2019 Cinco Races - XC Results

Best 6 race(s) are included in points calculation - Mar 4, 2024 17:59:29 PST


Open Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 03, XC
May 1, 2019
2019 Cinco 04, XC
May 15, 2019
2019 Cinco 07, XC
Jun 12, 2019
2019 Cinco 09, XC
Jul 10, 2019
2019 Cinco 11, XC
Aug 7, 2019
2019 Cinco 14, XC
Sep 4, 2019
2019 Cinco 18, XC Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Zoe Dawson 1:06:54.924
1st (160pts)
0:41:14.368
1st (80pts)
0:34:32.471
1st (80pts)
0:56:10.603
2nd (79pts)
0:45:05.069
1st (80pts)
0:59:52.877
1st (80pts)
0:30:30.626
1st (80pts)
1:04:02.639
1st (160pts)
6:38:23.577 8 640
2nd Christy Drever 1:31:43.470
3rd (156pts)
0:55:56.183
4th (77pts)
0:49:13.705
6th (75pts)
1:10:11.439
7th (74pts)
0:59:21.172
6th (75pts)
1:16:03.593
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:32:09.153
4th (154pts)
8:14:38.715 7 613
3rd Sarka Dvorakova --
--
0:53:30.051
3rd (78pts)
0:46:20.260
5th (76pts)
1:11:13.499
8th (73pts)
0:57:51.084
4th (77pts)
1:12:56.166
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:25:09.379
3rd (156pts)
6:27:00.439 6 538
4th Jo Peters --
--
0:47:34.779
2nd (79pts)
0:41:44.951
3rd (78pts)
1:03:01.184
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:08:56.735
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
3:41:17.649 4 313
5th Zanny Venner 1:22:16.623
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:43:49.456
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:53:30.454
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:59:36.533 3 313
6th Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:41.368
1st (80pts)
0:45:59.138
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:31:22.824
2nd (79pts)
--
--
2:13:03.330 3 238
7th Jenny Lehmann --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:36:40.618
3rd (78pts)
1:14:59.971
2nd (158pts)
1:51:40.589 2 236
8th Sarah Moore --
--
--
--
0:41:44.572
2nd (79pts)
1:03:24.533
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:45:09.105 2 154
9th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:35:29.760
5th (152pts)
1:35:29.760 1 152
10th Shantelle Murphy --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:40:55.019
6th (150pts)
1:40:55.019 1 150
11th Laura Battista --
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:36.086
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:36.086 1 78
12th Samara Murray --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:51.915
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:42:51.915 1 77
13th Jess Cox --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:15:10.304
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
1:15:10.304 1 77
14th Sienna Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:15.745
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:15.745 1 76
15th Isabelle Jacques --
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:16.554
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:16.554 1 76
16th Jaclyn Keaty --
--
1:05:40.505
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:05:40.505 1 76
17th Spencer Pascual --
--
1:11:13.690
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:13.690 1 75
18th Daphnee Tuzlak --
--
--
--
0:57:49.209
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:49.209 1 74
19th Chloe Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.054
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.054 1 74
Open Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 03, XC
May 1, 2019
2019 Cinco 04, XC
May 15, 2019
2019 Cinco 07, XC
Jun 12, 2019
2019 Cinco 09, XC
Jul 10, 2019
2019 Cinco 11, XC
Aug 7, 2019
2019 Cinco 14, XC
Sep 4, 2019
2019 Cinco 18, XC Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Patrick McNeely 0:57:37.371
2nd (158pts)
0:37:35.017
2nd (79pts)
0:31:37.431
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:39:48.908
1st (80pts)
0:52:11.418
3rd (78pts)
0:30:05.299
5th (76pts)
0:57:47.154
3rd (156pts)
5:06:42.598 7 630
2nd Cam McCallum 1:02:35.311
8th (146pts)
0:38:52.456
3rd (78pts)
0:33:27.000
5th (76pts)
0:53:14.341
3rd (78pts)
0:41:25.733
3rd (78pts)
0:54:03.114
6th (75pts)
0:28:54.799
3rd (78pts)
0:55:27.899
1st (160pts)
6:08:00.653 8 618
3rd Brian O'Rourke 1:00:20.314
5th (152pts)
0:39:02.884
4th (77pts)
0:37:01.055
14th (67pts)
0:55:59.032
7th (74pts)
0:43:11.217
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:28:03.919
2nd (79pts)
0:56:12.442
2nd (158pts)
5:19:50.863 7 617
4th Peter Cudmore 1:17:18.133
13th (136pts)
0:41:13.989
7th (74pts)
0:39:50.855
23rd (58pts)
0:55:19.820
4th (77pts)
0:45:15.042
6th (75pts)
1:00:17.320
11th (70pts)
0:33:41.391
9th (72pts)
1:05:47.217
7th (148pts)
6:58:43.767 8 582
5th Jonathan Staples 1:11:04.458
12th (138pts)
0:43:26.486
16th (65pts)
0:35:16.912
10th (71pts)
0:55:59.900
8th (73pts)
0:48:32.806
7th (74pts)
1:04:30.231
15th (66pts)
0:34:56.354
12th (69pts)
1:11:58.772
10th (142pts)
7:05:45.919 8 567
6th INJAE ERIC SOL 1:02:00.178
7th (148pts)
0:39:44.002
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:56:21.639
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:58.203
4th (77pts)
1:06:36.028
8th (146pts)
4:14:40.050 5 519
7th Corey Ellah --
--
0:40:46.939
6th (75pts)
0:35:58.430
13th (68pts)
0:55:38.124
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:59:34.723
10th (71pts)
0:30:54.015
6th (75pts)
1:03:23.110
6th (150pts)
4:46:15.341 6 514
8th Linden Ladouceur 1:06:37.345
11th (140pts)
0:41:21.617
8th (73pts)
0:35:09.353
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:58:41.263
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:02:12.296
4th (154pts)
4:24:01.874 5 512
9th Micah Wells 1:22:42.030
15th (132pts)
0:48:33.824
34th (47pts)
0:58:37.384
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:53:04.013
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:44:18.300
17th (64pts)
1:16:59.071
13th (136pts)
6:04:14.622 6 487
10th Simon Hayes 1:24:28.433
16th (130pts)
0:52:35.334
45th (36pts)
0:40:09.085
24th (57pts)
1:14:51.285
31st (50pts)
--
--
1:19:21.687
26th (55pts)
0:41:13.310
16th (65pts)
1:25:10.815
17th (128pts)
7:37:49.949 7 485
11th JIri Bures --
--
0:50:53.957
42nd (39pts)
0:44:40.252
32nd (49pts)
1:11:05.684
30th (51pts)
0:54:15.856
12th (69pts)
1:06:27.730
17th (64pts)
--
--
1:25:09.773
16th (130pts)
6:12:33.252 6 402
12th Jeffrey Norman 1:06:06.253
10th (142pts)
0:46:37.978
26th (55pts)
--
--
1:02:43.010
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:13:33.033
12th (138pts)
4:09:00.274 4 399
13th Rob Melvin --
--
0:52:07.937
43rd (38pts)
0:45:39.954
36th (45pts)
1:09:09.325
24th (57pts)
0:57:09.153
14th (67pts)
1:07:47.421
20th (61pts)
--
--
1:26:36.179
18th (126pts)
6:18:29.969 6 394
14th Evan Power --
--
0:48:19.510
31st (50pts)
0:43:52.376
29th (52pts)
1:07:01.489
21st (60pts)
0:56:01.250
13th (68pts)
1:06:58.033
18th (63pts)
0:36:09.632
13th (68pts)
--
--
5:18:22.290 6 361
15th Eric Lindsey --
--
0:43:45.731
18th (63pts)
0:37:38.583
17th (64pts)
1:01:56.745
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:02:11.281
13th (68pts)
0:32:21.994
7th (74pts)
--
--
3:57:54.334 5 336
16th Tyler Ezzy --
--
0:52:55.158
46th (35pts)
0:45:33.159
35th (46pts)
--
--
1:20:28.598
16th (65pts)
1:11:23.387
24th (57pts)
--
--
1:28:08.676
19th (124pts)
5:38:28.978 5 327
17th Radek Staufcik --
--
--
--
0:42:25.248
26th (55pts)
0:56:24.381
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:03:37.684
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:24:17.584
15th (132pts)
4:06:44.897 4 324
18th Eric Goodwin --
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:18.981
2nd (79pts)
0:40:40.039
2nd (79pts)
0:52:54.034
4th (77pts)
0:27:22.958
1st (80pts)
--
--
2:50:16.012 4 315
19th Jamie Carson 1:30:38.810
18th (126pts)
--
--
0:44:53.033
34th (47pts)
1:09:43.927
28th (53pts)
0:54:09.178
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:19:24.948 4 296
20th Romain Barrez --
--
0:44:57.226
22nd (59pts)
0:37:15.640
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
1:04:45.595
16th (65pts)
0:33:33.722
8th (73pts)
--
--
3:00:32.183 4 263
21st Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.677
19th (62pts)
--
--
1:20:31.899
28th (53pts)
--
--
1:20:46.997
14th (134pts)
3:45:58.573 3 249
22nd Ryan Prior --
--
0:44:49.620
21st (60pts)
0:38:41.130
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
1:08:48.848
21st (60pts)
0:40:04.360
15th (66pts)
--
--
3:12:23.958 4 246
23rd Leighton Kunz 1:29:29.693
17th (128pts)
0:48:21.896
32nd (49pts)
--
--
1:02:27.061
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:20:18.650 3 243
