2019 Cinco Races - Enduro Results

Best 5 race(s) are included in points calculation - Jul 17, 2019 07:31:26 PDT


Junior Women
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 05, Enduro 2019 Cinco 08, Enduro 2019 Cinco 10, Enduro 2019 Cinco 12, Enduro 2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro 2019 Cinco 18, Enduro Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 685 AAAE Elly Hoskin 0:10:06.004
1st (160pts)
--
--
0:11:15.900
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:21.904 2 240
Junior Men
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 05, Enduro 2019 Cinco 08, Enduro 2019 Cinco 10, Enduro 2019 Cinco 12, Enduro 2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro 2019 Cinco 18, Enduro Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3264 AAEE Jasper Fleming 0:08:53.435
3rd (156pts)
0:03:56.694
3rd (78pts)
0:09:23.528
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:13.657 3 313
2nd 3140 AAEE Aidan van der Werff 0:09:05.712
5th (152pts)
0:03:49.391
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:55.103 2 231
3rd 3139 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:10:05.869
8th (146pts)
--
--
0:10:41.407
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:47.276 2 223
4th 3204 AAEE Trevor Schick 0:09:41.760
7th (148pts)
0:04:43.666
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:25.426 2 222
5th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum --
--
0:03:31.183
1st (80pts)
0:08:22.169
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:53.352 2 160
6th 3194 AAEE Jack MacLeod 0:08:39.607
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:39.607 1 160
7th 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 0:08:49.721
2nd (158pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:49.721 1 158
8th 3255 AAEE Cameron Ketch 0:09:35.861
6th (150pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:35.861 1 150
9th 1007 AAAE Luke Kranz 0:10:11.903
9th (144pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.903 1 144
10th 3089 AAEE Ben Dickson --
--
--
--
0:09:30.503
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:30.503 1 78
11th 761 AAAE INJAE ERIC SOL --
--
0:03:57.150
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:57.150 1 77
12th 1006 AAAE Jed Fleming --
--
--
--
0:11:40.081
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.081 1 76
13th 3152 AAEE Kieran Macdonald --
--
0:04:16.502
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:16.502 1 76
14th 3279 AAEE Ciaran Henning --
--
0:04:23.408
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.408 1 75
15th 3282 AAEE Remy Norman --
--
--
--
0:11:52.029
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:52.029 1 75
16th 3232 AAEE Arlo Norman --
--
--
--
0:14:36.890
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:36.890 1 74
Open Women
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 05, Enduro 2019 Cinco 08, Enduro 2019 Cinco 10, Enduro 2019 Cinco 12, Enduro 2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro 2019 Cinco 18, Enduro Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3164 AAEE Zanny Venner 0:09:46.904
3rd (156pts)
0:04:20.172
5th (76pts)
0:10:13.614
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:20.690 3 309
2nd 3250 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:09:47.795
4th (154pts)
0:04:59.668
8th (73pts)
0:10:48.244
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:35.707 3 301
3rd 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 0:08:35.818
1st (160pts)
0:03:57.318
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:33.136 2 240
4th 3195 AAEE Jo Peters 0:08:44.816
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:09:50.581
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.397 2 237
5th 3299 AAEE Alison Homer 0:10:08.188
5th (152pts)
--
--
0:10:28.283
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:36.471 2 227
6th 3261 AAEE Veronika Voracek --
--
0:04:05.927
2nd (79pts)
0:09:58.608
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:04.535 2 157
7th 754 AAAE Jody Winstanley 0:10:09.088
6th (150pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:09.088 1 150
8th 3188 AAEE Nicole Mesman --
--
0:04:19.414
4th (77pts)
0:11:12.532
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:31.946 2 149
9th 59 AAAE Lindsey Bolivar --
--
0:04:38.276
7th (74pts)
0:11:02.256
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:40.532 2 147
10th 3048 AAEE Megan O'Brien --
--
--
--
0:09:48.044
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:48.044 1 80
11th 165 AAAE Sarah Moore --
--
0:04:11.576
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:11.576 1 78
12th 3071 AAEE Tara Katamay-Smith --
--
--
--
0:10:13.891
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.891 1 76
13th 3313 AAEE Verena Koenig --
--
0:04:31.481
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:31.481 1 75
14th 3114 AAEE Elissa Lok --
--
0:05:02.204
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:02.204 1 72
15th 3085 AAEE Emma Le Rossignol --
--
--
--
0:11:32.579
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:32.579 1 71
16th 155 AAAE Lindsay Wilson --
--
0:05:15.101
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.101 1 71
17th 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming --
--
0:05:33.236
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:33.236 1 70
18th 3029 AAEE Molly Welsh --
--
--
--
0:11:47.035
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:47.035 1 70
19th 3173 AAEE Alana Parno --
--
0:05:58.067
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.067 1 69
20th 3198 AAEE yoko matsuyama --
--
--
--
0:11:50.586
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.586 1 69
21st 3187 AAEE Holly Hetherington --
--
--
--
0:12:03.999
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:03.999 1 68
22nd 3057 AAEE Tiera Wilson --
--
--
--
0:15:07.830
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:07.830 1 67
Open Men
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 05, Enduro 2019 Cinco 08, Enduro 2019 Cinco 10, Enduro 2019 Cinco 12, Enduro 2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro 2019 Cinco 18, Enduro Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3268 AAEE Colin Bakker 0:07:52.967
6th (150pts)
0:03:30.597
8th (73pts)
0:07:49.464
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:13.028 3 298
2nd 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:07:59.553
9th (144pts)
0:03:28.111
6th (75pts)
0:08:02.814
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:30.478 3 288
3rd 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 0:08:23.427
15th (132pts)
0:03:38.766
14th (67pts)
0:08:19.644
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:21.837 3 264
