2022 Cinco Enduro Results

Best 3 race(s) are included in points calculation - Jan 29, 2023 07:47:08 PST


Youth U12
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Hamish Sherman 0:16:44.051
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:06:03.383
2nd (79pts)
0:08:37.005
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:09:24.403
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:07.096
1st (80pts)
0:45:55.938 5 240
2nd Rocky Grewal --
--
0:09:55.934
2nd (79pts)
0:06:50.152
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:26.269
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:24:12.355 3 235
3rd Lucy Hunter --
--
0:10:10.755
3rd (78pts)
0:07:00.589
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.034
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:24:42.378 3 228
4th Jaxon Courcelles --
--
0:10:34.134
7th (74pts)
0:07:04.079
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:41.947
2nd (79pts)
0:25:20.160 3 226
5th Elliot Skinner --
--
0:10:28.198
6th (75pts)
0:06:51.154
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.180
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:23.532 3 226
6th Holden Roy --
--
0:10:22.352
5th (76pts)
0:07:12.677
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:49.126
3rd (78pts)
0:26:24.155 3 224
7th Kai Everett --
--
0:11:45.126
14th (67pts)
0:07:06.247
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.338
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:03.711 3 212
8th Matthias Maurus --
--
0:11:04.961
11th (70pts)
0:07:25.846
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:15.005
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:45.812 3 210
9th Simon Grewal --
--
0:11:12.110
12th (69pts)
0:08:05.197
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.853
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.160 3 203
10th Farley de Kam --
--
--
--
0:06:42.514
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:11.502
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.016 2 158
11th Benjamin Morris --
--
0:09:41.303
1st (80pts)
0:06:57.089
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.392 2 155
12th Maverick St-Yves --
--
0:10:35.302
8th (73pts)
0:07:08.269
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:43.571 2 144
13th Kaiya Burns --
--
0:10:56.242
10th (71pts)
0:07:38.830
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.072 2 137
14th Max Aryev --
--
0:11:38.786
13th (68pts)
0:07:53.206
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:31.992 2 132
15th Taj Brodecky --
--
0:12:11.793
18th (63pts)
0:07:51.086
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:02.879 2 128
16th Kaeleb Burns --
--
0:12:03.747
17th (64pts)
0:08:14.894
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:18.641 2 122
17th Majka Brodecky --
--
0:11:57.077
16th (65pts)
0:08:21.605
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:18.682 2 121
18th Bode Franko --
--
--
--
0:05:58.757
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.757 1 80
19th Finn Banks --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:33.480
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:33.480 1 79
20th Cameron Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:27.100
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:27.100 1 78
21st Maxten Zanni --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:28.077
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:28.077 1 77
22nd Hailey Bickerton --
--
0:10:18.059
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:18.059 1 77
23rd Spencer Bickerton --
--
0:10:45.249
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:45.249 1 72
24th Eli Taylor --
--
--
--
0:07:22.437
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:22.437 1 69
25th Colton Kendall --
--
--
--
0:07:30.145
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:30.145 1 67
26th Kaden Armstrong --
--
0:11:55.173
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:55.173 1 66
27th Connor File --
--
--
--
0:07:57.237
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:57.237 1 63
28th Simon Burbee --
--
--
--
0:07:59.485
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.485 1 62
29th Sullivan King --
--
--
--
0:08:03.173
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:03.173 1 61
30th Elwa gendron --
--
--
--
0:08:11.908
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:11.908 1 59
31st Ayla Edgar --
--
--
--
0:08:17.004
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:17.004 1 57
32nd Zachary St-Yves --
--
--
--
0:08:42.253
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:42.253 1 55
33rd Brennan Macdonald --
--
--
--
0:08:53.890
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:53.890 1 54
34th Liam Scarlett --
--
--
--
0:09:43.265
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:43.265 1 53
35th Waverly King --
--
--
--
0:10:21.920
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:21.920 1 52
Junior Women U18
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:17:08.245
1st (80pts)
0:09:17.938
1st (80pts)
0:06:17.237
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:46.910
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:11:56.392
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:56:26.722 5 240
2nd Ruby Wells --
--
--
--
0:06:04.474
2nd (79pts)
0:08:37.348
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:09:29.356
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:34.737
1st (80pts)
0:29:45.915 4 240
3rd Skye Sherman 0:19:20.581
3rd (78pts)
0:09:29.835
2nd (79pts)
0:06:39.490
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.884
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:15.805
2nd (79pts)
0:52:54.595 5 237
4th Lacey Dennis 0:18:37.875
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:32.128
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:12:28.467
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:42:38.470 3 236
5th Charlotte Gadbois Schuett --
--
--
--
0:06:02.235
1st (80pts)
0:09:43.614
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:45.849 2 159
6th Sofia Aragon --
--
--
--
0:06:13.758
4th (77pts)
0:10:35.241
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:48.999 2 155
7th Amie Enskaitis --
--
0:10:16.957
3rd (78pts)
0:06:52.195
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:09.152 2 151
8th Abigail Garritsen --
--
0:12:40.758
5th (76pts)
0:07:49.344
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:30.102 2 148
9th Jaime Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.071
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.071 1 80
10th Oliver Romero --
--
--
--
0:06:08.854
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:08.854 1 78
11th Zoe Henderson --
--
0:10:26.612
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:26.612 1 77
12th Natalie Uskoski 0:25:11.548
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:11.548 1 77
13th Reia Fleming --
--
--
--
0:06:37.347
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.347 1 75
Junior Men U18
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Jacob Quist 0:11:12.640
1st (80pts)
0:07:29.690
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:06:41.392
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:42.601
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:24.868
1st (80pts)
0:37:31.191 5 240
2nd Mateo Quist --
--
0:07:38.606
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.792
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:29.066
2nd (79pts)
0:20:07.464 3 237
3rd Paxton Hunter 0:13:07.391
7th (74pts)
0:08:03.681
6th (75pts)
0:05:30.956
3rd (78pts)
0:07:47.825
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:09:04.158
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:03.497
5th (76pts)
0:48:37.508 6 234
4th Jesse Wong --
--
--
--
0:05:44.423
8th (73pts)
0:07:57.151
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:26.575
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:08.149 3 230
5th Jed Fleming 0:12:31.324
5th (76pts)
0:08:03.636
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.103
3rd (78pts)
0:25:15.063 3 230
6th Luke Kranz 0:14:10.390
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.569
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:09:17.418
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:19.054
9th (72pts)
0:36:59.431 4 223
7th Olivier Courcelles --
--
0:08:49.686
16th (65pts)
0:05:53.693
9th (72pts)
0:08:14.480
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:11.374
6th (75pts)
0:28:09.233 4 221
8th Fin Lloyd --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:26.011
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:09:40.661
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:12.488
8th (73pts)
0:23:19.160 3 221
9th Micah Enskaitis 0:14:40.043
12th (69pts)
0:08:19.153
9th (72pts)
0:05:30.943
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:30.139 3 220
10th Fin Lloyd 0:13:58.147
9th (72pts)
0:08:15.596
8th (73pts)
0:05:43.130
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:56.873 3 219
11th Alex Hrabowsky 0:16:35.536
13th (68pts)
0:08:53.449
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:10:35.919
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:10:41.772
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:12.430
7th (74pts)
0:51:59.106 5 214
12th Griffin Wood --
--
--
--
0:05:55.661
10th (71pts)
0:09:32.702
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:07.168
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:35.531 3 212
13th Jack Westwood --
--
0:08:41.275
14th (67pts)
0:05:57.403
13th (68pts)
0:08:50.647
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:29.325 3 206
14th Braydon Wood --
--
--
--
0:06:21.518
18th (63pts)
0:10:09.689
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:10:26.909
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:58.116 3 200
15th Griffin Reid 0:11:28.577
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:22.017
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:50.594 2 158
16th Mason Cruickshanks 0:12:29.159
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:57.215
4th (77pts)
0:17:26.374 2 154
17th Fabian Cappellini --
--
0:08:09.304
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:08:34.109
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:43.413 2 146
18th Noah Lloyd --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.389
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:49.741
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:44.130 2 144
19th Thomson Bythell --
--
--
--
0:06:00.964
14th (67pts)
0:09:19.501
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:20.465 2 137
20th DANIEL LAWRENCE --
--
--
--
0:05:56.770
11th (70pts)
0:09:50.619
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:47.389 2 136
21st Ridley Manship --
--
--
--
0:06:12.353
17th (64pts)
0:09:27.076
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:39.429 2 132
22nd Adrian Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:09:06.285
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:09:22.660
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:28.945 2 132
23rd Willem Smith --
--
0:09:30.977
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:36.339
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:07.316 2 132
24th Bernardo Gomes --
--
0:08:43.814
15th (66pts)
0:06:10.020
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:53.834 2 131
25th Jake Aryev --
--
0:09:52.313
22nd (59pts)
0:06:32.152
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:24.465 2 120
26th Nevin Amirault --
--
--
--
0:05:07.425
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:07.425 1 80
27th Findlay Henderson --
--
0:07:56.137
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.137 1 78
28th Bekam Campbell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:10.377
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:10.377 1 78
29th Ryan Griffith 0:11:35.031
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.031 1 78
30th Lukyn Horsley --
--
--
--
0:05:31.090
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:31.090 1 77
31st James Laurie --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:11.513
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:11.513 1 77
32nd Riley Taylor --
--
--
--
0:05:37.435
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:37.435 1 76
33rd Melik Rahmi Denizer --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.161
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.161 1 76
34th Spencer Todd --
--
--
--
0:05:42.036
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:42.036 1 75
35th Owen Heselden 0:12:54.979
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:54.979 1 75
