2019 Cinco Races - Uphill Results

All races are included in points calculation - Mar 4, 2024 17:47:35 PST


Open Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 06, Uphill Challenge
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 13, Uphill Challenge
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 16, Uphill Challenge
Sep 18, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Zoe Dawson 0:11:45.998
1st (80pts)
0:49:21.667
1st (80pts)
0:04:46.518
1st (80pts)
1:05:54.183 3 240
2nd Verena Koenig 0:13:42.471
2nd (79pts)
0:59:34.468
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:13:16.939 2 158
3rd Zanny Venner 0:13:52.045
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:05:32.037
4th (77pts)
0:19:24.082 2 155
4th Bronwyn Cormack 0:18:33.860
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:07:57.020
6th (75pts)
0:26:30.880 2 150
5th Lindsey Bolivar 0:20:30.863
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:08:28.590
7th (74pts)
0:28:59.453 2 147
6th Christy Drever --
--
--
--
0:05:05.939
2nd (79pts)
0:05:05.939 1 79
7th Jo Peters --
--
--
--
0:05:31.134
3rd (78pts)
0:05:31.134 1 78
8th Elly Hoskin --
--
1:00:22.283
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:00:22.283 1 78
9th Sarah Moore 0:13:55.788
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:55.788 1 77
10th Tiera Wilson --
--
1:11:03.467
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:11:03.467 1 77
11th CHRISTINA CHAPPETTA --
--
--
--
0:07:12.459
5th (76pts)
0:07:12.459 1 76
12th Nicole Mesman 0:16:07.826
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:07.826 1 76
13th Alana Parno 0:18:43.167
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:43.167 1 74
Open Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 06, Uphill Challenge
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 13, Uphill Challenge
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 16, Uphill Challenge
Sep 18, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Cam McCallum 0:10:45.793
6th (75pts)
0:45:47.036
2nd (79pts)
0:03:50.399
2nd (79pts)
1:00:23.228 3 233
2nd Jasper Fleming 0:12:16.085
16th (65pts)
0:52:31.820
6th (75pts)
0:04:17.306
5th (76pts)
1:09:05.211 3 216
3rd Corey Ellah 0:11:54.463
12th (69pts)
0:47:45.070
4th (77pts)
0:04:54.328
16th (65pts)
1:04:33.861 3 211
4th Jonathan Staples 0:11:58.199
14th (67pts)
0:57:48.058
10th (71pts)
0:05:18.199
22nd (59pts)
1:15:04.456 3 197
5th Daniel Stein 0:11:54.887
13th (68pts)
1:10:14.115
28th (53pts)
0:04:27.758
7th (74pts)
1:26:36.760 3 195
6th Ryan Prior 0:13:49.461
28th (53pts)
1:00:58.844
15th (66pts)
0:04:50.518
14th (67pts)
1:19:38.823 3 186
7th Evan Power 0:14:39.103
36th (45pts)
0:59:15.133
12th (69pts)
0:05:03.031
18th (63pts)
1:18:57.267 3 177
8th Gabriel Alary 0:13:39.624
25th (56pts)
1:02:05.526
20th (61pts)
0:06:00.563
28th (53pts)
1:21:45.713 3 170
9th Tim Lischkoff 0:14:32.218
33rd (48pts)
1:02:20.741
22nd (59pts)
0:05:13.511
20th (61pts)
1:22:06.470 3 168
10th Eric Goodwin 0:09:35.346
1st (80pts)
0:42:26.624
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:52:01.970 2 160
11th Tyler Ezzy 0:14:36.863
35th (46pts)
1:03:45.462
23rd (58pts)
0:05:54.184
27th (54pts)
1:24:16.509 3 158
12th Rob Melvin 0:14:56.642
41st (40pts)
1:01:14.444
16th (65pts)
0:06:05.605
29th (52pts)
1:22:16.691 3 157
13th Patrick McNeely 0:09:43.999
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:04:00.142
3rd (78pts)
0:13:44.141 2 157
14th Brian O'Rourke 0:10:13.452
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:03:46.681
1st (80pts)
0:14:00.133 2 157
15th Simon Hayes 0:14:34.902
34th (47pts)
1:13:43.746
30th (51pts)
0:06:06.608
30th (51pts)
1:34:25.256 3 149
16th Peter Cudmore 0:10:53.483
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:04:21.542
6th (75pts)
0:15:15.025 2 149
17th INJAE ERIC SOL 0:10:56.788
8th (73pts)
0:53:41.439
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:04:38.227 2 147
18th Francois Riverin 0:15:43.251
44th (37pts)