4th 3134 AAEE Nick de Kam 0:08:35.297
18th (126pts)
0:03:41.045
16th (65pts)
0:08:20.427
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:36.769 3 255
5th 3285 AAEE Logan Ness 0:07:49.698
5th (152pts)
0:03:27.402
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:17.100 2 229
6th 3295 AAEE Francois Riverin 0:08:39.161
19th (124pts)
0:03:58.672
28th (53pts)
0:09:03.205
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:41.038 3 226
7th 3246 AAEE Adam Mantle 0:07:44.753
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:08:21.098
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:05.851 2 221
8th 3235 AAEE Eric Sewell 0:08:09.186
12th (138pts)
--
--
0:08:29.288
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.474 2 198
9th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:08:14.658
13th (136pts)
--
--
0:09:10.308
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:24.966 2 182
10th 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 0:10:09.296
35th (92pts)
0:03:57.271
26th (55pts)
0:10:03.079
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:09.646 3 180
11th 3260 AAEE Leighton Kunz 0:09:17.831
27th (108pts)
0:03:54.278
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:12.109 2 167
12th 3266 AAEE Evan Power 0:09:27.046
30th (102pts)
0:04:53.086
47th (34pts)
0:11:25.542
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:45.674 3 158
13th 3115 AAEE Matthew Henn 0:07:45.334
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:45.334 1 156
14th 591 AAAE Joel Harwood --
--
0:03:27.651
5th (76pts)
0:07:34.387
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:02.038 2 155
15th 3132 AAEE REMY METAILLER --
--
0:03:23.837
2nd (79pts)
0:07:47.143
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:10.980 2 155
16th 3122 AAEE Daniel Sims 0:07:48.001
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:48.001 1 154
17th 3142 AAEE Jamie Caskey --
--
0:03:18.890
1st (80pts)
0:07:55.748
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:14.638 2 152
18th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin --
--
0:03:31.195
10th (71pts)
0:07:38.718
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:09.913 2 149
19th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:10:21.599
36th (90pts)
0:04:37.812
43rd (38pts)
0:11:30.656
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:30.067 3 149
20th 3233 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:07:54.922
7th (148pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:54.922 1 148
21st 665 AAAE Linden Ladouceur 0:07:55.780
8th (146pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.780 1 146
22nd 3119 AAEE David Halliday 0:08:43.997
22nd (118pts)
0:11:22.331
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:06.328 2 144
23rd 3254 AAEE Nate Dawgg --
--
0:03:34.042
11th (70pts)
0:07:54.411
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:28.453 2 144
24th 49 AAAE Mike Grummett 0:08:00.503
10th (142pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.503 1 142
25th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely --
--
0:03:29.843
7th (74pts)
0:08:07.677
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:37.520 2 142
26th 3128 AAEE Jamie Carson 0:09:23.919
28th (106pts)
--
--
0:10:19.124
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:43.043 2 138
27th 3224 AAEE Vince Emond --
--
0:03:34.632
12th (69pts)
0:08:10.368
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:45.000 2 136
28th 3305 AAEE finn matrishon 0:08:21.189
14th (134pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.189 1 134
29th 3248 AAEE Jeff McDonald --
--
0:03:36.055
13th (68pts)
0:08:12.055
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.110 2 134
30th 3125 AAEE Gabriel Alary --
--
0:03:45.941
18th (63pts)
0:08:01.315
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:47.256 2 133
31st 3209 AAEE Paul Greenwood 0:08:32.754
16th (130pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:32.754 1 130
32nd 3238 AAEE Jacob Lagercrantz 0:09:39.844
31st (100pts)
0:06:30.013
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:09.857 2 128
33rd 3277 AAEE Jordan felker 0:08:34.062
17th (128pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:34.062 1 128
34th 108 AAAE Dustin Winstanley 0:08:40.029
20th (122pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:40.029 1 122
35th 3247 AAEE Jeremy Null --
--
0:03:46.660
19th (62pts)
0:08:34.715
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:21.375 2 120
36th 3294 AAEE Paul Sherman 0:08:41.899
21st (120pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:41.899 1 120
37th 3301 AAEE Liam Marshall 0:08:53.634
23rd (116pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:53.634 1 116
38th 3263 AAEE Matthew Van Oostdam 0:08:58.436
25th (112pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:58.436 1 112
39th 1 AAAE Daniel Stein --
--
0:03:50.180
20th (61pts)
0:09:00.144
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:50.324 2 111
40th 3278 AAEE Dylan Falls --
--
0:03:59.597
29th (52pts)
0:08:30.344
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:29.941 2 111
41st 3131 AAEE Matthew Cheetham 0:09:04.370
26th (110pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:04.370 1 110
42nd 3227 AAEE Romain Barrez --
--
0:03:57.788
27th (54pts)
0:08:49.971
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:47.759 2 109
43rd 3314 AAEE Tyson Bell 0:09:24.027
29th (104pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:24.027 1 104
44th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey --
--
0:03:54.800
23rd (58pts)
0:09:34.763
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:29.563 2 99
45th 3304 AAEE Simon Tracey 0:09:56.661
32nd (98pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.661 1 98
46th 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke --
--
0:04:16.623
38th (43pts)
0:08:51.577
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.200 2 97
47th 3193 AAEE Brennan Williams 0:09:58.615
33rd (96pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:58.615 1 96
48th 626 AAAE Matt Funk --
--
0:04:53.223
48th (33pts)
0:08:24.996
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.219 2 95
49th 3118 AAEE Paul McDonald 0:10:09.262
34th (94pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:09.262 1 94
50th 90 AAAE Andrew Blair 0:11:13.485
37th (88pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:13.485 1 88
51st 92 AAAE Evan Powell --
--
--
--
0:07:20.815
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:20.815 1 80
52nd 3249 AAEE Dylan Wolsky --
--
0:03:26.072
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:26.072 1 78
53rd 9 AAAE tristan merrick --
--
--
--
0:07:40.256
