2018 Trail Series Results

Worst 1 race(s) are excluded from points calculation - Dec 6, 2023 15:47:33 PST


Junior Men
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st koel shinkaruk 0:03:42.632
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:41.235
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:23.867 2 160
2nd Ben Dickson 0:04:13.442
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:04:20.481
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:33.923 2 157
3rd Jacob Quist --
--
--
--
0:03:38.545
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.545 1 80
4th Aimar Ijurko 0:04:03.966
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:03.966 1 79
Open Women
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Laura Battista --
--
0:03:13.269
2nd (79pts)
0:03:39.368
1st (80pts)
0:09:57.042
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:49.679 3 239
2nd Zanny Venner 0:04:31.773
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:04:38.304
3rd (78pts)
0:13:40.569
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:22:50.646 3 234
3rd Ainhoa Ijurko 0:03:45.198
1st (80pts)
0:03:10.513
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:55.711 2 160
4th Angeline McKirdy --
--
--
--
0:03:56.899
2nd (79pts)
0:11:55.044
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:51.943 2 158
5th Zoe Dawson 0:03:52.193
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:52.193 1 79
Open Men
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Len . --
--
0:02:50.971
1st (80pts)
0:03:05.885
2nd (79pts)
0:10:01.253
13th (68pts)
0:03:09.835
1st (80pts)
0:04:24.683
3rd (78pts)
0:23:32.627 5 385
2nd Toto Li --
--
0:03:02.892
8th (73pts)
0:03:24.823
13th (68pts)
0:09:53.134
11th (70pts)
0:03:39.956
8th (73pts)
0:05:06.408
7th (74pts)
0:25:07.213 5 358
3rd tristan merrick --
--
--
--
0:03:16.920
8th (73pts)
0:08:48.381
2nd (79pts)
0:03:25.984
4th (77pts)
0:04:24.908
4th (77pts)
0:19:56.193 4 306
4th Matthew Henn 0:03:10.750
4th (77pts)
0:03:01.822
7th (74pts)
0:03:10.167
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:22.739 3 228
5th Eric Goodwin 0:03:20.445
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:08.258
4th (77pts)
0:03:29.298
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:15:58.001 3 226
6th Hunter Verner --
--
--
--
0:03:24.897
14th (67pts)
0:09:15.549
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:04:55.088
5th (76pts)
0:17:35.534 3 219
7th Curtis Bennett --
--
0:02:58.993
4th (77pts)
0:03:15.728
7th (74pts)
0:10:15.939
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.660 3 216
8th Adam Price 0:09:22.209
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:22.749
3rd (78pts)
0:04:18.353
1st (80pts)
0:17:03.311 3 214
9th Linden Ladouceur 0:03:27.107
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:03:22.044
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:03:42.378
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:31.529 3 212
10th Mike Grummett 0:03:28.620
13th (68pts)
0:03:03.264
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:09:52.122
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:24.006 3 211
11th Matt Funk --
--
--
--
0:03:39.403
20th (61pts)
0:10:19.162
17th (64pts)
0:03:52.929
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:17:51.494 3 196
12th Alex Attard 0:05:02.858
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:03:34.951
18th (63pts)
0:09:40.690
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:18.499 3 194
13th Cory Hartling 0:03:40.252
18th (63pts)
0:03:31.355
15th (66pts)
0:04:10.240
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:21.847 3 185
14th kasper woolley 0:03:00.049
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:02:58.126
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.175 2 160
15th Luke Di Marzo 0:03:05.494
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.656
2nd (79pts)
0:07:29.150 2 158
16th Charles Diamond --
--
--
--
0:03:14.796
6th (75pts)
0:08:58.628
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.424 2 153
17th Jean-Fran├žois Carrier-Boucher --
--
0:03:01.754
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:09:31.223
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:32.977 2 150
18th Bart Moore 0:03:14.918
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:03:20.562
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:35.480 2 147
19th Estiven Gutierrez 0:03:26.507
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.738
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:06:59.245 2 146
20th Greg Grant 0:03:19.992
7th (74pts)
0:03:05.661
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:25.653 2 145
21st Alexander Guiry --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.789
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:04:55.146
6th (75pts)
0:14:50.935 2 144
22nd Peter Wojnar --
--
--
--
0:03:22.717
12th (69pts)
0:09:46.057
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.774 2 141
23rd Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:03:31.303
16th (65pts)
0:09:41.777
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:13.080 2 138
24th Emanuel Labarre --
--
0:02:59.799
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:10:41.826