1:13:40.372
29th (52pts)
0:06:57.108
31st (50pts)
1:36:20.731 3 139
19th Eric Lindsey 0:12:14.804
15th (66pts)
0:54:07.753
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:06:22.557 2 139
20th Jake Breuer 0:12:44.643
20th (61pts)
0:54:36.869
9th (72pts)
--
--
1:07:21.512 2 133
21st Jeffrey Norman 0:12:22.989
17th (64pts)
1:00:15.977
13th (68pts)
--
--
1:12:38.966 2 132
22nd Jeff McDonald 0:12:51.672
21st (60pts)
0:58:07.114
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:10:58.786 2 130
23rd Daniel Bunimovich --
--
1:01:33.719
19th (62pts)
0:05:23.884
23rd (58pts)
1:06:57.603 2 120
24th REMY METAILLER 0:13:41.733
26th (55pts)
1:06:14.202
25th (56pts)
--
--
1:19:55.935 2 111
25th David Halliday 0:14:28.477
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:05:13.598
21st (60pts)
0:19:42.075 2 109
26th Micah Wells --
--
1:17:44.845
31st (50pts)
0:05:50.023
26th (55pts)
1:23:34.868 2 105
27th Leighton Kunz 0:21:43.299
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:04:56.818
17th (64pts)
0:26:40.117 2 94
28th Dylan Wolsky 0:10:05.569
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.569 1 78
29th Evan Powell --
--
0:47:31.398
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:47:31.398 1 78
30th Linden Ladouceur --
--
--
--
0:04:14.554
4th (77pts)
0:04:14.554 1 77
31st kasper woolley 0:10:29.189
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:29.189 1 76
32nd adrian paul --
--
0:51:07.147
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:51:07.147 1 76
33rd David Arnott --
--
--
--
0:04:31.584
8th (73pts)
0:04:31.584 1 73
34th Matthew Henn --
--
--
--
0:04:40.149
9th (72pts)
0:04:40.149 1 72
35th Logan Ness 0:11:24.939
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:24.939 1 72
36th Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
0:04:40.499
10th (71pts)
0:04:40.499 1 71
37th Vince Emond 0:11:26.053
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:26.053 1 71
38th Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
0:04:42.434
11th (70pts)
0:04:42.434 1 70
39th Joel Harwood 0:11:36.809
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:36.809 1 70
40th Benoit FLORENTY --
--
--
--
0:04:44.744
12th (69pts)
0:04:44.744 1 69
41st Carl Kohnstamm --
--
--
--
0:04:45.874
13th (68pts)
0:04:45.874 1 68
42nd finn matrishon --
--
1:00:52.473
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:00:52.473 1 67
43rd Borys Barszczewski --
--
--
--
0:04:54.131
15th (66pts)
0:04:54.131 1 66
44th Jake Paddon --
--
1:01:17.304
17th (64pts)
--
--
1:01:17.304 1 64
45th Romain Barrez 0:12:26.552
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:26.552 1 63
46th Ray Kollars --
--
1:01:29.935
18th (63pts)
--
--
1:01:29.935 1 63
47th Peter Charles --
--
--
--
0:05:05.681
19th (62pts)
0:05:05.681 1 62
48th Radek Staufcik 0:12:27.522
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.522 1 62
49th Steve Wilson --
--
1:02:07.899
21st (60pts)
--
--
1:02:07.899 1 60
50th Dave Devlin 0:12:55.792
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:55.792 1 59
51st Dylan Falls 0:13:12.484
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:12.484 1 58
52nd Jamie Loughlin --
--
--
--
0:05:27.612
24th (57pts)
0:05:27.612 1 57
53rd Kyle Cupido 0:13:15.010
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:15.010 1 57
54th Gavin Francis --
--
1:06:05.636
24th (57pts)
--
--
1:06:05.636 1 57
55th Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
0:05:28.858
25th (56pts)
0:05:28.858 1 56
56th Jason Ketch --
--
1:06:56.707
26th (55pts)
--
--
1:06:56.707 1 55
57th Matt Funk 0:13:44.181
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:44.181 1 54
58th Craig McFetridge --
--
1:08:04.427
27th (54pts)
--
--
1:08:04.427 1 54
59th Paul Haysom 0:13:52.229
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:52.229 1 52
60th Ryan Coldicutt 0:13:59.287
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:59.287 1 51
61st Nick de Kam 0:14:14.560
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:14.560 1 50
