2023 Intro Results

Worst 1 race(s) are excluded from points calculation - Mar 4, 2024 16:19:50 PST


Youth U13
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Benjamin Morris --
--
0:06:07.349
2nd (79pts)
0:37:41.999
1st (80pts)
0:43:49.348 2 159
2nd Elliot Skinner 0:08:50.480
5th (76pts)
0:06:08.308
3rd (78pts)
0:41:44.197
4th (77pts)
0:56:42.985 3 155
3rd Holden Roy 0:09:29.738
6th (75pts)
0:06:00.530
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:15:30.268 2 155
4th Jaxon Courcelles --
--
0:06:12.572
6th (75pts)
0:40:04.685
3rd (78pts)
0:46:17.257 2 153
5th Hamish Sherman 0:07:52.528
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:52.528 1 80
6th Kelyn Horsley 0:08:02.708
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:02.708 1 79
7th Logan Langdon --
--
--
--
0:39:56.132
2nd (79pts)
0:39:56.132 1 79
8th Farley De Kam 0:08:05.645
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:05.645 1 78
9th Rocky Grewal --
--
0:06:09.837
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:06:09.837 1 77
10th Cameron Ketch 0:08:29.115
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:29.115 1 77
11th Kai Everett --
--
0:06:10.252
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:06:10.252 1 76
12th Simon Grewal --
--
0:06:56.103
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:06:56.103 1 74
13th Amelie Mckay huck 0:10:54.781
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:54.781 1 74
14th Matthias Maurus --
--
0:07:28.034
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:07:28.034 1 73
15th Arlo Norman --
--
0:08:06.395
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:08:06.395 1 72
16th Remy Norman --
--
0:11:06.472
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:11:06.472 1 71
Junior Women U18
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Natalie Uskoski --
--
0:06:03.946
1st (80pts)
0:35:29.098
1st (80pts)
0:41:33.044 2 160
2nd Zoe Henderson 0:09:05.024
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:41:02.051
2nd (79pts)
0:50:07.075 2 157
3rd Amie Enskaitis 0:09:19.955
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:41:31.476
3rd (78pts)
0:50:51.431 2 154
4th Reia Fleming 0:09:16.794
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:42:03.597
4th (77pts)
0:51:20.391 2 154
5th Skye Sherman 0:08:18.642
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:18.642 1 80
6th Lacey Dennis --
--
0:06:11.349
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:06:11.349 1 79
7th Ruby Wells 0:08:21.168
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.168 1 79
Junior Men U18
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Jack Westwood 0:07:58.449
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:35:39.607
2nd (79pts)
0:43:38.056 2 159
2nd Sebastian Macintosh --
--
0:06:52.465
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:06:52.465 1 80
3rd Levi Ralph Scott --
--
--
--
0:33:15.140
1st (80pts)
0:33:15.140 1 80
4th Thomson Bythell 0:08:16.027
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:16.027 1 79
5th Braden Hope 0:08:18.654
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:18.654 1 78
6th Braydon Wood --
--
--
--
0:35:49.652
3rd (78pts)
0:35:49.652 1 78
7th sascha fluckiger 0:12:02.669
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:02.669 1 77
8th Nash Furneaux - Weeks --
--
--
--
0:37:06.951
4th (77pts)
0:37:06.951 1 77
9th Ben McKim --
--
--
--
0:54:39.551
5th (76pts)
0:54:39.551 1 76
10th Logan Scarlett --
--
--
--
1:21:41.713
6th (75pts)
1:21:41.713 1 75
Open Women
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st cassandra ratcliffe --
--
0:05:46.426
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:05:46.426 1 80
2nd Rosemarie Perkin 0:10:11.553
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.553 1 80
3rd Emily Good --
--
--
--
0:42:05.400
1st (80pts)
0:42:05.400 1 80
4th Taylor Sudermann --
--
0:06:07.900
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:06:07.900 1 79
5th Emily Whelan 0:11:55.075
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:55.075 1 79
6th Jennifer Okely --
--
0:06:10.083
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:06:10.083 1 78
7th Jacqueline Clough --
--
0:06:36.957
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:06:36.957 1 77
8th Jacqueline Parker --
--
0:08:25.035
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:08:25.035 1 76
Open Men
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Bradley Hough 0:08:34.767
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:34.767 1 80
2nd James Zogaris --
--
--
--
0:44:08.465
1st (80pts)
