2022 Cinco XC Results

Best 3 race(s) are included in points calculation - Jan 29, 2023 08:34:56 PST


Youth U12
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Martin Cernicka 1:25:37.776
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:25:37.776 1 80
Junior Men U18
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Kelan Wells 0:36:26.280
1st (80pts)
0:29:58.780
1st (80pts)
0:42:39.675
1st (80pts)
0:44:20.991
1st (80pts)
2:33:25.726 4 240
2nd Griffin Reid --
--
0:33:07.460
2nd (79pts)
0:46:55.284
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:20:02.744 2 157
3rd Ethan Wood 0:37:13.138
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:45:20.948
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:22:34.086 2 158
4th Luke Kranz --
--
0:51:16.528
4th (77pts)
1:07:44.782
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:59:01.310 2 154
5th Fin Lloyd --
--
0:41:37.018
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:37.018 1 78
6th Jed Fleming 0:44:48.934
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:48.934 1 78
7th Rory Wells 0:50:09.672
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.672 1 77
8th Alex Hrabowsky --
--
0:55:16.613
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.613 1 76
9th Jakub Cernicka 1:16:15.280
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:15.280 1 76
Open Women
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ella MacPhee 0:42:52.641
1st (80pts)
0:34:29.509
1st (80pts)
0:51:45.712
2nd (79pts)
0:54:51.862
1st (80pts)
3:03:59.724 4 240
2nd Christy Drever 0:54:44.062
4th (77pts)
0:40:18.633
2nd (79pts)
1:03:11.045
6th (75pts)
--
--
2:38:13.740 3 231
3rd Zoe Dawson 0:44:41.032
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:49:50.472
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:34:31.504 2 158
4th Meghan Foran --
--
0:42:55.434
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:55.434 1 78
5th Mical Dyck 0:43:41.452
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:41.452 1 79
6th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
0:46:04.106
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:04.106 1 77
7th Rachel Munger --
--
0:46:58.831
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:58.831 1 76
8th Laura Kroesen --
--
0:50:09.227
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.227 1 75
9th Lily Boucher --
--
--
--
0:54:39.823
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:54:39.823 1 78
10th Jo Peters --
--
--
--
0:55:55.516
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:55:55.516 1 77
11th Doris Gomes --
--
0:56:41.309
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.309 1 74
12th Kelsea Krawetz 0:56:58.643
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:58.643 1 76
13th Savannah Gellner 0:56:59.831
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:59.831 1 75
14th Lauren Karpman --
--
0:57:34.065
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:34.065 1 73
15th Kaytlyn Fay --
--
--
--
1:01:27.377
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:01:27.377 1 76
16th Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:12.593
2nd (79pts)
1:04:12.593 1 79
17th Helena Kern --
--
--
--
1:11:43.427
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:11:43.427 1 74
18th Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
1:19:29.904
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:19:29.904 1 73
19th Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:03.249
3rd (78pts)
1:20:03.249 1 78
Open Men
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Patrick McNeely 0:36:50.548
4th (77pts)
0:29:19.000
1st (80pts)
0:47:20.127
5th (76pts)
0:42:18.526
2nd (79pts)
2:35:48.201 4 236
2nd Kris Strebel 0:44:07.466
13th (68pts)
0:34:30.210
9th (72pts)
0:48:16.141
7th (74pts)
0:47:54.253
3rd (78pts)
2:54:48.070 4 224
3rd Peter Cudmore 0:44:15.264
14th (67pts)
0:34:20.393
8th (73pts)
0:47:35.457
6th (75pts)
1:13:28.881
8th (73pts)
3:19:39.995 4 221
4th Bradley Beran 1:15:16.400
39th (42pts)
0:47:50.641
18th (63pts)
1:06:13.252
17th (64pts)
1:22:06.105
9th (72pts)
4:31:26.398 4 199
5th Eric Goodwin 0:37:14.224
5th (76pts)
0:29:25.692
2nd (79pts)
0:41:37.255
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:48:17.171 3 234
6th Davey Mitchell 0:38:18.879
6th (75pts)
0:30:37.890
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:42:10.734
1st (80pts)
1:51:07.503 3 231
7th Matthew Dahabieh 0:55:43.577
25th (56pts)
0:43:38.651
15th (66pts)
1:01:03.931
14th (67pts)
--
--
2:40:26.159 3 189
8th Rob Melvin 1:03:52.257
35th (46pts)
0:43:37.294
14th (67pts)
0:55:50.845
12th (69pts)
--
--
2:43:20.396 3 182
9th Injae Sol 0:35:44.174
3rd (78pts)
0:29:57.536
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
1:05:41.710 2 156
10th Joel Harwood 0:38:20.026
7th (74pts)
0:30:27.485
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
1:08:47.511 2 151
11th Cam McCallum 0:33:11.176
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:40:29.649
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:13:40.825 2 159
12th Bradley Hough --
--
0:43:13.360
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:59:30.672
5th (76pts)
1:42:44.032 2 144
13th Bram Whillock 1:01:42.192
32nd (49pts)
0:47:25.251
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
