2019 Cinco Races - XC Results

Best 6 race(s) are included in points calculation - Jul 17, 2019 08:05:20 PDT


Junior Men
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 03, XC 2019 Cinco 04, XC 2019 Cinco 07, XC 2019 Cinco 09, XC 2019 Cinco 11, XC 2019 Cinco 14, XC 2019 Cinco 17, XC Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 1:02:35.311
5th (152pts)
0:38:52.456
1st (80pts)
0:33:27.000
1st (80pts)
0:53:14.341
1st (80pts)
0:41:25.733
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:49:34.841 5 472
2nd 761 AAAE INJAE ERIC SOL 1:02:00.178
4th (154pts)
0:39:44.002
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:56:21.639
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:38:05.819 3 311
3rd 784 AAAE Hamish Graham 0:43:14.527
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:14.527 1 160
4th 781 AAAE Lief Rodgers 0:58:14.056
2nd (158pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:14.056 1 158
5th 771 AAAE Jakob Yells 0:59:31.497
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:31.497 1 156
6th 3201 AAEE Matthew Smith --
--
0:44:35.697
3rd (78pts)
0:38:07.720
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:43.417 2 156
7th 167 AAAE Ryder Bulfone --
--
0:49:11.830
4th (77pts)
0:37:57.629
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:27:09.459 2 156
8th 1007 AAAE Luke Kranz --
--
1:03:11.588
7th (74pts)
0:54:51.751
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:58:03.339 2 150
9th 3087 AAEE Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:31.137
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:31.137 1 79
10th 3194 AAEE Jack MacLeod --
--
--
--
0:43:54.483
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:54.483 1 77
11th 3152 AAEE Kieran Macdonald --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:32.301
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:32.301 1 77
12th 94 AAAE Kieran Macdonald --
--
0:49:36.121
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:36.121 1 76
13th 3139 AAEE Griffin Reid --
--
0:50:03.001
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:03.001 1 75
14th 3241 AAEE Kelan Wells --
--
--
--
0:58:36.985
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:36.985 1 75
Open Women
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 03, XC 2019 Cinco 04, XC 2019 Cinco 07, XC 2019 Cinco 09, XC 2019 Cinco 11, XC 2019 Cinco 14, XC 2019 Cinco 17, XC Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 1:06:54.924
1st (160pts)
0:41:14.368
1st (80pts)
0:34:32.471
1st (80pts)
0:56:10.603
1st (80pts)
0:45:05.069
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:03:57.435 5 480
2nd 172 AAAE Christy Drever 1:31:43.470
4th (154pts)
0:55:56.183
7th (74pts)
0:49:13.705
8th (73pts)
1:10:11.439
6th (75pts)
0:59:21.172
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
5:26:25.969 5 453
3rd 3164 AAEE Zanny Venner 1:22:16.623
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:43:49.456
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:53:30.454
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:59:36.533 3 314
4th 3064 AAEE Sarka Dvorakova --
--
0:53:30.051
6th (75pts)
0:46:20.260
6th (75pts)
1:11:13.499
8th (73pts)
0:57:51.084
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:48:54.894 4 301
5th 3195 AAEE Jo Peters --
--
0:47:34.779
2nd (79pts)
0:41:44.951
3rd (78pts)
1:03:01.184
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:32:20.914 3 235
6th 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming 1:31:09.051
3rd (156pts)
0:47:57.600
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:19:06.651 2 234
7th 165 AAAE Sarah Moore --
--
--
--
0:41:44.572
2nd (79pts)
1:03:24.533
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:45:09.105 2 155
8th 3187 AAEE Holly Hetherington --
--
--
--
0:45:46.650
5th (76pts)
1:11:01.650
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:56:48.300 2 150
9th 3054 AAEE Laura Battista --
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:36.086
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:36.086 1 79
10th 3156 AAEE Isabelle Jacques --
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:16.554
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:16.554 1 77
11th 3245 AAEE Sara Archer --
--
0:52:16.353
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:16.353 1 77
12th 3031 AAEE Chloe Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.054
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.054 1 76
13th 3198 AAEE yoko matsuyama --
--
0:52:32.991
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:32.991 1 76
14th 162 AAAE veronika voracek --
--
--
--
0:49:12.463
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:12.463 1 74
15th 618 AAAE Marika Maki --
--
1:02:04.093
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:04.093 1 73
16th 3237 AAEE Daphnee Tuzlak --
--
--
--
0:57:49.209
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:49.209 1 72
17th 703 AAAE Jaclyn Keaty --
--
1:05:40.505
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:05:40.505 1 72
18th 3243 AAEE Annie Goodacre --
--
--
--
1:09:35.138
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:35.138 1 71
Open Men
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 03, XC 2019 Cinco 04, XC 2019 Cinco 07, XC 2019 Cinco 09, XC 2019 Cinco 11, XC 2019 Cinco 14, XC 2019 Cinco 17, XC Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 1:00:20.314
3rd (156pts)
0:39:02.884
3rd (78pts)
0:37:01.055
16th (65pts)
0:55:59.032
5th (76pts)
0:43:11.217
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:55:34.502 5 453
2nd 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 1:11:04.458
9th (144pts)
0:43:26.486
16th (65pts)
0:35:16.912
11th (70pts)
0:55:59.900
6th (75pts)
0:48:32.806
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:14:20.562 5 429
3rd 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 1:17:18.133
10th (142pts)
0:41:13.989
7th (74pts)
0:39:50.855
25th (56pts)
0:55:19.820
3rd (78pts)
0:45:15.042
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:18:57.839 5 426
4th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:57:37.371
1st (160pts)
0:37:35.017
2nd (79pts)
0:31:37.431
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:39:48.908
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:46:38.727 4 398
5th 3128 AAEE Jamie Carson 1:30:38.810
15th (132pts)
--
--
0:44:53.033
39th (42pts)
1:09:43.927
30th (51pts)
0:54:09.178
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:19:24.948 4 296
6th 665 AAAE Linden Ladouceur 1:06:37.345
8th (146pts)
0:41:21.617
8th (73pts)
0:35:09.353
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:23:08.315 3 290
7th 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 1:52:00.000
17th (128pts)
1:07:00.005
54th (27pts)
1:01:37.030
54th (27pts)
1:34:26.364
40th (41pts)
1:22:03.016
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
6:57:06.415 5 286
8th 695 AAAE Micah Wells 1:22:42.030
12th (138pts)
0:48:33.824
34th (47pts)
0:58:37.384
53rd (28pts)
--
--
0:53:04.013
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:02:57.251 4 285
9th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:24:28.433
13th (136pts)
0:52:35.334
46th (35pts)
0:40:09.085
26th (55pts)
1:14:51.285
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:12:04.137 4 273
10th 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman 1:06:06.253
7th (148pts)
0:46:37.978
25th (56pts)
--
--
1:02:43.010
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:55:27.241 3 269
11th 3260 AAEE Leighton Kunz 1:29:29.693
14th (134pts)
0:48:21.896
32nd (49pts)
--
--
1:02:27.061
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:20:18.650 3 250
12th 14 AAAE David Dorrans 1:03:22.867
5th (152pts)
0:39:10.475
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:42:33.342 2 229
13th 3266 AAEE Evan Power --
--
0:48:19.510
31st (50pts)
0:43:52.376
34th (47pts)
1:07:01.489
