2018 Trail Series Results

Worst 1 race(s) are excluded from points calculation - Mar 4, 2024 17:48:14 PST


Junior Men
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st koel shinkaruk 0:03:42.632
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:41.235
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:23.867 2 160
2nd Jacob Quist --
--
--
--
0:03:38.545
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.545 1 80
Open Women
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Laura Battista --
--
0:03:13.269
2nd (79pts)
0:03:39.368
1st (80pts)
0:09:57.042
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:49.679 3 239
2nd Zanny Venner 0:04:31.773
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:04:38.304
3rd (78pts)
0:13:40.569
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:22:50.646 3 234
3rd Ainhoa Ijurko 0:03:45.198
1st (80pts)
0:03:10.513
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:55.711 2 160
4th Angeline McKirdy --
--
--
--
0:03:56.899
2nd (79pts)
0:11:55.044
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:51.943 2 158
5th Zoe Dawson 0:03:52.193
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:52.193 1 79
Open Men
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Len . --
--
0:02:50.971
1st (80pts)
0:03:05.885
2nd (79pts)
0:10:01.253
13th (68pts)
0:03:09.835
1st (80pts)
0:04:24.683
3rd (78pts)
0:23:32.627 5 385
2nd Toto Li --
--
0:03:02.892
7th (74pts)
0:03:24.823
13th (68pts)
0:09:53.134
11th (70pts)
0:03:39.956
8th (73pts)
0:05:06.408
7th (74pts)
0:25:07.213 5 359
3rd tristan merrick --
--
--
--
0:03:16.920
8th (73pts)
0:08:48.381
2nd (79pts)
0:03:25.984
4th (77pts)
0:04:24.908
4th (77pts)
0:19:56.193 4 306
4th Matthew Henn 0:03:10.750
4th (77pts)
0:03:01.822
6th (75pts)
0:03:10.167
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:22.739 3 229
5th Linden Ladouceur 0:03:27.107
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:03:22.044
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:03:42.378
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:31.529 3 212
6th Cory Hartling 0:03:40.252
17th (64pts)
0:03:31.355
14th (67pts)
0:04:10.240
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:21.847 3 187
7th Eric Goodwin 0:03:20.445
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:08.258
4th (77pts)
0:03:29.298
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:15:58.001 3 226
8th Mike Grummett 0:03:28.620
13th (68pts)
0:03:03.264
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:09:52.122
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:24.006 3 212
9th Curtis Bennett --
--
0:02:58.993
3rd (78pts)
0:03:15.728
7th (74pts)
0:10:15.939
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.660 3 218
10th Adam Price 0:09:22.209
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:22.749
3rd (78pts)
0:04:18.353
1st (80pts)
0:17:03.311 3 213
11th Hunter Verner --
--
--
--
0:03:24.897
14th (67pts)
0:09:15.549
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:04:55.088
5th (76pts)
0:17:35.534 3 219
12th Matt Funk --
--
--
--
0:03:39.403
20th (61pts)
0:10:19.162
16th (65pts)
0:03:52.929
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:17:51.494 3 197
13th Alex Attard 0:05:02.858
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:03:34.951
18th (63pts)
0:09:40.690
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:18.499 3 193
14th kasper woolley 0:03:00.049
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:02:58.126
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.175 2 160
15th Greg Grant 0:03:19.992
7th (74pts)
0:03:05.661
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:25.653 2 146
16th Bart Moore 0:03:14.918
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:03:20.562
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:35.480 2 147
17th Eric Sewell --
--
0:03:09.841
10th (71pts)
0:03:27.854
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.695 2 137
18th Estiven Gutierrez 0:03:26.507
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.738
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:06:59.245 2 146
19th Myles Kowalczyk 0:03:37.010
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:03:38.631
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:15.641 2 129
20th Jay Nicholson --
--
0:03:23.163
12th (69pts)
0:03:54.079
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:17.242 2 128
21st Luke Di Marzo 0:03:05.494
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.656
2nd (79pts)
0:07:29.150 2 158
22nd Ben Dickson 0:04:13.442
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:04:20.481
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:33.923 2 113
23rd Mitch Lyons 0:04:38.027
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:03:58.159
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.186 2 115
24th Daniel Rubin 0:03:41.278
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:06.676
8th (73pts)
0:08:47.954 2 136
25th Jhett Verner --
--
--
--
0:03:58.377
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:04:54.934
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:08:53.311 2 127
26th Charles Diamond --
--
--
--
0:03:14.796
6th (75pts)
0:08:58.628
