2022 Cinco XC Results

Best 3 race(s) are included in points calculation - Nov 30, 2022 17:11:16 PST


Youth U12
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Martin Cernicka 1:25:37.776
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:25:37.776 1 80
Junior Men U18
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Kelan Wells 0:36:26.280
2nd (79pts)
0:29:58.780
1st (80pts)
0:42:39.675
2nd (79pts)
0:44:20.991
1st (80pts)
2:33:25.726 4 239
2nd Cam McCallum 0:33:11.176
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:40:29.649
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:13:40.825 2 160
3rd Griffin Reid --
--
0:33:07.460
2nd (79pts)
0:46:55.284
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:20:02.744 2 156
4th Ethan Wood 0:37:13.138
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:45:20.948
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:22:34.086 2 156
5th Luke Kranz --
--
0:51:16.528
4th (77pts)
1:07:44.782
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:59:01.310 2 153
6th Fin Lloyd --
--
0:41:37.018
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:37.018 1 78
7th Jed Fleming 0:44:48.934
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:48.934 1 77
8th Rory Wells 0:50:09.672
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.672 1 76
9th Alex Hrabowsky --
--
0:55:16.613
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.613 1 76
10th Jakub Cernicka 1:16:15.280
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:15.280 1 75
Open Women
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ella MacPhee 0:42:52.641
1st (80pts)
0:34:29.509
1st (80pts)
0:51:45.712
2nd (79pts)
0:54:51.862
1st (80pts)
3:03:59.724 4 240
2nd Christy Drever 0:54:44.062
4th (77pts)
0:40:18.633
2nd (79pts)
1:03:11.045
6th (75pts)
--
--
2:38:13.740 3 231
3rd Zoe Dawson 0:44:41.032
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:49:50.472
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:34:31.504 2 158
4th Mical Dyck 0:43:41.452
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:41.452 1 79
5th Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:12.593
2nd (79pts)
1:04:12.593 1 79
6th Meghan Foran --
--
0:42:55.434
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:55.434 1 78
7th Lily Boucher --
--
--
--
0:54:39.823
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:54:39.823 1 78
8th Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:03.249
3rd (78pts)
1:20:03.249 1 78
9th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
0:46:04.106
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:04.106 1 77
10th Jo Peters --
--
--
--
0:55:55.516
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:55:55.516 1 77
11th Rachel Munger --
--
0:46:58.831
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:58.831 1 76
12th Kelsea Krawetz 0:56:58.643
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:58.643 1 76
13th Kaytlyn Fay --
--
--
--
1:01:27.377
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:01:27.377 1 76
14th Laura Kroesen --
--
0:50:09.227
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.227 1 75
15th Savannah Gellner 0:56:59.831
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:59.831 1 75
16th Doris Gomes --
--
0:56:41.309
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.309 1 74
17th Helena Kern --
--
--
--
1:11:43.427
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:11:43.427 1 74
18th Lauren Karpman --
--
0:57:34.065
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:34.065 1 73
19th Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
1:19:29.904
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:19:29.904 1 73
Open Men
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Patrick McNeely 0:36:50.548
3rd (78pts)
0:29:19.000
1st (80pts)
0:47:20.127
4th (77pts)
0:42:18.526
2nd (79pts)
2:35:48.201 4 237
2nd Eric Goodwin 0:37:14.224
4th (77pts)
0:29:25.692
2nd (79pts)
0:41:37.255
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:48:17.171 3 236
3rd Davey Mitchell 0:38:18.879
5th (76pts)
0:30:37.890
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:42:10.734
1st (80pts)
1:51:07.503 3 232
4th Kris Strebel 0:44:07.466
12th (69pts)
0:34:30.210
9th (72pts)
0:48:16.141
6th (75pts)
0:47:54.253
3rd (78pts)
2:54:48.070 4 225
5th Peter Cudmore 0:44:15.264
13th (68pts)
0:34:20.393
8th (73pts)
0:47:35.457
5th (76pts)
1:13:28.881
9th (72pts)
3:19:39.995 4 221
6th Bradley Beran 1:15:16.400
38th (43pts)
0:47:50.641
18th (63pts)
1:06:13.252
16th (65pts)
1:22:06.105
10th (71pts)
4:31:26.398 4 199
7th Matthew Dahabieh 0:55:43.577
24th (57pts)
0:43:38.651
15th (66pts)
1:01:03.931
13th (68pts)
--
--
2:40:26.159 3 191
8th Rob Melvin 1:03:52.257
34th (47pts)
0:43:37.294
14th (67pts)
0:55:50.845
11th (70pts)
--
--
2:43:20.396 3 184
9th Injae Sol 0:35:44.174
2nd (79pts)
0:29:57.536
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
1:05:41.710 2 157
10th Joel Harwood 0:38:20.026
6th (75pts)
0:30:27.485
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
1:08:47.511 2 152
11th Bradley Hough --
--
0:43:13.360
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:59:30.672
5th (76pts)
1:42:44.032 2 144
12th Jeff Norman 0:47:11.724
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:03:03.452