23rd (58pts)
0:56:01.250
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:35:14.625 4 224
14th 777 AAAE Dylan Smith 1:05:59.691
6th (150pts)
0:41:40.491
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:47:40.182 2 222
15th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah --
--
0:40:46.939
5th (76pts)
0:35:58.430
14th (67pts)
0:55:38.124
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:12:23.493 3 220
16th 3131 AAEE Matthew Cheetham 1:36:16.565
16th (130pts)
0:57:54.443
49th (32pts)
0:44:52.650
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:19:03.658 3 205
17th 3121 AAEE JIri Bures --
--
0:50:53.957
42nd (39pts)
0:44:40.252
37th (44pts)
1:11:05.684
32nd (49pts)
0:54:15.856
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:40:55.749 4 202
18th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin --
--
0:52:07.937
44th (37pts)
0:45:39.954
41st (40pts)
1:09:09.325
26th (55pts)
0:57:09.153
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:44:06.369 4 200
19th 721 AAAE Dave Devlin --
--
0:44:41.202
20th (61pts)
0:38:24.988
21st (60pts)
0:56:47.213
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:19:53.403 3 193
20th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey --
--
0:43:45.731
18th (63pts)
0:37:38.583
19th (62pts)
1:01:56.745
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:23:21.059 3 193
21st 3252 AAEE Jay Burbee --
--
--
--
0:42:59.865
32nd (49pts)
1:06:43.513
22nd (59pts)
1:21:38.746
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:11:22.124 3 172
22nd 778 AAAE Jacob Rodgers 1:00:19.195
2nd (158pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:19.195 1 158
23rd 779 AAAE kasper woolley 1:01:01.693
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:01.693 1 154
24th 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair --
--
--
--
0:47:22.281
43rd (38pts)
1:11:14.764
33rd (48pts)
1:01:42.457
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:00:19.502 3 153
25th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich --
--
--
--
0:52:34.997
48th (33pts)
1:21:01.491
35th (46pts)
1:02:43.247
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:16:19.735 3 145
26th 3224 AAEE Vince Emond --
--
0:41:41.467
10th (71pts)
0:34:47.604
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:29.071 2 144
27th 383 AAAE Stefan Moser 1:20:33.479
11th (140pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:33.479 1 140
28th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy --
--
0:52:55.158
47th (34pts)
0:45:33.159
40th (41pts)
--
--
1:20:28.598
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:58:56.915 3 140
29th 749 AAAE Jonn Axsen --
--
0:42:15.311
12th (69pts)
0:35:52.217
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:18:07.528 2 138
30th 3104 AAEE Tom Kranz --
--
1:03:12.730
53rd (28pts)
0:54:52.076
50th (31pts)
1:00:58.890
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:59:03.696 3 128
31st 17 AAAE Peter Wojnar --
--
0:44:00.615
19th (62pts)
0:37:24.174
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:21:24.789 2 125
32nd 3216 AAEE Radek Staufcik --
--
--
--
0:42:25.248
29th (52pts)
0:56:24.381
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:38:49.629 2 125
33rd 3227 AAEE Romain Barrez --
--
0:44:57.226
22nd (59pts)
0:37:15.640
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:12.866 2 123
34th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin --
--
--
--
--
--
1:27:18.867
38th (43pts)
0:40:40.039
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:07:58.906 2 122
35th 3148 AAEE Ryan Prior --
--
0:44:49.620
21st (60pts)
0:38:41.130
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:30.750 2 119
36th 3168 AAEE David Arnott --
--
0:49:49.042
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
0:49:45.020
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:39:34.062 2 115
37th 3272 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw --
--
0:48:28.754
33rd (48pts)
--
--
1:03:02.002
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:51:30.756 2 112
38th 3169 AAEE tim tallevi --
--
0:48:55.946
35th (46pts)
--
--
1:04:23.068
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:53:19.014 2 108
39th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell --
--
1:00:48.714
51st (30pts)
0:53:13.242
49th (32pts)
1:21:51.292
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:15:53.248 3 107
40th 3200 AAEE Phil Szczepaniak --
--
0:51:18.304
43rd (38pts)
0:39:07.455
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:30:25.759 2 96
41st 3207 AAEE Hector Aragon --
--
0:49:48.058
39th (42pts)
0:43:15.536
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:33:03.594 2 90
42nd 3283 AAEE Holden Jones --
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:21.121
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:21.121 1 80
43rd 3203 AAEE Quinn Moberg --
--
0:36:36.004
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:36:36.004 1 80
44th 3220 AAEE Rhys Verner --
--
--
--
0:30:56.059
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:56.059 1 80
45th 3265 AAEE Marty Lazarski --
--
--
--
0:32:31.037
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:31.037 1 78
46th 178 AAAE Curtis Bennett --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:07.012
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:07.012 1 77
47th 92 AAAE Evan Powell --
--
--
--
0:33:09.295
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:09.295 1 77
48th 591 AAAE Joel Harwood --
--
--
--
0:33:40.601
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:40.601 1 76
49th 3268 AAEE Colin Bakker --
--
--
--
0:34:24.558
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:24.558 1 75
50th 786 AAAE Gary Robbins --
--
0:40:56.356
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:40:56.356 1 75
51st 3286 AAEE Terry Evans --
--
--
--
0:34:40.959
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:40.959 1 74
52nd 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka --
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:22.752
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:22.752 1 74
53rd 3125 AAEE Gabriel Alary --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:49.081
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:49.081 1 73
54th 3126 AAEE Emanuel Labarre --
--
--
--
0:35:08.755
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:08.755 1 72
55th 3070 AAEE Sean Clancy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:08.385
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:08.385 1 71
56th 153 AAAE adrian paul --
--
0:42:11.743
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:11.743 1 70
57th 3008 AAEE Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:17.609
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:17.609 1 70
58th 3311 AAEE Carl Reilly --
--
0:42:31.574
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:31.574 1 68
59th 3235 AAEE Eric Sewell --
--
--
--
0:35:57.669
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.669 1 68
60th 3246 AAEE Adam Mantle --
--
0:42:38.499
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:38.499 1 67
61st 3122 AAEE Daniel Sims --
--
0:42:42.554
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:42.554 1 66
62nd 3099 AAEE Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:27.852
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:27.852 1 66
63rd 3147 AAEE Ross Dolan --
--
--
--
0:36:33.692
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:36:33.692 1 66
64th 3095 AAEE Sean Bickerton --
--
0:43:35.159
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:35.159 1 64
65th 3236 AAEE ryan glinz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:48.991
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:48.991 1 63
66th 31 AAAE Alex Gabriel --
--
--
--
0:37:56.171
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:37:56.171 1 61