1:49:07.443 2 113
14th Jeff Norman 0:47:11.724
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:03:03.452
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:50:15.176 2 132
15th Ray Richards 0:52:20.880
21st (60pts)
--
--
1:04:29.844
16th (65pts)
--
--
1:56:50.724 2 125
16th Tomas Cernicka 1:25:34.744
40th (41pts)
0:33:08.603
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
1:58:43.347 2 115
17th bernard nadeau --
--
1:33:12.544
21st (60pts)
0:54:28.167
11th (70pts)
--
--
2:27:40.711 2 130
18th Nic Smith --
--
0:30:53.453
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:30:53.453 1 75
19th Lief Rodgers 0:32:24.023
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:24.023 1 80
20th Ryan Edwards --
--
0:35:57.374
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.374 1 71
21st Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:36:55.776
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:36:55.776 1 70
22nd Taylor Booth --
--
0:38:41.365
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:41.365 1 69
23rd Ruben Torenbeek 0:39:49.856
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:49.856 1 73
24th Jonn Axsen 0:41:13.373
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:13.373 1 72
25th Linden Ladouceur 0:42:08.359
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:08.359 1 71
26th cory ostertag 0:42:22.370
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:22.370 1 70
27th William Symonds 0:43:28.743
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:28.743 1 69
28th Olivier Button --
--
0:44:31.143
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:31.143 1 65
29th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:46:22.200
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:46:22.200 1 78
30th John Hyatt --
--
--
--
0:46:40.160
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:46:40.160 1 77
31st Carl Kohnstamm 0:47:36.709
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:36.709 1 65
32nd Keaton Franklin 0:48:21.612
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:21.612 1 64
33rd Dave Ison 0:48:23.613
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:23.613 1 63
34th Rodrigo Almeida --
--
0:48:34.533
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:48:34.533 1 62
35th corey ellah --
--
--
--
0:48:46.456
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:48:46.456 1 73
36th Evan Power 0:51:00.303
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:00.303 1 62
37th Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
0:51:10.180
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:51:10.180 1 72
38th Daniel Stein --
--
--
--
0:51:17.412
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:51:17.412 1 71
39th Hugh Park 0:51:54.456
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:54.456 1 61
40th Dane Peterson 0:53:22.556
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:22.556 1 59
41st Garret LaValley 0:53:24.240
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:24.240 1 58
42nd Olivier Corbeil 0:55:16.251
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.251 1 57
43rd Spencer Gould --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:17.875
4th (77pts)
0:55:17.875 1 77
44th Garrett Lynch 0:56:12.233
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:12.233 1 55
45th Dean Skalski 0:57:25.900
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:25.900 1 54
46th James Worth --
--
0:57:26.850
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:26.850 1 61
47th Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
0:57:58.452
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:57:58.452 1 68
48th Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:58:03.229
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:03.229 1 53
49th calum davidson 0:59:08.009
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:08.009 1 52
50th Joe Burkinshaw 1:01:14.766
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:14.766 1 51
51st Greg Walker 1:01:19.100
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:19.100 1 50
52nd Nicholas Hetherington 1:01:49.281
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:49.281 1 48
53rd Marc Beaudoin 1:02:42.460
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:42.460 1 47
54th Jan Ulrich 1:04:39.423
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.423 1 45
55th Sam Thompson 1:04:43.159
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:43.159 1 44
56th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:34.111
6th (75pts)
1:06:34.111 1 75
57th Brody Darough-Hardekopf --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:48.226
7th (74pts)
1:09:48.226 1 74
58th Benjamin Black 1:15:14.397
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:15:14.397 1 43
Master Women 45+
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Barb Cooke --
--
0:47:58.224
1st (80pts)
1:09:33.325
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:57:31.549 2 158
2nd Kathy Cormack 1:00:07.125
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:07.125 1 80
3rd Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
1:01:25.634
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:01:25.634 1 80
4th Stacey Spencer --
--
--
--
1:01:32.046
