Squamish Enduro 2019 (Long Course) - Stage 4 Stage Results

Squamish Enduro 2019 (Long Course) Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Pro Women
1st 1 AAED Laura Battista 0:04:37.683
2nd 4 AAED Britt Phelan 0:04:38.536
3rd 54 AAED Hannah Bergemann 0:04:56.334
4th 71 AAED Julia Long 0:05:01.755
5th 2 AAED Angeline McKirdy 0:05:10.630
6th 3 AAED Alex Pavon 0:05:11.351
7th 77 AAED Jo Peters 0:05:18.826
Pro Men
1st 29 AAED Rhys Verner 0:04:00.455
2nd 214 AAED Milton McConville 0:04:03.447
3rd 23 AAED Evan Powell 0:04:04.155
4th 104 AAED Matt Beer 0:04:07.236
5th 20 AAED Mahon Lamont 0:04:07.950
6th 28 AAED Nicholas Scott 0:04:08.448
7th 17 AAED Matt Henn 0:04:09.389
8th 7 AAED Evan Blackwell 0:04:10.811
9th 6 AAED Curtis Bennett 0:04:11.619
10th 24 AAED Adam Price 0:04:12.790
11th 293 AAED Peter Wojnar 0:04:14.178
12th 22 AAED Jake Paddon 0:04:14.290
13th 9 AAED Brayden Buchanan 0:04:15.565
14th 8 AAED Matt Bolton 0:04:16.212
15th 129 AAED Denis Courchesne 0:04:17.346
16th 15 AAED Levi Harapnuik 0:04:19.838
17th 32 AAED Spencer Wight 0:04:21.381
18th 19 AAED Nik Kay 0:04:25.147
19th 14 AAED Andrew Hamilton 0:04:26.080
20th 33 AAED Dylan Wolsky 0:04:27.216
21st 25 AAED Dexter Robson 0:04:27.726
22nd 27 AAED Alex Schmidt 0:04:27.728
23rd 111 AAED Ty Bourassa 0:04:35.597
24th 172 AAED Sean Hayzelden 0:04:42.568
25th 18 AAED Mark Karau 0:04:45.722
26th 30 AAED Luke Viljakainen 0:04:47.313
27th 31 AAED Alex Walker 0:04:48.482
28th 16 AAED Harry Head 0:04:53.002
29th 13 AAED Laird Grant 0:05:02.749
30th 21 AAED Scott Lynch 0:05:15.278
31st 11 AAED Joel Ducrot 0:15:45.292
Under 19 Men
1st 173 AAED Johnny Helly 0:04:11.981
2nd 175 AAED Wei Tien Ho 0:04:12.662
3rd 5 AAED Elijah Barron 0:04:26.668
4th 196 AAED Hadrien Lackner 0:04:36.029
5th 281 AAED Jaden Tucker 0:04:39.163
6th 223 AAED Nicolas Mikkelsen 0:04:51.653
7th 234 AAED David Peatfield 0:04:52.489
8th 145 AAED Skylar Duncan 0:05:26.388
Under 23 Men
1st 118 AAED Ryder Bulfone 0:04:26.106
2nd 153 AAED Reilly Fogolin 0:04:29.278
3rd 164 AAED Aaron Griezic 0:04:37.716
4th 212 AAED Finn Matrishon 0:04:48.376
5th 109 AAED Sam Bonnell 0:05:20.321
6th 183 AAED Austin Jewett 0:05:32.825
7th 285 AAED Jhett Verner 0:08:44.666
Open 23 to 34 Women
1st 74 AAED Megan O'Brien 0:05:07.869
2nd 80 AAED Celeste Pomerantz 0:05:08.290
3rd 83 AAED Zanny Venner 0:05:25.197
4th 58 AAED Cailin Carrier 0:05:32.823
5th 53 AAED Katherine Barry 0:06:20.904
6th 76 AAED Melissa Penrose 0:06:46.120
7th 69 AAED Nicole Kennedy 0:06:48.000
8th 85 AAED Dana Wacker 0:08:41.177
Open 23 to 34 Men
1st 229 AAED Logan Ness 0:04:13.131
2nd 292 AAED Calum Wilson 0:04:16.600
3rd 250 AAED Nate Rands 0:04:17.211
4th 116 AAED Fraser Brown 0:04:17.674
5th 194 AAED Emanuel Labarre 0:04:18.714
6th 276 AAED Rob Stokes 0:04:19.039
7th 217 AAED Dillon Melamed 0:04:20.313
8th 240 AAED Vincent Pierrot 0:04:21.481
9th 233 AAED Reid Pearce 0:04:25.724
10th 147 AAED Corey Ellah 0:04:26.493
11th 124 AAED Sterling Christenson 0:04:28.397
12th 148 AAED Vincent Emond 0:04:30.865
13th 195 AAED Nicola Lachowski 0:04:32.161
14th 101 AAED Dominic Balz 0:04:32.219
15th 94 AAED Daniel Anderson 0:04:32.386
