2023 Cinco 06 - Wed, July 12, 2023 Results Jul 12, 2023

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/239/results"
title="2023 Cinco 06 - Wed, July 12, 2023 Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Youth U13
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 4095 AAEF Finn Banks 0:02:08.621 1st 0:02:48.933 1st 0:04:15.850 1st 0:09:13.404
2nd 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:02:19.455 3rd 0:02:56.500 2nd 0:04:28.187 2nd 0:09:44.142
3rd 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:02:15.797 2nd 0:03:16.364 5th 0:04:34.301 3rd 0:10:06.462
4th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:02:33.043 4th 0:03:05.989 3rd 0:04:41.754 4th 0:10:20.786
5th 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus 0:02:50.380 7th 0:03:08.858 4th 0:04:52.825 5th 0:10:52.063
6th 4166 AAEF Amelie Mckay huck 0:03:46.594 9th 0:04:02.855 6th 0:06:11.888 8th 0:14:01.337
7th 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky 0:02:33.568 5th -- -- 0:05:07.517 7th 0:07:41.085
8th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:02:37.565 6th -- -- 0:05:06.056 6th 0:07:43.621
9th 14 AADC Stewart Baillie 0:03:05.266 8th 0:04:48.000 8th -- -- 0:07:53.266
10th 2 AADC Angus Baillie 0:05:26.074 11th 0:04:45.000 7th -- -- 0:10:11.074
11th 3757 AAEE Kaeleb Burns 0:04:17.833 10th -- -- -- -- 0:04:17.833
12th 299 ABDD Kaitlyn Uskoski -- -- 0:06:29.428 9th -- -- 0:06:29.428
13th 4347 AAEF Taj Brodecky 0:11:17.565 12th -- -- -- -- 0:11:17.565
Junior Women U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:02:25.127 1st 0:03:06.713 1st 0:04:40.501 1st 0:10:12.341
2nd 4121 AAEF Jaime Kranz 0:02:28.239 2nd 0:03:08.062 2nd 0:04:50.012 2nd 0:10:26.313
3rd 4436 AAEF Layke Glazier - Oldenborger 0:02:37.817 3rd 0:03:11.848 3rd 0:04:59.468 3rd 0:10:49.133
4th 4461 AAEF Claire Benson 0:03:12.374 4th 0:04:04.005 4th 0:06:11.170 4th 0:13:27.549
Junior Men U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:02:12.719 5th 0:02:36.161 1st 0:03:53.765 2nd 0:08:42.645
2nd 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:01:57.130 1st 0:02:40.487 3rd 0:04:06.533 4th 0:08:44.150
3rd 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:02:05.501 3rd 0:02:39.798 2nd 0:04:00.529 3rd 0:08:45.828
4th 4447 AAEF Will McInnes 0:02:01.517 2nd 0:02:43.169 4th 0:04:09.891 5th 0:08:54.577
5th 38 AADC Bernardo Gomes 0:02:11.021 4th 0:02:55.654 6th 0:04:20.581 7th 0:09:27.256
6th 43 AADC Ollie Skakle 0:02:27.342 6th 0:02:45.092 5th 0:04:18.400 6th 0:09:30.834
7th 3341 AAEE Rory Lennon 0:02:39.692 8th 0:03:16.850 8th 0:05:00.547 8th 0:10:57.089
8th 3364 AAEE Ethan Bell 0:02:38.659 7th 0:03:18.405 9th 0:05:01.952 9th 0:10:59.016
9th 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger 0:02:54.293 9th 0:03:36.593 10th 0:05:20.158 10th 0:11:51.044
10th 167 ABEA Willem Smith -- -- 0:03:03.651 7th 0:03:47.792 1st 0:06:51.443
11th 4197 AAEF Sebastian Macintosh 0:02:57.675 10th -- -- 0:05:26.634 11th 0:08:24.309
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 91 AADC Jessica Chatelain 0:02:08.703 1st 0:02:45.680 1st 0:04:11.644 1st 0:09:06.027
2nd 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:02:23.680 4th 0:02:56.251 2nd 0:04:31.469 3rd 0:09:51.400
3rd 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:02:30.857 7th 0:03:02.641 3rd 0:04:34.245 4th 0:10:07.743
4th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough 0:02:25.152 5th 0:03:07.298 4th 0:04:43.898 8th 0:10:16.348
5th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:02:28.010 6th 0:03:08.909 6th 0:04:42.094 6th 0:10:19.013
