Squamish Enduro 2019 (Short Course) - Stage 1 Stage Results

Squamish Enduro 2019 (Short Course) Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Under 19 Women
1st 321 AAED Spencer Pascual 0:05:22.521
2nd 325 AAED Lucy Van Eesteren 0:05:34.416
3rd 301 AAED Ruby Armstrong 0:05:35.361
4th 326 AAED Tori Weatberbie 0:17:15.050
Under 19 Men
1st 422 AAED Koel Shinkaruk 0:04:18.418
2nd 343 AAED Logan Chapman 0:04:20.464
3rd 354 AAED Ben Dickson 0:04:25.320
4th 412 AAED Jacob Quist 0:04:31.535
5th 386 AAED Carden King 0:04:44.123
6th 413 AAED Mateo Quist 0:04:44.860
7th 333 AAED Lukas Bennett 0:04:55.361
8th 415 AAED Griffin Reid 0:04:56.901
9th 364 AAED Jed Fleming 0:05:23.637
Open 19-29 Women
1st 318 AAED Maya Mikkelsen 0:05:43.457
2nd 304 AAED Emeline Bennett 0:05:48.586
3rd 319 AAED Zoe Morris 0:06:47.791
Open 19-29 Men
1st 363 AAED Cameron Fielding 0:03:55.760
2nd 370 AAED George Gore Browne 0:03:56.566
3rd 48 AAED Peter Walker 0:03:57.864
4th 427 AAED AJ Stieda 0:04:05.525
5th 351 AAED Sam Degroot 0:04:23.607
6th 400 AAED Will McFarland 0:04:24.136
7th 365 AAED Brady Fogolin 0:04:24.196
8th 390 AAED Colby Kolar 0:04:28.973
9th 350 AAED Torren Davis 0:04:29.380
10th 430 AAED Brett Thurston 0:04:39.576
11th 356 AAED Conal Donnelly 0:04:42.652
12th 49 AAED Lyle Wiggers 0:05:00.771
13th 378 AAED Geoffrey Hill 0:05:31.130
14th 408 AAED Tyler Pearce --
Open 30-39 Women
1st 327 AAED Nikki Weis 0:05:51.725
2nd 322 AAED Sabrina Pelletier 0:05:52.470
3rd 314 AAED Emma Logan 0:06:31.156
4th 302 AAED Caroline Barker 0:06:34.265
5th 306 AAED Amélie Croteau 0:06:47.717
Open 30-39 Men
1st 373 AAED Sion Gwynn 0:03:48.005
2nd 330 AAED Borys Barszczewski 0:04:14.518
3rd 353 AAED Morgan Deno 0:04:14.575
4th 368 AAED Matteo Garibaldi 0:04:15.867
5th 361 AAED Jordan Felker 0:04:16.623
6th 392 AAED Cian Lanigan 0:04:18.965
7th 382 AAED John Hyatt 0:04:28.270
8th 391 AAED Daniel Korel 0:04:29.390
9th 359 AAED Olly Duquemin 0:04:34.821
10th 46 AAED Pip Trenholme 0:04:35.232
11th 362 AAED Jonathan Ferguson 0:04:38.920
12th 340 AAED Tom Burridge 0:04:42.908
13th 396 AAED Alex MacDougall 0:04:49.220
14th 329 AAED Steven Adams 0:04:49.440
15th 377 AAED Kyle Hildebrandt 0:04:51.053
16th 366 AAED Ryan Foster 0:04:53.034
17th 375 AAED Cory Hartling 0:04:53.391
18th 424 AAED Tod Sleeman 0:04:54.743
19th 419 AAED Simon Savard 0:04:59.412
20th 404 AAED Steven Mulcahy 0:04:59.522
21st 349 AAED Colin Cribbin 0:05:05.607
22nd 416 AAED Mike Rocksborough-Smith 0:05:07.272