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:40.256 1 77
54th 3044 AAEE Matt Perzel --
--
--
--
0:07:55.380
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.380 1 73
55th 3309 AAEE kasper woolley --
--
0:03:31.151
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:31.151 1 72
56th 188 AAAE craig dixon --
--
--
--
0:07:58.993
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:58.993 1 71
57th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes --
--
0:04:07.295
35th (46pts)
0:10:55.854
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:03.149 2 70
58th 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman --
--
0:04:10.064
37th (44pts)
0:10:53.753
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:03.817 2 69
59th 3216 AAEE Radek Staufcik --
--
0:03:40.910
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:40.910 1 66
60th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin --
--
0:04:51.912
46th (35pts)
0:10:29.298
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:21.210 2 65
61st 3177 AAEE Georg Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:03:41.717
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:41.717 1 64
62nd 3065 AAEE George Gore Browne --
--
--
--
0:08:27.719
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:27.719 1 61
63rd 3148 AAEE Ryan Prior --
--
0:03:52.302
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:52.302 1 60
64th 82 AAAE Daniel Rubin --
--
--
--
0:08:41.201
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:41.201 1 57
65th 3130 AAEE Terry Evans --
--
0:03:56.594
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:56.594 1 57
66th 3099 AAEE Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
0:08:42.615
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:42.615 1 56
67th 3174 AAEE Ryan Coldicutt --
--
0:03:57.070
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:57.070 1 56
68th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski --
--
--
--
0:08:56.551
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:56.551 1 53
69th 3236 AAEE ryan glinz --
--
--
--
0:08:59.609
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:59.609 1 52
70th 3230 AAEE Dave LeBlanc --
--
0:04:00.989
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:00.989 1 51
71st 3024 AAEE Mike Jones --
--
--
--
0:09:00.128
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.128 1 51
72nd 3300 AAEE Richard Woodward --
--
0:04:01.182
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:01.182 1 50
73rd 721 AAAE Dave Devlin --
--
0:04:05.863
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:05.863 1 49
74th 3046 AAEE Cam Stuart --
--
--
--
0:09:05.800
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:05.800 1 48
75th 3127 AAEE Kyle Cupido --
--
0:04:06.000
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:06.000 1 48
76th 178 AAAE Curtis Bennett --
--
--
--
0:09:07.637
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:07.637 1 47
77th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich --
--
0:05:51.563
51st (30pts)
0:15:04.396
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:55.959 2 47
78th 3310 AAEE Phil Szczepaniak --
--
0:04:06.602
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:06.602 1 47
79th 14 AAAE David Dorrans --
--
0:04:08.663
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:08.663 1 45
80th 584 AAAE Paul Maki --
--
--
--
0:09:28.209
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.209 1 45
81st 3168 AAEE David Arnott --
--
--
--
0:09:28.663
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.663 1 44
82nd 3088 AAEE Scott McBride --
--
--
--
0:09:28.846
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.846 1 43
83rd 3271 AAEE Scott Standerwick --
--
0:04:23.076
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.076 1 42
84th 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka --
--
--
--
0:09:30.489
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:30.489 1 42
85th 3184 AAEE David Wilson --
--
0:04:23.211
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.211 1 41
86th 3308 AAEE Bal Risma --
--
0:04:28.659
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:28.659 1 40
87th 3218 AAEE Bayden Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:09:34.961
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.961 1 40
88th 3252 AAEE Jay Burbee --
--
0:04:35.254
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:35.254 1 39
89th 3020 AAEE Mark Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:09:36.454
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:36.454 1 39
90th 3068 AAEE Shawn Bedford --
--
--
--
0:09:41.488
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:41.488 1 38
91st 3039 AAEE Arnaud Arancio --
--
--
--
0:09:45.559
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:45.559 1 37
92nd 3272 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw --
--
0:04:40.282
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.282 1 37
93rd 3082 AAEE Alessandro Ferrari --
--
--
--
0:09:49.827
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:49.827 1 36
94th 3107 AAEE Paul Haysom --
--
0:04:44.188
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.188 1 36
95th 3169 AAEE tim tallevi --
--
--
--
0:09:54.817
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.817 1 35
96th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor --
--
--
--
0:09:55.321
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.321 1 34
97th 195 AAAE Tim Lischkoff --
--
0:05:01.605
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:01.605 1 32
98th 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair --
--
0:05:17.342
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:17.342 1 31
99th 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield --
--
--
--
0:10:27.316
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:27.316 1 31
100th 3103 AAEE Dave Hurst --
--
0:06:13.589
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:13.589 1 29
101st 3207 AAEE Hector Aragon --
--
--
--
0:10:32.293
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:32.293 1 29
102nd 3030 AAEE Tommy Mash --
--
--
--
0:10:36.807
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.807 1 28
103rd 3110 AAEE Brig Stevenson --
--
0:07:34.924
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:34.924 1 27
104th 3077 AAEE Hayden Smith --
--
--
--
0:10:41.827
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:41.827 1 27
105th 3144 AAEE Mike Holmes --
--
--
--
0:10:48.493
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:48.493 1 26
106th 3097 AAEE Andrew Fodor --
--
--
--
0:11:10.388
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:10.388 1 23
107th 3041 AAEE Steve Wilson --
--
--
--
0:11:50.236
