Squamish Enduro 2019 (Short Course) - Stage 3 Stage Results

Squamish Enduro 2019 (Short Course) Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Under 19 Women
1st 325 AAED Lucy Van Eesteren 0:03:36.123
2nd 301 AAED Ruby Armstrong 0:03:43.266
3rd 326 AAED Tori Weatberbie 0:03:50.371
4th 321 AAED Spencer Pascual 0:03:54.922
Under 19 Men
1st 343 AAED Logan Chapman 0:02:55.689
2nd 412 AAED Jacob Quist 0:02:58.590
3rd 333 AAED Lukas Bennett 0:03:14.802
4th 422 AAED Koel Shinkaruk 0:03:19.086
5th 354 AAED Ben Dickson 0:03:24.082
6th 386 AAED Carden King 0:03:25.381
7th 415 AAED Griffin Reid 0:03:26.953
8th 364 AAED Jed Fleming 0:03:41.265
Open 19-29 Women
1st 304 AAED Emeline Bennett 0:03:51.507
2nd 318 AAED Maya Mikkelsen 0:03:52.838
3rd 319 AAED Zoe Morris 0:04:34.811
Open 19-29 Men
1st 363 AAED Cameron Fielding 0:02:45.369
2nd 370 AAED George Gore Browne 0:02:52.115
3rd 48 AAED Peter Walker 0:03:02.396
4th 351 AAED Sam Degroot 0:03:05.224
5th 365 AAED Brady Fogolin 0:03:07.805
6th 427 AAED AJ Stieda 0:03:08.070
7th 400 AAED Will McFarland 0:03:13.351
8th 430 AAED Brett Thurston 0:03:16.537
9th 350 AAED Torren Davis 0:03:17.625
10th 408 AAED Tyler Pearce 0:03:32.312
11th 356 AAED Conal Donnelly 0:03:32.711
12th 49 AAED Lyle Wiggers 0:03:36.653
13th 378 AAED Geoffrey Hill 0:03:38.565
Open 30-39 Women
1st 327 AAED Nikki Weis 0:03:51.086
2nd 322 AAED Sabrina Pelletier 0:03:58.333
3rd 302 AAED Caroline Barker 0:04:12.012
4th 314 AAED Emma Logan 0:04:29.640
5th 306 AAED Amélie Croteau 0:04:30.935
Open 30-39 Men
1st 373 AAED Sion Gwynn 0:02:46.410
2nd 368 AAED Matteo Garibaldi 0:02:47.641
3rd 361 AAED Jordan Felker 0:02:58.866
4th 353 AAED Morgan Deno 0:03:06.173
5th 392 AAED Cian Lanigan 0:03:06.861
6th 391 AAED Daniel Korel 0:03:06.901
7th 330 AAED Borys Barszczewski 0:03:07.253
8th 359 AAED Olly Duquemin 0:03:08.170
9th 46 AAED Pip Trenholme 0:03:08.250
10th 396 AAED Alex MacDougall 0:03:13.279
11th 362 AAED Jonathan Ferguson 0:03:16.509
12th 382 AAED John Hyatt 0:03:17.436
13th 377 AAED Kyle Hildebrandt 0:03:17.923
14th 329 AAED Steven Adams 0:03:18.148
15th 340 AAED Tom Burridge 0:03:19.374
16th 419 AAED Simon Savard 0:03:22.600
17th 338 AAED Matthew Bowen 0:03:24.968
18th 424 AAED Tod Sleeman 0:03:25.355
19th 366 AAED Ryan Foster 0:03:25.845
20th 375 AAED Cory Hartling 0:03:26.538
21st 404 AAED Steven Mulcahy 0:03:31.951
22nd 425 AAED Nathan Smith 0:03:33.455
23rd 349 AAED Colin Cribbin 0:03:34.600
24th 380 AAED Greg Holland 0:03:35.139
25th 406 AAED Jordan Ody 0:03:37.439
26th 416 AAED Mike Rocksborough-Smith 0:03:39.650
27th 331 AAED Stephen Beaver 0:03:40.631
28th 344 AAED Jesse Charlton 0:03:47.997
29th 395 AAED Brett Logan 0:03:51.546
30th 428 AAED William Stoop 0:03:51.700
31st 208 AAED Ian MacKay 0:04:01.676
32nd 411 AAED James Pond-Jones 0:04:21.217
33rd 341 AAED Seth Cairns 0:04:25.512
Open 40+ Women
1st 320 AAED Allison Oliver 0:03:36.569
2nd 310 AAED Nicole Howell 0:03:45.097
3rd 303 AAED Kimberley Beck 0:03:45.608
4th 315 AAED Charlene Lucjan 0:03:48.807
5th 311 AAED Sonya Kelly 0:03:49.174
6th 317 AAED Carla McGregor 0:03:59.230
7th 307 AAED Layla D'Emanuele 0:03:59.309
8th 324 AAED Sherry Staples 0:04:01.881
9th 312 AAED Tana Kennett 0:04:08.034
10th 309 AAED Aime Fear 0:04:42.675
11th 328 AAED Wendy Wheeler 0:06:41.546
Open 40+ Men
1st 381 AAED Kevin Hons 0:02:50.504
2nd 405 AAED Jeremy Null 0:02:55.098
3rd 387 AAED Josh Kissner 0:02:58.936
4th 358 AAED Stewart Douglas 0:03:00.347
5th 393 AAED Jeff Larouche 0:03:02.080
6th 423 AAED Kam Shinkaruk 0:03:06.922
7th 394 AAED Brendan Light 0:03:08.763
8th 402 AAED Julien Millan 0:03:10.280
9th 401 AAED Felix Meyer 0:03:11.543
10th 421 AAED Otto Schulte 0:03:11.607
11th 346 AAED Scott Collins 0:03:13.683
12th 420 AAED Michael Schlender 0:03:16.246
13th 332 AAED Tyson Bell 0:03:17.862
14th 409 AAED Chris Petsche 0:03:18.140
15th 379 AAED James Hill 0:03:18.987
16th 339 AAED Spencer Brawn 0:03:20.357
17th 374 AAED Chris Hajek 0:03:20.889
18th 251 AAED David Reid 0:03:23.032
19th 335 AAED Paul Benoit Benoit 0:03:23.371
20th 259 AAED Arlo Ross 0:03:23.835
21st 360 AAED Dan Fear 0:03:24.490
22nd 371 AAED James Gorrie 0:03:25.065
23rd 397 AAED Tiziano Mammana 0:03:27.729
24th 414 AAED Paul Rak 0:03:31.812
25th 426 AAED Peter Stanley 0:03:32.006
26th 407 AAED James Paton 0:03:34.676
27th 50 AAED Dave Yoshimoto 0:03:35.477
28th 334 AAED Steve Bennett 0:03:36.645
29th 355 AAED Doug Dodd 0:03:38.008
30th 352 AAED Tom Dennehy 0:03:47.034
31st 357 AAED Ciaran Donnelly 0:03:49.650
32nd 372 AAED Brian Gunn 0:04:00.050
33rd 369 AAED Tom Giannelli 0:04:09.158
34th 367 AAED Gerardo Galaz 0:04:11.924
35th 336 AAED Ward Bertram 0:04:13.047
36th 388 AAED Ryan Knopp 0:04:27.862
37th 337 AAED Jeff Bonnell 0:04:43.967
38th 383 AAED Peter Jewett 0:04:48.869
39th 47 AAED Troy Tyler 0:05:02.781
40th 348 AAED Ryan Crean 0:07:27.043