67th 3040 AAEE Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.677
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.677 1 61
68th 699 AAAE uri bois --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:36.343
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:36.343 1 60
69th 3259 AAEE Alex Guiry --
--
0:46:09.121
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:09.121 1 58
70th 3293 AAEE Felix Dallaire --
--
--
--
0:39:10.642
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:10.642 1 57
71st 3305 AAEE finn matrishon --
--
0:46:29.505
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:29.505 1 57
72nd 676 AAAE Mike Gamble --
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:21.621
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:21.621 1 57
73rd 3288 AAEE Ray Richards --
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:39.938
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:39.938 1 56
74th 195 AAAE Tim Lischkoff --
--
0:46:46.422
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:46.422 1 55
75th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor --
--
--
--
0:40:26.791
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:40:26.791 1 54
76th 3045 AAEE mike wight --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:31.593
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:31.593 1 54
77th 10 AAAE Paul Haysom --
--
0:47:30.122
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:30.122 1 54
78th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars --
--
--
--
0:41:48.796
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:48.796 1 53
79th 4 AAAE Richard Armstrong --
--
0:47:32.346
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:32.346 1 53
80th 3269 AAEE William Stoop --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:40.843
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:40.843 1 53
81st 1 AAAE Daniel Stein --
--
0:47:44.452
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:44.452 1 52
82nd 3061 AAEE Scott Coutts --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:42.846
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:42.846 1 52
83rd 3111 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm --
--
--
--
0:42:38.483
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:38.483 1 51
84th 3233 AAEE Thomas Webb --
--
0:48:04.357
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:04.357 1 51
85th 3144 AAEE Mike Holmes --
--
--
--
0:42:52.089
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:52.089 1 50
86th 3107 AAEE Paul Haysom --
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:45.701
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:45.701 1 50
87th 3116 AAEE Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
0:44:09.181
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.181 1 46
88th 119 AAAE Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
0:44:32.851
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:32.851 1 45
89th 3263 AAEE Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:49:13.238
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:13.238 1 45
90th 3292 AAEE calum davidson --
--
0:49:28.553
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:28.553 1 44
91st 3004 AAEE Steven Fofonoff --
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:27.622
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:27.622 1 44
92nd 788 AAAE Toby Nolan --
--
0:49:34.004
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:34.004 1 43
93rd 3078 AAEE Russell Ward --
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:34.348
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:34.348 1 42
94th 3118 AAEE Paul McDonald --
--
0:49:51.416
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:51.416 1 40
95th 3239 AAEE Jens Ourom --
--
--
--
0:46:19.860
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:19.860 1 39
96th 3158 AAEE Brendan White --
--
--
--
0:48:57.778
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:57.778 1 37
97th 3242 AAEE Brent Harley --
--
0:52:25.753
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:25.753 1 36
98th 3247 AAEE Jeremy Null --
--
--
--
0:49:11.160
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:11.160 1 36
99th 3190 AAEE Adam Luu --
--
--
--
0:49:22.249
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:22.249 1 35
100th 711 AAAE Andrew Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:49:34.000
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:34.000 1 34
101st 3162 AAEE Nash Pengilly --
--
0:54:22.819
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:54:22.819 1 33
102nd 3199 AAEE Harry Armstrong --
--
0:59:41.072
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:41.072 1 31
103rd 3135 AAEE Greg Walker --
--
--
--
0:56:41.408
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.408 1 30
104th 3253 AAEE Justin Robertson --
--
--
--
0:56:42.763
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:42.763 1 29
105th 3050 AAEE MICHAEL BRUCE --
--
1:02:23.311
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:23.311 1 29
106th 3154 AAEE Thomas Jimenez --
--
1:08:48.777
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:48.777 1 26
107th 90 AAAE Andrew Blair --
--
1:12:52.119
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:12:52.119 1 25
Master Women
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 03, XC 2019 Cinco 04, XC 2019 Cinco 07, XC 2019 Cinco 09, XC 2019 Cinco 11, XC 2019 Cinco 14, XC 2019 Cinco 17, XC Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 774 AAAE Diana Kilby 1:27:17.250
1st (160pts)
0:57:38.006
1st (80pts)
0:48:29.233
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:02:40.209
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:16:04.698 4 399
2nd 765 AAAE Amanda Butler 1:41:36.069
3rd (156pts)
1:00:37.529
4th (77pts)
0:50:48.484
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:08:07.818
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:41:09.900 4 386
3rd 152 AAAE Lorraine Ross 1:40:47.585
2nd (158pts)
1:00:03.532
3rd (78pts)
0:49:50.472
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:30:41.589 3 315
4th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte --
--
--
--
1:06:03.254
5th (76pts)
1:15:22.884
2nd (79pts)
1:02:57.294
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:24:23.432 3 233
5th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke --
--
--
--
1:06:03.904
6th (75pts)
1:14:41.959
1st (80pts)
1:04:14.829
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:25:00.692 3 232
6th 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:04:46.798
5th (76pts)
1:06:57.738
7th (74pts)
1:33:52.487
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:45:37.023 3 228
7th 3229 AAEE Jen Wilson --
--
1:10:20.202
6th (75pts)
--
--
1:35:06.797
4th (77pts)
1:16:07.404
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:01:34.403 3 226
8th 3160 AAEE Kristi Yzerman --
--
0:58:26.557
2nd (79pts)
0:50:48.870
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:49:15.427 2 156
9th 723 AAAE jane gillie --
--
--
--
1:07:15.013
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:04:50.388
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:12:05.401 2 149
10th 3163 AAEE Lorrie Lech --
--
1:12:45.729
8th (73pts)
1:12:11.046
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:24:56.775 2 145
11th 3055 AAEE Lisa Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:53.027
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:53.027 1 80
12th 783 AAAE Luis Pascual --
--
1:11:15.483
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:15.483 1 74
Master Men
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 03, XC 2019 Cinco 04, XC 2019 Cinco 07, XC 2019 Cinco 09, XC 2019 Cinco 11, XC 2019 Cinco 14, XC 2019 Cinco 17, XC Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 1:02:12.051
1st (160pts)
0:40:26.817
