2022 Cinco Enduro Results

Best 3 race(s) are included in points calculation - Nov 30, 2022 15:44:45 PST


Youth U12
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Hamish Sherman 0:16:44.051
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:06:03.383
7th (74pts)
0:08:37.005
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:09:24.403
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:07.096
1st (80pts)
0:45:55.938 5 240
2nd Jesse Wong --
--
--
--
0:05:44.423
1st (80pts)
0:07:57.151
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:26.575
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:08.149 3 240
3rd Olivier Courcelles --
--
0:08:49.686
3rd (78pts)
0:05:53.693
2nd (79pts)
0:08:14.480
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:11.374
2nd (79pts)
0:28:09.233 4 237
4th Jack Westwood --
--
0:08:41.275
1st (80pts)
0:05:57.403
4th (77pts)
0:08:50.647
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:29.325 3 234
5th Rocky Grewal --
--
0:09:55.934
7th (74pts)
0:06:50.152
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:26.269
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:24:12.355 3 216
6th Lucy Hunter --
--
0:10:10.755
8th (73pts)
0:07:00.589
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.034
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:24:42.378 3 207
7th Elliot Skinner --
--
0:10:28.198
11th (70pts)
0:06:51.154
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.180
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:23.532 3 207
8th Jaxon Courcelles --
--
0:10:34.134
12th (69pts)
0:07:04.079
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:41.947
3rd (78pts)
0:25:20.160 3 206
9th Holden Roy --
--
0:10:22.352
10th (71pts)
0:07:12.677
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:49.126
4th (77pts)
0:26:24.155 3 204
10th Kai Everett --
--
0:11:45.126
19th (62pts)
0:07:06.247
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.338
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:03.711 3 191
11th Matthias Maurus --
--
0:11:04.961
16th (65pts)
0:07:25.846
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:15.005
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:45.812 3 189
12th Simon Grewal --
--
0:11:12.110
17th (64pts)
0:08:05.197
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.853
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.160 3 181
13th Adrian Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:09:06.285
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:09:22.660
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:28.945 2 152
14th Bernardo Gomes --
--
0:08:43.814
2nd (79pts)
0:06:10.020
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:53.834 2 151
15th Thomson Bythell --
--
--
--
0:06:00.964
6th (75pts)
0:09:19.501
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:20.465 2 151
16th DANIEL LAWRENCE --
--
--
--
0:05:56.770
3rd (78pts)
0:09:50.619
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:47.389 2 151
17th Noah Lloyd --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.389
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:49.741
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:16:44.130 2 151
18th Ridley Manship --
--
--
--
0:06:12.353
10th (71pts)
0:09:27.076
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:39.429 2 145
19th Farley de Kam --
--
--
--
0:06:42.514
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:11.502
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.016 2 144
20th Jake Aryev --
--
0:09:52.313
6th (75pts)
0:06:32.152
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:24.465 2 144
21st Benjamin Morris --
--
0:09:41.303
5th (76pts)
0:06:57.089
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:38.392 2 137
22nd Maverick St-Yves --
--
0:10:35.302
13th (68pts)
0:07:08.269
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:43.571 2 125
23rd Kaiya Burns --
--
0:10:56.242
15th (66pts)
0:07:38.830
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.072 2 118
24th Max Aryev --
--
0:11:38.786
18th (63pts)
0:07:53.206
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:31.992 2 112
25th Taj Brodecky --
--
0:12:11.793
23rd (58pts)
0:07:51.086
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:02.879 2 108
26th Abigail Garritsen --
--
0:12:40.758
24th (57pts)
0:07:49.344
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:30.102 2 108
27th Kaeleb Burns --
--
0:12:03.747
22nd (59pts)
0:08:14.894
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:18.641 2 102
28th Majka Brodecky --
--
0:11:57.077
21st (60pts)
0:08:21.605
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:18.682 2 101
29th Natalie Uskoski 0:25:11.548
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:11.548 1 79
30th Bode Franko --
--
--
--
0:05:58.757
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:58.757 1 76
31st Cameron Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:27.100
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:27.100 1 76
32nd Maxten Zanni --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:28.077
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:28.077 1 75
33rd Braden Hope --
--
--
--
0:06:06.670
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:06.670 1 73
34th Hailey Bickerton --
--
0:10:18.059
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:18.059 1 72
35th Finn Banks --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:33.480
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:33.480 1 71
36th Noah lloyd --
--
--
--
0:06:28.627
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:28.627 1 70
37th Jaime Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.071
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.071 1 69
38th Ben McKim --
--
--
--
0:06:37.282
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.282 1 68
39th Reia Fleming --
--
--
--
0:06:37.347
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.347 1 67
40th Spencer Bickerton --
--
0:10:45.249
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:45.249 1 67
41st Ethan Bell --
--
--
--
0:06:53.096
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:53.096 1 63
42nd Felix Dunn --
--
--
--
0:06:53.210
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:53.210 1 62
43rd Kaden Armstrong --
--
0:11:55.173
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:55.173 1 61
44th Eli Taylor --
--
--
--
0:07:22.437
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:22.437 1 55
45th Colton Kendall --
--
--
--
0:07:30.145
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:30.145 1 53
46th Connor File --
--
--
--
0:07:57.237
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:57.237 1 48
47th Simon Burbee --
--
--
--
0:07:59.485
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.485 1 47
48th Sullivan King --
--
--
--
0:08:03.173
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:03.173 1 46
49th Elwa gendron --
--
--
--
0:08:11.908
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:11.908 1 44
50th Ayla Edgar --
--
--
--
0:08:17.004
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:17.004 1 42
51st Zachary St-Yves --
--
--
--
0:08:42.253
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:42.253 1 40
52nd Brennan Macdonald --
--
--
--
0:08:53.890
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:53.890 1 39
53rd Liam Scarlett --
--
--
--
0:09:43.265
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:43.265 1 38
54th Waverly King --
--
--
--
0:10:21.920
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:21.920 1 37
Junior Women U18
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:17:08.245
1st (80pts)
0:09:17.938
1st (80pts)
0:06:17.237
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:46.910
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:11:56.392
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:56:26.722 5 240
2nd Ruby Wells --
--
--
--
0:06:04.474
2nd (79pts)
0:08:37.348
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:09:29.356
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:34.737
2nd (79pts)
0:29:45.915 4 239
3rd Skye Sherman 0:19:20.581
3rd (78pts)
0:09:29.835
2nd (79pts)
0:06:39.490
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.884
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:15.805
3rd (78pts)
0:52:54.595 5 236
4th Lacey Dennis 0:18:37.875
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:32.128
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:12:28.467
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:42:38.470 3 235
5th Charlotte Gadbois Schuett --
--
--
--
0:06:02.235
1st (80pts)
0:09:43.614
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:45.849 2 159
6th Sofia Aragon --
--
--
--
0:06:13.758
4th (77pts)
0:10:35.241
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:48.999 2 155
7th Amie Enskaitis --
--
0:10:16.957
3rd (78pts)
0:06:52.195
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:09.152 2 152
8th Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:38.041
1st (80pts)
0:04:38.041 1 80
9th Ruby Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:05.771
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:12:05.771 1 79
10th Oliver Romero --
--
--
--
0:06:08.854
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:08.854 1 78
11th Zoe Henderson --
--
0:10:26.612
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:26.612 1 77
Junior Men U18
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Jacob Quist 0:11:12.640
1st (80pts)
0:07:29.690
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:06:41.392
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:42.601
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:24.868
1st (80pts)
0:37:31.191 5 240
2nd Mateo Quist --
--
0:07:38.606
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.792
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:29.066
2nd (79pts)
0:20:07.464 3 237
3rd Paxton Hunter 0:13:07.391
7th (74pts)
0:08:03.681
6th (75pts)
0:05:30.956
3rd (78pts)
0:07:47.825
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:09:04.158
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:03.497
6th (75pts)
0:48:37.508 6 234
4th Jed Fleming 0:12:31.324
5th (76pts)
0:08:03.636
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.103
4th (77pts)
0:25:15.063 3 229
5th Luke Kranz 0:14:10.390
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.569
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:09:17.418
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:19.054
9th (72pts)
0:36:59.431 4 222
6th Fin Lloyd --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:26.011
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:09:40.661
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:12.488
8th (73pts)
0:23:19.160 3 221
7th Fin Lloyd 0:13:58.147
10th (71pts)
0:08:15.596
8th (73pts)
0:05:43.130
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:56.873 3 218
8th Micah Enskaitis 0:14:40.043
14th (67pts)
0:08:19.153
9th (72pts)
0:05:30.943
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:30.139 3 218
9th Griffin Wood --
--
--
--
0:05:55.661
9th (72pts)
0:09:32.702
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:10:07.168
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:35.531 3 215
10th Alex Hrabowsky 0:16:35.536
16th (65pts)
0:08:53.449
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:10:35.919
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:41.772
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:12.430
7th (74pts)
0:51:59.106 5 213
11th Braydon Wood --
--
--
--
0:06:21.518
11th (70pts)
0:10:09.689
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:10:26.909
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:58.116 3 211
12th Griffin Reid 0:11:28.577
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:22.017
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:50.594 2 158
13th Mason Cruickshanks 0:12:29.159
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:57.215
5th (76pts)
0:17:26.374 2 153
14th Casper Smith --
--
0:08:26.977
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:08:04.590
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:31.567 2 147
15th Jorge Torres Contreras --
--
--
--
0:05:48.801
8th (73pts)
0:08:32.643
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:21.444 2 145
16th Fabian Cappellini --
--
0:08:09.304
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:08:34.109
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:43.413 2 145
17th Timon Kopatzki 0:14:25.304
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:11.858
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:37.162 2 144
18th Luca Kurzok 0:13:56.488
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:12.405
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:08.893 2 142
19th Willem Smith --
--
