Squamish Enduro 2022 (Short Course) Results May 7, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/thesquamishenduro/races/177/results"
title="Squamish Enduro 2022 (Short Course) Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

U21 Women
Ranking Number Name 1. Meadow of the Grizzly etc 2. Hot Tuna 3. Credit Line Total Time
1st 10 ABDF Katrin Rytir 0:07:57.367 1st 0:04:19.810 1st 0:04:32.533 1st 0:16:49.710
2nd 9 ABDF Ayva Gaudet 0:09:38.728 4th 0:04:33.324 2nd 0:05:15.745 3rd 0:19:27.797
3rd 7 ABDF Mhairi Smart 0:09:44.396 6th 0:04:39.978 3rd 0:05:08.019 2nd 0:19:32.393
4th 3 ABDF Quinzee Elsberg 0:09:12.563 2nd 0:04:52.588 5th 0:05:31.477 5th 0:19:36.628
5th 4 ABDF Charlotte Gadbois Schuett 0:09:53.142 8th 0:04:45.800 4th 0:05:23.754 4th 0:20:02.696
6th 8 ABDF Zoe Steen 0:09:40.165 5th 0:04:53.957 6th 0:05:31.492 6th 0:20:05.614
7th 6 ABDF Anneka Watt 0:09:25.212 3rd 0:05:04.511 7th 0:05:37.832 7th 0:20:07.555
8th 280 ABDF Sofia Aragon 0:09:52.054 7th 0:05:07.170 8th 0:05:47.537 9th 0:20:46.761
9th 2 ABDF Sabina Rossiello 0:10:15.593 9th 0:05:21.979 9th 0:05:39.091 8th 0:21:16.663
10th 250 ABDF Leila Nabavi 0:12:03.638 10th 0:05:36.681 10th 0:05:47.919 10th 0:23:28.238
U21 Men
Ranking Number Name 1. Meadow of the Grizzly etc 2. Hot Tuna 3. Credit Line Total Time
1st 97 ABDF Aaron Griezic 0:06:59.131 2nd 0:03:37.263 2nd 0:03:58.758 1st 0:14:35.152
2nd 47 ABDF West Pollock 0:07:15.990 3rd 0:03:45.305 3rd 0:04:01.462 2nd 0:15:02.757
3rd 59 ABDF Aven Elsberg 0:07:25.298 4th 0:03:50.120 5th 0:04:11.078 4th 0:15:26.496
4th 16 ABDF John Galbraith 0:06:37.267 1st 0:03:30.107 1st 0:05:21.018 20th 0:15:28.392
5th 285 ABDF Seth Proulx-Royds 0:07:39.137 5th 0:03:48.989 4th 0:04:05.884 3rd 0:15:34.010
6th 219 ABDF Nash Jamieson 0:07:40.074 6th 0:04:00.792 7th 0:04:21.643 7th 0:16:02.509
7th 237 ABDF Jorge Torres Contreras 0:07:44.100 7th 0:04:01.937 8th 0:04:32.025 10th 0:16:18.062
8th 245 ABDF Ben Hippmann 0:07:55.011 10th 0:04:08.712 12th 0:04:17.468 5th 0:16:21.191
9th 204 ABDF Harry Steen 0:07:50.555 9th 0:03:51.591 6th 0:04:41.435 14th 0:16:23.581
10th 56 ABDF Paxton Hunter 0:07:47.614 8th 0:04:10.875 13th 0:04:27.544 9th 0:16:26.033
11th 239 ABDF Lukyn Horsley 0:07:57.769 11th 0:04:03.653 9th 0:04:33.976 11th 0:16:35.398
12th 122 ABDF Cyrus Nabavi 0:08:02.275 12th 0:04:20.799 15th 0:04:20.324 6th 0:16:43.398
13th 191 ABDF Eason Wu 0:08:25.935 14th 0:04:08.053 11th 0:04:42.688 15th 0:17:16.676
14th 94 ABDF Aiden Gordon 0:08:25.412 13th 0:04:23.170 16th 0:04:34.764 12th 0:17:23.346