0:44:08.465 1 80
Master Women 40+
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Heather Macintosh --
--
0:07:19.220
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:19.220 1 80
2nd Heather Doucette --
--
--
--
0:42:13.783
1st (80pts)
0:42:13.783 1 80
3rd Doris Gomes --
--
0:07:46.680
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:07:46.680 1 79
4th Jenny Horlin --
--
--
--
0:42:13.833
2nd (79pts)
0:42:13.833 1 79
Master Men 40+
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Joe Grewal --
--
0:05:34.859
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:05:34.859 1 80
2nd Paul Sherman 0:08:00.121
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.121 1 80
3rd Ches Lam --
--
--
--
0:29:02.729
1st (80pts)
0:29:02.729 1 80
4th Kris Hansen --
--
0:05:35.961
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:05:35.961 1 79
5th Joe Lok 0:08:27.943
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:27.943 1 79
6th Nic Langdon --
--
--
--
0:40:00.815
2nd (79pts)
0:40:00.815 1 79
7th Nathan Uskoski --
--
0:05:55.897
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:05:55.897 1 78
8th jason fluckiger 0:11:46.891
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:46.891 1 78
9th Dave Devlin --
--
--
--
0:46:58.211
3rd (78pts)
0:46:58.211 1 78
10th Peter Dennis --
--
0:06:11.695
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:06:11.695 1 77
11th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
0:53:07.951
4th (77pts)
0:53:07.951 1 77
12th Mark McKim --
--
--
--
0:54:42.950
5th (76pts)
0:54:42.950 1 76
13th Richard Woodward --
--
0:06:51.193
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:06:51.193 1 75
14th Jeff Norman --
--
0:10:58.631
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:10:58.631 1 74
All Women
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Natalie Uskoski --
--
0:06:03.946
2nd (79pts)
0:35:29.098
1st (80pts)
0:41:33.044 2 159
2nd Zoe Henderson 0:09:05.024
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:41:02.051
2nd (79pts)
0:50:07.075 2 157
3rd Amie Enskaitis 0:09:19.955
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:41:31.476
3rd (78pts)
0:50:51.431 2 154
4th Reia Fleming 0:09:16.794
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:42:03.597
4th (77pts)
0:51:20.391 2 154
5th cassandra ratcliffe --
--
0:05:46.426
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:05:46.426 1 80
6th Skye Sherman 0:08:18.642
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:18.642 1 80
7th Ruby Wells 0:08:21.168
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.168 1 79
8th Taylor Sudermann --
--
0:06:07.900
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:06:07.900 1 78
9th Jennifer Okely --
--
0:06:10.083
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:06:10.083 1 77
10th Lacey Dennis --
--
0:06:11.349
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:06:11.349 1 76
11th Emily Good --
--
--
--
0:42:05.400
5th (76pts)
0:42:05.400 1 76
12th Jacqueline Clough --
--
0:06:36.957
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:06:36.957 1 75
13th Rosemarie Perkin 0:10:11.553
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.553 1 75
14th Heather Doucette --
--
--
--
0:42:13.783
6th (75pts)
0:42:13.783 1 75
15th Heather Macintosh --
--
0:07:19.220
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:07:19.220 1 74
16th Amelie Mckay huck 0:10:54.781
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:54.781 1 74
17th Jenny Horlin --
--
--
--
0:42:13.833
7th (74pts)
0:42:13.833 1 74
18th Doris Gomes --
--
0:07:46.680
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:07:46.680 1 73
19th Emily Whelan 0:11:55.075
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:55.075 1 73
20th Jacqueline Parker --
--
0:08:25.035
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:08:25.035 1 72
All Men
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Jack Westwood 0:07:58.449
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:35:39.607
3rd (78pts)
0:43:38.056 2 157
2nd Benjamin Morris --
--
0:06:07.349
5th (76pts)
0:37:41.999
6th (75pts)
0:43:49.348 2 151
3rd Elliot Skinner 0:08:50.480
11th (70pts)
0:06:08.308
6th (75pts)
0:41:44.197
10th (71pts)
0:56:42.985 3 146
4th Holden Roy 0:09:29.738
12th (69pts)
0:06:00.530
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:15:30.268 2 146
5th Jaxon Courcelles --
--
0:06:12.572
10th (71pts)
0:40:04.685
9th (72pts)
0:46:17.257 2 143
6th Joe Grewal --
--
0:05:34.859
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:05:34.859 1 80
7th Hamish Sherman 0:07:52.528