24th Hamish Graham 0:43:14.527
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:52.508
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
1:31:07.035 2 239
25th John Hyatt --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:27.306
12th (69pts)
--
--
1:02:33.854
5th (152pts)
2:03:01.160 2 221
26th Jan Ulrich --
--
--
--
0:52:34.997
41st (40pts)
1:21:01.491
32nd (49pts)
1:02:43.247
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:47:15.733
18th (63pts)
--
--
4:03:35.468 4 218
27th Dylan Smith 1:05:59.691
9th (144pts)
0:41:40.491
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:47:40.182 2 216
28th Jasper Fleming --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:48.117
10th (71pts)
1:07:52.058
9th (144pts)
1:41:40.175 2 215
29th Matthew Cheetham 1:36:16.565
19th (124pts)
0:57:54.443
48th (33pts)
0:44:52.650
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:19:03.658 3 205
30th Tim Lischkoff --
--
0:46:46.422
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:12:54.603
11th (140pts)
1:59:41.025 2 194
31st Dave Devlin --
--
0:44:41.202
20th (61pts)
0:38:24.988
20th (61pts)
0:56:47.213
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:19:53.403 3 191
32nd Ryder Bulfone --
--
0:49:11.830
35th (46pts)
0:37:57.629
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:54:01.163
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
2:21:10.622 3 184
33rd Holden Jones --
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:21.121
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:47:46.885
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
1:34:08.006 2 160
34th Lief Rodgers 0:58:14.056
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:14.056 1 156
35th Quinn Moberg --
--
0:36:36.004
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:54:20.526
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
1:30:56.530 2 154
36th Jakob Yells 0:59:31.497
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:31.497 1 154
37th kasper woolley 1:01:01.693
6th (150pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:01.693 1 150
38th Vince Emond --
--
0:41:41.467
10th (71pts)
0:34:47.604
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:29.071 2 145
39th Tomas Cernicka --
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:22.752
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:58:41.442
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
1:55:04.194 2 143
40th Jonn Axsen --
--
0:42:15.311
12th (69pts)
0:35:52.217
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:18:07.528 2 139
41st Stefan Moser 1:20:33.479
14th (134pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:33.479 1 134
42nd Steve Wilson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:32.932
19th (62pts)
0:34:40.074
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:42:13.006 2 132
43rd Peter Wojnar --
--
0:44:00.615
19th (62pts)
0:37:24.174
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:21:24.789 2 127
44th Trevor Schick --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:00.378
22nd (59pts)
0:39:50.311
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:49:50.689 2 126
45th Bram Whillock --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:01:28.053
20th (122pts)
2:01:28.053 1 122
46th David Arnott --
--
0:49:49.042
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
0:49:45.020
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:39:34.062 2 114
47th Joe Burkinshaw --
--
0:48:28.754
33rd (48pts)
--
--
1:03:02.002
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:51:30.756 2 111
48th Rhys Verner --
--
--
--
0:30:56.059
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:56.059 1 80
49th Marty Lazarski --
--
--
--
0:32:31.037
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:31.037 1 78
50th Evan Powell --
--
--
--
0:33:09.295
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:09.295 1 77
51st Curtis Bennett --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:07.012
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:07.012 1 76
52nd Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:31.137
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:31.137 1 76
53rd Joel Harwood --
--
--
--
0:33:40.601
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:40.601 1 75
54th Emanuel Labarre --
--
--
--
0:35:08.755
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:08.755 1 73
55th Gabriel Alary --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:49.081
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:49.081 1 72
56th adrian paul --
--
0:42:11.743
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:11.743 1 70
57th Eric Sewell --
--
--
--
0:35:57.669
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.669 1 69
58th Carl Reilly --
--
0:42:31.574
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:31.574 1 68
59th Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:17.609
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:17.609 1 68
60th Adam Mantle --
--
0:42:38.499
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:38.499 1 67
61st Daniel Sims --
--
0:42:42.554
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:42.554 1 66
62nd Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:27.852
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:27.852 1 65
63rd Sean Bickerton --
--
0:43:35.159
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:35.159 1 64
64th Alex Gabriel --
--
--
--
0:37:56.171
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:37:56.171 1 63
65th uri bois --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:36.343
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:36.343 1 61
66th Felix Dallaire --
--
--
--
0:39:10.642
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:10.642 1 59
67th Mike Gamble --
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:21.621
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:21.621 1 59
68th Jake Breuer --
--
0:45:54.530
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:54.530 1 58
69th Ray Richards --
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:39.938
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:39.938 1 58
70th Tom Kenny --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:23.170
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
1:11:23.170 1 58
71st Alex Guiry --
--
0:46:09.121
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:09.121 1 57
72nd Ray Kollars --
--
--
--
0:41:48.796
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:48.796 1 56
73rd finn matrishon --
--
0:46:29.505
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:29.505 1 56
74th Kieran Macdonald --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:32.301
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:32.301 1 56
75th Sean Easton --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:18:07.139
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
1:18:07.139 1 56
76th William Stoop --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:40.843
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:40.843 1 55
77th Carl Kohnstamm --
--
--
--
0:42:38.483
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:38.483 1 54
78th Scott Coutts --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:42.846
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:42.846 1 54
79th Alessandro Ferrari --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:31.681
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
1:20:31.681 1 54
80th Mike Holmes --
--
--
--
0:42:52.089
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:52.089 1 53
81st Paul Haysom --
--
0:47:30.122
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:30.122 1 53
82nd Daniel Stein --
--
0:47:44.452
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:44.452 1 52
83rd Paul Haysom --
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:45.701
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:45.701 1 52
84th Peter Charles --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:29:51.466
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
1:29:51.466 1 52
85th Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
0:44:09.181
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.181 1 51
86th Thomas Webb --
--
0:48:04.357
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:04.357 1 51
87th Virihei Williams Pexckett --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:34:46.003
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
1:34:46.003 1 51