6th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:02:43.265 12th 0:03:07.797 5th 0:04:46.455 9th 0:10:37.517
7th 4420 AAEF Florence Vermette 0:02:43.047 11th 0:03:19.175 7th 0:04:56.269 10th 0:10:58.491
8th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:02:41.108 9th 0:03:19.455 8th 0:05:02.591 11th 0:11:03.154
9th 179 ABEC Courtney Milne 0:02:48.236 13th 0:03:19.975 9th 0:05:13.166 12th 0:11:21.377
10th 26 AADC Melissa Bernstein 0:02:42.305 10th 0:03:25.043 10th 0:05:15.093 14th 0:11:22.441
11th 4449 AAEF Paige Kimmince 0:02:48.968 15th 0:03:32.684 12th 0:05:16.826 15th 0:11:38.478
12th 4387 AAEF Rosemarie Perkin 0:02:57.396 16th 0:03:26.835 11th 0:05:14.287 13th 0:11:38.518
13th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:02:48.690 14th 0:03:36.836 13th 0:05:21.742 16th 0:11:47.268
14th 4454 AAEF Sarah-Maud Bruemmer 0:03:13.541 17th 0:03:50.795 16th 0:05:25.599 17th 0:12:29.935
15th 4481 AAEF Madison Mackenzie 0:03:16.090 18th 0:03:49.821 15th 0:05:27.391 18th 0:12:33.302
16th 42 AADC Lauren Harrison 0:03:38.335 20th 0:04:00.625 17th 0:06:04.094 19th 0:13:43.054
17th 4117 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:02:16.051 2nd -- -- 0:04:31.218 2nd 0:06:47.269
18th 4427 AAEF cassandra ratcliffe 0:02:39.628 8th -- -- 0:04:42.750 7th 0:07:22.378
19th 195 ABEA Nicole Lively 0:03:35.329 19th 0:03:47.827 14th -- -- 0:07:23.156
20th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:02:21.853 3rd -- -- -- -- 0:02:21.853
21st 4374 AAEF Jennifer Okely -- -- -- -- 0:04:38.140 5th 0:04:38.140
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 25 AADC James Zogaris 0:01:55.117 1st 0:02:33.408 2nd 0:03:52.743 1st 0:08:21.268
2nd 4241 AAEF Kris Strebel 0:02:01.156 2nd 2 0:02:37.226 3rd 0:03:59.278 6th 0:08:37.660
3rd 4463 AAEF Nicolas Thomas 0:02:11.575 13th 0:02:32.386 1st 0:03:55.678 3rd 0:08:39.639
4th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:02:02.579 3rd 0:02:40.118 5th 0:03:58.735 5th 0:08:41.432
5th 4000 AAEF Ondrej Vana 0:02:04.622 6th 0:02:42.350 7th 0:03:58.300 4th 0:08:45.272
6th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:02:05.520 9th 0:02:39.554 4th 0:04:03.000 7th 0:08:48.074
7th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:02:03.590 5th 0:02:40.211 6th 0:04:09.574 9th 0:08:53.375
8th 194 ABEC Nick Mulder 0:02:06.870 10th 0:02:44.637 9th 0:04:04.577 8th 0:08:56.084
9th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:02:03.279 4th 0:02:45.400 10th 0:04:10.271 10th 0:08:58.950
10th 4413 AAEF Luke Peckham 0:02:04.942 8th 0:02:42.429 8th 0:04:16.578 13th 0:09:03.949
11th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:02:07.337 11th 0:02:50.332 12th 0:04:10.880 11th 0:09:08.549
12th 194 ABEA Tuomas Leinonen 0:02:21.339 16th 0:02:49.622 11th 0:04:19.396 14th 0:09:30.357
13th 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:02:14.819 14th 0:02:56.611 14th 0:04:33.112 16th 0:09:44.542
14th 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:02:17.772 15th 0:03:09.428 16th 0:04:31.914 15th 0:09:59.114
15th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:02:27.401 17th 0:02:59.396 15th 0:04:44.674 17th 0:10:11.471
16th 83 AADC Stephen Smith 0:03:32.569 19th 0:02:54.840 13th 0:04:16.386 12th 0:10:43.795
17th 4453 AAEF Simon Richardson 0:02:44.111 18th 0:03:12.251 17th 0:04:58.263 18th 0:10:54.625
18th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:02:04.650 7th -- -- 0:03:53.919 2nd 0:05:58.569
19th 71 AADC Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:02:08.508 12th -- -- -- -- 0:02:08.508
Master Women 40+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 3694 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:02:31.035 1st 0:03:13.028 1st 0:04:53.407 1st 0:10:37.470