16th 288 AAED Brett Ward 0:04:34.306
17th 132 AAED Timothy Crosby 0:04:35.546
18th 201 AAED Maxime Le Gall 0:04:36.340
19th 165 AAED Mike Grummett 0:04:40.057
20th 185 AAED Calum Johnston 0:04:41.274
21st 242 AAED Sylvain Pithon 0:04:41.478
22nd 267 AAED Dorian Schjelderup 0:04:45.078
23rd 150 AAED Tim Falvey 0:04:47.282
24th 115 AAED Andrew Brooks 0:04:55.384
25th 269 AAED Louis Shemko 0:05:02.838
26th 295 AAED Bill Woods 0:05:05.612
27th 189 AAED Brett Kelly 0:05:07.918
28th 187 AAED Jeff Kalman 0:05:08.655
29th 152 AAED Benoit FLORENTY 0:05:08.705
30th 97 AAED Cameron Argyle-Robinson 0:05:10.878
31st 204 AAED Charles Loisele 0:05:12.805
32nd 260 AAED Trevor Russell 0:05:14.354
33rd 167 AAED David Halliday 0:05:15.001
34th 206 AAED Evan Macalister 0:05:18.696
35th 298 AAED Jarrett Zavitz 0:05:21.744
36th 275 AAED Jason Stewart 0:05:24.852
37th 216 AAED Cam Mclellan 0:05:26.552
38th 127 AAED Jeremy Cole 0:05:28.029
39th 178 AAED Chevy Innis 0:05:34.628
40th 121 AAED Andrea Carrino 0:05:37.727
41st 110 AAED Garret Bouhuyzen-Wenger 0:05:38.857
42nd 106 AAED Nathan Bjarnason 0:05:44.838
43rd 131 AAED Robert Crompton 0:05:47.944
44th 252 AAED Alexandre Reiss 0:05:59.987
45th 258 AAED Chris Rose 0:06:02.242
46th 264 AAED Nathan Sauve 0:06:14.547
47th 290 AAED David Weeks 0:06:21.484
48th 186 AAED Thomas Jouet-Pastre 0:06:21.713
49th 154 AAED Gavin Francis 0:06:34.745
50th 144 AAED Robin Donovan 0:06:35.988
51st 166 AAED Alex Guiry 0:15:26.820
Masters 35 to 44 Women
1st 86 AAED Emma Wareham 0:05:09.178
2nd 62 AAED Zoe Dawson 0:05:19.592
3rd 78 AAED Aja Philp 0:05:23.588
4th 60 AAED Bronwyn Cormack 0:05:32.668
5th 84 AAED Veronika Voracek 0:05:36.453
6th 82 AAED Jasmine Swanson 0:05:43.385
7th 56 AAED Anja Braun 0:06:05.214
8th 73 AAED Amanda Myke 0:06:17.987
9th 75 AAED Rose Oakhill 0:06:32.516
10th 55 AAED Lindsey Bolivar 0:06:45.277
11th 87 AAED Ashley Wicks 0:07:19.469
Masters 35 to 44 Men
1st 157 AAED Cesar Gairin 0:04:19.247
2nd 100 AAED Colin Bakker 0:04:20.674
3rd 220 AAED Tristan Merrick 0:04:21.714
4th 92 AAED Gabriel Alary 0:04:24.769
5th 162 AAED Greg Grant 0:04:25.371
6th 262 AAED John Louis Russell 0:04:28.313
7th 228 AAED Guillermo Morejudo 0:04:30.498
8th 136 AAED Jérémy De Beurmann 0:04:32.613
9th 171 AAED Joel Harwood 0:04:32.854
10th 188 AAED Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:04:32.987
11th 190 AAED Chris Kelly 0:04:34.035
12th 177 AAED James Howes 0:04:34.642
13th 134 AAED Andrew Daly 0:04:37.136
14th 274 AAED Jonathan Staples 0:04:37.637
15th 268 AAED Eric Sewell 0:04:37.752
16th 279 AAED Mitchell Thacker 0:04:38.323
17th 209 AAED Daniel Maldoff 0:04:38.381
18th 155 AAED Mason Fulton 0:04:39.082
19th 215 AAED Jeff McDonald 0:04:39.941
20th 239 AAED Daniel Phipps 0:04:41.202
21st 277 AAED Cam Stuart 0:04:42.624
22nd 197 AAED Erik Vaananen 0:04:43.385
23rd 241 AAED Sebastien Pilote 0:04:44.328
24th 179 AAED Joe Isberg 0:04:46.346
25th 137 AAED Nick De Kam 0:04:48.148
26th 255 AAED Francois Riverin 0:04:50.793
27th 254 AAED Jeff Riemer 0:04:52.464
28th 161 AAED Eric Goodwin 0:04:53.360
29th 156 AAED Matt Funk 0:04:54.139
30th 225 AAED Scott Mitchell 0:04:54.830
31st 199 AAED Dodge Lancaster 0:04:58.485