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:50:15.176 2 134
13th bernard nadeau --
--
1:33:12.544
21st (60pts)
0:54:28.167
10th (71pts)
--
--
2:27:40.711 2 131
14th Ray Richards 0:52:20.880
20th (61pts)
--
--
1:04:29.844
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:56:50.724 2 127
15th Tomas Cernicka 1:25:34.744
39th (42pts)
0:33:08.603
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
1:58:43.347 2 116
16th Bram Whillock 1:01:42.192
31st (50pts)
0:47:25.251
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
1:49:07.443 2 114
17th Lief Rodgers 0:32:24.023
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:24.023 1 80
18th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:46:22.200
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:46:22.200 1 79
19th John Hyatt --
--
--
--
0:46:40.160
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:46:40.160 1 78
20th Spencer Gould --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:17.875
4th (77pts)
0:55:17.875 1 77
21st Nic Smith --
--
0:30:53.453
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:30:53.453 1 75
22nd Nathan Uskoski --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:13.381
6th (75pts)
1:02:13.381 1 75
23rd Ruben Torenbeek 0:39:49.856
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:49.856 1 74
24th corey ellah --
--
--
--
0:48:46.456
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:48:46.456 1 74
25th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:34.111
7th (74pts)
1:06:34.111 1 74
26th Jonn Axsen 0:41:13.373
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:13.373 1 73
27th Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
0:51:10.180
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:51:10.180 1 73
28th Brody Darough-Hardekopf --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:48.226
8th (73pts)
1:09:48.226 1 73
29th Linden Ladouceur 0:42:08.359
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:08.359 1 72
30th Daniel Stein --
--
--
--
0:51:17.412
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:51:17.412 1 72
31st Ryan Edwards --
--
0:35:57.374
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.374 1 71
32nd cory ostertag 0:42:22.370
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:22.370 1 71
33rd Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:36:55.776
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:36:55.776 1 70
34th William Symonds 0:43:28.743
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:28.743 1 70
35th Taylor Booth --
--
0:38:41.365
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:41.365 1 69
36th Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
0:57:58.452
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:57:58.452 1 69
37th Carl Kohnstamm 0:47:36.709
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:36.709 1 66
38th Olivier Button --
--
0:44:31.143
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:31.143 1 65
39th Keaton Franklin 0:48:21.612
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:21.612 1 65
40th Dave Ison 0:48:23.613
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:23.613 1 64
41st Evan Power 0:51:00.303
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:00.303 1 63
42nd Rodrigo Almeida --
--
0:48:34.533
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:48:34.533 1 62
43rd Hugh Park 0:51:54.456
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:54.456 1 62
44th James Worth --
--
0:57:26.850
20th (61pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:26.850 1 61
45th Dane Peterson 0:53:22.556
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:22.556 1 60
46th Garret LaValley 0:53:24.240
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:24.240 1 59
47th Olivier Corbeil 0:55:16.251
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.251 1 58
48th Garrett Lynch 0:56:12.233
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:12.233 1 56
49th Dean Skalski 0:57:25.900
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:25.900 1 55
50th Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:58:03.229
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:03.229 1 54
51st calum davidson 0:59:08.009
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:08.009 1 53
52nd Joe Burkinshaw 1:01:14.766
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:14.766 1 52
53rd Greg Walker 1:01:19.100
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:19.100 1 51
54th Nicholas Hetherington 1:01:49.281
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:49.281 1 49
55th Marc Beaudoin 1:02:42.460
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:42.460 1 48
56th Jan Ulrich 1:04:39.423
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.423 1 46
57th Sam Thompson 1:04:43.159
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:43.159 1 45
58th Benjamin Black 1:15:14.397
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:15:14.397 1 44
Master Women 45+
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Barb Cooke --
--
0:47:58.224
1st (80pts)
1:09:33.325
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:57:31.549 2 158
2nd Kathy Cormack 1:00:07.125
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:07.125 1 80
