Squamish Enduro 2019 (Long Course) - Stage 3 Stage Results

Squamish Enduro 2019 (Long Course) Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Pro Women
1st 4 AAED Britt Phelan 0:05:22.273
2nd 1 AAED Laura Battista 0:05:28.366
3rd 54 AAED Hannah Bergemann 0:05:39.281
4th 71 AAED Julia Long 0:05:57.403
5th 3 AAED Alex Pavon 0:06:01.109
6th 59 AAED Christina Chappetta 0:06:01.773
7th 77 AAED Jo Peters 0:06:04.833
8th 2 AAED Angeline McKirdy 0:06:10.640
Pro Men
1st 29 AAED Rhys Verner 0:04:36.496
2nd 104 AAED Matt Beer 0:04:42.947
3rd 23 AAED Evan Powell 0:04:47.148
4th 214 AAED Milton McConville 0:04:47.529
5th 11 AAED Joel Ducrot 0:04:52.142
6th 28 AAED Nicholas Scott 0:04:53.146
7th 22 AAED Jake Paddon 0:04:53.513
8th 17 AAED Matt Henn 0:04:54.865
9th 20 AAED Mahon Lamont 0:04:55.137
10th 24 AAED Adam Price 0:04:56.896
11th 32 AAED Spencer Wight 0:04:57.772
12th 6 AAED Curtis Bennett 0:04:58.376
13th 9 AAED Brayden Buchanan 0:04:59.554
14th 8 AAED Matt Bolton 0:05:01.672
15th 129 AAED Denis Courchesne 0:05:02.578
16th 16 AAED Harry Head 0:05:02.899
17th 7 AAED Evan Blackwell 0:05:03.934
18th 293 AAED Peter Wojnar 0:05:04.972
19th 15 AAED Levi Harapnuik 0:05:05.163
20th 25 AAED Dexter Robson 0:05:13.946
21st 33 AAED Dylan Wolsky 0:05:15.363
22nd 27 AAED Alex Schmidt 0:05:19.644
23rd 26 AAED James Rolfe 0:05:20.232
24th 31 AAED Alex Walker 0:05:23.226
25th 19 AAED Nik Kay 0:05:23.400
26th 111 AAED Ty Bourassa 0:05:24.199
27th 14 AAED Andrew Hamilton 0:05:25.175
28th 21 AAED Scott Lynch 0:05:39.064
29th 18 AAED Mark Karau 0:05:39.909
30th 30 AAED Luke Viljakainen 0:05:40.273
31st 13 AAED Laird Grant 0:05:51.782
32nd 172 AAED Sean Hayzelden 0:06:10.318
33rd 10 AAED Dan Diedricksen 0:08:25.415
Under 19 Men
1st 173 AAED Johnny Helly 0:04:51.964
2nd 175 AAED Wei Tien Ho 0:04:54.095
3rd 196 AAED Hadrien Lackner 0:05:00.847
4th 5 AAED Elijah Barron 0:05:02.493
5th 281 AAED Jaden Tucker 0:05:21.051
6th 234 AAED David Peatfield 0:05:41.891
7th 223 AAED Nicolas Mikkelsen 0:05:48.863
8th 145 AAED Skylar Duncan 0:06:08.929
Under 23 Men
1st 153 AAED Reilly Fogolin 0:05:12.486
2nd 118 AAED Ryder Bulfone 0:05:15.658
3rd 212 AAED Finn Matrishon 0:05:21.302
4th 285 AAED Jhett Verner 0:05:37.745
5th 284 AAED Hunter Verner 0:05:38.491
6th 164 AAED Aaron Griezic 0:05:42.871
7th 183 AAED Austin Jewett 0:06:06.379
8th 109 AAED Sam Bonnell 0:06:14.866
Open 23 to 34 Women
1st 80 AAED Celeste Pomerantz 0:05:59.414
2nd 74 AAED Megan O'Brien 0:06:12.660
3rd 83 AAED Zanny Venner 0:06:23.075
4th 58 AAED Cailin Carrier 0:06:26.017
5th 53 AAED Katherine Barry 0:06:53.302
6th 69 AAED Nicole Kennedy 0:07:44.702
7th 76 AAED Melissa Penrose 0:07:57.201
8th 85 AAED Dana Wacker 0:09:15.697
Open 23 to 34 Men
1st 116 AAED Fraser Brown 0:05:00.209
2nd 267 AAED Dorian Schjelderup 0:05:00.816
3rd 240 AAED Vincent Pierrot 0:05:02.003
4th 250 AAED Nate Rands 0:05:02.985
5th 292 AAED Calum Wilson 0:05:04.428
6th 194 AAED Emanuel Labarre 0:05:05.455
7th 132 AAED Timothy Crosby 0:05:06.995
8th 276 AAED Rob Stokes 0:05:09.093
9th 195 AAED Nicola Lachowski 0:05:11.830
10th 94 AAED Daniel Anderson 0:05:11.845
11th 229 AAED Logan Ness 0:05:12.284
12th 233 AAED Reid Pearce 0:05:12.483
13th 217 AAED Dillon Melamed 0:05:15.730