1st (80pts)
0:34:31.059
2nd (79pts)
0:56:23.729
2nd (79pts)
0:43:19.913
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:56:53.569 5 478
2nd 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani 1:10:52.666
4th (154pts)
0:44:18.797
4th (77pts)
0:37:16.729
6th (75pts)
0:57:54.758
3rd (78pts)
0:47:56.446
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:18:19.396 5 462
3rd 682 AAAE Tyler Jordan 1:20:48.241
8th (146pts)
0:46:45.286
9th (72pts)
0:39:04.322
10th (71pts)
1:01:30.954
7th (74pts)
0:50:46.516
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:38:55.319 5 439
4th 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 1:19:44.823
7th (148pts)
0:50:22.901
16th (65pts)
0:40:25.598
11th (70pts)
1:03:41.352
11th (70pts)
0:52:43.426
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:46:58.100 5 427
5th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 1:23:59.228
10th (142pts)
0:46:56.245
10th (71pts)
0:43:31.304
18th (63pts)
1:03:00.147
9th (72pts)
0:54:06.144
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:51:33.068 5 421
6th 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 1:20:56.905
9th (144pts)
0:50:45.158
17th (64pts)
0:41:11.740
14th (67pts)
1:33:31.434
25th (56pts)
0:54:33.181
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
5:20:58.418 5 403
7th 378 AAAE Mike Charuk 1:15:04.449
5th (152pts)
0:45:01.714
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:02:34.210
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:02:40.373 3 301
8th 8 AAAE Joe Maika --
--
0:55:29.530
22nd (59pts)
0:41:46.143
15th (66pts)
1:00:23.339
6th (75pts)
0:49:32.842
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:27:11.854 4 277
9th 3137 AAEE Rob MacLeod 1:27:51.842
12th (138pts)
--
--
0:44:23.609
20th (61pts)
1:04:38.813
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:16:54.264 3 268
10th 135 AAAE John Dearie 1:41:32.078
14th (134pts)
--
--
--
--
1:21:06.187
21st (60pts)
1:06:51.520
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:09:29.785 3 261
11th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:24:42.759
11th (140pts)
0:54:21.031
21st (60pts)
0:44:40.632
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:03:44.422 3 260
12th 65 AAAE ted russo 1:02:13.906
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:35:23.832
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:37:37.738 2 236
13th 498 AAAE James Shellard --
--
0:45:02.423
6th (75pts)
0:36:30.718
5th (76pts)
0:56:11.963
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:17:45.104 3 231
14th 570 AAAE Graham Henderson --
--
0:45:45.357
7th (74pts)
0:38:27.045
9th (72pts)
0:58:21.535
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:22:33.937 3 223
15th 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 1:17:34.977
6th (150pts)
0:46:19.667
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:03:54.644 2 223
16th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw --
--
--
--
0:36:17.075
4th (77pts)
1:07:46.964
16th (65pts)
0:46:30.136
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:30:34.175 3 221
17th 776 AAAE Sean Dickson --
--
0:50:14.293
15th (66pts)
0:44:45.508
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:55:17.281
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:30:17.082 3 196
18th 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods --
--
0:52:54.400
20th (61pts)
--
--
1:16:04.024
20th (61pts)
1:00:31.924
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:09:30.348 3 191
19th 296 AAAE Andrew Ross --
--
--
--
0:46:57.126
23rd (58pts)
1:08:23.243
17th (64pts)
1:04:02.011
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:59:22.380 3 190
20th 763 AAAE Richard Horth --
--
0:55:50.987
23rd (58pts)
0:48:27.043
24th (57pts)
1:07:25.015
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:51:43.045 3 182
21st 339 AAAE Kevin Cooper --
--
0:57:17.040
25th (56pts)
0:49:49.646
27th (54pts)
1:10:23.224
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:57:29.910 3 173
22nd 159 AAAE Vincent Hoog --
--
1:00:00.224
26th (55pts)
0:49:29.359
25th (56pts)
1:14:48.280
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:04:17.863 3 173
23rd 3167 AAEE Jeremy Seamans --
--
0:40:32.504
2nd (79pts)
0:33:39.000
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:11.504 2 159
24th 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 1:06:18.068
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:18.068 1 156
25th 773 AAAE Matteo Abel --
--
0:43:33.789
3rd (78pts)
0:37:40.635
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:21:14.424 2 152
26th 179 AAAE Ian Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.492
5th (76pts)
0:50:47.659
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:50:11.151 2 151
27th 173 AAAE Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:40:41.412
12th (69pts)
1:03:03.646
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:43:45.058 2 140
28th 725 AAAE Declan Wolfe --
--
0:47:05.588
11th (70pts)
0:41:05.261
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:28:10.849 2 138
29th 616 AAAE Kevin Hardy --
--
0:50:13.156
14th (67pts)
0:42:47.711
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:33:00.867 2 132
30th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis --
--
0:52:52.227
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:17.903
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:49:10.130 2 132
31st 787 AAAE Michael Roblin --
--
0:51:52.076
18th (63pts)
0:42:57.381
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:34:49.457 2 127
32nd 759 AAAE john waite --
--
1:09:36.772
27th (54pts)
--
--
1:27:14.380
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:36:51.152 2 113
33rd 539 AAAE Jeff Cooke --
--
--
--
1:07:59.975
28th (53pts)
1:33:07.210
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:41:07.185 2 110
34th 3270 AAEE Greg Heyes --
--
--
--
0:38:04.105
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:38:04.105 1 73
35th 3298 AAEE David Reid --
--
0:47:59.386
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:59.386 1 69
36th 3312 AAEE Byron Specht --
--
0:48:20.150
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:20.150 1 68
37th 3094 AAEE Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:23.239
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:23.239 1 68
38th 3081 AAEE Dan Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.601
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.601 1 66
39th 3100 AAEE Trevor Chelswick --
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:38.373
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:38.373 1 66
40th 3157 AAEE Bruce Spicer --
--
--
--
0:44:11.411
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:11.411 1 62
41st 3274 AAEE Ian Ewart --
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:53.799
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:53.799 1 58
42nd 3185 AAEE Adam Hart --
--
0:56:29.698
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:29.698 1 57
43rd 3123 AAEE Tim Mulvihill --
--
--
--
0:49:36.433
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:36.433 1 55
44th 549 AAAE Rob Andres --
--
--
--
1:08:01.230
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:01.230 1 52
All Women
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 03, XC 2019 Cinco 04, XC 2019 Cinco 07, XC 2019 Cinco 09, XC 2019 Cinco 11, XC 2019 Cinco 14, XC 2019 Cinco 17, XC Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 1:06:54.924
1st (160pts)
0:41:14.368
1st (80pts)
0:34:32.471
1st (80pts)
0:56:10.603
2nd (79pts)
0:45:05.069
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:03:57.435 5 479
2nd 172 AAAE Christy Drever 1:31:43.470
5th (152pts)
0:55:56.183
7th (74pts)
0:49:13.705
9th (72pts)
1:10:11.439
7th (74pts)
0:59:21.172
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
5:26:25.969 5 446
3rd 774 AAAE Diana Kilby 1:27:17.250
3rd (156pts)
