149 32nd 0:04:59.368 33rd 0:03:32.006 27th 0:13:53.523
34th 352 AAED Tom Dennehy 0:05:23.551 33rd 0:04:59.031 32nd 0:03:47.034 34th 0:14:09.616
35th 357 AAED Ciaran Donnelly 0:05:28.746 35th 0:04:55.016 29th 0:03:49.650 35th 0:14:13.412
36th 372 AAED Brian Gunn 0:05:37.767 36th 0:05:25.554 37th 0:04:00.050 36th 0:15:03.371
37th 367 AAED Gerardo Galaz 0:06:03.675 39th 0:05:18.585 36th 0:04:11.924 38th 0:15:34.184
38th 369 AAED Tom Giannelli 0:06:42.588 42nd 0:05:37.388 39th 0:04:09.158 37th 0:16:29.134
39th 337 AAED Jeff Bonnell 0:06:26.669 41st 0:05:27.284 38th 0:04:43.967 41st 0:16:37.920
40th 336 AAED Ward Bertram 0:06:26.190 40th 0:06:15.928 44th 0:04:13.047 39th 0:16:55.165
41st 388 AAED Ryan Knopp 0:06:45.657 43rd 0:06:02.764 41st 0:04:27.862 40th 0:17:16.283
42nd 47 AAED Troy Tyler 0:06:50.320 44th 0:06:11.113 43rd 0:05:02.781 43rd 0:18:04.214
43rd 383 AAED Peter Jewett 0:07:00.209 45th 0:07:07.240 45th 0:04:48.869 42nd 0:18:56.318
44th 348 AAED Ryan Crean 0:06:01.616 38th 0:06:06.870 42nd 0:07:27.043 44th 0:19:35.529
-- 399 AAED PJ McConkey 0:05:27.509 34th 0:05:37.478 40th -- -- --

Last updated Jan 29, 2023 06:57:28 PST