2023 Cinco 06 - Wed, July 12, 2023 - Stage 3 Stage Results

2023 Cinco 06 - Wed, July 12, 2023 Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Youth U13
1st 4095 AAEF Finn Banks 0:04:15.850
2nd 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:04:28.187
3rd 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:04:34.301
4th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:04:41.754
5th 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus 0:04:52.825
6th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:05:06.056
7th 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky 0:05:07.517
8th 4166 AAEF Amelie Mckay huck 0:06:11.888
9th 299 ABDD Kaitlyn Uskoski --
10th 14 AADC Stewart Baillie --
Junior Women U18
1st 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:40.501
2nd 4121 AAEF Jaime Kranz 0:04:50.012
3rd 4436 AAEF Layke Glazier - Oldenborger 0:04:59.468
4th 4461 AAEF Claire Benson 0:06:11.170
Junior Men U18
1st 167 ABEA Willem Smith 0:03:47.792
2nd 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:03:53.765
3rd 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:04:00.529
4th 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:04:06.533
5th 4447 AAEF Will McInnes 0:04:09.891
6th 43 AADC Ollie Skakle 0:04:18.400
7th 38 AADC Bernardo Gomes 0:04:20.581
8th 3341 AAEE Rory Lennon 0:05:00.547
9th 3364 AAEE Ethan Bell 0:05:01.952
10th 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger 0:05:20.158
11th 4197 AAEF Sebastian Macintosh 0:05:26.634
Open Women
1st 91 AADC Jessica Chatelain 0:04:11.644
2nd 4117 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:04:31.218
3rd 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:04:31.469
4th 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:04:34.245
5th 4374 AAEF Jennifer Okely 0:04:38.140
6th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:04:42.094
7th 4427 AAEF cassandra ratcliffe 0:04:42.750
8th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough 0:04:43.898
9th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:04:46.455
10th 4420 AAEF Florence Vermette 0:04:56.269
11th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:05:02.591
12th 179 ABEC Courtney Milne 0:05:13.166
13th 4387 AAEF Rosemarie Perkin 0:05:14.287
14th 26 AADC Melissa Bernstein 0:05:15.093
15th 4449 AAEF Paige Kimmince 0:05:16.826
16th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:05:21.742
17th 4454 AAEF Sarah-Maud Bruemmer 0:05:25.599
18th 4481 AAEF Madison Mackenzie 0:05:27.391
19th 42 AADC Lauren Harrison 0:06:04.094
20th 195 ABEA Nicole Lively --
21st 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques --
Open Men
1st 25 AADC James Zogaris 0:03:52.743
2nd 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:03:53.919
3rd 4463 AAEF Nicolas Thomas 0:03:55.678
4th 4000 AAEF Ondrej Vana 0:03:58.300
5th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:03:58.735
6th 4241 AAEF Kris Strebel 0:03:59.278
7th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:04:03.000
8th 194 ABEC Nick Mulder 0:04:04.577
9th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:04:09.574
10th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:04:10.271
11th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:04:10.880
12th 83 AADC Stephen Smith 0:04:16.386
13th 4413 AAEF Luke Peckham 0:04:16.578
14th 194 ABEA Tuomas Leinonen 0:04:19.396
15th 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:04:31.914
16th 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:04:33.112
17th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:44.674
18th 4453 AAEF Simon Richardson 0:04:58.263
19th 71 AADC Jamie Harrison-Virgo --
Master Women 40+
1st 3694 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:04:53.407
2nd 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:04:57.560
3rd 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:05:00.299
4th 4164 AAEF Renee Kranz 0:05:03.998
5th 4469 AAEF Pauline Lysaght 0:05:21.851
6th 644 AAAE Patricia Ing 0:05:28.942
7th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:06:01.253
8th 4468 AAEF Heather Doucette 0:06:19.455
9th 4380 AAEF Bethany Seaman 0:06:38.132
10th 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski --
11th 10 AADC Sarah Baillie --
Master Men 40+
1st 4476 AAEF Francois Riverin 0:04:08.905
2nd 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:19.026
3rd 4176 AAEF Seb Vetter 0:04:24.345
4th 174 ABEA Kris Hansen 0:04:25.811
5th 4358 AAEF Nathan Uskoski 0:04:27.578
6th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:27.631
7th 4479 AAEF Ryan Plater 0:04:33.195
8th 4431 AAEF Kevin Mueller 0:04:41.961
9th 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger 0:04:43.168