62nd Cole Schleppe --
--
--
--
0:08:00.681
32nd (49pts)
0:08:00.681 1 49
63rd David Wilson 0:14:43.804
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:43.804 1 44
64th Joe Burkinshaw 0:14:45.780
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:45.780 1 43
65th Paul Kozik 0:14:50.843
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:50.843 1 42
66th Nate Dawgg 0:14:52.739
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:52.739 1 41
67th Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:15:22.712
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.712 1 39
68th Aidan van der Werff 0:15:24.261
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:24.261 1 38
69th Trevor Schick 0:16:54.722
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:54.722 1 36
70th Ciaran Henning 0:17:12.463
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:12.463 1 35
71st Kieran Macdonald 0:17:19.904
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:19.904 1 34
72nd Jan Ulrich 0:18:14.299
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:14.299 1 33
73rd Brig Stevenson 0:19:45.776
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:45.776 1 32
74th Jacob Lagercrantz 0:21:39.674
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:39.674 1 31
Master Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 06, Uphill Challenge
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 13, Uphill Challenge
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 16, Uphill Challenge
Sep 18, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Holly Schulte 0:15:50.348
3rd (78pts)
1:06:36.446
1st (80pts)
0:06:04.459
1st (80pts)
1:28:31.253 3 238
2nd Alison Homer --
--
1:10:23.224
2nd (79pts)
0:08:02.088
4th (77pts)
1:18:25.312 2 156
3rd Barb Cooke 0:18:02.572
6th (75pts)
1:11:34.212
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:29:36.784 2 153
4th Lorraine Ross 0:19:33.508
9th (72pts)
1:16:05.869
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:35:39.377 2 148
5th Melanie Armstrong 0:20:41.416
11th (70pts)
1:14:21.152
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:35:02.568 2 147
6th Elissa Lok 0:11:33.576
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:33.576 1 80
7th Nicole Hoskin --
--
--
--
0:06:10.923
2nd (79pts)
0:06:10.923 1 79
8th Catherine Fleming 0:14:34.583
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:34.583 1 79
9th Jody Winstanley --
--
--
--
0:06:13.480
3rd (78pts)
0:06:13.480 1 78
10th jane gillie 0:17:44.831
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:44.831 1 77
11th Lindsay Wilson 0:17:57.808
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:57.808 1 76
12th Amanda Butler 0:18:17.303
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:17.303 1 74
13th Scott Brunning 0:18:58.107
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:58.107 1 73
14th HANNAH EVANS 0:20:35.965
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:35.965 1 71
15th Melissa Smart 0:21:21.399
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:21.399 1 69
Master Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 06, Uphill Challenge
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 13, Uphill Challenge
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 16, Uphill Challenge
Sep 18, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Tobin McCallum 0:10:59.693
2nd (79pts)
0:47:51.204
1st (80pts)
0:04:30.430
1st (80pts)
1:03:21.327 3 239
2nd Colin Bakker 0:11:55.615
5th (76pts)
0:56:55.567
4th (77pts)
0:04:47.068
2nd (79pts)
1:13:38.250 3 232
3rd Richard Woodward 0:13:53.467
15th (66pts)
1:07:57.732
11th (70pts)
0:05:17.158
6th (75pts)
1:27:08.357 3 211
4th Rick Bombardier 0:14:52.876
18th (63pts)
1:02:22.356
7th (74pts)
0:05:52.999
9th (72pts)
1:23:08.231 3 209
5th PATRICK SKINNER 0:16:24.997
23rd (58pts)
1:01:18.116
6th (75pts)
0:06:30.945
12th (69pts)
1:24:14.058 3 202
6th Gerald Woods 0:17:41.369
28th (53pts)
1:06:50.596