88th Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
0:44:32.851
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:32.851 1 50
89th Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:49:13.238
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:13.238 1 45
90th Jens Ourom --
--
--
--
0:46:19.860
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:19.860 1 44
91st calum davidson --
--
0:49:28.553
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:28.553 1 44
92nd Brendan White --
--
--
--
0:48:57.778
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:57.778 1 43
93rd Toby Nolan --
--
0:49:34.004
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:34.004 1 43
94th Jeremy Null --
--
--
--
0:49:11.160
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:11.160 1 42
95th Kieran Macdonald --
--
0:49:36.121
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:36.121 1 42
96th Adam Luu --
--
--
--
0:49:22.249
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:22.249 1 41
97th Paul McDonald --
--
0:49:51.416
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:51.416 1 40
98th Greg Walker --
--
--
--
0:56:41.408
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.408 1 39
99th Justin Robertson --
--
--
--
0:56:42.763
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:42.763 1 38
100th Brent Harley --
--
0:52:25.753
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:25.753 1 37
101st Nash Pengilly --
--
0:54:22.819
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:54:22.819 1 34
102nd Harry Armstrong --
--
0:59:41.072
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:41.072 1 32
103rd Toby Page --
--
1:02:59.919
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:59.919 1 31
104th Thomas Jimenez --
--
1:08:48.777
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:48.777 1 30
Master Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 03, XC
May 1, 2019
2019 Cinco 04, XC
May 15, 2019
2019 Cinco 07, XC
Jun 12, 2019
2019 Cinco 09, XC
Jul 10, 2019
2019 Cinco 11, XC
Aug 7, 2019
2019 Cinco 14, XC
Sep 4, 2019
2019 Cinco 18, XC Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Holly Schulte --
--
--
--
1:06:03.254
7th (74pts)
1:15:22.884
3rd (78pts)
1:02:57.294
3rd (78pts)
1:19:45.374
3rd (78pts)
0:40:49.172
1st (80pts)
1:31:53.623
2nd (158pts)
6:56:51.601 6 546
2nd Diana Kilby 1:27:17.250
1st (160pts)
0:57:38.006
4th (77pts)
0:48:29.233
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:02:40.209
2nd (79pts)
1:16:42.060
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
5:32:46.758 5 475
3rd Lorraine Ross 1:40:47.585
3rd (156pts)
1:00:03.532
6th (75pts)
0:49:50.472
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
1:23:37.103
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
4:54:18.692 4 385
4th Amanda Butler 1:41:36.069
4th (154pts)
1:00:37.529
7th (74pts)
0:50:48.484
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:08:07.818
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:41:09.900 4 379
5th Barb Cooke --
--
--
--
1:06:03.904
8th (73pts)
1:14:41.959
2nd (79pts)
1:04:14.829
4th (77pts)
1:17:34.751
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
4:42:35.443 4 308
6th yoko matsuyama --
--
0:52:32.991
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:58.926
1st (160pts)
2:16:31.917 2 238
7th Catherine Fleming 1:31:09.051
2nd (158pts)
0:47:57.600
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:19:06.651 2 238
8th jane gillie --
--
--
--
1:07:15.013
10th (71pts)
--
--
1:04:50.388
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:43:55.902
2nd (79pts)
--
--
2:56:01.303 3 226
9th Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:04:46.798
9th (72pts)
1:06:57.738
9th (72pts)
1:33:52.487
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:45:37.023 3 221
10th Jen Wilson --
--
1:10:20.202
10th (71pts)
--
--
1:35:06.797
5th (76pts)
1:16:07.404
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:01:34.403 3 221
11th Holly Hetherington --
--
--
--
0:45:46.650
1st (80pts)
1:11:01.650
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:56:48.300 2 160
12th Kristi Yzerman --
--
0:58:26.557
5th (76pts)
0:50:48.870
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:49:15.427 2 151
13th Lorrie Lech --
--
1:12:45.729
12th (69pts)
1:12:11.046
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:24:56.775 2 138
14th Lisa Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:53.027
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:53.027 1 80
15th Sara Archer --
--
0:52:16.353
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:16.353 1 79
16th veronika voracek --
--
--
--
0:49:12.463
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:12.463 1 78
17th Marika Maki --
--
1:02:04.093
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:04.093 1 73
18th Annie Goodacre --
--
--
--
1:09:35.138
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:35.138 1 70
19th Luis Pascual --
--
1:11:15.483
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:15.483 1 70
Master Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 03, XC
May 1, 2019
2019 Cinco 04, XC
May 15, 2019
2019 Cinco 07, XC
Jun 12, 2019
2019 Cinco 09, XC
Jul 10, 2019
2019 Cinco 11, XC
Aug 7, 2019
2019 Cinco 14, XC
Sep 4, 2019
2019 Cinco 18, XC Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Tobin McCallum 1:02:12.051
2nd (158pts)
0:40:26.817
2nd (79pts)
0:34:31.059
3rd (78pts)
0:56:23.729
2nd (79pts)
0:43:19.913
1st (80pts)
0:57:29.481
1st (80pts)
0:30:14.400
1st (80pts)
1:01:13.190
1st (160pts)
6:25:50.640 8 637
2nd Amir Shahrestani 1:10:52.666
6th (150pts)
0:44:18.797
6th (75pts)
0:37:16.729
9th (72pts)
0:57:54.758
3rd (78pts)
0:47:56.446
3rd (78pts)
1:02:22.473
4th (77pts)
0:33:24.532
4th (77pts)
1:10:18.517
3rd (156pts)
7:04:24.918 8 616
3rd Mike Charuk 1:15:04.449
7th (148pts)
0:45:01.714
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:02:34.210
10th (71pts)
--
--
1:05:51.960
6th (75pts)
0:36:09.301
10th (71pts)
1:14:12.964
4th (154pts)
5:58:54.598 6 593
4th PATRICK SKINNER 1:19:44.823
9th (144pts)
0:50:22.901
21st (60pts)
0:40:25.598
15th (66pts)
1:03:41.352
13th (68pts)
0:52:43.426
7th (74pts)
1:08:01.380
10th (71pts)
0:38:22.792
12th (69pts)
1:18:12.166
6th (150pts)
7:51:34.438 8 576
5th ted russo 1:02:13.906
3rd (156pts)
--
--
0:35:23.832
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:58:43.113
2nd (79pts)
0:31:10.089
2nd (79pts)
1:01:50.691
2nd (158pts)
4:09:21.631 5 548
6th Adrian Armstrong 1:20:56.905
11th (140pts)
0:50:45.158
22nd (59pts)
0:41:11.740
19th (62pts)
1:33:31.434
35th (46pts)
0:54:33.181
9th (72pts)
1:09:45.099
13th (68pts)
--
--
1:26:35.308
9th (144pts)
7:57:18.825 7 545
7th Tyler Jordan 1:20:48.241
10th (142pts)
0:46:45.286
11th (70pts)
0:39:04.322
13th (68pts)
1:01:30.954
9th (72pts)
0:50:46.516
5th (76pts)
1:08:33.542
12th (69pts)
0:34:38.714
7th (74pts)
--
--
6:22:07.575 7 503
8th Chris Wright 1:23:59.228
12th (138pts)
0:46:56.245
12th (69pts)
0:43:31.304
25th (56pts)
1:03:00.147
11th (70pts)
0:54:06.144
8th (73pts)
1:07:47.856
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
5:59:20.924 6 478
9th Rick Bombardier 1:24:42.759
13th (136pts)
0:54:21.031
27th (54pts)
0:44:40.632
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
1:13:08.337
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:36:57.429
11th (140pts)
5:53:50.188 5 449
10th Joe Maika --
--
0:55:29.530
28th (53pts)
0:41:46.143
20th (61pts)
1:00:23.339
7th (74pts)
0:49:32.842
4th (77pts)
1:02:27.729
5th (76pts)
0:33:47.666
5th (76pts)
--
--
5:03:27.249 6 417
11th Scott Robertson 1:52:00.000
17th (128pts)
1:07:00.005
36th (45pts)
1:01:37.030
39th (42pts)
1:34:26.364
36th (45pts)
1:22:03.016
17th (64pts)
1:42:17.997
22nd (59pts)
0:50:14.716
22nd (59pts)
--
--
9:29:39.128 7 400
12th Jordan Tesluk 1:17:34.977
8th (146pts)
0:46:19.667
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:18:12.170
7th (148pts)
3:22:06.814 3 365
13th Graham Henderson --
--
0:45:45.357
9th (72pts)
0:38:27.045
12th (69pts)
0:58:21.535
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:08:12.520
11th (70pts)
0:35:57.870
9th (72pts)
--
--
4:06:44.327 5 359
14th Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:40:41.412
17th (64pts)
1:03:03.646
12th (69pts)
--
--
1:10:12.051
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:17:28.102
5th (152pts)
4:11:25.211 4 352
15th Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:23.239
18th (63pts)
--
--
1:13:09.645
16th (65pts)
0:41:11.385
16th (65pts)
1:25:51.442
8th (146pts)
4:27:35.711 4 339
16th Andrew Blair --
--
--
--
0:47:22.281