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.424 2 153
27th Jean-Fran├žois Carrier-Boucher --
--
0:03:01.754
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:09:31.223
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:32.977 2 151
28th Peter Wojnar --
--
--
--
0:03:22.717
12th (69pts)
0:09:46.057
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.774 2 141
29th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:03:31.303
16th (65pts)
0:09:41.777
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:13.080 2 138
30th Emanuel Labarre --
--
0:02:59.799
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:10:41.826
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:41.625 2 140
31st Alexander Guiry --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.789
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:04:55.146
6th (75pts)
0:14:50.935 2 144
32nd Joel Harwood 0:03:13.040
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:20.604
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:33.644 2 136
33rd Robert Leigh --
--
0:02:56.791
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:02:56.791 1 79
34th Evan Powell 0:03:06.899
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:06.899 1 78
35th Matt Bolton --
--
--
--
0:03:09.599
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:09.599 1 78
36th Harry Armstrong --
--
--
--
0:03:10.577
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:10.577 1 76
37th james seywell --
--
0:03:10.843
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:10.843 1 70
38th John McKinnon 0:03:20.532
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:20.532 1 72
39th Jeremy Norris --
--
--
--
0:03:22.018
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:22.018 1 71
40th Brett Ward 0:03:28.341
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.341 1 69
41st nick barreau --
--
0:03:28.941
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.941 1 68
42nd Jeffrey Norman --
--
0:03:32.172
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.172 1 66
43rd Dylan Wolsky --
--
--
--
0:03:33.503
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:33.503 1 64
44th Jeremy Null 0:03:38.127
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.127 1 66
45th Sean Hayzelden 0:03:38.876
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.876 1 65
46th Jeff Riemer --
--
--
--
0:03:39.608
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:39.608 1 60
47th Brian O'Rourke 0:03:47.110
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:47.110 1 62
48th Henry Dobell 0:03:51.012
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.012 1 61
49th Aimar Ijurko 0:04:03.966
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:03.966 1 60
50th Conal Donnelly 0:04:12.631
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:12.631 1 59
51st Eric Lindsey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:30.726
10th (71pts)
0:05:30.726 1 71
52nd Dylan Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:10.285
11th (70pts)
0:06:10.285 1 70
53rd Tobin Hubner --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:14.346
12th (69pts)
0:06:14.346 1 69
54th Rhys Verner --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.186
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.186 1 80
55th nick kleban --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.514
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.514 1 67
56th Corey Ellah --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.284
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.284 1 64
57th Cameron Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.626
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.626 1 62
58th Ben Osborne --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.748
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.748 1 61
59th Travis North --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:17.297
13th (68pts)
0:16:17.297 1 68
60th Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:28.763
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:28.763 1 59
Master Women
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Jasmine Swanson 0:05:03.011
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:04:40.060
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:47.907
1st (80pts)
0:16:30.978 3 235
2nd Annie Roy 0:04:01.187
3rd (78pts)
0:03:35.827
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:37.014 2 158
3rd Megan McFarlane 0:04:40.917
4th (77pts)
0:03:54.636
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.553 2 156
4th Rosara Joseph 0:03:28.236
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.236 1 80
5th Donna McMurtry 0:03:59.576
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:59.576 1 79
6th Lorraine Ross --
--
0:04:00.202
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:00.202 1 78
7th veronika voracek --
--
--
--
0:04:04.081
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:04.081 1 80
Master Men
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Colin Bakker 0:03:22.398
4th (77pts)
0:02:59.723
5th (76pts)
0:03:21.740
1st (80pts)
0:09:41.791
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:04:32.906