36th Maxim Akbulatov 0:13:44.099
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:44.099 1 73
37th Cedric Caskey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:35.546
10th (71pts)
0:06:35.546 1 71
38th Tristan Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:08:28.911
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:28.911 1 71
39th Ethan Spittel --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:49.248
11th (70pts)
0:07:49.248 1 70
40th Jacob Cozens --
--
0:08:30.877
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:30.877 1 70
41st Ethan Campbell 0:14:38.485
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:38.485 1 70
42nd Cam Dunn --
--
--
--
0:05:57.090
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:57.090 1 69
43rd Kai Lund --
--
0:08:36.456
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.456 1 69
44th Aiden Gordon --
--
0:08:38.479
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:38.479 1 68
45th Fraser Hamilton 0:18:35.094
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.094 1 67
46th Braden Hope --
--
--
--
0:06:06.670
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:06.670 1 66
47th Luke Mackie 0:26:47.998
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:47.998 1 66
48th Noah lloyd --
--
--
--
0:06:28.627
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.627 1 62
49th Max Taborda --
--
0:09:29.321
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:29.321 1 62
50th Ben McKim --
--
--
--
0:06:37.282
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.282 1 60
51st Hudson Gordon --
--
0:09:33.946
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:33.946 1 60
52nd Logan Scarlett --
--
--
--
0:06:37.385
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.385 1 59
53rd Ethan Bell --
--
--
--
0:06:53.096
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:53.096 1 58
54th Carter Devlin --
--
0:11:49.969
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:49.969 1 58
55th Felix Dunn --
--
--
--
0:06:53.210
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:53.210 1 57
56th Daniel Devlin --
--
0:12:35.530
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:35.530 1 57
57th Rory Lennon --
--
--
--
0:07:07.470
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:07.470 1 56
58th Cohen Waite --
--
0:17:19.017
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:19.017 1 56
59th Sebastian Macintosh --
--
--
--
0:07:13.586
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:13.586 1 55
Open Women
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Jasmine Swanson 0:14:44.025
12th (69pts)
0:08:32.404
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:42.595
2nd (79pts)
0:05:35.774
3rd (78pts)
0:39:34.798 4 234
2nd Meghan Foran --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:10.249
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:10:26.076
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:25.990
2nd (79pts)
0:25:02.315 3 233
3rd Bronwyn Cormack 0:13:30.154
6th (75pts)
0:08:26.824
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:08:28.661
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:25.639 3 232
4th Kelsea Krawetz --
--
0:08:50.898
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:09:14.967
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:09:56.843
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:02.708 3 230
5th Jo Peters 0:14:30.468
10th (71pts)
0:08:19.017
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:08:18.337
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:07.822 3 230
6th Kelsey Murray --
--
0:09:01.937
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:09:45.159
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:10:33.886
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:11:22.774
7th (74pts)
0:06:05.173
8th (73pts)
0:46:48.929 5 223
7th Savannah Gellner --
--
0:09:04.174
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:11:46.842
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:26.707
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:11:36.632
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:42:54.355 4 216
8th Helena Kern --
--
0:09:59.475
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:10:10.825
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.709
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:29.009 3 216
9th Joanne Mercer 0:16:52.159
18th (63pts)
0:09:24.206
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:11:25.259
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:10:50.672
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:11:33.935
12th (69pts)
0:06:03.253
7th (74pts)
1:06:09.484 6 215
10th Sarah Kuipers --
--
0:09:31.857
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:10:39.073
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:11:03.197
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:14.127 3 210
11th Isabelle Jacques 0:15:14.970
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.290
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:11:49.116
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:37:42.376 3 201
12th Laura Steffens --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:51.333
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:11:46.772
17th (64pts)
0:06:24.508
9th (72pts)
0:30:02.613 3 198
13th Rachel Munger 0:18:08.729
23rd (58pts)
0:09:45.580
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:12:06.015
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:52.594
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:52:52.918 4 191
14th Doris Gomes --
--
0:09:47.899
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:10:57.281
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.375
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:33:13.555 3 188
15th Alanna Poole 0:16:34.790
16th (65pts)
0:09:38.079
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:25.399
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:38.268 3 188
16th Rhianna Williams 0:16:17.957
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.310
30th (51pts)
0:07:31.687
12th (69pts)
0:36:17.954 3 187
17th Zoe Dawson 0:13:15.901
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:28.059
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:23:43.960 2 158
18th emilie whittemore --
--
0:07:44.192
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.345
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:19:07.537 2 153
19th Nicola Mulberry --
--
0:09:20.441
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:27.931
10th (71pts)
0:15:48.372 2 144
20th Leah Mulholland --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:03.375
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:11:41.038
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:21:44.413 2 142
21st Emileen Pond --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:43.132
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:11:23.681
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:22:06.813 2 142
22nd Maggie Kirkwood --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.833
19th (62pts)
0:05:58.957
6th (75pts)
0:17:47.790 2 137
23rd Gillian Fletcher 0:18:20.621
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:55.073
5th (76pts)
0:24:15.694 2 133
24th Demi Rann --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:59.917
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.775
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:23:06.692 2 126
25th Jane Emerick 0:17:25.325
20th (61pts)
0:09:56.736
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.061 2 126
26th Kaytlyn Fay 0:19:00.490
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:28.732
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:30:29.222 2 126
27th Susanne Torenbeek 0:17:31.286
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.479
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:29:11.765 2 123
28th Gabby Mason --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:09.366
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:12:15.616
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:23:24.982 2 120
29th Taylor Sudermann --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:29.242
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:11:56.025
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:24:25.267 2 116
30th Anne-Frederique Grenier --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:37.229
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:12:34.651
33rd (48pts)
--
--
0:24:11.880 2 112
31st Laura Kroesen --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:01.724
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:26.456
41st (40pts)
--
--
0:25:28.180 2 106
32nd Aislinn MacKay --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:05.412
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:33.541
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:26:38.953 2 98
33rd Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.324
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:15:04.878
49th (32pts)
--
--
0:31:35.202 2 83
34th Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:38.041
1st (80pts)
0:04:38.041 1 80
35th Zanny Venner --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:44.586
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:44.586 1 80
36th Yuki Tsubota --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.804
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.804 1 79
37th Chloe McKenzie 0:13:08.436
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.436 1 79
38th Coral Buitenhuis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:51.623
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:10:51.623 1 78
39th Ella MacPhee --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:50.561
4th (77pts)
0:05:50.561 1 77
40th Jaime Hill --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:13.523
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:13.523 1 77
41st Taylor Henrich --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:51.862
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:10:51.862 1 77
42nd Ainsley Haggart 0:13:27.893
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:27.893 1 77
43rd Kayla Dodson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:06.037
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:11:06.037 1 76
44th Angeline McKirdy 0:13:28.002
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:28.002 1 76
45th Jayne Rossworn --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.236
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.236 1 75
46th Freya Pearse --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:18.373
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:11:18.373 1 75
47th Bronwyn Allan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.669
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.669 1 74
48th Tori Wood 0:13:54.706
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.706 1 74
49th Sally Bell --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.204
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.204 1 73
50th Sarah Moore 0:14:13.760
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:13.760 1 73
51st Lily Boucher 0:14:27.979
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:27.979 1 72
52nd Steph Charron --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.828
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.828 1 71
53rd Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:24.752
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:11:24.752 1 71
54th Cassidy Fitzpatrick --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:23.912
11th (70pts)
0:07:23.912 1 70
55th Sarah Coney 0:14:32.141
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:32.141 1 70
56th Natalie Carlberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.078
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:11:35.078 1 68
57th Katia Bourgault --
--
0:09:51.184
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:51.184 1 67
58th Amélie Lessard --
--
0:09:54.752
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.752 1 66
59th Julia Stafford --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.215
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.215 1 66
60th Alexis Bullock --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.197
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:11:40.197 1 66
61st Catherine Hulme 0:16:29.685
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:29.685 1 66
62nd Ali Bartram --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:30.438
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:30.438 1 65