10th (71pts)
0:06:04.621
10th (71pts)
1:30:36.586 3 195
7th Adrian Armstrong 0:17:07.436
24th (57pts)
1:13:01.223
15th (66pts)
0:06:50.942
15th (66pts)
1:36:59.601 3 189
8th Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:54:07.372
2nd (79pts)
0:04:48.396
3rd (78pts)
0:58:55.768 2 157
9th Phil Szczepaniak 0:12:42.864
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:05:06.136
4th (77pts)
0:17:49.000 2 150
10th Tyler Jordan 0:13:00.046
11th (70pts)
0:59:07.917
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:12:07.963 2 146
11th Declan Wolfe 0:14:09.826
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:05:35.660
8th (73pts)
0:19:45.486 2 138
12th Andrew Blair 0:15:47.854
20th (61pts)
1:09:58.802
13th (68pts)
--
--
1:25:46.656 2 129
13th Andrew Ross 0:15:13.897
19th (62pts)
1:12:01.344
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:27:15.241 2 129
14th Scott Robertson --
--
1:24:11.639
17th (64pts)
0:07:36.331
17th (64pts)
1:31:47.970 2 128
15th John Dearie 0:17:26.902
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:08:12.998
18th (63pts)
0:25:39.900 2 117
16th Scott Standerwick 0:18:49.539
30th (51pts)
1:26:51.826
19th (62pts)
--
--
1:45:41.365 2 113
17th David Dorrans 0:10:14.591
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:14.591 1 80
18th Terry Evans 0:11:25.239
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:25.239 1 78
19th Todd Hellinga --
--
0:54:54.159
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:54:54.159 1 78
20th Jamie Caskey 0:11:47.737
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:47.737 1 77
21st Mike Charuk --
--
--
--
0:05:13.606
5th (76pts)
0:05:13.606 1 76
22nd James Shellard 0:12:24.801
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:24.801 1 75
23rd Joe Maika --
--
--
--
0:05:20.948
7th (74pts)
0:05:20.948 1 74
24th Carl Goldstraw 0:12:40.562
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:40.562 1 74
25th Carl Taylor --
--
1:04:31.859
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:04:31.859 1 73
26th Amir Shahrestani 0:12:46.201
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.201 1 72
27th ryan glinz --
--
1:05:10.498
9th (72pts)
--
--
1:05:10.498 1 72
28th Graham Henderson 0:12:50.371
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:50.371 1 71
29th Bruce Spicer --
--
--
--
0:06:26.649
11th (70pts)
0:06:26.649 1 70
30th Dave LeBlanc 0:13:02.588
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:02.588 1 69
31st Mike Nelson --
--
1:08:21.710
12th (69pts)
--
--
1:08:21.710 1 69
32nd Paul Rak --
--
--
--
0:06:34.268
13th (68pts)
0:06:34.268 1 68
33rd Craig Bullen 0:13:09.496
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:09.496 1 68
34th Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:06:38.902
14th (67pts)
0:06:38.902 1 67
35th Jay Burbee 0:13:24.537
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:24.537 1 67
36th craig dixon --
--
--
--
0:06:54.292
16th (65pts)
0:06:54.292 1 65
37th Andrew Bythell --
--
1:19:27.424
16th (65pts)
--
--
1:19:27.424 1 65
38th Peter Dennis 0:14:41.993
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:41.993 1 64
39th Gerardo Galaz --
--
1:26:09.863
18th (63pts)
--
--
1:26:09.863 1 63
40th Sean Daly --
--
--
--
0:09:28.191
19th (62pts)
0:09:28.191 1 62
41st Mike Truelove 0:15:48.310
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:48.310 1 60
42nd Kevin Cooper 0:16:11.221
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:11.221 1 59
43rd Rob Andres 0:17:10.863
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:10.863 1 56
44th Nils Robinson 0:17:15.504
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:15.504 1 55
45th Dave Hurst 0:18:41.226
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:41.226 1 52
46th Jake Stein 0:20:16.765
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:16.765 1 50
47th Bal Risma 0:20:47.768
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:47.768 1 49
48th Jeff Jackson 0:26:46.046