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:52.528 1 80
8th Ches Lam --
--
--
--
0:29:02.729
1st (80pts)
0:29:02.729 1 80
9th Kris Hansen --
--
0:05:35.961
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:05:35.961 1 79
10th Levi Ralph Scott --
--
--
--
0:33:15.140
2nd (79pts)
0:33:15.140 1 79
11th Nathan Uskoski --
--
0:05:55.897
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:05:55.897 1 78
12th Paul Sherman 0:08:00.121
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.121 1 78
13th Kelyn Horsley 0:08:02.708
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:02.708 1 77
14th Braydon Wood --
--
--
--
0:35:49.652
4th (77pts)
0:35:49.652 1 77
15th Farley De Kam 0:08:05.645
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:05.645 1 76
16th Nash Furneaux - Weeks --
--
--
--
0:37:06.951
5th (76pts)
0:37:06.951 1 76
17th Thomson Bythell 0:08:16.027
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:16.027 1 75
18th Rocky Grewal --
--
0:06:09.837
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:06:09.837 1 74
19th Braden Hope 0:08:18.654
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:18.654 1 74
20th Logan Langdon --
--
--
--
0:39:56.132
7th (74pts)
0:39:56.132 1 74
21st Kai Everett --
--
0:06:10.252
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:06:10.252 1 73
22nd Joe Lok 0:08:27.943
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:27.943 1 73
23rd Nic Langdon --
--
--
--
0:40:00.815
8th (73pts)
0:40:00.815 1 73
24th Peter Dennis --
--
0:06:11.695
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:06:11.695 1 72
25th Cameron Ketch 0:08:29.115
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:29.115 1 72
26th Bradley Hough 0:08:34.767
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:34.767 1 71
27th James Zogaris --
--
--
--
0:44:08.465
11th (70pts)
0:44:08.465 1 70
28th Richard Woodward --
--
0:06:51.193
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:06:51.193 1 69
29th Dave Devlin --
--
--
--
0:46:58.211
12th (69pts)
0:46:58.211 1 69
30th Sebastian Macintosh --
--
0:06:52.465
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:06:52.465 1 68
31st jason fluckiger 0:11:46.891
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:46.891 1 68
32nd Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
0:53:07.951
13th (68pts)
0:53:07.951 1 68
33rd Simon Grewal --
--
0:06:56.103
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:06:56.103 1 67
34th sascha fluckiger 0:12:02.669
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:02.669 1 67
35th Ben McKim --
--
--
--
0:54:39.551
14th (67pts)
0:54:39.551 1 67
36th Matthias Maurus --
--
0:07:28.034
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:07:28.034 1 66
37th Mark McKim --
--
--
--
0:54:42.950
15th (66pts)
0:54:42.950 1 66
38th Arlo Norman --
--
0:08:06.395
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:08:06.395 1 65
39th Logan Scarlett --
--
--
--
1:21:41.713
16th (65pts)
1:21:41.713 1 65
40th Jeff Norman --
--
0:10:58.631
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:10:58.631 1 64
41st Remy Norman --
--
0:11:06.472
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:11:06.472 1 63
Overall
Placing Name Cinco 01 Intro
Apr 22, 2023
Cinco 03 Intro
May 24, 2023
Cinco 05 Intro
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Jack Westwood 0:07:58.449
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:35:39.607
4th (77pts)
0:43:38.056 2 156
2nd Natalie Uskoski --
--
0:06:03.946
6th (75pts)
0:35:29.098
3rd (78pts)
0:41:33.044 2 153
3rd Benjamin Morris --
--
0:06:07.349
7th (74pts)
0:37:41.999
7th (74pts)
0:43:49.348 2 148
4th Elliot Skinner 0:08:50.480
13th (68pts)
0:06:08.308
9th (72pts)
0:41:44.197
13th (68pts)
0:56:42.985 3 140
5th Holden Roy 0:09:29.738
17th (64pts)
0:06:00.530
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:15:30.268 2 140
6th Jaxon Courcelles --
--
0:06:12.572
15th (66pts)
0:40:04.685
10th (71pts)
0:46:17.257 2 137
7th Zoe Henderson 0:09:05.024
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:41:02.051
11th (70pts)
0:50:07.075 2 137
8th Amie Enskaitis 0:09:19.955
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:41:31.476
12th (69pts)
0:50:51.431 2 134
9th Reia Fleming 0:09:16.794
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:42:03.597
14th (67pts)
0:51:20.391 2 133
10th Joe Grewal --
--
0:05:34.859
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:05:34.859 1 80
11th Hamish Sherman 0:07:52.528
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:52.528 1 80
12th Ches Lam --
--
--
--
0:29:02.729
1st (80pts)
0:29:02.729 1 80
13th Kris Hansen --