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:41.625 2 138
25th Eric Sewell --
--
0:03:09.841
11th (70pts)
0:03:27.854
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.695 2 136
26th Daniel Rubin 0:03:41.278
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:06.676
8th (73pts)
0:08:47.954 2 135
27th Joel Harwood 0:03:13.040
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:20.604
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:33.644 2 135
28th Myles Kowalczyk 0:03:37.010
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:03:38.631
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:15.641 2 128
29th Jay Nicholson --
--
0:03:23.163
13th (68pts)
0:03:54.079
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:17.242 2 127
30th Jhett Verner --
--
--
--
0:03:58.377
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:04:54.934
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:08:53.311 2 127
31st Mitch Lyons 0:04:38.027
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:03:58.159
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.186 2 116
32nd Rhys Verner --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.186
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.186 1 80
33rd Nathan Mckay --
--
0:02:56.684
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:02:56.684 1 79
34th Robert Leigh --
--
0:02:56.791
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:02:56.791 1 78
35th Evan Powell 0:03:06.899
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:06.899 1 78
36th Matt Bolton --
--
--
--
0:03:09.599
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:09.599 1 78
37th Harry Armstrong --
--
--
--
0:03:10.577
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:10.577 1 76
38th John McKinnon 0:03:20.532
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:20.532 1 72
39th Jeremy Norris --
--
--
--
0:03:22.018
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:22.018 1 71
40th Eric Lindsey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:30.726
10th (71pts)
0:05:30.726 1 71
41st Dylan Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:10.285
11th (70pts)
0:06:10.285 1 70
42nd james seywell --
--
0:03:10.843
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:10.843 1 69
43rd Brett Ward 0:03:28.341
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.341 1 69
44th Tobin Hubner --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:14.346
12th (69pts)
0:06:14.346 1 69
45th Will Mackaness --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:02.562
13th (68pts)
0:07:02.562 1 68
46th nick barreau --
--
0:03:28.941
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.941 1 67
47th michael kinney 0:03:32.610
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.610 1 67
48th nick kleban --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.514
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.514 1 67
49th Travis North --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:17.297
14th (67pts)
0:16:17.297 1 67
50th joe bauckham --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.335
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.335 1 66
51st Jeffrey Norman --
--
0:03:32.172
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.172 1 65
52nd Jeremy Null 0:03:38.127
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.127 1 65
53rd Dylan Wolsky --
--
--
--
0:03:33.503
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:33.503 1 64
54th Sean Hayzelden 0:03:38.876
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.876 1 64
55th Rene Bousquet --
--
0:03:42.269
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:42.269 1 64
56th Corey Ellah --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.284
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.284 1 63
57th Brian O'Rourke 0:03:47.110
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:47.110 1 61
58th Cameron Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.626
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.626 1 61
59th Jeff Riemer --
--
--
--
0:03:39.608
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:39.608 1 60
60th Henry Dobell 0:03:51.012
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.012 1 60
61st Ben Osborne --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.748
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.748 1 60
62nd Conal Donnelly 0:04:12.631
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:12.631 1 59
63rd Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:28.763
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:28.763 1 58
Master Women
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Jasmine Swanson 0:05:03.011
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:04:40.060
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:47.907
1st (80pts)
0:16:30.978 3 235
2nd Annie Roy 0:04:01.187
3rd (78pts)
0:03:35.827
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:37.014 2 158
3rd Megan McFarlane 0:04:40.917
4th (77pts)
0:03:54.636
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.553 2 156
4th Rosara Joseph 0:03:28.236
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.236 1 80
5th veronika voracek --
--
--
--
0:04:04.081