15th 221 ABDF Edouard Lavoie 0:08:44.224 16th 0:04:06.694 10th 0:04:35.023 13th 0:17:25.941
16th 284 ABDF Riley Hobbs 0:08:39.517 15th 0:04:50.725 20th 0:04:58.845 17th 0:18:29.087
17th 132 ABDF James Bouwman 0:09:03.968 17th 0:04:44.396 17th 0:05:19.102 18th 0:19:07.466
18th 153 ABDF Andreas Inkster 0:10:44.050 21st 0:04:19.828 14th 0:04:24.675 8th 0:19:28.553
19th 249 ABDF Max Rinzema 0:10:08.513 18th 0:04:45.421 18th 0:05:19.772 19th 0:20:13.706
20th 27 ABDF Ayden Charland 0:10:15.147 19th 0:05:05.110 21st 0:04:57.570 16th 0:20:17.827
21st 152 ABDF Matthew Wong 0:10:30.177 20th 0:05:38.518 22nd 0:06:30.274 23rd 0:22:38.969
22nd 140 ABDF Kieran Vareschi 0:10:46.255 22nd 0:05:45.945 23rd 0:06:19.390 22nd 0:22:51.590
23rd 159 ABDF Andrew Lawson 0:14:34.332 24th 0:04:47.582 19th 0:05:38.118 21st 0:25:00.032
24th 117 ABDF Max Taborda 0:12:54.187 23rd 0:06:15.134 24th 0:07:47.025 24th 0:26:56.346
25th 283 ABDF David Wu 0:14:44.938 25th 0:08:54.024 25th 0:08:26.031 25th 0:32:04.993
Open Women (21-34)
Ranking Number Name 1. Meadow of the Grizzly etc 2. Hot Tuna 3. Credit Line Total Time
1st 73 ABDF Jo Peters 0:08:14.774 1st 0:04:19.335 2nd 0:04:19.638 1st 0:16:53.747
2nd 58 ABDF Alice Mathews 0:08:30.641 3rd 0:04:17.766 1st 0:04:59.833 4th 0:17:48.240
3rd 201 ABDF Vanessa Lebrun 0:08:27.514 2nd 0:04:29.462 3rd 0:05:07.463 7th 0:18:04.439
4th 231 ABDF Andrea Burley 0:08:50.831 4th 0:04:37.362 5th 0:04:45.014 2nd 0:18:13.207
5th 79 ABDF Terry Schmidt 0:09:00.504 6th 0:04:35.916 4th 0:04:51.370 3rd 0:18:27.790
6th 148 ABDF Madison Skrypnek 0:08:56.833 5th 0:04:47.225 8th 0:05:07.551 8th 0:18:51.609
7th 69 ABDF Gillian Fletcher 0:09:18.004 9th 0:04:41.381 6th 0:05:01.918 5th 0:19:01.303
8th 78 ABDF Emma Englén 0:09:09.875 7th 0:04:52.421 10th 0:05:12.830 10th 0:19:15.126
9th 130 ABDF Veronique Bouchard 0:09:19.130 10th 0:04:44.911 7th 0:05:12.291 9th 0:19:16.332
10th 244 ABDF Kelsey Murray 0:09:13.556 8th 0:04:52.719 11th 0:05:14.825 13th 0:19:21.100
11th 31 ABDF Tiphaine Krier 0:09:30.373 11th 0:04:54.538 12th 0:05:23.217 14th 0:19:48.128
12th 239 ABDD Amy Avdeeff 0:09:53.247 16th 0:04:50.594 9th 0:05:05.878 6th 0:19:49.719
13th 86 ABDF ANNE-FREDERIQUE GRENIER 0:09:39.564 14th 0:05:03.264 13th 0:05:26.221 15th 0:20:09.049
14th 1 ABDF Becky Jordan 0:09:38.539 13th 0:05:18.054 16th 0:05:14.726 12th 0:20:11.319
15th 120 ABDF Nicola Mulberry 0:09:57.170 17th 0:05:03.927 14th 0:05:14.145 11th 0:20:15.242
16th 64 ABDF Kaytlyn Fay 0:09:52.040 15th 0:05:15.773 15th 0:05:47.141 16th 0:20:54.954