2nd 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:02:34.358 2nd 0:03:14.740 2nd 0:05:00.299 3rd 0:10:49.397
3rd 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:02:36.654 3rd 0:03:15.224 3rd 0:04:57.560 2nd 0:10:49.438
4th 4164 AAEF Renee Kranz 0:02:40.072 4th 0:03:19.238 4th 0:05:03.998 4th 0:11:03.308
5th 4469 AAEF Pauline Lysaght 0:02:58.654 5th 0:03:37.406 6th 0:05:21.851 5th 0:11:57.911
6th 644 AAAE Patricia Ing 0:03:11.488 6th 0:03:40.819 7th 0:05:28.942 6th 0:12:21.249
7th 4380 AAEF Bethany Seaman 0:03:20.886 7th 0:03:55.702 8th 0:06:38.132 9th 0:13:54.720
8th 4468 AAEF Heather Doucette 0:03:36.071 8th 0:04:02.596 9th 0:06:19.455 8th 0:13:58.122
9th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:08:17.837 10th 0:03:24.134 5th 0:06:01.253 7th 0:17:43.224
10th 10 AADC Sarah Baillie 0:05:20.011 9th 0:05:15.000 10th -- -- 0:10:35.011
11th 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski -- -- 0:06:27.825 11th -- -- 0:06:27.825
12th 4335 AAEF Jane Emerick 0:10:34.926 11th -- -- -- -- 0:10:34.926
Master Men 40+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 4476 AAEF Francois Riverin 0:02:01.853 1st 0:02:44.064 1st 0:04:08.905 1st 0:08:54.822
2nd 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:02:11.324 3rd 0:02:50.811 3rd 0:04:19.026 2nd 0:09:21.161
3rd 174 ABEA Kris Hansen 0:02:10.125 2nd 0:02:50.106 2nd 0:04:25.811 4th 0:09:26.042
4th 4176 AAEF Seb Vetter 0:02:13.159 4th 0:02:56.632 6th 0:04:24.345 3rd 0:09:34.136
5th 4358 AAEF Nathan Uskoski 0:02:17.350 6th 0:02:52.578 4th 0:04:27.578 5th 0:09:37.506
6th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:02:15.082 5th 0:02:56.429 5th 0:04:27.631 6th 0:09:39.142
7th 4479 AAEF Ryan Plater 0:02:18.565 7th 0:02:59.028 7th 0:04:33.195 7th 0:09:50.788
8th 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger 0:02:19.715 8th 0:03:04.087 8th 0:04:43.168 9th 0:10:06.970
9th 4431 AAEF Kevin Mueller 0:02:24.934 9th 0:03:12.314 10th 0:04:41.961 8th 0:10:19.209
10th 4082 AAEF Josh Banks 0:02:24.941 10th 0:03:09.194 9th 0:05:02.305 11th 0:10:36.440
11th 4444 AAEF Jeff Oldenborger 0:02:28.587 11th 0:03:13.511 11th 0:04:59.531 10th 0:10:41.629
12th 189 ABEC Tj McKay 0:03:46.481 13th 0:03:58.788 12th 0:06:11.899 12th 0:13:57.168
13th 40 AADC Tim Baillie 0:03:04.673 12th -- -- -- -- 0:03:04.673
All Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 91 AADC Jessica Chatelain 0:02:08.703 1st 0:02:45.680 1st 0:04:11.644 1st 0:09:06.027
2nd 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:02:23.680 4th 0:02:56.251 2nd 0:04:31.469 3rd 0:09:51.400
3rd 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:02:30.857 9th 0:03:02.641 3rd 0:04:34.245 4th 0:10:07.743
4th 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:02:25.127 5th 0:03:06.713 4th 0:04:40.501 6th 0:10:12.341
5th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough 0:02:25.152 6th 0:03:07.298 5th 0:04:43.898 9th 0:10:16.348
6th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:02:28.010 7th 0:03:08.909 8th 0:04:42.094 7th 0:10:19.013
7th 4121 AAEF Jaime Kranz 0:02:28.239 8th 0:03:08.062 7th 0:04:50.012 11th 0:10:26.313
8th 3694 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:02:31.035 10th 0:03:13.028 10th 0:04:53.407 12th 0:10:37.470
9th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:02:43.265 21st 0:03:07.797 6th 0:04:46.455 10th 0:10:37.517
10th 4436 AAEF Layke Glazier - Oldenborger 0:02:37.817 15th 0:03:11.848 9th 0:04:59.468 15th 0:10:49.133
11th 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:02:34.358 12th 0:03:14.740 11th 0:05:00.299 16th 0:10:49.397