3rd Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
1:01:25.634
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:01:25.634 1 80
4th Stacey Spencer --
--
--
--
1:01:32.046
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:01:32.046 1 79
5th Holly Schulte --
--
1:06:33.666
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:33.666 1 79
6th Yasuko Otsuka 1:10:19.475
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:19.475 1 79
7th Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:06:44.280
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:44.280 1 78
8th Kristi Yzerman --
--
1:12:31.046
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
1:12:31.046 1 77
9th Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
1:19:30.835
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:19:30.835 1 77
Master Men 45+
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ches Lam 0:51:56.517
8th (73pts)
0:36:16.237
2nd (79pts)
0:51:32.884
5th (76pts)
0:54:11.280
2nd (79pts)
3:13:56.918 4 234
2nd Chris Malthaner --
--
0:35:43.730
1st (80pts)
0:59:43.532
8th (73pts)
0:53:11.428
1st (80pts)
2:28:38.690 3 233
3rd Dan Perron 0:44:42.768
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:57:28.403
7th (74pts)
0:54:48.336
3rd (78pts)
2:36:59.507 3 229
4th Adrian Armstrong 0:51:51.847
7th (74pts)
0:41:31.755
6th (75pts)
0:56:54.313
6th (75pts)
--
--
2:30:17.915 3 224
5th Mike Truelove 0:58:03.114
9th (72pts)
0:43:50.558
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:30:44.155
5th (76pts)
3:12:37.827 3 221
6th Tobin McCallum 0:42:09.902
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:49:12.749
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:31:22.651 2 160
7th Russ Wood 0:44:11.413
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:50:54.041
3rd (78pts)
--
--
1:35:05.454 2 157
8th Mike Charuk 0:44:28.849
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:51:08.539
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:35:37.388 2 155
9th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
1:07:45.974
12th (69pts)
0:58:12.621
4th (77pts)
2:05:58.595 2 146
10th Stewart Kerr --
--
0:45:05.347
10th (71pts)
1:03:09.583
10th (71pts)
--
--
1:48:14.930 2 142
11th Scott Napier 1:10:22.743
13th (68pts)
0:57:14.619
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
2:07:37.362 2 136
12th Bill Readings --
--
--
--
0:49:59.084
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:49:59.084 1 79
13th Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:37:30.591
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:37:30.591 1 78
14th Dana Irvine --
--
0:39:13.689
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:13.689 1 77
15th Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:41:01.458
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:01.458 1 76
16th Matteo Abel 0:47:00.033
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:00.033 1 76
17th Tyler Jordan 0:49:40.991
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:40.991 1 75
18th Andrew Ross --
--
0:42:45.240
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:45.240 1 74
19th Richard Horth --
--
0:44:09.418
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.418 1 72
20th David Reid --
--
--
--
0:59:52.259
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:59:52.259 1 72
21st Stephen Hampton 0:59:23.158
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.158 1 71
22nd Mike Nelson --
--
0:45:17.157
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
0:45:17.157 1 70
23rd Andrew Wright 1:02:39.624
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:39.624 1 70
24th Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
1:05:45.274
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:05:45.274 1 70
25th Andy Stewart --
--
0:52:09.045
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
0:52:09.045 1 69
26th ted russo 1:10:21.286
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:21.286 1 69
27th Andrew Bythell 1:14:37.453
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:37.453 1 67
All Women
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Ella MacPhee 0:42:52.641
1st (80pts)
0:34:29.509
1st (80pts)
0:51:45.712
2nd (79pts)
0:54:51.862
1st (80pts)
3:03:59.724 4 240
2nd Christy Drever 0:54:44.062
4th (77pts)
0:40:18.633
2nd (79pts)
1:03:11.045
8th (73pts)
--
--
2:38:13.740 3 229
3rd Zoe Dawson 0:44:41.032
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:49:50.472
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:34:31.504 2 158
4th Barb Cooke --
--
0:47:58.224
6th (75pts)
1:09:33.325
9th (72pts)
--
--
1:57:31.549 2 147
5th Mical Dyck 0:43:41.452
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:41.452 1 79
6th Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:12.593
2nd (79pts)
1:04:12.593 1 79
7th Meghan Foran --
--
0:42:55.434
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:55.434 1 78
8th Lily Boucher --
--
--
--
0:54:39.823
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:54:39.823 1 78
9th Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:03.249
3rd (78pts)
1:20:03.249 1 78
10th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
0:46:04.106
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:04.106 1 77
11th Jo Peters --
--
--
--
0:55:55.516
