2022 Cinco 06 (Enduro) - Mons Royale, Alice & Brohm Results Jul 13, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/200/results"
title="2022 Cinco 06 (Enduro) - Mons Royale, Alice & Brohm Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Youth U12
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
-- 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus -- -- 0:09:15.005 1st --
Junior Women U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:03:52.863 1st 0:05:36.493 1st 0:09:29.356
2nd 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:04:51.536 3rd 0:06:17.348 2nd 0:11:08.884
3rd 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:43.993 2nd 0:06:48.135 5th 0:11:32.128
4th 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:10.530 4th 0:06:36.380 4th 0:11:46.910
-- 3409 AAEE Charlotte Gadbois Schuett -- -- 0:06:25.776 3rd --
-- 3329 AAEE Jaime Kranz -- -- -- -- --
Junior Men U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:03:07.397 1st 0:04:52.395 1st 0:07:59.792
2nd 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:03:38.188 2nd 0:05:25.970 3rd 0:09:04.158
3rd 4296 AAEF James Laurie 0:03:48.746 4th 0:05:22.767 2nd 0:09:11.513
4th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:03:47.615 3rd 0:05:29.803 5th 0:09:17.418
5th 3340 AAEE Hamish Sherman 0:03:56.436 6th 0:05:27.967 4th 0:09:24.403
6th 3669 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:03:54.579 5th 0:05:46.082 6th 0:09:40.661
7th 4060 AAEF Griffin Wood 0:04:13.091 7th 0:05:54.077 7th 0:10:07.168
8th 3672 AAEE Braydon Wood 0:04:17.592 8th 0:06:09.317 8th 0:10:26.909
9th 4005 AAEF Willem Smith 0:04:49.647 9th 0:06:46.692 9th 0:11:36.339
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4170 AAEF Zanny Venner 0:03:54.569 2nd 0:05:50.017 4th 0:09:44.586
2nd 4305 AAEF Yuki Tsubota 0:04:05.576 3rd 0:05:49.228 3rd 0:09:54.804
3rd 3392 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:04:09.723 4th 0:05:47.120 2nd 0:09:56.843
4th 4155 AAEF Leah Mulholland 0:04:13.008 5th 0:05:50.367 5th 0:10:03.375
5th 4075 AAEF Meghan Foran 0:04:17.281 7th 0:06:08.795 7th 0:10:26.076
6th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:04:13.082 6th 0:06:13.625 12th 0:10:26.707
7th 4161 AAEF Bronwyn Allan 0:04:21.462 9th 0:06:10.207 9th 0:10:31.669
8th 3395 AAEE Kelsey Murray 0:04:27.820 11th 0:06:06.066 6th 0:10:33.886
9th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:04:28.622 12th 0:06:09.668 8th 0:10:38.290
10th 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:04:26.192 10th 0:06:12.636 11th 0:10:38.828
11th 4209 AAEF Emileen Pond 0:04:31.890 13th 0:06:11.242 10th 0:10:43.132
12th 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:04:35.744 15th 0:06:14.928 14th 0:10:50.672
13th 3394 AAEE Sarah Kuipers 0:04:41.701 16th 0:06:21.496 15th 0:11:03.197
14th 4159 AAEF Gabby Mason 0:04:34.790 14th 0:06:34.576 18th 0:11:09.366
15th 4295 AAEF Julia Stafford 0:04:57.675 18th 0:06:14.540 13th 0:11:12.215
16th 4168 AAEF Ali Bartram 0:04:58.108 19th 0:06:32.330 17th 0:11:30.438
17th 4169 AAEF Anne-Frederique Grenier 0:05:00.842 20th 0:06:36.387 19th 0:11:37.229
18th 3503 AAEE Susanne Torenbeek 0:04:55.338 17th 0:06:45.141 20th 0:11:40.479
19th 4165 AAEF Laura Steffens 0:05:01.909 21st 0:06:49.424 21st 0:11:51.333
20th 4331 AAEF Jessica Gagne 0:05:14.609 24th 0:06:53.432 23rd 0:12:08.041