--
0:05:35.961
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:05:35.961 1 79
14th Levi Ralph Scott --
--
--
--
0:33:15.140
2nd (79pts)
0:33:15.140 1 79
15th cassandra ratcliffe --
--
0:05:46.426
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:05:46.426 1 78
16th Paul Sherman 0:08:00.121
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.121 1 78
17th Nathan Uskoski --
--
0:05:55.897
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:05:55.897 1 77
18th Kelyn Horsley 0:08:02.708
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:02.708 1 77
19th Farley De Kam 0:08:05.645
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:05.645 1 76
20th Braydon Wood --
--
--
--
0:35:49.652
5th (76pts)
0:35:49.652 1 76
21st Thomson Bythell 0:08:16.027
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:16.027 1 75
22nd Nash Furneaux - Weeks --
--
--
--
0:37:06.951
6th (75pts)
0:37:06.951 1 75
23rd Skye Sherman 0:08:18.642
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:18.642 1 74
24th Taylor Sudermann --
--
0:06:07.900
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:06:07.900 1 73
25th Braden Hope 0:08:18.654
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:18.654 1 73
26th Logan Langdon --
--
--
--
0:39:56.132
8th (73pts)
0:39:56.132 1 73
27th Ruby Wells 0:08:21.168
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.168 1 72
28th Nic Langdon --
--
--
--
0:40:00.815
9th (72pts)
0:40:00.815 1 72
29th Rocky Grewal --
--
0:06:09.837
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:06:09.837 1 71
30th Joe Lok 0:08:27.943
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:27.943 1 71
31st Jennifer Okely --
--
0:06:10.083
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:06:10.083 1 70
32nd Cameron Ketch 0:08:29.115
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:29.115 1 70
33rd Kai Everett --
--
0:06:10.252
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:06:10.252 1 69
34th Bradley Hough 0:08:34.767
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:34.767 1 69
35th Lacey Dennis --
--
0:06:11.349
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:06:11.349 1 68
36th Peter Dennis --
--
0:06:11.695
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:06:11.695 1 67
37th Emily Good --
--
--
--
0:42:05.400
15th (66pts)
0:42:05.400 1 66
38th Jacqueline Clough --
--
0:06:36.957
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:06:36.957 1 65
39th Heather Doucette --
--
--
--
0:42:13.783
16th (65pts)
0:42:13.783 1 65
40th Jenny Horlin --
--
--
--
0:42:13.833
17th (64pts)
0:42:13.833 1 64
41st Richard Woodward --
--
0:06:51.193
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:06:51.193 1 63
42nd Rosemarie Perkin 0:10:11.553
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:11.553 1 63
43rd James Zogaris --
--
--
--
0:44:08.465
18th (63pts)
0:44:08.465 1 63
44th Sebastian Macintosh --
--
0:06:52.465
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:06:52.465 1 62
45th Amelie Mckay huck 0:10:54.781
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:54.781 1 62
46th Dave Devlin --
--
--
--
0:46:58.211
19th (62pts)
0:46:58.211 1 62
47th Simon Grewal --
--
0:06:56.103
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:06:56.103 1 61
48th jason fluckiger 0:11:46.891
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:46.891 1 61
49th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
0:53:07.951
20th (61pts)
0:53:07.951 1 61
50th Heather Macintosh --
--
0:07:19.220
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:07:19.220 1 60
51st Emily Whelan 0:11:55.075
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:55.075 1 60
52nd Ben McKim --
--
--
--
0:54:39.551
21st (60pts)
0:54:39.551 1 60
53rd Matthias Maurus --
--
0:07:28.034
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:07:28.034 1 59
54th sascha fluckiger 0:12:02.669
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:02.669 1 59
55th Mark McKim --
--
--
--
0:54:42.950
22nd (59pts)
0:54:42.950 1 59
56th Doris Gomes --
--
0:07:46.680
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:07:46.680 1 58
57th Logan Scarlett --
--
--
--
1:21:41.713
23rd (58pts)
1:21:41.713 1 58
58th Arlo Norman --
--
0:08:06.395
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:06.395 1 57
59th Jacqueline Parker --
--
0:08:25.035
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:08:25.035 1 56
60th Jeff Norman --
--
0:10:58.631
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:10:58.631 1 55
61st Remy Norman --
--
0:11:06.472
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:11:06.472 1 54
Back