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:55:55.516 1 77
12th Rachel Munger --
--
0:46:58.831
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:58.831 1 76
13th Kelsea Krawetz 0:56:58.643
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:58.643 1 76
14th Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
1:01:25.634
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:01:25.634 1 76
15th Savannah Gellner 0:56:59.831
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:59.831 1 75
16th Kaytlyn Fay --
--
--
--
1:01:27.377
6th (75pts)
--
--
1:01:27.377 1 75
17th Laura Kroesen --
--
0:50:09.227
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.227 1 74
18th Kathy Cormack 1:00:07.125
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:07.125 1 74
19th Stacey Spencer --
--
--
--
1:01:32.046
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:01:32.046 1 74
20th Doris Gomes --
--
0:56:41.309
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.309 1 73
21st Yasuko Otsuka 1:10:19.475
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:19.475 1 73
22nd Lauren Karpman --
--
0:57:34.065
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:34.065 1 72
23rd Holly Schulte --
--
1:06:33.666
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:33.666 1 71
24th Helena Kern --
--
--
--
1:11:43.427
10th (71pts)
--
--
1:11:43.427 1 71
25th Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:06:44.280
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:44.280 1 70
26th Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
1:19:29.904
11th (70pts)
--
--
1:19:29.904 1 70
27th Kristi Yzerman --
--
1:12:31.046
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
1:12:31.046 1 69
28th Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
1:19:30.835
12th (69pts)
--
--
1:19:30.835 1 69
All Men
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Patrick McNeely 0:36:50.548
5th (76pts)
0:29:19.000
1st (80pts)
0:47:20.127
8th (73pts)
0:42:18.526
2nd (79pts)
2:35:48.201 4 235
2nd Kelan Wells 0:36:26.280
4th (77pts)
0:29:58.780
4th (77pts)
0:42:39.675
3rd (78pts)
0:44:20.991
3rd (78pts)
2:33:25.726 4 233
3rd Eric Goodwin 0:37:14.224
7th (74pts)
0:29:25.692
2nd (79pts)
0:41:37.255
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:48:17.171 3 232
4th Davey Mitchell 0:38:18.879
8th (73pts)
0:30:37.890
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:42:10.734
1st (80pts)
1:51:07.503 3 228
5th Kris Strebel 0:44:07.466
16th (65pts)
0:34:30.210
11th (70pts)
0:48:16.141
10th (71pts)
0:47:54.253
4th (77pts)
2:54:48.070 4 218
6th Peter Cudmore 0:44:15.264
18th (63pts)
0:34:20.393
10th (71pts)
0:47:35.457
9th (72pts)
1:13:28.881
14th (67pts)
3:19:39.995 4 210
7th Ches Lam 0:51:56.517
32nd (49pts)
0:36:16.237
14th (67pts)
0:51:32.884
18th (63pts)
0:54:11.280
6th (75pts)
3:13:56.918 4 205
8th Chris Malthaner --
--
0:35:43.730
12th (69pts)
0:59:43.532
24th (57pts)
0:53:11.428
5th (76pts)
2:28:38.690 3 202
9th Dan Perron 0:44:42.768
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:57:28.403
22nd (59pts)
0:54:48.336
7th (74pts)
2:36:59.507 3 194
10th Adrian Armstrong 0:51:51.847
30th (51pts)
0:41:31.755
20th (61pts)
0:56:54.313
21st (60pts)
--
--
2:30:17.915 3 172
11th Bradley Beran 1:15:16.400
57th (24pts)
0:47:50.641
32nd (49pts)
1:06:13.252
31st (50pts)
1:22:06.105
15th (66pts)
4:31:26.398 4 165
12th Mike Truelove 0:58:03.114
40th (41pts)
0:43:50.558
26th (55pts)
--
--
1:30:44.155
16th (65pts)
3:12:37.827 3 161
13th Cam McCallum 0:33:11.176
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:40:29.649
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:13:40.825 2 159
14th Injae Sol 0:35:44.174
3rd (78pts)
0:29:57.536
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
1:05:41.710 2 156
15th Matthew Dahabieh 0:55:43.577
37th (44pts)
0:43:38.651
25th (56pts)
1:01:03.931
26th (55pts)
--
--
2:40:26.159 3 155
16th Ethan Wood 0:37:13.138
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:45:20.948
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:22:34.086 2 152
17th Rob Melvin 1:03:52.257
50th (31pts)
0:43:37.294
24th (57pts)
0:55:50.845
20th (61pts)
--
--
2:43:20.396 3 149
18th Joel Harwood 0:38:20.026
9th (72pts)
0:30:27.485
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
1:08:47.511 2 148
19th Griffin Reid --
--
0:33:07.460
8th (73pts)
0:46:55.284
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:20:02.744 2 147
20th Tobin McCallum 0:42:09.902
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:49:12.749
12th (69pts)
--
--
1:31:22.651 2 137
21st Russ Wood 0:44:11.413
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:50:54.041
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:35:05.454 2 131
22nd Bradley Hough --
--
0:43:13.360
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:59:30.672
10th (71pts)
1:42:44.032 2 129
23rd Mike Charuk 0:44:28.849
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:51:08.539
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:35:37.388 2 128
24th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
1:07:45.974
33rd (48pts)
0:58:12.621
9th (72pts)
2:05:58.595 2 120
25th Jeff Norman 0:47:11.724
23rd (58pts)
--
--
1:03:03.452
27th (54pts)
--
--
1:50:15.176 2 112
26th Stewart Kerr --
--
0:45:05.347