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:46.046 1 48
All Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 06, Uphill Challenge
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 13, Uphill Challenge
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 16, Uphill Challenge
Sep 18, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Zoe Dawson 0:11:45.998
2nd (79pts)
0:49:21.667
1st (80pts)
0:04:46.518
1st (80pts)
1:05:54.183 3 239
2nd Holly Schulte 0:15:50.348
7th (74pts)
1:06:36.446
4th (77pts)
0:06:04.459
5th (76pts)
1:28:31.253 3 227
3rd Verena Koenig 0:13:42.471
3rd (78pts)
0:59:34.468
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:13:16.939 2 157
4th Zanny Venner 0:13:52.045
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:05:32.037
4th (77pts)
0:19:24.082 2 154
5th Alison Homer --
--
1:10:23.224
5th (76pts)
0:08:02.088
10th (71pts)
1:18:25.312 2 147
6th Barb Cooke 0:18:02.572
11th (70pts)
1:11:34.212
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:29:36.784 2 144
7th Bronwyn Cormack 0:18:33.860
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:07:57.020
9th (72pts)
0:26:30.880 2 140
8th Lorraine Ross 0:19:33.508
16th (65pts)
1:16:05.869
9th (72pts)
--
--
1:35:39.377 2 137
9th Melanie Armstrong 0:20:41.416
19th (62pts)
1:14:21.152
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:35:02.568 2 135
10th Lindsey Bolivar 0:20:30.863
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:08:28.590
11th (70pts)
0:28:59.453 2 134
11th Elissa Lok 0:11:33.576
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:33.576 1 80
12th Christy Drever --
--
--
--
0:05:05.939
2nd (79pts)
0:05:05.939 1 79
13th Jo Peters --
--
--
--
0:05:31.134
3rd (78pts)
0:05:31.134 1 78
14th Elly Hoskin --
--
1:00:22.283
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:00:22.283 1 78
15th Sarah Moore 0:13:55.788
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:55.788 1 76
16th Nicole Hoskin --
--
--
--
0:06:10.923
6th (75pts)
0:06:10.923 1 75
17th Catherine Fleming 0:14:34.583
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:34.583 1 75
18th Tiera Wilson --
--
1:11:03.467
6th (75pts)
--
--
1:11:03.467 1 75
19th Jody Winstanley --
--
--
--
0:06:13.480
7th (74pts)
0:06:13.480 1 74
20th CHRISTINA CHAPPETTA --
--
--
--
0:07:12.459
8th (73pts)
0:07:12.459 1 73
21st Nicole Mesman 0:16:07.826
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:07.826 1 73
22nd jane gillie 0:17:44.831
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:44.831 1 72
23rd Lindsay Wilson 0:17:57.808
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:57.808 1 71
24th Amanda Butler 0:18:17.303
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:17.303 1 69
25th Alana Parno 0:18:43.167
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:43.167 1 67
26th Scott Brunning 0:18:58.107
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:58.107 1 66
27th HANNAH EVANS 0:20:35.965
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:35.965 1 63
28th Melissa Smart 0:21:21.399
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:21.399 1 61
All Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 06, Uphill Challenge
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 13, Uphill Challenge
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 16, Uphill Challenge
Sep 18, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Cam McCallum 0:10:45.793
7th (74pts)
0:45:47.036
2nd (79pts)
0:03:50.399
2nd (79pts)
1:00:23.228 3 232
2nd Tobin McCallum 0:10:59.693
10th (71pts)
0:47:51.204
5th (76pts)
0:04:30.430
8th (73pts)
1:03:21.327 3 220
3rd Jasper Fleming 0:12:16.085
21st (60pts)
0:52:31.820
7th (74pts)
0:04:17.306
5th (76pts)
1:09:05.211 3 210
4th Corey Ellah 0:11:54.463
16th (65pts)
0:47:45.070
4th (77pts)
0:04:54.328
19th (62pts)
1:04:33.861 3 204
5th Colin Bakker 0:11:55.615
18th (63pts)
0:56:55.567
13th (68pts)
0:04:47.068
15th (66pts)
1:13:38.250 3 197
6th Jonathan Staples 0:11:58.199
19th (62pts)
0:57:48.058
14th (67pts)
