2022 Tour de Squamish Results

All races are included in points calculation - Mar 4, 2024 16:39:15 PST


Youth (0-45 combined age) - All female
Placing Name Tour de Squamish (XC)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Enduro)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Super D)
Sep 17, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Girls Powered by Team Squamish - Captain: Lacey Dennis 1:55:41.806
1st (80pts)
0:15:01.491
1st (80pts)
0:28:36.466
1st (80pts)
2:39:19.763 3 240
Youth (0-45 combined age) - All male
Placing Name Tour de Squamish (XC)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Enduro)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Super D)
Sep 17, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Soooo enduro - Captain: Ethan Wood 1:19:24.915
1st (80pts)
0:10:20.708
1st (80pts)
0:23:06.490
1st (80pts)
1:52:52.113 3 240
2nd Groms that get schooled by their Moms - Captain: Luke Kranz 2:05:43.883
2nd (79pts)
0:11:59.289
2nd (79pts)
0:25:38.409
3rd (78pts)
2:43:21.581 3 236
3rd Collision Course - Captain: Bronson Mitchell 2:48:28.469
3rd (78pts)
0:12:00.000
3rd (78pts)
0:24:25.823
2nd (79pts)
3:24:54.292 3 235
Open (46-134 combined age) - All female
Placing Name Tour de Squamish (XC)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Enduro)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Super D)
Sep 17, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st 3 Virgins - Captain: Laura Battista 1:42:29.632
2nd (79pts)
0:12:34.541
2nd (79pts)
0:25:47.686
1st (80pts)
2:20:51.859 3 238
2nd Washed-up Wonders - Captain: Jayne Rossworn 1:42:18.783
1st (80pts)
0:16:44.968
11th (70pts)
0:28:17.393
3rd (78pts)
2:27:21.144 3 228
3rd Super Ladies - Captain: Regan Kohlhardt 1:47:44.637
3rd (78pts)
0:13:21.933
3rd (78pts)
0:37:48.770
10th (71pts)
2:38:55.340 3 227
4th Ride Hub - Captain: Zoe Dawson 1:57:36.650
5th (76pts)
0:10:49.591
1st (80pts)
0:30:57.343
6th (75pts)
2:39:23.584 3 231
5th Almost Old - Captain: Jane Emerick 1:57:59.800
6th (75pts)
0:13:38.927
5th (76pts)
0:27:59.795
2nd (79pts)
2:39:38.522 3 230
6th Dirty Hippies | Celia, Helena & M-è - Captain: Marie-eve Trigg 1:58:23.175
8th (73pts)
0:14:35.877
7th (74pts)
0:30:34.829
5th (76pts)
2:43:33.881 3 223
7th Dal's Mansion - Captain: Kelsea Krawetz 1:55:54.464
4th (77pts)
0:15:49.833
8th (73pts)
0:31:56.860
8th (73pts)
2:43:41.157 3 223
8th Spinnin' & Grinnin' - Captain: Rachel Munger 1:58:06.705
7th (74pts)
0:14:05.098
6th (75pts)
0:31:42.581
7th (74pts)
2:43:54.384 3 223
9th Pussy Riot - Captain: Jasmine Swanson 2:05:14.159
9th (72pts)
0:13:28.263
4th (77pts)
0:32:32.089
9th (72pts)
2:51:14.511 3 221
10th Glacier View Crew - Captain: Renee Kranz 2:15:35.644
10th (71pts)
0:16:13.850
9th (72pts)
0:30:16.186
4th (77pts)
3:02:05.680 3 220