0:09:30.977
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:36.339
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:07.316 2 135
20th Nevin Amirault --
--
--
--
0:05:07.425
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:07.425 1 80
21st Bekam Campbell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:10.377
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:10.377 1 80
22nd Jasper Fleming --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:33.721
3rd (78pts)
0:04:33.721 1 78
23rd Findlay Henderson --
--
0:07:56.137
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.137 1 78
24th Ryan Griffith 0:11:35.031
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.031 1 78
25th Lukyn Horsley --
--
--
--
0:05:31.090
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:31.090 1 77
26th Melik Rahmi Denizer --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.161
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.161 1 77
27th James Laurie --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:11.513
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:11.513 1 77
28th Riley Taylor --
--
--
--
0:05:37.435
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:37.435 1 76
29th Spencer Todd --
--
--
--
0:05:42.036
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:42.036 1 75
30th Owen Heselden 0:12:54.979
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:54.979 1 75
31st Maxim Akbulatov 0:13:44.099
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:44.099 1 73
32nd Cam Dunn --
--
--
--
0:05:57.090
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:57.090 1 71
33rd Cedric Caskey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:35.546
10th (71pts)
0:06:35.546 1 71
34th Ethan Spittel --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:49.248
11th (70pts)
0:07:49.248 1 70
35th Tristan Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:08:28.911
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:28.911 1 70
36th Logan Scarlett --
--
--
--
0:06:37.385
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.385 1 69
37th Jacob Cozens --
--
0:08:30.877
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:30.877 1 69
38th Rory Lennon --
--
--
--
0:07:07.470
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:07.470 1 68
39th Kai Lund --
--
0:08:36.456
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.456 1 68
40th Ethan Campbell 0:14:38.485
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:38.485 1 68
41st Sebastian Macintosh --
--
--
--
0:07:13.586
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:13.586 1 67
42nd Aiden Gordon --
--
0:08:38.479
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:38.479 1 67
43rd Joel Zandbergen 0:16:27.165
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:27.165 1 66
44th Max Taborda --
--
0:09:29.321
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:29.321 1 65
45th Fraser Hamilton 0:18:35.094
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.094 1 64
46th Hudson Gordon --
--
0:09:33.946
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:33.946 1 63
47th Luke Mackie 0:26:47.998
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:47.998 1 63
48th Carter Devlin --
--
0:11:49.969
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:49.969 1 62
49th Daniel Devlin --
--
0:12:35.530
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:35.530 1 61
50th Cohen Waite --
--
0:17:19.017
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:19.017 1 60
Open Women
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Jasmine Swanson 0:14:44.025
12th (69pts)
0:08:32.404
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:42.595
2nd (79pts)
0:05:35.774
2nd (79pts)
0:39:34.798 4 235
2nd Meghan Foran --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:10.249
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:10:26.076
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:25.990
1st (80pts)
0:25:02.315 3 234
3rd Bronwyn Cormack 0:13:30.154
6th (75pts)
0:08:26.824
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:08:28.661
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:25.639 3 232
4th Kelsea Krawetz --
--
0:08:50.898
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:09:14.967
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:09:56.843
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:02.708 3 230
5th Jo Peters 0:14:30.468
10th (71pts)
0:08:19.017
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:08:18.337
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:07.822 3 230
6th Kelsey Murray --
--
0:09:01.937
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:09:45.159
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:10:33.886
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:11:22.774
7th (74pts)
0:06:05.173
7th (74pts)
0:46:48.929 5 223
7th Joanne Mercer 0:16:52.159
18th (63pts)
0:09:24.206
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:11:25.259
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:10:50.672
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:11:33.935
12th (69pts)
0:06:03.253
6th (75pts)
1:06:09.484 6 216
8th Savannah Gellner --
--
0:09:04.174
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:11:46.842
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:26.707
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:11:36.632
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:42:54.355 4 216
9th Helena Kern --
--
0:09:59.475
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:10:10.825
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.709
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:29.009 3 216
10th Sarah Kuipers --
--
0:09:31.857
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:10:39.073
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:11:03.197
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:14.127 3 210
11th Isabelle Jacques 0:15:14.970
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.290
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:11:49.116
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:37:42.376 3 201
12th Laura Steffens --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:51.333
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:11:46.772
17th (64pts)
0:06:24.508
8th (73pts)
0:30:02.613 3 199
13th Rachel Munger 0:18:08.729
23rd (58pts)
0:09:45.580
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:12:06.015
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:52.594
34th (47pts)
--
--
0:52:52.918 4 191
14th Doris Gomes --
--
0:09:47.899
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:10:57.281
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.375
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:33:13.555 3 189
15th Rhianna Williams 0:16:17.957
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.310
29th (52pts)
0:07:31.687
11th (70pts)
0:36:17.954 3 189
16th Alanna Poole 0:16:34.790
16th (65pts)
0:09:38.079
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:25.399
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:38.268 3 188
17th Zoe Dawson 0:13:15.901
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:28.059
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:23:43.960 2 158
18th emilie whittemore --
--
0:07:44.192
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.345
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:19:07.537 2 153
19th Nicola Mulberry --
--
0:09:20.441
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:27.931
9th (72pts)
0:15:48.372 2 145
20th Leah Mulholland --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:03.375
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:11:41.038
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:21:44.413 2 142
21st Emileen Pond --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:43.132
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:11:23.681
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:22:06.813 2 142
22nd Maggie Kirkwood --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.833
19th (62pts)
0:05:58.957
5th (76pts)
0:17:47.790 2 138
23rd Gillian Fletcher 0:18:20.621
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:55.073
4th (77pts)
0:24:15.694 2 134
24th Demi Rann --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:59.917
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.775
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:23:06.692 2 127
25th Jane Emerick 0:17:25.325
20th (61pts)
0:09:56.736
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.061 2 126
26th Kaytlyn Fay 0:19:00.490
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:28.732
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:30:29.222 2 126
27th Susanne Torenbeek 0:17:31.286
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.479
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:29:11.765 2 123
28th Gabby Mason --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:09.366
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:12:15.616
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:23:24.982 2 121
29th Taylor Sudermann --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:29.242
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:11:56.025
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:24:25.267 2 116
30th Anne-Frederique Grenier --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:37.229
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:12:34.651
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:24:11.880 2 113
31st Laura Kroesen --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:01.724
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:26.456
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:25:28.180 2 107
32nd Aislinn MacKay --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:05.412
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:33.541
47th (34pts)
--
--
0:26:38.953 2 99
33rd Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.324
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:15:04.878
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:31:35.202 2 84
34th Zanny Venner --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:44.586
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:44.586 1 80
35th Yuki Tsubota --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.804
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.804 1 79
36th Chloe McKenzie 0:13:08.436
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.436 1 79
37th Ella MacPhee --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:50.561
3rd (78pts)
0:05:50.561 1 78
38th Coral Buitenhuis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:51.623
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:10:51.623 1 78
39th Jaime Hill --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:13.523
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:13.523 1 77
40th Taylor Henrich --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:51.862
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:10:51.862 1 77
41st Ainsley Haggart 0:13:27.893
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:27.893 1 77
42nd Kayla Dodson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:06.037
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:11:06.037 1 76
43rd Angeline McKirdy 0:13:28.002
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:28.002 1 76
44th Jayne Rossworn --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.236
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.236 1 75
45th Freya Pearse --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:18.373
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:11:18.373 1 75
46th Bronwyn Allan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.669
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.669 1 74
47th Tori Wood 0:13:54.706
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.706 1 74
48th Sally Bell --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.204
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.204 1 73
49th Sarah Moore 0:14:13.760
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:13.760 1 73
50th Lily Boucher 0:14:27.979
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:27.979 1 72
51st Cassidy Fitzpatrick --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:23.912
10th (71pts)
0:07:23.912 1 71
52nd Steph Charron --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.828
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.828 1 71
53rd Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:24.752
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:11:24.752 1 71
54th Sarah Coney 0:14:32.141
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:32.141 1 70
55th Natalie Carlberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.078