29th (52pts)
1:03:09.583
28th (53pts)
--
--
1:48:14.930 2 105
27th bernard nadeau --
--
1:33:12.544
39th (42pts)
0:54:28.167
19th (62pts)
--
--
2:27:40.711 2 104
28th Ray Richards 0:52:20.880
33rd (48pts)
--
--
1:04:29.844
29th (52pts)
--
--
1:56:50.724 2 100
29th Luke Kranz --
--
0:51:16.528
34th (47pts)
1:07:44.782
32nd (49pts)
--
--
1:59:01.310 2 96
30th Tomas Cernicka 1:25:34.744
59th (22pts)
0:33:08.603
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
1:58:43.347 2 94
31st Bram Whillock 1:01:42.192
46th (35pts)
0:47:25.251
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
1:49:07.443 2 85
32nd Lief Rodgers 0:32:24.023
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:24.023 1 80
33rd Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:46:22.200
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:46:22.200 1 76
34th John Hyatt --
--
--
--
0:46:40.160
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:46:40.160 1 75
35th Nic Smith --
--
0:30:53.453
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:30:53.453 1 74
36th Spencer Gould --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:17.875
8th (73pts)
0:55:17.875 1 73
37th Scott Napier 1:10:22.743
54th (27pts)
0:57:14.619
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
2:07:37.362 2 71
38th Ruben Torenbeek 0:39:49.856
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:49.856 1 71
39th Jonn Axsen 0:41:13.373
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:13.373 1 70
40th corey ellah --
--
--
--
0:48:46.456
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:48:46.456 1 70
41st Nathan Uskoski --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:13.381
11th (70pts)
1:02:13.381 1 70
42nd Linden Ladouceur 0:42:08.359
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:08.359 1 69
43rd Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:34.111
12th (69pts)
1:06:34.111 1 69
44th Ryan Edwards --
--
0:35:57.374
13th (68pts)
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.374 1 68
45th Bill Readings --
--
--
--
0:49:59.084
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:49:59.084 1 68
46th Brody Darough-Hardekopf --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:48.226
13th (68pts)
1:09:48.226 1 68
47th cory ostertag 0:42:22.370
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:22.370 1 67
48th Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:36:55.776
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
0:36:55.776 1 66
49th William Symonds 0:43:28.743
15th (66pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:28.743 1 66
50th Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:37:30.591
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:37:30.591 1 65
51st Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
0:51:10.180
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:51:10.180 1 65
52nd Taylor Booth --
--
0:38:41.365
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:41.365 1 64
53rd Daniel Stein --
--
--
--
0:51:17.412
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:51:17.412 1 64
54th Dana Irvine --
--
0:39:13.689
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:13.689 1 63
55th Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:41:01.458
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:01.458 1 62
56th Fin Lloyd --
--
0:41:37.018
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:37.018 1 60
57th Jed Fleming 0:44:48.934
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:48.934 1 60
58th Andrew Ross --
--
0:42:45.240
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:45.240 1 59
59th Matteo Abel 0:47:00.033
22nd (59pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:00.033 1 59
60th Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
0:57:58.452
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:57:58.452 1 58
61st Carl Kohnstamm 0:47:36.709
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:36.709 1 57
62nd Keaton Franklin 0:48:21.612
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:21.612 1 56
63rd David Reid --
--
--
--
0:59:52.259
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:59:52.259 1 56
64th Dave Ison 0:48:23.613
26th (55pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:23.613 1 55
65th Richard Horth --
--
0:44:09.418
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.418 1 54
66th Tyler Jordan 0:49:40.991
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:40.991 1 54
67th Olivier Button --
--
0:44:31.143
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:31.143 1 53
68th Rory Wells 0:50:09.672
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.672 1 53
69th Evan Power 0:51:00.303
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:00.303 1 52
70th Mike Nelson --
--
0:45:17.157
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:45:17.157 1 51
71st Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
1:05:45.274
30th (51pts)
--
--
1:05:45.274 1 51
72nd Hugh Park 0:51:54.456
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:54.456 1 50
73rd Rodrigo Almeida --
--
0:48:34.533
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:48:34.533 1 48
74th Dane Peterson 0:53:22.556
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:22.556 1 47
75th Andy Stewart --