1st (80pts)
0:23:58.558 5 392
2nd Carl Goldstraw 0:03:13.660
1st (80pts)
0:02:58.199
3rd (78pts)
0:03:33.388
3rd (78pts)
0:09:41.664
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:05:06.400
3rd (78pts)
0:24:33.311 5 394
3rd Stephen Todd --
--
0:02:58.762
4th (77pts)
0:03:33.414
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.934
2nd (79pts)
0:11:13.110 3 233
4th Aitor Ijurko 0:03:58.733
11th (70pts)
0:03:35.303
7th (74pts)
0:04:00.999
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.035 3 217
5th Jaime Grant --
--
--
--
0:04:09.047
10th (71pts)
0:11:51.628
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:06:09.420
4th (77pts)
0:22:10.095 3 223
6th craig dixon 0:03:21.199
3rd (78pts)
0:02:52.464
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:13.663 2 158
7th Michael Stewart 0:03:25.307
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:03:25.294
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:50.601 2 155
8th eric armour 0:03:40.450
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:03:49.955
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:30.405 2 147
9th Lloyd Adams 0:04:59.259
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:04:01.157
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.416 2 141
10th Richard Armstrong --
--
--
--
0:03:47.566
5th (76pts)
0:10:11.656
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:59.222 2 154
11th Nathan Mckay --
--
0:02:56.684
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:02:56.684 1 79
12th Brad Hunter 0:03:17.529
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:17.529 1 79
13th kam shinkaruk 0:03:29.463
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:29.463 1 75
14th Paul Maki 0:03:32.200
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.200 1 74
15th michael kinney 0:03:32.610
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.610 1 73
16th Rene Bousquet --
--
0:03:42.269
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:42.269 1 73
17th Chris Hajek 0:03:51.050
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.050 1 71
18th Sean Dickson --
--
--
--
0:03:54.564
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:54.564 1 74
19th Ashley Slater --
--
--
--
0:04:17.231
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:17.231 1 70
20th Will Mackaness --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:02.562
5th (76pts)
0:07:02.562 1 76
21st joe bauckham --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.335
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.335 1 77
22nd Adrian Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.412
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.412 1 76
All Women
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Jasmine Swanson 0:05:03.011
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:04:40.060
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:47.907
1st (80pts)
0:16:30.978 3 229
2nd Laura Battista --
--
0:03:13.269
2nd (79pts)
0:03:39.368
1st (80pts)
0:09:57.042
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:49.679 3 239
3rd Zanny Venner 0:04:31.773
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:04:38.304
4th (77pts)
0:13:40.569
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:22:50.646 3 230
4th Ainhoa Ijurko 0:03:45.198
2nd (79pts)
0:03:10.513
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:55.711 2 159
5th Annie Roy 0:04:01.187
5th (76pts)
0:03:35.827
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:37.014 2 154
6th Megan McFarlane 0:04:40.917
7th (74pts)
0:03:54.636
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.553 2 151
7th Angeline McKirdy --
--
--
--
0:03:56.899
2nd (79pts)
0:11:55.044
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:51.943 2 158
8th Rosara Joseph 0:03:28.236
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.236 1 80
9th Zoe Dawson 0:03:52.193
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:52.193 1 78
10th Donna McMurtry 0:03:59.576
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:59.576 1 77
11th Lorraine Ross --
--
0:04:00.202
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:00.202 1 76
12th veronika voracek --
--
--
--
0:04:04.081
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:04.081 1 78
All Men
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Len . --
--
0:02:50.971
1st (80pts)
0:03:05.885
2nd (79pts)
0:10:01.253
15th (66pts)
0:03:09.835
1st (80pts)
0:04:24.683
3rd (78pts)
0:23:32.627 5 383
2nd Colin Bakker 0:03:22.398
13th (68pts)
0:02:59.723
8th (73pts)
0:03:21.740
10th (71pts)
0:09:41.791
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:04:32.906
5th (76pts)
0:23:58.558 5 359
3rd Carl Goldstraw 0:03:13.660
6th (75pts)
0:02:58.199
5th (76pts)
0:03:33.388
19th (62pts)
0:09:41.664
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:05:06.400
9th (72pts)
0:24:33.311 5 358
4th Toto Li --
--
0:03:02.892
12th (69pts)
0:03:24.823
14th (67pts)
0:09:53.134
13th (68pts)
0:03:39.956
8th (73pts)
0:05:06.408
10th (71pts)
0:25:07.213 5 348
5th tristan merrick --
--
--
--
0:03:16.920
8th (73pts)
0:08:48.381
2nd (79pts)
0:03:25.984
4th (77pts)
0:04:24.908
4th (77pts)
0:19:56.193 4 306