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:11:35.078 1 68
56th Katia Bourgault --
--
0:09:51.184
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:51.184 1 67
57th Amélie Lessard --
--
0:09:54.752
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.752 1 66
58th Julia Stafford --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.215
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.215 1 66
59th Alexis Bullock --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.197
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:11:40.197 1 66
60th Catherine Hulme 0:16:29.685
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:29.685 1 66
61st Ali Bartram --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:30.438
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:30.438 1 65
62nd Karin Grubb 0:16:42.702
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:42.702 1 64
63rd Stephani Matthews --
--
0:10:04.594
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:04.594 1 63
64th Laura Spence --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.221
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:11:48.221 1 63
65th Danie Coe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:01.551
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:01.551 1 63
66th Chantelle Jewkes --
--
0:13:25.160
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:25.160 1 62
67th Laura Battista 0:17:07.983
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:07.983 1 62
68th Jessica Gagne --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:08.041
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:08.041 1 61
69th Suzie Kimura --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.147
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.147 1 60
70th Megan McFarlane --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:00.901
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:12:00.901 1 59
71st Alyssa Nonis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:20.712
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:20.712 1 59
72nd Carrie Lula 0:17:53.387
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:53.387 1 59
73rd Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.628
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.628 1 58
74th Sherry Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.295
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:12:13.295 1 57
75th Clare Livingstone --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.890
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.890 1 57
76th Taylor Klimosko --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.578
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:12:13.578 1 56
77th Aleyah Williams --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:14.561
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:12:14.561 1 55
78th Hannah McVean --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.141
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.141 1 55
79th Veronique Hamel 0:19:20.054
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:20.054 1 55
80th Michelle Honsberger --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.889
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.889 1 54
81st Dan Bond 0:20:31.857
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:31.857 1 54
82nd Jennifer Okely --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.586
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:12:25.586 1 53
83rd Tiphaine KRIER 0:20:49.152
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:49.152 1 53
84th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:08.815
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:08.815 1 52
85th Charlotte Uskoski 0:23:03.333
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:03.333 1 52
86th Jaya Ducharme --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:32.647
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:12:32.647 1 50
87th Amy Swerid --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.470
33rd (48pts)
--
--
0:12:45.470 1 48
88th Anna Sobieniak --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:56.858
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:12:56.858 1 46
89th Karla Castro --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:58.423
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:12:58.423 1 45
90th Marie-Pier Alary --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:03.471
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:13:03.471 1 44
91st Sarah Timperley --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.254
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:13:14.254 1 43
92nd Lacee Barr --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:19.381
39th (42pts)
--
--
0:13:19.381 1 42
93rd Kayla Nessman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:32.053
41st (40pts)
--
--
0:13:32.053 1 40
94th Geraldine Walsh --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:34.163
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:13:34.163 1 39
95th Emily Rankin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:43.710
43rd (38pts)
--
--
0:13:43.710 1 38
96th Elle Paul --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:48.609
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:13:48.609 1 37
97th Susie Benes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:01.532
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:14:01.532 1 36
98th Jessica Potter --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:26.735
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:14:26.735 1 35
99th Marie-Josée Le Jour --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:19.915
49th (32pts)
--
--
0:15:19.915 1 32
100th Bethany Seaman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:21.287
50th (31pts)
--
--
0:15:21.287 1 31
101st Marija Stevanovic --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:18.081
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:16:18.081 1 30
102nd Lauren Karpman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:26.841
52nd (29pts)
--
--
0:16:26.841 1 29
103rd Alicia Roske --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:45.766
53rd (28pts)
--
--
0:16:45.766 1 28
104th Brynn Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:52.022
54th (27pts)
--
--
0:17:52.022 1 27
105th Rosemarie Perkin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:56.810
55th (26pts)
--
--
0:17:56.810 1 26
106th Cara Dadswell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:42.660
56th (25pts)
--
--
0:18:42.660 1 25
Open Men
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st corey ellah 0:11:25.241
11th (70pts)
0:07:36.016
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:02.091
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:08:23.766
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.211
4th (77pts)
0:38:54.325 5 234
2nd Adam Mantle --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:58.560
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:07:54.099
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:29.645
5th (76pts)
0:19:22.304 3 231
3rd Toren Jarritt 0:11:35.574
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:54.103
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:59.843
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:29.520 3 223
4th Eric Goodwin 0:15:18.513
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:08.116
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:08:18.765
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:21.742
1st (80pts)
0:35:07.136 4 220
5th Scott Leonard --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:20.071
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:08:02.177
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:33.239
6th (75pts)
0:19:55.487 3 217
6th Jesse Murphy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:06.949
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:08:15.286
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:38.281
8th (73pts)
0:20:00.516 3 217
7th Patrick McNeely 0:11:24.015
10th (71pts)
0:07:56.731
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.631
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.825
10th (71pts)
0:33:06.202 4 215
8th Bryan Snow 0:12:30.190
22nd (59pts)
0:07:38.955
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:07:11.414
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:08:27.321
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:47.880 4 211
9th Eric Chernushenko 0:13:13.434
33rd (48pts)
0:07:46.751
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:07:20.255
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:08:29.582
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:09.437
22nd (59pts)
0:41:59.459 5 204
10th William Symonds --
--
0:07:37.108
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:07:23.604
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:08:33.936
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:34.648 3 203
11th tristan merrick 0:11:39.709
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.905
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:08:18.576
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:15.190 3 203
12th Benjamin Brand --
--
0:07:56.638
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:07:51.018
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:08:22.779
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:10.435 3 197
13th Alex Attard 0:12:43.179
25th (56pts)
0:08:11.026
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:08:04.940
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.609
9th (72pts)
0:33:43.754 4 192
14th Tomas Mihulka --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.668
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:08:29.627
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:14.849
25th (56pts)
0:21:16.144 3 179
15th Dean Runge --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:01.473
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:52.961
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:48.787
12th (69pts)
0:21:43.221 3 179
16th Aidan Oliver 0:12:54.412
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.839
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:08:40.993
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:52.244 3 179
17th Brett Logan 0:13:25.002
40th (41pts)
0:08:14.148
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:08:13.590
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:09:06.817
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:06.605
21st (60pts)
0:44:06.162 5 176
18th Kris Markgraf --
--
0:08:10.991
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:08:28.985
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:58.696
17th (64pts)
0:21:38.672 3 176
19th Kris Strebel 0:13:09.603
32nd (49pts)
0:10:08.133
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:08:12.161
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:08:54.693
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:54.204
15th (66pts)
0:45:18.794 5 170
20th Spencer Gould --
--
0:08:28.905
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:08:17.799
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:09:21.456
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:10.645
23rd (58pts)
0:31:18.805 4 163
21st Connor Stefanison --
--
0:08:16.191
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:19.542
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:20.268
26th (55pts)
0:22:56.001 3 157
22nd Ruben Torenbeek 0:11:06.616
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:48.403
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:55.019 2 153
23rd Jason Leroux 0:14:07.640
53rd (28pts)
0:07:58.137
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:08:14.278
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:20.055 3 151
24th Alexander Loodin Ek 0:14:47.786
58th (23pts)
0:08:50.077
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:09:46.616
58th (23pts)
--
--
0:09:18.826
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:00.082
18th (63pts)
0:47:43.387 5 150
25th William Binamé --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:09.611
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.023
3rd (78pts)
0:12:36.634 2 148
26th Curtis Bennett 0:11:12.426
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.852
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:13.278 2 146
27th Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:13:42.994
45th (36pts)
0:08:26.160
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:23.721
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:32.875 3 141
28th Georg Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:07:48.822