10th 4444 AAEF Jeff Oldenborger 0:04:59.531
11th 4082 AAEF Josh Banks 0:05:02.305
12th 189 ABEC Tj McKay 0:06:11.899
All Women
1st 91 AADC Jessica Chatelain 0:04:11.644
2nd 4117 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:04:31.218
3rd 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:04:31.469
4th 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:04:34.245
5th 4374 AAEF Jennifer Okely 0:04:38.140
6th 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:40.501
7th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:04:42.094
8th 4427 AAEF cassandra ratcliffe 0:04:42.750
9th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough 0:04:43.898
10th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:04:46.455
11th 4121 AAEF Jaime Kranz 0:04:50.012
12th 3694 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:04:53.407
13th 4420 AAEF Florence Vermette 0:04:56.269
14th 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:04:57.560
15th 4436 AAEF Layke Glazier - Oldenborger 0:04:59.468
16th 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:05:00.299
17th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:05:02.591
18th 4164 AAEF Renee Kranz 0:05:03.998
19th 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:05:06.056
20th 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky 0:05:07.517
21st 179 ABEC Courtney Milne 0:05:13.166
22nd 4387 AAEF Rosemarie Perkin 0:05:14.287
23rd 26 AADC Melissa Bernstein 0:05:15.093
24th 4449 AAEF Paige Kimmince 0:05:16.826
25th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:05:21.742
26th 4469 AAEF Pauline Lysaght 0:05:21.851
27th 4454 AAEF Sarah-Maud Bruemmer 0:05:25.599
28th 4481 AAEF Madison Mackenzie 0:05:27.391
29th 644 AAAE Patricia Ing 0:05:28.942
30th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:06:01.253
31st 42 AADC Lauren Harrison 0:06:04.094
32nd 4461 AAEF Claire Benson 0:06:11.170
33rd 4166 AAEF Amelie Mckay huck 0:06:11.888
34th 4468 AAEF Heather Doucette 0:06:19.455
35th 4380 AAEF Bethany Seaman 0:06:38.132
36th 195 ABEA Nicole Lively --
37th 299 ABDD Kaitlyn Uskoski --
38th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques --
39th 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski --
40th 10 AADC Sarah Baillie --
All Men
1st 167 ABEA Willem Smith 0:03:47.792
2nd 25 AADC James Zogaris 0:03:52.743
3rd 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:03:53.765
4th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:03:53.919
5th 4463 AAEF Nicolas Thomas 0:03:55.678
6th 4000 AAEF Ondrej Vana 0:03:58.300
7th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:03:58.735
8th 4241 AAEF Kris Strebel 0:03:59.278
9th 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:04:00.529
10th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:04:03.000
11th 194 ABEC Nick Mulder 0:04:04.577
12th 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:04:06.533
13th 4476 AAEF Francois Riverin 0:04:08.905
14th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:04:09.574
15th 4447 AAEF Will McInnes 0:04:09.891
16th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:04:10.271
17th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:04:10.880
18th 4095 AAEF Finn Banks 0:04:15.850
19th 83 AADC Stephen Smith 0:04:16.386
20th 4413 AAEF Luke Peckham 0:04:16.578
21st 43 AADC Ollie Skakle 0:04:18.400
22nd 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:19.026
23rd 194 ABEA Tuomas Leinonen 0:04:19.396
24th 38 AADC Bernardo Gomes 0:04:20.581
25th 4176 AAEF Seb Vetter 0:04:24.345
26th 174 ABEA Kris Hansen 0:04:25.811
27th 4358 AAEF Nathan Uskoski 0:04:27.578
28th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:27.631
29th 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:04:28.187
30th 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:04:31.914
31st 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:04:33.112
32nd 4479 AAEF Ryan Plater 0:04:33.195
33rd 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:04:34.301
34th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:04:41.754
35th 4431 AAEF Kevin Mueller 0:04:41.961
36th 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger 0:04:43.168
37th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:44.674
38th 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus 0:04:52.825
39th 4453 AAEF Simon Richardson 0:04:58.263
40th 4444 AAEF Jeff Oldenborger 0:04:59.531
41st 3341 AAEE Rory Lennon 0:05:00.547
42nd 3364 AAEE Ethan Bell 0:05:01.952
43rd 4082 AAEF Josh Banks 0:05:02.305
44th 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger 0:05:20.158
45th 4197 AAEF Sebastian Macintosh 0:05:26.634