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.236 1 20
108th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell --
--
--
--
0:12:39.741
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:39.741 1 19
109th 3003 AAEE Stefan Feiss --
--
--
--
0:14:41.699
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:41.699 1 18
Master Women
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 05, Enduro 2019 Cinco 08, Enduro 2019 Cinco 10, Enduro 2019 Cinco 12, Enduro 2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro 2019 Cinco 18, Enduro Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 607 AAAE Barb Cooke --
--
0:05:33.179
5th (76pts)
0:11:07.103
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:40.282 2 155
2nd 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong --
--
0:06:59.416
8th (73pts)
0:20:23.485
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.901 2 149
3rd 3297 AAEE Lorraine Ross --
--
0:04:27.450
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.450 1 80
4th 124 AAAE Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
0:10:58.369
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:58.369 1 80
5th 723 AAAE jane gillie --
--
0:05:04.806
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:04.806 1 79
6th 765 AAAE Amanda Butler --
--
0:05:14.352
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:14.352 1 78
7th 3011 AAEE Carmen Salaberry --
--
--
--
0:11:11.160
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:11.160 1 78
8th 3075 AAEE Martina Franko --
--
--
--
0:11:38.940
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:38.940 1 77
9th 3205 AAEE Scott Brunning --
--
0:05:16.566
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:16.566 1 77
10th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte --
--
0:05:43.753
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:43.753 1 75
11th 705 AAAE Melissa Smart --
--
0:06:28.431
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.431 1 74
12th 3129 AAEE HANNAH EVANS --
--
0:07:57.304
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:57.304 1 72
Master Men
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 05, Enduro 2019 Cinco 08, Enduro 2019 Cinco 10, Enduro 2019 Cinco 12, Enduro 2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro 2019 Cinco 18, Enduro Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 0:08:30.368
2nd (158pts)
0:03:44.701
4th (77pts)
0:08:21.445
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:36.514 3 314
2nd 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:08:42.199
3rd (156pts)
0:04:11.311
9th (72pts)
0:09:10.038
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:03.548 3 304
3rd 682 AAAE Tyler Jordan 0:09:22.146
6th (150pts)
0:04:09.868
8th (73pts)
0:10:41.632
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:13.646 3 292
4th 3298 AAEE David Reid 0:08:47.150
4th (154pts)
--
--
0:09:33.327
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:20.477 2 229
5th 3117 AAEE Paul Rak 0:09:24.918
7th (148pts)
--
--
0:09:57.383
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:22.301 2 220
6th 3196 AAEE Trevor Porter 0:08:12.088
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.088 1 160
7th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum --
--
0:03:43.866
3rd (78pts)
0:09:06.474
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:50.340 2 155
8th 3137 AAEE Rob MacLeod 0:09:10.220
5th (152pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:10.220 1 152
9th 725 AAAE Declan Wolfe --
--
0:04:04.805
6th (75pts)
0:09:47.940
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:52.745 2 149
10th 187 AAAE Lloyd Adams 0:10:26.745
9th (144pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:26.745 1 144
11th 339 AAAE Kevin Cooper --
--
0:04:27.696
12th (69pts)
0:10:08.778
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:36.474 2 140
12th 3276 AAEE Nils Robinson --
--
0:05:07.189
15th (66pts)
0:11:14.565
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:21.754 2 134
13th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis --
--
0:04:49.161
13th (68pts)
0:11:48.887
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.048 2 134
14th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier --
--
0:05:23.869
17th (64pts)
0:12:18.129
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:41.998 2 129
15th 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods --
--
0:06:40.880
19th (62pts)
0:16:07.104
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:47.984 2 125
16th 549 AAAE Rob Andres --
--
0:07:38.676
20th (61pts)
0:12:55.028
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:33.704 2 125
17th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw --
--
--
--
0:07:37.518
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:37.518 1 80
18th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:03:34.894
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:34.894 1 80
19th 3217 AAEE Craig Bullen --
--
0:03:39.634
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:39.634 1 79
20th 776 AAAE Sean Dickson --
--
--
--
0:08:41.470
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:41.470 1 78
21st 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:03:58.380
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:58.380 1 76
22nd 498 AAAE James Shellard --
--
0:04:09.506
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:09.506 1 74
23rd 3038 AAEE James Shellard --
--
--
--
0:09:51.953
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:51.953 1 73
24th 570 AAAE Graham Henderson --
--
0:04:15.863
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:15.863 1 71
25th 296 AAAE Andrew Ross --
--
0:04:21.255
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:21.255 1 70
26th 173 AAAE Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:10:34.220
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:34.220 1 70
27th 8 AAAE Joe Maika --
--
--
--
0:11:38.361
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:38.361 1 67
28th 39 AAAE Mike Truelove --
--
0:05:05.478
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:05.478 1 67
29th 135 AAAE John Dearie --
--
0:05:09.398
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:09.398 1 65
30th 3153 AAEE Jake Stein --
--
0:05:24.174
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:24.174 1 63
31st 3165 AAEE Jeff Jackson --
--
0:08:05.206
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:05.206 1 60
All Women
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 05, Enduro 2019 Cinco 08, Enduro 2019 Cinco 10, Enduro 2019 Cinco 12, Enduro 2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro 2019 Cinco 18, Enduro Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3164 AAEE Zanny Venner 0:09:46.904
3rd (156pts)
