Pemberton Enduro 2022 Results Apr 30, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/porca/races/174/results"
title="Pemberton Enduro 2022 Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Youth Boy U15
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 53 ABEA Griffin Reid 0:08:27.921 2nd 0:07:55.670 2nd 0:05:30.622 1st 0:03:27.458 1st 0:25:21.671
2nd 97 ABEA Mateo Quist 0:08:16.826 1st 0:07:52.727 1st 0:05:50.346 2nd 0:03:34.597 2nd 0:25:34.496
3rd 71 ABEA Jed Fleming 0:08:48.992 3rd 0:08:28.089 3rd 0:05:57.961 3rd 0:03:42.591 3rd 0:26:57.633
4th 25 ABEA Cj Hauptman 0:08:51.437 4th 0:08:50.813 4th 0:06:05.129 4th 0:03:44.104 4th 0:27:31.483
5th 121 ABEA Sam Tierney 0:10:04.302 5th 0:10:07.662 5th 0:06:23.929 5th 0:05:05.708 5th 0:31:41.601
Youth Girl U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 115 ABEA Rebecca Beaton 0:10:09.277 1st 0:09:52.080 1st 0:06:21.719 1st 0:04:15.567 1st 0:30:38.643
Youth Boy U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 139 ABEA Wei Tien Ho 0:07:25.034 1st 0:07:15.184 1st 0:04:46.713 1st 0:03:05.168 1st 0:22:32.099
2nd 141 ABEA Zac Stratton 0:07:45.121 2nd 0:07:16.563 2nd 0:04:56.804 2nd 0:03:18.231 3rd 0:23:16.719
3rd 134 ABEA Tegan Cruz 0:07:45.874 3rd 0:07:20.261 3rd 0:05:02.560 3rd 0:03:12.059 2nd 0:23:20.754
4th 64 ABEA Jacob Quist 0:08:08.691 4th 0:08:10.433 12th 0:05:14.717 4th 0:03:23.991 4th 0:24:57.832
5th 133 ABEA Taylor Boehm 0:08:11.233 6th 0:07:56.500 6th 0:05:24.639 5th 0:03:27.132 5th 0:24:59.504
6th 35 ABEA David Peatfield 0:08:10.285 5th 0:08:05.073 9th 0:05:26.861 7th 0:03:27.917 7th 0:25:10.136
7th 122 ABEA Sami Teitzel 0:08:24.238 9th 0:07:49.220 5th 0:05:26.444 6th 0:03:32.738 12th 0:25:12.640
8th 65 ABEA Jake Polito 0:08:22.230 8th 0:07:48.334 4th 0:05:40.614 12th 0:03:27.541 6th 0:25:18.719
9th 142 ABEA Zach Eaton 0:08:19.231 7th 0:07:57.456 7th 0:05:38.293 10th 0:03:31.726 10th 0:25:26.706
10th 42 ABEA Dylan Marino 0:08:30.165 10th 0:07:59.844 8th 0:05:29.922 8th 0:03:29.089 8th 0:25:29.020
11th 45 ABEA Ethan Donohoe 0:08:32.420 11th 0:08:09.826 11th 0:05:40.467 11th 0:03:34.264 13th 0:25:56.977
12th 50 ABEA Graham Benson 0:09:33.369 14th 0:08:56.701 14th 0:05:51.330 14th 0:03:44.570 15th 0:28:05.970
13th 108 ABEA Nicolas Mikkelsen 0:08:57.374 13th 0:09:03.530 15th 0:06:21.837 16th 0:03:43.230 14th 0:28:05.971
14th 1 ABEA Alex Feuz 0:08:55.367 12th 0:20:20.119 16th 0:05:56.515 15th 0:03:55.367 16th 0:39:07.368
15th 89 ABEA Logan Sadan -- -- 0:08:06.787 10th 0:05:32.615 9th 0:03:29.661 9th 0:17:09.063
16th 10 ABEA Arloo Trandd -- -- 0:08:33.582 13th 0:05:48.837 13th 0:03:32.285 11th 0:17:54.704