12th 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:02:36.654 13th 0:03:15.224 12th 0:04:57.560 14th 0:10:49.438
13th 4420 AAEF Florence Vermette 0:02:43.047 20th 0:03:19.175 13th 0:04:56.269 13th 0:10:58.491
14th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:02:41.108 18th 0:03:19.455 15th 0:05:02.591 17th 0:11:03.154
15th 4164 AAEF Renee Kranz 0:02:40.072 17th 0:03:19.238 14th 0:05:03.998 18th 0:11:03.308
16th 179 ABEC Courtney Milne 0:02:48.236 22nd 0:03:19.975 16th 0:05:13.166 21st 0:11:21.377
17th 26 AADC Melissa Bernstein 0:02:42.305 19th 0:03:25.043 18th 0:05:15.093 23rd 0:11:22.441
18th 4449 AAEF Paige Kimmince 0:02:48.968 24th 0:03:32.684 20th 0:05:16.826 24th 0:11:38.478
19th 4387 AAEF Rosemarie Perkin 0:02:57.396 25th 0:03:26.835 19th 0:05:14.287 22nd 0:11:38.518
20th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:02:48.690 23rd 0:03:36.836 21st 0:05:21.742 25th 0:11:47.268
21st 4469 AAEF Pauline Lysaght 0:02:58.654 26th 0:03:37.406 22nd 0:05:21.851 26th 0:11:57.911
22nd 644 AAAE Patricia Ing 0:03:11.488 27th 0:03:40.819 23rd 0:05:28.942 29th 0:12:21.249
23rd 4454 AAEF Sarah-Maud Bruemmer 0:03:13.541 29th 0:03:50.795 26th 0:05:25.599 27th 0:12:29.935
24th 4481 AAEF Madison Mackenzie 0:03:16.090 30th 0:03:49.821 25th 0:05:27.391 28th 0:12:33.302
25th 4461 AAEF Claire Benson 0:03:12.374 28th 0:04:04.005 31st 0:06:11.170 32nd 0:13:27.549
26th 42 AADC Lauren Harrison 0:03:38.335 34th 0:04:00.625 28th 0:06:04.094 31st 0:13:43.054
27th 4380 AAEF Bethany Seaman 0:03:20.886 31st 0:03:55.702 27th 0:06:38.132 35th 0:13:54.720
28th 4468 AAEF Heather Doucette 0:03:36.071 33rd 0:04:02.596 29th 0:06:19.455 34th 0:13:58.122
29th 4166 AAEF Amelie Mckay huck 0:03:46.594 35th 0:04:02.855 30th 0:06:11.888 33rd 0:14:01.337
30th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:08:17.837 37th 0:03:24.134 17th 0:06:01.253 30th 0:17:43.224
31st 4117 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:02:16.051 2nd -- -- 0:04:31.218 2nd 0:06:47.269
32nd 4427 AAEF cassandra ratcliffe 0:02:39.628 16th -- -- 0:04:42.750 8th 0:07:22.378
33rd 195 ABEA Nicole Lively 0:03:35.329 32nd 0:03:47.827 24th -- -- 0:07:23.156
34th 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky 0:02:33.568 11th -- -- 0:05:07.517 20th 0:07:41.085
35th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:02:37.565 14th -- -- 0:05:06.056 19th 0:07:43.621
36th 10 AADC Sarah Baillie 0:05:20.011 36th 0:05:15.000 32nd -- -- 0:10:35.011
37th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:02:21.853 3rd -- -- -- -- 0:02:21.853
38th 4374 AAEF Jennifer Okely -- -- -- -- 0:04:38.140 5th 0:04:38.140
39th 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski -- -- 0:06:27.825 33rd -- -- 0:06:27.825
40th 299 ABDD Kaitlyn Uskoski -- -- 0:06:29.428 34th -- -- 0:06:29.428
41st 4335 AAEF Jane Emerick 0:10:34.926 38th -- -- -- -- 0:10:34.926
All Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 25 AADC James Zogaris 0:01:55.117 1st 0:02:33.408 2nd 0:03:52.743 2nd 0:08:21.268
2nd 4241 AAEF Kris Strebel 0:02:01.156 3rd 2 0:02:37.226 4th 0:03:59.278 8th 0:08:37.660
3rd 4463 AAEF Nicolas Thomas 0:02:11.575 21st 0:02:32.386 1st 0:03:55.678 5th 0:08:39.639
4th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:02:02.579 6th 0:02:40.118 7th 0:03:58.735 7th 0:08:41.432
5th 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:02:12.719 22nd 0:02:36.161 3rd 0:03:53.765 3rd 0:08:42.645
6th 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:01:57.130 2nd 0:02:40.487 9th 0:04:06.533 12th 0:08:44.150
7th 4000 AAEF Ondrej Vana 0:02:04.622 9th 0:02:42.350 10th 0:03:58.300 6th 0:08:45.272