11th Whose idea was this? - Captain: Rachael Mirvish 2:16:33.152
11th (70pts)
0:16:36.445
10th (71pts)
0:40:51.957
11th (70pts)
3:14:01.554 3 211
Open (46-134 combined age) - All male
Placing Name Tour de Squamish (XC)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Enduro)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Super D)
Sep 17, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ned, Tinker, Tomac - Captain: Davey Mitchell 1:11:59.490
1st (80pts)
0:09:37.638
1st (80pts)
0:20:45.023
1st (80pts)
1:42:22.151 3 240
2nd Team Tantalus - Captain: Thomas Webb 1:13:01.220
2nd (79pts)
0:10:08.316
3rd (78pts)
0:26:08.025
8th (73pts)
1:49:17.561 3 230
3rd Medium Threat - Captain: Kevin Schad 1:23:01.164
3rd (78pts)
0:11:53.454
10th (71pts)
0:26:08.889
9th (72pts)
2:01:03.507 3 221
4th Thick Worldwide - Captain: William Binamé 1:30:15.804
5th (76pts)
0:09:55.077
2nd (79pts)
0:22:48.559
2nd (79pts)
2:02:59.440 3 234
5th The 3 Amigos - Captain: JD Disney 1:28:50.714
4th (77pts)
0:10:32.664
4th (77pts)
0:24:06.218
3rd (78pts)
2:03:29.596 3 232
6th Ripe Tomatoes - Captain: Jeff Norman 1:38:09.914
8th (73pts)
0:11:19.493
6th (75pts)
0:24:09.314
4th (77pts)
2:13:38.721 3 225
7th Team Slippy Discs - Captain: Brian O'Rourke 1:33:20.329
6th (75pts)
0:13:55.671
16th (65pts)
0:29:51.745
13th (68pts)
2:17:07.745 3 208
8th Team VentureWeb - Captain: Parker Carruthers 1:42:08.749
9th (72pts)
0:11:32.050
7th (74pts)
0:25:28.472
6th (75pts)
2:19:09.271 3 221
9th The Clarke’s new school and old school - Captain: Andrew Clarke 1:36:00.500
7th (74pts)
0:14:30.593
17th (64pts)
0:32:48.964
16th (65pts)
2:23:20.057 3 203
10th Team DIALED-IN - Captain: Dan Libman 1:49:15.111
12th (69pts)
0:11:35.463
8th (73pts)
0:26:35.004
10th (71pts)
2:27:25.578 3 213
11th Ray Kollars Rob Munday - Captain: Matthew Dahabieh 1:47:20.709
10th (71pts)
0:13:34.429
15th (66pts)
0:29:57.322
14th (67pts)
2:30:52.460 3 204
12th Mighty Neighborly.. - Captain: Chapman Swaine 1:54:01.676
15th (66pts)
0:13:05.554
14th (67pts)
0:25:50.412
7th (74pts)
2:32:57.642 3 207
13th Team Sweep - Captain: Alexander Ackerley 1:51:02.734
13th (68pts)
0:12:44.901
11th (70pts)
0:29:46.931
12th (69pts)
2:33:34.566 3 207
14th Finn Mac Cools - Captain: Ciaran Donnelly 1:55:44.640
16th (65pts)
0:11:39.100
9th (72pts)
0:27:10.726
11th (70pts)
2:34:34.466 3 207
15th The Active Dreamers - Captain: Jake Johnstone 1:49:14.016
11th (70pts)
0:12:46.000
12th (69pts)
0:32:48.922
15th (66pts)
2:34:48.938 3 205
16th Two Sparky's and a Postie - Captain: Kristian Grey 1:58:08.013
17th (64pts)
0:13:02.792
13th (68pts)
0:24:13.746
5th (76pts)
2:35:24.551 3 208
17th GFL Environmental - Captain: Jonas Araujo 1:53:17.035
14th (67pts)
0:11:13.745
5th (76pts)
0:33:25.688
17th (64pts)
2:37:56.468 3 207