Hardtail Women 18+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 77 ABEA Jessica Robinson 0:14:41.597 1st 0:13:39.965 1st 0:09:05.349 1st 0:06:17.851 1st 0:43:44.762
Hardtail Men 18+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 8 ABEA Andrew Brooks 0:09:03.466 1st 0:08:39.238 1st 0:05:41.801 1st 0:03:39.974 1st 0:27:04.479
2nd 59 ABEA J-F Robert 0:09:28.054 3rd 0:09:01.176 2nd 0:05:50.238 2nd 0:03:49.375 2nd 0:28:08.843
3rd 41 ABEA dylan korba 0:09:17.662 2nd 0:09:16.369 3rd 0:06:07.710 3rd 0:03:59.470 3rd 0:28:41.211
Open Women 18-34
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 88 ABEA Lizzie Darke 0:10:43.834 1st 0:09:56.270 1st 0:06:40.753 1st 0:04:22.721 1st 0:31:43.578
2nd 44 ABEA Emma Englen 0:11:12.685 2nd 0:11:11.245 2nd 0:07:00.299 2nd 0:04:54.747 2nd 0:34:18.976
3rd 49 ABEA Gemma Elford 0:11:23.726 3rd 0:11:31.690 3rd 0:07:16.850 3rd 0:05:33.705 4th 0:35:45.971
4th 27 ABEA Colleen Robinson 0:11:47.568 4th 0:12:28.825 4th 0:07:48.250 5th 0:05:09.650 3rd 0:37:14.293
5th 83 ABEA Karoline Madsen 0:12:12.633 5th 0:13:52.962 5th 0:07:26.840 4th 0:05:38.947 5th 0:39:11.382
6th 145 ABEA Annie Borland 0:18:52.414 6th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:18:52.414
Open Men 18-34
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 136 ABEA Toren Jarritt 0:08:00.007 2nd 0:07:35.590 1st 0:05:21.663 5th 0:03:19.155 1st 0:24:16.415
2nd 116 ABEA Reid Pearce 0:07:58.231 1st 0:07:49.854 3rd 0:05:13.791 1st 0:03:26.329 4th 0:24:28.205
3rd 120 ABEA Ryan McIntosh 0:08:06.283 3rd 0:07:46.224 2nd 0:05:19.410 3rd 0:03:23.304 3rd 0:24:35.221
4th 125 ABEA Sion Gwynn 0:08:11.171 4th 0:07:58.871 7th 0:05:19.160 2nd 0:03:21.572 2nd 0:24:50.774
5th 143 ABEA zander strathearn 0:08:15.985 5th 0:07:55.910 5th 0:05:25.534 7th 0:03:26.802 5th 0:25:04.231
6th 103 ABEA Michael Carswell 0:08:31.317 9th 0:08:06.437 9th 0:05:25.679 8th 0:03:29.145 6th 0:25:32.578
7th 40 ABEA Dillon Melamed 0:08:40.073 14th 0:08:00.551 8th 0:05:24.264 6th 0:03:30.243 8th 0:25:35.131
8th 3 ABEA Ali Chapple 0:08:18.104 6th 0:07:58.530 6th 0:05:42.895 19th 0:03:35.701 11th 0:25:35.230
9th 24 ABEA Christopher Beaton 0:08:28.340 8th 0:08:20.618 12th 0:05:36.551 13th 0:03:42.014 18th 0:26:07.523
10th 80 ABEA Jonathon Congreve 0:08:33.555 10th 0:08:23.506 13th 0:05:36.595 14th 0:03:34.932 10th 0:26:08.588
11th 28 ABEA Corey Ellah 0:08:38.330 12th 0:08:31.291 18th 0:05:21.076 4th 0:03:43.065 19th 0:26:13.762
12th 129 ABEA Stephen Shore 0:08:27.826 7th 0:08:24.426 15th 0:05:31.012 11th 0:03:54.878 24th 0:26:18.142
