Squamish Enduro 2019 (Short Course) - Stage 2 Stage Results

Squamish Enduro 2019 (Short Course) Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Under 19 Women
1st 326 AAED Tori Weatberbie 0:04:56.935
2nd 325 AAED Lucy Van Eesteren 0:04:57.931
3rd 301 AAED Ruby Armstrong 0:05:07.247
4th 321 AAED Spencer Pascual 0:05:23.488
Under 19 Men
1st 343 AAED Logan Chapman 0:04:02.996
2nd 422 AAED Koel Shinkaruk 0:04:13.934
3rd 412 AAED Jacob Quist 0:04:14.119
4th 333 AAED Lukas Bennett 0:04:26.163
5th 354 AAED Ben Dickson 0:04:27.193
6th 386 AAED Carden King 0:04:27.203
7th 415 AAED Griffin Reid 0:04:55.029
8th 364 AAED Jed Fleming 0:05:00.905
9th 413 AAED Mateo Quist 0:05:38.020
Open 19-29 Women
1st 304 AAED Emeline Bennett 0:05:19.215
2nd 318 AAED Maya Mikkelsen 0:05:24.429
3rd 319 AAED Zoe Morris 0:06:05.413
Open 19-29 Men
1st 363 AAED Cameron Fielding 0:03:55.249
2nd 370 AAED George Gore Browne 0:03:55.259
3rd 48 AAED Peter Walker 0:04:05.645
4th 356 AAED Conal Donnelly 0:04:09.001
5th 427 AAED AJ Stieda 0:04:13.499
6th 350 AAED Torren Davis 0:04:17.947
7th 365 AAED Brady Fogolin 0:04:21.373
8th 400 AAED Will McFarland 0:04:22.763
9th 351 AAED Sam Degroot 0:04:34.079
10th 430 AAED Brett Thurston 0:04:37.220
11th 408 AAED Tyler Pearce 0:04:39.478
12th 49 AAED Lyle Wiggers 0:04:50.551
13th 378 AAED Geoffrey Hill 0:05:34.926
Open 30-39 Women
1st 322 AAED Sabrina Pelletier 0:05:24.281
2nd 302 AAED Caroline Barker 0:05:28.832
3rd 327 AAED Nikki Weis 0:05:50.816
4th 314 AAED Emma Logan 0:05:53.304
5th 306 AAED Amélie Croteau 0:06:15.949
Open 30-39 Men
1st 373 AAED Sion Gwynn 0:03:51.221
2nd 368 AAED Matteo Garibaldi 0:04:01.659
3rd 361 AAED Jordan Felker 0:04:05.293
4th 382 AAED John Hyatt 0:04:07.918
5th 353 AAED Morgan Deno 0:04:08.834
6th 392 AAED Cian Lanigan 0:04:10.332
7th 391 AAED Daniel Korel 0:04:20.601
8th 375 AAED Cory Hartling 0:04:21.176
9th 330 AAED Borys Barszczewski 0:04:24.928
10th 362 AAED Jonathan Ferguson 0:04:25.225
11th 396 AAED Alex MacDougall 0:04:26.256
12th 377 AAED Kyle Hildebrandt 0:04:27.185
13th 329 AAED Steven Adams 0:04:29.429
14th 46 AAED Pip Trenholme 0:04:30.904
15th 359 AAED Olly Duquemin 0:04:32.049
16th 424 AAED Tod Sleeman 0:04:33.329
17th 419 AAED Simon Savard 0:04:36.027
18th 340 AAED Tom Burridge 0:04:39.617
19th 338 AAED Matthew Bowen 0:04:45.791
20th 404 AAED Steven Mulcahy 0:04:46.292
21st 425 AAED Nathan Smith 0:04:46.614
22nd 395 AAED Brett Logan 0:04:47.639
23rd 366 AAED Ryan Foster 0:04:49.347
24th 406 AAED Jordan Ody 0:04:51.208
25th 349 AAED Colin Cribbin 0:04:54.477
26th 380 AAED Greg Holland 0:04:55.774
27th 331 AAED Stephen Beaver 0:04:56.188
28th 416 AAED Mike Rocksborough-Smith 0:04:59.004
29th 428 AAED William Stoop 0:05:19.333
30th 208 AAED Ian MacKay 0:05:36.720
31st 411 AAED James Pond-Jones 0:05:39.653
32nd 341 AAED Seth Cairns 0:05:47.043
33rd 344 AAED Jesse Charlton 0:06:25.402
Open 40+ Women
1st 310 AAED Nicole Howell 0:04:47.354
2nd 307 AAED Layla D'Emanuele 0:05:02.080
3rd 320 AAED Allison Oliver 0:05:03.100
4th 303 AAED Kimberley Beck 0:05:07.869
5th 311 AAED Sonya Kelly 0:05:09.087
6th 315 AAED Charlene Lucjan 0:05:15.055
7th 312 AAED Tana Kennett 0:05:29.413
8th 324 AAED Sherry Staples 0:05:33.683
9th 317 AAED Carla McGregor 0:05:36.325
10th 309 AAED Aime Fear 0:06:22.206
11th 328 AAED Wendy Wheeler 0:08:02.699
Open 40+ Men
1st 387 AAED Josh Kissner 0:03:57.156
2nd 381 AAED Kevin Hons 0:04:00.685
3rd 393 AAED Jeff Larouche 0:04:02.880
4th 423 AAED Kam Shinkaruk 0:04:05.236
5th 405 AAED Jeremy Null 0:04:10.300
6th 358 AAED Stewart Douglas 0:04:12.397
7th 401 AAED Felix Meyer 0:04:15.973
8th 360 AAED Dan Fear 0:04:19.423
9th 420 AAED Michael Schlender 0:04:20.298
10th 421 AAED Otto Schulte 0:04:24.244
11th 251 AAED David Reid 0:04:25.181
12th 402 AAED Julien Millan 0:04:25.473
13th 346 AAED Scott Collins 0:04:26.725
14th 409 AAED Chris Petsche 0:04:29.372
15th 339 AAED Spencer Brawn 0:04:29.615
16th 371 AAED James Gorrie 0:04:33.425
17th 50 AAED Dave Yoshimoto 0:04:33.613
18th 374 AAED Chris Hajek 0:04:36.669
19th 394 AAED Brendan Light 0:04:36.890
20th 335 AAED Paul Benoit Benoit 0:04:37.034
21st 379 AAED James Hill 0:04:38.565
22nd 259 AAED Arlo Ross 0:04:45.207
23rd 407 AAED James Paton 0:04:46.856
24th 332 AAED Tyson Bell 0:04:53.619
25th 414 AAED Paul Rak 0:04:53.783
26th 357 AAED Ciaran Donnelly 0:04:55.016
27th 355 AAED Doug Dodd 0:04:56.223
28th 352 AAED Tom Dennehy 0:04:59.031
29th 426 AAED Peter Stanley 0:04:59.368
30th 334 AAED Steve Bennett 0:05:04.405
31st 397 AAED Tiziano Mammana 0:05:08.998
32nd 367 AAED Gerardo Galaz 0:05:18.585
33rd 372 AAED Brian Gunn 0:05:25.554
34th 337 AAED Jeff Bonnell 0:05:27.284
35th 369 AAED Tom Giannelli 0:05:37.388
36th 399 AAED PJ McConkey 0:05:37.478
37th 388 AAED Ryan Knopp 0:06:02.764
38th 348 AAED Ryan Crean 0:06:06.870
39th 47 AAED Troy Tyler 0:06:11.113
40th 336 AAED Ward Bertram 0:06:15.928
41st 383 AAED Peter Jewett 0:07:07.240