31st (50pts)
1:11:14.764
25th (56pts)
1:01:42.457
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
1:36:06.120
10th (142pts)
4:36:25.622 4 316
17th John Dearie 1:41:32.078
16th (130pts)
--
--
--
--
1:21:06.187
28th (53pts)
1:06:51.520
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:44:39.057
18th (63pts)
--
--
4:54:08.842 4 312
18th Andrew Ross --
--
--
--
0:46:57.126
30th (51pts)
1:08:23.243
22nd (59pts)
1:04:02.011
14th (67pts)
1:14:04.584
17th (64pts)
0:38:41.513
13th (68pts)
--
--
4:52:08.477 5 309
19th James Shellard --
--
0:45:02.423
8th (73pts)
0:36:30.718
7th (74pts)
0:56:11.963
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:32:41.806
3rd (78pts)
--
--
2:50:26.910 4 305
20th Carl Goldstraw --
--
--
--
0:36:17.075
6th (75pts)
1:07:46.964
21st (60pts)
0:46:30.136
2nd (79pts)
0:59:32.509
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
3:30:06.684 4 292
21st Sean Dickson --
--
0:50:14.293
20th (61pts)
0:44:45.508
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:55:17.281
10th (71pts)
1:07:14.455
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
3:37:31.537 4 257
22nd Rob MacLeod 1:27:51.842
14th (134pts)
--
--
0:44:23.609
27th (54pts)
1:04:38.813
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:16:54.264 3 253
23rd Jay Burbee --
--
--
--
0:42:59.865
23rd (58pts)
1:06:43.513
17th (64pts)
1:21:38.746
16th (65pts)
1:14:44.696
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
4:26:06.820 4 250
24th Gerald Woods --
--
0:52:54.400
26th (55pts)
--
--
1:16:04.024
27th (54pts)
1:00:31.924
12th (69pts)
1:19:23.812
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
4:28:54.160 4 240
25th Tom Kranz --
--
1:03:12.730
35th (46pts)
0:54:52.076
38th (43pts)
1:00:58.890
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:06:28.604
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
4:05:32.300 4 236
26th David Dorrans 1:03:22.867
4th (154pts)
0:39:10.475
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:42:33.342 2 234
27th Matteo Abel --
--
0:43:33.789
5th (76pts)
0:37:40.635
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:08.458
6th (75pts)
--
--
1:55:22.882 3 222
28th Kevin Cooper --
--
0:57:17.040
31st (50pts)
0:49:49.646
36th (45pts)
1:10:23.224
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:42.433
14th (67pts)
--
--
3:37:12.343 4 219
29th Andrew Bythell --
--
1:00:48.714
33rd (48pts)
0:53:13.242
37th (44pts)
1:21:51.292
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:52.339
19th (62pts)
--
--
4:02:45.587 4 206
30th tim tallevi --
--
0:48:55.946
17th (64pts)
--
--
1:04:23.068
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:48:12.430
20th (61pts)
--
--
2:41:31.444 3 191
31st Hector Aragon --
--
0:49:48.058
18th (63pts)
0:43:15.536
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:40:03.206
15th (66pts)
--
--
2:13:06.800 3 186
32nd Richard Horth --
--
0:55:50.987
29th (52pts)
0:48:27.043
32nd (49pts)
1:07:25.015
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:51:43.045 3 163
33rd Jacob Rodgers 1:00:19.195
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:19.195 1 160
34th Jeremy Seamans --
--
0:40:32.504
3rd (78pts)
0:33:39.000
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:11.504 2 158
35th Vincent Hoog --
--
1:00:00.224
32nd (49pts)
0:49:29.359
33rd (48pts)
1:14:48.280
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:04:17.863 3 152
36th Rob Phoenix 1:06:18.068
5th (152pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:18.068 1 152
37th Ian Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.492
6th (75pts)
0:50:47.659
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:50:11.151 2 150
38th Carl Taylor --
--
--
--
0:40:26.791
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:08.643
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:15:35.434 2 138
39th Declan Wolfe --
--
0:47:05.588
13th (68pts)
0:41:05.261
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:28:10.849 2 131
40th Peter Dennis --
--
0:52:52.227
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:17.903
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:49:10.130 2 126
41st Phil Szczepaniak --
--
0:51:18.304
23rd (58pts)
0:39:07.455
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:30:25.759 2 125
42nd Kevin Hardy --
--
0:50:13.156
19th (62pts)
0:42:47.711
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:33:00.867 2 122
43rd Michael Roblin --
--
0:51:52.076
24th (57pts)
0:42:57.381
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:34:49.457 2 116
44th Rob Andres --
--
--
--
1:08:01.230
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:18.786
17th (64pts)
--
--
1:50:20.016 2 104
45th john waite --
--
1:09:36.772
37th (44pts)
--
--
1:27:14.380
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:36:51.152 2 94
46th Jeff Cooke --
--
--
--
1:07:59.975
40th (41pts)
1:33:07.210
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:41:07.185 2 88
47th Colin Bakker --
--
--
--
0:34:24.558
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:24.558 1 79
48th Terry Evans --
--
--
--
0:34:40.959
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:40.959 1 77
49th Gary Robbins --
--
0:40:56.356
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:40:56.356 1 77
50th Sean Clancy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:08.385
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:08.385 1 77
51st Ross Dolan --
--
--
--
0:36:33.692
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:36:33.692 1 73
52nd Darcy Reimer --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:37:50.341
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:37:50.341 1 70
53rd Greg Heyes --
--
--
--
0:38:04.105
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:38:04.105 1 70
54th Richard Armstrong --
--
0:47:32.346
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:32.346 1 67
55th ryan glinz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:48.991
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:48.991 1 67
56th David Reid --
--
0:47:59.386
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:59.386 1 66
57th Byron Specht --
--
0:48:20.150
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:20.150 1 65
58th Dan Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.601
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.601 1 63
59th Trevor Chelswick --
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:38.373
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:38.373 1 61
60th Bal Risma --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:26:42.257
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
1:26:42.257 1 61
61st Paul Maki --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:28.855
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:48:28.855 1 60
62nd Gerry Segovia --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:35:38.502
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
1:35:38.502 1 60
63rd mike wight --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:31.593
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:31.593 1 58
64th Bruce Spicer --
--
--
--
0:44:11.411
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:11.411 1 55
65th Adam Hart --
--
0:56:29.698
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:29.698 1 51
66th Steven Fofonoff --
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:27.622
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:27.622 1 51
67th Russell Ward --
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:34.348
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:34.348 1 49
68th Ian Ewart --
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:53.799
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:53.799 1 48
69th Andrew Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:49:34.000
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:34.000 1 47
70th MICHAEL BRUCE --
--
1:02:23.311
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:23.311 1 47
71st Tim Mulvihill --
--
--
--
0:49:36.433
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:36.433 1 46
72nd Andrew Blair --
--
1:12:52.119
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:12:52.119 1 43
All Women
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 03, XC
May 1, 2019
2019 Cinco 04, XC
May 15, 2019
2019 Cinco 07, XC
Jun 12, 2019
2019 Cinco 09, XC
Jul 10, 2019
2019 Cinco 11, XC
Aug 7, 2019
2019 Cinco 14, XC
Sep 4, 2019
2019 Cinco 18, XC Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Zoe Dawson 1:06:54.924
1st (160pts)
0:41:14.368