17th 195 ABDF Amelia Llewellyn 0:12:20.190 19th 0:06:23.837 17th 0:08:51.364 19th 0:27:35.391
18th 149 ABDF Taylor McPherson 0:13:06.351 20th 0:07:11.892 18th 0:07:48.789 17th 0:28:07.032
19th 145 ABDF Tamara McKenzie 0:14:41.594 21st 0:07:58.713 19th 0:08:20.514 18th 0:31:00.821
20th 175 ABDF Maggie Kirkwood 0:09:30.853 12th -- -- -- -- 0:09:30.853
21st 54 ABDF Daisy Sanchez-Ziller 0:10:23.325 18th -- -- -- -- 0:10:23.325
22nd 198 ABDF Esther Ling 0:21:16.987 22nd -- -- -- -- 0:21:16.987
Open Men (21-34)
Ranking Number Name 1. Meadow of the Grizzly etc 2. Hot Tuna 3. Credit Line Total Time
1st 215 ABDF Oliver Lowthorpe 0:06:37.041 1st 0:03:17.273 1st 0:03:40.543 3rd 0:13:34.857
2nd 22 ABDF William Biname 0:06:49.817 4th 0:03:23.559 2nd 0:03:34.022 1st 0:13:47.398
3rd 115 ABDF Tim Breeze 0:06:42.634 2nd 0:03:24.654 3rd 0:03:40.878 4th 0:13:48.166
4th 184 ABDF Curtis Leblanc 0:06:47.586 3rd 0:03:29.093 5th 0:03:46.470 7th 0:14:03.149
5th 150 ABDF Ty Bourassa 0:07:05.291 9th 0:03:39.026 10th 0:03:37.505 2nd 0:14:21.822
6th 163 ABDF Gabriel Lévêque 0:06:56.634 5th 0:03:29.924 6th 0:04:00.049 15th 0:14:26.607
7th 203 ABDF Ali Chapple 0:07:13.000 11th 0:03:33.469 8th 0:03:45.158 6th 0:14:31.627
8th 176 ABDF Brody Van Unen 0:07:20.718 17th 0:03:27.411 4th 0:03:44.602 5th 0:14:32.731
9th 233 ABDF Ryan Strong 0:07:15.962 13th 0:03:30.535 7th 0:03:49.913 8th 0:14:36.410
10th 82 ABDF Estiven Gutierrez 0:06:59.279 6th 0:03:36.271 9th 0:04:02.587 19th 0:14:38.137
11th 113 ABDF Jack Welch 0:07:01.345 7th 0:03:44.961 17th 0:03:54.455 9th 0:14:40.761
12th 229 ABDF Adrian Martinez 0:07:01.515 8th 0:03:41.653 11th 0:04:00.180 16th 0:14:43.348
13th 216 ABDF Tabias Croteau 0:07:15.704 12th 0:03:44.241 15th 0:03:58.211 11th 0:14:58.156
14th 139 ABDF Michael Van den Ham 0:07:17.089 14th 0:03:50.901 25th 0:03:54.505 10th 0:15:02.495
15th 181 ABDF Tyler Malcomson 0:07:19.507 15th 0:03:44.384 16th 0:03:59.538 13th 0:15:03.429
16th 161 ABDF Jason Mah 0:07:20.887 18th 0:03:45.886 18th 0:03:59.683 14th 0:15:06.456
17th 156 ABDF Austin Long 0:07:08.011 10th 0:03:57.050 31st 0:04:03.471 20th 0:15:08.532
18th 162 ABDF Edwin Oh 0:07:28.668 22nd 0:03:42.934 12th 0:04:01.122 17th 0:15:12.724
19th 89 ABDF Eric Chernushenko 0:07:22.645 20th 0:03:53.006 28th 0:04:02.104 18th 0:15:17.755
20th 171 ABDF Shaun Coffey 0:07:20.140 16th 0:03:51.625 26th 0:04:08.589 29th 0:15:20.354
21st 99 ABDF Simon Desroches 0:07:34.218 24th 0:03:49.630 22nd 0:03:58.379 12th 0:15:22.227
22nd 129 ABDF Ryan Severs 0:07:27.678 21st 0:03:43.882 14th 0:04:13.116 32nd 0:15:24.676