14th 101 AAED Dominic Balz 0:05:16.214
15th 201 AAED Maxime Le Gall 0:05:18.701
16th 165 AAED Mike Grummett 0:05:20.248
17th 147 AAED Corey Ellah 0:05:21.388
18th 148 AAED Vincent Emond 0:05:23.127
19th 124 AAED Sterling Christenson 0:05:24.378
20th 260 AAED Trevor Russell 0:05:25.646
21st 288 AAED Brett Ward 0:05:26.891
22nd 166 AAED Alex Guiry 0:05:28.555
23rd 242 AAED Sylvain Pithon 0:05:32.511
24th 150 AAED Tim Falvey 0:05:35.406
25th 185 AAED Calum Johnston 0:05:40.273
26th 115 AAED Andrew Brooks 0:05:42.831
27th 204 AAED Charles Loisele 0:05:44.110
28th 295 AAED Bill Woods 0:05:46.851
29th 97 AAED Cameron Argyle-Robinson 0:05:48.766
30th 186 AAED Thomas Jouet-Pastre 0:05:49.524
31st 106 AAED Nathan Bjarnason 0:05:50.679
32nd 298 AAED Jarrett Zavitz 0:05:51.743
33rd 275 AAED Jason Stewart 0:05:58.016
34th 216 AAED Cam Mclellan 0:06:04.434
35th 187 AAED Jeff Kalman 0:06:04.468
36th 269 AAED Louis Shemko 0:06:04.822
37th 189 AAED Brett Kelly 0:06:05.557
38th 167 AAED David Halliday 0:06:06.081
39th 127 AAED Jeremy Cole 0:06:08.629
40th 258 AAED Chris Rose 0:06:20.755
41st 110 AAED Garret Bouhuyzen-Wenger 0:06:25.181
42nd 131 AAED Robert Crompton 0:06:27.677
43rd 264 AAED Nathan Sauve 0:06:28.013
44th 152 AAED Benoit FLORENTY 0:06:31.148
45th 290 AAED David Weeks 0:06:32.238
46th 252 AAED Alexandre Reiss 0:06:34.716
47th 121 AAED Andrea Carrino 0:06:39.029
48th 178 AAED Chevy Innis 0:06:40.076
49th 154 AAED Gavin Francis 0:07:08.709
50th 144 AAED Robin Donovan 0:07:36.311
51st 206 AAED Evan Macalister 0:07:47.943
Masters 35 to 44 Women
1st 86 AAED Emma Wareham 0:06:00.876
2nd 60 AAED Bronwyn Cormack 0:06:09.603
3rd 62 AAED Zoe Dawson 0:06:13.796
4th 84 AAED Veronika Voracek 0:06:18.793
5th 78 AAED Aja Philp 0:06:29.050
6th 82 AAED Jasmine Swanson 0:06:48.122
7th 73 AAED Amanda Myke 0:06:54.366
8th 56 AAED Anja Braun 0:06:55.518
9th 75 AAED Rose Oakhill 0:07:17.156
10th 55 AAED Lindsey Bolivar 0:07:22.386
11th 87 AAED Ashley Wicks 0:08:09.640
Masters 35 to 44 Men
1st 220 AAED Tristan Merrick 0:05:06.399
2nd 157 AAED Cesar Gairin 0:05:09.003
3rd 92 AAED Gabriel Alary 0:05:11.995
4th 262 AAED John Louis Russell 0:05:14.916
5th 228 AAED Guillermo Morejudo 0:05:15.928
6th 162 AAED Greg Grant 0:05:16.430
7th 190 AAED Chris Kelly 0:05:18.138
8th 188 AAED Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:05:21.904
9th 171 AAED Joel Harwood 0:05:22.613
10th 100 AAED Colin Bakker 0:05:22.913
11th 215 AAED Jeff McDonald 0:05:24.051
12th 279 AAED Mitchell Thacker 0:05:26.061
13th 239 AAED Daniel Phipps 0:05:26.470
14th 274 AAED Jonathan Staples 0:05:26.532
15th 179 AAED Joe Isberg 0:05:27.293
16th 268 AAED Eric Sewell 0:05:27.362
17th 137 AAED Nick De Kam 0:05:27.731
18th 200 AAED Marty Lazarski 0:05:27.924
19th 161 AAED Eric Goodwin 0:05:28.028
20th 134 AAED Andrew Daly 0:05:29.142
21st 177 AAED James Howes 0:05:31.542
22nd 155 AAED Mason Fulton 0:05:33.386
23rd 209 AAED Daniel Maldoff 0:05:33.779
24th 254 AAED Jeff Riemer 0:05:34.090
25th 277 AAED Cam Stuart 0:05:34.541
26th 225 AAED Scott Mitchell 0:05:35.903
27th 197 AAED Erik Vaananen 0:05:35.995
28th 136 AAED Jérémy De Beurmann 0:05:36.673
29th 176 AAED Uwe Homm 0:05:41.962
30th 255 AAED Francois Riverin 0:05:42.786