21st 4167 AAEF Suzie Kimura 0:05:11.537 22nd 0:06:57.610 25th 0:12:09.147
22nd 4244 AAEF Alyssa Nonis 0:05:29.711 30th 0:06:51.001 22nd 0:12:20.712
23rd 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:05:25.801 27th 0:06:56.827 24th 0:12:22.628
24th 3636 AAEE Clare Livingstone 0:05:13.829 23rd 0:07:12.061 28th 0:12:25.890
25th 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:05:26.878 28th 0:07:02.364 26th 0:12:29.242
26th 4306 AAEF Hannah McVean 0:05:42.376 31st 0:07:02.765 27th 0:12:45.141
27th 4150 AAEF Michelle Honsberger 0:05:24.598 26th 0:07:22.291 29th 0:12:46.889
28th 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:05:21.782 25th 0:08:03.617 30th 0:13:25.399
29th 3795 AAEE Vanessa Lebrun 0:08:44.115 33rd 0:06:24.700 16th 0:15:08.815
30th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:07:31.326 32nd 0:08:58.998 31st 0:16:30.324
-- 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:04:18.518 8th -- -- --
-- 3506 AAEE Jo Peters -- -- 0:05:42.578 1st --
-- 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:11:42.998 34th -- -- --
-- 4049 AAEF Helena Kern -- -- 0:09:18.709 32nd --
-- 4156 AAEF Celeste Pomerantz 0:03:27.450 1st -- -- --
-- 4233 AAEF Sarah Tasker 0:05:26.931 29th -- -- --
-- 35 AAAE Laura Battista -- -- -- -- --
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4145 AAEF Remi Gauvin 0:02:58.015 1st 0:04:36.848 1st 0:07:34.863
2nd 4154 AAEF Lee Jackson 0:03:00.527 3rd 0:04:40.525 2nd 0:07:41.052
3rd 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:03:02.038 4th 0:04:40.563 3rd 0:07:42.601
4th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:03:05.874 9th 0:04:42.529 4th 0:07:48.403
5th 4085 AAEF Adam Mantle 0:03:05.612 7th 0:04:48.487 5th 0:07:54.099
6th 4162 AAEF Matt Bolton 0:03:05.698 8th 0:04:53.848 8th 0:07:59.546
7th 3504 AAEE Toren Jarritt 0:03:08.573 10th 0:04:51.270 6th 0:07:59.843
8th 3606 AAEE Curtis Bennett 0:03:08.579 11th 0:04:52.273 7th 0:08:00.852
9th 4114 AAEF Scott Leonard 0:03:05.157 6th 0:04:57.020 11th 0:08:02.177
10th 4238 AAEF Joel Ducrot 0:03:03.370 5th 0:04:58.883 15th 0:08:02.253
11th 4143 AAEF Peter Wojnar 0:03:10.687 12th 0:04:55.954 10th 0:08:06.641
12th 4192 AAEF William Binamé 0:03:13.820 14th 0:04:55.791 9th 0:08:09.611
13th 3724 AAEE Blair McKinney 0:03:14.147 15th 0:04:58.390 13th 0:08:12.537
14th 4100 AAEF Jesse Murphy 0:03:18.047 20th 0:04:57.239 12th 0:08:15.286
15th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:03:17.318 19th 0:04:58.524 14th 0:08:15.842
16th 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:03:18.892 21st 0:04:59.684 16th 0:08:18.576
17th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:16.343 17th 0:05:02.422 19th 0:08:18.765
18th 4200 AAEF Mehdi Lorenz 0:03:16.189 16th 0:05:02.972 20th 0:08:19.161
19th 3398 AAEE Benjamin Brand 0:03:16.609 18th 0:05:06.170 21st 0:08:22.779
20th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:03:11.066 13th 0:05:12.700 27th 0:08:23.766
21st 4173 AAEF Alex Landsman 0:03:20.284 23rd 0:05:06.631 22nd 0:08:26.915
22nd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:03:19.932 22nd 0:05:07.389 23rd 0:08:27.321
23rd 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:03:29.739 29th 0:04:59.843 17th 0:08:29.582
24th 4084 AAEF Tomas Mihulka 0:03:20.802 24th 0:05:08.825 25th 0:08:29.627