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:07:33.700
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.522 2 140
29th James Zogaris 0:12:22.935
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:11.229
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:34.164 2 134
30th Blair McKinney 0:11:48.382
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.537
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:00.919 2 134
31st Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:15:09.368
66th (15pts)
0:08:49.994
34th (47pts)
--
--
0:09:16.679
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:10:11.839
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:28.904
28th (53pts)
0:48:56.784 5 133
32nd bernard nadeau 0:13:55.578
51st (30pts)
0:08:18.947
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:20.427
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:34.952 3 129
33rd Matthew Dahabieh 0:17:47.199
75th (6pts)
0:09:02.440
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:09:32.804
52nd (29pts)
--
--
0:10:51.180
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:28.715
27th (54pts)
0:52:42.338 5 127
34th Carl Kohnstamm 0:13:04.993
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:54.096
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:09:32.328
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:31.417 3 127
35th max barron --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:24.189
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:08:34.584
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:58.773 2 122
36th Linden Ladouceur 0:13:17.577
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:37.810
7th (74pts)
0:17:55.387 2 119
37th Devin Kiyonaga --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:14.238
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:57.129
16th (65pts)
0:13:11.367 2 117
38th Chris Wells --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:56.046
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:52.235
14th (67pts)
0:13:48.281 2 116
39th Eric Buitenhuis 0:12:31.979
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:46.959
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:18.938 2 112
40th Ray Richards --
--
0:08:07.431
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:08:56.880
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:04.311 2 106
41st Samuel Bouchard-Couture --
--
0:08:22.996
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:56.463
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:19.459 2 106
42nd Amar Murthi --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:45.193
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:09:16.259
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:01.452 2 104
43rd Sam Holland --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.797
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:09:04.360
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:04.157 2 103
44th Andy Caie 0:13:36.758
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:03.482
20th (61pts)
0:18:40.240 2 99
45th Matt Swallow --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:32.509
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:08:54.654
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:27.163 2 97
46th Ray Kollars --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.134
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:50.404
13th (68pts)
0:14:44.538 2 93
47th Sean Bickerton --
--
0:09:13.094
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:08:08.978
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:22.072 2 92
48th Bryn Drew 0:13:22.349
38th (43pts)
0:08:41.314
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:03.663 2 92
49th Jonny Lloyd --
--
0:08:00.433
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:09:54.749
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:55.182 2 90
50th james wright --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:50.047
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:09:55.849
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:45.896 2 84
51st Sam Thompson --
--
0:09:02.773
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:09:33.324
53rd (28pts)
--
--
0:10:33.222
69th (12pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:29:09.319 3 83
52nd Gabriel Cojuangco 0:16:58.708
74th (7pts)
0:09:10.064
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:09:32.698
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:10:26.336
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:07.806 4 82
53rd Scott Koritz 0:14:37.524
56th (25pts)
0:08:27.825
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:05.349 2 81
54th Jason Ketch --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:26.338
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:26.338 1 80
55th Remi Gauvin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:34.863
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:34.863 1 80
56th Jesse Melamed 0:09:47.741
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:47.741 1 80
57th Will Sasges --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:41.651
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:13:41.651 1 80
58th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:22.109
2nd (79pts)
0:04:22.109 1 79
59th Mark Taylor --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:55.698
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:55.698 1 79
60th Lee Jackson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:41.052
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:41.052 1 79
61st Rhys Verner 0:10:01.294
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:01.294 1 79
62nd Miroslav Benes --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:38.273
55th (26pts)
--
--
0:15:47.465
79th (2pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:47.382
31st (50pts)
0:31:13.120 3 78
63rd Jack Menzies 0:10:04.071
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:04.071 1 78
64th Emmett Hancock 0:10:33.607
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:33.607 1 77
65th Matt Bolton --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.546
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.546 1 76
66th Peter Knott 0:10:54.119
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:54.119 1 76
67th Daniel Korel --
--
0:07:51.186
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:51.186 1 75
68th Matt Henn 0:11:08.286
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.286 1 74
69th John Grant 0:11:08.464
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.464 1 73
70th Finn Matrishon --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:14.507
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:14.507 1 72
71st Joel Ducrot --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:02.253
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:02.253 1 72
72nd Kevin Hamersley --
--
0:09:07.861
41st (40pts)
--
--
0:09:27.287
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.148 2 71
73rd Dave Ison --
--
0:07:58.634
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:58.634 1 71
74th Peter Wojnar --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:06.641
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:06.641 1 71
75th John Maurus --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:45.419
11th (70pts)
0:04:45.419 1 70
76th Jeremy Null --
--
0:07:58.676
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:58.676 1 70
77th Olivier Button --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:59.741
43rd (38pts)
--
--
0:09:38.443
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:38.184 2 69
78th Daniel Rubin --
--
0:07:58.739
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:58.739 1 69
79th Thomas Wilson 0:11:26.704
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:26.704 1 69
80th Laurence Pryer 0:15:18.752
69th (12pts)
0:08:44.709
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:52.342
73rd (8pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:55.803 3 68
81st Robin Donovan 0:15:04.947
65th (16pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:41.671
30th (51pts)
0:20:46.618 2 67
82nd Aguila Williams --
--
0:08:05.341
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:05.341 1 67
83rd Quinn Kryzanowski --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:15.842
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:15.842 1 67
84th Ollie Lowthorpe 0:11:46.793
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:46.793 1 66
85th Mehdi Lorenz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:19.161
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:19.161 1 64
86th Dave Duncan 0:11:50.404
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:50.404 1 64
87th Michael Ness --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.684
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.684 1 63
88th Grant McDonald 0:12:06.965
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.965 1 63
89th Alexander Hinkson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:00.495
19th (62pts)
0:05:00.495 1 62
90th Sean Hayzelden 0:12:16.481
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:16.481 1 62
91st Shen Mesrobian --
--
0:08:16.197
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:16.197 1 61
92nd Alex Landsman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:26.915
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:26.915 1 61
93rd Thomas Webb 0:12:21.267
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:21.267 1 61
94th Rob Melvin 0:16:36.343
71st (10pts)
0:09:50.852
50th (31pts)
--
--
0:11:05.110
62nd (19pts)
--
--
0:10:56.746
75th (6pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:29.051 4 60
95th Peter Cudmore --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:04.665
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:09:54.737
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:59.402 2 59
96th Rowan springfield --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.165
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:56.165 1 59
97th Ondrej Vana --
--
0:08:20.597
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:20.597 1 59
98th Alex Vark --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:01.948
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:09:56.745
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:58.693 2 58
99th Tyler Thompson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:13.519
24th (57pts)
0:05:13.519 1 57
100th John Hyatt 0:12:42.497
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:42.497 1 57
101st Rob Munday --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:43.605
57th (24pts)
--
--
0:09:34.778
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:18.383 2 56
102nd Dennis Beare 0:12:43.986
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:43.986 1 55
103rd Curtis Staschejko --
--
0:08:29.634
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:29.634 1 54
104th michael kinney 0:12:52.866
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:52.866 1 54
105th Sam Baker --
--
0:09:11.043
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:17.778
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:28.821 2 53
106th David Arnott --
--
0:08:30.855
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:30.855 1 53
107th Will Pearson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:41.076
29th (52pts)
0:05:41.076 1 52
108th JP Hammill --
--
0:08:34.598
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:34.598 1 52
109th Shaun Coffey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:54.003
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:54.003 1 52
110th Ben Arnott 0:12:58.580
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:58.580 1 52
111th Ryan Walker --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.105
77th (4pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:12.110
34th (47pts)
0:17:47.215 2 51
112th Conal Donnelly --
--
0:08:35.319
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.319 1 51
113th Tom Pelgrum --
--
0:08:40.545
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:40.545 1 50
114th Adam Zywotkiewicz 0:13:06.737
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:06.737 1 50
115th Matt Lissett --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:48.654
32nd (49pts)
0:05:48.654 1 49
116th Taylor Booth --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:23.522
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:23.522 1 49
117th Jasper Hayes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:55.092
33rd (48pts)
0:05:55.092 1 48
118th Caleb Beselt 0:13:14.658
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.658 1 47
