2019 Cinco Races - Enduro Results

Best 5 race(s) are included in points calculation - Mar 4, 2024 17:36:56 PST


Junior Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 05, Enduro
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 08, Enduro
Jun 26, 2019
2019 Cinco 10, Enduro
Jul 24, 2019
2019 Cinco 12, Enduro
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro
Sep 18, 2019
2019 Cinco 17, Enduro Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Maelle Hetherington 0:09:39.047
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.047 1 160
Junior Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 05, Enduro
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 08, Enduro
Jun 26, 2019
2019 Cinco 10, Enduro
Jul 24, 2019
2019 Cinco 12, Enduro
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro
Sep 18, 2019
2019 Cinco 17, Enduro Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Griffin Reid 0:10:05.869
3rd (156pts)
--
--
0:10:41.407
1st (80pts)
0:06:21.475
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:08.751 3 314
2nd Jack MacLeod 0:08:39.607
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:05.640
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:45.247 2 240
3rd Luke Kranz 0:10:11.903
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:20.701
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:32.604 2 233
4th Kelan Wells --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:50.776
3rd (78pts)
0:08:02.513
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:23:53.289 2 158
5th Fin Lloyd --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:51.863
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:51.863 1 77
6th Kade Winstanley --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:56.450
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:56.450 1 76
7th Cameron Ketch 0:09:35.861
2nd (158pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:35.861 1 158
8th Jed Fleming --
--
--
--
0:11:40.081
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.081 1 79
9th Remy Norman --
--
--
--
0:11:52.029
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:52.029 1 78
10th Matthew Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:52.424
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:52.424 1 80
11th Arlo Norman --
--
--
--
0:14:36.890
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:36.890 1 77
12th rhys daly --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:01.155
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:01.155 1 79
Open Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 05, Enduro
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 08, Enduro
Jun 26, 2019
2019 Cinco 10, Enduro
Jul 24, 2019
2019 Cinco 12, Enduro
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro
Sep 18, 2019
2019 Cinco 17, Enduro Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Zoe Dawson 0:08:35.818
1st (160pts)
0:03:57.318
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:05:25.484
1st (80pts)
0:13:23.966
1st (80pts)
0:07:11.955
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:38:34.541 5 477
2nd Bronwyn Cormack 0:09:47.795
4th (154pts)
0:04:59.668
7th (74pts)
0:10:48.244
6th (75pts)
0:06:22.352
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:07:03.510
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:39:01.569 5 457
3rd Zanny Venner 0:09:46.904
3rd (156pts)
0:04:20.172
4th (77pts)
0:10:13.614
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.676
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:32:57.366 4 386
4th Jo Peters 0:08:44.816
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:09:50.581
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:12.374
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:24:47.771 3 315
5th Lindsey Bolivar --
--
0:04:38.276
6th (75pts)
0:11:02.256
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:11.540
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:24:52.072 3 224
6th Elly Hoskin 0:10:06.004
5th (152pts)
--
--
0:11:15.900
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:14:37.839
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:35:59.743 3 301
7th Nicole Mesman --
--
0:04:19.414
3rd (78pts)
0:11:12.532
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:31.946 2 150
8th Tara Katamay-Smith --
--
--
--
0:10:13.891
5th (76pts)
0:05:59.695
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:13.586 2 154
9th Verena Koenig --
--
0:04:31.481
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:24.357
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:55.838 2 155
10th Tiera Wilson --
--
--
--
0:15:07.830
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:17:25.765
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:32:33.595 2 146
11th Sarah Moore --
--
0:04:11.576
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:11.576 1 79
12th Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:31.405
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:31.405 1 79
13th Alana Parno --
--
0:05:58.067
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.067 1 73
14th CHRISTINA CHAPPETTA --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:07.773
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:06:07.773 1 80
15th Genevieve Poirier --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.197
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.197 1 77
16th Nicole Kennedy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.255
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.255 1 75
17th Jess Cox --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:38.800
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:38.800 1 74
18th Alanna Poole --
--
--
--
0:09:20.761
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:20.761 1 80
19th Megan O'Brien --
--
--
--
0:09:48.044
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:48.044 1 79
20th Gillian Fletcher --
--
--
--
0:11:10.048
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:10.048 1 73
21st Emma Le Rossignol --
--
--
--
0:11:32.579
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:32.579 1 70
22nd Alicia Roske --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:10.375
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:10.375 1 76
Open Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 05, Enduro
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 08, Enduro
Jun 26, 2019
2019 Cinco 10, Enduro
Jul 24, 2019
2019 Cinco 12, Enduro
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro
Sep 18, 2019
2019 Cinco 17, Enduro Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Corey Ellah 0:07:59.553
8th (146pts)
0:03:28.111
5th (76pts)
0:08:02.814
9th (72pts)
0:04:37.731
5th (76pts)
0:11:59.983
5th (76pts)
0:05:12.081
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:41:20.273 6 454
2nd Jonathan Staples 0:08:23.427
13th (136pts)
0:03:38.766
13th (68pts)
0:08:19.644
13th (68pts)
0:07:23.709
53rd (28pts)
0:12:24.278
12th (69pts)
0:05:57.123
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:46:06.947 6 414
3rd Francois Riverin 0:08:39.161
17th (128pts)
0:03:58.672
30th (51pts)
0:09:03.205
28th (53pts)
0:05:14.349
24th (57pts)
0:13:06.510
16th (65pts)
0:06:14.413
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:46:16.310 6 375
4th Jasper Fleming 0:08:53.435
20th (122pts)
0:03:56.694
24th (57pts)
0:09:23.528
32nd (49pts)
0:05:26.257
30th (51pts)
0:12:52.958
15th (66pts)
0:06:35.813
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:47:08.685 6 358
5th Tyler Ezzy 0:10:21.599
35th (92pts)
0:04:37.812
40th (41pts)
0:11:30.656
54th (27pts)
0:06:15.598
46th (35pts)
0:13:48.917
26th (55pts)
0:07:12.734
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:53:47.316 6 278
6th Evan Power 0:09:27.046
28th (106pts)
0:04:53.086
46th (35pts)
0:11:25.542
53rd (28pts)
0:06:05.449
42nd (39pts)
0:14:37.084
30th (51pts)
0:07:28.498
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:53:56.705 6 283
7th Gabriel Alary --
--
0:03:45.941
17th (64pts)
0:08:01.315
8th (73pts)
0:04:43.404
8th (73pts)
0:12:18.143
11th (70pts)
0:05:28.435
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:34:17.238 5 358
8th Cam McCallum --
--
0:03:31.183
8th (73pts)
0:08:22.169
16th (65pts)
0:04:58.945
16th (65pts)
0:12:36.317
14th (67pts)
0:05:33.741
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:35:02.355 5 347
9th Daniel Stein --
--
0:03:50.180
20th (61pts)
0:09:00.144
27th (54pts)
0:05:19.361
28th (53pts)
0:13:32.173
24th (57pts)
0:06:15.554
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:37:57.412 5 296
10th Peter Cudmore 0:10:09.296
34th (94pts)
0:03:57.271
27th (54pts)
0:10:03.079
44th (37pts)
0:06:47.592
50th (31pts)
--
--
0:07:22.437
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:38:19.675 5 270
11th Simon Hayes --
--
0:04:07.295
34th (47pts)
0:10:55.854
52nd (29pts)
0:05:15.940
25th (56pts)
0:13:14.288
20th (61pts)
0:06:31.499
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:40:04.876 5 258
12th Rob Melvin --
--
0:04:51.912
45th (36pts)
0:10:29.298
47th (34pts)
0:06:25.438
47th (34pts)
0:14:52.022
31st (50pts)
0:08:40.424
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:45:19.094 5 203
13th Patrick McNeely --
--
0:03:29.843
6th (75pts)
0:08:07.677
10th (71pts)
0:04:53.232
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:06:23.017
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:22:53.769 4 282
14th Brian O'Rourke --
--
0:04:16.623
37th (44pts)
0:08:51.577
25th (56pts)
0:05:11.416
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:06:44.414
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:25:04.030 4 217
15th Leighton Kunz 0:09:17.831
26th (110pts)
0:03:54.278
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:05:55.719
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:06:42.141
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:25:49.969 4 272