0:04:20.172
5th (76pts)
0:10:13.614
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:20.690 3 309
2nd 3250 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:09:47.795
4th (154pts)
0:04:59.668
9th (72pts)
0:10:48.244
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:35.707 3 300
3rd 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 0:08:35.818
1st (160pts)
0:03:57.318
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:33.136 2 240
4th 3195 AAEE Jo Peters 0:08:44.816
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:09:50.581
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.397 2 237
5th 3299 AAEE Alison Homer 0:10:08.188
6th (150pts)
--
--
0:10:28.283
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:36.471 2 225
6th 685 AAAE Elly Hoskin 0:10:06.004
5th (152pts)
--
--
0:11:15.900
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:21.904 2 220
7th 3261 AAEE Veronika Voracek --
--
0:04:05.927
2nd (79pts)
0:09:58.608
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:04.535 2 157
8th 754 AAAE Jody Winstanley 0:10:09.088
7th (148pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:09.088 1 148
9th 3188 AAEE Nicole Mesman --
--
0:04:19.414
4th (77pts)
0:11:12.532
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:31.946 2 146
10th 59 AAAE Lindsey Bolivar --
--
0:04:38.276
8th (73pts)
0:11:02.256
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:40.532 2 145
11th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke --
--
0:05:33.179
15th (66pts)
0:11:07.103
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:40.282 2 137
12th 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong --
--
0:06:59.416
20th (61pts)
0:20:23.485
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.901 2 122
13th 3048 AAEE Megan O'Brien --
--
--
--
0:09:48.044
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:48.044 1 80
14th 165 AAAE Sarah Moore --
--
0:04:11.576
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:11.576 1 78
15th 3071 AAEE Tara Katamay-Smith --
--
--
--
0:10:13.891
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.891 1 76
16th 3297 AAEE Lorraine Ross --
--
0:04:27.450
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.450 1 75
17th 3313 AAEE Verena Koenig --
--
0:04:31.481
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:31.481 1 74
18th 124 AAAE Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
0:10:58.369
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:58.369 1 73
19th 3114 AAEE Elissa Lok --
--
0:05:02.204
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:02.204 1 71
20th 3011 AAEE Carmen Salaberry --
--
--
--
0:11:11.160
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:11.160 1 70
21st 723 AAAE jane gillie --
--
0:05:04.806
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:04.806 1 70
22nd 765 AAAE Amanda Butler --
--
0:05:14.352
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:14.352 1 69
23rd 155 AAAE Lindsay Wilson --
--
0:05:15.101
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.101 1 68
24th 3085 AAEE Emma Le Rossignol --
--
--
--
0:11:32.579
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:32.579 1 67
25th 3205 AAEE Scott Brunning --
--
0:05:16.566
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:16.566 1 67
26th 3075 AAEE Martina Franko --
--
--
--
0:11:38.940
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:38.940 1 66
27th 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming --
--
0:05:33.236
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:33.236 1 65
28th 3029 AAEE Molly Welsh --
--
--
--
0:11:47.035
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:47.035 1 65
29th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte --
--
0:05:43.753
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:43.753 1 64
30th 3198 AAEE yoko matsuyama --
--
--
--
0:11:50.586
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.586 1 64
31st 3173 AAEE Alana Parno --
--
0:05:58.067
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.067 1 63
32nd 3187 AAEE Holly Hetherington --
--
--
--
0:12:03.999
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:03.999 1 63
33rd 705 AAAE Melissa Smart --
--
0:06:28.431
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.431 1 62
34th 3057 AAEE Tiera Wilson --
--
--
--
0:15:07.830
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:07.830 1 62
35th 3129 AAEE HANNAH EVANS --
--
0:07:57.304
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:57.304 1 60
All Men
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 05, Enduro 2019 Cinco 08, Enduro 2019 Cinco 10, Enduro 2019 Cinco 12, Enduro 2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro 2019 Cinco 18, Enduro Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3268 AAEE Colin Bakker 0:07:52.967
6th (150pts)
0:03:30.597
8th (73pts)
0:07:49.464
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:13.028 3 297
2nd 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:07:59.553
9th (144pts)
0:03:28.111
6th (75pts)
0:08:02.814
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:30.478 3 287
3rd 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 0:08:23.427
16th (130pts)
0:03:38.766
16th (65pts)
0:08:19.644
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:21.837 3 259
4th 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 0:08:30.368
17th (128pts)
0:03:44.701
22nd (59pts)
0:08:21.445
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:36.514 3 248
5th 3134 AAEE Nick de Kam 0:08:35.297
20th (122pts)
0:03:41.045
19th (62pts)
0:08:20.427
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:36.769 3 247
6th 3285 AAEE Logan Ness 0:07:49.698
5th (152pts)
0:03:27.402
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:17.100 2 229
7th 3246 AAEE Adam Mantle 0:07:44.753
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:08:21.098
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:05.851 2 220
8th 3295 AAEE Francois Riverin 0:08:39.161
21st (120pts)
0:03:58.672
37th (44pts)
0:09:03.205
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:41.038 3 209
9th 3235 AAEE Eric Sewell 0:08:09.186
12th (138pts)
--
--
0:08:29.288
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.474 2 195
10th 3264 AAEE Jasper Fleming 0:08:53.435
29th (104pts)
0:03:56.694
31st (50pts)
0:09:23.528
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:13.657 3 193
11th 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:08:42.199
25th (112pts)
0:04:11.311
50th (31pts)
0:09:10.038
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:03.548 3 184
12th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:08:14.658
14th (134pts)
--
--
0:09:10.308
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:24.966 2 174