32nd 98 AAED Eric Armour 0:04:58.592
33rd 176 AAED Uwe Homm 0:04:58.708
34th 287 AAED Greg Walker 0:05:01.482
35th 256 AAED Jesse Robson 0:05:04.413
36th 102 AAED Wallace Barr 0:05:04.440
37th 248 AAED Olmighti Quillao 0:05:06.917
38th 158 AAED Michael Gamble 0:05:07.007
39th 210 AAED Liam Marshall 0:05:10.577
40th 170 AAED Whit Hammond 0:05:13.439
41st 122 AAED Paul Carter 0:05:13.969
42nd 231 AAED Nic Ollier 0:05:13.978
43rd 291 AAED Dean West 0:05:14.266
44th 128 AAED Adam Cook 0:05:18.102
45th 224 AAED Tim Mitchell 0:05:20.348
46th 200 AAED Marty Lazarski 0:05:23.191
47th 143 AAED Frederic DOITEAU 0:05:24.796
48th 149 AAED John Ewonus 0:05:25.312
49th 213 AAED Trevor May 0:05:25.708
50th 265 AAED Marshall Savill 0:05:32.311
51st 119 AAED Joe Burkinshaw 0:05:35.130
52nd 278 AAED Graham Sukhiani 0:05:35.735
53rd 297 AAED Chris Wuilleme 0:05:42.559
54th 205 AAED Andrew Lunka 0:05:49.957
55th 296 AAED Richard Woodward 0:05:50.090
56th 230 AAED Luke O’brien 0:05:50.293
57th 219 AAED Bryan Menard 0:05:52.751
58th 120 AAED John Burns 0:05:55.552
59th 126 AAED Alan Churchill 0:05:56.139
60th 211 AAED Mike Martinson 0:06:00.576
61st 108 AAED Justin Blevins 0:06:00.902
62nd 273 AAED Matthew Smith 0:06:24.197
63rd 218 AAED Rob Melvin 0:06:31.053
64th 263 AAED Ryan Sauve 0:06:34.461
65th 133 AAED Anthony Dalton 0:06:38.416
66th 168 AAED Corey Hamilton 0:07:16.761
67th 105 AAED Goar Bermudez Garcia 0:08:03.353
68th 247 AAED Alex Quass 0:14:28.432
69th 184 AAED Russell Joel 0:17:52.199
Veteran 45+ Women
1st 72 AAED Donna McMurtry 0:05:26.150
2nd 81 AAED Nikola Starko 0:05:30.626
3rd 63 AAED Genevieve Demers 0:06:08.634
4th 61 AAED Shelagh Coutts 0:06:35.857
Veteran 45+ Men
1st 142 AAED Craig Dixon 0:04:19.024
2nd 243 AAED Jason Polnau 0:04:22.479
3rd 160 AAED Carl Goldstraw 0:04:31.360
4th 283 AAED Don Van Eesteren 0:04:34.872
5th 244 AAED Trevor Porter 0:04:39.325
6th 125 AAED Brad Chupa 0:04:45.156
7th 95 AAED Lars Andrews 0:04:46.804
8th 280 AAED Stephen Todd 0:04:50.779
9th 159 AAED FRANK GILDEMEISTER 0:04:55.007
10th 93 AAED THOMAS ANDERSON 0:05:05.744
11th 182 AAED Nathan Jensen 0:05:08.159
12th 174 AAED Chris Heynen 0:05:12.373
13th 294 AAED Troy Woodburn 0:05:12.532
14th 237 AAED Dave Pfaffenberger 0:05:14.778
15th 138 AAED Tony Del Bosco 0:05:20.194
16th 272 AAED Patrick Skinner 0:05:21.557
17th 261 AAED Sean Ruzicka 0:05:23.347
18th 90 AAED Justin Adams 0:05:26.351
19th 45 AAED Dale Mikkelsen 0:05:29.416
20th 193 AAED Tom Kranz 0:05:29.712
21st 146 AAED Jeff Egan 0:05:31.457
22nd 140 AAED Sean Dickson 0:05:33.115
23rd 238 AAED Dave Phinney 0:05:35.026
24th 99 AAED Adrian Armstrong 0:05:42.620
25th 266 AAED Perry Schebel 0:05:45.811
26th 207 AAED Al MacConnachie 0:05:55.621
27th 232 AAED Brent Palmer 0:05:57.357
28th 163 AAED Jaime Grant 0:05:57.431
29th 235 AAED Mick Peatfield 0:05:57.545
30th 139 AAED Joel Den Engelsen 0:05:58.983
31st 192 AAED Flavio Kodato 0:06:05.594
32nd 181 AAED Jim Jamieson 0:06:08.079
33rd 245 AAED Michael Prince 0:06:11.614
34th 198 AAED Mark Lambert 0:06:25.087
35th 114 AAED James Breuer 0:06:28.554
36th 282 AAED Andrew Tucker 0:06:54.751
37th 253 AAED Ezra Richardson 0:36:45.372