16th Eric Goodwin --
--
0:03:31.195
9th (72pts)
0:07:38.718
3rd (78pts)
0:04:26.044
3rd (78pts)
0:12:02.606
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:38.563 4 302
17th REMY METAILLER --
--
0:03:23.837
1st (80pts)
0:07:47.143
5th (76pts)
0:04:24.656
2nd (79pts)
0:12:07.731
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:43.367 4 307
18th Ryan Prior --
--
0:03:52.302
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:05:59.647
40th (41pts)
0:12:25.995
13th (68pts)
0:06:32.148
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:28:50.092 4 233
19th Tim Lischkoff --
--
0:05:01.605
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:06:12.716
45th (36pts)
0:13:43.299
25th (56pts)
0:06:55.185
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:31:52.805 4 183
20th Jake Breuer --
--
0:03:57.863
29th (52pts)
0:10:02.231
43rd (38pts)
0:05:08.441
22nd (59pts)
0:13:26.466
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:32:35.001 4 207
21st Vince Emond --
--
0:03:34.632
11th (70pts)
0:08:10.368
11th (70pts)
0:05:04.860
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:49.860 3 201
22nd Dylan Falls --
--
0:03:59.597
31st (50pts)
0:08:30.344
20th (61pts)
0:04:58.572
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:28.513 3 177
23rd Jeremy Null --
--
0:03:46.660
18th (63pts)
0:08:34.715
21st (60pts)
0:05:17.940
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:39.315 3 178
24th Linden Ladouceur 0:07:55.780
7th (148pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:46.990
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:05:33.920
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:18:16.690 3 294
25th Trevor Schick 0:09:41.760
30th (102pts)
0:04:43.666
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:06:08.121
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:33.547 3 179
26th Nick de Kam 0:08:35.297
16th (130pts)
0:03:41.045
15th (66pts)
0:08:20.427
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:36.769 3 263
27th David Arnott --
--
--
--
0:09:28.663
33rd (48pts)
0:05:52.794
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:06:27.930
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:21:49.387 3 158
28th Nate Dawgg --
--
0:03:34.042
10th (71pts)
0:07:54.411
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:11:27.313
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:22:55.766 3 225
29th Evan Powell --
--
--
--
0:07:20.815
1st (80pts)
0:04:14.230
1st (80pts)
0:11:21.235
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:22:56.280 3 240
30th Daniel Bunimovich --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:18.503
27th (54pts)
0:13:09.392
18th (63pts)
0:06:21.943
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:24:49.838 3 186
31st Jamie Carson 0:09:23.919
27th (108pts)
--
--
0:10:19.124
45th (36pts)
0:06:04.740
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:47.783 3 184
32nd David Halliday 0:08:43.997
18th (126pts)
0:11:22.331
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:19.175
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:26:25.503 3 225
33rd Eric Lindsey --
--
0:03:54.800
23rd (58pts)
0:09:34.763
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:13:13.168
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:42.731 3 164
34th Jan Ulrich --
--
0:05:51.563
49th (32pts)
0:15:04.396
57th (24pts)
0:07:52.034
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:47.993 3 83
35th Jeffrey Norman --
--
0:04:10.064
35th (46pts)
0:10:53.753
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:14:20.356
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:24.173 3 129
36th Georg Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:03:41.717
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:04:52.277
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:33.994 2 134
37th Radek Staufcik --
--
0:03:40.910
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:05:07.684
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:48.594 2 127
38th Kieran Macdonald --
--
0:04:16.502
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:05:38.299
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.801 2 93
39th Joel Harwood --
--
0:03:27.651
4th (77pts)
0:07:34.387
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:02.038 2 156
40th Paul Kozik --
--
0:04:48.200
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:06:26.997
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:15.197 2 69
41st Logan Ness 0:07:49.698
5th (152pts)
0:03:27.402
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:17.100 2 230
42nd Jeff McDonald --
--
0:03:36.055
12th (69pts)
0:08:12.055
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.110 2 138
43rd Romain Barrez --
--
0:03:57.788
28th (53pts)
0:08:49.971
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:47.759 2 110
44th Aidan van der Werff 0:09:05.712
25th (112pts)
0:03:49.391
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:55.103 2 174
45th Matthew Henn 0:07:45.334
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.152
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:13:00.486 2 235
46th Matt Funk --
--
0:04:53.223
47th (34pts)
0:08:24.996
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.219 2 98
47th Peter Charles --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:26.933
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:07:06.569
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:13:33.502 2 90
48th Daniel Rubin --
--
--
--
0:08:41.201
22nd (59pts)
0:04:55.655
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:36.856 2 126
49th Curtis Bennett --
--
--
--
0:09:07.637
30th (51pts)
0:04:30.568
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:38.205 2 128
50th Quinn Kryzanowski --
--
--
--
0:08:56.551
26th (55pts)
0:05:00.022
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:56.573 2 118
51st Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
0:08:42.615
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:49.308
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:14:31.923 2 132
52nd Liam Marshall 0:08:53.634
21st (120pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:48.500
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:42.134 2 166
53rd Adam Mantle 0:07:44.753
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:08:21.098
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:05.851 2 224
54th INJAE ERIC SOL --
--
0:03:57.150
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.767
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:06.917 2 126
55th Tommy Mash --
--
--
--
0:10:36.807
48th (33pts)
0:05:32.055
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:08.862 2 83
56th Jacob Lagercrantz 0:09:39.844
29th (104pts)
0:06:30.013
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:09.857 2 135
57th Jonathan Penfield --
--
--
--
0:10:27.316
46th (35pts)
0:05:45.684
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:13.000 2 82
58th Eric Sewell 0:08:09.186
10th (142pts)
--
--
0:08:29.288
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.474 2 204
59th John Hyatt 0:08:14.658
11th (140pts)
--
--
0:09:10.308
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:24.966 2 190
60th Thomas Webb 0:07:54.922
6th (150pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:44.939
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:39.861 2 228
61st finn matrishon 0:08:21.189
12th (138pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:58.084
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:19.273 2 215
62nd Micah Wells --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:49.897
32nd (49pts)
0:08:00.498
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:23:50.395 2 100
63rd Steve Wilson --
--
--
--
0:11:50.236
55th (26pts)
--
--
0:13:17.555
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:07.791 2 86
64th Dylan Wolsky --
--
0:03:26.072
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:26.072 1 79
65th kasper woolley --
--
0:03:31.151
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:31.151 1 74
66th Ryan Coldicutt --
--
0:03:57.070
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:57.070 1 56
67th Dave Devlin --
--
0:04:05.863
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:05.863 1 49
68th Kyle Cupido --
--
0:04:06.000
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:06.000 1 48
69th David Wilson --
--
0:04:23.211
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.211 1 43
70th Ciaran Henning --
--
0:04:23.408
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.408 1 42
71st Joe Burkinshaw --
--
0:04:40.282
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.282 1 40
72nd Quinn Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:42.889
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:42.889 1 74
73rd Paul Haysom --
--
0:04:44.188
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.188 1 38
74th Emanuel Labarre --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.531
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.531 1 72
75th Cameron Fielding --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:46.347
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:46.347 1 71
76th Alex Guiry --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:59.250
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:59.250 1 64
77th Alex Attard --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:04.515
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:04.515 1 62
78th Luke Di Marzo --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:20.049
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:20.049 1 52
79th Nash Pengilly --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:32.106
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:32.106 1 49
80th Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:40.580