6th Matthew Henn 0:03:10.750
4th (77pts)
0:03:01.822
11th (70pts)
0:03:10.167
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:22.739 3 224
7th Linden Ladouceur 0:03:27.107
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:03:22.044
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:03:42.378
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:31.529 3 206
8th Stephen Todd --
--
0:02:58.762
6th (75pts)
0:03:33.414
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.934
6th (75pts)
0:11:13.110 3 211
9th Cory Hartling 0:03:40.252
25th (56pts)
0:03:31.355
20th (61pts)
0:04:10.240
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:21.847 3 162
10th Aitor Ijurko 0:03:58.733
32nd (49pts)
0:03:35.303
22nd (59pts)
0:04:00.999
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.035 3 156
11th Eric Goodwin 0:03:20.445
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:08.258
4th (77pts)
0:03:29.298
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:15:58.001 3 224
12th Mike Grummett 0:03:28.620
18th (63pts)
0:03:03.264
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:09:52.122
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:24.006 3 200
13th Curtis Bennett --
--
0:02:58.993
7th (74pts)
0:03:15.728
7th (74pts)
0:10:15.939
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.660 3 210
14th Adam Price 0:09:22.209
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:22.749
3rd (78pts)
0:04:18.353
1st (80pts)
0:17:03.311 3 200
15th Hunter Verner --
--
--
--
0:03:24.897
15th (66pts)
0:09:15.549
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:04:55.088
7th (74pts)
0:17:35.534 3 216
16th Matt Funk --
--
--
--
0:03:39.403
25th (56pts)
0:10:19.162
20th (61pts)
0:03:52.929
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:17:51.494 3 188
17th Alex Attard 0:05:02.858
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:03:34.951
22nd (59pts)
0:09:40.690
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:18.499 3 176
18th Jaime Grant --
--
--
--
0:04:09.047
35th (46pts)
0:11:51.628
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:06:09.420
14th (67pts)
0:22:10.095 3 168
19th kasper woolley 0:03:00.049
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:02:58.126
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.175 2 160
20th craig dixon 0:03:21.199
12th (69pts)
0:02:52.464
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:13.663 2 148
21st Greg Grant 0:03:19.992
9th (72pts)
0:03:05.661
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:25.653 2 139
22nd Bart Moore 0:03:14.918
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:03:20.562
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:35.480 2 146
23rd Eric Sewell --
--
0:03:09.841
15th (66pts)
0:03:27.854
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.695 2 130
24th Michael Stewart 0:03:25.307
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:03:25.294
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:50.601 2 132
25th Estiven Gutierrez 0:03:26.507
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.738
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:06:59.245 2 141
26th Myles Kowalczyk 0:03:37.010
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:03:38.631
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:15.641 2 116
27th Jay Nicholson --
--
0:03:23.163
17th (64pts)
0:03:54.079
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:17.242 2 116
28th Luke Di Marzo 0:03:05.494
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.656
2nd (79pts)
0:07:29.150 2 158
29th eric armour 0:03:40.450
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:03:49.955
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:30.405 2 108
30th Ben Dickson 0:04:13.442
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:04:20.481
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:33.923 2 89
31st Mitch Lyons 0:04:38.027
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:03:58.159
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.186 2 95
32nd Daniel Rubin 0:03:41.278
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:06.676
11th (70pts)
0:08:47.954 2 124
33rd Jhett Verner --
--
--
--
0:03:58.377
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:04:54.934
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:08:53.311 2 119
34th Lloyd Adams 0:04:59.259
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:04:01.157
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.416 2 91
35th Charles Diamond --
--
--
--
0:03:14.796
6th (75pts)
0:08:58.628
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.424 2 153
36th Jean-Fran├žois Carrier-Boucher --
--
0:03:01.754
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:09:31.223
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:32.977 2 146
37th Peter Wojnar --
--
--
--
0:03:22.717
13th (68pts)
0:09:46.057
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.774 2 138
38th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:03:31.303
18th (63pts)
0:09:41.777
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:13.080 2 135
39th Emanuel Labarre --
--
0:02:59.799
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:41.826