0:57:38.006
8th (73pts)
0:48:29.233
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:02:40.209
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:16:04.698 4 376
4th 765 AAAE Amanda Butler 1:41:36.069
7th (148pts)
1:00:37.529
11th (70pts)
0:50:48.484
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:08:07.818
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:41:09.900 4 357
5th 3164 AAEE Zanny Venner 1:22:16.623
2nd (158pts)
--
--
0:43:49.456
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:53:30.454
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:59:36.533 3 313
6th 3064 AAEE Sarka Dvorakova --
--
0:53:30.051
6th (75pts)
0:46:20.260
6th (75pts)
1:11:13.499
9th (72pts)
0:57:51.084
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:48:54.894 4 299
7th 152 AAAE Lorraine Ross 1:40:47.585
6th (150pts)
1:00:03.532
10th (71pts)
0:49:50.472
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:30:41.589 3 292
8th 3195 AAEE Jo Peters --
--
0:47:34.779
2nd (79pts)
0:41:44.951
3rd (78pts)
1:03:01.184
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:32:20.914 3 234
9th 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming 1:31:09.051
4th (154pts)
0:47:57.600
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:19:06.651 2 232
10th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte --
--
--
--
1:06:03.254
14th (67pts)
1:15:22.884
11th (70pts)
1:02:57.294
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:24:23.432 3 209
11th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke --
--
--
--
1:06:03.904
15th (66pts)
1:14:41.959
10th (71pts)
1:04:14.829
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:25:00.692 3 208
12th 3229 AAEE Jen Wilson --
--
1:10:20.202
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:35:06.797
13th (68pts)
1:16:07.404
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:01:34.403 3 202
13th 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:04:46.798
13th (68pts)
1:06:57.738
16th (65pts)
1:33:52.487
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:45:37.023 3 202
14th 176 AAAE Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:41.368
1st (80pts)
0:45:59.138
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:41:40.506 2 159
15th 165 AAAE Sarah Moore --
--
--
--
0:41:44.572
2nd (79pts)
1:03:24.533
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:45:09.105 2 154
16th 3187 AAEE Holly Hetherington --
--
--
--
0:45:46.650
5th (76pts)
1:11:01.650
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:56:48.300 2 149
17th 3160 AAEE Kristi Yzerman --
--
0:58:26.557
9th (72pts)
0:50:48.870
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:49:15.427 2 141
18th 723 AAAE jane gillie --
--
--
--
1:07:15.013
17th (64pts)
--
--
1:04:50.388
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:12:05.401 2 134
19th 3163 AAEE Lorrie Lech --
--
1:12:45.729
18th (63pts)
1:12:11.046
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:24:56.775 2 125
20th 3054 AAEE Laura Battista --
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:36.086
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:36.086 1 78
21st 3245 AAEE Sara Archer --
--
0:52:16.353
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:16.353 1 77
22nd 3156 AAEE Isabelle Jacques --
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:16.554
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:16.554 1 76
23rd 3001 AAEE Sienna Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:15.745
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:15.745 1 76
24th 3198 AAEE yoko matsuyama --
--
0:52:32.991
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:32.991 1 76
25th 3055 AAEE Lisa Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:53.027
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:53.027 1 75
26th 162 AAAE veronika voracek --
--
--
--
0:49:12.463
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:12.463 1 73
27th 618 AAAE Marika Maki --
--
1:02:04.093
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:04.093 1 69
28th 3237 AAEE Daphnee Tuzlak --
--
--
--
0:57:49.209
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:49.209 1 68
29th 3031 AAEE Chloe Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.054
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.054 1 67
30th 703 AAAE Jaclyn Keaty --
--
1:05:40.505
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:05:40.505 1 67
31st 767 AAAE Spencer Pascual --
--
1:11:13.690
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:13.690 1 65
32nd 783 AAAE Luis Pascual --
--
1:11:15.483
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:15.483 1 64
33rd 3243 AAEE Annie Goodacre --
--
--
--
1:09:35.138
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:35.138 1 63
All Men
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 03, XC 2019 Cinco 04, XC 2019 Cinco 07, XC 2019 Cinco 09, XC 2019 Cinco 11, XC 2019 Cinco 14, XC 2019 Cinco 17, XC Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 1:02:35.311
11th (140pts)
0:38:52.456
3rd (78pts)
0:33:27.000
5th (76pts)
0:53:14.341
3rd (78pts)
0:41:25.733
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:49:34.841 5 450
2nd 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 1:00:20.314
6th (150pts)
0:39:02.884
4th (77pts)
0:37:01.055
22nd (59pts)
0:55:59.032
7th (74pts)
0:43:11.217
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:55:34.502 5 437
3rd 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 1:02:12.051
9th (144pts)
0:40:26.817
7th (74pts)
0:34:31.059
9th (72pts)
0:56:23.729
12th (69pts)
0:43:19.913
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:56:53.569 5 435
4th 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 1:11:04.458
18th (126pts)
0:43:26.486
20th (61pts)
0:35:16.912
14th (67pts)
0:55:59.900
8th (73pts)
0:48:32.806
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:14:20.562 5 398
5th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:57:37.371
2nd (158pts)
0:37:35.017
2nd (79pts)
0:31:37.431
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:39:48.908
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:46:38.727 4 396
6th 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 1:17:18.133
20th (122pts)
0:41:13.989
11th (70pts)
0:39:50.855
38th (43pts)
0:55:19.820
4th (77pts)
0:45:15.042
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:18:57.839 5 386
7th 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani 1:10:52.666
17th (128pts)
0:44:18.797
25th (56pts)
0:37:16.729
24th (57pts)
0:57:54.758
15th (66pts)
0:47:56.446
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:18:19.396 5 379
8th 682 AAAE Tyler Jordan 1:20:48.241
24th (114pts)
0:46:45.286
37th (44pts)
0:39:04.322
35th (46pts)
1:01:30.954
22nd (59pts)
0:50:46.516
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:38:55.319 5 330
9th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 1:23:59.228
27th (108pts)
0:46:56.245
39th (42pts)
0:43:31.304
54th (27pts)
1:03:00.147
28th (53pts)
0:54:06.144
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:51:33.068 5 293
10th 761 AAAE INJAE ERIC SOL 1:02:00.178
8th (146pts)
0:39:44.002
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:56:21.639
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:38:05.819 3 292
11th 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 1:19:44.823
22nd (118pts)
0:50:22.901
63rd (18pts)
0:40:25.598
40th (41pts)
1:03:41.352
31st (50pts)
0:52:43.426
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:46:58.100 5 292
12th 665 AAAE Linden Ladouceur 1:06:37.345
16th (130pts)
0:41:21.617
12th (69pts)
0:35:09.353
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:23:08.315 3 267
13th 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 1:20:56.905
25th (112pts)
0:50:45.158
64th (17pts)
0:41:11.740
44th (37pts)
1:33:31.434
68th (13pts)
0:54:33.181
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