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:04.081 1 80
6th Donna McMurtry 0:03:59.576
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:59.576 1 79
7th Lorraine Ross --
--
0:04:00.202
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:00.202 1 78
Master Men
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Carl Goldstraw 0:03:13.660
1st (80pts)
0:02:58.199
2nd (79pts)
0:03:33.388
3rd (78pts)
0:09:41.664
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:05:06.400
3rd (78pts)
0:24:33.311 5 395
2nd Colin Bakker 0:03:22.398
4th (77pts)
0:02:59.723
4th (77pts)
0:03:21.740
1st (80pts)
0:09:41.791
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:04:32.906
1st (80pts)
0:23:58.558 5 393
3rd Stephen Todd --
--
0:02:58.762
3rd (78pts)
0:03:33.414
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.934
2nd (79pts)
0:11:13.110 3 234
4th Jaime Grant --
--
--
--
0:04:09.047
10th (71pts)
0:11:51.628
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:06:09.420
4th (77pts)
0:22:10.095 3 224
5th Aitor Ijurko 0:03:58.733
10th (71pts)
0:03:35.303
6th (75pts)
0:04:00.999
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.035 3 219
6th craig dixon 0:03:21.199
3rd (78pts)
0:02:52.464
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:13.663 2 158
7th Michael Stewart 0:03:25.307
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:03:25.294
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:50.601 2 155
8th Richard Armstrong --
--
--
--
0:03:47.566
5th (76pts)
0:10:11.656
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:59.222 2 154
9th eric armour 0:03:40.450
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:03:49.955
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:30.405 2 148
10th Lloyd Adams 0:04:59.259
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:04:01.157
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.416 2 142
11th Brad Hunter 0:03:17.529
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:17.529 1 79
12th Adrian Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.412
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.412 1 77
13th kam shinkaruk 0:03:29.463
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:29.463 1 75
14th Paul Maki 0:03:32.200
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.200 1 74
15th Sean Dickson --
--
--
--
0:03:54.564
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:54.564 1 74
16th Chris Hajek 0:03:51.050
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.050 1 72
17th Ashley Slater --
--
--
--
0:04:17.231
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:17.231 1 70
All Women
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Laura Battista --
--
0:03:13.269
2nd (79pts)
0:03:39.368
1st (80pts)
0:09:57.042
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:49.679 3 239
2nd Zanny Venner 0:04:31.773
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:04:38.304
4th (77pts)
0:13:40.569
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:22:50.646 3 230
3rd Jasmine Swanson 0:05:03.011
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:04:40.060
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:47.907
1st (80pts)
0:16:30.978 3 229
4th Ainhoa Ijurko 0:03:45.198
2nd (79pts)
0:03:10.513
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:55.711 2 159
5th Angeline McKirdy --
--
--
--
0:03:56.899
2nd (79pts)
0:11:55.044
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:15:51.943 2 158
6th Annie Roy 0:04:01.187
5th (76pts)
0:03:35.827
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:37.014 2 154
7th Megan McFarlane 0:04:40.917
7th (74pts)
0:03:54.636
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.553 2 151
8th Rosara Joseph 0:03:28.236
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.236 1 80
9th Zoe Dawson 0:03:52.193
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:52.193 1 78
10th veronika voracek --
--
--
--
0:04:04.081
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:04.081 1 78
11th Donna McMurtry 0:03:59.576
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:59.576 1 77
12th Lorraine Ross --
--
0:04:00.202
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:00.202 1 76
All Men
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
1st Len . --
--
0:02:50.971
1st (80pts)
0:03:05.885
2nd (79pts)
0:10:01.253
15th (66pts)
0:03:09.835
1st (80pts)
0:04:24.683
3rd (78pts)
0:23:32.627 5 383
2nd Colin Bakker 0:03:22.398
13th (68pts)
0:02:59.723
8th (73pts)
0:03:21.740
10th (71pts)
0:09:41.791
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:04:32.906
5th (76pts)
0:23:58.558 5 359
3rd Carl Goldstraw 0:03:13.660
6th (75pts)
0:02:58.199
5th (76pts)
0:03:33.388
19th (62pts)
0:09:41.664
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:05:06.400
9th (72pts)
0:24:33.311 5 358
4th Toto Li --
--
0:03:02.892
12th (69pts)
0:03:24.823
14th (67pts)
0:09:53.134
13th (68pts)
0:03:39.956
8th (73pts)
0:05:06.408
10th (71pts)
0:25:07.213 5 348
5th tristan merrick --
--
--
--
0:03:16.920
8th (73pts)
0:08:48.381
2nd (79pts)
0:03:25.984
4th (77pts)
0:04:24.908
4th (77pts)
0:19:56.193 4 306
6th Matthew Henn 0:03:10.750
4th (77pts)
0:03:01.822
11th (70pts)
0:03:10.167
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:22.739 3 224