119th Jordan Felix --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.817
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.817 1 46
120th Tanner Zinck 0:13:16.500
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:16.500 1 46
121st jack mckillop --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.346
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.346 1 45
122nd Cole Schleppe --
--
0:08:58.030
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:58.030 1 45
123rd Garret LaValley --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.757
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:35.757 1 44
124th Johnny MacFarlane 0:13:18.504
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:18.504 1 44
125th Mark Hamilton 0:38:04.695
82nd (1pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:45.996
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:46:50.691 2 43
126th Jamie Harrison-Virgo --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:43.856
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:43.856 1 43
127th Jean-Fred Tremblay --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:08.100
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:08.100 1 43
128th Ryan Kinghorn --
--
0:09:06.636
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:06.636 1 42
129th Paul Carter 0:13:24.027
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:24.027 1 42
130th Adam Morrison --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:12.795
47th (34pts)
--
--
0:10:54.014
74th (7pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:06.809 2 41
131st Dean Skalski --
--
0:09:07.163
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:07.163 1 41
132nd Trevor May 0:13:27.348
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:27.348 1 40
133rd Tyler Jones --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:19.082
60th (21pts)
--
--
0:10:06.971
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:26.053 2 39
134th Joseph Dimatteo --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:57.741
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:57.741 1 39
135th Gabriel Alary 0:13:34.233
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:34.233 1 39
136th Zachary Lelek --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:01.724
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:01.724 1 37
137th Dan Cadham --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.503
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.503 1 37
138th Colin Martin 0:13:42.572
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:42.572 1 37
139th Gabriel Lechner-Ling --
--
0:09:15.374
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:15.374 1 36
140th Simon Jongsma --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:27.635
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:27.635 1 36
141st Tyler Morton --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.596
56th (25pts)
--
--
0:10:44.797
71st (10pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:24.393 2 35
142nd Stefan Tjarks --
--
0:09:17.125
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:17.125 1 35
143rd Rhys Evans 0:13:44.620
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:44.620 1 35
144th Ross Millican --
--
0:09:18.134
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.134 1 34
145th Anthony Mears --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.436
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.436 1 34
146th Jake Johnstone 0:13:47.063
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:47.063 1 34
147th Rodrigo Almeida --
--
0:09:28.611
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:28.611 1 33
148th Baden Hunt --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.652
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.652 1 33
149th Marc Beaudoin 0:13:50.597
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:50.597 1 33
150th David Lee --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:17.389
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:17.389 1 32
151st Paul Windsor --
--
0:09:39.564
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.564 1 32
152nd Evan Sharp 0:13:53.838
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:53.838 1 32
153rd Toby Page 0:13:54.338
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.338 1 31
154th James Worth --
--
0:10:25.641
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:25.686
80th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:51.327 2 30
155th Tyler Ezzy --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.794
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:39.794 1 30
156th Travis Persaud --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:42.556
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:42.556 1 29
157th Olmighti Quillao 0:14:05.169
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:05.169 1 29
158th Rob Beaumont --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:46.106
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:46.106 1 28
159th Dave Devlin --
--
0:11:40.798
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.798 1 28
160th Duncan Travers --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.193
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:34.193 1 27
161st Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:46.611
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:46.611 1 27
162nd Alexander Goldstein --
--
0:13:36.877
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:36.877 1 27
163rd calum davidson 0:14:27.963
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:27.963 1 27
164th Griff Hall --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:47.393
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:47.393 1 26
165th Matt Cooper 0:14:33.813
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:33.813 1 26
166th Joe Burkinshaw 0:14:37.860
57th (24pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:37.860 1 24
167th Dominic Hill 0:14:51.607
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:51.607 1 22
168th Jonathan Penfield --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:58.473
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:58.473 1 21
169th Oliver Smith 0:14:54.140
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:54.140 1 21
170th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:00.751
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:00.751 1 20
171st Chapman Swaine --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:24.151
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:24.151 1 20
172nd Patrick Vallee 0:14:54.913
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:54.913 1 20
173rd Eric Munro --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:02.089
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:02.089 1 19
174th Joshua Weisgarber 0:14:55.937
62nd (19pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:55.937 1 19
175th Josh Banks --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:34.844
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:34.844 1 18
176th Brennan Williams 0:15:04.580
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:04.580 1 18
177th david meagher --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:10.015
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:10.015 1 17
178th Gavin Francis 0:15:04.623
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:04.623 1 17
179th Ryan Foster --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:25.823
67th (14pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:25.823 1 14
180th Ethan Glenwright 0:15:09.414
67th (14pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:09.414 1 14
181st Ryan Bielenda --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.467
70th (11pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:36.467 1 11
182nd Brody Darough-Hardekopf 0:15:49.251
70th (11pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:49.251 1 11
183rd Bradley Beran 0:16:37.499
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:37.499 1 9
184th Paul Kozik 0:16:39.212
73rd (8pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:39.212 1 8
185th Christopher Poenaru --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.613
76th (5pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.613 1 5
186th Adam Ravalia 0:18:03.006
76th (5pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:03.006 1 5
187th Steve Farries 0:18:03.050
77th (4pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:03.050 1 4
188th Myles Lane --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.289
78th (3pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.289 1 3
189th Jeff Norman 0:18:22.320
78th (3pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:22.320 1 3
190th James Anderson 0:18:59.592
79th (2pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:59.592 1 2
191st Michael Elfstrom 0:19:03.163
80th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:03.163 1 1
192nd Jens Steinsberger --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:34.609
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:34.609 1 1
193rd Lauren Brown 0:22:52.192
81st (1pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:52.192 1 1
Master Women 45+
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Lorraine Ross --
--
0:08:56.449
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:10:21.000
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:10:36.627
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:11:58.455
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:41:52.531 4 240
2nd Nicole Hoskin 0:18:12.353
2nd (79pts)
0:09:32.702
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:10:51.115
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:11:54.584
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:12:20.894
3rd (78pts)
0:06:27.558
2nd (79pts)
1:09:19.206 6 237
3rd Barb Cooke --
--
0:09:58.330
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:11:01.469
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:11:27.289
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:12:07.399
2nd (79pts)
0:06:31.763
4th (77pts)
0:51:06.250 5 236
4th Kathy Cormack 0:18:12.618
3rd (78pts)
0:09:52.439
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:05.057 2 156
5th Tina Plumb --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.014
1st (80pts)
0:06:11.014 1 80
6th Renee Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.462
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.462 1 80
7th Stacey Spencer 0:17:50.658
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:50.658 1 80
8th Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:30.052
3rd (78pts)
0:06:30.052 1 78
9th Mary-Ann Taylor --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.896
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:12:28.896 1 77
10th Robyn Pickering 0:18:19.293
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:19.293 1 77
11th Melanie Armstrong --
--
0:13:14.513
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.513 1 76
12th katherine mulvihill --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:25.452
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:14:25.452 1 76
13th Vanessa Carrington 0:19:16.389
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:16.389 1 76
14th Takaya Kerschbaumer 0:45:03.987
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:03.987 1 75
Master Men 45+
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Carl Goldstraw 0:11:43.075
1st (80pts)
0:07:55.181
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:51.011
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:08:58.517
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:59.537
2nd (79pts)
0:41:27.321 5 240
2nd Ches Lam 0:14:07.169
7th (74pts)
0:08:24.915
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:08:10.071
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:09:46.789
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.179
4th (77pts)
0:45:44.123 5 235
3rd Grant Wilburn 0:13:14.819
3rd (78pts)
0:08:32.729
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:08:27.228
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:09:27.544
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:42.320 4 233
4th Dana Irvine --
--
0:08:26.576
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:08:10.138
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:30.011
6th (75pts)
0:22:06.725 3 230
5th Tom Kranz 0:13:33.394
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:50.129
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:09:38.694
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:29.187
5th (76pts)
0:37:31.404 4 229
6th Adrian Armstrong 0:13:31.534
4th (77pts)
0:08:57.292