5:20:58.418 5 239
14th 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman 1:06:06.253
14th (134pts)
0:46:37.978
36th (45pts)
--
--
1:02:43.010
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:55:27.241 3 233
15th 378 AAAE Mike Charuk 1:15:04.449
19th (124pts)
0:45:01.714
30th (51pts)
--
--
1:02:34.210
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:02:40.373 3 230
16th 14 AAAE David Dorrans 1:03:22.867
12th (138pts)
0:39:10.475
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:42:33.342 2 214
17th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah --
--
0:40:46.939
9th (72pts)
0:35:58.430
18th (63pts)
0:55:38.124
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:12:23.493 3 210
18th 65 AAAE ted russo 1:02:13.906
10th (142pts)
--
--
0:35:23.832
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:37:37.738 2 208
19th 3128 AAEE Jamie Carson 1:30:38.810
32nd (98pts)
--
--
0:44:53.033
65th (16pts)
1:09:43.927
51st (30pts)
0:54:09.178
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:19:24.948 4 206
20th 695 AAAE Micah Wells 1:22:42.030
26th (110pts)
0:48:33.824
50th (31pts)
0:58:37.384
86th (1pts)
--
--
0:53:04.013
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:02:57.251 4 206
21st 777 AAAE Dylan Smith 1:05:59.691
13th (136pts)
0:41:40.491
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:47:40.182 2 204
22nd 3260 AAEE Leighton Kunz 1:29:29.693
31st (100pts)
0:48:21.896
48th (33pts)
--
--
1:02:27.061
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:20:18.650 3 190
23rd 498 AAAE James Shellard --
--
0:45:02.423
31st (50pts)
0:36:30.718
20th (61pts)
0:56:11.963
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:17:45.104 3 183
24th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:24:28.433
28th (106pts)
0:52:35.334
70th (11pts)
0:40:09.085
39th (42pts)
1:14:51.285
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:12:04.137 4 183
25th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw --
--
--
--
0:36:17.075
19th (62pts)
1:07:46.964
42nd (39pts)
0:46:30.136
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:30:34.175 3 174
26th 8 AAAE Joe Maika --
--
0:55:29.530
76th (5pts)
0:41:46.143
45th (36pts)
1:00:23.339
20th (61pts)
0:49:32.842
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:27:11.854 4 172
27th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey --
--
0:43:45.731
23rd (58pts)
0:37:38.583
26th (55pts)
1:01:56.745
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:23:21.059 3 171
28th 3137 AAEE Rob MacLeod 1:27:51.842
30th (102pts)
--
--
0:44:23.609
59th (22pts)
1:04:38.813
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:16:54.264 3 171
29th 721 AAAE Dave Devlin --
--
0:44:41.202
27th (54pts)
0:38:24.988
32nd (49pts)
0:56:47.213
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:19:53.403 3 170
30th 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 1:17:34.977
21st (120pts)
0:46:19.667
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:03:54.644 2 167
31st 135 AAAE John Dearie 1:41:32.078
35th (92pts)
--
--
--
--
1:21:06.187
60th (21pts)
1:06:51.520
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
4:09:29.785 3 164
32nd 3266 AAEE Evan Power --
--
0:48:19.510
46th (35pts)
0:43:52.376
55th (26pts)
1:07:01.489
38th (43pts)
0:56:01.250
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:35:14.625 4 162
33rd 570 AAAE Graham Henderson --
--
0:45:45.357
32nd (49pts)
0:38:27.045
33rd (48pts)
0:58:21.535
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:22:33.937 3 161
34th 784 AAAE Hamish Graham 0:43:14.527
1st (160pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:14.527 1 160
35th 781 AAAE Lief Rodgers 0:58:14.056
3rd (156pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:14.056 1 156
36th 771 AAAE Jakob Yells 0:59:31.497
4th (154pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:31.497 1 154
37th 778 AAAE Jacob Rodgers 1:00:19.195
5th (152pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:19.195 1 152
38th 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 1:52:00.000
36th (90pts)
1:07:00.005
87th (1pts)
1:01:37.030
87th (1pts)
1:34:26.364
69th (12pts)
1:22:03.016
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
6:57:06.415 5 152
39th 3167 AAEE Jeremy Seamans --
--
0:40:32.504
8th (73pts)
0:33:39.000
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:11.504 2 148
40th 779 AAAE kasper woolley 1:01:01.693
7th (148pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:01.693 1 148
41st 3224 AAEE Vince Emond --
--
0:41:41.467
14th (67pts)
0:34:47.604
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:29.071 2 137
42nd 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 1:06:18.068
15th (132pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:18.068 1 132
43rd 749 AAAE Jonn Axsen --
--
0:42:15.311
16th (65pts)
0:35:52.217
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:18:07.528 2 130
44th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:24:42.759
29th (104pts)
0:54:21.031
74th (7pts)
0:44:40.632
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:03:44.422 3 130
45th 179 AAAE Ian Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.492
18th (63pts)
0:50:47.659
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:50:11.151 2 129
46th 3121 AAEE JIri Bures --
--
0:50:53.957
65th (16pts)
0:44:40.252
61st (20pts)
1:11:05.684
54th (27pts)
0:54:15.856
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:40:55.749 4 124
47th 3252 AAEE Jay Burbee --
--
--
--
0:42:59.865
52nd (29pts)
1:06:43.513
37th (44pts)
1:21:38.746
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:11:22.124 3 122
48th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin --
--
0:52:07.937
68th (13pts)
0:45:39.954
67th (14pts)
1:09:09.325
46th (35pts)
0:57:09.153
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:44:06.369 4 118
49th 383 AAAE Stefan Moser 1:20:33.479
23rd (116pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:33.479 1 116
50th 773 AAAE Matteo Abel --
--
0:43:33.789
21st (60pts)
0:37:40.635
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:21:14.424 2 114
51st 3131 AAEE Matthew Cheetham 1:36:16.565
33rd (96pts)
0:57:54.443
80th (1pts)
0:44:52.650
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:19:03.658 3 114
52nd 17 AAAE Peter Wojnar --
--
0:44:00.615
24th (57pts)
0:37:24.174
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:21:24.789 2 113
53rd 3227 AAEE Romain Barrez --
--
0:44:57.226
29th (52pts)
0:37:15.640
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:12.866 2 110
54th 3201 AAEE Matthew Smith --
--
0:44:35.697
26th (55pts)
0:38:07.720
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:43.417 2 105
55th 3216 AAEE Radek Staufcik --
--
--
--
0:42:25.248
47th (34pts)
0:56:24.381
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:38:49.629 2 102
56th 296 AAAE Andrew Ross --
--
--
--
0:46:57.126
69th (12pts)
1:08:23.243
44th (37pts)
1:04:02.011
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:59:22.380 3 101
57th 3148 AAEE Ryan Prior --
--
0:44:49.620
28th (53pts)
0:38:41.130
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:30.750 2 100
58th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin --
--
--
--
--
--
1:27:18.867
64th (17pts)
0:40:40.039
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:07:58.906 2 96
59th 776 AAAE Sean Dickson --
--
0:50:14.293
62nd (19pts)
0:44:45.508
63rd (18pts)
--
--
0:55:17.281
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:30:17.082 3 96
60th 3168 AAEE David Arnott --
--
0:49:49.042
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
0:49:45.020
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:39:34.062 2 92
61st 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair --
--
--
--
0:47:22.281
70th (11pts)
1:11:14.764
55th (26pts)
1:01:42.457
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:00:19.502 3 91