1st (80pts)
0:34:32.471
1st (80pts)
0:56:10.603
2nd (79pts)
0:45:05.069
1st (80pts)
0:59:52.877
1st (80pts)
0:30:30.626
1st (80pts)
1:04:02.639
1st (160pts)
6:38:23.577 8 640
2nd Christy Drever 1:31:43.470
5th (152pts)
0:55:56.183
7th (74pts)
0:49:13.705
9th (72pts)
1:10:11.439
7th (74pts)
0:59:21.172
7th (74pts)
1:16:03.593
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:32:09.153
6th (150pts)
8:14:38.715 7 600
3rd Sarka Dvorakova --
--
0:53:30.051
6th (75pts)
0:46:20.260
6th (75pts)
1:11:13.499
9th (72pts)
0:57:51.084
4th (77pts)
1:12:56.166
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:25:09.379
4th (154pts)
6:27:00.439 6 531
4th Holly Schulte --
--
--
--
1:06:03.254
14th (67pts)
1:15:22.884
11th (70pts)
1:02:57.294
9th (72pts)
1:19:45.374
8th (73pts)
0:40:49.172
4th (77pts)
1:31:53.623
5th (152pts)
6:56:51.601 6 511
5th Diana Kilby 1:27:17.250
3rd (156pts)
0:57:38.006
8th (73pts)
0:48:29.233
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:02:40.209
8th (73pts)
1:16:42.060
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
5:32:46.758 5 451
6th Lorraine Ross 1:40:47.585
6th (150pts)
1:00:03.532
10th (71pts)
0:49:50.472
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
1:23:37.103
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
4:54:18.692 4 364
7th Amanda Butler 1:41:36.069
7th (148pts)
1:00:37.529
11th (70pts)
0:50:48.484
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:08:07.818
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:41:09.900 4 357
8th Jo Peters --
--
0:47:34.779
2nd (79pts)
0:41:44.951
3rd (78pts)
1:03:01.184
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:08:56.735
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
3:41:17.649 4 313
9th Zanny Venner 1:22:16.623
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:43:49.456
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:53:30.454
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:59:36.533 3 313
10th Barb Cooke --
--
--
--
1:06:03.904
15th (66pts)
1:14:41.959
10th (71pts)
1:04:14.829
10th (71pts)
1:17:34.751
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
4:42:35.443 4 282
11th Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:41.368
1st (80pts)
0:45:59.138
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:31:22.824
2nd (79pts)
--
--
2:13:03.330 3 238
12th Jenny Lehmann --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:36:40.618
3rd (78pts)
1:14:59.971
2nd (158pts)
1:51:40.589 2 236
13th yoko matsuyama --
--
0:52:32.991
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:58.926
3rd (156pts)
2:16:31.917 2 232
14th Catherine Fleming 1:31:09.051
4th (154pts)
0:47:57.600
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:19:06.651 2 232
15th jane gillie --
--
--
--
1:07:15.013
17th (64pts)
--
--
1:04:50.388
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:43:55.902
6th (75pts)
--
--
2:56:01.303 3 209
16th Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:04:46.798
13th (68pts)
1:06:57.738
16th (65pts)
1:33:52.487
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:45:37.023 3 202
17th Jen Wilson --
--
1:10:20.202
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:35:06.797
13th (68pts)
1:16:07.404
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:01:34.403 3 202
18th Sarah Moore --
--
--
--
0:41:44.572
2nd (79pts)
1:03:24.533
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:45:09.105 2 154
19th Holly Hetherington --
--
--
--
0:45:46.650
5th (76pts)
1:11:01.650
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:56:48.300 2 149
20th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:35:29.760
7th (148pts)
1:35:29.760 1 148
21st Shantelle Murphy --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:40:55.019
8th (146pts)
1:40:55.019 1 146
22nd Kristi Yzerman --
--
0:58:26.557
9th (72pts)
0:50:48.870
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:49:15.427 2 141
23rd Lorrie Lech --
--
1:12:45.729
18th (63pts)
1:12:11.046
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:24:56.775 2 125
24th Laura Battista --
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:36.086
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:36.086 1 78
25th Sara Archer --
--
0:52:16.353
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:16.353 1 77
26th Jess Cox --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:15:10.304
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
1:15:10.304 1 77
27th Samara Murray --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:51.915
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:42:51.915 1 76
28th Sienna Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:15.745
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:15.745 1 76
29th Isabelle Jacques --
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:16.554
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:16.554 1 76
30th Lisa Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:53.027
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:53.027 1 75
31st veronika voracek --
--
--
--
0:49:12.463
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:12.463 1 73
32nd Marika Maki --
--
1:02:04.093
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:04.093 1 69
33rd Daphnee Tuzlak --
--
--
--
0:57:49.209
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:49.209 1 68
34th Jaclyn Keaty --
--
1:05:40.505
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:05:40.505 1 67
35th Chloe Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.054
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.054 1 67
36th Spencer Pascual --
--
1:11:13.690
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:13.690 1 65
37th Luis Pascual --
--
1:11:15.483
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:15.483 1 64
38th Annie Goodacre --
--
--
--
1:09:35.138
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:35.138 1 63
All Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 03, XC
May 1, 2019
2019 Cinco 04, XC
May 15, 2019
2019 Cinco 07, XC
Jun 12, 2019
2019 Cinco 09, XC
Jul 10, 2019
2019 Cinco 11, XC
Aug 7, 2019
2019 Cinco 14, XC
Sep 4, 2019
2019 Cinco 18, XC Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Patrick McNeely 0:57:37.371
2nd (158pts)
0:37:35.017
2nd (79pts)
0:31:37.431
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:39:48.908
1st (80pts)
0:52:11.418
3rd (78pts)
0:30:05.299
5th (76pts)
0:57:47.154
3rd (156pts)
5:06:42.598 7 630
2nd Brian O'Rourke 1:00:20.314
6th (150pts)
0:39:02.884
4th (77pts)
0:37:01.055
22nd (59pts)
0:55:59.032
7th (74pts)
0:43:11.217
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:28:03.919
2nd (79pts)
0:56:12.442
2nd (158pts)
5:19:50.863 7 615
3rd Cam McCallum 1:02:35.311
11th (140pts)
0:38:52.456
3rd (78pts)
0:33:27.000
5th (76pts)
0:53:14.341
3rd (78pts)
0:41:25.733
3rd (78pts)
0:54:03.114
6th (75pts)
0:28:54.799
3rd (78pts)
0:55:27.899
1st (160pts)
6:08:00.653 8 612
4th Tobin McCallum 1:02:12.051
9th (144pts)
0:40:26.817
7th (74pts)
0:34:31.059
9th (72pts)
0:56:23.729
12th (69pts)
0:43:19.913
5th (76pts)
0:57:29.481
8th (73pts)
0:30:14.400
6th (75pts)
1:01:13.190
4th (154pts)
6:25:50.640 8 596
5th Peter Cudmore 1:17:18.133
20th (122pts)
0:41:13.989
11th (70pts)
0:39:50.855
38th (43pts)
0:55:19.820
4th (77pts)
0:45:15.042
7th (74pts)
1:00:17.320
14th (67pts)
0:33:41.391
13th (68pts)
1:05:47.217
9th (144pts)
6:58:43.767 8 555
6th Amir Shahrestani 1:10:52.666
17th (128pts)
0:44:18.797
25th (56pts)
0:37:16.729
24th (57pts)
0:57:54.758
15th (66pts)
0:47:56.446
9th (72pts)
1:02:22.473
17th (64pts)
0:33:24.532
11th (70pts)
1:10:18.517
12th (138pts)
7:04:24.918 8 538
7th Jonathan Staples 1:11:04.458
18th (126pts)
0:43:26.486
20th (61pts)
0:35:16.912
14th (67pts)
0:55:59.900
8th (73pts)
0:48:32.806
10th (71pts)
1:04:30.231
20th (61pts)
0:34:56.354
19th (62pts)
1:11:58.772
13th (136pts)
7:05:45.919 8 535
8th INJAE ERIC SOL 1:02:00.178
8th (146pts)
0:39:44.002
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:56:21.639
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:58.203
4th (77pts)
1:06:36.028
10th (142pts)
4:14:40.050 5 511
9th ted russo 1:02:13.906
10th (142pts)
--
--
0:35:23.832
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:58:43.113
11th (70pts)
0:31:10.089
8th (73pts)
1:01:50.691
5th (152pts)
4:09:21.631 5 503
10th Corey Ellah --
--
0:40:46.939
9th (72pts)
0:35:58.430
18th (63pts)
0:55:38.124
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:59:34.723
13th (68pts)
0:30:54.015
7th (74pts)
1:03:23.110
8th (146pts)
4:46:15.341 6 498
