Squamish Enduro 2019 (Long Course) - Stage 2 Stage Results

Squamish Enduro 2019 (Long Course) Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Pro Women
1st 4 AAED Britt Phelan 0:03:29.868
2nd 1 AAED Laura Battista 0:03:30.058
3rd 59 AAED Christina Chappetta 0:03:50.400
4th 77 AAED Jo Peters 0:03:53.439
5th 54 AAED Hannah Bergemann 0:03:57.601
6th 3 AAED Alex Pavon 0:03:58.606
7th 71 AAED Julia Long 0:04:00.120
8th 2 AAED Angeline McKirdy 0:04:01.477
Pro Men
1st 214 AAED Milton McConville 0:03:05.855
2nd 29 AAED Rhys Verner 0:03:08.397
3rd 104 AAED Matt Beer 0:03:12.755
4th 22 AAED Jake Paddon 0:03:13.459
5th 28 AAED Nicholas Scott 0:03:13.972
6th 6 AAED Curtis Bennett 0:03:16.528
7th 17 AAED Matt Henn 0:03:16.937
8th 23 AAED Evan Powell 0:03:19.171
9th 24 AAED Adam Price 0:03:19.747
10th 20 AAED Mahon Lamont 0:03:19.951
11th 7 AAED Evan Blackwell 0:03:21.414
12th 8 AAED Matt Bolton 0:03:21.934
13th 33 AAED Dylan Wolsky 0:03:22.247
14th 27 AAED Alex Schmidt 0:03:22.557
15th 293 AAED Peter Wojnar 0:03:22.946
16th 11 AAED Joel Ducrot 0:03:23.283
17th 129 AAED Denis Courchesne 0:03:23.978
18th 32 AAED Spencer Wight 0:03:24.031
19th 19 AAED Nik Kay 0:03:28.703
20th 14 AAED Andrew Hamilton 0:03:28.816
21st 31 AAED Alex Walker 0:03:29.087
22nd 9 AAED Brayden Buchanan 0:03:30.681
23rd 172 AAED Sean Hayzelden 0:03:30.913
24th 15 AAED Levi Harapnuik 0:03:31.109
25th 30 AAED Luke Viljakainen 0:03:34.236
26th 21 AAED Scott Lynch 0:03:37.700
27th 25 AAED Dexter Robson 0:03:37.874
28th 111 AAED Ty Bourassa 0:03:40.674
29th 13 AAED Laird Grant 0:03:43.181
30th 10 AAED Dan Diedricksen 0:03:44.625
31st 16 AAED Harry Head 0:03:46.939
32nd 18 AAED Mark Karau 0:03:47.256
33rd 26 AAED James Rolfe 0:04:54.688
Under 19 Men
1st 173 AAED Johnny Helly 0:03:19.562
2nd 175 AAED Wei Tien Ho 0:03:19.931
3rd 5 AAED Elijah Barron 0:03:26.234
4th 223 AAED Nicolas Mikkelsen 0:03:35.474
5th 281 AAED Jaden Tucker 0:03:48.420
6th 196 AAED Hadrien Lackner 0:03:48.931
7th 145 AAED Skylar Duncan 0:03:56.352
8th 234 AAED David Peatfield 0:03:56.704
9th 151 AAED Nelson Fish 0:04:13.531
Under 23 Men
1st 118 AAED Ryder Bulfone 0:03:21.744
2nd 164 AAED Aaron Griezic 0:03:23.644
3rd 284 AAED Hunter Verner 0:03:24.000
4th 153 AAED Reilly Fogolin 0:03:24.956
5th 212 AAED Finn Matrishon 0:03:27.411
6th 285 AAED Jhett Verner 0:03:41.743
7th 109 AAED Sam Bonnell 0:04:03.915
8th 183 AAED Austin Jewett 0:04:39.064
Open 23 to 34 Women
1st 80 AAED Celeste Pomerantz 0:03:55.276
2nd 74 AAED Megan O'Brien 0:04:00.186
3rd 83 AAED Zanny Venner 0:04:07.544
4th 58 AAED Cailin Carrier 0:04:18.999
5th 53 AAED Katherine Barry 0:04:33.876
6th 69 AAED Nicole Kennedy 0:05:00.322
7th 76 AAED Melissa Penrose 0:05:09.593
8th 85 AAED Dana Wacker 0:05:28.850
Open 23 to 34 Men
1st 147 AAED Corey Ellah 0:03:15.099
2nd 194 AAED Emanuel Labarre 0:03:15.427
3rd 116 AAED Fraser Brown 0:03:17.933
4th 250 AAED Nate Rands 0:03:20.953
5th 165 AAED Mike Grummett 0:03:21.043
6th 276 AAED Rob Stokes 0:03:21.397
7th 217 AAED Dillon Melamed 0:03:22.061
8th 267 AAED Dorian Schjelderup 0:03:22.564
9th 185 AAED Calum Johnston 0:03:22.678
10th 292 AAED Calum Wilson 0:03:23.062
11th 124 AAED Sterling Christenson 0:03:25.604
12th 132 AAED Timothy Crosby 0:03:27.380