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:01:32.046 1 79
5th Holly Schulte --
--
1:06:33.666
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:33.666 1 79
6th Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:06:44.280
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:44.280 1 78
7th Yasuko Otsuka 1:10:19.475
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:19.475 1 79
8th Kristi Yzerman --
--
1:12:31.046
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
1:12:31.046 1 77
9th Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
1:19:30.835
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:19:30.835 1 77
Master Men 45+
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ches Lam 0:51:56.517
8th (73pts)
0:36:16.237
2nd (79pts)
0:51:32.884
5th (76pts)
0:54:11.280
2nd (79pts)
3:13:56.918 4 234
2nd Chris Malthaner --
--
0:35:43.730
1st (80pts)
0:59:43.532
8th (73pts)
0:53:11.428
1st (80pts)
2:28:38.690 3 233
3rd Adrian Armstrong 0:51:51.847
7th (74pts)
0:41:31.755
6th (75pts)
0:56:54.313
6th (75pts)
--
--
2:30:17.915 3 224
4th Dan Perron 0:44:42.768
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:57:28.403
7th (74pts)
0:54:48.336
3rd (78pts)
2:36:59.507 3 229
5th Mike Truelove 0:58:03.114
9th (72pts)
0:43:50.558
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:30:44.155
6th (75pts)
3:12:37.827 3 220
6th Tobin McCallum 0:42:09.902
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:49:12.749
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:31:22.651 2 160
7th Russ Wood 0:44:11.413
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:50:54.041
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:35:05.454 2 157
8th Mike Charuk 0:44:28.849
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:51:08.539
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:35:37.388 2 155
9th Stewart Kerr --
--
0:45:05.347
10th (71pts)
1:03:09.583
10th (71pts)
--
--
1:48:14.930 2 142
10th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
1:07:45.974
12th (69pts)
0:58:12.621
4th (77pts)
2:05:58.595 2 146
11th Scott Napier 1:10:22.743
13th (68pts)
0:57:14.619
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
2:07:37.362 2 136
12th Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:37:30.591
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:37:30.591 1 78
13th Dana Irvine --
--
0:39:13.689
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:13.689 1 77
14th Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:41:01.458
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:01.458 1 76
15th Andrew Ross --
--
0:42:45.240
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:45.240 1 74
16th Richard Horth --
--
0:44:09.418
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.418 1 72
17th Mike Nelson --
--
0:45:17.157
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:45:17.157 1 70
18th Matteo Abel 0:47:00.033
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:00.033 1 76
19th Tyler Jordan 0:49:40.991
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:40.991 1 75
20th Bill Readings --
--
--
--
0:49:59.084
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:49:59.084 1 79
21st Andy Stewart --
--
0:52:09.045
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:52:09.045 1 69
22nd Stephen Hampton 0:59:23.158
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.158 1 71
23rd David Reid --
--
--
--
0:59:52.259
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:59:52.259 1 72
24th Nathan Uskoski --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:13.381
5th (76pts)
1:02:13.381 1 76
25th Andrew Wright 1:02:39.624
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:39.624 1 70
26th Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
1:05:45.274
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:05:45.274 1 70
27th ted russo 1:10:21.286
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:21.286 1 69
28th Andrew Bythell 1:14:37.453
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:37.453 1 67
All Women
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ella MacPhee 0:42:52.641
1st (80pts)
0:34:29.509
1st (80pts)
0:51:45.712
2nd (79pts)
0:54:51.862
1st (80pts)
3:03:59.724 4 240
2nd Christy Drever 0:54:44.062
4th (77pts)
0:40:18.633
2nd (79pts)
1:03:11.045
8th (73pts)
--
--
2:38:13.740 3 229
3rd Zoe Dawson 0:44:41.032
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:49:50.472
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:34:31.504 2 158
4th Barb Cooke --
--
0:47:58.224
6th (75pts)
1:09:33.325
9th (72pts)
--
--
1:57:31.549 2 147
5th Meghan Foran --
--
0:42:55.434
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:55.434 1 78
6th Mical Dyck 0:43:41.452
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:41.452 1 79
7th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
0:46:04.106
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:04.106 1 77
8th Rachel Munger --
--
0:46:58.831
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:58.831 1 76
9th Laura Kroesen --
--
0:50:09.227
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.227 1 74
10th Lily Boucher --
--
--
--
0:54:39.823
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:54:39.823 1 78
11th Jo Peters --
--
--
--
0:55:55.516
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:55:55.516 1 77