13th 93 ABEA Marc Ruch 0:08:45.895 17th 0:08:27.962 16th 0:05:28.386 9th 0:03:37.312 15th 0:26:19.555
14th 101 ABEA Matthew Robinson 0:08:37.078 11th 0:08:23.796 14th 0:05:43.077 20th 0:03:36.399 13th 0:26:20.350
15th 54 ABEA Guy Bedford 0:08:39.232 13th 0:08:15.882 10th 0:05:51.705 24th 0:03:40.067 16th 0:26:26.886
16th 12 ABEA billy marnane 0:08:41.172 15th 0:08:47.287 20th 0:05:31.461 12th 0:03:30.248 9th 0:26:30.168
17th 146 ABEA Reyno Faber 0:08:44.166 16th 0:08:30.488 17th 0:05:40.669 17th 0:03:35.808 12th 0:26:31.131
18th 127 ABEA Steffan King 0:08:58.242 18th 0:08:16.824 11th 0:05:47.078 22nd 0:03:37.190 14th 0:26:39.334
19th 14 ABEA Brett Kelly 0:09:07.887 21st 0:08:47.287 19th 0:05:44.841 21st 0:03:42.007 17th 0:27:22.022
20th 19 ABEA Chris Cheetham 0:09:03.009 20th 0:08:58.412 24th 0:05:37.703 15th 0:03:46.945 21st 0:27:26.069
21st 132 ABEA Steven Janney 0:09:00.707 19th 0:08:53.552 21st 0:05:41.033 18th 0:03:51.294 23rd 0:27:26.586
22nd 137 ABEA Tyler Wyman 0:09:14.670 24th 0:09:04.841 25th 0:05:29.589 10th 0:03:46.801 20th 0:27:35.901
23rd 105 ABEA Michael Tully 0:09:08.244 22nd 0:08:57.390 23rd 0:05:56.294 25th 0:03:49.724 22nd 0:27:51.652
24th 113 ABEA Petr Cagasek 0:09:18.974 25th 0:09:21.198 26th 0:05:51.420 23rd 0:04:01.623 27th 0:28:33.215
25th 96 ABEA Martyn Bataller 0:09:10.637 23rd 0:08:55.239 22nd 0:06:25.399 29th 0:04:07.240 28th 0:28:38.515
26th 66 ABEA james mortlock 0:09:36.914 26th 0:09:41.623 27th 0:06:16.808 27th 0:03:57.721 25th 0:29:33.066
27th 37 ABEA David Weeks 0:09:45.683 27th 0:09:54.647 28th 0:06:02.093 26th 0:04:00.112 26th 0:29:42.535
28th 102 ABEA Max Robinson 0:09:51.334 28th 0:09:57.763 29th 0:06:24.761 28th 0:04:15.942 30th 0:30:29.800
29th 68 ABEA Jared Sartee 0:10:14.822 29th 0:10:29.715 31st 0:06:36.200 31st 0:04:14.410 29th 0:31:35.147
30th 6 ABEA Andrea Carrino 0:10:39.133 30th 0:10:35.131 32nd 0:06:26.688 30th 0:04:35.450 32nd 0:32:16.402
31st 98 ABEA Mathieu Swiderski 0:11:15.780 31st 0:10:26.759 30th 0:06:41.135 32nd 0:04:29.564 31st 0:32:53.238
32nd 61 ABEA Jack Lowrie 0:12:02.066 32nd 0:11:06.580 33rd 0:06:50.651 33rd 0:04:54.344 33rd 0:34:53.641
33rd 39 ABEA Denis Courchesne -- -- 0:07:52.847 4th 0:05:38.954 16th 0:03:30.101 7th 0:17:01.902
Master Men 35-39
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 48 ABEA Gareth Jones 0:08:35.636 2nd 0:07:59.270 1st 0:05:34.724 1st 0:03:31.428 1st 0:25:41.058
2nd 90 ABEA Loran Gibbs 0:08:33.759 1st 0:08:15.032 2nd 0:05:43.185 7th 0:03:34.190 2nd 0:26:06.166
3rd 31 ABEA Daniel Maldoff 0:08:40.798 4th 0:08:28.057 4th 0:05:37.516 3rd 0:03:37.643 4th 0:26:24.014