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:09:09.868
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:09.131
3rd (78pts)
0:36:47.825 4 228
7th Hans Bauck 0:14:41.387
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:17.612
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:09:36.943
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:35.942 3 225
8th Stephen Hampton 0:14:20.391
9th (72pts)
0:08:43.597
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:49.845
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:53.833 3 221
9th Scott Everett 0:13:42.223
6th (75pts)
0:08:25.778
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:18.808
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:26.809 3 221
10th Bal Risma --
--
0:08:40.548
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:11:22.229
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:05.769
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:08.546 3 216
11th Dan Perron 0:15:11.112
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:10.964
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:25.966
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:34:48.042 3 212
12th Jamal Ahmelich 0:15:32.735
15th (66pts)
0:09:23.167
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:26.275
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:10:35.524
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:57.701 4 207
13th Tyler Jordan 0:14:40.281
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:15.394
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:55.675 2 142
14th Scott Napier --
--
0:09:12.141
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:46.029
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:58.170 2 140
15th Stewart Kerr --
--
0:10:00.141
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:56.176
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:56.317 2 133
16th Mike Truelove --
--
0:10:19.582
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:12:18.237
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:37.819 2 130
17th Jamie Caskey --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:21.912
1st (80pts)
0:04:21.912 1 80
18th Jason Watson 0:12:23.558
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:23.558 1 79
19th David Reid --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.570
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:21.570 1 76
20th Mark McKim --
--
0:08:51.732
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:51.732 1 73
21st Jordan Tesluk 0:14:08.284
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:08.284 1 73
22nd Scott Cozens --
--
0:09:00.783
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.783 1 71
23rd Matthew Westwood --
--
0:09:03.175
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:03.175 1 70
24th Rick Meloff --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.941
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.941 1 70
25th Blair Wood --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.881
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.881 1 70
26th Jeff Anderson --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:23.466
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:23.466 1 69
27th Lloyd Adams --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:11.292
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:11.292 1 69
28th Matteo Abel 0:14:47.596
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:47.596 1 69
29th Ciaran Donnelly --
--
0:09:14.917
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:14.917 1 68
30th Mike Wilson 0:14:51.783
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:51.783 1 68
31st Andrew Bythell --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:29.534
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:29.534 1 66
32nd Todd Schumlick 0:16:34.012
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:34.012 1 65
33rd Joe Grewal --
--
0:10:31.022
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.022 1 64
34th Adam Hart 0:16:37.242
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:37.242 1 64
35th John Waite --
--
0:10:34.914
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:34.914 1 63
36th Brian Cyr 0:16:42.025
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:42.025 1 63
37th Richard Armstrong --
--
0:11:43.101
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:43.101 1 62
38th Peter Dennis 0:17:12.819
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:12.819 1 62
39th Don Garritsen --
--
0:12:33.119
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:33.119 1 61
40th Andrew Hamilton 0:17:17.580
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:17.580 1 61
41st Andrew Blair 0:18:28.737
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:28.737 1 60
42nd Matt Berinbaum 0:50:53.307
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:53.307 1 59
All Women
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ruby Wells --
--
--
--
0:06:04.474
2nd (79pts)
0:08:37.348
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:09:29.356
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:34.737
3rd (78pts)
0:29:45.915 4 237
2nd Jasmine Swanson 0:14:44.025
12th (69pts)
0:08:32.404
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:42.595
2nd (79pts)
0:05:35.774
4th (77pts)
0:39:34.798 4 233
3rd Bronwyn Cormack 0:13:30.154
6th (75pts)
0:08:26.824
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:08:28.661
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:25.639 3 232
4th Meghan Foran --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:10.249
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:10:26.076
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:25.990
2nd (79pts)
0:25:02.315 3 231
5th Jo Peters 0:14:30.468
10th (71pts)
0:08:19.017
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:08:18.337
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:07.822 3 230
6th Kelsea Krawetz --
--
0:08:50.898
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:09:14.967
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:09:56.843
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:02.708 3 228
7th Kelsey Murray --
--
0:09:01.937
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:09:45.159
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:10:33.886
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:11:22.774
7th (74pts)
0:06:05.173
9th (72pts)
0:46:48.929 5 220
8th Lorraine Ross --
--
0:08:56.449
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:10:21.000
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:10:36.627
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:11:58.455
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:41:52.531 4 215
9th Savannah Gellner --
--
0:09:04.174
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:11:46.842
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:10:26.707
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:11:36.632
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:42:54.355 4 214
10th Skye Sherman 0:19:20.581
34th (47pts)
0:09:29.835
12th (69pts)
0:06:39.490
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:08.884
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:15.805
11th (70pts)
0:52:54.595 5 213
11th Joanne Mercer 0:16:52.159
18th (63pts)
0:09:24.206
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:11:25.259
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:10:50.672
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:11:33.935
12th (69pts)
0:06:03.253
8th (73pts)
1:06:09.484 6 212
12th Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:17:08.245
20th (61pts)
0:09:17.938
9th (72pts)
0:06:17.237
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:11:46.910
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:11:56.392
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:56:26.722 5 209
13th Lucy Hunter --
--
0:10:10.755
25th (56pts)
0:07:00.589
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.034
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:24:42.378 3 208
14th Helena Kern --
--
0:09:59.475
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:10:10.825
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:18.709
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:29:29.009 3 207
15th Nicole Hoskin 0:18:12.353
26th (55pts)
0:09:32.702
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:10:51.115
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:11:54.584
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:12:20.894
32nd (49pts)
0:06:27.558
13th (68pts)
1:09:19.206 6 201
16th Sarah Kuipers --
--
0:09:31.857
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:10:39.073
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:11:03.197
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:14.127 3 201
17th Isabelle Jacques 0:15:14.970
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.290
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:11:49.116
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:37:42.376 3 199
18th Barb Cooke --
--
0:09:58.330
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:11:01.469
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:11:27.289
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:12:07.399
27th (54pts)
0:06:31.763
16th (65pts)
0:51:06.250 5 190
19th Laura Steffens --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:51.333
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:11:46.772
17th (64pts)
0:06:24.508
12th (69pts)
0:30:02.613 3 189
20th Rachel Munger 0:18:08.729
25th (56pts)
0:09:45.580
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:12:06.015
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:52.594
41st (40pts)
--
--
0:52:52.918 4 179
21st Rhianna Williams 0:16:17.957
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.310
34th (47pts)
0:07:31.687
18th (63pts)
0:36:17.954 3 177
22nd Alanna Poole 0:16:34.790
16th (65pts)
0:09:38.079
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:25.399
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:38.268 3 177
23rd Doris Gomes --
--
0:09:47.899
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:10:57.281
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.375
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:33:13.555 3 175
24th Zoe Dawson 0:13:15.901
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:28.059
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:23:43.960 2 158
25th Lacey Dennis 0:18:37.875
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:32.128
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:12:28.467
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:42:38.470 3 156
26th Charlotte Gadbois Schuett --
--
--
--
0:06:02.235
1st (80pts)
0:09:43.614
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:45.849 2 153
27th emilie whittemore --
--
0:07:44.192
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:23.345
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:19:07.537 2 153
28th Sofia Aragon --
--
--
--
0:06:13.758
4th (77pts)
0:10:35.241
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:48.999 2 145
29th Leah Mulholland --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:03.375
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:11:41.038
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:21:44.413 2 141
30th Emileen Pond --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:43.132
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:11:23.681
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:22:06.813 2 140
31st Nicola Mulberry --
--
0:09:20.441
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:27.931
14th (67pts)
0:15:48.372 2 138
32nd Maggie Kirkwood --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.833
19th (62pts)
0:05:58.957
7th (74pts)
0:17:47.790 2 136
33rd Amie Enskaitis --
--
0:10:16.957
26th (55pts)
0:06:52.195
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:09.152 2 128
34th Gillian Fletcher 0:18:20.621
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:55.073
6th (75pts)
0:24:15.694 2 127
35th Kaiya Burns --
--
0:10:56.242
29th (52pts)
0:07:38.830
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:35.072 2 123
36th Abigail Garritsen --
--
0:12:40.758
31st (50pts)
0:07:49.344
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:30.102 2 120
37th Jane Emerick 0:17:25.325
21st (60pts)
0:09:56.736
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.061 2 120
38th Kaytlyn Fay 0:19:00.490
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:28.732
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:30:29.222 2 120
39th Majka Brodecky --
--
0:11:57.077
30th (51pts)
0:08:21.605
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:18.682 2 119
40th Demi Rann --