23rd 214 ABDF Brendan McClennon 0:07:35.592 26th 0:03:47.205 19th 0:04:03.877 22nd 0:15:26.674
24th 58 ABDD Quinn Lanzon 0:07:21.833 19th 0:04:02.258 36th 0:04:03.767 21st 0:15:27.858
25th 180 ABDF Chris Connor 0:07:36.429 27th 0:03:50.790 24th 0:04:04.857 24th 0:15:32.076
26th 172 ABDF Yuuki Blake 0:07:42.987 31st 0:03:50.220 23rd 0:04:03.913 23rd 0:15:37.120
27th 207 ABDF Kyle Jasper 0:07:37.891 29th 0:03:52.477 27th 0:04:08.503 28th 0:15:38.871
28th 222 ABDF Martyn Bataller 0:07:37.863 28th 0:04:02.965 39th 0:04:05.390 25th 0:15:46.218
29th 126 ABDF Patricio Ferrera Reyes 0:07:35.049 25th 0:03:53.424 29th 0:04:17.851 35th 0:15:46.324
30th 71 ABDF Sam Holland 0:07:41.687 30th 0:03:57.268 33rd 0:04:07.633 26th 0:15:46.588
31st 114 ABDF Jay Grottoli 0:08:02.026 41st 0:03:43.239 13th 0:04:09.476 30th 0:15:54.741
32nd 154 ABDF Benjamin Rebalski 0:07:51.260 34th 0:03:54.357 30th 0:04:14.079 33rd 0:15:59.696
33rd 45 ABDF James Crocker 0:07:50.499 33rd 0:04:01.169 34th 0:04:08.355 27th 0:16:00.023
34th 158 ABDF Cassidy Straub 0:07:44.437 32nd 0:04:01.250 35th 0:04:29.565 45th 0:16:15.252
35th 119 ABDF Timothy Harlow 0:07:58.820 38th 0:03:48.015 20th 0:04:30.809 47th 0:16:17.644
36th 166 ABDF matt cooper 0:07:52.111 36th 0:04:02.352 38th 0:04:24.922 43rd 0:16:19.385
37th 187 ABDF Torren Davis 0:07:51.739 35th 0:04:03.366 40th 0:04:24.285 42nd 0:16:19.390
38th 70 ABDF Jake Johnstone 0:07:52.295 37th 0:04:09.595 44th 0:04:19.894 39th 0:16:21.784
39th 143 ABDF Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:07:59.712 39th 0:04:04.412 41st 0:04:17.947 37th 0:16:22.071
40th 212 ABDF Tom Pelgrum 0:08:03.605 44th 0:04:11.849 50th 0:04:15.179 34th 0:16:30.633
41st 66 ABDF Bryn Drew 0:08:16.101 49th 0:04:04.604 42nd 0:04:10.724 31st 0:16:31.429
42nd 227 ABDF Aidan Webster 0:08:03.581 43rd 0:04:06.810 43rd 0:04:23.954 41st 0:16:34.345
43rd 197 ABDF Ryan Neale 0:08:06.250 45th 0:04:02.265 37th 0:04:29.832 46th 0:16:38.347
44th 202 ABDF David Janovjak 0:08:20.816 53rd 0:03:57.110 32nd 0:04:28.154 44th 0:16:46.080
45th 209 ABDF Andreas Stridsland 0:08:02.409 42nd 0:04:10.252 46th 0:04:35.847 50th 0:16:48.508
46th 160 ABDF Kevin Heath 0:08:22.750 55th 0:04:11.602 48th 0:04:17.883 36th 0:16:52.235
47th 236 ABDF Alan Butler 0:08:12.765 47th 0:04:11.817 49th 0:04:32.884 48th 0:16:57.466
48th 43 ABDF Nick MacLeod 0:08:30.086 56th 0:04:09.846 45th 0:04:18.256 38th 0:16:58.188
49th 228 ABDF Anthony Gregg 0:07:33.534 23rd 0:03:49.242 21st 0:05:44.346 75th 0:17:07.122