0:05:18.199
28th (53pts)
1:15:04.456 3 182
7th Daniel Stein 0:11:54.887
17th (64pts)
1:10:14.115
42nd (39pts)
0:04:27.758
7th (74pts)
1:26:36.760 3 177
8th Ryan Prior 0:13:49.461
42nd (39pts)
1:00:58.844
20th (61pts)
0:04:50.518
17th (64pts)
1:19:38.823 3 164
9th Eric Goodwin 0:09:35.346
1st (80pts)
0:42:26.624
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:52:01.970 2 160
10th Patrick McNeely 0:09:43.999
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:04:00.142
3rd (78pts)
0:13:44.141 2 157
11th Brian O'Rourke 0:10:13.452
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:03:46.681
1st (80pts)
0:14:00.133 2 157
12th Evan Power 0:14:39.103
52nd (29pts)
0:59:15.133
17th (64pts)
0:05:03.031
21st (60pts)
1:18:57.267 3 153
13th Peter Cudmore 0:10:53.483
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:04:21.542
6th (75pts)
0:15:15.025 2 148
14th INJAE ERIC SOL 0:10:56.788
9th (72pts)
0:53:41.439
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:04:38.227 2 145
15th Tim Lischkoff 0:14:32.218
49th (32pts)
1:02:20.741
28th (53pts)
0:05:13.511
24th (57pts)
1:22:06.470 3 142
16th Gabriel Alary 0:13:39.624
39th (42pts)
1:02:05.526
26th (55pts)
0:06:00.563
37th (44pts)
1:21:45.713 3 141
17th Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:54:07.372
9th (72pts)
0:04:48.396
16th (65pts)
0:58:55.768 2 137
18th Richard Woodward 0:13:53.467
44th (37pts)
1:07:57.732
38th (43pts)
0:05:17.158
27th (54pts)
1:27:08.357 3 134
19th Eric Lindsey 0:12:14.804
20th (61pts)
0:54:07.753
10th (71pts)
--
--
1:06:22.557 2 132
20th Tyler Ezzy 0:14:36.863
51st (30pts)
1:03:45.462
30th (51pts)
0:05:54.184
36th (45pts)
1:24:16.509 3 126
21st Rob Melvin 0:14:56.642
59th (22pts)
1:01:14.444
21st (60pts)
0:06:05.605
39th (42pts)
1:22:16.691 3 124
22nd Jake Breuer 0:12:44.643
28th (53pts)
0:54:36.869
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:07:21.512 2 123
23rd Jeffrey Norman 0:12:22.989
22nd (59pts)
1:00:15.977
18th (63pts)
--
--
1:12:38.966 2 122
24th Rick Bombardier 0:14:52.876
58th (23pts)
1:02:22.356
29th (52pts)
0:05:52.999
35th (46pts)
1:23:08.231 3 121
25th Jeff McDonald 0:12:51.672
31st (50pts)
0:58:07.114
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:10:58.786 2 116
26th Tyler Jordan 0:13:00.046
33rd (48pts)
0:59:07.917
16th (65pts)
--
--
1:12:07.963 2 113
27th Phil Szczepaniak 0:12:42.864
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:05:06.136
23rd (58pts)
0:17:49.000 2 112
28th PATRICK SKINNER 0:16:24.997
67th (14pts)
1:01:18.116
23rd (58pts)
0:06:30.945
43rd (38pts)
1:24:14.058 3 110
29th Daniel Bunimovich --
--
1:01:33.719
25th (56pts)
0:05:23.884
30th (51pts)
1:06:57.603 2 107
30th Simon Hayes 0:14:34.902
50th (31pts)
1:13:43.746
46th (35pts)
0:06:06.608
41st (40pts)
1:34:25.256 3 106
31st Gerald Woods 0:17:41.369
75th (6pts)
1:06:50.596
36th (45pts)
0:06:04.621
38th (43pts)
1:30:36.586 3 94
32nd David Halliday 0:14:28.477
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:05:13.598
25th (56pts)
0:19:42.075 2 89
33rd Francois Riverin 0:15:43.251
63rd (18pts)
1:13:40.372
45th (36pts)
0:06:57.108
48th (33pts)
1:36:20.731 3 87
34th REMY METAILLER 0:13:41.733
40th (41pts)
1:06:14.202
35th (46pts)
--
--
1:19:55.935 2 87
35th Adrian Armstrong 0:17:07.436
69th (12pts)
1:13:01.223
44th (37pts)
0:06:50.942
46th (35pts)
1:36:59.601 3 84
36th Declan Wolfe 0:14:09.826
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:05:35.660
33rd (48pts)
0:19:45.486 2 83
37th Micah Wells --
--
1:17:44.845
47th (34pts)
0:05:50.023
34th (47pts)
1:23:34.868 2 81
38th Dylan Wolsky 0:10:05.569
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.569 1 78
39th Evan Powell --
--
0:47:31.398
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:47:31.398 1 78
40th Linden Ladouceur --
--
--
--
0:04:14.554
4th (77pts)
0:04:14.554 1 77
41st David Dorrans 0:10:14.591
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:14.591 1 76
42nd kasper woolley 0:10:29.189
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:29.189 1 75