31st 156 AAED Matt Funk 0:05:43.114
32nd 102 AAED Wallace Barr 0:05:46.910
33rd 98 AAED Eric Armour 0:05:49.028
34th 128 AAED Adam Cook 0:05:51.764
35th 199 AAED Dodge Lancaster 0:05:55.655
36th 149 AAED John Ewonus 0:05:56.530
37th 210 AAED Liam Marshall 0:05:56.618
38th 241 AAED Sebastien Pilote 0:05:57.956
39th 158 AAED Michael Gamble 0:05:59.324
40th 248 AAED Olmighti Quillao 0:06:02.262
41st 291 AAED Dean West 0:06:02.583
42nd 224 AAED Tim Mitchell 0:06:07.259
43rd 170 AAED Whit Hammond 0:06:07.322
44th 143 AAED Frederic DOITEAU 0:06:09.598
45th 108 AAED Justin Blevins 0:06:09.753
46th 213 AAED Trevor May 0:06:10.379
47th 287 AAED Greg Walker 0:06:11.635
48th 278 AAED Graham Sukhiani 0:06:13.124
49th 231 AAED Nic Ollier 0:06:14.801
50th 122 AAED Paul Carter 0:06:17.071
51st 184 AAED Russell Joel 0:06:19.371
52nd 230 AAED Luke O’brien 0:06:23.839
53rd 119 AAED Joe Burkinshaw 0:06:30.700
54th 296 AAED Richard Woodward 0:06:33.293
55th 120 AAED John Burns 0:06:33.482
56th 297 AAED Chris Wuilleme 0:06:33.594
57th 219 AAED Bryan Menard 0:06:38.738
58th 265 AAED Marshall Savill 0:06:41.934
59th 126 AAED Alan Churchill 0:06:44.352
60th 133 AAED Anthony Dalton 0:06:48.230
61st 247 AAED Alex Quass 0:06:56.815
62nd 211 AAED Mike Martinson 0:07:17.491
63rd 205 AAED Andrew Lunka 0:07:18.620
64th 263 AAED Ryan Sauve 0:07:25.325
65th 256 AAED Jesse Robson 0:07:27.934
66th 218 AAED Rob Melvin 0:07:41.001
67th 168 AAED Corey Hamilton 0:08:12.658
68th 107 AAED Colin Blevins 0:08:38.261
69th 273 AAED Matthew Smith 0:12:59.565
70th 105 AAED Goar Bermudez Garcia 0:30:14.264
Veteran 45+ Women
1st 63 AAED Genevieve Demers 0:06:21.959
2nd 72 AAED Donna McMurtry 0:06:27.151
3rd 81 AAED Nikola Starko 0:06:29.892
4th 61 AAED Shelagh Coutts 0:07:01.008
Veteran 45+ Men
1st 243 AAED Jason Polnau 0:05:13.388
2nd 142 AAED Craig Dixon 0:05:15.589
3rd 160 AAED Carl Goldstraw 0:05:26.469
4th 125 AAED Brad Chupa 0:05:27.775
5th 283 AAED Don Van Eesteren 0:05:34.461
6th 280 AAED Stephen Todd 0:05:36.067
7th 244 AAED Trevor Porter 0:05:36.936
8th 192 AAED Flavio Kodato 0:05:37.302
9th 237 AAED Dave Pfaffenberger 0:05:38.034
10th 272 AAED Patrick Skinner 0:05:41.957
11th 261 AAED Sean Ruzicka 0:05:48.384
12th 294 AAED Troy Woodburn 0:05:49.049
13th 159 AAED FRANK GILDEMEISTER 0:05:54.387
14th 93 AAED THOMAS ANDERSON 0:05:56.946
15th 146 AAED Jeff Egan 0:05:59.838
16th 174 AAED Chris Heynen 0:06:00.038
17th 182 AAED Nathan Jensen 0:06:02.515
18th 266 AAED Perry Schebel 0:06:06.364
19th 95 AAED Lars Andrews 0:06:10.919
20th 99 AAED Adrian Armstrong 0:06:15.538
21st 138 AAED Tony Del Bosco 0:06:17.559
22nd 139 AAED Joel Den Engelsen 0:06:17.761
23rd 45 AAED Dale Mikkelsen 0:06:18.214
24th 90 AAED Justin Adams 0:06:21.370
25th 193 AAED Tom Kranz 0:06:25.467
26th 140 AAED Sean Dickson 0:06:26.702
27th 181 AAED Jim Jamieson 0:06:27.580
28th 232 AAED Brent Palmer 0:06:38.874
29th 235 AAED Mick Peatfield 0:06:42.126
30th 238 AAED Dave Phinney 0:07:01.980
31st 198 AAED Mark Lambert 0:07:04.427
32nd 207 AAED Al MacConnachie 0:07:05.512
33rd 163 AAED Jaime Grant 0:07:16.900
34th 245 AAED Michael Prince 0:07:36.537
35th 282 AAED Andrew Tucker 0:07:56.062
36th 114 AAED James Breuer 0:08:02.754
37th 253 AAED Ezra Richardson 0:17:34.774