50th 30 ABDF Ryan Foster 0:08:22.097 54th 0:04:13.918 51st 0:04:33.435 49th 0:17:09.450
51st 62 ABDF Ciaran Martin 0:08:16.282 50th 0:04:17.144 53rd 0:04:40.823 53rd 0:17:14.249
52nd 53 ABDF Laurence Pryer 0:08:20.476 52nd 0:04:15.198 52nd 0:04:38.743 51st 0:17:14.417
53rd 151 ABDF David Weeks 0:08:13.785 48th 0:04:29.394 58th 0:04:40.555 52nd 0:17:23.734
54th 83 ABDF Henry Summerside 0:08:01.052 40th 0:04:32.012 61st 0:04:52.328 57th 0:17:25.392
55th 173 ABDF Andrew Krentz 0:08:59.508 69th 0:04:10.373 47th 0:04:21.591 40th 0:17:31.472
56th 92 ABDF marshall thompson 0:08:30.520 57th 0:04:27.628 57th 0:04:57.628 60th 0:17:55.776
57th 102 ABDF Alex Jordache 0:08:48.317 64th 0:04:17.332 54th 0:04:58.223 61st 0:18:03.872
58th 189 ABDF Wyatt Lehn 0:08:41.108 59th 0:04:39.051 64th 0:04:44.167 54th 0:18:04.326
59th 67 ABDF Jason Kirton 0:08:54.057 67th 0:04:31.806 60th 0:04:46.421 55th 0:18:12.284
60th 178 ABDF Marcelo Marques 0:08:44.084 60th 0:04:30.941 59th 0:05:02.424 63rd 0:18:17.449
61st 75 ABDF Simon Moffatt 0:08:48.080 63rd 0:04:38.966 63rd 0:04:53.609 58th 0:18:20.655
62nd 185 ABDF Chris Dritmanis 0:08:37.115 58th 0:04:32.545 62nd 0:05:11.803 65th 0:18:21.463
63rd 223 ABDF Grisha Kruglov 0:08:48.458 65th 0:04:55.186 72nd 0:04:51.810 56th 0:18:35.454
64th 107 ABDF Matt Bearne 0:08:46.686 62nd 0:04:50.351 68th 0:05:11.680 64th 0:18:48.717
65th 199 ABDF Michael Nash 0:08:46.521 61st 0:04:21.504 55th 0:05:42.710 74th 0:18:50.735
66th 55 ABDF Mason Doyle 0:08:52.814 66th 0:04:45.529 67th 0:05:20.920 66th 0:18:59.263
67th 137 ABDF Dylan Wheeler 0:08:11.368 46th 0:04:25.999 56th 0:06:31.547 78th 0:19:08.914
68th 182 ABDF Aaron Ellert 0:09:04.989 70th 0:04:45.350 66th 0:05:29.419 70th 0:19:19.758
69th 63 ABDF Sam Anderson 0:09:41.006 74th 0:04:41.297 65th 0:05:00.110 62nd 0:19:22.413
70th 80 ABDF Nicholas Zibin 0:08:59.488 68th 0:04:50.751 69th 0:05:47.316 76th 0:19:37.555
71st 246 ABDF Andrew Kelly 0:09:37.566 73rd 0:04:52.869 70th 0:05:23.189 68th 0:19:53.624
72nd 243 ABDF Gabriel Cojuangco 0:09:43.362 75th 0:04:59.492 73rd 0:05:21.371 67th 0:20:04.225
73rd 196 ABDF Jack Cripps 0:09:52.005 76th 0:04:54.368 71st 0:05:29.089 69th 0:20:15.462
74th 179 ABDF Adam Delikatny 0:09:34.081 71st 0:05:11.969 74th 0:05:36.205 71st 0:20:22.255
75th 84 ABDF Cameron Trevarthen 0:09:36.043 72nd 0:05:13.388 76th 0:05:38.845 72nd 0:20:28.276
76th 105 ABDF Ian Lau 0:10:20.859 78th 0:05:15.487 77th 0:05:39.725 73rd 0:21:16.071
77th 123 ABDF Kyle Kuindersma 0:10:03.075 77th 0:05:13.135 75th 0:06:14.616 77th 0:21:30.826