25th 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:03:32.814 32nd 0:05:01.122 18th 0:08:33.936
26th 4088 AAEF max barron 0:03:21.666 25th 0:05:12.918 28th 0:08:34.584
27th 3638 AAEE Aidan Oliver 0:03:32.625 31st 0:05:08.368 24th 0:08:40.993
28th 3734 AAEE Eric Buitenhuis 0:03:29.625 28th 0:05:17.334 32nd 0:08:46.959
29th 3745 AAEE Dean Runge 0:03:30.454 30th 0:05:22.507 34th 0:08:52.961
30th 4290 AAEF Shaun Coffey 0:03:39.194 37th 0:05:14.809 29th 0:08:54.003
31st 4122 AAEF Matt Swallow 0:03:33.399 34th 0:05:21.255 33rd 0:08:54.654
32nd 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:03:37.549 36th 0:05:17.144 31st 0:08:54.693
33rd 4091 AAEF Chris Wells 0:03:32.982 33rd 0:05:23.064 36th 0:08:56.046
34th 3671 AAEE Samuel Bouchard-Couture 0:03:39.810 38th 0:05:16.653 30th 0:08:56.463
35th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:03:48.185 47th 0:05:12.446 26th 0:09:00.631
36th 4206 AAEF Jordan Felix 0:03:27.349 26th 0:05:36.468 45th 0:09:03.817
37th 4093 AAEF Sam Holland 0:03:36.058 35th 0:05:28.302 39th 0:09:04.360
38th 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:03:43.861 41st 0:05:22.956 35th 0:09:06.817
39th 4289 AAEF Jean-Fred Tremblay 0:03:44.866 42nd 0:05:23.234 37th 0:09:08.100
40th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:03:47.916 46th 0:05:28.343 40th 0:09:16.259
41st 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:03:49.593 49th 0:05:29.233 41st 0:09:18.826
42nd 4017 AAEF Connor Stefanison 0:03:54.312 56th 0:05:25.230 38th 0:09:19.542
43rd 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:03:50.274 50th 0:05:30.153 42nd 0:09:20.427
44th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:03:48.723 48th 0:05:32.733 44th 0:09:21.456
45th 4304 AAEF Dan Cadham 0:03:45.640 43rd 0:05:39.863 48th 0:09:25.503
46th 4146 AAEF Simon Jongsma 0:03:51.010 52nd 0:05:36.625 46th 0:09:27.635
47th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:03:52.168 53rd 0:05:40.160 50th 0:09:32.328
48th 4284 AAEF Anthony Mears 0:03:57.034 59th 0:05:37.402 47th 0:09:34.436
49th 4142 AAEF Baden Hunt 0:03:50.405 51st 0:05:44.247 55th 0:09:34.652
50th 4128 AAEF Rob Munday 0:03:54.650 57th 0:05:40.128 49th 0:09:34.778
51st 4099 AAEF Olivier Button 0:03:58.164 60th 0:05:40.279 51st 0:09:38.443
52nd 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:03:58.671 61st 0:05:41.123 52nd 0:09:39.794
53rd 4212 AAEF Travis Persaud 0:03:53.319 55th 0:05:49.237 58th 0:09:42.556
54th 4157 AAEF Rob Beaumont 0:04:02.475 63rd 0:05:43.631 54th 0:09:46.106
55th 4133 AAEF Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault 0:03:53.219 54th 0:05:53.392 64th 0:09:46.611
56th 4219 AAEF Griff Hall 0:03:56.705 58th 0:05:50.688 61st 0:09:47.393
57th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:03:28.985 27th 0:06:25.149 79th 0:09:54.134
58th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:03:46.923 44th 0:06:07.814 70th 0:09:54.737
59th 4081 AAEF james wright 0:03:41.709 40th 0:06:14.140 74th 0:09:55.849
60th 4124 AAEF Alex Vark 0:04:05.364 64th 0:05:51.381 62nd 0:09:56.745
61st 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield 0:04:15.507 71st 0:05:42.966 53rd 0:09:58.473
62nd 4207 AAEF Jean-Francois Crevier 0:04:15.987 72nd 0:05:44.764 56th 0:10:00.751
63rd 4141 AAEF Eric Munro 0:04:15.451 70th 0:05:46.638 57th 0:10:02.089