23rd 331 AAED Stephen Beaver 0:05:10.721
24th 338 AAED Matthew Bowen 0:05:13.684
25th 425 AAED Nathan Smith 0:05:17.250
26th 406 AAED Jordan Ody 0:05:21.593
27th 380 AAED Greg Holland 0:05:22.472
28th 344 AAED Jesse Charlton 0:05:41.451
29th 395 AAED Brett Logan 0:05:51.003
30th 208 AAED Ian MacKay 0:05:59.641
31st 411 AAED James Pond-Jones 0:06:09.203
32nd 428 AAED William Stoop 0:06:11.472
33rd 341 AAED Seth Cairns 0:06:47.962
Open 40+ Women
1st 310 AAED Nicole Howell 0:05:05.715
2nd 303 AAED Kimberley Beck 0:05:09.446
3rd 320 AAED Allison Oliver 0:05:14.533
4th 311 AAED Sonya Kelly 0:05:16.184
5th 307 AAED Layla D'Emanuele 0:05:25.871
6th 315 AAED Charlene Lucjan 0:05:38.214
7th 324 AAED Sherry Staples 0:05:43.843
8th 312 AAED Tana Kennett 0:05:52.962
9th 317 AAED Carla McGregor 0:06:08.042
10th 309 AAED Aime Fear 0:06:27.293
11th 328 AAED Wendy Wheeler 0:08:48.535
Open 40+ Men
1st 387 AAED Josh Kissner 0:03:55.592
2nd 393 AAED Jeff Larouche 0:04:01.279
3rd 358 AAED Stewart Douglas 0:04:03.137
4th 381 AAED Kevin Hons 0:04:11.353
5th 405 AAED Jeremy Null 0:04:19.607
6th 334 AAED Steve Bennett 0:04:22.785
7th 402 AAED Julien Millan 0:04:23.135
8th 401 AAED Felix Meyer 0:04:25.672
9th 346 AAED Scott Collins 0:04:27.282
10th 409 AAED Chris Petsche 0:04:28.071
11th 423 AAED Kam Shinkaruk 0:04:29.389
12th 421 AAED Otto Schulte 0:04:29.549
13th 394 AAED Brendan Light 0:04:29.907
14th 420 AAED Michael Schlender 0:04:33.782
15th 251 AAED David Reid 0:04:35.254
16th 360 AAED Dan Fear 0:04:35.486
17th 339 AAED Spencer Brawn 0:04:35.738
18th 335 AAED Paul Benoit Benoit 0:04:37.617
19th 374 AAED Chris Hajek 0:04:41.124
20th 332 AAED Tyson Bell 0:04:45.007
21st 371 AAED James Gorrie 0:04:53.064
22nd 379 AAED James Hill 0:04:59.409
23rd 407 AAED James Paton 0:05:07.772
24th 397 AAED Tiziano Mammana 0:05:08.520
25th 355 AAED Doug Dodd 0:05:10.259
26th 414 AAED Paul Rak 0:05:11.234
27th 259 AAED Arlo Ross 0:05:15.632
28th 426 AAED Peter Stanley 0:05:22.149
29th 352 AAED Tom Dennehy 0:05:23.551
30th 399 AAED PJ McConkey 0:05:27.509
31st 357 AAED Ciaran Donnelly 0:05:28.746
32nd 372 AAED Brian Gunn 0:05:37.767
33rd 50 AAED Dave Yoshimoto 0:05:43.167
34th 348 AAED Ryan Crean 0:06:01.616
35th 367 AAED Gerardo Galaz 0:06:03.675
36th 336 AAED Ward Bertram 0:06:26.190
37th 337 AAED Jeff Bonnell 0:06:26.669
38th 369 AAED Tom Giannelli 0:06:42.588
39th 388 AAED Ryan Knopp 0:06:45.657
40th 47 AAED Troy Tyler 0:06:50.320
41st 383 AAED Peter Jewett 0:07:00.209