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:05:40.580 1 75
81st Brent Harley --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:49.692
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:49.692 1 45
82nd Ryan Gaultier --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:56.664
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:56.664 1 42
83rd Cory Bru --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.260
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.260 1 37
84th Jamie Loughlin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:26.830
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:06:26.830 1 67
85th Benoit FLORENTY --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:32.639
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:06:32.639 1 63
86th Borys Barszczewski --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.673
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:06:37.673 1 61
87th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:51.316
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:51.316 1 30
88th Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:07.785
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:07:07.785 1 56
89th Jamie Murai --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.532
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.532 1 29
90th Carl Kohnstamm --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:24.320
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:07:24.320 1 53
91st Brig Stevenson --
--
0:07:34.924
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:34.924 1 30
92nd tristan merrick --
--
--
--
0:07:40.256
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:40.256 1 77
93rd Daniel Sims 0:07:48.001
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:48.001 1 154
94th Matt Perzel --
--
--
--
0:07:55.380
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.380 1 74
95th Mike Grummett 0:08:00.503
9th (144pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.503 1 144
96th Cole Schleppe --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:01.051
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:08:01.051 1 50
97th George Gore Browne --
--
--
--
0:08:27.719
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:27.719 1 63
98th Paul Greenwood 0:08:32.754
14th (134pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:32.754 1 134
99th Jordan felker 0:08:34.062
15th (132pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:34.062 1 132
100th Conal Donnelly 0:08:49.721
19th (124pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:49.721 1 124
101st Thomas Jimenez --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:57.291
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:57.291 1 26
102nd Matthew Van Oostdam 0:08:58.436
23rd (116pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:58.436 1 116
103rd Matthew Cheetham 0:09:04.370
24th (114pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:04.370 1 114
104th Cam Stuart --
--
--
--
0:09:05.800
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:05.800 1 52
105th Scott McBride --
--
--
--
0:09:28.846
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.846 1 47
106th Tomas Cernicka --
--
--
--
0:09:30.489
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:30.489 1 46
107th Ben Dickson --
--
--
--
0:09:30.503
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:30.503 1 45
108th Bayden Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:09:34.961
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.961 1 43
109th Mark Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:09:36.454
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:36.454 1 42
110th Shawn Bedford --
--
--
--
0:09:41.488
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:41.488 1 41
111th Arnaud Arancio --
--
--
--
0:09:45.559
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:45.559 1 40
112th Alessandro Ferrari --
--
--
--
0:09:49.827
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:49.827 1 39
113th Simon Tracey 0:09:56.661
31st (100pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.661 1 100
114th Brennan Williams 0:09:58.615
32nd (98pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:58.615 1 98
115th Paul McDonald 0:10:09.262
33rd (96pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:09.262 1 96
116th Hayden Smith --
--
--
--
0:10:41.827
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:41.827 1 32
117th Mike Holmes --
--
--
--
0:10:48.493
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:48.493 1 31
118th Jake Paddon --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:00.821
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:00.821 1 75
119th adrian paul --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.947
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.947 1 73
120th Ray Kollars --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:07.473
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:07.473 1 64
121st Gavin Francis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.647
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.647 1 59
122nd Craig McFetridge --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:18.573
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:18.573 1 54
123rd Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:35.592
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:35.592 1 52
124th Stefan Feiss --
--
--
--
0:14:41.699
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:41.699 1 25
Master Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 05, Enduro
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 08, Enduro
Jun 26, 2019
2019 Cinco 10, Enduro
Jul 24, 2019
2019 Cinco 12, Enduro
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro
Sep 18, 2019
2019 Cinco 17, Enduro Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Veronika Voracek --
--
0:04:05.927
1st (80pts)
0:09:58.608
1st (80pts)
0:05:40.848
1st (80pts)
0:13:44.526
1st (80pts)
0:07:05.646
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:40:35.555 5 400
2nd Alison Homer 0:10:08.188
1st (160pts)
--
--
0:10:28.283
2nd (79pts)
0:06:48.559
8th (73pts)
0:14:23.512
2nd (79pts)
0:07:15.706
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:49:04.248 5 470
3rd Barb Cooke --
--
0:05:33.179
8th (73pts)
0:11:07.103
4th (77pts)
0:06:41.390
6th (75pts)
0:15:32.394
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:54.066 4 302
4th Holly Schulte --
--
0:05:43.753
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:09:08.996
14th (67pts)
0:16:39.353
5th (76pts)
0:13:39.692
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:45:11.794 4 290
5th Melanie Armstrong --
--
0:06:59.416
12th (69pts)
0:20:23.485
10th (71pts)
0:10:19.979
15th (66pts)
0:18:39.013
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:21.893 4 281
6th Jody Winstanley 0:10:09.088
2nd (158pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:41.382
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:08:37.398
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:25:27.868 3 312
7th Lorraine Ross --
--
0:04:27.450
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:06:20.419
2nd (79pts)
0:14:47.277
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:35.146 3 236
8th jane gillie --
--
0:05:04.806
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:06:36.381
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:41.187 2 154
9th Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
0:10:58.369
3rd (78pts)
0:06:31.694
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:30.063 2 156
10th Elissa Lok --
--
0:05:02.204
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:02.204 1 78
11th Amanda Butler --
--
0:05:14.352
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:14.352 1 76
12th Lindsay Wilson --
--
0:05:15.101
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.101 1 75
13th Scott Brunning --
--
0:05:16.566
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:16.566 1 74
14th Catherine Fleming --
--
0:05:33.236
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:33.236 1 72
15th Melissa Smart --
--
0:06:28.431
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.431 1 70
16th Sherry Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:42.335
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:42.335 1 74
17th Marika Maki --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:18.458
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:18.458 1 72
18th Tina Plumb --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.375
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.375 1 71
19th Lisa Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.580
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.580 1 70
20th Andrea Andres --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.687
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.687 1 69
21st HANNAH EVANS --
--
0:07:57.304
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:57.304 1 68
22nd Karen Tallevi --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.088
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.088 1 68
23rd Nicole Hoskin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.050
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:10:36.050 1 77
24th Carmen Salaberry --
--
--
--
0:11:11.160
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:11.160 1 76
25th Martina Franko --
--
--
--
0:11:38.940
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:38.940 1 75
26th Molly Welsh --
--
--
--
0:11:47.035
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:47.035 1 74
27th yoko matsuyama --
--
--
--
0:11:50.586
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.586 1 73
28th Holly Hetherington --
--
--
--
0:12:03.999
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:03.999 1 72
Master Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 05, Enduro