12th Doris Gomes --
--
0:56:41.309
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.309 1 73
13th Kelsea Krawetz 0:56:58.643
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:58.643 1 76
14th Savannah Gellner 0:56:59.831
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:59.831 1 75
15th Lauren Karpman --
--
0:57:34.065
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:34.065 1 72
16th Kathy Cormack 1:00:07.125
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:07.125 1 74
17th Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
1:01:25.634
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:01:25.634 1 76
18th Kaytlyn Fay --
--
--
--
1:01:27.377
6th (75pts)
--
--
1:01:27.377 1 75
19th Stacey Spencer --
--
--
--
1:01:32.046
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:01:32.046 1 74
20th Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:12.593
2nd (79pts)
1:04:12.593 1 79
21st Holly Schulte --
--
1:06:33.666
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:33.666 1 71
22nd Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:06:44.280
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:44.280 1 70
23rd Yasuko Otsuka 1:10:19.475
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:19.475 1 73
24th Helena Kern --
--
--
--
1:11:43.427
10th (71pts)
--
--
1:11:43.427 1 71
25th Kristi Yzerman --
--
1:12:31.046
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
1:12:31.046 1 69
26th Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
1:19:29.904
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:19:29.904 1 70
27th Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
1:19:30.835
12th (69pts)
--
--
1:19:30.835 1 69
28th Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:03.249
3rd (78pts)
1:20:03.249 1 78
All Men
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Kelan Wells 0:36:26.280
4th (77pts)
0:29:58.780
4th (77pts)
0:42:39.675
3rd (78pts)
0:44:20.991
3rd (78pts)
2:33:25.726 4 233
2nd Patrick McNeely 0:36:50.548
5th (76pts)
0:29:19.000
1st (80pts)
0:47:20.127
8th (73pts)
0:42:18.526
2nd (79pts)
2:35:48.201 4 235
3rd Kris Strebel 0:44:07.466
16th (65pts)
0:34:30.210
11th (70pts)
0:48:16.141
10th (71pts)
0:47:54.253
4th (77pts)
2:54:48.070 4 218
4th Ches Lam 0:51:56.517
32nd (49pts)
0:36:16.237
14th (67pts)
0:51:32.884
18th (63pts)
0:54:11.280
6th (75pts)
3:13:56.918 4 205
5th Peter Cudmore 0:44:15.264
18th (63pts)
0:34:20.393
10th (71pts)
0:47:35.457
9th (72pts)
1:13:28.881
14th (67pts)
3:19:39.995 4 210
6th Bradley Beran 1:15:16.400
57th (24pts)
0:47:50.641
32nd (49pts)
1:06:13.252
31st (50pts)
1:22:06.105
15th (66pts)
4:31:26.398 4 165
7th Eric Goodwin 0:37:14.224
7th (74pts)
0:29:25.692
2nd (79pts)
0:41:37.255
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:48:17.171 3 232
8th Davey Mitchell 0:38:18.879
8th (73pts)
0:30:37.890
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:42:10.734
1st (80pts)
1:51:07.503 3 228
9th Chris Malthaner --
--
0:35:43.730
12th (69pts)
0:59:43.532
24th (57pts)
0:53:11.428
5th (76pts)
2:28:38.690 3 202
10th Adrian Armstrong 0:51:51.847
30th (51pts)
0:41:31.755
20th (61pts)
0:56:54.313
21st (60pts)
--
--
2:30:17.915 3 172
11th Dan Perron 0:44:42.768
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:57:28.403
22nd (59pts)
0:54:48.336
7th (74pts)
2:36:59.507 3 194
12th Matthew Dahabieh 0:55:43.577
37th (44pts)
0:43:38.651
25th (56pts)
1:01:03.931
26th (55pts)
--
--
2:40:26.159 3 155
13th Rob Melvin 1:03:52.257
50th (31pts)
0:43:37.294
24th (57pts)
0:55:50.845
20th (61pts)
--
--
2:43:20.396 3 149
14th Mike Truelove 0:58:03.114
40th (41pts)
0:43:50.558
26th (55pts)
--
--
1:30:44.155
16th (65pts)
3:12:37.827 3 161
15th Injae Sol 0:35:44.174
3rd (78pts)
0:29:57.536
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
1:05:41.710 2 156
16th Joel Harwood 0:38:20.026
9th (72pts)
0:30:27.485
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
1:08:47.511 2 148
17th Cam McCallum 0:33:11.176
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:40:29.649
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:13:40.825 2 159
18th Griffin Reid --
--
0:33:07.460
8th (73pts)
0:46:55.284
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:20:02.744 2 147
19th Ethan Wood 0:37:13.138
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:45:20.948
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:22:34.086 2 152
20th Tobin McCallum 0:42:09.902
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:49:12.749
12th (69pts)
--
--
1:31:22.651 2 137
21st Russ Wood 0:44:11.413
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:50:54.041
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:35:05.454 2 131
22nd Mike Charuk 0:44:28.849
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:51:08.539
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:35:37.388 2 128
23rd Bradley Hough --
--
0:43:13.360
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:59:30.672
10th (71pts)
1:42:44.032 2 129
24th Stewart Kerr --
--
0:45:05.347
29th (52pts)
1:03:09.583
28th (53pts)
--
--
1:48:14.930 2 105
25th Bram Whillock 1:01:42.192
46th (35pts)
0:47:25.251
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
1:49:07.443 2 85
26th Jeff Norman 0:47:11.724
23rd (58pts)
--
--
1:03:03.452