46th 189 ABEC Tj McKay 0:06:11.899
47th 14 AADC Stewart Baillie --
48th 71 AADC Jamie Harrison-Virgo --
Overall
1st 167 ABEA Willem Smith 0:03:47.792
2nd 25 AADC James Zogaris 0:03:52.743
3rd 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:03:53.765
4th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:03:53.919
5th 4463 AAEF Nicolas Thomas 0:03:55.678
6th 4000 AAEF Ondrej Vana 0:03:58.300
7th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:03:58.735
8th 4241 AAEF Kris Strebel 0:03:59.278
9th 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:04:00.529
10th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:04:03.000
11th 194 ABEC Nick Mulder 0:04:04.577
12th 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:04:06.533
13th 4476 AAEF Francois Riverin 0:04:08.905
14th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:04:09.574
15th 4447 AAEF Will McInnes 0:04:09.891
16th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:04:10.271
17th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:04:10.880
18th 91 AADC Jessica Chatelain 0:04:11.644
19th 4095 AAEF Finn Banks 0:04:15.850
20th 83 AADC Stephen Smith 0:04:16.386
21st 4413 AAEF Luke Peckham 0:04:16.578
22nd 43 AADC Ollie Skakle 0:04:18.400
23rd 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:19.026
24th 194 ABEA Tuomas Leinonen 0:04:19.396
25th 38 AADC Bernardo Gomes 0:04:20.581
26th 4176 AAEF Seb Vetter 0:04:24.345
27th 174 ABEA Kris Hansen 0:04:25.811
28th 4358 AAEF Nathan Uskoski 0:04:27.578
29th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:27.631
30th 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:04:28.187
31st 4117 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:04:31.218
32nd 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:04:31.469
33rd 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:04:31.914
34th 4039 AAEF Rodrigo Almeida 0:04:33.112
35th 4479 AAEF Ryan Plater 0:04:33.195
36th 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:04:34.245
37th 3327 AAEE Holden Roy 0:04:34.301
38th 4374 AAEF Jennifer Okely 0:04:38.140
39th 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:40.501
40th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:04:41.754
41st 4431 AAEF Kevin Mueller 0:04:41.961
42nd 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:04:42.094
43rd 4427 AAEF cassandra ratcliffe 0:04:42.750
44th 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger 0:04:43.168
45th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough 0:04:43.898
46th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:44.674
47th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:04:46.455
48th 4121 AAEF Jaime Kranz 0:04:50.012
49th 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus 0:04:52.825
50th 3694 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:04:53.407
51st 4420 AAEF Florence Vermette 0:04:56.269
52nd 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:04:57.560
53rd 4453 AAEF Simon Richardson 0:04:58.263
54th 4436 AAEF Layke Glazier - Oldenborger 0:04:59.468
55th 4444 AAEF Jeff Oldenborger 0:04:59.531
56th 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:05:00.299
57th 3341 AAEE Rory Lennon 0:05:00.547
58th 3364 AAEE Ethan Bell 0:05:01.952
59th 4082 AAEF Josh Banks 0:05:02.305
60th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:05:02.591
61st 4164 AAEF Renee Kranz 0:05:03.998
62nd 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:05:06.056
63rd 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky 0:05:07.517
64th 179 ABEC Courtney Milne 0:05:13.166
65th 4387 AAEF Rosemarie Perkin 0:05:14.287
66th 26 AADC Melissa Bernstein 0:05:15.093
67th 4449 AAEF Paige Kimmince 0:05:16.826
68th 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger 0:05:20.158
69th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:05:21.742
70th 4469 AAEF Pauline Lysaght 0:05:21.851
71st 4454 AAEF Sarah-Maud Bruemmer 0:05:25.599
72nd 4197 AAEF Sebastian Macintosh 0:05:26.634
73rd 4481 AAEF Madison Mackenzie 0:05:27.391
74th 644 AAAE Patricia Ing 0:05:28.942
75th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:06:01.253
76th 42 AADC Lauren Harrison 0:06:04.094
77th 4461 AAEF Claire Benson 0:06:11.170
78th 4166 AAEF Amelie Mckay huck 0:06:11.888
79th 189 ABEC Tj McKay 0:06:11.899
80th 4468 AAEF Heather Doucette 0:06:19.455
81st 4380 AAEF Bethany Seaman 0:06:38.132
82nd 195 ABEA Nicole Lively --
83rd 299 ABDD Kaitlyn Uskoski --
84th 14 AADC Stewart Baillie --
85th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques --
86th 71 AADC Jamie Harrison-Virgo --
87th 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski --
88th 10 AADC Sarah Baillie --