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 08, Enduro
Jun 26, 2019
2019 Cinco 10, Enduro
Jul 24, 2019
2019 Cinco 12, Enduro
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro
Sep 18, 2019
2019 Cinco 17, Enduro Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Colin Bakker 0:07:52.967
1st (160pts)
0:03:30.597
2nd (79pts)
0:07:49.464
2nd (79pts)
0:04:42.271
4th (77pts)
0:11:57.019
1st (80pts)
0:06:04.757
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:41:57.075 6 476
2nd PATRICK SKINNER 0:08:30.368
4th (154pts)
0:03:44.701
6th (75pts)
0:08:21.445
5th (76pts)
0:04:51.177
5th (76pts)
0:12:34.904
3rd (78pts)
0:06:02.630
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:44:05.225 6 463
3rd Adrian Armstrong 0:08:42.199
7th (148pts)
0:04:11.311
16th (65pts)
0:09:10.038
10th (71pts)
0:05:29.863
16th (65pts)
0:13:06.514
5th (76pts)
0:06:26.859
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:47:06.784 6 436
4th Tobin McCallum --
--
0:03:43.866
5th (76pts)
0:09:06.474
9th (72pts)
0:05:14.472
7th (74pts)
0:13:30.811
8th (73pts)
0:06:28.803
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:38:04.426 5 370
5th Rick Bombardier --
--
0:05:23.869
28th (53pts)
0:12:18.129
26th (55pts)
0:06:48.230
31st (50pts)
0:16:23.362
20th (61pts)
0:08:55.345
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:49:48.935 5 287
6th Gerald Woods --
--
0:06:40.880
31st (50pts)
0:16:07.104
29th (52pts)
0:09:02.569
38th (43pts)
0:17:02.346
21st (60pts)
0:11:41.164
16th (65pts)
--
--
1:00:34.063 5 270
7th Richard Woodward --
--
0:04:01.182
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:05:35.869
19th (62pts)
0:13:39.802
9th (72pts)
0:06:38.926
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:29:55.779 4 278
8th Carl Goldstraw --
--
--
--
0:07:37.518
1st (80pts)
0:04:32.511
2nd (79pts)
0:12:09.847
2nd (79pts)
0:06:04.988
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:30:24.864 4 315
9th Paul Rak 0:09:24.918
13th (136pts)
--
--
0:09:57.383
17th (64pts)
0:06:19.512
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:07:42.833
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:33:24.646 4 324
10th Tyler Jordan 0:09:22.146
11th (140pts)
0:04:09.868
15th (66pts)
0:10:41.632
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:14:31.169
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:44.815 4 334
11th Jamie Caskey --
--
0:03:18.890
1st (80pts)
0:07:55.748
3rd (78pts)
0:04:22.432
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:37.070 3 238
12th craig dixon --
--
--
--
0:07:58.993
4th (77pts)
0:04:36.363
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:05:29.027
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:18:04.383 3 235
13th Kevin Cooper --
--
0:04:27.696
20th (61pts)
0:10:08.778
18th (63pts)
0:06:10.558
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:47.032 3 178
14th Declan Wolfe --
--
0:04:04.805
11th (70pts)
0:09:47.940
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.742
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:21:39.487 3 208
15th Nils Robinson --
--
0:05:07.189
25th (56pts)
0:11:14.565
23rd (58pts)
0:06:22.509
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:44.263 3 166
16th Bal Risma --
--
0:04:28.659
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:05:37.717
20th (61pts)
0:13:11.589
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:23:17.965 3 196
17th David Reid 0:08:47.150
8th (146pts)
--
--
0:09:33.327
12th (69pts)
0:05:21.551
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:42.028 3 286
18th Andrew Ross --
--
0:04:21.255
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:05:46.400
22nd (59pts)
0:13:44.924
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:23:52.579 3 192
19th Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:10:34.220
20th (61pts)
0:05:59.885
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:07:47.946
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:24:22.051 3 186
20th John Dearie --
--
0:05:09.398
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:07:04.204
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:13:42.566
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:25:56.168 3 168
21st Rob Andres --
--
0:07:38.676
32nd (49pts)
0:12:55.028
28th (53pts)
0:07:37.269
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:10.973 3 149
22nd Carl Taylor --
--
--
--
0:09:55.321
16th (65pts)
0:05:30.786
17th (64pts)
0:13:41.273
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:07.380 3 200
23rd ryan glinz --
--
--
--
0:08:59.609
7th (74pts)
0:06:24.194
30th (51pts)
0:26:28.348
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:52.151 3 184
24th Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:03:58.380
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:05:21.944
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:20.324 2 143
25th Phil Szczepaniak --
--
0:04:06.602
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:35.064
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:10:41.666 2 143
26th Jake Stein --
--
0:05:24.174
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:08:33.828
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:58.002 2 96
27th Sean Dickson --
--
--
--
0:08:41.470
6th (75pts)
0:05:21.544
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:03.014 2 147
28th Paul Maki --
--
--
--
0:09:28.209
11th (70pts)
0:05:19.733
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:47.942 2 143
29th Rob MacLeod 0:09:10.220
10th (142pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:53.307
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:03.527 2 199
30th tim tallevi --
--
--
--
0:09:54.817
15th (66pts)
0:05:26.056
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:20.873 2 135
31st Hector Aragon --
--
--
--
0:10:32.293
19th (62pts)
0:05:48.621
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:20.914 2 120
32nd Peter Dennis --
--
0:04:49.161
23rd (58pts)
0:11:48.887
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.048 2 114
33rd Andrew Fodor --
--
--
--
0:11:10.388
22nd (59pts)
0:06:01.588
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:11.976 2 114
34th Scott Standerwick --
--
0:04:23.076
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:26.839
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:49.915 2 131
35th Andrew Blair --
--
0:05:17.342
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:10.806
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:28.148 2 120
36th Mike Truelove --
--
0:05:05.478
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:34.758
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:40.236 2 121
37th Gerardo Galaz --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:28.158
33rd (48pts)
0:16:07.228
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:23:35.386 2 110
38th Scott Robertson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:45.520
18th (63pts)
0:11:10.692
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:26:56.212 2 129
39th Andrew Bythell --
--
--
--
0:12:39.741
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:15:00.487
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:40.228 2 121
40th Sean Daly --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:05.860
4th (77pts)
0:19:39.003
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:32:44.863 2 140
41st Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:03:34.894
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:34.894 1 78
42nd Craig Bullen --
--
0:03:39.634
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:39.634 1 77
43rd Terry Evans --
--
0:03:56.594
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:56.594 1 74
44th Dave LeBlanc --
--
0:04:00.989
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:00.989 1 72
45th David Dorrans --
--
0:04:08.663
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:08.663 1 68
46th James Shellard --
--
0:04:09.506
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:09.506 1 67
47th Graham Henderson --
--
0:04:15.863
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:15.863 1 64
48th Jay Burbee --
--
0:04:35.254
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:35.254 1 59
49th Richard Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:13.118
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:13.118 1 75
50th Brent Shearer --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:28.271
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:28.271 1 67
51st Don Garritsen --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:29.209
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:29.209 1 66
52nd olivier gendron --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:34.417
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:34.417 1 63
53rd Hans Bauck --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:44.763
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:44.763 1 60
54th Dave Hurst --
--
0:06:13.589
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:13.589 1 51
55th Bruce Spicer --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.070
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:07:31.070 1 72
56th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.530
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.530 1 46
57th Jeff Jackson --
--
0:08:05.206
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:05.206 1 48
58th Trevor Porter 0:08:12.088
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.088 1 156
59th Gerry Segovia --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:31.145
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:31.145 1 45
60th Dustin Winstanley 0:08:40.029
5th (152pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:40.029 1 152
61st Paul Sherman 0:08:41.899
6th (150pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:41.899 1 150