27th (54pts)
--
--
1:50:15.176 2 112
27th Ray Richards 0:52:20.880
33rd (48pts)
--
--
1:04:29.844
29th (52pts)
--
--
1:56:50.724 2 100
28th Tomas Cernicka 1:25:34.744
59th (22pts)
0:33:08.603
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
1:58:43.347 2 94
29th Luke Kranz --
--
0:51:16.528
34th (47pts)
1:07:44.782
32nd (49pts)
--
--
1:59:01.310 2 96
30th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
1:07:45.974
33rd (48pts)
0:58:12.621
9th (72pts)
2:05:58.595 2 120
31st Scott Napier 1:10:22.743
54th (27pts)
0:57:14.619
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
2:07:37.362 2 71
32nd bernard nadeau --
--
1:33:12.544
39th (42pts)
0:54:28.167
19th (62pts)
--
--
2:27:40.711 2 104
33rd Nic Smith --
--
0:30:53.453
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:30:53.453 1 74
34th Lief Rodgers 0:32:24.023
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:24.023 1 80
35th Ryan Edwards --
--
0:35:57.374
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.374 1 68
36th Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:36:55.776
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:36:55.776 1 66
37th Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:37:30.591
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:37:30.591 1 65
38th Taylor Booth --
--
0:38:41.365
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:41.365 1 64
39th Dana Irvine --
--
0:39:13.689
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:13.689 1 63
40th Ruben Torenbeek 0:39:49.856
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:49.856 1 71
41st Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:41:01.458
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:01.458 1 62
42nd Jonn Axsen 0:41:13.373
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:13.373 1 70
43rd Fin Lloyd --
--
0:41:37.018
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:37.018 1 60
44th Linden Ladouceur 0:42:08.359
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:08.359 1 69
45th cory ostertag 0:42:22.370
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:22.370 1 67
46th Andrew Ross --
--
0:42:45.240
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:45.240 1 59
47th William Symonds 0:43:28.743
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:28.743 1 66
48th Richard Horth --
--
0:44:09.418
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.418 1 54
49th Olivier Button --
--
0:44:31.143
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:31.143 1 53
50th Jed Fleming 0:44:48.934
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:48.934 1 60
51st Mike Nelson --
--
0:45:17.157
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:45:17.157 1 51
52nd Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:46:22.200
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:46:22.200 1 76
53rd John Hyatt --
--
--
--
0:46:40.160
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:46:40.160 1 75
54th Matteo Abel 0:47:00.033
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:00.033 1 59
55th Carl Kohnstamm 0:47:36.709
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:36.709 1 57
56th Keaton Franklin 0:48:21.612
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:21.612 1 56
57th Dave Ison 0:48:23.613
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:23.613 1 55
58th Rodrigo Almeida --
--
0:48:34.533
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:48:34.533 1 48
59th corey ellah --
--
--
--
0:48:46.456
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:48:46.456 1 70
60th Tyler Jordan 0:49:40.991
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:40.991 1 54
61st Bill Readings --
--
--
--
0:49:59.084
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:49:59.084 1 68
62nd Rory Wells 0:50:09.672
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.672 1 53
63rd Evan Power 0:51:00.303
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:00.303 1 52
64th Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
0:51:10.180
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:51:10.180 1 65
65th Daniel Stein --
--
--
--
0:51:17.412
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:51:17.412 1 64
66th Hugh Park 0:51:54.456
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:54.456 1 50
67th Andy Stewart --
--
0:52:09.045
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
0:52:09.045 1 46
68th Dane Peterson 0:53:22.556
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:22.556 1 47
69th Garret LaValley 0:53:24.240
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:24.240 1 46
70th Olivier Corbeil 0:55:16.251
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.251 1 45
71st Alex Hrabowsky --
--
0:55:16.613
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.613 1 45
72nd Spencer Gould --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:17.875
8th (73pts)
0:55:17.875 1 73
73rd Garrett Lynch 0:56:12.233
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:12.233 1 43
74th Dean Skalski 0:57:25.900
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:25.900 1 42
75th James Worth --
--
0:57:26.850
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:26.850 1 43
76th Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
0:57:58.452