Open (46-134 combined age) - Mixed
Placing Name Tour de Squamish (XC)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Enduro)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Super D)
Sep 17, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st J-Dawg and the Jets - Captain: Marin Lowe 1:28:30.000
1st (80pts)
0:10:34.391
1st (80pts)
0:21:45.023
1st (80pts)
2:00:49.414 3 240
2nd Strebel Yell - Captain: Kris Strebel 1:30:22.323
2nd (79pts)
0:12:42.893
6th (75pts)
0:30:24.690
12th (69pts)
2:13:29.906 3 223
3rd PEAK - Captain: Christy Drever 1:44:50.434
5th (76pts)
0:11:08.719
2nd (79pts)
0:27:21.176
8th (73pts)
2:23:20.329 3 228
4th All the Jank - Captain: Dave Duncan 1:48:14.009
7th (74pts)
0:13:54.568
12th (69pts)
0:22:03.154
2nd (79pts)
2:24:11.731 3 222
5th The Right Angles - Captain: David Arnott 1:40:48.492
4th (77pts)
0:20:44.438
17th (64pts)
0:25:46.586
6th (75pts)
2:27:19.516 3 216
6th The Dirty Spokes - Captain: Corbin Orr 1:34:22.310
3rd (78pts)
0:17:55.592
16th (65pts)
0:35:05.051
16th (65pts)
2:27:22.953 3 208
7th Logan MTBA - Captain: Josh Chisholm 1:48:50.926
8th (73pts)
0:13:04.751
10th (71pts)
0:28:33.697
10th (71pts)
2:30:29.374 3 215
8th Jeff Made us do it - Captain: Sarah Norman 1:55:33.458
9th (72pts)
0:13:36.236
11th (70pts)
0:23:05.370
3rd (78pts)
2:32:15.064 3 220
9th The Terrible Trio of Roxanne, Svetlana, Chastity - Captain: Zachary Lelek 1:57:45.169
11th (70pts)
0:14:51.698
14th (67pts)
0:24:43.573
5th (76pts)
2:37:20.440 3 213
10th The Bing Bongs - Captain: Bronwyn Allan 2:01:00.532
13th (68pts)
0:14:29.308
13th (68pts)
0:23:36.020
4th (77pts)
2:39:05.860 3 213
11th Capra GOATs - Captain: Chris Hajek 1:56:24.942
10th (71pts)
0:12:26.380
4th (77pts)
0:33:53.667
15th (66pts)
2:42:44.989 3 214
12th Mococa Team - Captain: Rodrigo Almeida 2:09:08.594
16th (65pts)
0:12:32.655
5th (76pts)
0:28:52.961
11th (70pts)
2:50:34.210 3 211
13th Squamish Tire Fire - Captain: Olivier Button 1:45:06.972
6th (75pts)
0:12:54.322
8th (73pts)
0:55:36.604
18th (63pts)
2:53:37.898 3 211
14th Tweak my Spoke Nipples - Captain: Laura Spence 2:02:25.448
14th (67pts)
0:12:20.612
3rd (78pts)
0:39:08.937
17th (64pts)
2:53:54.997 3 209
15th The Tricycle - Captain: Liam Murray 2:14:24.460
17th (64pts)
0:12:56.878
9th (72pts)
0:26:45.311
7th (74pts)
2:54:06.649 3 210
16th Doing it for the laughs - Captain: Freya Pearse 2:06:29.531
15th (66pts)
0:15:25.306
15th (66pts)
0:33:49.902
14th (67pts)
2:55:44.739 3 199
17th Chafing The Dream - Captain: Marie-Pier Alary 1:59:35.225
12th (69pts)
0:28:40.107
18th (63pts)
0:30:38.085
13th (68pts)
2:58:53.417 3 200
18th Biking Vikings - Captain: Alexander Loodin Ek 2:28:43.431
18th (63pts)
0:12:48.389
7th (74pts)
0:28:28.997
9th (72pts)
3:10:00.817 3 209
Masters (135+ combined age) - All female