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:41.625 2 130
40th Richard Armstrong --
--
--
--
0:03:47.566
27th (54pts)
0:10:11.656
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:59.222 2 118
41st koel shinkaruk 0:03:42.632
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:41.235
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:23.867 2 112
42nd Alexander Guiry --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.789
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:04:55.146
8th (73pts)
0:14:50.935 2 140
43rd Joel Harwood 0:03:13.040
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:20.604
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:33.644 2 129
44th Nathan Mckay --
--
0:02:56.684
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:02:56.684 1 78
45th Robert Leigh --
--
0:02:56.791
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:02:56.791 1 77
46th Evan Powell 0:03:06.899
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:06.899 1 78
47th Matt Bolton --
--
--
--
0:03:09.599
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:09.599 1 78
48th Harry Armstrong --
--
--
--
0:03:10.577
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:10.577 1 76
49th james seywell --
--
0:03:10.843
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:10.843 1 65
50th Brad Hunter 0:03:17.529
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:17.529 1 73
51st John McKinnon 0:03:20.532
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:20.532 1 70
52nd Jeremy Norris --
--
--
--
0:03:22.018
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:22.018 1 70
53rd Brett Ward 0:03:28.341
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.341 1 64
54th nick barreau --
--
0:03:28.941
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.941 1 62
55th kam shinkaruk 0:03:29.463
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:29.463 1 62
56th Jeffrey Norman --
--
0:03:32.172
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.172 1 60
57th Paul Maki 0:03:32.200
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.200 1 61
58th michael kinney 0:03:32.610
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.610 1 60
59th Dylan Wolsky --
--
--
--
0:03:33.503
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:33.503 1 60
60th Jeremy Null 0:03:38.127
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.127 1 58
61st Jacob Quist --
--
--
--
0:03:38.545
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.545 1 58
62nd Sean Hayzelden 0:03:38.876
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.876 1 57
63rd Jeff Riemer --
--
--
--
0:03:39.608
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:39.608 1 55
64th Rene Bousquet --
--
0:03:42.269
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:42.269 1 58
65th Brian O'Rourke 0:03:47.110
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:47.110 1 52
66th Henry Dobell 0:03:51.012
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.012 1 51
67th Chris Hajek 0:03:51.050
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.050 1 50
68th Sean Dickson --
--
--
--
0:03:54.564
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:54.564 1 51
69th Aimar Ijurko 0:04:03.966
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:03.966 1 48
70th Conal Donnelly 0:04:12.631
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:12.631 1 47
71st Ashley Slater --
--
--
--
0:04:17.231
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:17.231 1 44
72nd Eric Lindsey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:30.726
13th (68pts)
0:05:30.726 1 68
73rd Dylan Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:10.285
15th (66pts)
0:06:10.285 1 66
74th Tobin Hubner --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:14.346
16th (65pts)
0:06:14.346 1 65
75th Will Mackaness --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:02.562
17th (64pts)
0:07:02.562 1 64
76th Rhys Verner --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.186
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.186 1 80
77th nick kleban --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.514
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.514 1 65
78th joe bauckham --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.335
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.335 1 63
79th Corey Ellah --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.284
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.284 1 60
80th Cameron Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.626
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.626 1 57
81st Adrian Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.412
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.412 1 56
82nd Ben Osborne --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.748
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.748 1 54
83rd Travis North --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:17.297
18th (63pts)
0:16:17.297 1 63
84th Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:28.763
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:28.763 1 52
Junior Women
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
Back