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:57:58.452 1 58
77th Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:58:03.229
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:03.229 1 40
78th calum davidson 0:59:08.009
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:08.009 1 39
79th Stephen Hampton 0:59:23.158
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.158 1 38
80th David Reid --
--
--
--
0:59:52.259
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:59:52.259 1 56
81st Joe Burkinshaw 1:01:14.766
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:14.766 1 37
82nd Greg Walker 1:01:19.100
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:19.100 1 36
83rd Nicholas Hetherington 1:01:49.281
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:49.281 1 34
84th Nathan Uskoski --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:13.381
11th (70pts)
1:02:13.381 1 70
85th Andrew Wright 1:02:39.624
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:39.624 1 33
86th Marc Beaudoin 1:02:42.460
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:42.460 1 32
87th Jan Ulrich 1:04:39.423
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.423 1 30
88th Sam Thompson 1:04:43.159
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:43.159 1 29
89th Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
1:05:45.274
30th (51pts)
--
--
1:05:45.274 1 51
90th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:34.111
12th (69pts)
1:06:34.111 1 69
91st Brody Darough-Hardekopf --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:48.226
13th (68pts)
1:09:48.226 1 68
92nd ted russo 1:10:21.286
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:21.286 1 28
93rd Andrew Bythell 1:14:37.453
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:37.453 1 26
94th Benjamin Black 1:15:14.397
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:15:14.397 1 25
95th Jakub Cernicka 1:16:15.280
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:15.280 1 23
96th Martin Cernicka 1:25:37.776
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:25:37.776 1 21
Overall
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Kelan Wells 0:36:26.280
4th (77pts)
0:29:58.780
4th (77pts)
0:42:39.675
3rd (78pts)
0:44:20.991
3rd (78pts)
2:33:25.726 4 233
2nd Patrick McNeely 0:36:50.548
5th (76pts)
0:29:19.000
1st (80pts)
0:47:20.127
8th (73pts)
0:42:18.526
2nd (79pts)
2:35:48.201 4 235
3rd Kris Strebel 0:44:07.466
18th (63pts)
0:34:30.210
12th (69pts)
0:48:16.141
10th (71pts)
0:47:54.253
4th (77pts)
2:54:48.070 4 217
4th Ella MacPhee 0:42:52.641
15th (66pts)
0:34:29.509
11th (70pts)
0:51:45.712
20th (61pts)
0:54:51.862
8th (73pts)
3:03:59.724 4 209
5th Ches Lam 0:51:56.517
35th (46pts)
0:36:16.237
15th (66pts)
0:51:32.884
19th (62pts)
0:54:11.280
6th (75pts)
3:13:56.918 4 203
6th Peter Cudmore 0:44:15.264
20th (61pts)
0:34:20.393
10th (71pts)
0:47:35.457
9th (72pts)
1:13:28.881
16th (65pts)
3:19:39.995 4 208
7th Bradley Beran 1:15:16.400
65th (16pts)
0:47:50.641
37th (44pts)
1:06:13.252
39th (42pts)
1:22:06.105
18th (63pts)
4:31:26.398 4 149
8th Eric Goodwin 0:37:14.224
7th (74pts)
0:29:25.692
2nd (79pts)
0:41:37.255
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:48:17.171 3 232
9th Davey Mitchell 0:38:18.879
8th (73pts)
0:30:37.890
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:42:10.734
1st (80pts)
1:51:07.503 3 228
10th Chris Malthaner --
--
0:35:43.730
13th (68pts)
0:59:43.532
28th (53pts)
0:53:11.428
5th (76pts)
2:28:38.690 3 197
11th Adrian Armstrong 0:51:51.847
33rd (48pts)
0:41:31.755
22nd (59pts)
0:56:54.313
25th (56pts)
--
--
2:30:17.915 3 163
12th Dan Perron 0:44:42.768
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:57:28.403
26th (55pts)
0:54:48.336
7th (74pts)
2:36:59.507 3 187
13th Christy Drever 0:54:44.062
39th (42pts)
0:40:18.633
20th (61pts)
1:03:11.045
36th (45pts)
--
--
2:38:13.740 3 148
14th Matthew Dahabieh 0:55:43.577
41st (40pts)
0:43:38.651
28th (53pts)
1:01:03.931
30th (51pts)
--
--
2:40:26.159 3 144
15th Rob Melvin 1:03:52.257
57th (24pts)
0:43:37.294
27th (54pts)
0:55:50.845
23rd (58pts)
--
--
2:43:20.396 3 136
16th Mike Truelove 0:58:03.114
46th (35pts)
0:43:50.558
29th (52pts)
--
--
1:30:44.155
19th (62pts)
3:12:37.827 3 149
17th Injae Sol 0:35:44.174
3rd (78pts)
0:29:57.536
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
1:05:41.710 2 156
18th Joel Harwood 0:38:20.026
9th (72pts)
0:30:27.485
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
1:08:47.511 2 148
19th Cam McCallum 0:33:11.176
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:40:29.649
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:13:40.825 2 159
20th Griffin Reid --
--
0:33:07.460
8th (73pts)
0:46:55.284
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:20:02.744 2 147
21st Ethan Wood 0:37:13.138
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:45:20.948
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:22:34.086 2 152
22nd Tobin McCallum 0:42:09.902
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:49:12.749
12th (69pts)
--
--
1:31:22.651 2 137
23rd Zoe Dawson 0:44:41.032
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:49:50.472
13th (68pts)
--
--
1:34:31.504 2 127
24th Russ Wood 0:44:11.413
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:50:54.041