8th 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:02:05.501 12th 0:02:39.798 6th 0:04:00.529 9th 0:08:45.828
9th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:02:05.520 13th 0:02:39.554 5th 0:04:03.000 10th 0:08:48.074
10th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:02:03.590 8th 0:02:40.211 8th 0:04:09.574 14th 0:08:53.375
11th 4447 AAEF Will McInnes 0:02:01.517 4th 0:02:43.169 12th 0:04:09.891 15th 0:08:54.577
12th 4476 AAEF Francois Riverin 0:02:01.853 5th 0:02:44.064 13th 0:04:08.905 13th 0:08:54.822
13th 194 ABEC Nick Mulder 0:02:06.870 14th 0:02:44.637 14th 0:04:04.577 11th 0:08:56.084
14th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:02:03.279 7th 0:02:45.400 16th 0:04:10.271 16th 0:08:58.950
15th 4413 AAEF Luke Peckham 0:02:04.942 11th 0:02:42.429 11th 0:04:16.578 20th 0:09:03.949
16th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:02:07.337 15th 0:02:50.332 20th 0:04:10.880 17th 0:09:08.549
17th 4095 AAEF Finn Banks 0:02:08.621 17th 0:02:48.933 17th 0:04:15.850 18th 0:09:13.404
18th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:02:11.324 20th 0:02:50.811 21st 0:04:19.026 22nd 0:09:21.161
19th 174 ABEA Kris Hansen 0:02:10.125 18th 0:02:50.106 19th 0:04:25.811 26th 0:09:26.042
20th 38 AADC Bernardo Gomes 0:02:11.021 19th 0:02:55.654 24th 0:04:20.581 24th 0:09:27.256
21st 194 ABEA Tuomas Leinonen 0:02:21.339 32nd 0:02:49.622 18th 0:04:19.396 23rd 0:09:30.357
22nd 43 AADC Ollie Skakle 0:02:27.342 35th 0:02:45.092 15th 0:04:18.400 21st 0:09:30.834
23rd 4176 AAEF Seb Vetter 0:02:13.159 23rd 0:02:56.632 28th 0:04:24.345 25th 0:09:34.136
24th 4358 AAEF Nathan Uskoski 0:02:17.350 27th 0:02:52.578 22nd 0:04:27.578 27th 0:09:37.506
25th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:02:15.082 25th 0:02:56.429 25th 0:04:27.631 28th 0:09:39.142
26th 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:02:19.455 30th 0:02:56.500 26th 0:04:28.187 29th 0:09:44.142
27th 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:02:14.819 24th 0:02:56.611 27th 0:04:33.112 31st 0:09:44.542
28th 4479 AAEF Ryan Plater 0:02:18.565 29th 0:02:59.028 29th 0:04:33.195 32nd 0:09:50.788
29th 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:02:17.772 28th 0:03:09.428 36th 0:04:31.914 30th 0:09:59.114
30th 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:02:15.797 26th 0:03:16.364 40th 0:04:34.301 33rd 0:10:06.462
31st 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger 0:02:19.715 31st 0:03:04.087 32nd 0:04:43.168 36th 0:10:06.970
32nd 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:02:27.401 36th 0:02:59.396 30th 0:04:44.674 37th 0:10:11.471
33rd 4431 AAEF Kevin Mueller 0:02:24.934 33rd 0:03:12.314 38th 0:04:41.961 35th 0:10:19.209
34th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:02:33.043 38th 0:03:05.989 33rd 0:04:41.754 34th 0:10:20.786
35th 4082 AAEF Josh Banks 0:02:24.941 34th 0:03:09.194 35th 0:05:02.305 43rd 0:10:36.440
36th 4444 AAEF Jeff Oldenborger 0:02:28.587 37th 0:03:13.511 39th 0:04:59.531 40th 0:10:41.629
37th 83 AADC Stephen Smith 0:03:32.569 47th 0:02:54.840 23rd 0:04:16.386 19th 0:10:43.795
38th 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus 0:02:50.380 42nd 0:03:08.858 34th 0:04:52.825 38th 0:10:52.063
39th 4453 AAEF Simon Richardson 0:02:44.111 41st 0:03:12.251 37th 0:04:58.263 39th 0:10:54.625
40th 3341 AAEE Rory Lennon 0:02:39.692 40th 0:03:16.850 41st 0:05:00.547 41st 0:10:57.089
41st 3364 AAEE Ethan Bell 0:02:38.659 39th 0:03:18.405 42nd 0:05:01.952 42nd 0:10:59.016
42nd 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger 0:02:54.293 43rd 0:03:36.593 43rd 0:05:20.158 44th 0:11:51.044