11th Linden Ladouceur 1:06:37.345
16th (130pts)
0:41:21.617
12th (69pts)
0:35:09.353
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:58:41.263
9th (72pts)
--
--
1:02:12.296
6th (150pts)
4:24:01.874 5 489
12th Mike Charuk 1:15:04.449
19th (124pts)
0:45:01.714
30th (51pts)
--
--
1:02:34.210
26th (55pts)
--
--
1:05:51.960
22nd (59pts)
0:36:09.301
22nd (59pts)
1:14:12.964
16th (130pts)
5:58:54.598 6 478
13th PATRICK SKINNER 1:19:44.823
22nd (118pts)
0:50:22.901
64th (17pts)
0:40:25.598
40th (41pts)
1:03:41.352
31st (50pts)
0:52:43.426
16th (65pts)
1:08:01.380
30th (51pts)
0:38:22.792
25th (56pts)
1:18:12.166
19th (124pts)
7:51:34.438 8 464
14th Tyler Jordan 1:20:48.241
24th (114pts)
0:46:45.286
38th (43pts)
0:39:04.322
35th (46pts)
1:01:30.954
22nd (59pts)
0:50:46.516
14th (67pts)
1:08:33.542
32nd (49pts)
0:34:38.714
17th (64pts)
--
--
6:22:07.575 7 399
15th Adrian Armstrong 1:20:56.905
25th (112pts)
0:50:45.158
65th (16pts)
0:41:11.740
44th (37pts)
1:33:31.434
67th (14pts)
0:54:33.181
21st (60pts)
1:09:45.099
34th (47pts)
--
--
1:26:35.308
26th (110pts)
7:57:18.825 7 382
16th Micah Wells 1:22:42.030
26th (110pts)
0:48:33.824
51st (30pts)
0:58:37.384
86th (1pts)
--
--
0:53:04.013
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:44:18.300
35th (46pts)
1:16:59.071
17th (128pts)
6:04:14.622 6 379
17th Simon Hayes 1:24:28.433
28th (106pts)
0:52:35.334
71st (10pts)
0:40:09.085
39th (42pts)
1:14:51.285
57th (24pts)
--
--
1:19:21.687
44th (37pts)
0:41:13.310
32nd (49pts)
1:25:10.815
24th (114pts)
7:37:49.949 7 372
18th Jeffrey Norman 1:06:06.253
14th (134pts)
0:46:37.978
37th (44pts)
--
--
1:02:43.010
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:13:33.033
15th (132pts)
4:09:00.274 4 364
19th Chris Wright 1:23:59.228
27th (108pts)
0:46:56.245
40th (41pts)
0:43:31.304
54th (27pts)
1:03:00.147
28th (53pts)
0:54:06.144
18th (63pts)
1:07:47.856
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
5:59:20.924 6 344
20th Eric Goodwin --
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:18.981
2nd (79pts)
0:40:40.039
2nd (79pts)
0:52:54.034
4th (77pts)
0:27:22.958
1st (80pts)
--
--
2:50:16.012 4 315
21st Eric Lindsey --
--
0:43:45.731
23rd (58pts)
0:37:38.583
26th (55pts)
1:01:56.745
23rd (58pts)
--
--
1:02:11.281
16th (65pts)
0:32:21.994
9th (72pts)
--
--
3:57:54.334 5 308
22nd Joe Maika --
--
0:55:29.530
77th (4pts)
0:41:46.143
45th (36pts)
1:00:23.339
20th (61pts)
0:49:32.842
11th (70pts)
1:02:27.729
18th (63pts)
0:33:47.666
14th (67pts)
--
--
5:03:27.249 6 301
23rd JIri Bures --
--
0:50:53.957
66th (15pts)
0:44:40.252
61st (20pts)
1:11:05.684
54th (27pts)
0:54:15.856
20th (61pts)
1:06:27.730
23rd (58pts)
--
--
1:25:09.773
23rd (116pts)
6:12:33.252 6 297
24th Jordan Tesluk 1:17:34.977
21st (120pts)
0:46:19.667
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:18:12.170
20th (122pts)
3:22:06.814 3 288
25th Radek Staufcik --
--
--
--
0:42:25.248
47th (34pts)
0:56:24.381
13th (68pts)
--
--
1:03:37.684
19th (62pts)
--
--
1:24:17.584
22nd (118pts)
4:06:44.897 4 282
26th Rob Melvin --
--
0:52:07.937
69th (12pts)
0:45:39.954
67th (14pts)
1:09:09.325
46th (35pts)
0:57:09.153
25th (56pts)
1:07:47.421
28th (53pts)
--
--
1:26:36.179
27th (108pts)
6:18:29.969 6 278
27th Evan Power --
--
0:48:19.510
47th (34pts)
0:43:52.376
55th (26pts)
1:07:01.489
38th (43pts)
0:56:01.250
23rd (58pts)
1:06:58.033
25th (56pts)
0:36:09.632
23rd (58pts)
--
--
5:18:22.290 6 275
28th Rick Bombardier 1:24:42.759
29th (104pts)
0:54:21.031
75th (6pts)
0:44:40.632
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
1:13:08.337
39th (42pts)
--
--
1:36:57.429
30th (102pts)
5:53:50.188 5 273
29th Graham Henderson --
--
0:45:45.357
32nd (49pts)
0:38:27.045
33rd (48pts)
0:58:21.535
17th (64pts)
--
--
1:08:12.520
31st (50pts)
0:35:57.870
21st (60pts)
--
--
4:06:44.327 5 271
30th Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:40:41.412
42nd (39pts)
1:03:03.646
30th (51pts)
--
--
1:10:12.051
36th (45pts)
--
--
1:17:28.102
18th (126pts)
4:11:25.211 4 261
31st James Shellard --
--
0:45:02.423
31st (50pts)
0:36:30.718
20th (61pts)
0:56:11.963
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:32:41.806
10th (71pts)
--
--
2:50:26.910 4 254
32nd Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:23.239
39th (42pts)
--
--
1:13:09.645
40th (41pts)
0:41:11.385
31st (50pts)
1:25:51.442
25th (112pts)
4:27:35.711 4 245
33rd Carl Goldstraw --
--
--
--
0:36:17.075
19th (62pts)
1:07:46.964
42nd (39pts)
0:46:30.136
8th (73pts)
0:59:32.509
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
3:30:06.684 4 243
34th Romain Barrez --
--
0:44:57.226
29th (52pts)
0:37:15.640
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
1:04:45.595
21st (60pts)
0:33:33.722
12th (69pts)
--
--
3:00:32.183 4 239
35th Hamish Graham 0:43:14.527
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:52.508
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
1:31:07.035 2 239
36th Scott Robertson 1:52:00.000
36th (90pts)
1:07:00.005
89th (1pts)
1:01:37.030
87th (1pts)
1:34:26.364
68th (13pts)
1:22:03.016
33rd (48pts)
1:42:17.997
52nd (29pts)
0:50:14.716
41st (40pts)
--
--
9:29:39.128 7 221
37th Tyler Ezzy --
--
0:52:55.158
74th (7pts)
0:45:33.159
66th (15pts)
--
--
1:20:28.598
31st (50pts)
1:11:23.387
38th (43pts)
--
--
1:28:08.676
28th (106pts)
5:38:28.978 5 221
38th David Dorrans 1:03:22.867
12th (138pts)
0:39:10.475
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:42:33.342 2 214
39th John Hyatt --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:27.306
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:02:33.854
7th (148pts)
2:03:01.160 2 214
40th John Dearie 1:41:32.078
35th (92pts)
--
--
--
--
1:21:06.187
60th (21pts)
1:06:51.520
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:44:39.057
36th (45pts)
--
--
4:54:08.842 4 209
41st Jamie Carson 1:30:38.810
32nd (98pts)
--
--
0:44:53.033
65th (16pts)
1:09:43.927
51st (30pts)
0:54:09.178
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:19:24.948 4 206
42nd Jasper Fleming --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:48.117
15th (66pts)
1:07:52.058
11th (140pts)
1:41:40.175 2 206
43rd Dylan Smith 1:05:59.691
13th (136pts)
0:41:40.491
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:47:40.182 2 204
44th Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.677
35th (46pts)
--
--
1:20:31.899
47th (34pts)
--
--
1:20:46.997
21st (120pts)
3:45:58.573 3 200
45th Ryan Prior --
--
0:44:49.620
28th (53pts)
0:38:41.130
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
1:08:48.848
33rd (48pts)
0:40:04.360
30th (51pts)
--
--
3:12:23.958 4 199
46th Andrew Ross --
--
--
--
0:46:57.126
69th (12pts)
1:08:23.243
44th (37pts)
1:04:02.011
29th (52pts)
1:14:04.584
41st (40pts)
0:38:41.513
26th (55pts)
--
--
4:52:08.477 5 196
47th Andrew Blair --
--
--
--
0:47:22.281
70th (11pts)
1:11:14.764
55th (26pts)
1:01:42.457
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
1:36:06.120
29th (104pts)
4:36:25.622 4 195
48th Leighton Kunz 1:29:29.693
31st (100pts)
0:48:21.896
49th (32pts)
--
--
1:02:27.061
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:20:18.650 3 189
49th Matteo Abel --
--
0:43:33.789
21st (60pts)
0:37:40.635
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:08.458
16th (65pts)
--
--
1:55:22.882 3 179
50th Tim Lischkoff --
--
0:46:46.422
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:12:54.603
14th (134pts)
1:59:41.025 2 176
51st Rob MacLeod 1:27:51.842
30th (102pts)
--
--
0:44:23.609
59th (22pts)
1:04:38.813
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:16:54.264 3 171
52nd Dave Devlin --
--
0:44:41.202
27th (54pts)
0:38:24.988
32nd (49pts)
0:56:47.213
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:19:53.403 3 170
53rd Jay Burbee --
--
--
--
0:42:59.865
52nd (29pts)
1:06:43.513
37th (44pts)
1:21:38.746
32nd (49pts)
1:14:44.696
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
4:26:06.820 4 161
54th Holden Jones --
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:21.121
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:47:46.885
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
1:34:08.006 2 160
55th Ryder Bulfone --
--
0:49:11.830
53rd (28pts)
0:37:57.629
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:54:01.163
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
2:21:10.622 3 156
56th Lief Rodgers 0:58:14.056
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:14.056 1 156
57th Quinn Moberg --
--
0:36:36.004
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:54:20.526
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