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:35:05.454 2 128
25th Mike Charuk 0:44:28.849
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:51:08.539
16th (65pts)
--
--
1:35:37.388 2 125
26th Bradley Hough --
--
0:43:13.360
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:59:30.672
11th (70pts)
1:42:44.032 2 125
27th Stewart Kerr --
--
0:45:05.347
32nd (49pts)
1:03:09.583
35th (46pts)
--
--
1:48:14.930 2 95
28th Bram Whillock 1:01:42.192
53rd (28pts)
0:47:25.251
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
1:49:07.443 2 73
29th Jeff Norman 0:47:11.724
26th (55pts)
--
--
1:03:03.452
34th (47pts)
--
--
1:50:15.176 2 102
30th Ray Richards 0:52:20.880
36th (45pts)
--
--
1:04:29.844
37th (44pts)
--
--
1:56:50.724 2 89
31st Barb Cooke --
--
0:47:58.224
38th (43pts)
1:09:33.325
42nd (39pts)
--
--
1:57:31.549 2 82
32nd Tomas Cernicka 1:25:34.744
67th (14pts)
0:33:08.603
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
1:58:43.347 2 86
33rd Luke Kranz --
--
0:51:16.528
41st (40pts)
1:07:44.782
40th (41pts)
--
--
1:59:01.310 2 81
34th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
1:07:45.974
41st (40pts)
0:58:12.621
10th (71pts)
2:05:58.595 2 111
35th Scott Napier 1:10:22.743
62nd (19pts)
0:57:14.619
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
2:07:37.362 2 55
36th bernard nadeau --
--
1:33:12.544
51st (30pts)
0:54:28.167
21st (60pts)
--
--
2:27:40.711 2 90
37th Nic Smith --
--
0:30:53.453
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:30:53.453 1 74
38th Lief Rodgers 0:32:24.023
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:24.023 1 80
39th Ryan Edwards --
--
0:35:57.374
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.374 1 67
40th Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:36:55.776
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:36:55.776 1 65
41st Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:37:30.591
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:37:30.591 1 64
42nd Taylor Booth --
--
0:38:41.365
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:41.365 1 63
43rd Dana Irvine --
--
0:39:13.689
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:13.689 1 62
44th Ruben Torenbeek 0:39:49.856
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:49.856 1 71
45th Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:41:01.458
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:01.458 1 60
46th Jonn Axsen 0:41:13.373
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:13.373 1 70
47th Fin Lloyd --
--
0:41:37.018
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:37.018 1 58
48th Linden Ladouceur 0:42:08.359
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:08.359 1 69
49th cory ostertag 0:42:22.370
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:22.370 1 67
50th Andrew Ross --
--
0:42:45.240
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:45.240 1 57
51st Meghan Foran --
--
0:42:55.434
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:55.434 1 56
52nd William Symonds 0:43:28.743
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:28.743 1 65
53rd Mical Dyck 0:43:41.452
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:41.452 1 64
54th Richard Horth --
--
0:44:09.418
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.418 1 51
55th Olivier Button --
--
0:44:31.143
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:31.143 1 50
56th Jed Fleming 0:44:48.934
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:48.934 1 57
57th Mike Nelson --
--
0:45:17.157
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:45:17.157 1 48
58th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
0:46:04.106
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:04.106 1 47
59th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:46:22.200
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:46:22.200 1 76
60th John Hyatt --
--
--
--
0:46:40.160
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:46:40.160 1 75
61st Rachel Munger --
--
0:46:58.831
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:58.831 1 46
62nd Matteo Abel 0:47:00.033
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:00.033 1 56
63rd Carl Kohnstamm 0:47:36.709
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:36.709 1 54
64th Keaton Franklin 0:48:21.612
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:21.612 1 53
65th Dave Ison 0:48:23.613
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:23.613 1 52
66th Rodrigo Almeida --
--
0:48:34.533
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
0:48:34.533 1 42
67th corey ellah --
--
--
--
0:48:46.456
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:48:46.456 1 70
68th Tyler Jordan 0:49:40.991
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:40.991 1 51
69th Bill Readings --
--
--
--
0:49:59.084
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:49:59.084 1 67
70th Laura Kroesen --
--
0:50:09.227
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.227 1 41
71st Rory Wells 0:50:09.672
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.672 1 50
72nd Evan Power 0:51:00.303
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:00.303 1 49
73rd Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
0:51:10.180