62nd Mike Jones --
--
--
--
0:09:00.128
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.128 1 73
63rd Tyson Bell 0:09:24.027
12th (138pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:24.027 1 138
64th James Shellard --
--
--
--
0:09:51.953
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:51.953 1 67
65th Lloyd Adams 0:10:26.745
15th (132pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:26.745 1 132
66th Mike Charuk --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.118
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:36.118 1 67
67th Andrew Blair 0:11:13.485
16th (130pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:13.485 1 130
68th Joe Maika --
--
--
--
0:11:38.361
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:38.361 1 57
69th Todd Hellinga --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:16.567
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:16.567 1 74
70th Mike Nelson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:30.525
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:30.525 1 65
All Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 05, Enduro
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 08, Enduro
Jun 26, 2019
2019 Cinco 10, Enduro
Jul 24, 2019
2019 Cinco 12, Enduro
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro
Sep 18, 2019
2019 Cinco 17, Enduro Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Zoe Dawson 0:08:35.818
1st (160pts)
0:03:57.318
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:05:25.484
1st (80pts)
0:13:23.966
1st (80pts)
0:07:11.955
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:38:34.541 5 476
2nd Bronwyn Cormack 0:09:47.795
5th (152pts)
0:04:59.668
9th (72pts)
0:10:48.244
8th (73pts)
0:06:22.352
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:07:03.510
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:39:01.569 5 449
3rd Veronika Voracek --
--
0:04:05.927
2nd (79pts)
0:09:58.608
4th (77pts)
0:05:40.848
3rd (78pts)
0:13:44.526
2nd (79pts)
0:07:05.646
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:40:35.555 5 390
4th Alison Homer 0:10:08.188
7th (148pts)
--
--
0:10:28.283
7th (74pts)
0:06:48.559
14th (67pts)
0:14:23.512
3rd (78pts)
0:07:15.706
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:49:04.248 5 442
5th Zanny Venner 0:09:46.904
4th (154pts)
0:04:20.172
5th (76pts)
0:10:13.614
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.676
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:32:57.366 4 380
6th Barb Cooke --
--
0:05:33.179
15th (66pts)
0:11:07.103
11th (70pts)
0:06:41.390
12th (69pts)
0:15:32.394
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:54.066 4 279
7th Holly Schulte --
--
0:05:43.753
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:09:08.996
21st (60pts)
0:16:39.353
8th (73pts)
0:13:39.692
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:45:11.794 4 267
8th Melanie Armstrong --
--
0:06:59.416
20th (61pts)
0:20:23.485
22nd (59pts)
0:10:19.979
22nd (59pts)
0:18:39.013
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:21.893 4 249
9th Jo Peters 0:08:44.816
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:09:50.581
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:12.374
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:24:47.771 3 315
10th Lindsey Bolivar --
--
0:04:38.276
8th (73pts)
0:11:02.256
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:11.540
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:24:52.072 3 216
11th Jody Winstanley 0:10:09.088
8th (146pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:41.382
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:08:37.398
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:25:27.868 3 289
12th Lorraine Ross --
--
0:04:27.450
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:06:20.419
6th (75pts)
0:14:47.277
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:35.146 3 225
13th Elly Hoskin 0:10:06.004
6th (150pts)
--
--
0:11:15.900
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:14:37.839
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:35:59.743 3 292
14th jane gillie --
--
0:05:04.806
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:06:36.381
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:41.187 2 141
15th Nicole Mesman --
--
0:04:19.414
4th (77pts)
0:11:12.532
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:31.946 2 144
16th Tara Katamay-Smith --
--
--
--
0:10:13.891
6th (75pts)
0:05:59.695
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:13.586 2 152
17th Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
0:10:58.369
9th (72pts)
0:06:31.694
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:30.063 2 144
18th Verena Koenig --
--
0:04:31.481
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:24.357
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:55.838 2 151
19th Tiera Wilson --
--
--
--
0:15:07.830
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:17:25.765
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:32:33.595 2 132
20th Sarah Moore --
--
0:04:11.576
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:11.576 1 78
21st Elissa Lok --
--
0:05:02.204
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:02.204 1 71
22nd Amanda Butler --
--
0:05:14.352
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:14.352 1 69
23rd Lindsay Wilson --
--
0:05:15.101
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.101 1 68
24th Scott Brunning --
--
0:05:16.566
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:16.566 1 67
25th Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:31.405
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:31.405 1 79
26th Catherine Fleming --
--
0:05:33.236
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:33.236 1 65
27th Alana Parno --
--
0:05:58.067
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.067 1 63
28th CHRISTINA CHAPPETTA --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:07.773
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:06:07.773 1 80
29th Genevieve Poirier --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.197
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.197 1 76
30th Nicole Kennedy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.255
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.255 1 73
31st Melissa Smart --
--
0:06:28.431
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.431 1 62
32nd Sherry Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:42.335
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:42.335 1 68
33rd Marika Maki --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:18.458
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:18.458 1 66
34th Jess Cox --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:38.800
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:38.800 1 65
35th Tina Plumb --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.375
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.375 1 64
36th Lisa Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.580
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.580 1 63
37th Andrea Andres --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.687
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.687 1 62
38th HANNAH EVANS --
--
0:07:57.304
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:57.304 1 60
39th Karen Tallevi --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.088
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.088 1 61
40th Alanna Poole --
--
--
--
0:09:20.761
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:20.761 1 80
41st Maelle Hetherington 0:09:39.047
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.047 1 156
42nd Megan O'Brien --
--
--
--
0:09:48.044
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:48.044 1 79
43rd Nicole Hoskin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.050
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:10:36.050 1 71
44th Gillian Fletcher --
--
--
--
0:11:10.048
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:10.048 1 69
45th Carmen Salaberry --
--
--
--
0:11:11.160
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:11.160 1 68
46th Emma Le Rossignol --
--
--
--
0:11:32.579
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:32.579 1 65
47th Martina Franko --
--
--
--
0:11:38.940
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:38.940 1 64
48th Molly Welsh --
--
--
--
0:11:47.035
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:47.035 1 63
49th yoko matsuyama --
--
--
--
0:11:50.586
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.586 1 62
50th Holly Hetherington --
--
--
--
0:12:03.999
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:03.999 1 61
51st Alicia Roske --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:10.375
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:10.375 1 71
All Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 05, Enduro
May 29, 2019
2019 Cinco 08, Enduro
Jun 26, 2019
2019 Cinco 10, Enduro
Jul 24, 2019
2019 Cinco 12, Enduro
Aug 21, 2019
2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro
Sep 18, 2019
2019 Cinco 17, Enduro Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Corey Ellah 0:07:59.553
9th (144pts)
0:03:28.111
6th (75pts)
0:08:02.814
13th (68pts)
0:04:37.731
8th (73pts)
0:11:59.983
6th (75pts)
0:05:12.081
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:41:20.273 6 447
2nd Colin Bakker 0:07:52.967
6th (150pts)
0:03:30.597
8th (73pts)
0:07:49.464
7th (74pts)
0:04:42.271
10th (71pts)
0:11:57.019
4th (77pts)
0:06:04.757
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:41:57.075 6 445
3rd PATRICK SKINNER 0:08:30.368
17th (128pts)
0:03:44.701
22nd (59pts)
0:08:21.445
20th (61pts)
0:04:51.177
16th (65pts)
0:12:34.904
16th (65pts)
0:06:02.630
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:44:05.225 6 390