7th Eric Goodwin 0:03:20.445
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:08.258
4th (77pts)
0:03:29.298
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:15:58.001 3 224
8th Hunter Verner --
--
--
--
0:03:24.897
15th (66pts)
0:09:15.549
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:04:55.088
7th (74pts)
0:17:35.534 3 216
9th Stephen Todd --
--
0:02:58.762
6th (75pts)
0:03:33.414
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.934
6th (75pts)
0:11:13.110 3 211
10th Curtis Bennett --
--
0:02:58.993
7th (74pts)
0:03:15.728
7th (74pts)
0:10:15.939
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.660 3 210
11th Linden Ladouceur 0:03:27.107
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:03:22.044
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:03:42.378
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:31.529 3 206
12th Mike Grummett 0:03:28.620
18th (63pts)
0:03:03.264
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:09:52.122
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:24.006 3 200
13th Adam Price 0:09:22.209
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:22.749
3rd (78pts)
0:04:18.353
1st (80pts)
0:17:03.311 3 200
14th Matt Funk --
--
--
--
0:03:39.403
25th (56pts)
0:10:19.162
20th (61pts)
0:03:52.929
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:17:51.494 3 188
15th Alex Attard 0:05:02.858
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:03:34.951
22nd (59pts)
0:09:40.690
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:18.499 3 176
16th Jaime Grant --
--
--
--
0:04:09.047
35th (46pts)
0:11:51.628
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:06:09.420
14th (67pts)
0:22:10.095 3 168
17th Cory Hartling 0:03:40.252
25th (56pts)
0:03:31.355
20th (61pts)
0:04:10.240
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:21.847 3 162
18th kasper woolley 0:03:00.049
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:02:58.126
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.175 2 160
19th Luke Di Marzo 0:03:05.494
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:23.656
2nd (79pts)
0:07:29.150 2 158
20th Aitor Ijurko 0:03:58.733
32nd (49pts)
0:03:35.303
22nd (59pts)
0:04:00.999
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.035 3 156
21st Charles Diamond --
--
--
--
0:03:14.796
6th (75pts)
0:08:58.628
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.424 2 153
22nd craig dixon 0:03:21.199
12th (69pts)
0:02:52.464
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:13.663 2 148
23rd Bart Moore 0:03:14.918
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:03:20.562
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:35.480 2 146
24th Jean-Fran├žois Carrier-Boucher --
--
0:03:01.754
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:09:31.223
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:32.977 2 146
25th Estiven Gutierrez 0:03:26.507
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.738
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:06:59.245 2 141
26th Alexander Guiry --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.789
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:04:55.146
8th (73pts)
0:14:50.935 2 140
27th Greg Grant 0:03:19.992
9th (72pts)
0:03:05.661
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:25.653 2 139
28th Peter Wojnar --
--
--
--
0:03:22.717
13th (68pts)
0:09:46.057
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.774 2 138
29th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:03:31.303
18th (63pts)
0:09:41.777
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:13.080 2 135
30th Michael Stewart 0:03:25.307
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:03:25.294
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:50.601 2 132
31st Eric Sewell --
--
0:03:09.841
15th (66pts)
0:03:27.854
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.695 2 130
32nd Emanuel Labarre --
--
0:02:59.799
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:41.826
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:41.625 2 130
33rd Joel Harwood 0:03:13.040
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:20.604
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:33.644 2 129
34th Daniel Rubin 0:03:41.278
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:06.676
11th (70pts)
0:08:47.954 2 124
35th Jhett Verner --
--
--
--
0:03:58.377
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:04:54.934
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:08:53.311 2 119
36th Richard Armstrong --
--
--
--
0:03:47.566
27th (54pts)
0:10:11.656
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:59.222 2 118
37th Myles Kowalczyk 0:03:37.010
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:03:38.631
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:15.641 2 116
38th Jay Nicholson --
--
0:03:23.163
17th (64pts)
0:03:54.079
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:17.242 2 116
39th koel shinkaruk 0:03:42.632
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:41.235
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:14:23.867 2 112
40th eric armour 0:03:40.450
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:03:49.955