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:59.917
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:06.775
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:23:06.692 2 119
41st Susanne Torenbeek 0:17:31.286
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.479
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:29:11.765 2 117
42nd Kathy Cormack 0:18:12.618
27th (54pts)
0:09:52.439
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:05.057 2 116
43rd Gabby Mason --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:09.366
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:12:15.616
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:23:24.982 2 114
44th Taylor Sudermann --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:29.242
32nd (49pts)
--
--
0:11:56.025
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:24:25.267 2 109
45th Anne-Frederique Grenier --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:37.229
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:12:34.651
39th (42pts)
--
--
0:24:11.880 2 101
46th Laura Kroesen --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:01.724
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:26.456
47th (34pts)
--
--
0:25:28.180 2 94
47th Aislinn MacKay --
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:05.412
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:33.541
55th (26pts)
--
--
0:26:38.953 2 85
48th Marin Lowe --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:38.041
1st (80pts)
0:04:38.041 1 80
49th Zanny Venner --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:44.586
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:44.586 1 79
50th Chloe McKenzie 0:13:08.436
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:08.436 1 79
51st Oliver Romero --
--
--
--
0:06:08.854
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:08.854 1 78
52nd Yuki Tsubota --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.804
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.804 1 78
53rd Renee Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.462
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:55.462 1 78
54th Coral Buitenhuis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:51.623
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:10:51.623 1 78
55th Jaime Kranz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.071
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:10:05.071 1 77
56th Taylor Henrich --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:51.862
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:10:51.862 1 77
57th Ainsley Haggart 0:13:27.893
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:27.893 1 77
58th Ella MacPhee --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:50.561
5th (76pts)
0:05:50.561 1 76
59th Jaime Hill --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:13.523
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:13.523 1 76
60th Kayla Dodson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:06.037
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:11:06.037 1 76
61st Angeline McKirdy 0:13:28.002
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:28.002 1 76
62nd Reia Fleming --
--
--
--
0:06:37.347
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:37.347 1 75
63rd Freya Pearse --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:18.373
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:11:18.373 1 75
64th Jayne Rossworn --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.236
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:25.236 1 74
65th Tori Wood 0:13:54.706
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.706 1 74
66th Bronwyn Allan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.669
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:31.669 1 73
67th Sarah Moore 0:14:13.760
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:13.760 1 73
68th Lily Boucher 0:14:27.979
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:27.979 1 72
69th Tina Plumb --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:11.014
10th (71pts)
0:06:11.014 1 71
70th Sally Bell --
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.204
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:56.204 1 71
71st Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:24.752
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:11:24.752 1 71
72nd Sarah Coney 0:14:32.141
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:32.141 1 70
73rd Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:30.324
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:15:04.878
56th (25pts)
--
--
0:31:35.202 2 69
74th Ayla Edgar --
--
--
--
0:08:17.004
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:17.004 1 69
75th Steph Charron --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.828
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:38.828 1 69
76th Natalie Carlberg --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:35.078
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:11:35.078 1 68
77th Waverly King --
--
--
--
0:10:21.920
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:21.920 1 67
78th Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:30.052
15th (66pts)
0:06:30.052 1 66
79th Alexis Bullock --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:40.197
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:11:40.197 1 66
80th Catherine Hulme 0:16:29.685
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:29.685 1 66
81st Cassidy Fitzpatrick --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:23.912
17th (64pts)
0:07:23.912 1 64
82nd Karin Grubb 0:16:42.702
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:42.702 1 64
83rd Katia Bourgault --
--
0:09:51.184
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:51.184 1 63
84th Julia Stafford --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.215
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:12.215 1 63
85th Laura Spence --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:48.221
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:11:48.221 1 63
86th Laura Battista 0:17:07.983
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:07.983 1 62
87th Amélie Lessard --
--
0:09:54.752
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:54.752 1 61
88th Ali Bartram --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:30.438
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:30.438 1 61
89th Stacey Spencer 0:17:50.658
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:50.658 1 58
90th Stephani Matthews --
--
0:10:04.594
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:04.594 1 57
91st Megan McFarlane --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:00.901
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:12:00.901 1 57
92nd Danie Coe --
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:01.551
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:01.551 1 57
93rd Carrie Lula 0:17:53.387
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:53.387 1 57
94th Ruby Armstrong --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:05.771
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:12:05.771 1 56
95th Hailey Bickerton --
--
0:10:18.059
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:18.059 1 54
96th Jessica Gagne --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:08.041
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:08.041 1 54
97th Zoe Henderson --
--
0:10:26.612
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:10:26.612 1 53
98th Suzie Kimura --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.147
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:09.147 1 53
99th Sherry Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.295
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:12:13.295 1 53
100th Robyn Pickering 0:18:19.293
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:19.293 1 53
101st Taylor Klimosko --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:13.578
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:12:13.578 1 52
102nd Alyssa Nonis --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:20.712
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:20.712 1 52
103rd Aleyah Williams --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:14.561
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:12:14.561 1 51
104th Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.628
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:22.628 1 51
105th Clare Livingstone --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.890
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.890 1 50
106th Melanie Armstrong --
--
0:13:14.513
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.513 1 49
107th Vanessa Carrington 0:19:16.389
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:16.389 1 49
108th Jennifer Okely --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:25.586
33rd (48pts)
--
--
0:12:25.586 1 48
109th Hannah McVean --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.141
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.141 1 48
110th Chantelle Jewkes --
--
0:13:25.160
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:25.160 1 48
111th Veronique Hamel 0:19:20.054
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:20.054 1 48
112th Michelle Honsberger --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.889
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:46.889 1 47
113th Dan Bond 0:20:31.857
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:31.857 1 46
114th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:08.815
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:08.815 1 45
115th Tiphaine KRIER 0:20:49.152
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:49.152 1 45
116th Mary-Ann Taylor --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:28.896
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:12:28.896 1 44
117th Charlotte Uskoski 0:23:03.333
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:03.333 1 44
118th Jaya Ducharme --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:32.647
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:12:32.647 1 43
119th Natalie Uskoski 0:25:11.548
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:11.548 1 43
120th Takaya Kerschbaumer 0:45:03.987
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:45:03.987 1 42
121st Amy Swerid --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:45.470
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:12:45.470 1 41
122nd Anna Sobieniak --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:56.858
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:12:56.858 1 39
123rd Karla Castro --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:12:58.423
43rd (38pts)
--
--
0:12:58.423 1 38
124th Marie-Pier Alary --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:03.471
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:13:03.471 1 37
125th Sarah Timperley --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:14.254
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:13:14.254 1 36
126th Lacee Barr --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:19.381
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:13:19.381 1 35
127th Kayla Nessman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:32.053
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:13:32.053 1 33
128th Geraldine Walsh --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:34.163
49th (32pts)
--
--
0:13:34.163 1 32
129th Emily Rankin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:43.710
50th (31pts)
--
--
0:13:43.710 1 31
130th Elle Paul --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:48.609
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:13:48.609 1 30
131st Susie Benes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:01.532
52nd (29pts)
--
--
0:14:01.532 1 29
132nd katherine mulvihill --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:25.452
53rd (28pts)
--
--
0:14:25.452 1 28
133rd Jessica Potter --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:26.735
54th (27pts)
--
--
0:14:26.735 1 27
134th Marie-Josée Le Jour --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:19.915
57th (24pts)
--
--
0:15:19.915 1 24
135th Bethany Seaman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:21.287
58th (23pts)
--
--
0:15:21.287 1 23
136th Marija Stevanovic --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:18.081
59th (22pts)
--
--
0:16:18.081 1 22
137th Lauren Karpman --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:26.841
60th (21pts)
--
--
0:16:26.841 1 21
138th Alicia Roske --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:45.766
61st (20pts)
--
--