64th 3789 AAEE Tyler Jones 0:04:17.467 73rd 0:05:49.504 60th 0:10:06.971
65th 4140 AAEF david meagher 0:04:10.096 65th 0:05:59.919 66th 0:10:10.015
66th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:13.399 69th 0:05:58.440 65th 0:10:11.839
67th 4019 AAEF Sam Baker 0:04:11.955 67th 0:06:05.823 69th 0:10:17.778
68th 543 AAAE Ryan Foster 0:04:11.869 66th 0:06:13.954 73rd 0:10:25.823
69th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:04:23.712 76th 0:06:02.624 67th 0:10:26.336
70th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:04:23.625 75th 0:06:09.597 72nd 0:10:33.222
71st 4181 AAEF Ryan Bielenda 0:04:33.025 81st 0:06:03.442 68th 0:10:36.467
72nd 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:04:12.863 68th 0:06:28.909 81st 0:10:41.772
73rd 3386 AAEE Tyler Morton 0:04:25.334 78th 0:06:19.463 75th 0:10:44.797
74th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:04:23.838 77th 0:06:27.342 80th 0:10:51.180
75th 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:04:43.595 83rd 0:06:08.747 71st 0:10:52.342
76th 4097 AAEF Adam Morrison 0:04:30.909 80th 0:06:23.105 78th 0:10:54.014
77th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:34.517 82nd 0:06:22.229 77th 0:10:56.746
78th 4266 AAEF Christopher Poenaru 0:04:47.039 84th 0:06:21.574 76th 0:11:08.613
79th 4294 AAEF Ryan Walker 0:04:30.086 79th 0:07:05.019 82nd 0:11:35.105
80th 4190 AAEF Myles Lane 0:03:47.372 45th 0:08:34.917 83rd 0:12:22.289
81st 4096 AAEF Miroslav Benes 0:04:18.982 74th 0:11:28.483 85th 0:15:47.465
82nd 4041 AAEF James Worth 0:07:48.424 86th 0:08:37.262 84th 0:16:25.686
83rd 4234 AAEF Jens Steinsberger 0:02:58.726 2nd 0:19:35.883 86th 0:22:34.609
-- 3376 AAEE Casper Smith -- -- 0:05:30.272 43rd --
-- 4086 AAEF David Lee 0:04:53.819 85th -- -- --
-- 4113 AAEF Taylor Booth 0:03:58.749 62nd -- -- --
-- 4248 AAEF Klade Kerr -- -- 0:05:49.487 59th --
-- 4291 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:03:39.891 39th -- -- --
-- 4315 AAEF Kurtis Gassewitz -- -- 0:05:53.204 63rd --
Master Women 45+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:04:30.886 1st 0:06:05.741 1st 0:10:36.627
2nd 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:04:56.663 2nd 0:06:30.626 2nd 0:11:27.289
3rd 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:05:11.014 3rd 0:06:43.570 3rd 0:11:54.584
-- 3574 AAEE Renee Kranz -- -- -- -- --
-- 4077 AAEF Holly Schulte -- -- -- -- --
Master Men 45+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:29.529 1st 0:05:28.988 1st 0:08:58.517
2nd 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:03:52.557 4th 0:05:34.987 2nd 0:09:27.544
3rd 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:03:48.167 2nd 0:05:48.776 6th 0:09:36.943
4th 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:03:56.222 6th 0:05:42.472 4th 0:09:38.694
5th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:04:01.084 7th 0:05:45.705 5th 0:09:46.789
6th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:09.745 9th 0:05:40.100 3rd 0:09:49.845
7th 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:04:04.826 8th 0:06:00.943 7th 0:10:05.769
8th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:04:20.324 11th 0:06:05.642 8th 0:10:25.966
9th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:04:19.550 10th 0:06:15.974 9th 0:10:35.524