63rd Karin Grubb 0:16:42.702
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:42.702 1 64
64th Stephani Matthews --
--
0:10:04.594
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:04.594 1 63
65th Laura Spence --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.221
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:11:48.221 1 63
66th Danie Coe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:01.551
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:01.551 1 63
67th Chantelle Jewkes --
--
0:13:25.160
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:25.160 1 62
68th Laura Battista 0:17:07.983
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:07.983 1 62
69th Jessica Gagne --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:08.041
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:08.041 1 61
70th Suzie Kimura --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.147
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.147 1 60
71st Megan McFarlane --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:00.901
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:12:00.901 1 59
72nd Alyssa Nonis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:20.712
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:20.712 1 59
73rd Carrie Lula 0:17:53.387
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:53.387 1 59
74th Ruby Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:05.771
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:12:05.771 1 58
75th Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.628
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.628 1 58
76th Clare Livingstone --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.890
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.890 1 57
77th Sherry Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.295
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:12:13.295 1 56
78th Taylor Klimosko --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.578
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:12:13.578 1 55
79th Hannah McVean --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.141
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.141 1 55
80th Veronique Hamel 0:19:20.054
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:20.054 1 55
81st Aleyah Williams --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:14.561
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:12:14.561 1 54
82nd Michelle Honsberger --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.889
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.889 1 54
83rd Dan Bond 0:20:31.857
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:31.857 1 54
84th Tiphaine KRIER 0:20:49.152
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:49.152 1 53
85th Jennifer Okely --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.586
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:12:25.586 1 52
86th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:08.815
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:08.815 1 52
87th Charlotte Uskoski 0:23:03.333
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:03.333 1 52
88th Jaya Ducharme --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:32.647
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:12:32.647 1 49
89th Amy Swerid --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.470
34th (47pts)
--
--
0:12:45.470 1 47
90th Anna Sobieniak --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:56.858
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:12:56.858 1 45
91st Karla Castro --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:58.423
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:12:58.423 1 44
92nd Marie-Pier Alary --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:03.471
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:13:03.471 1 43
93rd Sarah Timperley --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.254
39th (42pts)
--
--
0:13:14.254 1 42
94th Lacee Barr --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:19.381
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:13:19.381 1 41
95th Kayla Nessman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:32.053
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:13:32.053 1 39
96th Geraldine Walsh --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:34.163
43rd (38pts)
--
--
0:13:34.163 1 38
97th Emily Rankin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:43.710
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:13:43.710 1 37
98th Elle Paul --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:48.609
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:13:48.609 1 36
99th Susie Benes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:01.532
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:14:01.532 1 35
100th Jessica Potter --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:26.735
47th (34pts)
--
--
0:14:26.735 1 34
101st Marie-Josée Le Jour --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:19.915
50th (31pts)
--
--
0:15:19.915 1 31
102nd Bethany Seaman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:21.287
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:15:21.287 1 30
103rd Marija Stevanovic --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:18.081
52nd (29pts)
--
--
0:16:18.081 1 29
104th Lauren Karpman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:26.841
53rd (28pts)
--
--
0:16:26.841 1 28
105th Alicia Roske --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:45.766
54th (27pts)
--
--
0:16:45.766 1 27
106th Brynn Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:52.022
55th (26pts)
--
--
0:17:52.022 1 26
107th Rosemarie Perkin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:56.810
56th (25pts)
--
--
0:17:56.810 1 25
108th Cara Dadswell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:42.660
57th (24pts)
--
--
0:18:42.660 1 24
Open Men
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st corey ellah 0:11:25.241
11th (70pts)
0:07:36.016
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:02.091
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:08:23.766
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.211
4th (77pts)
0:38:54.325 5 234
2nd Adam Mantle --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:58.560
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:07:54.099
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:29.645
5th (76pts)
0:19:22.304 3 231
3rd Toren Jarritt 0:11:35.574
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:54.103
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:59.843
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:29.520 3 223
4th Eric Goodwin 0:15:18.513
69th (12pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:08.116
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:08:18.765
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:21.742
1st (80pts)
0:35:07.136 4 220
5th Scott Leonard --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:20.071
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:08:02.177
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:33.239
6th (75pts)
0:19:55.487 3 217
6th Jesse Murphy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:06.949
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:08:15.286
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:38.281
9th (72pts)
0:20:00.516 3 216
7th Patrick McNeely 0:11:24.015
10th (71pts)
0:07:56.731
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.631
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.825
11th (70pts)
0:33:06.202 4 214
8th Bryan Snow 0:12:30.190
22nd (59pts)
0:07:38.955
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:07:11.414
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:08:27.321
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:47.880 4 211
9th Eric Chernushenko 0:13:13.434
32nd (49pts)
0:07:46.751
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:07:20.255
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:08:29.582
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:09.437
23rd (58pts)
0:41:59.459 5 204
10th William Symonds --
--
0:07:37.108
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:07:23.604
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:08:33.936
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:34.648 3 203
11th tristan merrick 0:11:39.709
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.905
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:08:18.576
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:15.190 3 203
12th Benjamin Brand --
--
0:07:56.638
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:07:51.018
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:08:22.779
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:10.435 3 197
13th Alex Attard 0:12:43.179
25th (56pts)
0:08:11.026
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:08:04.940
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.609
10th (71pts)
0:33:43.754 4 191
14th Aidan Oliver 0:12:54.412
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.839
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:08:40.993
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:52.244 3 180
15th Tomas Mihulka --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.668
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:08:29.627
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:14.849
26th (55pts)
0:21:16.144 3 178
16th Dean Runge --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:01.473
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:52.961
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:48.787
13th (68pts)
0:21:43.221 3 178
17th Brett Logan 0:13:25.002
39th (42pts)
0:08:14.148
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:08:13.590
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:09:06.817
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:06.605
22nd (59pts)
0:44:06.162 5 173
18th Kris Markgraf --
--
0:08:10.991
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:08:28.985
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:58.696
18th (63pts)
0:21:38.672 3 173
19th Kris Strebel 0:13:09.603
31st (50pts)
0:10:08.133
52nd (29pts)
--
--
0:08:12.161
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:08:54.693
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:54.204
16th (65pts)
0:45:18.794 5 167
20th Spencer Gould --
--
0:08:28.905
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:08:17.799
33rd (48pts)
--
--
0:09:21.456
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:10.645
24th (57pts)
0:31:18.805 4 159
21st Connor Stefanison --
--
0:08:16.191
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:19.542
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:20.268
27th (54pts)
0:22:56.001 3 156
22nd Ruben Torenbeek 0:11:06.616
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:48.403
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:55.019 2 153
23rd Jason Leroux 0:14:07.640
53rd (28pts)
0:07:58.137
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:08:14.278
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:20.055 3 149
24th Alexander Loodin Ek 0:14:47.786
59th (22pts)
0:08:50.077
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:09:46.616
62nd (19pts)
--
--
0:09:18.826
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:00.082
19th (62pts)
0:47:43.387 5 148
25th William Binamé --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:09.611
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.023
3rd (78pts)
0:12:36.634 2 148
26th Curtis Bennett 0:11:12.426
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.852
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:13.278 2 146
27th Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:13:42.994
44th (37pts)
0:08:26.160
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:23.721
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:32.875 3 140
28th Georg Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:07:48.822
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:07:33.700
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.522 2 140
29th James Zogaris 0:12:22.935
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:11.229
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:34.164 2 134
30th Blair McKinney 0:11:48.382
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.537
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:00.919 2 134
31st bernard nadeau 0:13:55.578
50th (31pts)
0:08:18.947
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:20.427
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:34.952 3 130