43rd 189 ABEC Tj McKay 0:03:46.481 48th 0:03:58.788 44th 0:06:11.899 46th 0:13:57.168
44th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:02:04.650 10th -- -- 0:03:53.919 4th 0:05:58.569
45th 167 ABEA Willem Smith -- -- 0:03:03.651 31st 0:03:47.792 1st 0:06:51.443
46th 14 AADC Stewart Baillie 0:03:05.266 46th 0:04:48.000 46th -- -- 0:07:53.266
47th 4197 AAEF Sebastian Macintosh 0:02:57.675 44th -- -- 0:05:26.634 45th 0:08:24.309
48th 2 AADC Angus Baillie 0:05:26.074 50th 0:04:45.000 45th -- -- 0:10:11.074
49th 71 AADC Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:02:08.508 16th -- -- -- -- 0:02:08.508
50th 40 AADC Tim Baillie 0:03:04.673 45th -- -- -- -- 0:03:04.673
51st 3757 AAEE Kaeleb Burns 0:04:17.833 49th -- -- -- -- 0:04:17.833
52nd 4347 AAEF Taj Brodecky 0:11:17.565 51st -- -- -- -- 0:11:17.565
Overall
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 25 AADC James Zogaris 0:01:55.117 1st 0:02:33.408 2nd 0:03:52.743 2nd 0:08:21.268
2nd 4241 AAEF Kris Strebel 0:02:01.156 3rd 2 0:02:37.226 4th 0:03:59.278 8th 0:08:37.660
3rd 4463 AAEF Nicolas Thomas 0:02:11.575 22nd 0:02:32.386 1st 0:03:55.678 5th 0:08:39.639
4th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:02:02.579 6th 0:02:40.118 7th 0:03:58.735 7th 0:08:41.432
5th 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:02:12.719 23rd 0:02:36.161 3rd 0:03:53.765 3rd 0:08:42.645
6th 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:01:57.130 2nd 0:02:40.487 9th 0:04:06.533 12th 0:08:44.150
7th 4000 AAEF Ondrej Vana 0:02:04.622 9th 0:02:42.350 10th 0:03:58.300 6th 0:08:45.272
8th 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:02:05.501 12th 0:02:39.798 6th 0:04:00.529 9th 0:08:45.828
9th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:02:05.520 13th 0:02:39.554 5th 0:04:03.000 10th 0:08:48.074
10th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:02:03.590 8th 0:02:40.211 8th 0:04:09.574 14th 0:08:53.375
11th 4447 AAEF Will McInnes 0:02:01.517 4th 0:02:43.169 12th 0:04:09.891 15th 0:08:54.577
12th 4476 AAEF Francois Riverin 0:02:01.853 5th 0:02:44.064 13th 0:04:08.905 13th 0:08:54.822
13th 194 ABEC Nick Mulder 0:02:06.870 14th 0:02:44.637 14th 0:04:04.577 11th 0:08:56.084
14th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:02:03.279 7th 0:02:45.400 16th 0:04:10.271 16th 0:08:58.950
15th 4413 AAEF Luke Peckham 0:02:04.942 11th 0:02:42.429 11th 0:04:16.578 21st 0:09:03.949
16th 91 AADC Jessica Chatelain 0:02:08.703 18th 0:02:45.680 17th 0:04:11.644 18th 0:09:06.027
17th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:02:07.337 15th 0:02:50.332 21st 0:04:10.880 17th 0:09:08.549
18th 4095 AAEF Finn Banks 0:02:08.621 17th 0:02:48.933 18th 0:04:15.850 19th 0:09:13.404
19th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:02:11.324 21st 0:02:50.811 22nd 0:04:19.026 23rd 0:09:21.161
20th 174 ABEA Kris Hansen 0:02:10.125 19th 0:02:50.106 20th 0:04:25.811 27th 0:09:26.042
21st 38 AADC Bernardo Gomes 0:02:11.021 20th 0:02:55.654 25th 0:04:20.581 25th 0:09:27.256
22nd 194 ABEA Tuomas Leinonen 0:02:21.339 34th 0:02:49.622 19th 0:04:19.396 24th 0:09:30.357
23rd 43 AADC Ollie Skakle 0:02:27.342 41st 0:02:45.092 15th 0:04:18.400 22nd 0:09:30.834
24th 4176 AAEF Seb Vetter 0:02:13.159 24th 0:02:56.632 30th 0:04:24.345 26th 0:09:34.136
25th 4358 AAEF Nathan Uskoski 0:02:17.350 29th 0:02:52.578 23rd 0:04:27.578 28th 0:09:37.506
26th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:02:15.082 26th 0:02:56.429 27th 0:04:27.631 29th 0:09:39.142
27th 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:02:19.455 32nd 0:02:56.500 28th 0:04:28.187 30th 0:09:44.142