--
0:52:09.045
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
0:52:09.045 1 46
76th Garret LaValley 0:53:24.240
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:24.240 1 46
77th Olivier Corbeil 0:55:16.251
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.251 1 45
78th Alex Hrabowsky --
--
0:55:16.613
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.613 1 45
79th Garrett Lynch 0:56:12.233
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:12.233 1 43
80th James Worth --
--
0:57:26.850
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:26.850 1 43
81st Dean Skalski 0:57:25.900
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:25.900 1 42
82nd Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:58:03.229
41st (40pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:03.229 1 40
83rd calum davidson 0:59:08.009
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:08.009 1 39
84th Stephen Hampton 0:59:23.158
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.158 1 38
85th Joe Burkinshaw 1:01:14.766
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:14.766 1 37
86th Greg Walker 1:01:19.100
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:19.100 1 36
87th Nicholas Hetherington 1:01:49.281
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:49.281 1 34
88th Andrew Wright 1:02:39.624
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:39.624 1 33
89th Marc Beaudoin 1:02:42.460
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:42.460 1 32
90th Jan Ulrich 1:04:39.423
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.423 1 30
91st Sam Thompson 1:04:43.159
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:43.159 1 29
92nd ted russo 1:10:21.286
53rd (28pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:21.286 1 28
93rd Andrew Bythell 1:14:37.453
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:37.453 1 26
94th Benjamin Black 1:15:14.397
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:15:14.397 1 25
95th Jakub Cernicka 1:16:15.280
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:15.280 1 23
96th Martin Cernicka 1:25:37.776
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:25:37.776 1 21
Overall
Placing Name Cinco 02 (XC)
May 4, 2022
Cinco 05 (XC)
Jun 29, 2022
Cinco 07 (XC)
Jul 27, 2022
Cinco 09 (XC)
Aug 24, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Patrick McNeely 0:36:50.548
5th (76pts)
0:29:19.000
1st (80pts)
0:47:20.127
8th (73pts)
0:42:18.526
2nd (79pts)
2:35:48.201 4 235
2nd Kelan Wells 0:36:26.280
4th (77pts)
0:29:58.780
4th (77pts)
0:42:39.675
3rd (78pts)
0:44:20.991
3rd (78pts)
2:33:25.726 4 233
3rd Eric Goodwin 0:37:14.224
7th (74pts)
0:29:25.692
2nd (79pts)
0:41:37.255
2nd (79pts)
--
--
1:48:17.171 3 232
4th Davey Mitchell 0:38:18.879
8th (73pts)
0:30:37.890
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:42:10.734
1st (80pts)
1:51:07.503 3 228
5th Kris Strebel 0:44:07.466
18th (63pts)
0:34:30.210
12th (69pts)
0:48:16.141
10th (71pts)
0:47:54.253
4th (77pts)
2:54:48.070 4 217
6th Ella MacPhee 0:42:52.641
15th (66pts)
0:34:29.509
11th (70pts)
0:51:45.712
20th (61pts)
0:54:51.862
8th (73pts)
3:03:59.724 4 209
7th Peter Cudmore 0:44:15.264
20th (61pts)
0:34:20.393
10th (71pts)
0:47:35.457
9th (72pts)
1:13:28.881
16th (65pts)
3:19:39.995 4 208
8th Ches Lam 0:51:56.517
35th (46pts)
0:36:16.237
15th (66pts)
0:51:32.884
19th (62pts)
0:54:11.280
6th (75pts)
3:13:56.918 4 203
9th Chris Malthaner --
--
0:35:43.730
13th (68pts)
0:59:43.532
28th (53pts)
0:53:11.428
5th (76pts)
2:28:38.690 3 197
10th Dan Perron 0:44:42.768
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:57:28.403
26th (55pts)
0:54:48.336
7th (74pts)
2:36:59.507 3 187
11th Adrian Armstrong 0:51:51.847
33rd (48pts)
0:41:31.755
22nd (59pts)
0:56:54.313
25th (56pts)
--
--
2:30:17.915 3 163
12th Cam McCallum 0:33:11.176
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:40:29.649
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:13:40.825 2 159
13th Injae Sol 0:35:44.174
3rd (78pts)
0:29:57.536
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
1:05:41.710 2 156
14th Ethan Wood 0:37:13.138
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:45:20.948
4th (77pts)
--
--
1:22:34.086 2 152
15th Bradley Beran 1:15:16.400
65th (16pts)
0:47:50.641
37th (44pts)
1:06:13.252
39th (42pts)
1:22:06.105
18th (63pts)
4:31:26.398 4 149
16th Mike Truelove 0:58:03.114
46th (35pts)
0:43:50.558
29th (52pts)
--
--
1:30:44.155
19th (62pts)
3:12:37.827 3 149
17th Christy Drever 0:54:44.062
39th (42pts)
0:40:18.633
20th (61pts)
1:03:11.045
36th (45pts)
--
--
2:38:13.740 3 148
18th Joel Harwood 0:38:20.026
9th (72pts)
0:30:27.485
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
1:08:47.511 2 148
19th Griffin Reid --
--
0:33:07.460
8th (73pts)
0:46:55.284
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:20:02.744 2 147
20th Matthew Dahabieh 0:55:43.577
41st (40pts)
0:43:38.651
28th (53pts)
1:01:03.931
30th (51pts)
--
--
2:40:26.159 3 144
21st Tobin McCallum 0:42:09.902
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:49:12.749
12th (69pts)
--
--
1:31:22.651 2 137
22nd Rob Melvin 1:03:52.257
57th (24pts)
0:43:37.294
27th (54pts)
0:55:50.845
23rd (58pts)
--
--
2:43:20.396 3 136
23rd Russ Wood 0:44:11.413