32nd Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:15:09.368
67th (14pts)
0:08:49.994
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:09:16.679
52nd (29pts)
--
--
0:10:11.839
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:28.904
29th (52pts)
0:48:56.784 5 127
33rd Carl Kohnstamm 0:13:04.993
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:54.096
43rd (38pts)
--
--
0:09:32.328
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:31.417 3 125
34th Jorge Torres Contreras --
--
--
--
0:05:48.801
1st (80pts)
0:08:32.643
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:21.444 2 123
35th max barron --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:24.189
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:08:34.584
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:58.773 2 122
36th Matthew Dahabieh 0:17:47.199
77th (4pts)
0:09:02.440
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:09:32.804
56th (25pts)
--
--
0:10:51.180
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:28.715
28th (53pts)
0:52:42.338 5 121
37th Linden Ladouceur 0:13:17.577
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:37.810
8th (73pts)
0:17:55.387 2 119
38th Chris Wells --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:56.046
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:52.235
15th (66pts)
0:13:48.281 2 115
39th Devin Kiyonaga --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:14.238
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:57.129
17th (64pts)
0:13:11.367 2 114
40th Casper Smith --
--
0:08:26.977
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:08:04.590
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:31.567 2 112
41st Eric Buitenhuis 0:12:31.979
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:46.959
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:18.938 2 112
42nd Samuel Bouchard-Couture --
--
0:08:22.996
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:56.463
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:19.459 2 106
43rd Amar Murthi --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:45.193
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:09:16.259
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:01.452 2 104
44th Sam Holland --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.797
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:09:04.360
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:04.157 2 103
45th Ray Richards --
--
0:08:07.431
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:08:56.880
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:04.311 2 103
46th Andy Caie 0:13:36.758
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:03.482
21st (60pts)
0:18:40.240 2 99
47th Matt Swallow --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:32.509
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:08:54.654
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:27.163 2 95
48th Ray Kollars --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.134
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:50.404
14th (67pts)
0:14:44.538 2 92
49th Bryn Drew 0:13:22.349
37th (44pts)
0:08:41.314
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:03.663 2 92
50th Sean Bickerton --
--
0:09:13.094
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:08:08.978
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:22.072 2 90
51st Jonny Lloyd --
--
0:08:00.433
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:09:54.749
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:55.182 2 86
52nd james wright --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:50.047
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:09:55.849
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:45.896 2 84
53rd Timon Kopatzki 0:14:25.304
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:11.858
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:37.162 2 80
54th Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:26.338
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:26.338 1 80
55th Remi Gauvin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:34.863
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:34.863 1 80
56th Jesse Melamed 0:09:47.741
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:47.741 1 80
57th Will Sasges --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:41.651
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:13:41.651 1 80
58th Scott Koritz 0:14:37.524
57th (24pts)
0:08:27.825
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:05.349 2 79
59th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:22.109
2nd (79pts)
0:04:22.109 1 79
60th Mark Taylor --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:55.698
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:55.698 1 79
61st Lee Jackson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:41.052
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:41.052 1 79
62nd Rhys Verner 0:10:01.294
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:01.294 1 79
63rd Sam Thompson --
--
0:09:02.773
39th (42pts)
--
--
0:09:33.324
57th (24pts)
--
--
0:10:33.222
69th (12pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:29:09.319 3 78
64th Jack Menzies 0:10:04.071
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:04.071 1 78
65th Gabriel Cojuangco 0:16:58.708
76th (5pts)
0:09:10.064
43rd (38pts)
--
--
0:09:32.698
55th (26pts)
--
--
0:10:26.336
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:07.806 4 77
66th Emmett Hancock 0:10:33.607
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:33.607 1 77
67th Matt Bolton --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.546
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.546 1 76
68th Peter Knott 0:10:54.119
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:54.119 1 76
69th Daniel Korel --
--
0:07:51.186
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:51.186 1 75
70th Jasper Fleming --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:33.721
7th (74pts)
0:04:33.721 1 74
71st Matt Henn 0:11:08.286
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.286 1 74
72nd Miroslav Benes --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:38.273
59th (22pts)
--
--
0:15:47.465
79th (2pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:47.382
32nd (49pts)
0:31:13.120 3 73
73rd John Grant 0:11:08.464
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.464 1 73
74th Finn Matrishon --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:14.507
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:14.507 1 72
75th Joel Ducrot --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:02.253
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:02.253 1 72
76th Dave Ison --
--
0:07:58.634
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:58.634 1 71
77th Peter Wojnar --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:06.641
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:06.641 1 71
78th Jeremy Null --
--
0:07:58.676
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:58.676 1 70
79th John Maurus --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:45.419
12th (69pts)
0:04:45.419 1 69
80th Daniel Rubin --
--
0:07:58.739
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:58.739 1 69
81st Thomas Wilson 0:11:26.704
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:26.704 1 69
82nd Aguila Williams --
--
0:08:05.341
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:05.341 1 67
83rd Quinn Kryzanowski --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:15.842
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:15.842 1 67
84th Laurence Pryer 0:15:18.752
70th (11pts)
0:08:44.709
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:52.342
73rd (8pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:55.803 3 66
85th Kevin Hamersley --
--
0:09:07.861
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:09:27.287
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.148 2 66
86th Olivier Button --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:59.741
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:09:38.443
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:38.184 2 66
87th Ollie Lowthorpe 0:11:46.793
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:46.793 1 66
88th Robin Donovan 0:15:04.947
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:41.671
31st (50pts)
0:20:46.618 2 65
89th Mehdi Lorenz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:19.161
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:19.161 1 64
90th Dave Duncan 0:11:50.404
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.404 1 64
91st Michael Ness --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.684
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.684 1 63
92nd Grant McDonald 0:12:06.965
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.965 1 63
93rd Sean Hayzelden 0:12:16.481
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:16.481 1 62
94th Luca Kurzok 0:13:56.488
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:12.405
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:08.893 2 61
95th Alexander Hinkson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:00.495
20th (61pts)
0:05:00.495 1 61
96th Shen Mesrobian --
--
0:08:16.197
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:16.197 1 61
97th Alex Landsman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:26.915
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:26.915 1 61
98th Thomas Webb 0:12:21.267
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:21.267 1 61
99th Rowan springfield --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.165
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.165 1 59
100th Ondrej Vana --
--
0:08:20.597
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:20.597 1 59
101st John Hyatt 0:12:42.497
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:42.497 1 57
102nd Peter Cudmore --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:04.665
49th (32pts)
--
--
0:09:54.737
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:59.402 2 56
103rd Tyler Thompson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:13.519
25th (56pts)
0:05:13.519 1 56
104th Alex Vark --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:01.948
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:09:56.745
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:58.693 2 55
105th Dennis Beare 0:12:43.986
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:43.986 1 55
106th Rob Melvin 0:16:36.343
73rd (8pts)
0:09:50.852
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:11:05.110
66th (15pts)
--
--
0:10:56.746
75th (6pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:29.051 4 53
107th Curtis Staschejko --
--
0:08:29.634
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:29.634 1 53
108th Ben Arnott 0:12:58.580
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:58.580 1 53
109th Rob Munday --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:43.605
61st (20pts)
--
--
0:09:34.778
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:18.383 2 52
110th Sam Baker --
--
0:09:11.043
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:17.778
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:28.821 2 52
111th David Arnott --
--
0:08:30.855
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:30.855 1 52
112th Shaun Coffey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:54.003
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:54.003 1 52
113th Will Pearson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:41.076
30th (51pts)
0:05:41.076 1 51
114th JP Hammill --
--
0:08:34.598
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:34.598 1 51
115th Adam Zywotkiewicz 0:13:06.737
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:06.737 1 51
116th Ryan Walker --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.105
77th (4pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:12.110
35th (46pts)
0:17:47.215 2 50
117th Conal Donnelly --
--
0:08:35.319
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.319 1 50
118th Tom Pelgrum --
--
0:08:40.545
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:40.545 1 49
119th Matt Lissett --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:48.654
33rd (48pts)
0:05:48.654 1 48
120th Caleb Beselt 0:13:14.658
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.658 1 48
121st Jasper Hayes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:55.092
34th (47pts)
0:05:55.092 1 47
122nd Taylor Booth --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:23.522
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:23.522 1 47