Placing Name Tour de Squamish (XC)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Enduro)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Super D)
Sep 17, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Q's OM - Captain: Barb Cooke 2:12:06.190
1st (80pts)
0:14:23.383
1st (80pts)
0:33:53.941
1st (80pts)
3:00:23.514 3 240
Masters (135+ combined age) - All male
Placing Name Tour de Squamish (XC)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Enduro)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Super D)
Sep 17, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st TBD - Captain: Peter Cudmore 1:21:58.283
1st (80pts)
0:10:29.144
1st (80pts)
0:28:33.264
5th (76pts)
2:01:00.691 3 236
2nd Your Pace or Mine? - Captain: Dan Perron 1:31:44.538
2nd (79pts)
0:10:49.738
2nd (79pts)
0:24:21.611
1st (80pts)
2:06:55.887 3 238
3rd Unexpected item in the bagging area - Captain: PATRICK SKINNER 1:46:13.610
3rd (78pts)
0:11:37.954
4th (77pts)
0:25:35.041
2nd (79pts)
2:23:26.605 3 234
4th You young whippersnappers are going to learn a thing or two dagnammit get off my lawn! - Captain: Jordan Tesluk 1:49:00.812
4th (77pts)
0:11:59.885
6th (75pts)
0:26:12.064
3rd (78pts)
2:27:12.761 3 230
5th Not Quite Over the Hill - Captain: Richard Woodward 1:49:28.827
5th (76pts)
0:11:45.406
5th (76pts)
0:26:12.945
4th (77pts)
2:27:27.178 3 229
6th The good the bad and the ugly - Captain: Bryan Raiser 1:57:11.020
6th (75pts)
0:11:32.999
3rd (78pts)
0:32:37.979
6th (75pts)
2:41:21.998 3 228
Masters (135+ combined age) - Mixed
Placing Name Tour de Squamish (XC)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Enduro)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Super D)
Sep 17, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Tantalus Ross Fam Jam - Captain: Lorraine Ross 1:37:22.606
1st (80pts)
0:12:06.122
3rd (78pts)
0:24:43.786
2nd (79pts)
2:14:12.514 3 237
2nd When you wish upon a SAR - Captain: Cam Stuart 2:07:45.353
3rd (78pts)
0:13:02.581
4th (77pts)
0:23:17.273
1st (80pts)
2:44:05.207 3 235
3rd Cascade Environmental - Captain: Todd Hellinga 2:02:11.899
2nd (79pts)
0:11:37.240
2nd (79pts)
0:34:03.341
4th (77pts)
2:47:52.480 3 235
4th Cliff’s World - Captain: Tina Plumb 2:13:50.174
4th (77pts)
0:10:01.522
1st (80pts)
0:32:21.062
3rd (78pts)
2:56:12.758 3 235
Overall
Placing Name Tour de Squamish (XC)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Enduro)
Sep 17, 2022
Tour de Squamish (Super D)
Sep 17, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ned, Tinker, Tomac - Captain: Davey Mitchell 1:11:59.490
1st (80pts)
0:09:37.638
1st (80pts)
0:20:45.023
1st (80pts)
1:42:22.151 3 240
2nd Team Tantalus - Captain: Thomas Webb 1:13:01.220
2nd (79pts)
0:10:08.316
4th (77pts)
0:26:08.025
22nd (59pts)
1:49:17.561 3 215
3rd Soooo enduro - Captain: Ethan Wood 1:19:24.915