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:50:54.041
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:35:05.454 2 128
24th Zoe Dawson 0:44:41.032
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:49:50.472
13th (68pts)
--
--
1:34:31.504 2 127
25th Mike Charuk 0:44:28.849
21st (60pts)
--
--
0:51:08.539
16th (65pts)
--
--
1:35:37.388 2 125
26th Bradley Hough --
--
0:43:13.360
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:59:30.672
11th (70pts)
1:42:44.032 2 125
27th Tom Kranz --
--
--
--
1:07:45.974
41st (40pts)
0:58:12.621
10th (71pts)
2:05:58.595 2 111
28th Jeff Norman 0:47:11.724
26th (55pts)
--
--
1:03:03.452
34th (47pts)
--
--
1:50:15.176 2 102
29th Stewart Kerr --
--
0:45:05.347
32nd (49pts)
1:03:09.583
35th (46pts)
--
--
1:48:14.930 2 95
30th bernard nadeau --
--
1:33:12.544
51st (30pts)
0:54:28.167
21st (60pts)
--
--
2:27:40.711 2 90
31st Ray Richards 0:52:20.880
36th (45pts)
--
--
1:04:29.844
37th (44pts)
--
--
1:56:50.724 2 89
32nd Tomas Cernicka 1:25:34.744
67th (14pts)
0:33:08.603
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
1:58:43.347 2 86
33rd Barb Cooke --
--
0:47:58.224
38th (43pts)
1:09:33.325
42nd (39pts)
--
--
1:57:31.549 2 82
34th Luke Kranz --
--
0:51:16.528
41st (40pts)
1:07:44.782
40th (41pts)
--
--
1:59:01.310 2 81
35th Lief Rodgers 0:32:24.023
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:32:24.023 1 80
36th Ryder Bulfone --
--
--
--
0:46:22.200
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:46:22.200 1 76
37th John Hyatt --
--
--
--
0:46:40.160
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:46:40.160 1 75
38th Nic Smith --
--
0:30:53.453
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:30:53.453 1 74
39th Bram Whillock 1:01:42.192
53rd (28pts)
0:47:25.251
36th (45pts)
--
--
--
--
1:49:07.443 2 73
40th Spencer Gould --
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:17.875
9th (72pts)
0:55:17.875 1 72
41st Ruben Torenbeek 0:39:49.856
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:39:49.856 1 71
42nd Jonn Axsen 0:41:13.373
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:41:13.373 1 70
43rd corey ellah --
--
--
--
0:48:46.456
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:48:46.456 1 70
44th Linden Ladouceur 0:42:08.359
12th (69pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:08.359 1 69
45th Nathan Uskoski --
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:13.381
12th (69pts)
1:02:13.381 1 69
46th Maja Duncan --
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:12.593
13th (68pts)
1:04:12.593 1 68
47th Ryan Edwards --
--
0:35:57.374
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
0:35:57.374 1 67
48th cory ostertag 0:42:22.370
14th (67pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:42:22.370 1 67
49th Bill Readings --
--
--
--
0:49:59.084
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:49:59.084 1 67
50th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
--
--
--
--
1:06:34.111
14th (67pts)
1:06:34.111 1 67
51st Brody Darough-Hardekopf --
--
--
--
--
--
1:09:48.226
15th (66pts)
1:09:48.226 1 66
52nd Matthew Van Oostdam --
--
0:36:55.776
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
0:36:55.776 1 65
53rd William Symonds 0:43:28.743
16th (65pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:28.743 1 65
54th Amir Shahrestani --
--
0:37:30.591
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
0:37:30.591 1 64
55th Mical Dyck 0:43:41.452
17th (64pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:43:41.452 1 64
56th Brett Grayston --
--
--
--
0:51:10.180
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:51:10.180 1 64
57th Eva Streitz --
--
--
--
--
--
1:20:03.249
17th (64pts)
1:20:03.249 1 64
58th Taylor Booth --
--
0:38:41.365
18th (63pts)
--
--
--
--
0:38:41.365 1 63
59th Daniel Stein --
--
--
--
0:51:17.412
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:51:17.412 1 63
60th Dana Irvine --
--
0:39:13.689
19th (62pts)
--
--
--
--
0:39:13.689 1 62
61st Carl Goldstraw --
--
0:41:01.458
21st (60pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:01.458 1 60
62nd Lily Boucher --
--
--
--
0:54:39.823
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:54:39.823 1 59
63rd Fin Lloyd --
--
0:41:37.018
23rd (58pts)
--
--
--
--
0:41:37.018 1 58
64th Andrew Ross --
--
0:42:45.240
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:45.240 1 57
65th Jed Fleming 0:44:48.934
24th (57pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:44:48.934 1 57
66th Jo Peters --
--
--
--
0:55:55.516
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:55:55.516 1 57
67th Meghan Foran --
--
0:42:55.434
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
0:42:55.434 1 56
68th Matteo Abel 0:47:00.033
25th (56pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:00.033 1 56
69th Scott Napier 1:10:22.743
62nd (19pts)
0:57:14.619
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
2:07:37.362 2 55
70th Carl Kohnstamm 0:47:36.709
27th (54pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:47:36.709 1 54
71st Chris Kelly --
--
--
--
0:57:58.452
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:57:58.452 1 54
72nd Keaton Franklin 0:48:21.612
28th (53pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:21.612 1 53
73rd Dave Ison 0:48:23.613