78th 190 ABDF Derek Langford 0:08:17.071 51st 1:08:05.296 78th 0:04:54.440 59th 1:21:16.807
79th 118 ABDF Stu Barrington-Foote 0:11:36.427 79th -- -- -- -- 0:11:36.427
80th 110 ABDF Brett Bullock 0:19:50.360 80th -- -- -- -- 0:19:50.360
Masters Women (35-44)
Ranking Number Name 1. Meadow of the Grizzly etc 2. Hot Tuna 3. Credit Line Total Time
1st 42 ABDF Gabrielle Newman 0:08:24.449 1st 0:04:22.904 1st 0:04:32.167 1st 0:17:19.520
2nd 121 ABDF Sonya Kelly 0:09:13.396 2nd 0:04:58.021 4th 0:05:00.876 2nd 0:19:12.293
3rd 230 ABDF Alison Homer 0:09:25.163 4th 0:04:47.770 3rd 0:05:08.961 3rd 0:19:21.894
4th 25 ABDF Tania Chabot 0:09:16.016 3rd 0:04:44.419 2nd 0:05:48.366 5th 0:19:48.801
5th 21 ABDF Megan McFarlane 0:09:44.037 5th 0:05:30.852 5th 0:05:24.603 4th 0:20:39.492
6th 96 ABDF anya gordon 0:14:53.652 6th 0:07:11.600 6th 0:08:02.398 6th 0:30:07.650
Masters Men (35-44)
Ranking Number Name 1. Meadow of the Grizzly etc 2. Hot Tuna 3. Credit Line Total Time
1st 226 ABDF Adam Mantle 0:06:56.837 1st 0:03:31.570 1st 0:03:46.265 1st 0:14:14.672
2nd 35 ABDF Tim Baillie 0:07:15.049 5th 0:03:43.829 3rd 0:03:48.793 2nd 0:14:47.671
3rd 39 ABDF Andrew Brooks 0:07:14.069 3rd 0:03:49.004 5th 0:03:52.234 3rd 0:14:55.307
4th 60 ABDD John Staples 0:07:23.193 7th 0:03:41.925 2nd 0:03:55.477 4th 0:15:00.595
5th 234 ABDF James Schagerl 0:07:14.710 4th 0:03:54.407 8th 0:04:07.197 8th 0:15:16.314
6th 248 ABDF Dylan Falls 0:07:13.728 2nd 0:03:59.687 11th 0:04:07.509 9th 0:15:20.924
7th 224 ABDF Kris Markgraf 0:07:25.490 8th 0:03:51.631 7th 0:04:03.983 6th 0:15:21.104
8th 147 ABDD John Toppozini 0:07:35.171 9th 0:03:47.547 4th 0:04:05.012 7th 0:15:27.730
9th 205 ABDF Hamish Baird 0:07:22.711 6th 0:04:00.291 12th 0:04:08.912 10th 0:15:31.914
10th 146 ABDF Benoit Guillaudeau 0:07:43.993 10th 0:03:49.694 6th 0:04:03.550 5th 0:15:37.237
11th 23 ABDF Luke Obrien 0:07:51.577 11th 0:03:55.804 9th 0:04:13.540 14th 0:16:00.921
12th 232 ABDF Jack Mckillop 0:07:53.499 12th 0:04:00.912 13th 0:04:13.081 13th 0:16:07.492
13th 186 ABDF Sterling Pearce 0:08:04.099 14th 0:04:05.470 15th 0:04:12.552 11th 0:16:22.121
14th 87 ABDF Robert Morris 0:08:02.084 13th 0:04:07.601 16th 0:04:16.492 15th 0:16:26.177
15th 77 ABDF Greg Franson 0:08:10.801 17th 0:03:57.654 10th 0:04:18.103 16th 0:16:26.558
16th 15 ABDF Peter Stanley 0:08:05.939 15th 0:04:13.932 17th 0:04:30.150 19th 0:16:50.021
17th 241 ABDF Steven Paul 0:08:19.486 19th 0:04:25.034 23rd 0:04:20.630 17th 0:17:05.150
18th 109 ABDF Jarret Wall 0:08:31.787 24th 0:04:13.966 18th 0:04:26.980 18th 0:17:12.733