62nd 173 AAAE Rick Lee --
--
--
--
0:40:41.412
42nd (39pts)
1:03:03.646
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:43:45.058 2 90
63rd 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods --
--
0:52:54.400
72nd (9pts)
--
--
1:16:04.024
58th (23pts)
1:00:31.924
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:09:30.348 3 87
64th 3272 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw --
--
0:48:28.754
49th (32pts)
--
--
1:03:02.002
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:51:30.756 2 84
65th 167 AAAE Ryder Bulfone --
--
0:49:11.830
52nd (29pts)
0:37:57.629
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:27:09.459 2 81
66th 3283 AAEE Holden Jones --
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:21.121
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:21.121 1 80
67th 3203 AAEE Quinn Moberg --
--
0:36:36.004
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:36:36.004 1 80
68th 3220 AAEE Rhys Verner --
--
--
--
0:30:56.059
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:56.059 1 80
69th 725 AAAE Declan Wolfe --
--
0:47:05.588
40th (41pts)
0:41:05.261
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:28:10.849 2 79
70th 3265 AAEE Marty Lazarski --
--
--
--
0:32:31.037
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:31.037 1 78
71st 3169 AAEE tim tallevi --
--
0:48:55.946
51st (30pts)
--
--
1:04:23.068
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:53:19.014 2 78
72nd 92 AAAE Evan Powell --
--
--
--
0:33:09.295
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:09.295 1 77
73rd 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich --
--
--
--
0:52:34.997
79th (2pts)
1:21:01.491
59th (22pts)
1:02:43.247
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:16:19.735 3 77
74th 3087 AAEE Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:31.137
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:31.137 1 76
75th 178 AAAE Curtis Bennett --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:07.012
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:07.012 1 75
76th 591 AAAE Joel Harwood --
--
--
--
0:33:40.601
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:33:40.601 1 74
77th 3268 AAEE Colin Bakker --
--
--
--
0:34:24.558
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:24.558 1 73
78th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy --
--
0:52:55.158
73rd (8pts)
0:45:33.159
66th (15pts)
--
--
1:20:28.598
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:58:56.915 3 73
79th 786 AAAE Gary Robbins --
--
0:40:56.356
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:40:56.356 1 71
80th 3286 AAEE Terry Evans --
--
--
--
0:34:40.959
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:40.959 1 71
81st 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka --
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:22.752
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:22.752 1 70
82nd 3126 AAEE Emanuel Labarre --
--
--
--
0:35:08.755
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:08.755 1 69
83rd 3125 AAEE Gabriel Alary --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:49.081
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:49.081 1 68
84th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis --
--
0:52:52.227
71st (10pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:17.903
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:49:10.130 2 67
85th 153 AAAE adrian paul --
--
0:42:11.743
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:11.743 1 66
86th 3070 AAEE Sean Clancy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:08.385
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:08.385 1 65
87th 3311 AAEE Carl Reilly --
--
0:42:31.574
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:31.574 1 64
88th 3235 AAEE Eric Sewell --
--
--
--
0:35:57.669
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.669 1 64
89th 3246 AAEE Adam Mantle --
--
0:42:38.499
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:38.499 1 63
90th 3008 AAEE Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:17.609
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:17.609 1 62
91st 3122 AAEE Daniel Sims --
--
0:42:42.554
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:42.554 1 62
92nd 3104 AAEE Tom Kranz --
--
1:03:12.730
86th (1pts)
0:54:52.076
82nd (1pts)
1:00:58.890
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:59:03.696 3 62
93rd 3200 AAEE Phil Szczepaniak --
--
0:51:18.304
66th (15pts)
0:39:07.455
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:30:25.759 2 60
94th 3147 AAEE Ross Dolan --
--
--
--
0:36:33.692
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:36:33.692 1 60
95th 3095 AAEE Sean Bickerton --
--
0:43:35.159
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:35.159 1 59
96th 3099 AAEE Jaret Bull --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:27.852
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:27.852 1 56
97th 763 AAAE Richard Horth --
--
0:55:50.987
77th (4pts)
0:48:27.043
71st (10pts)
1:07:25.015
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:51:43.045 3 55
98th 31 AAAE Alex Gabriel --
--
--
--
0:37:56.171
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:37:56.171 1 53
99th 3207 AAEE Hector Aragon --
--
0:49:48.058
57th (24pts)
0:43:15.536
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:33:03.594 2 52
100th 616 AAAE Kevin Hardy --
--
0:50:13.156
61st (20pts)
0:42:47.711
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:33:00.867 2 52
101st 3270 AAEE Greg Heyes --
--
--
--
0:38:04.105
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:38:04.105 1 51
102nd 3236 AAEE ryan glinz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:48.991
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:03:48.991 1 49
103rd 3259 AAEE Alex Guiry --
--
0:46:09.121
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:09.121 1 48
104th 3081 AAEE Dan Moberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.601
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:23:27.601 1 47
105th 3305 AAEE finn matrishon --
--
0:46:29.505
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:29.505 1 46
106th 3040 AAEE Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.677
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.677 1 46
107th 699 AAAE uri bois --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:36.343
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:36.343 1 45
108th 3293 AAEE Felix Dallaire --
--
--
--
0:39:10.642
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:10.642 1 44
109th 787 AAAE Michael Roblin --
--
0:51:52.076
67th (14pts)
0:42:57.381
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:34:49.457 2 44
110th 195 AAAE Tim Lischkoff --
--
0:46:46.422
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:46.422 1 43
111th 3094 AAEE Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:23.239
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:23.239 1 42
112th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor --
--
--
--
0:40:26.791
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:40:26.791 1 40
113th 10 AAAE Paul Haysom --
--
0:47:30.122
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:30.122 1 40
114th 3100 AAEE Trevor Chelswick --
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:38.373
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:07:38.373 1 40
115th 4 AAAE Richard Armstrong --
--
0:47:32.346
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:32.346 1 39
116th 1 AAAE Daniel Stein --
--
0:47:44.452
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:44.452 1 38
117th 676 AAAE Mike Gamble --
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:21.621
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:21.621 1 38
118th 3298 AAEE David Reid --
--
0:47:59.386
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:59.386 1 37