4th Jonathan Staples 0:08:23.427
16th (130pts)
0:03:38.766
16th (65pts)
0:08:19.644
17th (64pts)
0:07:23.709
90th (1pts)
0:12:24.278
14th (67pts)
0:05:57.123
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:46:06.947 6 398
5th Francois Riverin 0:08:39.161
21st (120pts)
0:03:58.672
38th (43pts)
0:09:03.205
36th (45pts)
0:05:14.349
31st (50pts)
0:13:06.510
20th (61pts)
0:06:14.413
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:46:16.310 6 344
6th Adrian Armstrong 0:08:42.199
25th (112pts)
0:04:11.311
51st (30pts)
0:09:10.038
40th (41pts)
0:05:29.863
47th (34pts)
0:13:06.514
21st (60pts)
0:06:26.859
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:47:06.784 6 309
7th Jasper Fleming 0:08:53.435
29th (104pts)
0:03:56.694
31st (50pts)
0:09:23.528
42nd (39pts)
0:05:26.257
44th (37pts)
0:12:52.958
18th (63pts)
0:06:35.813
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:47:08.685 6 311
8th Tyler Ezzy 0:10:21.599
53rd (56pts)
0:04:37.812
62nd (19pts)
0:11:30.656
78th (3pts)
0:06:15.598
74th (7pts)
0:13:48.917
37th (44pts)
0:07:12.734
34th (47pts)
--
--
0:53:47.316 6 173
9th Evan Power 0:09:27.046
42nd (78pts)
0:04:53.086
69th (12pts)
0:11:25.542
77th (4pts)
0:06:05.449
69th (12pts)
0:14:37.084
44th (37pts)
0:07:28.498
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:53:56.705 6 183
10th Gabriel Alary --
--
0:03:45.941
23rd (58pts)
0:08:01.315
12th (69pts)
0:04:43.404
12th (69pts)
0:12:18.143
13th (68pts)
0:05:28.435
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:34:17.238 5 342
11th Cam McCallum --
--
0:03:31.183
10th (71pts)
0:08:22.169
21st (60pts)
0:04:58.945
21st (60pts)
0:12:36.317
17th (64pts)
0:05:33.741
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:35:02.355 5 331
12th Daniel Stein --
--
0:03:50.180
26th (55pts)
0:09:00.144
35th (46pts)
0:05:19.361
36th (45pts)
0:13:32.173
32nd (49pts)
0:06:15.554
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:37:57.412 5 262
13th Tobin McCallum --
--
0:03:43.866
21st (60pts)
0:09:06.474
38th (43pts)
0:05:14.472
32nd (49pts)
0:13:30.811
31st (50pts)
0:06:28.803
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:38:04.426 5 262
14th Peter Cudmore 0:10:09.296
51st (60pts)
0:03:57.271
34th (47pts)
0:10:03.079
61st (20pts)
0:06:47.592
83rd (1pts)
--
--
0:07:22.437
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:38:19.675 5 174
15th Simon Hayes --
--
0:04:07.295
46th (35pts)
0:10:55.854
74th (7pts)
0:05:15.940
33rd (48pts)
0:13:14.288
26th (55pts)
0:06:31.499
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:40:04.876 5 204
16th Rob Melvin --
--
0:04:51.912
68th (13pts)
0:10:29.298
65th (16pts)
0:06:25.438
80th (1pts)
0:14:52.022
45th (36pts)
0:08:40.424
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:45:19.094 5 102
17th Rick Bombardier --
--
0:05:23.869
76th (5pts)
0:12:18.129
84th (1pts)
0:06:48.230
84th (1pts)
0:16:23.362
55th (26pts)
0:08:55.345
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:49:48.935 5 68
18th Gerald Woods --
--
0:06:40.880
81st (1pts)
0:16:07.104
90th (1pts)
0:09:02.569
98th (1pts)
0:17:02.346
56th (25pts)
0:11:41.164
49th (32pts)
--
--
1:00:34.063 5 60
19th Patrick McNeely --
--
0:03:29.843
7th (74pts)
0:08:07.677
14th (67pts)
0:04:53.232
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:06:23.017
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:22:53.769 4 268
20th Brian O'Rourke --
--
0:04:16.623
54th (27pts)
0:08:51.577
31st (50pts)
0:05:11.416
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:06:44.414
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:25:04.030 4 180
21st Leighton Kunz 0:09:17.831
37th (88pts)
0:03:54.278
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:05:55.719
63rd (18pts)
--
--
0:06:42.141
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:25:49.969 4 211
22nd Eric Goodwin --
--
0:03:31.195
11th (70pts)
0:07:38.718
4th (77pts)
0:04:26.044
4th (77pts)
0:12:02.606
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:38.563 4 297
23rd REMY METAILLER --
--
0:03:23.837
2nd (79pts)
0:07:47.143
6th (75pts)
0:04:24.656
3rd (78pts)
0:12:07.731
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:43.367 4 303
24th Ryan Prior --
--
0:03:52.302
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:05:59.647
65th (16pts)
0:12:25.995
15th (66pts)
0:06:32.148
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:28:50.092 4 194
25th Richard Woodward --
--
0:04:01.182
41st (40pts)
--
--
0:05:35.869
52nd (29pts)
0:13:39.802
33rd (48pts)
0:06:38.926
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:29:55.779 4 170
26th Carl Goldstraw --
--
--
--
0:07:37.518
3rd (78pts)
0:04:32.511
6th (75pts)
0:12:09.847
12th (69pts)
0:06:04.988
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:30:24.864 4 291
27th Tim Lischkoff --
--
0:05:01.605
71st (10pts)
--
--
0:06:12.716
73rd (8pts)
0:13:43.299
35th (46pts)
0:06:55.185
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:31:52.805 4 114
28th Jake Breuer --
--
0:03:57.863
36th (45pts)
0:10:02.231
60th (21pts)
0:05:08.441
28th (53pts)
0:13:26.466
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:32:35.001 4 170
29th Paul Rak 0:09:24.918
41st (80pts)
--
--
0:09:57.383
59th (22pts)
0:06:19.512
75th (6pts)
--
--
0:07:42.833
39th (42pts)
--
--
0:33:24.646 4 150
30th Tyler Jordan 0:09:22.146
38th (86pts)
0:04:09.868
49th (32pts)
0:10:41.632
70th (11pts)
--
--
0:14:31.169
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:44.815 4 168
31st Jamie Caskey --
--
0:03:18.890
1st (80pts)
0:07:55.748
10th (71pts)
0:04:22.432
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:37.070 3 230
32nd Vince Emond --
--
0:03:34.632
13th (68pts)
0:08:10.368
15th (66pts)
0:05:04.860
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:49.860 3 190
33rd Dylan Falls --
--
0:03:59.597
39th (42pts)
0:08:30.344
25th (56pts)
0:04:58.572
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:28.513 3 159
34th Jeremy Null --
--
0:03:46.660
24th (57pts)
0:08:34.715
26th (55pts)
0:05:17.940
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:39.315 3 159
35th craig dixon --
--
--
--
0:07:58.993
11th (70pts)
0:04:36.363
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:05:29.027
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:18:04.383 3 221
36th Linden Ladouceur 0:07:55.780
8th (146pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:46.990
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:05:33.920
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:18:16.690 3 287
37th Trevor Schick 0:09:41.760
46th (70pts)
0:04:43.666
64th (17pts)
--
--
0:06:08.121
70th (11pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:33.547 3 98
38th Nick de Kam 0:08:35.297
20th (122pts)
0:03:41.045
19th (62pts)
0:08:20.427
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:36.769 3 247
39th Kevin Cooper --
--
0:04:27.696
59th (22pts)
0:10:08.778
62nd (19pts)
0:06:10.558
71st (10pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:47.032 3 51
40th Declan Wolfe --
--
0:04:04.805
42nd (39pts)
0:09:47.940
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.742
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:21:39.487 3 107
41st David Arnott --
--
--
--
0:09:28.663
44th (37pts)
0:05:52.794
61st (20pts)
--
--
0:06:27.930
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:21:49.387 3 118
42nd Nils Robinson --
--
0:05:07.189
73rd (8pts)
0:11:14.565
76th (5pts)
0:06:22.509
78th (3pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:44.263 3 16
43rd Nate Dawgg --
--
0:03:34.042
12th (69pts)
0:07:54.411
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:11:27.313
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:22:55.766 3 221
44th Evan Powell --
--
--
--
0:07:20.815
1st (80pts)
0:04:14.230
1st (80pts)
0:11:21.235
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:22:56.280 3 240
45th Bal Risma --
--
0:04:28.659
60th (21pts)
--
--
0:05:37.717
53rd (28pts)
0:13:11.589
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:23:17.965 3 106
46th David Reid 0:08:47.150
27th (108pts)
--
--
0:09:33.327
48th (33pts)
0:05:21.551
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:42.028 3 182
47th Andrew Ross --
--
0:04:21.255
55th (26pts)
--
--
0:05:46.400
57th (24pts)
0:13:44.924
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
0:23:52.579 3 95
48th Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:10:34.220
67th (14pts)
0:05:59.885
66th (15pts)
--
--
0:07:47.946
41st (40pts)
--
--
0:24:22.051 3 69
49th Daniel Bunimovich --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:18.503
35th (46pts)
0:13:09.392
23rd (58pts)
0:06:21.943
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:24:49.838 3 169
50th Jamie Carson 0:09:23.919
39th (84pts)
--
--
0:10:19.124
63rd (18pts)
0:06:04.740
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:47.783 3 115
51st John Dearie --
--
0:05:09.398
74th (7pts)
--
--
0:07:04.204
88th (1pts)
--
--
0:13:42.566
50th (31pts)
--
--
0:25:56.168 3 39
52nd David Halliday 0:08:43.997
26th (110pts)
0:11:22.331
85th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:19.175
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:26:25.503 3 177
53rd Eric Lindsey --
--
0:03:54.800
29th (52pts)
0:09:34.763
49th (32pts)
--
--
0:13:13.168
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:42.731 3 140
54th Griffin Reid 0:10:05.869
49th (64pts)
--
--
0:10:41.407
69th (12pts)
0:06:21.475
77th (4pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:08.751 3 80
55th Rob Andres --
--
0:07:38.676
83rd (1pts)
0:12:55.028
86th (1pts)
0:07:37.269
92nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:10.973 3 3
56th Jan Ulrich --
--
0:05:51.563
78th (3pts)
0:15:04.396
89th (1pts)
0:07:52.034
94th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:47.993 3 5
57th Carl Taylor --
--
--
--
0:09:55.321
58th (23pts)
0:05:30.786
48th (33pts)
0:13:41.273