4th 69 ABEA Jason Nicolai 0:08:38.507 3rd 0:08:32.509 5th 0:05:35.962 2nd 0:03:46.936 7th 0:26:33.914
5th 47 ABEA Gabriel Alary 0:09:06.456 5th 0:08:38.863 6th 0:05:40.984 4th 0:03:41.995 5th 0:27:08.298
6th 2 ABEA Alex Filler 0:09:13.561 6th 0:08:45.550 8th 0:05:49.199 8th 0:03:44.447 6th 0:27:32.757
7th 62 ABEA Jacob Coles 0:09:15.913 9th 0:08:50.675 9th 0:05:53.259 9th 0:03:51.196 8th 0:27:51.043
8th 21 ABEA Chris Wells 0:09:15.386 8th 0:08:43.130 7th 0:06:02.569 12th 0:03:52.203 9th 0:27:53.288
9th 74 ABEA JEREMY DE BEURMANN 0:09:14.963 7th 0:09:11.621 11th 0:05:42.184 6th 0:03:55.818 10th 0:28:04.586
10th 32 ABEA Danny Martins 0:09:23.192 10th 0:09:08.464 10th 0:06:03.727 13th 0:03:56.443 11th 0:28:31.826
11th 84 ABEA Kerry Mehaffey 0:09:26.744 11th 0:09:18.871 12th 0:06:16.382 16th 0:03:59.578 12th 0:29:01.575
12th 11 ABEA Benoit Guillaudeau 0:09:31.320 12th 0:09:33.979 15th 0:05:59.610 11th 0:04:03.855 17th 0:29:08.764
13th 87 ABEA Leroy Verboven 0:09:36.771 13th 0:09:23.788 13th 0:06:21.984 18th 0:04:00.693 14th 0:29:23.236
14th 15 ABEA Brett Logan 0:09:58.588 16th 0:09:28.184 14th 0:05:58.111 10th 0:04:02.473 16th 0:29:27.356
15th 92 ABEA Luke Obrien 0:09:46.301 14th 0:09:49.958 17th 0:06:11.846 15th 0:04:00.010 13th 0:29:48.115
16th 57 ABEA Huwj Ones 0:09:55.996 15th 0:09:41.466 16th 0:06:17.404 17th 0:04:21.891 18th 0:30:16.757
17th 128 ABEA Stephen Dickin 0:10:37.525 17th 0:10:14.322 18th 0:06:05.361 14th 0:04:01.384 15th 0:30:58.592
18th 52 ABEA Greg Holland 0:12:18.783 18th 0:11:14.787 19th 0:07:46.265 19th 0:05:07.388 19th 0:36:27.223
19th 126 ABEA Solomon Stuckey -- -- 0:08:17.347 3rd 0:05:41.846 5th 0:03:34.419 3rd 0:17:33.612
Master Women 40-49
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 94 ABEA Marissa Fry 0:11:05.544 1st 0:11:05.787 1st 0:06:54.464 1st 0:04:40.534 1st 0:33:46.329
2nd 4 ABEA Alison Kayes 0:11:57.219 2nd 0:11:08.606 2nd 0:07:06.455 2nd 0:05:15.583 2nd 0:35:27.863
3rd 111 ABEA Paula Keohan 0:12:22.937 3rd 0:12:12.392 3rd 0:07:15.867 3rd 0:05:57.081 4th 0:37:48.277
4th 23 ABEA Christina Cheung Nagel 0:12:58.304 4th 0:13:11.633 4th 0:08:02.706 4th 0:05:16.525 3rd 0:39:29.168
Master Men 40-49
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 18 ABEA CESAR GAIRIN 0:08:02.602 1st 0:07:47.014 1st 0:05:07.109 1st 0:03:20.755 1st 0:24:17.480
2nd 85 ABEA kevin phelps 0:08:23.330 2nd 0:08:01.022 2nd 0:05:09.087 2nd 0:03:22.778 2nd 0:24:56.217
3rd 110 ABEA Noel Bolso 0:08:28.511 3rd 0:08:15.636 4th 0:05:22.894 4th 0:03:31.385 5th 0:25:38.426
4th 30 ABEA Dane Touchet 0:08:30.057 4th 0:08:16.809 5th 0:05:39.707 7th 0:03:29.240 4th 0:25:55.813