13th 3115 AAEE Matthew Henn 0:07:45.334
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:45.334 1 156
14th 591 AAAE Joel Harwood --
--
0:03:27.651
5th (76pts)
0:07:34.387
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:02.038 2 155
15th 3122 AAEE Daniel Sims 0:07:48.001
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:48.001 1 154
16th 3132 AAEE REMY METAILLER --
--
0:03:23.837
2nd (79pts)
0:07:47.143
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:10.980 2 154
17th 3142 AAEE Jamie Caskey --
--
0:03:18.890
1st (80pts)
0:07:55.748
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:14.638 2 151
18th 3140 AAEE Aidan van der Werff 0:09:05.712
35th (92pts)
0:03:49.391
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:55.103 2 148
19th 3233 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:07:54.922
7th (148pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:54.922 1 148
20th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin --
--
0:03:31.195
11th (70pts)
0:07:38.718
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:09.913 2 147
21st 665 AAAE Linden Ladouceur 0:07:55.780
8th (146pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.780 1 146
22nd 49 AAAE Mike Grummett 0:08:00.503
10th (142pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.503 1 142
23rd 3254 AAEE Nate Dawgg --
--
0:03:34.042
12th (69pts)
0:07:54.411
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:28.453 2 142
24th 3298 AAEE David Reid 0:08:47.150
27th (108pts)
--
--
0:09:33.327
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:20.477 2 141
25th 3260 AAEE Leighton Kunz 0:09:17.831
37th (88pts)
0:03:54.278
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:12.109 2 141
26th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely --
--
0:03:29.843
7th (74pts)
0:08:07.677
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:37.520 2 141
27th 3196 AAEE Trevor Porter 0:08:12.088
13th (136pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.088 1 136
28th 3224 AAEE Vince Emond --
--
0:03:34.632
13th (68pts)
0:08:10.368
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:45.000 2 134
29th 3305 AAEE finn matrishon 0:08:21.189
15th (132pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.189 1 132
30th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum --
--
0:03:31.183
10th (71pts)
0:08:22.169
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:53.352 2 131
31st 3248 AAEE Jeff McDonald --
--
0:03:36.055
15th (66pts)
0:08:12.055
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.110 2 131
32nd 682 AAAE Tyler Jordan 0:09:22.146
38th (86pts)
0:04:09.868
48th (33pts)
0:10:41.632
69th (12pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:13.646 3 131
33rd 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 0:10:09.296
51st (60pts)
0:03:57.271
34th (47pts)
0:10:03.079
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:09.646 3 128
34th 3125 AAEE Gabriel Alary --
--
0:03:45.941
23rd (58pts)
0:08:01.315
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:47.256 2 127
35th 3209 AAEE Paul Greenwood 0:08:32.754
18th (126pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:32.754 1 126
36th 3277 AAEE Jordan felker 0:08:34.062
19th (124pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:34.062 1 124
37th 3194 AAEE Jack MacLeod 0:08:39.607
22nd (118pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:39.607 1 118
38th 108 AAAE Dustin Winstanley 0:08:40.029
23rd (116pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:40.029 1 116
39th 3294 AAEE Paul Sherman 0:08:41.899
24th (114pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:41.899 1 114
40th 3247 AAEE Jeremy Null --
--
0:03:46.660
24th (57pts)
0:08:34.715
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:21.375 2 112
41st 3119 AAEE David Halliday 0:08:43.997
26th (110pts)
0:11:22.331
83rd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:06.328 2 111
42nd 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 0:08:49.721
28th (106pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:49.721 1 106
43rd 3128 AAEE Jamie Carson 0:09:23.919
39th (84pts)
--
--
0:10:19.124
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:43.043 2 103
44th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum --
--
0:03:43.866
21st (60pts)
0:09:06.474
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:50.340 2 103
45th 3301 AAEE Liam Marshall 0:08:53.634
30th (102pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:53.634 1 102
46th 3117 AAEE Paul Rak 0:09:24.918
41st (80pts)
--
--
0:09:57.383
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:22.301 2 102
47th 1 AAAE Daniel Stein --
--
0:03:50.180
26th (55pts)
0:09:00.144
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:50.324 2 101
48th 3278 AAEE Dylan Falls --
--
0:03:59.597
38th (43pts)
0:08:30.344
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:29.941 2 99
49th 3266 AAEE Evan Power 0:09:27.046
42nd (78pts)
0:04:53.086
67th (14pts)
0:11:25.542
76th (5pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:45.674 3 97
50th 3227 AAEE Romain Barrez --
--
0:03:57.788
35th (46pts)
0:08:49.971
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:47.759 2 97
51st 3263 AAEE Matthew Van Oostdam 0:08:58.436
33rd (96pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:58.436 1 96
52nd 3131 AAEE Matthew Cheetham 0:09:04.370
34th (94pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:04.370 1 94
53rd 3137 AAEE Rob MacLeod 0:09:10.220
36th (90pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:10.220 1 90
54th 3204 AAEE Trevor Schick 0:09:41.760
46th (70pts)
0:04:43.666
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:25.426 2 88
55th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey --
--
0:03:54.800
29th (52pts)
0:09:34.763
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:29.563 2 84
56th 3314 AAEE Tyson Bell 0:09:24.027
40th (82pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:24.027 1 82
57th 92 AAAE Evan Powell --
--
--
--
0:07:20.815
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:20.815 1 80
58th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:10:21.599
53rd (56pts)
0:04:37.812
61st (20pts)
0:11:30.656
77th (4pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:30.067 3 80
59th 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke --
--
0:04:16.623
53rd (28pts)
0:08:51.577
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.200 2 78
60th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw --
--
--
--
0:07:37.518
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:37.518 1 78
61st 3249 AAEE Dylan Wolsky --
--
0:03:26.072
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:26.072 1 78
62nd 3139 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:10:05.869