123rd Tanner Zinck 0:13:16.500
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:16.500 1 47
124th Jordan Felix --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.817
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.817 1 46
125th Johnny MacFarlane 0:13:18.504
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.504 1 45
126th Cole Schleppe --
--
0:08:58.030
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:58.030 1 44
127th Jean-Fred Tremblay --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:08.100
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:08.100 1 43
128th Paul Carter 0:13:24.027
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:24.027 1 43
129th jack mckillop --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.346
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.346 1 42
130th Garret LaValley --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.757
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.757 1 41
131st Ryan Kinghorn --
--
0:09:06.636
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:06.636 1 41
132nd Trevor May 0:13:27.348
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:27.348 1 41
133rd Mark Hamilton 0:38:04.695
84th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:45.996
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:50.691 2 40
134th Jamie Harrison-Virgo --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:43.856
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:43.856 1 40
135th Dean Skalski --
--
0:09:07.163
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:07.163 1 40
136th Gabriel Alary 0:13:34.233
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:34.233 1 40
137th Colin Martin 0:13:42.572
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:42.572 1 38
138th Adam Morrison --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:12.795
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:10:54.014
74th (7pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:06.809 2 37
139th Dan Cadham --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.503
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.503 1 37
140th Joseph Dimatteo --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:57.741
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:57.741 1 36
141st Simon Jongsma --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:27.635
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:27.635 1 36
142nd Rhys Evans 0:13:44.620
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:44.620 1 36
143rd Tyler Jones --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:19.082
64th (17pts)
--
--
0:10:06.971
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:26.053 2 35
144th Gabriel Lechner-Ling --
--
0:09:15.374
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:15.374 1 35
145th Jake Johnstone 0:13:47.063
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:47.063 1 35
146th Zachary Lelek --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:01.724
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:01.724 1 34
147th Stefan Tjarks --
--
0:09:17.125
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:17.125 1 34
148th Anthony Mears --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.436
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.436 1 34
149th Marc Beaudoin 0:13:50.597
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:50.597 1 34
150th Ross Millican --
--
0:09:18.134
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.134 1 33
151st Baden Hunt --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.652
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.652 1 33
152nd Evan Sharp 0:13:53.838
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:53.838 1 33
153rd Rodrigo Almeida --
--
0:09:28.611
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.611 1 32
154th Toby Page 0:13:54.338
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.338 1 32
155th Tyler Morton --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.596
60th (21pts)
--
--
0:10:44.797
71st (10pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:24.393 2 31
156th Paul Windsor --
--
0:09:39.564
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.564 1 31
157th Tyler Ezzy --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.794
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.794 1 30
158th James Worth --
--
0:10:25.641
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:25.686
80th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:51.327 2 29
159th Travis Persaud --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:42.556
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:42.556 1 29
160th Olmighti Quillao 0:14:05.169
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:05.169 1 29
161st David Lee --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:17.389
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:17.389 1 28
162nd Rob Beaumont --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:46.106
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:46.106 1 28
163rd Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:46.611
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:46.611 1 27
164th Dave Devlin --
--
0:11:40.798
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.798 1 27
165th Griff Hall --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:47.393
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:47.393 1 26
166th Alexander Goldstein --
--
0:13:36.877
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:36.877 1 26
167th calum davidson 0:14:27.963
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:27.963 1 26
168th Matt Cooper 0:14:33.813
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:33.813 1 25
169th Duncan Travers --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.193
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.193 1 23
170th Joe Burkinshaw 0:14:37.860
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:37.860 1 23
171st Jonathan Penfield --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:58.473
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:58.473 1 21
172nd Dominic Hill 0:14:51.607
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:51.607 1 21
173rd Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:00.751
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:00.751 1 20
174th Oliver Smith 0:14:54.140
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:54.140 1 20
175th Eric Munro --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:02.089
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:02.089 1 19
176th Patrick Vallee 0:14:54.913
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:54.913 1 19
177th Joshua Weisgarber 0:14:55.937
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:55.937 1 18
178th david meagher --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:10.015
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:10.015 1 17
179th Brennan Williams 0:15:04.580
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:04.580 1 17
180th Chapman Swaine --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:24.151
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:24.151 1 16
181st Gavin Francis 0:15:04.623
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:04.623 1 16
182nd Ryan Foster --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:25.823
67th (14pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:25.823 1 14
183rd Josh Banks --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:34.844
67th (14pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:34.844 1 14
184th Ethan Glenwright 0:15:09.414
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:09.414 1 13
185th Ryan Bielenda --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.467
70th (11pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.467 1 11
186th Brody Darough-Hardekopf 0:15:49.251
71st (10pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:49.251 1 10
187th Joel Zandbergen 0:16:27.165
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:27.165 1 9
188th Bradley Beran 0:16:37.499
74th (7pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:37.499 1 7
189th Paul Kozik 0:16:39.212
75th (6pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:39.212 1 6
190th Christopher Poenaru --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.613
76th (5pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.613 1 5
191st Myles Lane --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.289
78th (3pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.289 1 3
192nd Adam Ravalia 0:18:03.006
78th (3pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:03.006 1 3
193rd Steve Farries 0:18:03.050
79th (2pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:03.050 1 2
194th Jeff Norman 0:18:22.320
80th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:22.320 1 1
195th James Anderson 0:18:59.592
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:59.592 1 1
196th Michael Elfstrom 0:19:03.163
82nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:03.163 1 1
197th Jens Steinsberger --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:34.609
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:34.609 1 1
198th Lauren Brown 0:22:52.192
83rd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:52.192 1 1
Master Women 45+
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Lorraine Ross --
--
0:08:56.449
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:10:21.000
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:10:36.627
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:11:58.455
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:41:52.531 4 240
2nd Nicole Hoskin 0:18:12.353
2nd (79pts)
0:09:32.702
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:10:51.115
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:11:54.584
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:12:20.894
3rd (78pts)
0:06:27.558
2nd (79pts)
1:09:19.206 6 237
3rd Barb Cooke --
--
0:09:58.330
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:11:01.469
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:11:27.289
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:12:07.399
2nd (79pts)
0:06:31.763
4th (77pts)
0:51:06.250 5 236
4th Kathy Cormack 0:18:12.618
3rd (78pts)
0:09:52.439
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:05.057 2 156
5th Tina Plumb --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.014
1st (80pts)
0:06:11.014 1 80
6th Renee Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.462
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.462 1 80
7th Stacey Spencer 0:17:50.658
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:50.658 1 80
8th Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:30.052
3rd (78pts)
0:06:30.052 1 78
9th Mary-Ann Taylor --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.896
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:12:28.896 1 77
10th Robyn Pickering 0:18:19.293
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:19.293 1 77
11th Melanie Armstrong --
--
0:13:14.513
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.513 1 76
12th katherine mulvihill --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:25.452
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:14:25.452 1 76
13th Vanessa Carrington 0:19:16.389
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:16.389 1 76
14th Takaya Kerschbaumer 0:45:03.987
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:03.987 1 75
Master Men 45+
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Carl Goldstraw 0:11:43.075
1st (80pts)
0:07:55.181
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:51.011
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:08:58.517
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:59.537
2nd (79pts)
0:41:27.321 5 240
2nd Ches Lam 0:14:07.169
8th (73pts)
0:08:24.915
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:08:10.071
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:09:46.789
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.179
4th (77pts)
0:45:44.123 5 235
3rd Grant Wilburn 0:13:14.819
4th (77pts)
0:08:32.729
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:08:27.228
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:09:27.544
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:42.320 4 232
4th Dana Irvine --
--
0:08:26.576
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:08:10.138
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:30.011
6th (75pts)
0:22:06.725 3 230
5th Tom Kranz 0:13:33.394
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:50.129
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:09:38.694