13th 242 AAED Sylvain Pithon 0:03:27.921
14th 229 AAED Logan Ness 0:03:27.977
15th 186 AAED Thomas Jouet-Pastre 0:03:28.443
16th 195 AAED Nicola Lachowski 0:03:29.173
17th 233 AAED Reid Pearce 0:03:29.400
18th 101 AAED Dominic Balz 0:03:29.436
19th 166 AAED Alex Guiry 0:03:29.755
20th 288 AAED Brett Ward 0:03:30.205
21st 201 AAED Maxime Le Gall 0:03:30.561
22nd 240 AAED Vincent Pierrot 0:03:30.579
23rd 148 AAED Vincent Emond 0:03:32.938
24th 204 AAED Charles Loisele 0:03:34.822
25th 115 AAED Andrew Brooks 0:03:35.327
26th 187 AAED Jeff Kalman 0:03:35.331
27th 94 AAED Daniel Anderson 0:03:36.616
28th 106 AAED Nathan Bjarnason 0:03:38.792
29th 275 AAED Jason Stewart 0:03:41.898
30th 295 AAED Bill Woods 0:03:43.107
31st 260 AAED Trevor Russell 0:03:44.698
32nd 167 AAED David Halliday 0:03:46.720
33rd 269 AAED Louis Shemko 0:03:47.478
34th 152 AAED Benoit FLORENTY 0:03:48.474
35th 189 AAED Brett Kelly 0:03:50.841
36th 264 AAED Nathan Sauve 0:03:51.493
37th 127 AAED Jeremy Cole 0:03:52.856
38th 298 AAED Jarrett Zavitz 0:03:53.814
39th 131 AAED Robert Crompton 0:03:55.699
40th 178 AAED Chevy Innis 0:03:57.478
41st 121 AAED Andrea Carrino 0:03:58.656
42nd 216 AAED Cam Mclellan 0:04:02.425
43rd 258 AAED Chris Rose 0:04:02.649
44th 206 AAED Evan Macalister 0:04:04.589
45th 97 AAED Cameron Argyle-Robinson 0:04:06.607
46th 290 AAED David Weeks 0:04:06.783
47th 110 AAED Garret Bouhuyzen-Wenger 0:04:09.381
48th 252 AAED Alexandre Reiss 0:04:17.811
49th 144 AAED Robin Donovan 0:04:24.537
50th 150 AAED Tim Falvey 0:04:26.616
51st 154 AAED Gavin Francis 0:04:28.049
Masters 35 to 44 Women
1st 78 AAED Aja Philp 0:03:43.535
2nd 84 AAED Veronika Voracek 0:04:03.144
3rd 62 AAED Zoe Dawson 0:04:08.795
4th 60 AAED Bronwyn Cormack 0:04:15.280
5th 82 AAED Jasmine Swanson 0:04:15.290
6th 73 AAED Amanda Myke 0:04:16.445
7th 86 AAED Emma Wareham 0:04:18.008
8th 55 AAED Lindsey Bolivar 0:04:32.321
9th 75 AAED Rose Oakhill 0:04:33.289
10th 56 AAED Anja Braun 0:04:42.815
11th 87 AAED Ashley Wicks 0:05:04.771
Masters 35 to 44 Men
1st 162 AAED Greg Grant 0:03:15.731
2nd 254 AAED Jeff Riemer 0:03:18.213
3rd 220 AAED Tristan Merrick 0:03:18.603
4th 161 AAED Eric Goodwin 0:03:20.317
5th 157 AAED Cesar Gairin 0:03:20.676
6th 100 AAED Colin Bakker 0:03:24.515
7th 171 AAED Joel Harwood 0:03:24.685
8th 279 AAED Mitchell Thacker 0:03:24.984
9th 92 AAED Gabriel Alary 0:03:25.485
10th 228 AAED Guillermo Morejudo 0:03:25.863
11th 155 AAED Mason Fulton 0:03:26.466
12th 262 AAED John Louis Russell 0:03:27.944
13th 179 AAED Joe Isberg 0:03:28.481
14th 190 AAED Chris Kelly 0:03:29.312
15th 268 AAED Eric Sewell 0:03:30.404
16th 277 AAED Cam Stuart 0:03:30.890
17th 176 AAED Uwe Homm 0:03:31.969
18th 274 AAED Jonathan Staples 0:03:32.852
19th 215 AAED Jeff McDonald 0:03:32.978
20th 241 AAED Sebastien Pilote 0:03:34.772
21st 239 AAED Daniel Phipps 0:03:34.969
22nd 134 AAED Andrew Daly 0:03:35.414
23rd 197 AAED Erik Vaananen 0:03:35.421
24th 248 AAED Olmighti Quillao 0:03:38.622
25th 255 AAED Francois Riverin 0:03:38.702
26th 209 AAED Daniel Maldoff 0:03:39.308
27th 137 AAED Nick De Kam 0:03:41.728
28th 256 AAED Jesse Robson 0:03:43.298
29th 231 AAED Nic Ollier 0:03:43.997
30th 156 AAED Matt Funk 0:03:45.072