0:16:45.766 1 20
139th Brynn Staples --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:52.022
62nd (19pts)
--
--
0:17:52.022 1 19
140th Rosemarie Perkin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:56.810
63rd (18pts)
--
--
0:17:56.810 1 18
141st Cara Dadswell --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:42.660
64th (17pts)
--
--
0:18:42.660 1 17
All Men
Placing Name Cinco 01 (Super)
Apr 23, 2022
Cinco 03 (Enduro)
May 18, 2022
Cinco 3.5 (Youth Enduro)
Jun 1, 2022
Cinco 04 (Enduro)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 04 (Youth)
Jun 15, 2022
Cinco 06 (Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 06 (Youth Enduro)
Jul 13, 2022
Cinco 08 (Women's Enduro)
Aug 10, 2022
Cinco 10 (Enduro)
Sep 7, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Jacob Quist 0:11:12.640
10th (71pts)
0:07:29.690
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:06:41.392
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:07:42.601
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:24.868
4th (77pts)
0:37:31.191 5 238
2nd corey ellah 0:11:25.241
12th (69pts)
0:07:36.016
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:07:02.091
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:08:23.766
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.211
6th (75pts)
0:38:54.325 5 230
3rd Adam Mantle --
--
--
--
--
--
0:06:58.560
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:07:54.099
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:29.645
8th (73pts)
0:19:22.304 3 226
4th Mateo Quist --
--
0:07:38.606
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:59.792
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:29.066
7th (74pts)
0:20:07.464 3 225
5th Eric Goodwin 0:15:18.513
96th (1pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:08.116
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:08:18.765
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:21.742
1st (80pts)
0:35:07.136 4 217
6th Toren Jarritt 0:11:35.574
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:54.103
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:07:59.843
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:29.520 3 217
7th Scott Leonard --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:20.071
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:08:02.177
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:33.239
9th (72pts)
0:19:55.487 3 211
8th Jesse Murphy --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:06.949
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:08:15.286
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:38.281
12th (69pts)
0:20:00.516 3 210
9th Jesse Wong --
--
--
--
0:05:44.423
8th (73pts)
0:07:57.151
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:06:26.575
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:08.149 3 207
10th Bryan Snow 0:12:30.190
28th (53pts)
0:07:38.955
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:07:11.414
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:08:27.321
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:35:47.880 4 206
11th Patrick McNeely 0:11:24.015
11th (70pts)
0:07:56.731
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:00.631
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.825
15th (66pts)
0:33:06.202 4 205
12th Eric Chernushenko 0:13:13.434
42nd (39pts)
0:07:46.751
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:07:20.255
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:08:29.582
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:09.437
32nd (49pts)
0:41:59.459 5 199
13th Paxton Hunter 0:13:07.391
40th (41pts)
0:08:03.681
20th (61pts)
0:05:30.956
3rd (78pts)
0:07:47.825
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:09:04.158
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:03.497
28th (53pts)
0:48:37.508 6 198
14th William Symonds --
--
0:07:37.108
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:07:23.604
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:08:33.936
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:34.648 3 198
15th tristan merrick 0:11:39.709
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.905
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:08:18.576
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:15.190 3 197
16th Carl Goldstraw 0:11:43.075
18th (63pts)
0:07:55.181
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:07:51.011
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:58.517
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:59.537
24th (57pts)
0:41:27.321 5 192
17th Benjamin Brand --
--
0:07:56.638
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:07:51.018
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:08:22.779
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:10.435 3 187
18th Jed Fleming 0:12:31.324
29th (52pts)
0:08:03.636
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:40.103
13th (68pts)
0:25:15.063 3 182
19th Alex Attard 0:12:43.179
32nd (49pts)
0:08:11.026
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:08:04.940
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:44.609
14th (67pts)
0:33:43.754 4 172
20th Aidan Oliver 0:12:54.412
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:16.839
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:08:40.993
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:52.244 3 169
21st Dean Runge --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:01.473
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:08:52.961
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:48.787
17th (64pts)
0:21:43.221 3 167
22nd Tomas Mihulka --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:31.668
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:08:29.627
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:14.849
38th (43pts)
0:21:16.144 3 162
23rd Olivier Courcelles --
--
0:08:49.686
57th (24pts)
0:05:53.693
10th (71pts)
0:08:14.480
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:11.374
34th (47pts)
0:28:09.233 4 157
24th Kris Strebel 0:13:09.603
41st (40pts)
0:10:08.133
91st (1pts)
--
--
0:08:12.161
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:08:54.693
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:54.204
20th (61pts)
0:45:18.794 5 153
25th Ruben Torenbeek 0:11:06.616
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:48.403
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:55.019 2 152
26th Brett Logan 0:13:25.002
50th (31pts)
0:08:14.148
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:08:13.590
39th (42pts)
--
--
0:09:06.817
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:06.605
29th (52pts)
0:44:06.162 5 149
27th Hamish Sherman 0:16:44.051
108th (1pts)
--
--
0:06:03.383
17th (64pts)
0:08:37.005
56th (25pts)
--
--
0:09:24.403
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:07.096
30th (51pts)
0:45:55.938 5 146
28th Kris Markgraf --
--
0:08:10.991
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:08:28.985
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:58.696
23rd (58pts)
0:21:38.672 3 146
29th William Binamé --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:09.611
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:27.023
5th (76pts)
0:12:36.634 2 144
30th Curtis Bennett 0:11:12.426
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.852
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:13.278 2 144
31st Fin Lloyd 0:13:58.147
67th (14pts)
0:08:15.596
27th (54pts)
0:05:43.130
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:27:56.873 3 142
32nd Ches Lam 0:14:07.169
69th (12pts)
0:08:24.915
34th (47pts)
--
--
0:08:10.071
34th (47pts)
--
--
0:09:46.789
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:15.179
39th (42pts)
0:45:44.123 5 136
33rd Georg Kaltenbrunner --
--
0:07:48.822
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:07:33.700
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:22.522 2 136
34th Farley de Kam --
--
--
--
0:06:42.514
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:11.502
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:13:54.016 2 133
35th Griffin Reid 0:11:28.577
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:22.017
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:50.594 2 133
36th Rocky Grewal --
--
0:09:55.934
89th (1pts)
0:06:50.152
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:26.269
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:24:12.355 3 132
37th Micah Enskaitis 0:14:40.043
80th (1pts)
0:08:19.153
31st (50pts)
0:05:30.943
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:28:30.139 3 130
38th James Zogaris 0:12:22.935
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:07:11.229
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:34.164 2 129
39th Blair McKinney 0:11:48.382
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.537
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:00.919 2 128
40th Connor Stefanison --
--
0:08:16.191
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:19.542
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:20.268
41st (40pts)
0:22:56.001 3 127
41st Elliot Skinner --
--
0:10:28.198
95th (1pts)
0:06:51.154
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.180
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:23.532 3 127
42nd Spencer Gould --
--
0:08:28.905
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:08:17.799
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:09:21.456
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:10.645
33rd (48pts)
0:31:18.805 4 126
43rd Dana Irvine --
--
0:08:26.576
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:08:10.138
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:05:30.011
45th (36pts)
0:22:06.725 3 126
44th Luke Kranz 0:14:10.390
72nd (9pts)
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.569
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:09:17.418
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:19.054
40th (41pts)
0:36:59.431 4 120
45th Kai Everett --
--
0:11:45.126
106th (1pts)
0:07:06.247
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:12.338
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:03.711 3 119
46th Jason Leroux 0:14:07.640
70th (11pts)
0:07:58.137
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:08:14.278
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:20.055 3 119
47th max barron --
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:24.189
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:08:34.584
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:58.773 2 118
48th Jack Westwood --
--
0:08:41.275
52nd (29pts)
0:05:57.403
14th (67pts)
0:08:50.647
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:29.325 3 117
49th Alexander Loodin Ek 0:14:47.786
84th (1pts)
0:08:50.077
59th (22pts)
--
--
0:09:46.616
89th (1pts)
--
--
0:09:18.826
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
0:05:00.082
25th (56pts)
0:47:43.387 5 113
50th Mason Cruickshanks 0:12:29.159
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:57.215
22nd (59pts)
0:17:26.374 2 113
51st Matthias Maurus --
--
0:11:04.961
101st (1pts)
0:07:25.846
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:15.005
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:45.812 3 112
52nd Chris Wells --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:56.046
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:04:52.235
19th (62pts)
0:13:48.281 2 109
53rd Simon Grewal --
--
0:11:12.110
102nd (1pts)
0:08:05.197
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:04.853
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:27:22.160 3 108
54th Grant Wilburn 0:13:14.819
44th (37pts)
0:08:32.729
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:08:27.228
49th (32pts)
--
--
0:09:27.544
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:42.320 4 105
55th Linden Ladouceur 0:13:17.577
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:37.810
11th (70pts)
0:17:55.387 2 105
56th Eric Buitenhuis 0:12:31.979
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:46.959
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:18.938 2 103
57th Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:13:42.994
58th (23pts)
0:08:26.160
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:08:23.721
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:32.875 3 102
58th Devin Kiyonaga --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:14.238
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:04:57.129
21st (60pts)
0:13:11.367 2 101
59th Jorge Torres Contreras --
--
--
--
0:05:48.801
9th (72pts)
0:08:32.643
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:14:21.444 2 101
60th bernard nadeau 0:13:55.578
65th (16pts)
0:08:18.947
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:09:20.427