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:29.187
5th (76pts)
0:37:31.404 4 228
6th Adrian Armstrong 0:13:31.534
5th (76pts)
0:08:57.292
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:09:09.868
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:09.131
3rd (78pts)
0:36:47.825 4 227
7th Hans Bauck 0:14:41.387
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:17.612
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:09:36.943
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:35.942 3 224
8th Stephen Hampton 0:14:20.391
10th (71pts)
0:08:43.597
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:49.845
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:53.833 3 220
9th Scott Everett 0:13:42.223
7th (74pts)
0:08:25.778
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:18.808
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:26.809 3 220
10th Bal Risma --
--
0:08:40.548
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:11:22.229
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:05.769
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:08.546 3 216
11th Dan Perron 0:15:11.112
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:10.964
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:25.966
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:48.042 3 211
12th Jamal Ahmelich 0:15:32.735
16th (65pts)
0:09:23.167
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:26.275
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:10:35.524
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:57.701 4 207
13th Tyler Jordan 0:14:40.281
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:15.394
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:55.675 2 141
14th Scott Napier --
--
0:09:12.141
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:46.029
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:58.170 2 140
15th Stewart Kerr --
--
0:10:00.141
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:56.176
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:56.317 2 133
16th Mike Truelove --
--
0:10:19.582
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:12:18.237
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:37.819 2 130
17th Jamie Caskey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:21.912
1st (80pts)
0:04:21.912 1 80
18th Jason Watson 0:12:23.558
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:23.558 1 79
19th michael kinney 0:12:52.866
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:52.866 1 78
20th David Reid --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.570
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.570 1 76
21st Mark McKim --
--
0:08:51.732
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:51.732 1 73
22nd Jordan Tesluk 0:14:08.284
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:08.284 1 72
23rd Scott Cozens --
--
0:09:00.783
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.783 1 71
24th Matthew Westwood --
--
0:09:03.175
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.175 1 70
25th Rick Meloff --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.941
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.941 1 70
26th Blair Wood --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.881
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.881 1 70
27th Jeff Anderson --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:23.466
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:23.466 1 69
28th Lloyd Adams --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:11.292
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:11.292 1 69
29th Ciaran Donnelly --
--
0:09:14.917
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:14.917 1 68
30th Matteo Abel 0:14:47.596
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:47.596 1 68
31st Mike Wilson 0:14:51.783
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:51.783 1 67
32nd Andrew Bythell --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:29.534
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:29.534 1 66
33rd Joe Grewal --
--
0:10:31.022
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.022 1 64
34th Todd Schumlick 0:16:34.012
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:34.012 1 64
35th John Waite --
--
0:10:34.914
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:34.914 1 63
36th Adam Hart 0:16:37.242
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:37.242 1 63
37th Richard Armstrong --
--
0:11:43.101
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:43.101 1 62
38th Brian Cyr 0:16:42.025
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:42.025 1 62
39th Don Garritsen --
--
0:12:33.119
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:33.119 1 61
40th Peter Dennis 0:17:12.819
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:12.819 1 61
41st Andrew Hamilton 0:17:17.580
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:17.580 1 60
42nd Andrew Blair 0:18:28.737
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:28.737 1 59
43rd Matt Berinbaum 0:50:53.307
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:53.307 1 58
All Women
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ruby Wells --
--
--
--
0:06:04.474
2nd (79pts)
0:08:37.348
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:09:29.356
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:34.737
3rd (78pts)
0:29:45.915 4 237
2nd Jasmine Swanson 0:14:44.025
12th (69pts)
0:08:32.404
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:42.595
2nd (79pts)
0:05:35.774
4th (77pts)
0:39:34.798 4 233
3rd Bronwyn Cormack 0:13:30.154
6th (75pts)
0:08:26.824
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:08:28.661
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:25.639 3 232
4th Meghan Foran --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:10.249
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:10:26.076
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:25.990
2nd (79pts)
0:25:02.315 3 231
5th Jo Peters 0:14:30.468
10th (71pts)
0:08:19.017
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:08:18.337
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:07.822 3 230
6th Kelsea Krawetz --
--
0:08:50.898
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:09:14.967
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:09:56.843
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:02.708 3 228
7th Kelsey Murray --
--
0:09:01.937
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:09:45.159
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:33.886
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:11:22.774
7th (74pts)
0:06:05.173
9th (72pts)
0:46:48.929 5 220
8th Lorraine Ross --
--
0:08:56.449
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:10:21.000
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:10:36.627
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:11:58.455
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:41:52.531 4 215
9th Savannah Gellner --
--
0:09:04.174
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:11:46.842
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:10:26.707
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:11:36.632
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:42:54.355 4 214
10th Skye Sherman 0:19:20.581
34th (47pts)
0:09:29.835
12th (69pts)
0:06:39.490
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.884
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:15.805
11th (70pts)
0:52:54.595 5 213
11th Joanne Mercer 0:16:52.159
18th (63pts)
0:09:24.206
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:11:25.259
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:10:50.672
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:11:33.935
12th (69pts)
0:06:03.253
8th (73pts)
1:06:09.484 6 212
12th Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:17:08.245
20th (61pts)
0:09:17.938
9th (72pts)
0:06:17.237
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:46.910
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:11:56.392
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:56:26.722 5 209
13th Lucy Hunter --
--
0:10:10.755
25th (56pts)
0:07:00.589
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.034
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:24:42.378 3 208
14th Helena Kern --
--
0:09:59.475
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:10:10.825
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.709
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:29.009 3 207
15th Nicole Hoskin 0:18:12.353
26th (55pts)
0:09:32.702
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:51.115
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:11:54.584
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:12:20.894
32nd (49pts)
0:06:27.558
13th (68pts)
1:09:19.206 6 201
16th Sarah Kuipers --
--
0:09:31.857
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:10:39.073
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:11:03.197
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:14.127 3 201
17th Isabelle Jacques 0:15:14.970
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.290
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:11:49.116
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:37:42.376 3 199
18th Barb Cooke --
--
0:09:58.330
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:11:01.469
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:11:27.289
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:12:07.399
27th (54pts)
0:06:31.763
16th (65pts)
0:51:06.250 5 190
19th Laura Steffens --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:51.333
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:11:46.772
17th (64pts)
0:06:24.508
12th (69pts)
0:30:02.613 3 189
20th Rachel Munger 0:18:08.729
25th (56pts)
0:09:45.580
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:12:06.015
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:52.594
41st (40pts)
--
--
0:52:52.918 4 179
21st Rhianna Williams 0:16:17.957
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.310
34th (47pts)
0:07:31.687
18th (63pts)
0:36:17.954 3 177
22nd Alanna Poole 0:16:34.790
16th (65pts)
0:09:38.079
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:25.399
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:38.268 3 177
23rd Doris Gomes --
--
0:09:47.899
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:10:57.281
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.375
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:33:13.555 3 175
24th Zoe Dawson 0:13:15.901
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:28.059
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:23:43.960 2 158
25th Lacey Dennis 0:18:37.875
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:32.128
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:12:28.467
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:42:38.470 3 156
26th Charlotte Gadbois Schuett --
--
--
--
0:06:02.235
1st (80pts)
0:09:43.614
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:45.849 2 153
27th emilie whittemore --
--
0:07:44.192
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.345
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:19:07.537 2 153
28th Sofia Aragon --
--
--
--
0:06:13.758
4th (77pts)
0:10:35.241
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:48.999 2 145
29th Leah Mulholland --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:03.375
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:11:41.038
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:21:44.413 2 141
30th Emileen Pond --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:43.132
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:11:23.681
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:22:06.813 2 140
31st Nicola Mulberry --
--
0:09:20.441
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:27.931
14th (67pts)
0:15:48.372 2 138
32nd Maggie Kirkwood --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.833
19th (62pts)
0:05:58.957
7th (74pts)
0:17:47.790 2 136
33rd Amie Enskaitis --
--
0:10:16.957
26th (55pts)
0:06:52.195
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:09.152 2 128
34th Gillian Fletcher 0:18:20.621
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:55.073
6th (75pts)
0:24:15.694 2 127
35th Kaiya Burns --
--
0:10:56.242
29th (52pts)
0:07:38.830
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.072 2 123
36th Abigail Garritsen --
--
0:12:40.758
31st (50pts)
0:07:49.344
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:30.102 2 120
37th Jane Emerick 0:17:25.325
21st (60pts)
0:09:56.736
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.061 2 120