3rd (78pts)
0:10:20.708
5th (76pts)
0:23:06.490
6th (75pts)
1:52:52.113 3 229
4th J-Dawg and the Jets - Captain: Marin Lowe 1:28:30.000
6th (75pts)
0:10:34.391
8th (73pts)
0:21:45.023
2nd (79pts)
2:00:49.414 3 227
5th TBD - Captain: Peter Cudmore 1:21:58.283
4th (77pts)
0:10:29.144
6th (75pts)
0:28:33.264
33rd (48pts)
2:01:00.691 3 200
6th Medium Threat - Captain: Kevin Schad 1:23:01.164
5th (76pts)
0:11:53.454
21st (60pts)
0:26:08.889
23rd (58pts)
2:01:03.507 3 194
7th Thick Worldwide - Captain: William Binamé 1:30:15.804
8th (73pts)
0:09:55.077
2nd (79pts)
0:22:48.559
4th (77pts)
2:02:59.440 3 229
8th The 3 Amigos - Captain: JD Disney 1:28:50.714
7th (74pts)
0:10:32.664
7th (74pts)
0:24:06.218
9th (72pts)
2:03:29.596 3 220
9th Your Pace or Mine? - Captain: Dan Perron 1:31:44.538
10th (71pts)
0:10:49.738
10th (71pts)
0:24:21.611
12th (69pts)
2:06:55.887 3 211
10th Strebel Yell - Captain: Kris Strebel 1:30:22.323
9th (72pts)
0:12:42.893
30th (51pts)
0:30:24.690
41st (40pts)
2:13:29.906 3 163
11th Ripe Tomatoes - Captain: Jeff Norman 1:38:09.914
15th (66pts)
0:11:19.493
13th (68pts)
0:24:09.314
10th (71pts)
2:13:38.721 3 205
12th Tantalus Ross Fam Jam - Captain: Lorraine Ross 1:37:22.606
14th (67pts)
0:12:06.122
25th (56pts)
0:24:43.786
15th (66pts)
2:14:12.514 3 189
13th Team Slippy Discs - Captain: Brian O'Rourke 1:33:20.329
11th (70pts)
0:13:55.671
46th (35pts)
0:29:51.745
38th (43pts)
2:17:07.745 3 148
14th Team VentureWeb - Captain: Parker Carruthers 1:42:08.749
17th (64pts)
0:11:32.050
14th (67pts)
0:25:28.472
16th (65pts)
2:19:09.271 3 196
15th 3 Virgins - Captain: Laura Battista 1:42:29.632
19th (62pts)
0:12:34.541
29th (52pts)
0:25:47.686
20th (61pts)
2:20:51.859 3 175
16th The Clarke’s new school and old school - Captain: Andrew Clarke 1:36:00.500
13th (68pts)
0:14:30.593
50th (31pts)
0:32:48.964
51st (30pts)
2:23:20.057 3 129
17th PEAK - Captain: Christy Drever 1:44:50.434
20th (61pts)
0:11:08.719
11th (70pts)
0:27:21.176
29th (52pts)
2:23:20.329 3 183
18th Unexpected item in the bagging area - Captain: PATRICK SKINNER 1:46:13.610
22nd (59pts)
0:11:37.954
18th (63pts)
0:25:35.041
17th (64pts)
2:23:26.605 3 186
19th All the Jank - Captain: Dave Duncan 1:48:14.009
25th (56pts)
0:13:54.568
45th (36pts)
0:22:03.154
3rd (78pts)
2:24:11.731 3 170
20th You young whippersnappers are going to learn a thing or two dagnammit get off my lawn! - Captain: Jordan Tesluk 1:49:00.812
27th (54pts)
0:11:59.885
23rd (58pts)
0:26:12.064
24th (57pts)
2:27:12.761 3 169
21st The Right Angles - Captain: David Arnott 1:40:48.492
16th (65pts)
0:20:44.438
60th (21pts)
0:25:46.586
19th (62pts)
2:27:19.516 3 148
22nd Washed-up Wonders - Captain: Jayne Rossworn 1:42:18.783
18th (63pts)
0:16:44.968
58th (23pts)
0:28:17.393
31st (50pts)