1:30:56.530 2 154
58th Jakob Yells 0:59:31.497
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:31.497 1 154
59th Jacob Rodgers 1:00:19.195
5th (152pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:19.195 1 152
60th Sean Dickson --
--
0:50:14.293
63rd (18pts)
0:44:45.508
63rd (18pts)
--
--
0:55:17.281
22nd (59pts)
1:07:14.455
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
3:37:31.537 4 150
61st Jeremy Seamans --
--
0:40:32.504
8th (73pts)
0:33:39.000
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:11.504 2 148
62nd kasper woolley 1:01:01.693
7th (148pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:01.693 1 148
63rd Tomas Cernicka --
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:22.752
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:58:41.442
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
1:55:04.194 2 141
64th Vince Emond --
--
0:41:41.467
14th (67pts)
0:34:47.604
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:29.071 2 137
65th Rob Phoenix 1:06:18.068
15th (132pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:18.068 1 132
66th Jonn Axsen --
--
0:42:15.311
16th (65pts)
0:35:52.217
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:18:07.528 2 130
67th Ian Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.492
18th (63pts)
0:50:47.659
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:50:11.151 2 129
68th Gerald Woods --
--
0:52:54.400
73rd (8pts)
--
--
1:16:04.024
58th (23pts)
1:00:31.924
26th (55pts)
1:19:23.812
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
4:28:54.160 4 122
69th Jan Ulrich --
--
--
--
0:52:34.997
79th (2pts)
1:21:01.491
59th (22pts)
1:02:43.247
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:47:15.733
38th (43pts)
--
--
4:03:35.468 4 120
70th Tom Kranz --
--
1:03:12.730
88th (1pts)
0:54:52.076
82nd (1pts)
1:00:58.890
21st (60pts)
--
--
1:06:28.604
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
4:05:32.300 4 119
71st tim tallevi --
--
0:48:55.946
52nd (29pts)
--
--
1:04:23.068
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:48:12.430
39th (42pts)
--
--
2:41:31.444 3 119
72nd Steve Wilson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:32.932
27th (54pts)
0:34:40.074
18th (63pts)
--
--
1:42:13.006 2 117
73rd Stefan Moser 1:20:33.479
23rd (116pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:33.479 1 116
74th Matthew Cheetham 1:36:16.565
33rd (96pts)
0:57:54.443
81st (1pts)
0:44:52.650
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:19:03.658 3 114
75th Peter Wojnar --
--
0:44:00.615
24th (57pts)
0:37:24.174
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:21:24.789 2 113
76th Matthew Smith --
--
0:44:35.697
26th (55pts)
0:38:07.720
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:43.417 2 105
77th Hector Aragon --
--
0:49:48.058
58th (23pts)
0:43:15.536
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:40:03.206
29th (52pts)
--
--
2:13:06.800 3 103
78th Carl Taylor --
--
--
--
0:40:26.791
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:08.643
20th (61pts)
--
--
1:15:35.434 2 101
79th Bram Whillock --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:01:28.053
31st (100pts)
2:01:28.053 1 100
80th Trevor Schick --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:00.378
35th (46pts)
0:39:50.311
28th (53pts)
--
--
1:49:50.689 2 99
81st David Arnott --
--
0:49:49.042
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
0:49:45.020
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:39:34.062 2 91
82nd Kevin Cooper --
--
0:57:17.040
80th (1pts)
0:49:49.646
78th (3pts)
1:10:23.224
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:42.433
27th (54pts)
--
--
3:37:12.343 4 87
83rd Joe Burkinshaw --
--
0:48:28.754
50th (31pts)
--
--
1:03:02.002
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:51:30.756 2 83
84th Rhys Verner --
--
--
--
0:30:56.059
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:56.059 1 80
85th Declan Wolfe --
--
0:47:05.588
41st (40pts)
0:41:05.261
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:28:10.849 2 78
86th Marty Lazarski --
--
--
--
0:32:31.037
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:31.037 1 78
87th Evan Powell --
--
--
--
0:33:09.295
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:09.295 1 77
88th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:31.137
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:31.137 1 76
89th Curtis Bennett --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:07.012
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:07.012 1 75
90th Joel Harwood --
--
--
--
0:33:40.601
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:40.601 1 74
91st Colin Bakker --
--
--
--
0:34:24.558
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:24.558 1 73
92nd Terry Evans --
--
--
--
0:34:40.959
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:40.959 1 71
93rd Gary Robbins --
--
0:40:56.356
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:40:56.356 1 71
94th Emanuel Labarre --
--
--
--
0:35:08.755
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:08.755 1 69
95th Gabriel Alary --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:49.081
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:49.081 1 68
96th Andrew Bythell --
--
1:00:48.714
84th (1pts)
0:53:13.242
80th (1pts)
1:21:51.292
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:52.339
37th (44pts)
--
--
4:02:45.587 4 66
97th Peter Dennis --
--
0:52:52.227
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:17.903
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:49:10.130 2 66
98th adrian paul --
--
0:42:11.743
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:11.743 1 66
99th Sean Clancy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:08.385
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:08.385 1 65
100th Eric Sewell --
--
--
--
0:35:57.669
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.669 1 64
101st Carl Reilly --
--
0:42:31.574
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:31.574 1 64
102nd Adam Mantle --
--
0:42:38.499
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:38.499 1 63
103rd Daniel Sims --
--
0:42:42.554
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:42.554 1 62
104th Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:17.609
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:17.609 1 62
105th Ross Dolan --
--
--
--
0:36:33.692
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:36:33.692 1 60
106th Phil Szczepaniak --
--
0:51:18.304
67th (14pts)
0:39:07.455
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:30:25.759 2 59
107th Sean Bickerton --
--
0:43:35.159
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:35.159 1 59
108th Darcy Reimer --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:37:50.341
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:37:50.341 1 57
109th Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:27.852
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:27.852 1 56
110th Richard Horth --
--
0:55:50.987
78th (3pts)
0:48:27.043
71st (10pts)
1:07:25.015
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:51:43.045 3 54
111th Alex Gabriel --
--
--
--
0:37:56.171
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:37:56.171 1 53
112th Kevin Hardy --
--
0:50:13.156
62nd (19pts)
0:42:47.711
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:33:00.867 2 51
113th Greg Heyes --
--
--
--
0:38:04.105
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:38:04.105 1 51
114th Rob Andres --
--
--
--
1:08:01.230
89th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:18.786
33rd (48pts)
--
--
1:50:20.016 2 49
115th ryan glinz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:48.991
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:48.991 1 49
116th Kelan Wells --
--
--
--
0:58:36.985
85th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:17.368
34th (47pts)
--
--
1:42:54.353 2 48
117th Jake Breuer --
--
0:45:54.530
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:54.530 1 48
118th Alex Guiry --
--
0:46:09.121
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:09.121 1 47
119th Dan Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.601
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.601 1 47
120th finn matrishon --
--
0:46:29.505
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:29.505 1 45
121st uri bois --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:36.343
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:36.343 1 45