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:07.380 3 103
58th Jeffrey Norman --
--
0:04:10.064
50th (31pts)
0:10:53.753
73rd (8pts)
--
--
0:14:20.356
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:24.173 3 80
59th ryan glinz --
--
--
--
0:08:59.609
33rd (48pts)
0:06:24.194
79th (2pts)
0:26:28.348
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:52.151 3 74
60th Georg Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:03:41.717
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:04:52.277
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:33.994 2 125
61st Radek Staufcik --
--
0:03:40.910
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:05:07.684
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:48.594 2 117
62nd Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:03:58.380
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:05:21.944
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:20.324 2 84
63rd Kieran Macdonald --
--
0:04:16.502
53rd (28pts)
--
--
0:05:38.299
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.801 2 55
64th Phil Szczepaniak --
--
0:04:06.602
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:35.064
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:10:41.666 2 92
65th Joel Harwood --
--
0:03:27.651
5th (76pts)
0:07:34.387
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:02.038 2 155
66th Paul Kozik --
--
0:04:48.200
66th (15pts)
--
--
0:06:26.997
82nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:15.197 2 16
67th Logan Ness 0:07:49.698
5th (152pts)
0:03:27.402
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:17.100 2 229
68th Jeff McDonald --
--
0:03:36.055
15th (66pts)
0:08:12.055
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.110 2 131
69th Romain Barrez --
--
0:03:57.788
35th (46pts)
0:08:49.971
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:47.759 2 97
70th Aidan van der Werff 0:09:05.712
35th (92pts)
0:03:49.391
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:55.103 2 148
71st Matthew Henn 0:07:45.334
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.152
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:13:00.486 2 235
72nd Matt Funk --
--
0:04:53.223
70th (11pts)
0:08:24.996
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.219 2 70
73rd Peter Charles --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:26.933
81st (1pts)
--
--
0:07:06.569
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:13:33.502 2 50
74th Daniel Rubin --
--
--
--
0:08:41.201
27th (54pts)
0:04:55.655
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:36.856 2 116
75th Curtis Bennett --
--
--
--
0:09:07.637
39th (42pts)
0:04:30.568
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:38.205 2 118
76th Jack MacLeod 0:08:39.607
22nd (118pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:05.640
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:45.247 2 173
77th Quinn Kryzanowski --
--
--
--
0:08:56.551
32nd (49pts)
0:05:00.022
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:56.573 2 107
78th Jake Stein --
--
0:05:24.174
77th (4pts)
--
--
0:08:33.828
96th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:58.002 2 5
79th Sean Dickson --
--
--
--
0:08:41.470
28th (53pts)
0:05:21.544
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:03.014 2 95
80th Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
0:08:42.615
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:49.308
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:14:31.923 2 125
81st Liam Marshall 0:08:53.634
30th (102pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:48.500
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:42.134 2 125
82nd Paul Maki --
--
--
--
0:09:28.209
43rd (38pts)
0:05:19.733
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:47.942 2 82
83rd Rob MacLeod 0:09:10.220
36th (90pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:53.307
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:03.527 2 109
84th tim tallevi --
--
--
--
0:09:54.817
57th (24pts)
0:05:26.056
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:20.873 2 63
85th Adam Mantle 0:07:44.753
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:08:21.098
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:05.851 2 220
86th INJAE ERIC SOL --
--
0:03:57.150
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.767
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:06.917 2 118
87th Tommy Mash --
--
--
--
0:10:36.807
68th (13pts)
0:05:32.055
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:08.862 2 45
88th Jacob Lagercrantz 0:09:39.844
44th (74pts)
0:06:30.013
80th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:09.857 2 75
89th Jonathan Penfield --
--
--
--
0:10:27.316
64th (17pts)
0:05:45.684
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:13.000 2 42
90th Hector Aragon --
--
--
--
0:10:32.293
66th (15pts)
0:05:48.621
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:20.914 2 37
91st Luke Kranz 0:10:11.903
52nd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:20.701
76th (5pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:32.604 2 63
92nd Peter Dennis --
--
0:04:49.161
67th (14pts)
0:11:48.887
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.048 2 15
93rd Eric Sewell 0:08:09.186
12th (138pts)
--
--
0:08:29.288
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.474 2 195
94th Andrew Fodor --
--
--
--
0:11:10.388
75th (6pts)
0:06:01.588
67th (14pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:11.976 2 20
95th John Hyatt 0:08:14.658
14th (134pts)
--
--
0:09:10.308
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:24.966 2 174
96th Scott Standerwick --
--
0:04:23.076
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:26.839
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:49.915 2 65
97th Thomas Webb 0:07:54.922
7th (148pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:44.939
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:39.861 2 226
98th finn matrishon 0:08:21.189
15th (132pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:58.084
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:19.273 2 208
99th Andrew Blair --
--
0:05:17.342
75th (6pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:10.806
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:28.148 2 39
100th Mike Truelove --
--
0:05:05.478
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:34.758
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:40.236 2 40
101st Gerardo Galaz --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:28.158
91st (1pts)
0:16:07.228
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
0:23:35.386 2 28
102nd Micah Wells --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:49.897
52nd (29pts)
0:08:00.498
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:23:50.395 2 68
103rd Kelan Wells --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:50.776
53rd (28pts)
0:08:02.513
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:23:53.289 2 65
104th Steve Wilson --
--
--
--
0:11:50.236
82nd (1pts)
--
--
0:13:17.555
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:07.791 2 54
105th Scott Robertson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:45.520
51st (30pts)
0:11:10.692
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:26:56.212 2 63
106th Andrew Bythell --
--
--
--
0:12:39.741
85th (1pts)
--
--
0:15:00.487
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:40.228 2 36
107th Sean Daly --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:05.860
19th (62pts)
0:19:39.003
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:32:44.863 2 92
108th Dylan Wolsky --
--
0:03:26.072
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:26.072 1 78
109th kasper woolley --
--
0:03:31.151
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:31.151 1 72
110th Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:03:34.894
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:34.894 1 67
111th Craig Bullen --
--
0:03:39.634
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:39.634 1 64
112th Terry Evans --
--
0:03:56.594
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:56.594 1 51
113th Ryan Coldicutt --
--
0:03:57.070
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:57.070 1 49
114th Dave LeBlanc --
--
0:04:00.989
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:00.989 1 41
115th Dave Devlin --
--
0:04:05.863
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:05.863 1 38
116th Kyle Cupido --
--
0:04:06.000
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:06.000 1 37
117th David Dorrans --
--
0:04:08.663
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:08.663 1 34
118th James Shellard --
--
0:04:09.506
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:09.506 1 33
119th Graham Henderson --
--
0:04:15.863
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:15.863 1 29
120th David Wilson --
--
0:04:23.211
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.211 1 24
121st Ciaran Henning --
--
0:04:23.408
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.408 1 23
122nd Jay Burbee --
--
0:04:35.254
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:35.254 1 20
123rd Joe Burkinshaw --
--
0:04:40.282
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.282 1 18
124th Quinn Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:42.889
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:42.889 1 70
125th Paul Haysom --
--
0:04:44.188
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.188 1 16
126th Emanuel Labarre --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.531
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.531 1 68
127th Cameron Fielding --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:46.347
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:46.347 1 67
128th Alex Guiry --