28th 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:02:14.819 25th 0:02:56.611 29th 0:04:33.112 34th 0:09:44.542
29th 4479 AAEF Ryan Plater 0:02:18.565 31st 0:02:59.028 31st 0:04:33.195 35th 0:09:50.788
30th 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:02:23.680 36th 0:02:56.251 26th 0:04:31.469 32nd 0:09:51.400
31st 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:02:17.772 30th 0:03:09.428 44th 0:04:31.914 33rd 0:09:59.114
32nd 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:02:15.797 27th 0:03:16.364 52nd 0:04:34.301 37th 0:10:06.462
33rd 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger 0:02:19.715 33rd 0:03:04.087 35th 0:04:43.168 44th 0:10:06.970
34th 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:02:30.857 46th 0:03:02.641 33rd 0:04:34.245 36th 0:10:07.743
35th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:02:27.401 42nd 0:02:59.396 32nd 0:04:44.674 46th 0:10:11.471
36th 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:02:25.127 39th 0:03:06.713 37th 0:04:40.501 39th 0:10:12.341
37th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough 0:02:25.152 40th 0:03:07.298 38th 0:04:43.898 45th 0:10:16.348
38th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:02:28.010 43rd 0:03:08.909 42nd 0:04:42.094 42nd 0:10:19.013
39th 4431 AAEF Kevin Mueller 0:02:24.934 37th 0:03:12.314 47th 0:04:41.961 41st 0:10:19.209
40th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:02:33.043 48th 0:03:05.989 36th 0:04:41.754 40th 0:10:20.786
41st 4121 AAEF Jaime Kranz 0:02:28.239 44th 0:03:08.062 40th 0:04:50.012 48th 0:10:26.313
42nd 4082 AAEF Josh Banks 0:02:24.941 38th 0:03:09.194 43rd 0:05:02.305 59th 0:10:36.440
43rd 3694 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:02:31.035 47th 0:03:13.028 48th 0:04:53.407 50th 0:10:37.470
44th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:02:43.265 61st 0:03:07.797 39th 0:04:46.455 47th 0:10:37.517
45th 4444 AAEF Jeff Oldenborger 0:02:28.587 45th 0:03:13.511 49th 0:04:59.531 55th 0:10:41.629
46th 83 AADC Stephen Smith 0:03:32.569 78th 0:02:54.840 24th 0:04:16.386 20th 0:10:43.795
47th 4436 AAEF Layke Glazier - Oldenborger 0:02:37.817 53rd 0:03:11.848 45th 0:04:59.468 54th 0:10:49.133
48th 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:02:34.358 50th 0:03:14.740 50th 0:05:00.299 56th 0:10:49.397
49th 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:02:36.654 51st 0:03:15.224 51st 0:04:57.560 52nd 0:10:49.438
50th 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus 0:02:50.380 66th 0:03:08.858 41st 0:04:52.825 49th 0:10:52.063
51st 4453 AAEF Simon Richardson 0:02:44.111 62nd 0:03:12.251 46th 0:04:58.263 53rd 0:10:54.625
52nd 3341 AAEE Rory Lennon 0:02:39.692 56th 0:03:16.850 53rd 0:05:00.547 57th 0:10:57.089
53rd 4420 AAEF Florence Vermette 0:02:43.047 60th 0:03:19.175 55th 0:04:56.269 51st 0:10:58.491
54th 3364 AAEE Ethan Bell 0:02:38.659 54th 0:03:18.405 54th 0:05:01.952 58th 0:10:59.016
55th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:02:41.108 58th 0:03:19.455 57th 0:05:02.591 60th 0:11:03.154
56th 4164 AAEF Renee Kranz 0:02:40.072 57th 0:03:19.238 56th 0:05:03.998 61st 0:11:03.308
57th 179 ABEC Courtney Milne 0:02:48.236 63rd 0:03:19.975 58th 0:05:13.166 64th 0:11:21.377
58th 26 AADC Melissa Bernstein 0:02:42.305 59th 0:03:25.043 60th 0:05:15.093 66th 0:11:22.441
59th 4449 AAEF Paige Kimmince 0:02:48.968 65th 0:03:32.684 62nd 0:05:16.826 67th 0:11:38.478
60th 4387 AAEF Rosemarie Perkin 0:02:57.396 68th 0:03:26.835 61st 0:05:14.287 65th 0:11:38.518
61st 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:02:48.690 64th 0:03:36.836 64th 0:05:21.742 69th 0:11:47.268