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:30.405 2 108
41st Mitch Lyons 0:04:38.027
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:03:58.159
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.186 2 95
42nd Lloyd Adams 0:04:59.259
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:04:01.157
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.416 2 91
43rd Ben Dickson 0:04:13.442
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:04:20.481
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:33.923 2 89
44th Rhys Verner --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.186
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:55.186 1 80
45th Nathan Mckay --
--
0:02:56.684
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:02:56.684 1 78
46th Evan Powell 0:03:06.899
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:06.899 1 78
47th Matt Bolton --
--
--
--
0:03:09.599
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:09.599 1 78
48th Robert Leigh --
--
0:02:56.791
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:02:56.791 1 77
49th Harry Armstrong --
--
--
--
0:03:10.577
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:10.577 1 76
50th Brad Hunter 0:03:17.529
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:17.529 1 73
51st John McKinnon 0:03:20.532
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:20.532 1 70
52nd Jeremy Norris --
--
--
--
0:03:22.018
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:22.018 1 70
53rd Eric Lindsey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:30.726
13th (68pts)
0:05:30.726 1 68
54th Dylan Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:10.285
15th (66pts)
0:06:10.285 1 66
55th james seywell --
--
0:03:10.843
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:10.843 1 65
56th Tobin Hubner --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:14.346
16th (65pts)
0:06:14.346 1 65
57th nick kleban --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.514
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.514 1 65
58th Brett Ward 0:03:28.341
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.341 1 64
59th Will Mackaness --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:02.562
17th (64pts)
0:07:02.562 1 64
60th joe bauckham --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.335
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:13.335 1 63
61st Travis North --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:17.297
18th (63pts)
0:16:17.297 1 63
62nd nick barreau --
--
0:03:28.941
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:28.941 1 62
63rd kam shinkaruk 0:03:29.463
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:29.463 1 62
64th Paul Maki 0:03:32.200
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.200 1 61
65th Jeffrey Norman --
--
0:03:32.172
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.172 1 60
66th michael kinney 0:03:32.610
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:32.610 1 60
67th Dylan Wolsky --
--
--
--
0:03:33.503
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:33.503 1 60
68th Corey Ellah --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.284
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.284 1 60
69th Jeremy Null 0:03:38.127
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.127 1 58
70th Jacob Quist --
--
--
--
0:03:38.545
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.545 1 58
71st Rene Bousquet --
--
0:03:42.269
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:42.269 1 58
72nd Sean Hayzelden 0:03:38.876
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:38.876 1 57
73rd Cameron Smith --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.626
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.626 1 57
74th Adrian Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.412
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.412 1 56
75th Jeff Riemer --
--
--
--
0:03:39.608
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:39.608 1 55
76th Ben Osborne --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.748
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:27.748 1 54
77th Brian O'Rourke 0:03:47.110
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:47.110 1 52
78th Dean Skalski --
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:28.763
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:28.763 1 52
79th Henry Dobell 0:03:51.012
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.012 1 51
80th Sean Dickson --
--
--
--
0:03:54.564
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:54.564 1 51
81st Chris Hajek 0:03:51.050
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:03:51.050 1 50
82nd Aimar Ijurko 0:04:03.966
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:03.966 1 48
83rd Conal Donnelly 0:04:12.631
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:12.631 1 47
84th Ashley Slater --
--
--
--
0:04:17.231
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:17.231 1 44
Junior Women
Placing Name Trail Series 01
Apr 21, 2018
Trail Series 02
May 1, 2018
Trail Series 03
May 15, 2018
Trail Series 04
May 29, 2018
Trail Series 05
Jun 12, 2018
Trail Series 06
Jun 26, 2018
Total time Events Points
Back