49th (64pts)
--
--
0:10:41.407
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:47.276 2 77
63rd 3238 AAEE Jacob Lagercrantz 0:09:39.844
44th (74pts)
0:06:30.013
78th (3pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:09.857 2 77
64th 3255 AAEE Cameron Ketch 0:09:35.861
43rd (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:35.861 1 76
65th 9 AAAE tristan merrick --
--
--
--
0:07:40.256
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:40.256 1 76
66th 3309 AAEE kasper woolley --
--
0:03:31.151
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:31.151 1 72
67th 626 AAAE Matt Funk --
--
0:04:53.223
68th (13pts)
0:08:24.996
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.219 2 72
68th 3044 AAEE Matt Perzel --
--
--
--
0:07:55.380
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.380 1 72
69th 188 AAAE craig dixon --
--
--
--
0:07:58.993
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:58.993 1 70
70th 3304 AAEE Simon Tracey 0:09:56.661
47th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.661 1 68
71st 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:03:34.894
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:34.894 1 67
72nd 725 AAAE Declan Wolfe --
--
0:04:04.805
41st (40pts)
0:09:47.940
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:52.745 2 67
73rd 3193 AAEE Brennan Williams 0:09:58.615
48th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:58.615 1 66
74th 3217 AAEE Craig Bullen --
--
0:03:39.634
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:39.634 1 64
75th 3216 AAEE Radek Staufcik --
--
0:03:40.910
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:40.910 1 63
76th 3118 AAEE Paul McDonald 0:10:09.262
50th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:09.262 1 62
77th 3177 AAEE Georg Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:03:41.717
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:41.717 1 61
78th 3065 AAEE George Gore Browne --
--
--
--
0:08:27.719
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:27.719 1 58
79th 1007 AAAE Luke Kranz 0:10:11.903
52nd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.903 1 58
80th 82 AAAE Daniel Rubin --
--
--
--
0:08:41.201
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:41.201 1 54
81st 187 AAAE Lloyd Adams 0:10:26.745
54th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:26.745 1 54
82nd 3148 AAEE Ryan Prior --
--
0:03:52.302
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:52.302 1 54
83rd 776 AAAE Sean Dickson --
--
--
--
0:08:41.470
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:41.470 1 53
84th 90 AAAE Andrew Blair 0:11:13.485
55th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:13.485 1 52
85th 3099 AAEE Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
0:08:42.615
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:42.615 1 52
86th 3130 AAEE Terry Evans --
--
0:03:56.594
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:56.594 1 51
87th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski --
--
--
--
0:08:56.551
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:56.551 1 49
88th 3174 AAEE Ryan Coldicutt --
--
0:03:57.070
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:57.070 1 49
89th 761 AAAE INJAE ERIC SOL --
--
0:03:57.150
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:57.150 1 48
90th 3236 AAEE ryan glinz --
--
--
--
0:08:59.609
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:59.609 1 48
91st 3024 AAEE Mike Jones --
--
--
--
0:09:00.128
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.128 1 47
92nd 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:03:58.380
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:58.380 1 45
93rd 3046 AAEE Cam Stuart --
--
--
--
0:09:05.800
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:05.800 1 44
94th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes --
--
0:04:07.295
45th (36pts)
0:10:55.854
73rd (8pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:03.149 2 44
95th 339 AAAE Kevin Cooper --
--
0:04:27.696
58th (23pts)
0:10:08.778
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:36.474 2 43
96th 178 AAAE Curtis Bennett --
--
--
--
0:09:07.637
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:07.637 1 42
97th 3230 AAEE Dave LeBlanc --
--
0:04:00.989
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:00.989 1 42
98th 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman --
--
0:04:10.064
49th (32pts)
0:10:53.753
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:03.817 2 41
99th 3300 AAEE Richard Woodward --
--
0:04:01.182
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:01.182 1 41
100th 721 AAAE Dave Devlin --
--
0:04:05.863
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:05.863 1 39
101st 3127 AAEE Kyle Cupido --
--
0:04:06.000
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:06.000 1 38
102nd 584 AAAE Paul Maki --
--
--
--
0:09:28.209
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.209 1 38
103rd 3168 AAEE David Arnott --
--
--
--
0:09:28.663
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.663 1 37
104th 3310 AAEE Phil Szczepaniak --
--
0:04:06.602
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:06.602 1 37
105th 3088 AAEE Scott McBride --
--
--
--
0:09:28.846
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.846 1 36
106th 14 AAAE David Dorrans --
--
0:04:08.663
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:08.663 1 35
107th 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka --
--
--
--
0:09:30.489
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:30.489 1 35
108th 3089 AAEE Ben Dickson --
--
--
--
0:09:30.503
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:30.503 1 34
109th 498 AAAE James Shellard --
--
0:04:09.506
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:09.506 1 34
110th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin --
--
0:04:51.912
66th (15pts)
0:10:29.298
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:21.210 2 32
111th 3218 AAEE Bayden Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:09:34.961
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.961 1 31
112th 570 AAAE Graham Henderson --
--
0:04:15.863
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:15.863 1 30
113th 3020 AAEE Mark Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:09:36.454
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:36.454 1 30
114th 3152 AAEE Kieran Macdonald --
--
0:04:16.502
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:16.502 1 29
115th 3068 AAEE Shawn Bedford --
--
--
--
0:09:41.488
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:41.488 1 29
116th 3039 AAEE Arnaud Arancio --
--
--
--
0:09:45.559