38th Kaytlyn Fay 0:19:00.490
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:28.732
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:30:29.222 2 120
39th Majka Brodecky --
--
0:11:57.077
30th (51pts)
0:08:21.605
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:18.682 2 119
40th Demi Rann --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:59.917
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.775
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:23:06.692 2 119
41st Susanne Torenbeek 0:17:31.286
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.479
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:29:11.765 2 117
42nd Kathy Cormack 0:18:12.618
27th (54pts)
0:09:52.439
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:05.057 2 116
43rd Gabby Mason --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:09.366
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:12:15.616
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:23:24.982 2 114
44th Taylor Sudermann --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:29.242
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:11:56.025
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:24:25.267 2 109
45th Anne-Frederique Grenier --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:37.229
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:12:34.651
39th (42pts)
--
--
0:24:11.880 2 101
46th Laura Kroesen --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:01.724
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:26.456
47th (34pts)
--
--
0:25:28.180 2 94
47th Aislinn MacKay --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:05.412
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:33.541
55th (26pts)
--
--
0:26:38.953 2 85
48th Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:38.041
1st (80pts)
0:04:38.041 1 80
49th Zanny Venner --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:44.586
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:44.586 1 79
50th Chloe McKenzie 0:13:08.436
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.436 1 79
51st Oliver Romero --
--
--
--
0:06:08.854
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:08.854 1 78
52nd Yuki Tsubota --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.804
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.804 1 78
53rd Renee Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.462
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.462 1 78
54th Coral Buitenhuis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:51.623
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:10:51.623 1 78
55th Jaime Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.071
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.071 1 77
56th Taylor Henrich --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:51.862
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:10:51.862 1 77
57th Ainsley Haggart 0:13:27.893
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:27.893 1 77
58th Ella MacPhee --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:50.561
5th (76pts)
0:05:50.561 1 76
59th Jaime Hill --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:13.523
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:13.523 1 76
60th Kayla Dodson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:06.037
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:11:06.037 1 76
61st Angeline McKirdy 0:13:28.002
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:28.002 1 76
62nd Reia Fleming --
--
--
--
0:06:37.347
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.347 1 75
63rd Freya Pearse --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:18.373
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:11:18.373 1 75
64th Jayne Rossworn --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.236
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.236 1 74
65th Tori Wood 0:13:54.706
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.706 1 74
66th Bronwyn Allan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.669
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.669 1 73
67th Sarah Moore 0:14:13.760
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:13.760 1 73
68th Lily Boucher 0:14:27.979
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:27.979 1 72
69th Tina Plumb --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.014
10th (71pts)
0:06:11.014 1 71
70th Sally Bell --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.204
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.204 1 71
71st Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:24.752
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:11:24.752 1 71
72nd Sarah Coney 0:14:32.141
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:32.141 1 70
73rd Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.324
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:15:04.878
56th (25pts)
--
--
0:31:35.202 2 69
74th Ayla Edgar --
--
--
--
0:08:17.004
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:17.004 1 69
75th Steph Charron --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.828
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.828 1 69
76th Natalie Carlberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.078
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:11:35.078 1 68
77th Waverly King --
--
--
--
0:10:21.920
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:21.920 1 67
78th Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:30.052
15th (66pts)
0:06:30.052 1 66
79th Alexis Bullock --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.197
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:11:40.197 1 66
80th Catherine Hulme 0:16:29.685
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:29.685 1 66
81st Cassidy Fitzpatrick --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:23.912
17th (64pts)
0:07:23.912 1 64
82nd Karin Grubb 0:16:42.702
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:42.702 1 64
83rd Katia Bourgault --
--
0:09:51.184
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:51.184 1 63
84th Julia Stafford --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.215
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.215 1 63
85th Laura Spence --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.221
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:11:48.221 1 63
86th Laura Battista 0:17:07.983
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:07.983 1 62
87th Amélie Lessard --
--
0:09:54.752
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.752 1 61
88th Ali Bartram --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:30.438
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:30.438 1 61
89th Stacey Spencer 0:17:50.658
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:50.658 1 58
90th Stephani Matthews --
--
0:10:04.594
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:04.594 1 57
91st Megan McFarlane --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:00.901
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:12:00.901 1 57
92nd Danie Coe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:01.551
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:01.551 1 57
93rd Carrie Lula 0:17:53.387
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:53.387 1 57
94th Ruby Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:05.771
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:12:05.771 1 56
95th Hailey Bickerton --
--
0:10:18.059
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:18.059 1 54
96th Jessica Gagne --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:08.041
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:08.041 1 54
97th Zoe Henderson --
--
0:10:26.612
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:26.612 1 53
98th Suzie Kimura --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.147
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.147 1 53
99th Sherry Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.295
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:12:13.295 1 53
100th Robyn Pickering 0:18:19.293
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:19.293 1 53
101st Taylor Klimosko --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.578
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:12:13.578 1 52
102nd Alyssa Nonis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:20.712
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:20.712 1 52
103rd Aleyah Williams --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:14.561
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:12:14.561 1 51
104th Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.628
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.628 1 51
105th Clare Livingstone --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.890
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.890 1 50
106th Melanie Armstrong --
--
0:13:14.513
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.513 1 49
107th Vanessa Carrington 0:19:16.389
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:16.389 1 49
108th Jennifer Okely --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.586
33rd (48pts)
--
--
0:12:25.586 1 48
109th Hannah McVean --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.141
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.141 1 48
110th Chantelle Jewkes --
--
0:13:25.160
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:25.160 1 48
111th Veronique Hamel 0:19:20.054
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:20.054 1 48
112th Michelle Honsberger --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.889
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.889 1 47
113th Dan Bond 0:20:31.857
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:31.857 1 46
114th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:08.815
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:08.815 1 45
115th Tiphaine KRIER 0:20:49.152
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:49.152 1 45
116th Mary-Ann Taylor --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.896
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:12:28.896 1 44
117th Charlotte Uskoski 0:23:03.333
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:03.333 1 44
118th Jaya Ducharme --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:32.647
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:12:32.647 1 43
119th Natalie Uskoski 0:25:11.548
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:11.548 1 43
120th Takaya Kerschbaumer 0:45:03.987
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:03.987 1 42
121st Amy Swerid --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.470
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:12:45.470 1 41
122nd Anna Sobieniak --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:56.858
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:12:56.858 1 39
123rd Karla Castro --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:58.423
43rd (38pts)
--
--
0:12:58.423 1 38
124th Marie-Pier Alary --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:03.471
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:13:03.471 1 37
125th Sarah Timperley --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.254
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:13:14.254 1 36
126th Lacee Barr --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:19.381
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:13:19.381 1 35
127th Kayla Nessman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:32.053
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:13:32.053 1 33
128th Geraldine Walsh --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:34.163
49th (32pts)
--
--
0:13:34.163 1 32
129th Emily Rankin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:43.710
50th (31pts)
--
--
0:13:43.710 1 31
130th Elle Paul --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:48.609
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:13:48.609 1 30
131st Susie Benes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:01.532
52nd (29pts)
--
--
0:14:01.532 1 29
132nd katherine mulvihill --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:25.452
53rd (28pts)
--
--
0:14:25.452 1 28
133rd Jessica Potter --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:26.735
54th (27pts)
--
--
0:14:26.735 1 27
134th Marie-Josée Le Jour --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:19.915
57th (24pts)
--
--
0:15:19.915 1 24
135th Bethany Seaman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:21.287
58th (23pts)
--
--
0:15:21.287 1 23