19th 18 ABDF Felix Meyer 0:08:19.431 18th 0:04:19.952 21st 0:04:42.298 23rd 0:17:21.681
20th 141 ABDF Filip Pulpan 0:08:23.916 22nd 0:04:29.266 25th 0:04:37.243 22nd 0:17:30.425
21st 26 ABDF Chris Rich 0:08:49.600 28th 0:04:14.921 19th 0:04:32.182 20th 0:17:36.703
22nd 12 ABDF Doug Dodd 0:08:30.256 23rd 0:04:23.398 22nd 0:04:43.476 24th 0:17:37.130
23rd 169 ABDF Alexander Loodin Ek 0:08:19.539 20th 0:04:27.590 24th 0:04:50.645 26th 0:17:37.774
24th 28 ABDF Jerome Bourgault 0:08:59.798 30th 0:04:30.307 27th 0:04:12.921 12th 0:17:43.026
25th 174 ABDF Bevan Moss 0:08:42.919 25th 0:04:29.849 26th 0:04:32.420 21st 0:17:45.188
26th 111 ABDF PJ McConkey 0:08:08.375 16th 0:04:01.530 14th 0:05:45.360 38th 0:17:55.265
27th 193 ABDF Dean Hayes 0:08:53.493 29th 0:04:18.517 20th 0:04:43.907 25th 0:17:55.917
28th 95 ABDF Ian Gordon 0:08:22.319 21st 0:04:47.529 31st 0:04:50.749 27th 0:18:00.597
29th 240 ABDF Andrew Nolan 0:08:48.097 27th 0:04:39.310 29th 0:04:56.470 28th 0:18:23.877
30th 200 ABDF Ryan Adams 0:08:46.072 26th 0:04:41.451 30th 0:05:10.739 31st 0:18:38.262
31st 103 ABDF Chris Brown 0:09:09.468 32nd 0:04:38.151 28th 0:04:59.768 29th 0:18:47.387
32nd 81 ABDF Alex Davis 0:09:09.257 31st 0:04:54.133 32nd 0:05:20.555 34th 0:19:23.945
33rd 138 ABDF Brian Fong 0:09:19.796 33rd 0:04:56.191 33rd 0:05:14.142 33rd 0:19:30.129
34th 235 ABDF Ryan Crean 0:09:25.115 35th 0:05:00.593 34th 0:05:10.541 30th 0:19:36.249
35th 32 ABDF Alexander Quass 0:09:23.837 34th 0:05:17.554 38th 0:05:21.106 35th 0:20:02.497
36th 135 ABDF JF Crev 0:09:50.778 37th 0:05:03.428 35th 0:05:28.803 36th 0:20:23.009
37th 14 ABDF Cedric Humbert 0:10:08.599 39th 0:05:12.547 36th 0:05:12.770 32nd 0:20:33.916
38th 167 ABDF James Anderson 0:09:54.206 38th 0:05:13.843 37th 0:05:33.478 37th 0:20:41.527
39th 72 ABDF Miles Clark 0:11:41.863 40th 0:06:01.719 39th 0:06:31.893 39th 0:24:15.475
40th 76 ABDF Peter Stokes 0:12:10.836 41st 0:06:17.655 40th 0:08:02.746 40th 0:26:31.237
41st 206 ABDF Dallas Ryans 0:09:45.154 36th -- -- -- -- 0:09:45.154
Veteran Women (45+)
Ranking Number Name 1. Meadow of the Grizzly etc 2. Hot Tuna 3. Credit Line Total Time
1st 170 ABDF Annie Roy 0:08:28.610 1st 0:04:32.625 1st 0:04:36.939 1st 0:17:38.174
2nd 136 ABDF Lorraine Ross 0:09:13.586 2nd 0:05:10.694 3rd 0:05:01.277 2nd 0:19:25.557
3rd 106 ABDF Claire Kendrick 0:09:26.747 3rd 0:05:12.574 4th 0:05:03.647 3rd 0:19:42.968
4th 125 ABDF Barb Cooke 0:09:37.036 4th 0:05:17.675 5th 0:05:20.356 4th 0:20:15.067
5th 85 ABDF Nicole Hoskin 0:10:18.905 5th 0:05:07.195 2nd 0:05:39.896 6th 0:21:05.996