5th 51 ABEA Gray Rodier 0:08:43.336 5th 0:08:20.824 6th 0:05:31.409 5th 0:03:33.579 6th 0:26:09.148
6th 46 ABEA Flavio Kodato 0:08:52.504 6th 0:08:26.796 7th 0:05:35.811 6th 0:03:36.818 7th 0:26:31.929
7th 123 ABEA Scott Aldrich 0:09:31.271 8th 0:09:02.880 9th 0:05:53.798 9th 0:03:53.743 9th 0:28:21.692
8th 13 ABEA Brad Bethune 0:09:37.468 10th 0:08:55.495 8th 0:06:09.330 14th 0:03:49.717 8th 0:28:32.010
9th 5 ABEA Andre Perret 0:09:27.451 7th 0:09:27.887 12th 0:05:46.649 8th 0:03:59.982 12th 0:28:41.969
10th 58 ABEA Ian Tierney 0:09:48.427 11th 0:09:45.094 17th 0:05:57.189 10th 0:04:00.622 13th 0:29:31.332
11th 29 ABEA Dale Mikkelsen 0:09:57.224 13th 0:09:29.608 13th 0:06:02.825 12th 0:04:02.216 15th 0:29:31.873
12th 78 ABEA John Ganderton 0:09:33.473 9th 0:09:44.348 16th 0:06:11.684 16th 0:04:02.842 16th 0:29:32.347
13th 34 ABEA Dave Robinson 0:09:53.180 12th 0:09:31.927 14th 0:06:08.637 13th 0:03:58.888 11th 0:29:32.632
14th 79 ABEA John Teitzel 0:10:03.086 14th 0:09:39.852 15th 0:05:57.398 11th 0:03:56.673 10th 0:29:37.009
15th 107 ABEA Nick Fisher 0:10:11.337 15th 0:10:12.939 18th 0:06:28.707 18th 0:04:32.244 20th 0:31:25.227
16th 119 ABEA Rob Humphrys 0:12:00.387 20th 0:09:25.407 11th 0:06:27.413 17th 0:04:01.367 14th 0:31:54.574
17th 9 ABEA Andrew Nolan 0:10:25.654 16th 0:10:24.060 20th 0:06:49.471 19th 0:04:29.618 19th 0:32:08.803
18th 86 ABEA Kyle Simpson 0:10:53.502 18th 0:10:13.720 19th 0:07:07.478 21st 0:04:22.965 18th 0:32:37.665
19th 82 ABEA karl bilodeau 0:10:38.264 17th 0:10:27.900 21st 0:06:50.120 20th 0:04:52.329 21st 0:32:48.613
20th 76 ABEA Jesse Murphy -- -- 0:08:03.431 3rd 0:05:10.140 3rd 0:03:28.084 3rd 0:16:41.655
21st 16 ABEA Brian Earle -- -- 0:09:06.484 10th 0:06:09.578 15th 0:04:06.127 17th 0:19:22.189
22nd 130 ABEA Steve Cruz 0:10:53.965 19th 0:11:35.661 22nd -- -- -- -- 0:22:29.626
Super Master Men 50+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 73 ABEA Jeff Westlake 0:08:52.692 1st 0:08:34.487 1st 0:05:42.103 1st 0:03:39.594 1st 0:26:48.876
2nd 72 ABEA Jeff Bartel 0:09:04.458 2nd 0:09:09.088 3rd 0:05:51.853 2nd 0:03:48.205 2nd 0:27:53.604
3rd 95 ABEA Mark Beaton 0:09:26.830 3rd 0:09:05.656 2nd 0:06:02.064 3rd 0:03:57.119 3rd 0:28:31.669
4th 56 ABEA Hans Bauck 0:10:14.930 6th 0:09:26.414 4th 0:06:13.608 4th 0:04:11.766 5th 0:30:06.718
5th 70 ABEA Jason Pospisil 0:09:52.968 4th 0:09:40.813 5th 0:06:35.082 5th 0:04:04.958 4th 0:30:13.821
6th 60 ABEA Jack Bowes 0:09:56.785 5th 0:10:01.846 6th 0:06:41.571 6th 0:04:38.013 7th 0:31:18.215
7th 20 ABEA chris Hammons 0:11:08.758 8th 0:10:46.396 8th 0:06:48.618 7th 0:04:41.263 8th 0:33:25.035