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:59.250
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:59.250 1 59
129th Alex Attard --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:04.515
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:04.515 1 57
130th Richard Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:13.118
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:13.118 1 51
131st Luke Di Marzo --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:20.049
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:20.049 1 43
132nd Brent Shearer --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:28.271
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:28.271 1 36
133rd Don Garritsen --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:29.209
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:29.209 1 35
134th Nash Pengilly --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:32.106
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:32.106 1 31
135th olivier gendron --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:34.417
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:34.417 1 30
136th Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:40.580
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:05:40.580 1 74
137th Hans Bauck --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:44.763
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:44.763 1 26
138th Brent Harley --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:49.692
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:49.692 1 21
139th Ryan Gaultier --
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:56.664
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:56.664 1 17
140th Cory Bru --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.260
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.260 1 9
141st Dave Hurst --
--
0:06:13.589
79th (2pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:13.589 1 2
142nd Jamie Loughlin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:26.830
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:06:26.830 1 63
143rd Benoit FLORENTY --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:32.639
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:06:32.639 1 57
144th Borys Barszczewski --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.673
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:06:37.673 1 54
145th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:51.316
85th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:51.316 1 1
146th Fin Lloyd --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:51.863
86th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:51.863 1 1
147th Kade Winstanley --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:56.450
87th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:56.450 1 1
148th Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:07.785
33rd (48pts)
--
--
0:07:07.785 1 48
149th Jamie Murai --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.532
89th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.532 1 1
150th Carl Kohnstamm --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:24.320
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:07:24.320 1 45
151st Bruce Spicer --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.070
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:07:31.070 1 43
152nd Brig Stevenson --
--
0:07:34.924
82nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:34.924 1 1
153rd tristan merrick --
--
--
--
0:07:40.256
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:40.256 1 76
154th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.530
93rd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:46.530 1 1
155th Daniel Sims 0:07:48.001
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:48.001 1 154
156th Matt Perzel --
--
--
--
0:07:55.380
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.380 1 72
157th Mike Grummett 0:08:00.503
10th (142pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.503 1 142
158th Cole Schleppe --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:01.051
43rd (38pts)
--
--
0:08:01.051 1 38
159th Jeff Jackson --
--
0:08:05.206
84th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:05.206 1 1
160th Trevor Porter 0:08:12.088
13th (136pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.088 1 136
161st George Gore Browne --
--
--
--
0:08:27.719
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:27.719 1 58
162nd Gerry Segovia --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:31.145
95th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:31.145 1 1
163rd Paul Greenwood 0:08:32.754
18th (126pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:32.754 1 126
164th Jordan felker 0:08:34.062
19th (124pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:34.062 1 124
165th Dustin Winstanley 0:08:40.029
23rd (116pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:40.029 1 116
166th Paul Sherman 0:08:41.899
24th (114pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:41.899 1 114
167th Conal Donnelly 0:08:49.721
28th (106pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:49.721 1 106
168th Thomas Jimenez --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:57.291
97th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:57.291 1 1
169th Matthew Van Oostdam 0:08:58.436
33rd (96pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:58.436 1 96
170th Mike Jones --
--
--
--
0:09:00.128
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.128 1 47
171st Matthew Cheetham 0:09:04.370
34th (94pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:04.370 1 94
172nd Cam Stuart --
--
--
--
0:09:05.800
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:05.800 1 44
173rd Tyson Bell 0:09:24.027
40th (82pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:24.027 1 82
174th Scott McBride --
--
--
--
0:09:28.846
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.846 1 36
175th Tomas Cernicka --
--
--
--
0:09:30.489
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:30.489 1 35
176th Ben Dickson --
--
--
--
0:09:30.503
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:30.503 1 34
177th Bayden Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:09:34.961
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.961 1 31
178th Cameron Ketch 0:09:35.861
43rd (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:35.861 1 76
179th Mark Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:09:36.454
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:36.454 1 30
180th Shawn Bedford --
--
--
--
0:09:41.488
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:41.488 1 29
181st Arnaud Arancio --
--
--
--
0:09:45.559
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:45.559 1 28
182nd Alessandro Ferrari --
--
--
--
0:09:49.827
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:49.827 1 26
183rd James Shellard --
--
--
--
0:09:51.953
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:51.953 1 25
184th Simon Tracey 0:09:56.661
47th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.661 1 68
185th Brennan Williams 0:09:58.615
48th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:58.615 1 66
186th Paul McDonald 0:10:09.262
50th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:09.262 1 62
187th Lloyd Adams 0:10:26.745
54th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:26.745 1 54
188th Mike Charuk --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.118
47th (34pts)
--
--
0:10:36.118 1 34
189th Hayden Smith --
--
--
--
0:10:41.827
71st (10pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:41.827 1 10
190th Mike Holmes --
--
--
--
0:10:48.493
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:48.493 1 9
191st Andrew Blair 0:11:13.485
55th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:13.485 1 52
192nd Joe Maika --
--
--
--
0:11:38.361
79th (2pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:38.361 1 2
193rd Jed Fleming --
--
--
--
0:11:40.081
80th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.081 1 1
194th Remy Norman --
--
--
--
0:11:52.029
83rd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:52.029 1 1
195th Jake Paddon --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:00.821
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:00.821 1 74
196th adrian paul --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.947
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.947 1 72
197th Ray Kollars --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:07.473
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:07.473 1 59
198th Todd Hellinga --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:16.567
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:16.567 1 54
199th Gavin Francis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.647
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.647 1 52
200th Matthew Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:52.424
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:52.424 1 43
201st Craig McFetridge --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:18.573
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:18.573 1 42
202nd Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:35.592
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:35.592 1 38
203rd Arlo Norman --
--
--
--
0:14:36.890
87th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:36.890 1 1
204th Stefan Feiss --
--
--
--
0:14:41.699
88th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:41.699 1 1
205th rhys daly --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:01.155
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:01.155 1 34
206th Mike Nelson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:30.525
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:30.525 1 32
Back