136th Marija Stevanovic --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:18.081
59th (22pts)
--
--
0:16:18.081 1 22
137th Lauren Karpman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:26.841
60th (21pts)
--
--
0:16:26.841 1 21
138th Alicia Roske --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:45.766
61st (20pts)
--
--
0:16:45.766 1 20
139th Brynn Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:52.022
62nd (19pts)
--
--
0:17:52.022 1 19
140th Rosemarie Perkin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:56.810
63rd (18pts)
--
--
0:17:56.810 1 18
141st Cara Dadswell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:42.660
64th (17pts)
--
--
0:18:42.660 1 17
All Men
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Jacob Quist 0:11:12.640
10th (71pts)
0:07:29.690
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:06:41.392
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:42.601
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:24.868
4th (77pts)
0:37:31.191 5 238
2nd corey ellah 0:11:25.241
12th (69pts)
0:07:36.016
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:07:02.091
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:08:23.766
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.211
6th (75pts)
0:38:54.325 5 230
3rd Adam Mantle --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:58.560
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:07:54.099
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:29.645
8th (73pts)
0:19:22.304 3 226
4th Mateo Quist --
--
0:07:38.606
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.792
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:29.066
7th (74pts)
0:20:07.464 3 225
5th Eric Goodwin 0:15:18.513
96th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:08.116
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:08:18.765
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:21.742
1st (80pts)
0:35:07.136 4 217
6th Toren Jarritt 0:11:35.574
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:54.103
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:07:59.843
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:29.520 3 217
7th Scott Leonard --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:20.071
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:08:02.177
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:33.239
9th (72pts)
0:19:55.487 3 211
8th Jesse Murphy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:06.949
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:08:15.286
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:38.281
12th (69pts)
0:20:00.516 3 210
9th Jesse Wong --
--
--
--
0:05:44.423
8th (73pts)
0:07:57.151
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:26.575
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:08.149 3 207
10th Bryan Snow 0:12:30.190
28th (53pts)
0:07:38.955
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:07:11.414
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:08:27.321
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:47.880 4 206
11th Patrick McNeely 0:11:24.015
11th (70pts)
0:07:56.731
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.631
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.825
15th (66pts)
0:33:06.202 4 205
12th Eric Chernushenko 0:13:13.434
42nd (39pts)
0:07:46.751
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:07:20.255
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:08:29.582
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:09.437
32nd (49pts)
0:41:59.459 5 199
13th Paxton Hunter 0:13:07.391
40th (41pts)
0:08:03.681
20th (61pts)
0:05:30.956
3rd (78pts)
0:07:47.825
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:09:04.158
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:03.497
28th (53pts)
0:48:37.508 6 198
14th William Symonds --
--
0:07:37.108
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:07:23.604
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:08:33.936
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:34.648 3 198
15th tristan merrick 0:11:39.709
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.905
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:08:18.576
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:15.190 3 197
16th Carl Goldstraw 0:11:43.075
18th (63pts)
0:07:55.181
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:07:51.011
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:58.517
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:59.537
24th (57pts)
0:41:27.321 5 192
17th Benjamin Brand --
--
0:07:56.638
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:07:51.018
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:08:22.779
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:10.435 3 187
18th Jed Fleming 0:12:31.324
29th (52pts)
0:08:03.636
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.103
13th (68pts)
0:25:15.063 3 182
19th Alex Attard 0:12:43.179
32nd (49pts)
0:08:11.026
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:08:04.940
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.609
14th (67pts)
0:33:43.754 4 172
20th Aidan Oliver 0:12:54.412
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.839
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:08:40.993
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:52.244 3 169
21st Dean Runge --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:01.473
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:08:52.961
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:48.787
17th (64pts)
0:21:43.221 3 167
22nd Tomas Mihulka --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.668
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:08:29.627
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:14.849
38th (43pts)
0:21:16.144 3 162
23rd Olivier Courcelles --
--
0:08:49.686
57th (24pts)
0:05:53.693
10th (71pts)
0:08:14.480
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:11.374
34th (47pts)
0:28:09.233 4 157
24th Kris Strebel 0:13:09.603
41st (40pts)
0:10:08.133
91st (1pts)
--
--
0:08:12.161
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:08:54.693
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:54.204
20th (61pts)
0:45:18.794 5 153
25th Ruben Torenbeek 0:11:06.616
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:48.403
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:55.019 2 152
26th Brett Logan 0:13:25.002
50th (31pts)
0:08:14.148
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:08:13.590
39th (42pts)
--
--
0:09:06.817
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:06.605
29th (52pts)
0:44:06.162 5 149
27th Hamish Sherman 0:16:44.051
108th (1pts)
--
--
0:06:03.383
17th (64pts)
0:08:37.005
56th (25pts)
--
--
0:09:24.403
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:07.096
30th (51pts)
0:45:55.938 5 146
28th Kris Markgraf --
--
0:08:10.991
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:28.985
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:58.696
23rd (58pts)
0:21:38.672 3 146
29th William Binamé --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:09.611
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.023
5th (76pts)
0:12:36.634 2 144
30th Curtis Bennett 0:11:12.426
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.852
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:13.278 2 144
31st Fin Lloyd 0:13:58.147
67th (14pts)
0:08:15.596
27th (54pts)
0:05:43.130
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:56.873 3 142
32nd Ches Lam 0:14:07.169
69th (12pts)
0:08:24.915
34th (47pts)
--
--
0:08:10.071
34th (47pts)
--
--
0:09:46.789
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.179
39th (42pts)
0:45:44.123 5 136
33rd Georg Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:07:48.822
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:07:33.700
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.522 2 136
34th Farley de Kam --
--
--
--
0:06:42.514
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:11.502
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.016 2 133
35th Griffin Reid 0:11:28.577
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:22.017
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:50.594 2 133
36th Rocky Grewal --
--
0:09:55.934
89th (1pts)
0:06:50.152
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:26.269
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:24:12.355 3 132
37th Micah Enskaitis 0:14:40.043
80th (1pts)
0:08:19.153
31st (50pts)
0:05:30.943
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:30.139 3 130
38th James Zogaris 0:12:22.935
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:11.229
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:34.164 2 129
39th Blair McKinney 0:11:48.382
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.537
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:00.919 2 128
40th Connor Stefanison --
--
0:08:16.191
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:19.542
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:20.268
41st (40pts)
0:22:56.001 3 127
41st Elliot Skinner --
--
0:10:28.198
95th (1pts)
0:06:51.154
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.180
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:23.532 3 127
42nd Spencer Gould --
--
0:08:28.905
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:08:17.799
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:09:21.456
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:10.645
33rd (48pts)
0:31:18.805 4 126
43rd Dana Irvine --
--
0:08:26.576
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:08:10.138
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:30.011
45th (36pts)
0:22:06.725 3 126
44th Luke Kranz 0:14:10.390
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.569
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:09:17.418
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:19.054
40th (41pts)
0:36:59.431 4 120
45th Kai Everett --
--
0:11:45.126
106th (1pts)
0:07:06.247
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.338
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:03.711 3 119
46th Jason Leroux 0:14:07.640
70th (11pts)
0:07:58.137
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:08:14.278
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:20.055 3 119
47th max barron --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:24.189
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:08:34.584
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:58.773 2 118
48th Jack Westwood --
--
0:08:41.275
52nd (29pts)
0:05:57.403
14th (67pts)
0:08:50.647
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:29.325 3 117
49th Alexander Loodin Ek 0:14:47.786
84th (1pts)
0:08:50.077
59th (22pts)
--
--
0:09:46.616
89th (1pts)
--
--
0:09:18.826
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:00.082
25th (56pts)
0:47:43.387 5 113
50th Mason Cruickshanks 0:12:29.159
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:57.215
22nd (59pts)
0:17:26.374 2 113
51st Matthias Maurus --
--
0:11:04.961
101st (1pts)
0:07:25.846
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:15.005
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:45.812 3 112
52nd Chris Wells --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:56.046
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:52.235
19th (62pts)
0:13:48.281 2 109
53rd Simon Grewal --
--
0:11:12.110
102nd (1pts)
0:08:05.197
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.853
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.160 3 108
54th Grant Wilburn 0:13:14.819
44th (37pts)
0:08:32.729
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:08:27.228
49th (32pts)
--
--
0:09:27.544
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:42.320 4 105
55th Linden Ladouceur 0:13:17.577
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:37.810
11th (70pts)
0:17:55.387 2 105
56th Eric Buitenhuis 0:12:31.979
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:46.959
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:18.938 2 103
57th Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:13:42.994
58th (23pts)
0:08:26.160
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:08:23.721
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:32.875 3 102
58th Devin Kiyonaga --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:14.238
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:57.129
21st (60pts)
0:13:11.367 2 101
59th Jorge Torres Contreras --
--
--
--
0:05:48.801
9th (72pts)
0:08:32.643
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:21.444 2 101
60th bernard nadeau 0:13:55.578
65th (16pts)
0:08:18.947
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:20.427