29th (52pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:48:23.613 1 52
74th David Reid --
--
--
--
0:59:52.259
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:59:52.259 1 52
75th Richard Horth --
--
0:44:09.418
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:09.418 1 51
76th Tyler Jordan 0:49:40.991
30th (51pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:49:40.991 1 51
77th Olivier Button --
--
0:44:31.143
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
0:44:31.143 1 50
78th Rory Wells 0:50:09.672
31st (50pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.672 1 50
79th Petra Hauke --
--
--
--
1:01:25.634
31st (50pts)
--
--
1:01:25.634 1 50
80th Evan Power 0:51:00.303
32nd (49pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:00.303 1 49
81st Kaytlyn Fay --
--
--
--
1:01:27.377
32nd (49pts)
--
--
1:01:27.377 1 49
82nd Mike Nelson --
--
0:45:17.157
33rd (48pts)
--
--
--
--
0:45:17.157 1 48
83rd Stacey Spencer --
--
--
--
1:01:32.046
33rd (48pts)
--
--
1:01:32.046 1 48
84th Vanessa Lebrun --
--
0:46:04.106
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:04.106 1 47
85th Hugh Park 0:51:54.456
34th (47pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:51:54.456 1 47
86th Rachel Munger --
--
0:46:58.831
35th (46pts)
--
--
--
--
0:46:58.831 1 46
87th Dane Peterson 0:53:22.556
37th (44pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:22.556 1 44
88th Garret LaValley 0:53:24.240
38th (43pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:53:24.240 1 43
89th Daniel Gloor --
--
--
--
1:05:45.274
38th (43pts)
--
--
1:05:45.274 1 43
90th Rodrigo Almeida --
--
0:48:34.533
39th (42pts)
--
--
--
--
0:48:34.533 1 42
91st Laura Kroesen --
--
0:50:09.227
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
0:50:09.227 1 41
92nd Olivier Corbeil 0:55:16.251
40th (41pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.251 1 41
93rd Andy Stewart --
--
0:52:09.045
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
0:52:09.045 1 39
94th Garrett Lynch 0:56:12.233
42nd (39pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:12.233 1 39
95th Alex Hrabowsky --
--
0:55:16.613
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
0:55:16.613 1 38
96th Kelsea Krawetz 0:56:58.643
43rd (38pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:58.643 1 38
97th Helena Kern --
--
--
--
1:11:43.427
43rd (38pts)
--
--
1:11:43.427 1 38
98th Doris Gomes --
--
0:56:41.309
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
0:56:41.309 1 37
99th Savannah Gellner 0:56:59.831
44th (37pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:56:59.831 1 37
100th Denby McDonnell --
--
--
--
1:19:29.904
44th (37pts)
--
--
1:19:29.904 1 37
101st Dean Skalski 0:57:25.900
45th (36pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:57:25.900 1 36
102nd Kira Cailes --
--
--
--
1:19:30.835
45th (36pts)
--
--
1:19:30.835 1 36
103rd James Worth --
--
0:57:26.850
46th (35pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:26.850 1 35
104th Lauren Karpman --
--
0:57:34.065
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
0:57:34.065 1 34
105th Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:58:03.229
47th (34pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:58:03.229 1 34
106th calum davidson 0:59:08.009
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:08.009 1 33
107th Holly Schulte --
--
1:06:33.666
48th (33pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:33.666 1 33
108th Stephen Hampton 0:59:23.158
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:59:23.158 1 32
109th Melanie Armstrong --
--
1:06:44.280
49th (32pts)
--
--
--
--
1:06:44.280 1 32
110th Kathy Cormack 1:00:07.125
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:00:07.125 1 31
111th Kristi Yzerman --
--
1:12:31.046
50th (31pts)
--
--
--
--
1:12:31.046 1 31
112th Joe Burkinshaw 1:01:14.766
51st (30pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:14.766 1 30
113th Greg Walker 1:01:19.100
52nd (29pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:19.100 1 29
114th Nicholas Hetherington 1:01:49.281
54th (27pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:01:49.281 1 27
115th Andrew Wright 1:02:39.624
55th (26pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:39.624 1 26
116th Marc Beaudoin 1:02:42.460
56th (25pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:02:42.460 1 25
117th Jan Ulrich 1:04:39.423
58th (23pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:39.423 1 23
118th Sam Thompson 1:04:43.159
59th (22pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:04:43.159 1 22
119th Yasuko Otsuka 1:10:19.475
60th (21pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:19.475 1 21
120th ted russo 1:10:21.286
61st (20pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:10:21.286 1 20
121st Andrew Bythell 1:14:37.453
63rd (18pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:14:37.453 1 18
122nd Benjamin Black 1:15:14.397
64th (17pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:15:14.397 1 17
123rd Jakub Cernicka 1:16:15.280
66th (15pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:16:15.280 1 15
124th Martin Cernicka 1:25:37.776
68th (13pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
1:25:37.776 1 13
Back