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:51:10.180 1 64
74th Daniel Stein --
--
--
--
0:51:17.412
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:51:17.412 1 63
75th Hugh Park 0:51:54.456
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:54.456 1 47
76th Andy Stewart --
--
0:52:09.045
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
0:52:09.045 1 39
77th Dane Peterson 0:53:22.556
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:22.556 1 44
78th Garret LaValley 0:53:24.240
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:24.240 1 43
79th Lily Boucher --
--
--
--
0:54:39.823
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:54:39.823 1 59
80th Olivier Corbeil 0:55:16.251
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.251 1 41
81st Alex Hrabowsky --
--
0:55:16.613
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.613 1 38
82nd Spencer Gould --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:17.875
9th (72pts)
0:55:17.875 1 72
83rd Jo Peters --
--
--
--
0:55:55.516
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:55:55.516 1 57
84th Garrett Lynch 0:56:12.233
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:12.233 1 39
85th Doris Gomes --
--
0:56:41.309
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.309 1 37
86th Kelsea Krawetz 0:56:58.643
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:58.643 1 38
87th Savannah Gellner 0:56:59.831
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:59.831 1 37
88th Dean Skalski 0:57:25.900
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:25.900 1 36
89th James Worth --
--
0:57:26.850
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:26.850 1 35
90th Lauren Karpman --
--
0:57:34.065
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:34.065 1 34
91st Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
0:57:58.452
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:57:58.452 1 54
92nd Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:58:03.229
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:03.229 1 34
93rd calum davidson 0:59:08.009
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:08.009 1 33
94th Stephen Hampton 0:59:23.158
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.158 1 32
95th David Reid --
--
--
--
0:59:52.259
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:59:52.259 1 52
96th Kathy Cormack 1:00:07.125
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:07.125 1 31
97th Joe Burkinshaw 1:01:14.766
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:14.766 1 30
98th Greg Walker 1:01:19.100
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:19.100 1 29
99th Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
1:01:25.634
31st (50pts)
--
--
1:01:25.634 1 50
100th Kaytlyn Fay --
--
--
--
1:01:27.377
32nd (49pts)
--
--
1:01:27.377 1 49
101st Stacey Spencer --
--
--
--
1:01:32.046
33rd (48pts)
--
--
1:01:32.046 1 48
102nd Nicholas Hetherington 1:01:49.281
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:49.281 1 27
103rd Nathan Uskoski --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:13.381
12th (69pts)
1:02:13.381 1 69
104th Andrew Wright 1:02:39.624
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:39.624 1 26
105th Marc Beaudoin 1:02:42.460
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:42.460 1 25
106th Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:12.593
13th (68pts)
1:04:12.593 1 68
107th Jan Ulrich 1:04:39.423
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.423 1 23
108th Sam Thompson 1:04:43.159
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:43.159 1 22
109th Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
1:05:45.274
38th (43pts)
--
--
1:05:45.274 1 43
110th Holly Schulte --
--
1:06:33.666
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:33.666 1 33
111th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:34.111
14th (67pts)
1:06:34.111 1 67
112th Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:06:44.280
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:44.280 1 32
113th Brody Darough-Hardekopf --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:48.226
15th (66pts)
1:09:48.226 1 66
114th Yasuko Otsuka 1:10:19.475
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:19.475 1 21
115th ted russo 1:10:21.286
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:21.286 1 20
116th Helena Kern --
--
--
--
1:11:43.427
43rd (38pts)
--
--
1:11:43.427 1 38
117th Kristi Yzerman --
--
1:12:31.046
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
1:12:31.046 1 31
118th Andrew Bythell 1:14:37.453
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:37.453 1 18
119th Benjamin Black 1:15:14.397
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:15:14.397 1 17
120th Jakub Cernicka 1:16:15.280
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:15.280 1 15
121st Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
1:19:29.904
44th (37pts)
--
--
1:19:29.904 1 37
122nd Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
1:19:30.835
45th (36pts)
--
--
1:19:30.835 1 36
123rd Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:03.249
17th (64pts)
1:20:03.249 1 64
124th Martin Cernicka 1:25:37.776
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:25:37.776 1 13
Back