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:45.559 1 28
117th 296 AAAE Andrew Ross --
--
0:04:21.255
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:21.255 1 27
118th 3082 AAEE Alessandro Ferrari --
--
--
--
0:09:49.827
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:49.827 1 26
119th 3271 AAEE Scott Standerwick --
--
0:04:23.076
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.076 1 26
120th 3184 AAEE David Wilson --
--
0:04:23.211
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.211 1 25
121st 3038 AAEE James Shellard --
--
--
--
0:09:51.953
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:51.953 1 25
122nd 3279 AAEE Ciaran Henning --
--
0:04:23.408
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.408 1 24
123rd 3169 AAEE tim tallevi --
--
--
--
0:09:54.817
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.817 1 24
124th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor --
--
--
--
0:09:55.321
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.321 1 23
125th 3308 AAEE Bal Risma --
--
0:04:28.659
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:28.659 1 22
126th 3252 AAEE Jay Burbee --
--
0:04:35.254
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:35.254 1 21
127th 3272 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw --
--
0:04:40.282
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.282 1 19
128th 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield --
--
--
--
0:10:27.316
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:27.316 1 18
129th 3107 AAEE Paul Haysom --
--
0:04:44.188
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.188 1 17
130th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis --
--
0:04:49.161
65th (16pts)
0:11:48.887
80th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.048 2 17
131st 3207 AAEE Hector Aragon --
--
--
--
0:10:32.293
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:32.293 1 16
132nd 3276 AAEE Nils Robinson --
--
0:05:07.189
71st (10pts)
0:11:14.565
75th (6pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:21.754 2 16
133rd 173 AAAE Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:10:34.220
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:34.220 1 15
134th 3030 AAEE Tommy Mash --
--
--
--
0:10:36.807
67th (14pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.807 1 14
135th 195 AAAE Tim Lischkoff --
--
0:05:01.605
69th (12pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:01.605 1 12
136th 3077 AAEE Hayden Smith --
--
--
--
0:10:41.827
70th (11pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:41.827 1 11
137th 39 AAAE Mike Truelove --
--
0:05:05.478
70th (11pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:05.478 1 11
138th 3144 AAEE Mike Holmes --
--
--
--
0:10:48.493
71st (10pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:48.493 1 10
139th 135 AAAE John Dearie --
--
0:05:09.398
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:09.398 1 9
140th 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair --
--
0:05:17.342
73rd (8pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:17.342 1 8
141st 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier --
--
0:05:23.869
74th (7pts)
0:12:18.129
83rd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:41.998 2 8
142nd 3097 AAEE Andrew Fodor --
--
--
--
0:11:10.388
74th (7pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:10.388 1 7
143rd 3153 AAEE Jake Stein --
--
0:05:24.174
75th (6pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:24.174 1 6
144th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich --
--
0:05:51.563
76th (5pts)
0:15:04.396
88th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:55.959 2 6
145th 3103 AAEE Dave Hurst --
--
0:06:13.589
77th (4pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:13.589 1 4
146th 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods --
--
0:06:40.880
79th (2pts)
0:16:07.104
89th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:47.984 2 3
147th 8 AAAE Joe Maika --
--
--
--
0:11:38.361
78th (3pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:38.361 1 3
148th 1006 AAAE Jed Fleming --
--
--
--
0:11:40.081
79th (2pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.081 1 2
149th 549 AAAE Rob Andres --
--
0:07:38.676
81st (1pts)
0:12:55.028
85th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:33.704 2 2
150th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell --
--
--
--
0:12:39.741
84th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:39.741 1 1
151st 3232 AAEE Arlo Norman --
--
--
--
0:14:36.890
86th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:36.890 1 1
152nd 3110 AAEE Brig Stevenson --
--
0:07:34.924
80th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:34.924 1 1
153rd 3165 AAEE Jeff Jackson --
--
0:08:05.206
82nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:05.206 1 1
154th 3282 AAEE Remy Norman --
--
--
--
0:11:52.029
82nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:52.029 1 1
155th 3003 AAEE Stefan Feiss --
--
--
--
0:14:41.699
87th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:41.699 1 1
156th 3041 AAEE Steve Wilson --
--
--
--
0:11:50.236
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.236 1 1
Uncategorized
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 01, Enduro Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 05, Enduro 2019 Cinco 08, Enduro 2019 Cinco 10, Enduro 2019 Cinco 12, Enduro 2019 Cinco 15, Super D Enduro 2019 Cinco 18, Enduro Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3197 AAEE 0:07:49.193
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:49.193 1 160
2nd 3307 AAEE --
--
0:03:57.863
1st (80pts)
0:10:02.231
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:00.094 2 159
3rd 3228 AAEE 0:08:01.315
2nd (158pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:01.315 1 158
4th 3183 AAEE 0:08:42.214
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:42.214 1 156
5th 3306 AAEE 0:09:18.284
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.284 1 154
6th 3303 AAEE 0:09:39.047
5th (152pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.047 1 152
7th 3202 AAEE 0:09:50.099
6th (150pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:50.099 1 150
8th 3180 AAEE 0:09:55.655
7th (148pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.655 1 148
9th 3175 AAEE 0:11:10.890
8th (146pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:10.890 1 146
10th 3049 AAEE --
--
--
--
0:09:20.761
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:20.761 1 80
11th 3145 AAEE --
--
0:04:48.200
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:48.200 1 79
12th 3036 AAEE --
--
--
--
0:11:10.048
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:10.048 1 78
Back