8th 33 ABEA Darren Nicoll 0:11:09.914 9th 0:10:58.729 9th 0:07:18.603 9th 0:04:31.621 6th 0:33:58.867
9th 106 ABEA Neal Wood 0:10:33.754 7th 0:10:09.604 7th 0:09:29.597 10th 0:04:42.932 9th 0:34:55.887
10th 67 ABEA Jamie McPherson 0:12:32.243 10th 0:12:06.848 10th 0:06:56.684 8th 0:05:05.240 10th 0:36:41.015
Pro Women 18+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 43 ABEA Emily Slaco 0:08:45.749 1st 0:08:30.147 3rd 0:05:39.710 2nd 0:03:37.732 2nd 0:26:33.338
2nd 144 ABEA Laura Battista 0:08:54.353 2nd 0:08:34.932 4th 0:05:55.705 6th 0:03:52.489 5th 0:27:17.479
3rd 7 ABEA Andreane Lanthier Nadeau -- -- 0:08:19.369 1st 0:05:26.737 1st 0:03:35.559 1st 0:17:21.665
4th 22 ABEA Christina Chappetta -- -- 0:08:26.766 2nd 0:05:41.351 3rd 0:03:45.309 3rd 0:17:53.426
5th 55 ABEA Hailey Elise -- -- 0:08:42.008 6th 0:05:53.877 5th 0:03:46.612 4th 0:18:22.497
6th 81 ABEA Julia Long -- -- 0:08:36.139 5th 0:05:53.093 4th 0:03:54.346 6th 0:18:23.578
7th 138 ABEA Victoria Wood -- -- 0:09:12.090 7th 0:06:03.688 7th 0:04:00.841 7th 0:19:16.619
8th 109 ABEA Nicole Kennedy 0:10:33.288 3rd 0:10:20.990 8th -- -- -- -- 0:20:54.278
Pro Men 18+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1st 75 ABEA Jesse Melamed 0:07:10.833 1st 0:06:50.117 1st 0:04:31.026 1st 0:03:02.311 1st 0:21:34.287
2nd 118 ABEA Remi Gauvin 0:07:30.886 2nd 0:07:04.960 2nd 0:05:01.127 3rd 0:03:06.709 2nd 0:22:43.682
3rd 147 ABEA Emmett Hancock 0:07:33.159 3rd 0:07:12.892 3rd 0:04:53.389 2nd 0:03:12.564 4th 0:22:52.004
4th 112 ABEA Peter Knott 0:07:49.850 6th 0:07:14.647 4th 0:05:03.999 4th 0:03:10.881 3rd 0:23:19.377
5th 140 ABEA Yoann Barelli 0:07:40.043 4th 0:07:21.337 5th 0:05:07.327 6th 0:03:14.914 5th 0:23:23.621
6th 91 ABEA Lucas Cruz 0:07:45.405 5th 0:07:21.663 6th 0:05:04.215 5th 0:03:16.848 6th 0:23:28.131
7th 124 ABEA Shane Gayton 0:08:08.778 9th 0:07:32.229 7th 0:05:09.606 7th 0:03:18.683 7th 0:24:09.296
8th 104 ABEA Michael Marsh 0:08:08.119 8th 0:07:46.564 9th 0:05:14.494 11th 0:03:19.630 8th 0:24:28.807
9th 100 ABEA Matthew Breen 0:08:02.392 7th 0:07:38.751 8th 0:05:13.513 10th 0:03:34.590 11th 0:24:29.246
10th 135 ABEA Thomas Oja 0:08:14.127 10th 0:07:48.130 10th 0:05:11.557 9th 0:03:24.810 10th 0:24:38.624
11th 38 ABEA Davis English 0:08:23.112 12th 0:07:54.282 11th 0:05:11.183 8th 0:03:24.439 9th 0:24:53.016
12th 63 ABEA Jacob Larouche Trembay 0:08:15.727 11th 0:08:01.960 12th 0:05:25.656 12th 0:03:35.715 12th 0:25:19.058
13th 117 ABEA Reilly fogolin 0:08:59.830 13th 0:09:20.929 13th 0:05:35.888 13th 0:03:38.743 13th 0:27:35.390

Last updated Nov 30, 2022 15:39:06 PST