2:27:21.144 3 136
23rd The Dirty Spokes - Captain: Corbin Orr 1:34:22.310
12th (69pts)
0:17:55.592
59th (22pts)
0:35:05.051
57th (24pts)
2:27:22.953 3 115
24th Team DIALED-IN - Captain: Dan Libman 1:49:15.111
29th (52pts)
0:11:35.463
16th (65pts)
0:26:35.004
26th (55pts)
2:27:25.578 3 172
25th Not Quite Over the Hill - Captain: Richard Woodward 1:49:28.827
30th (51pts)
0:11:45.406
20th (61pts)
0:26:12.945
25th (56pts)
2:27:27.178 3 168
26th Logan MTBA - Captain: Josh Chisholm 1:48:50.926
26th (55pts)
0:13:04.751
38th (43pts)
0:28:33.697
34th (47pts)
2:30:29.374 3 145
27th Ray Kollars Rob Munday - Captain: Matthew Dahabieh 1:47:20.709
23rd (58pts)
0:13:34.429
42nd (39pts)
0:29:57.322
39th (42pts)
2:30:52.460 3 139
28th Jeff Made us do it - Captain: Sarah Norman 1:55:33.458
34th (47pts)
0:13:36.236
43rd (38pts)
0:23:05.370
5th (76pts)
2:32:15.064 3 161
29th Mighty Neighborly.. - Captain: Chapman Swaine 1:54:01.676
33rd (48pts)
0:13:05.554
39th (42pts)
0:25:50.412
21st (60pts)
2:32:57.642 3 150
30th Team Sweep - Captain: Alexander Ackerley 1:51:02.734
31st (50pts)
0:12:44.901
31st (50pts)
0:29:46.931
37th (44pts)
2:33:34.566 3 144
31st Finn Mac Cools - Captain: Ciaran Donnelly 1:55:44.640
36th (45pts)
0:11:39.100
19th (62pts)
0:27:10.726
28th (53pts)
2:34:34.466 3 160
32nd The Active Dreamers - Captain: Jake Johnstone 1:49:14.016
28th (53pts)
0:12:46.000
32nd (49pts)
0:32:48.922
50th (31pts)
2:34:48.938 3 133
33rd Two Sparky's and a Postie - Captain: Kristian Grey 1:58:08.013
44th (37pts)
0:13:02.792
37th (44pts)
0:24:13.746
11th (70pts)
2:35:24.551 3 151
34th The Terrible Trio of Roxanne, Svetlana, Chastity - Captain: Zachary Lelek 1:57:45.169
41st (40pts)
0:14:51.698
52nd (29pts)
0:24:43.573
14th (67pts)
2:37:20.440 3 136
35th GFL Environmental - Captain: Jonas Araujo 1:53:17.035
32nd (49pts)
0:11:13.745
12th (69pts)
0:33:25.688
52nd (29pts)
2:37:56.468 3 147
36th Super Ladies - Captain: Regan Kohlhardt 1:47:44.637
24th (57pts)
0:13:21.933
40th (41pts)
0:37:48.770
58th (23pts)
2:38:55.340 3 121
37th The Bing Bongs - Captain: Bronwyn Allan 2:01:00.532
47th (34pts)
0:14:29.308
49th (32pts)
0:23:36.020
8th (73pts)
2:39:05.860 3 139
38th Girls Powered by Team Squamish - Captain: Lacey Dennis 1:55:41.806
35th (46pts)
0:15:01.491
53rd (28pts)
0:28:36.466
35th (46pts)
2:39:19.763 3 120
39th Ride Hub - Captain: Zoe Dawson 1:57:36.650
40th (41pts)
0:10:49.591
9th (72pts)
0:30:57.343
44th (37pts)
2:39:23.584 3 150
40th Almost Old - Captain: Jane Emerick 1:57:59.800
42nd (39pts)
0:13:38.927
44th (37pts)
0:27:59.795
30th (51pts)
2:39:38.522 3 127
41st The good the bad and the ugly - Captain: Bryan Raiser 1:57:11.020
39th (42pts)
0:11:32.999
15th (66pts)
0:32:37.979
49th (32pts)
2:41:21.998 3 140
42nd Capra GOATs - Captain: Chris Hajek 1:56:24.942