122nd Felix Dallaire --
--
--
--
0:39:10.642
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:10.642 1 44
123rd Tom Kenny --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:23.170
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
1:11:23.170 1 44
124th Michael Roblin --
--
0:51:52.076
68th (13pts)
0:42:57.381
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:34:49.457 2 43
125th Paul Maki --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:28.855
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:48:28.855 1 41
126th Trevor Chelswick --
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:38.373
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:38.373 1 40
127th Paul Haysom --
--
0:47:30.122
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:30.122 1 39
128th Richard Armstrong --
--
0:47:32.346
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:32.346 1 38
129th Mike Gamble --
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:21.621
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:21.621 1 38
130th Sean Easton --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:18:07.139
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
1:18:07.139 1 38
131st Daniel Stein --
--
0:47:44.452
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:44.452 1 37
132nd David Reid --
--
0:47:59.386
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:59.386 1 36
133rd Ray Richards --
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:39.938
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:39.938 1 36
134th Ray Kollars --
--
--
--
0:41:48.796
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:48.796 1 35
135th Thomas Webb --
--
0:48:04.357
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:04.357 1 35
136th Alessandro Ferrari --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:31.681
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
1:20:31.681 1 35
137th mike wight --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:31.593
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:31.593 1 34
138th Carl Kohnstamm --
--
--
--
0:42:38.483
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:38.483 1 33
139th Byron Specht --
--
0:48:20.150
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:20.150 1 33
140th Kieran Macdonald --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:32.301
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:32.301 1 33
141st Bal Risma --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:26:42.257
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
1:26:42.257 1 33
142nd Vincent Hoog --
--
1:00:00.224
83rd (1pts)
0:49:29.359
75th (6pts)
1:14:48.280
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:04:17.863 3 32
143rd William Stoop --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:40.843
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:40.843 1 32
144th Peter Charles --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:29:51.466
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
1:29:51.466 1 32
145th Mike Holmes --
--
--
--
0:42:52.089
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:52.089 1 31
146th Scott Coutts --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:42.846
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:42.846 1 31
147th Virihei Williams Pexckett --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:34:46.003
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
1:34:46.003 1 31
148th Gerry Segovia --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:35:38.502
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
1:35:38.502 1 30
149th Paul Haysom --
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:45.701
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:45.701 1 28
150th Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:49:13.238
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:13.238 1 27
151st calum davidson --
--
0:49:28.553
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:28.553 1 26
152nd Jack MacLeod --
--
--
--
0:43:54.483
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:54.483 1 25
153rd Toby Nolan --
--
0:49:34.004
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:34.004 1 25
154th Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
0:44:09.181
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.181 1 24
155th Kieran Macdonald --
--
0:49:36.121
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:36.121 1 24
156th Bruce Spicer --
--
--
--
0:44:11.411
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:11.411 1 23
157th Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
0:44:32.851
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:32.851 1 21
158th Paul McDonald --
--
0:49:51.416
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:51.416 1 21
159th Griffin Reid --
--
0:50:03.001
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:03.001 1 20
160th john waite --
--
1:09:36.772
91st (1pts)
--
--
1:27:14.380
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:36:51.152 2 19
161st Steven Fofonoff --
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:27.622
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:27.622 1 19
162nd Russell Ward --
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:34.348
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:34.348 1 17
163rd Jeff Cooke --
--
--
--
1:07:59.975
88th (1pts)
1:33:07.210
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:41:07.185 2 16
164th Ian Ewart --
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:53.799
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:53.799 1 16
165th Jens Ourom --
--
--
--
0:46:19.860
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:19.860 1 13
166th Brent Harley --
--
0:52:25.753
70th (11pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:25.753 1 11
167th Brendan White --
--
--
--
0:48:57.778
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:57.778 1 9
168th Jeremy Null --
--
--
--
0:49:11.160
73rd (8pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:11.160 1 8
169th Adam Luu --
--
--
--
0:49:22.249
74th (7pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:22.249 1 7
170th Andrew Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:49:34.000
76th (5pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:34.000 1 5
171st Nash Pengilly --
--
0:54:22.819
76th (5pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:54:22.819 1 5
172nd Tim Mulvihill --
--
--
--
0:49:36.433
77th (4pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:36.433 1 4
173rd Luke Kranz --
--
1:03:11.588
87th (1pts)
0:54:51.751
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:58:03.339 2 2
174th Adam Hart --
--
0:56:29.698
79th (2pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:29.698 1 2
175th Greg Walker --
--
--
--
0:56:41.408
83rd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.408 1 1
176th Justin Robertson --
--
--
--
0:56:42.763
84th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:42.763 1 1
177th Harry Armstrong --
--
0:59:41.072
82nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:41.072 1 1
178th MICHAEL BRUCE --
--
1:02:23.311
85th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:23.311 1 1
179th Toby Page --
--
1:02:59.919
86th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:59.919 1 1
180th Thomas Jimenez --
--
1:08:48.777
90th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:48.777 1 1
181st Andrew Blair --
--
1:12:52.119
92nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:12:52.119 1 1
Junior Men
Placing Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco
Apr 20, 2019
2019 Cinco 03, XC
May 1, 2019
2019 Cinco 04, XC
May 15, 2019
2019 Cinco 07, XC
Jun 12, 2019
2019 Cinco 09, XC
Jul 10, 2019
2019 Cinco 11, XC
Aug 7, 2019
2019 Cinco 14, XC
Sep 4, 2019
2019 Cinco 18, XC Super Cinco
Sep 21, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Matthew Smith --
--
0:44:35.697
1st (80pts)
0:38:07.720
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:43.417 2 160
2nd Kelan Wells --
--
--
--
0:58:36.985
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:17.368
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:42:54.353 2 157
3rd Luke Kranz --
--
1:03:11.588
3rd (78pts)
0:54:51.751
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:58:03.339 2 156
4th Jack MacLeod --
--
--
--
0:43:54.483
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:54.483 1 79
5th Griffin Reid --
--
0:50:03.001
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:03.001 1 79
Back