43rd adrian paul --
--
0:51:07.147
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:51:07.147 1 75
44th Kelan Wells --
--
1:17:45.034
48th (33pts)
0:06:06.424
40th (41pts)
1:23:51.458 2 74
45th David Arnott --
--
--
--
0:04:31.584
9th (72pts)
0:04:31.584 1 72
46th Matthew Henn --
--
--
--
0:04:40.149
10th (71pts)
0:04:40.149 1 71
47th Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
0:04:40.499
11th (70pts)
0:04:40.499 1 70
48th Logan Ness 0:11:24.939
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:24.939 1 70
49th Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
0:04:42.434
12th (69pts)
0:04:42.434 1 69
50th Terry Evans 0:11:25.239
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:25.239 1 69
51st Todd Hellinga --
--
0:54:54.159
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:54:54.159 1 69
52nd Benoit FLORENTY --
--
--
--
0:04:44.744
13th (68pts)
0:04:44.744 1 68
53rd Vince Emond 0:11:26.053
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:26.053 1 68
54th Carl Kohnstamm --
--
--
--
0:04:45.874
14th (67pts)
0:04:45.874 1 67
55th Joel Harwood 0:11:36.809
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:36.809 1 67
56th Jamie Caskey 0:11:47.737
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:47.737 1 66
57th Scott Robertson --
--
1:24:11.639
50th (31pts)
0:07:36.331
49th (32pts)
1:31:47.970 2 63
58th Borys Barszczewski --
--
--
--
0:04:54.131
18th (63pts)
0:04:54.131 1 63
59th Leighton Kunz 0:21:43.299
83rd (1pts)
--
--
0:04:56.818
20th (61pts)
0:26:40.117 2 62
60th finn matrishon --
--
1:00:52.473
19th (62pts)
--
--
1:00:52.473 1 62
61st Andrew Ross 0:15:13.897
60th (21pts)
1:12:01.344
43rd (38pts)
--
--
1:27:15.241 2 59
62nd Peter Charles --
--
--
--
0:05:05.681
22nd (59pts)
0:05:05.681 1 59
63rd Jake Paddon --
--
1:01:17.304
22nd (59pts)
--
--
1:01:17.304 1 59
64th James Shellard 0:12:24.801
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:24.801 1 58
65th Andrew Blair 0:15:47.854
64th (17pts)
1:09:58.802
41st (40pts)
--
--
1:25:46.656 2 57
66th Romain Barrez 0:12:26.552
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:26.552 1 57
67th Ray Kollars --
--
1:01:29.935
24th (57pts)
--
--
1:01:29.935 1 57
68th Radek Staufcik 0:12:27.522
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.522 1 56
69th Mike Charuk --
--
--
--
0:05:13.606
26th (55pts)
0:05:13.606 1 55
70th Carl Goldstraw 0:12:40.562
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:40.562 1 55
71st Steve Wilson --
--
1:02:07.899
27th (54pts)
--
--
1:02:07.899 1 54
72nd Joe Maika --
--
--
--
0:05:20.948
29th (52pts)
0:05:20.948 1 52
73rd Amir Shahrestani 0:12:46.201
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.201 1 52
74th Graham Henderson 0:12:50.371
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:50.371 1 51
75th Jamie Loughlin --
--
--
--
0:05:27.612
31st (50pts)
0:05:27.612 1 50
76th Carl Taylor --
--
1:04:31.859
31st (50pts)
--
--
1:04:31.859 1 50
77th Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
0:05:28.858
32nd (49pts)
0:05:28.858 1 49
78th Dave Devlin 0:12:55.792
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:55.792 1 49
79th ryan glinz --
--
1:05:10.498
32nd (49pts)
--
--
1:05:10.498 1 49
80th Matthew Smith --
--
1:05:49.735
33rd (48pts)
--
--
1:05:49.735 1 48
81st Dave LeBlanc 0:13:02.588
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:02.588 1 47
82nd Gavin Francis --
--
1:06:05.636
34th (47pts)
--
--
1:06:05.636 1 47
83rd Craig Bullen 0:13:09.496
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:09.496 1 46
84th Dylan Falls 0:13:12.484
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:12.484 1 45
85th Kyle Cupido 0:13:15.010
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:15.010 1 44
86th Jason Ketch --
--
1:06:56.707
37th (44pts)
--
--
1:06:56.707 1 44
87th Jay Burbee 0:13:24.537
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:24.537 1 43
88th Craig McFetridge --
--
1:08:04.427
39th (42pts)
--