119th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards --
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:39.938
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:39.938 1 36
120th 3233 AAEE Thomas Webb --
--
0:48:04.357
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:04.357 1 36
121st 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars --
--
--
--
0:41:48.796
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:48.796 1 35
122nd 3312 AAEE Byron Specht --
--
0:48:20.150
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:20.150 1 34
123rd 339 AAAE Kevin Cooper --
--
0:57:17.040
79th (2pts)
0:49:49.646
78th (3pts)
1:10:23.224
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:57:29.910 3 34
124th 3045 AAEE mike wight --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:31.593
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:31.593 1 34
125th 3111 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm --
--
--
--
0:42:38.483
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:38.483 1 33
126th 3152 AAEE Kieran Macdonald --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:32.301
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:32.301 1 33
127th 159 AAAE Vincent Hoog --
--
1:00:00.224
82nd (1pts)
0:49:29.359
75th (6pts)
1:14:48.280
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:04:17.863 3 32
128th 3269 AAEE William Stoop --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:40.843
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:40.843 1 32
129th 3144 AAEE Mike Holmes --
--
--
--
0:42:52.089
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:52.089 1 31
130th 3061 AAEE Scott Coutts --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:42.846
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:42.846 1 31
131st 3263 AAEE Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:49:13.238
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:13.238 1 28
132nd 3107 AAEE Paul Haysom --
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:45.701
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:45.701 1 28
133rd 3292 AAEE calum davidson --
--
0:49:28.553
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:28.553 1 27
134th 788 AAAE Toby Nolan --
--
0:49:34.004
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:34.004 1 26
135th 3194 AAEE Jack MacLeod --
--
--
--
0:43:54.483
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:54.483 1 25
136th 94 AAAE Kieran Macdonald --
--
0:49:36.121
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:36.121 1 25
137th 3116 AAEE Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
0:44:09.181
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.181 1 24
138th 3157 AAEE Bruce Spicer --
--
--
--
0:44:11.411
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:11.411 1 23
139th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell --
--
1:00:48.714
83rd (1pts)
0:53:13.242
80th (1pts)
1:21:51.292
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3:15:53.248 3 22
140th 3118 AAEE Paul McDonald --
--
0:49:51.416
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:51.416 1 22
141st 3139 AAEE Griffin Reid --
--
0:50:03.001
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:03.001 1 21
142nd 119 AAAE Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
0:44:32.851
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:32.851 1 21
143rd 759 AAAE john waite --
--
1:09:36.772
89th (1pts)
--
--
1:27:14.380
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:36:51.152 2 19
144th 3004 AAEE Steven Fofonoff --
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:27.622
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:22:27.622 1 19
145th 3078 AAEE Russell Ward --
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:34.348
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:34.348 1 16
146th 3274 AAEE Ian Ewart --
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:53.799
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:32:53.799 1 15
147th 539 AAAE Jeff Cooke --
--
--
--
1:07:59.975
88th (1pts)
1:33:07.210
67th (14pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2:41:07.185 2 15
148th 3239 AAEE Jens Ourom --
--
--
--
0:46:19.860
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:19.860 1 13
149th 3242 AAEE Brent Harley --
--
0:52:25.753
69th (12pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:52:25.753 1 12
150th 3158 AAEE Brendan White --
--
--
--
0:48:57.778
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:57.778 1 9
151st 3247 AAEE Jeremy Null --
--
--
--
0:49:11.160
73rd (8pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:11.160 1 8
152nd 3190 AAEE Adam Luu --
--
--
--
0:49:22.249
74th (7pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:22.249 1 7
153rd 3162 AAEE Nash Pengilly --
--
0:54:22.819
75th (6pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:54:22.819 1 6
154th 711 AAAE Andrew Hamilton --
--
--
--
0:49:34.000
76th (5pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:34.000 1 5
155th 3123 AAEE Tim Mulvihill --
--
--
--
0:49:36.433
77th (4pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:36.433 1 4
156th 3185 AAEE Adam Hart --
--
0:56:29.698
78th (3pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:29.698 1 3
157th 1007 AAAE Luke Kranz --
--
1:03:11.588
85th (1pts)
0:54:51.751
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:58:03.339 2 2
158th 90 AAAE Andrew Blair --
--
1:12:52.119
90th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:12:52.119 1 1
159th 3135 AAEE Greg Walker --
--
--
--
0:56:41.408
83rd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.408 1 1
160th 3199 AAEE Harry Armstrong --
--
0:59:41.072
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:41.072 1 1
161st 3253 AAEE Justin Robertson --
--
--
--
0:56:42.763
84th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:42.763 1 1
162nd 3241 AAEE Kelan Wells --
--
--
--
0:58:36.985
85th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:36.985 1 1
163rd 3050 AAEE MICHAEL BRUCE --
--
1:02:23.311
84th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:23.311 1 1
164th 549 AAAE Rob Andres --
--
--
--
1:08:01.230
89th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:01.230 1 1
165th 3154 AAEE Thomas Jimenez --
--
1:08:48.777
88th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:08:48.777 1 1
Junior Women
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 03, XC 2019 Cinco 04, XC 2019 Cinco 07, XC 2019 Cinco 09, XC 2019 Cinco 11, XC 2019 Cinco 14, XC 2019 Cinco 17, XC Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 176 AAAE Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:41.368
1st (80pts)
0:45:59.138
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:41:40.506 2 160
2nd 767 AAAE Spencer Pascual --
--
1:11:13.690
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:11:13.690 1 80
3rd 3001 AAEE Sienna Dickson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:15.745
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:15.745 1 79
Uncategorized
Placing Plate Name 2019 Cinco 02, XC Super Cinco 2019 Cinco 03, XC 2019 Cinco 04, XC 2019 Cinco 07, XC 2019 Cinco 09, XC 2019 Cinco 11, XC 2019 Cinco 14, XC 2019 Cinco 17, XC Super Cinco Total time Events Points
1st 3136 AAEE --
--
--
--
0:45:50.210
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:50.210 1 80
2nd 3202 AAEE --
--
0:25:47.266
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:47.266 1 80
3rd 768 AAAE --
--
0:39:06.411
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:06.411 1 79
4th 3287 AAEE --
--
0:39:45.955
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:45.955 1 78
5th 3307 AAEE --
--
0:45:54.530
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:54.530 1 77
6th 3149 AAEE --
--
1:02:59.919
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:59.919 1 76
Back