31st 107 AAED Colin Blevins 0:03:46.660
32nd 98 AAED Eric Armour 0:03:47.079
33rd 136 AAED Jérémy De Beurmann 0:03:47.201
34th 128 AAED Adam Cook 0:03:47.647
35th 287 AAED Greg Walker 0:03:47.762
36th 213 AAED Trevor May 0:03:48.071
37th 225 AAED Scott Mitchell 0:03:48.381
38th 265 AAED Marshall Savill 0:03:50.050
39th 199 AAED Dodge Lancaster 0:03:50.129
40th 102 AAED Wallace Barr 0:03:50.395
41st 158 AAED Michael Gamble 0:03:52.472
42nd 149 AAED John Ewonus 0:03:52.553
43rd 278 AAED Graham Sukhiani 0:03:53.662
44th 119 AAED Joe Burkinshaw 0:03:56.287
45th 210 AAED Liam Marshall 0:03:56.752
46th 126 AAED Alan Churchill 0:03:56.893
47th 236 AAED Andre Perret 0:03:58.711
48th 122 AAED Paul Carter 0:03:58.994
49th 291 AAED Dean West 0:03:59.106
50th 296 AAED Richard Woodward 0:03:59.205
51st 200 AAED Marty Lazarski 0:03:59.712
52nd 219 AAED Bryan Menard 0:03:59.871
53rd 177 AAED James Howes 0:04:00.447
54th 188 AAED Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:04:00.511
55th 230 AAED Luke O’brien 0:04:01.828
56th 211 AAED Mike Martinson 0:04:02.269
57th 133 AAED Anthony Dalton 0:04:03.251
58th 143 AAED Frederic DOITEAU 0:04:03.606
59th 170 AAED Whit Hammond 0:04:04.145
60th 224 AAED Tim Mitchell 0:04:06.356
61st 205 AAED Andrew Lunka 0:04:07.533
62nd 108 AAED Justin Blevins 0:04:07.940
63rd 120 AAED John Burns 0:04:17.232
64th 218 AAED Rob Melvin 0:04:17.499
65th 297 AAED Chris Wuilleme 0:04:19.386
66th 247 AAED Alex Quass 0:04:24.530
67th 168 AAED Corey Hamilton 0:04:27.758
68th 263 AAED Ryan Sauve 0:04:53.167
69th 105 AAED Goar Bermudez Garcia 0:05:03.197
Veteran 45+ Women
1st 81 AAED Nikola Starko 0:03:57.685
2nd 72 AAED Donna McMurtry 0:03:59.659
3rd 63 AAED Genevieve Demers 0:04:14.680
4th 61 AAED Shelagh Coutts 0:04:27.554
Veteran 45+ Men
1st 160 AAED Carl Goldstraw 0:03:21.516
2nd 142 AAED Craig Dixon 0:03:22.283
3rd 280 AAED Stephen Todd 0:03:28.708
4th 283 AAED Don Van Eesteren 0:03:28.878
5th 243 AAED Jason Polnau 0:03:30.838
6th 125 AAED Brad Chupa 0:03:30.898
7th 192 AAED Flavio Kodato 0:03:31.477
8th 272 AAED Patrick Skinner 0:03:34.856
9th 244 AAED Trevor Porter 0:03:36.886
10th 93 AAED THOMAS ANDERSON 0:03:39.504
11th 237 AAED Dave Pfaffenberger 0:03:39.783
12th 294 AAED Troy Woodburn 0:03:41.392
13th 159 AAED FRANK GILDEMEISTER 0:03:43.639
14th 174 AAED Chris Heynen 0:03:47.018
15th 146 AAED Jeff Egan 0:03:47.461
16th 138 AAED Tony Del Bosco 0:03:47.514
17th 140 AAED Sean Dickson 0:03:50.189
18th 99 AAED Adrian Armstrong 0:03:52.031
19th 182 AAED Nathan Jensen 0:03:52.785
20th 261 AAED Sean Ruzicka 0:03:52.870
21st 193 AAED Tom Kranz 0:03:54.581
22nd 207 AAED Al MacConnachie 0:03:55.277
23rd 95 AAED Lars Andrews 0:03:56.052
24th 45 AAED Dale Mikkelsen 0:03:57.585
25th 266 AAED Perry Schebel 0:04:00.490
26th 232 AAED Brent Palmer 0:04:01.656
27th 235 AAED Mick Peatfield 0:04:03.003
28th 90 AAED Justin Adams 0:04:03.447
29th 181 AAED Jim Jamieson 0:04:08.466
30th 238 AAED Dave Phinney 0:04:08.636
31st 198 AAED Mark Lambert 0:04:24.225
32nd 163 AAED Jaime Grant 0:04:24.360
33rd 139 AAED Joel Den Engelsen 0:04:43.248
34th 245 AAED Michael Prince 0:04:52.025
35th 282 AAED Andrew Tucker 0:05:01.979
36th 114 AAED James Breuer 0:05:10.879
37th 253 AAED Ezra Richardson 0:05:58.894