--
1:08:04.427 1 42
89th Mike Nelson --
--
1:08:21.710
40th (41pts)
--
--
1:08:21.710 1 41
90th Matt Funk 0:13:44.181
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:44.181 1 40
91st Bruce Spicer --
--
--
--
0:06:26.649
42nd (39pts)
0:06:26.649 1 39
92nd Paul Haysom 0:13:52.229
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:52.229 1 38
93rd John Dearie 0:17:26.902
74th (7pts)
--
--
0:08:12.998
51st (30pts)
0:25:39.900 2 37
94th Paul Rak --
--
--
--
0:06:34.268
44th (37pts)
0:06:34.268 1 37
95th Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:06:38.902
45th (36pts)
0:06:38.902 1 36
96th Ryan Coldicutt 0:13:59.287
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:59.287 1 36
97th craig dixon --
--
--
--
0:06:54.292
47th (34pts)
0:06:54.292 1 34
98th Nick de Kam 0:14:14.560
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:14.560 1 34
99th Scott Standerwick 0:18:49.539
78th (3pts)
1:26:51.826
52nd (29pts)
--
--
1:45:41.365 2 32
100th Andrew Bythell --
--
1:19:27.424
49th (32pts)
--
--
1:19:27.424 1 32
101st Cole Schleppe --
--
--
--
0:08:00.681
50th (31pts)
0:08:00.681 1 31
102nd Gerardo Galaz --
--
1:26:09.863
51st (30pts)
--
--
1:26:09.863 1 30
103rd Sean Daly --
--
--
--
0:09:28.191
52nd (29pts)
0:09:28.191 1 29
104th rhys daly --
--
--
--
0:09:47.989
53rd (28pts)
0:09:47.989 1 28
105th Peter Dennis 0:14:41.993
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:41.993 1 28
106th David Wilson 0:14:43.804
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:43.804 1 27
107th Joe Burkinshaw 0:14:45.780
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:45.780 1 26
108th Paul Kozik 0:14:50.843
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:50.843 1 25
109th Nate Dawgg 0:14:52.739
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:52.739 1 24
110th Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:15:22.712
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.712 1 20
111th Aidan van der Werff 0:15:24.261
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:24.261 1 19
112th Mike Truelove 0:15:48.310
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:48.310 1 16
113th Kevin Cooper 0:16:11.221
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:11.221 1 15
114th Trevor Schick 0:16:54.722
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:54.722 1 13
115th Rob Andres 0:17:10.863
70th (11pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:10.863 1 11
116th Ciaran Henning 0:17:12.463
71st (10pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:12.463 1 10
117th Nils Robinson 0:17:15.504
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:15.504 1 9
118th Kieran Macdonald 0:17:19.904
73rd (8pts)
--
--
--
--
0:17:19.904 1 8
119th Jan Ulrich 0:18:14.299
76th (5pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:14.299 1 5
120th Dave Hurst 0:18:41.226
77th (4pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:41.226 1 4
121st Brig Stevenson 0:19:45.776
79th (2pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:45.776 1 2
122nd Jake Stein 0:20:16.765
80th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:16.765 1 1
123rd Bal Risma 0:20:47.768
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:47.768 1 1
124th Jacob Lagercrantz 0:21:39.674
82nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:39.674 1 1
125th Jeff Jackson 0:26:46.046
84th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:46.046 1 1
Junior Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 06, Uphill Challenge
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 13, Uphill Challenge
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 16, Uphill Challenge
Sep 18, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Kelan Wells --
--
1:17:45.034
2nd (79pts)
0:06:06.424
1st (80pts)
1:23:51.458 2 159
2nd Matthew Smith --
--
1:05:49.735
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:05:49.735 1 80
3rd rhys daly --
--
--
--
0:09:47.989
2nd (79pts)
0:09:47.989 1 79
Back