62nd 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger 0:02:54.293 67th 0:03:36.593 63rd 0:05:20.158 68th 0:11:51.044
63rd 4469 AAEF Pauline Lysaght 0:02:58.654 70th 0:03:37.406 65th 0:05:21.851 70th 0:11:57.911
64th 644 AAAE Patricia Ing 0:03:11.488 73rd 0:03:40.819 66th 0:05:28.942 74th 0:12:21.249
65th 4454 AAEF Sarah-Maud Bruemmer 0:03:13.541 75th 0:03:50.795 69th 0:05:25.599 71st 0:12:29.935
66th 4481 AAEF Madison Mackenzie 0:03:16.090 76th 0:03:49.821 68th 0:05:27.391 73rd 0:12:33.302
67th 4461 AAEF Claire Benson 0:03:12.374 74th 0:04:04.005 75th 0:06:11.170 77th 0:13:27.549
68th 42 AADC Lauren Harrison 0:03:38.335 81st 0:04:00.625 72nd 0:06:04.094 76th 0:13:43.054
69th 4380 AAEF Bethany Seaman 0:03:20.886 77th 0:03:55.702 70th 0:06:38.132 81st 0:13:54.720
70th 189 ABEC Tj McKay 0:03:46.481 82nd 0:03:58.788 71st 0:06:11.899 79th 0:13:57.168
71st 4468 AAEF Heather Doucette 0:03:36.071 80th 0:04:02.596 73rd 0:06:19.455 80th 0:13:58.122
72nd 4166 AAEF Amelie Mckay huck 0:03:46.594 83rd 0:04:02.855 74th 0:06:11.888 78th 0:14:01.337
73rd 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:08:17.837 87th 0:03:24.134 59th 0:06:01.253 75th 0:17:43.224
74th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:02:04.650 10th -- -- 0:03:53.919 4th 0:05:58.569
75th 4117 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:02:16.051 28th -- -- 0:04:31.218 31st 0:06:47.269
76th 167 ABEA Willem Smith -- -- 0:03:03.651 34th 0:03:47.792 1st 0:06:51.443
77th 4427 AAEF cassandra ratcliffe 0:02:39.628 55th -- -- 0:04:42.750 43rd 0:07:22.378
78th 195 ABEA Nicole Lively 0:03:35.329 79th 0:03:47.827 67th -- -- 0:07:23.156
79th 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky 0:02:33.568 49th -- -- 0:05:07.517 63rd 0:07:41.085
80th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:02:37.565 52nd -- -- 0:05:06.056 62nd 0:07:43.621
81st 14 AADC Stewart Baillie 0:03:05.266 72nd 0:04:48.000 77th -- -- 0:07:53.266
82nd 4197 AAEF Sebastian Macintosh 0:02:57.675 69th -- -- 0:05:26.634 72nd 0:08:24.309
83rd 2 AADC Angus Baillie 0:05:26.074 86th 0:04:45.000 76th -- -- 0:10:11.074
84th 10 AADC Sarah Baillie 0:05:20.011 85th 0:05:15.000 78th -- -- 0:10:35.011
85th 71 AADC Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:02:08.508 16th -- -- -- -- 0:02:08.508
86th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:02:21.853 35th -- -- -- -- 0:02:21.853
87th 40 AADC Tim Baillie 0:03:04.673 71st -- -- -- -- 0:03:04.673
88th 3757 AAEE Kaeleb Burns 0:04:17.833 84th -- -- -- -- 0:04:17.833
89th 4374 AAEF Jennifer Okely -- -- -- -- 0:04:38.140 38th 0:04:38.140
90th 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski -- -- 0:06:27.825 79th -- -- 0:06:27.825
91st 299 ABDD Kaitlyn Uskoski -- -- 0:06:29.428 80th -- -- 0:06:29.428
92nd 4335 AAEF Jane Emerick 0:10:34.926 88th -- -- -- -- 0:10:34.926
93rd 4347 AAEF Taj Brodecky 0:11:17.565 89th -- -- -- -- 0:11:17.565
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 1185 4110 0:03:06.310 1st -- -- -- -- 0:03:06.310
2nd 5201 4518 -- -- 0:04:02.857 1st -- -- 0:04:02.857
3rd 1143 C618 -- -- -- -- 0:04:19.003 1st 0:04:19.003
4th 1186 4110 0:05:27.430 2nd -- -- -- -- 0:05:27.430
-- 0 0000 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 2007 4520 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 5087 C618 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 5089 C618 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 5245 C11C -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 6142 0004 -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 06:02:48 PDT