38th (43pts)
0:12:26.380
27th (54pts)
0:33:53.667
54th (27pts)
2:42:44.989 3 124
43rd Groms that get schooled by their Moms - Captain: Luke Kranz 2:05:43.883
51st (30pts)
0:11:59.289
22nd (59pts)
0:25:38.409
18th (63pts)
2:43:21.581 3 152
44th Dirty Hippies | Celia, Helena & M-è - Captain: Marie-eve Trigg 1:58:23.175
45th (36pts)
0:14:35.877
51st (30pts)
0:30:34.829
42nd (39pts)
2:43:33.881 3 105
45th Dal's Mansion - Captain: Kelsea Krawetz 1:55:54.464
37th (44pts)
0:15:49.833
55th (26pts)
0:31:56.860
46th (35pts)
2:43:41.157 3 105
46th Spinnin' & Grinnin' - Captain: Rachel Munger 1:58:06.705
43rd (38pts)
0:14:05.098
47th (34pts)
0:31:42.581
45th (36pts)
2:43:54.384 3 108
47th When you wish upon a SAR - Captain: Cam Stuart 2:07:45.353
53rd (28pts)
0:13:02.581
36th (45pts)
0:23:17.273
7th (74pts)
2:44:05.207 3 147
48th Cascade Environmental - Captain: Todd Hellinga 2:02:11.899
48th (33pts)
0:11:37.240
17th (64pts)
0:34:03.341
56th (25pts)
2:47:52.480 3 122
49th Mococa Team - Captain: Rodrigo Almeida 2:09:08.594
54th (27pts)
0:12:32.655
28th (53pts)
0:28:52.961
36th (45pts)
2:50:34.210 3 125
50th Pussy Riot - Captain: Jasmine Swanson 2:05:14.159
50th (31pts)
0:13:28.263
41st (40pts)
0:32:32.089
48th (33pts)
2:51:14.511 3 104
51st Squamish Tire Fire - Captain: Olivier Button 1:45:06.972
21st (60pts)
0:12:54.322
34th (47pts)
0:55:36.604
61st (20pts)
2:53:37.898 3 127
52nd Tweak my Spoke Nipples - Captain: Laura Spence 2:02:25.448
49th (32pts)
0:12:20.612
26th (55pts)
0:39:08.937
59th (22pts)
2:53:54.997 3 109
53rd The Tricycle - Captain: Liam Murray 2:14:24.460
57th (24pts)
0:12:56.878
35th (46pts)
0:26:45.311
27th (54pts)
2:54:06.649 3 124
54th Doing it for the laughs - Captain: Freya Pearse 2:06:29.531
52nd (29pts)
0:15:25.306
54th (27pts)
0:33:49.902
53rd (28pts)
2:55:44.739 3 84
55th Cliff’s World - Captain: Tina Plumb 2:13:50.174
56th (25pts)
0:10:01.522
3rd (78pts)
0:32:21.062
47th (34pts)
2:56:12.758 3 137
56th Chafing The Dream - Captain: Marie-Pier Alary 1:59:35.225
46th (35pts)
0:28:40.107
61st (20pts)
0:30:38.085
43rd (38pts)
2:58:53.417 3 93
57th Q's OM - Captain: Barb Cooke 2:12:06.190
55th (26pts)
0:14:23.383
48th (33pts)
0:33:53.941
55th (26pts)
3:00:23.514 3 85
58th Glacier View Crew - Captain: Renee Kranz 2:15:35.644
58th (23pts)
0:16:13.850
56th (25pts)
0:30:16.186
40th (41pts)
3:02:05.680 3 89
59th Biking Vikings - Captain: Alexander Loodin Ek 2:28:43.431
60th (21pts)
0:12:48.389
33rd (48pts)
0:28:28.997
32nd (49pts)
3:10:00.817 3 118
60th Whose idea was this? - Captain: Rachael Mirvish 2:16:33.152
59th (22pts)
0:16:36.445
57th (24pts)
0:40:51.957
60th (21pts)
3:14:01.554 3 67
61st Collision Course - Captain: Bronson Mitchell 2:48:28.469
61st (20pts)
0:12:00.000
24th (57pts)
0:24:25.823
13th (68pts)
3:24:54.292 3 145
Back