6th 247 ABDF Robyn Pickering 0:10:42.615 6th 0:05:53.852 6th 0:05:31.865 5th 0:22:08.332
7th 49 ABDF Marie-Francoise Hamel 0:12:53.970 7th 0:06:58.702 7th 0:07:31.406 7th 0:27:24.078
Veteran Men (45+)
Ranking Number Name 1. Meadow of the Grizzly etc 2. Hot Tuna 3. Credit Line Total Time
1st 218 ABDF Chris Malthaner 0:07:25.422 2nd 0:03:42.136 1st 0:04:07.019 1st 0:15:14.577
2nd 68 ABDF Stewart Douglas 0:07:24.011 1st 0:03:53.059 2nd 0:04:07.216 2nd 0:15:24.286
3rd 220 ABDF Jim Jamieson 0:07:35.690 3rd 0:03:54.247 3rd 0:04:10.751 4th 0:15:40.688
4th 57 ABDF Scott Collins 0:07:47.595 4th 0:04:01.077 6th 0:04:11.319 5th 0:15:59.991
5th 13 ABDF Jeff Larouche 0:07:48.586 5th 0:03:58.749 4th 0:04:16.318 6th 0:16:03.653
6th 133 ABDF Jamie Pierotti 0:07:56.844 6th 0:03:59.534 5th 0:04:08.738 3rd 0:16:05.116
7th 17 ABDF Lloyd Adams 0:08:18.939 8th 0:04:12.352 7th 0:04:22.552 7th 0:16:53.843
8th 51 ABDF Lance Richardson 0:08:13.711 7th 0:04:12.671 8th 0:04:44.513 13th 0:17:10.895
9th 46 ABDF Tyson Bell 0:08:38.991 13th 0:04:25.570 9th 0:04:36.982 9th 0:17:41.543
10th 60 ABDF Bal Risma 0:08:43.505 14th 0:04:34.593 14th 0:04:30.152 8th 0:17:48.250
11th 50 ABDF Tim Pollock 0:08:20.926 9th 0:04:34.501 13th 0:04:53.045 16th 0:17:48.472
12th 208 ABDF Glenn Woodruff 0:08:27.044 10th 0:04:33.812 12th 0:04:51.902 15th 0:17:52.758
13th 210 ABDF Stephen Hampton 0:08:43.635 15th 0:04:33.722 11th 0:04:38.123 10th 0:17:55.480
14th 33 ABDF Leonarad Collett 0:08:30.899 11th 0:05:01.344 20th 0:04:39.047 11th 0:18:11.290
15th 155 ABDF Sweep (Gavin Francis) 0:08:35.803 12th 0:04:35.681 15th 0:05:00.126 19th 0:18:11.610
16th 24 ABDF Anthony Margarit 0:09:01.092 18th 0:04:32.504 10th 0:04:42.656 12th 0:18:16.252
17th 238 ABDF Dan Mackie 0:08:44.159 16th 0:04:41.254 17th 0:04:53.173 17th 0:18:18.586
18th 211 ABDF Terry Casavant 0:09:00.214 17th 0:04:40.691 16th 0:04:54.897 18th 0:18:35.802
19th 281 ABDF Hector Aragon 0:09:02.912 19th 0:04:47.202 18th 0:05:06.490 20th 0:18:56.604
20th 19 ABDF Paul Rak 0:09:22.358 20th 0:04:52.456 19th 0:04:50.787 14th 0:19:05.601
21st 242 ABDF Tim Hippmann 0:09:23.737 21st 0:05:12.244 21st 0:05:34.698 22nd 0:20:10.679
22nd 74 ABDF Sean Daly 0:09:47.251 22nd 0:05:29.666 23rd 0:05:14.659 21st 0:20:31.576
23rd 36 ABDF Paul Sweeney 0:10:04.829 23rd 0:05:29.099 22nd 0:06:17.407 23rd 0:21:51.335
24th 48 ABDF Matt McNamara 0:11:15.902 25th 0:06:17.847 24th 0:06:46.808 24th 0:24:20.557
25th 131 ABDF Jeff Currier 0:10:44.231 24th -- -- -- -- 0:10:44.231

Last updated May 28, 2022 06:04:08 PDT