10th 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 0:04:29.758 12th 0:06:16.271 10th 0:10:46.029
11th 3419 AAEE Blair Wood 0:04:46.882 14th 0:07:01.999 11th 0:11:48.881
12th 187 AAAE Lloyd Adams 0:04:44.562 13th 0:07:26.730 12th 0:12:11.292
13th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:03:49.961 3rd 0:08:28.847 14th 0:12:18.808
14th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 0:05:58.889 15th 0:07:57.287 13th 0:13:56.176
-- 3347 AAEE Richard Armstrong 0:03:54.459 5th -- -- --
-- 4083 AAEF Rick Meloff -- -- 2:00:57.987 15th --
All Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:03:52.863 2nd 0:05:36.493 1st 0:09:29.356
2nd 4170 AAEF Zanny Venner 0:03:54.569 3rd 0:05:50.017 5th 0:09:44.586
3rd 4305 AAEF Yuki Tsubota 0:04:05.576 4th 0:05:49.228 4th 0:09:54.804
4th 3392 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:04:09.723 5th 0:05:47.120 3rd 0:09:56.843
5th 4155 AAEF Leah Mulholland 0:04:13.008 6th 0:05:50.367 6th 0:10:03.375
6th 4075 AAEF Meghan Foran 0:04:17.281 8th 0:06:08.795 9th 0:10:26.076
7th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:04:13.082 7th 0:06:13.625 14th 0:10:26.707
8th 4161 AAEF Bronwyn Allan 0:04:21.462 10th 0:06:10.207 11th 0:10:31.669
9th 3395 AAEE Kelsey Murray 0:04:27.820 12th 0:06:06.066 8th 0:10:33.886
10th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:04:30.886 14th 0:06:05.741 7th 0:10:36.627
11th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:04:28.622 13th 0:06:09.668 10th 0:10:38.290
12th 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:04:26.192 11th 0:06:12.636 13th 0:10:38.828
13th 4209 AAEF Emileen Pond 0:04:31.890 15th 0:06:11.242 12th 0:10:43.132
14th 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:04:35.744 17th 0:06:14.928 16th 0:10:50.672
15th 3394 AAEE Sarah Kuipers 0:04:41.701 18th 0:06:21.496 18th 0:11:03.197
16th 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:04:51.536 20th 0:06:17.348 17th 0:11:08.884
17th 4159 AAEF Gabby Mason 0:04:34.790 16th 0:06:34.576 23rd 0:11:09.366
18th 4295 AAEF Julia Stafford 0:04:57.675 23rd 0:06:14.540 15th 0:11:12.215
19th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:04:56.663 22nd 0:06:30.626 21st 0:11:27.289
20th 4168 AAEF Ali Bartram 0:04:58.108 24th 0:06:32.330 22nd 0:11:30.438
21st 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:43.993 19th 0:06:48.135 28th 0:11:32.128
22nd 4169 AAEF Anne-Frederique Grenier 0:05:00.842 25th 0:06:36.387 25th 0:11:37.229
23rd 3503 AAEE Susanne Torenbeek 0:04:55.338 21st 0:06:45.141 27th 0:11:40.479
24th 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:10.530 27th 0:06:36.380 24th 0:11:46.910
25th 4165 AAEF Laura Steffens 0:05:01.909 26th 0:06:49.424 29th 0:11:51.333
26th 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:05:11.014 28th 0:06:43.570 26th 0:11:54.584
27th 4331 AAEF Jessica Gagne 0:05:14.609 31st 0:06:53.432 31st 0:12:08.041
28th 4167 AAEF Suzie Kimura 0:05:11.537 29th 0:06:57.610 33rd 0:12:09.147
29th 4244 AAEF Alyssa Nonis 0:05:29.711 37th 0:06:51.001 30th 0:12:20.712
30th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:05:25.801 34th 0:06:56.827 32nd 0:12:22.628
31st 3636 AAEE Clare Livingstone 0:05:13.829 30th 0:07:12.061 36th 0:12:25.890
32nd 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:05:26.878 35th 0:07:02.364 34th 0:12:29.242
33rd 4306 AAEF Hannah McVean 0:05:42.376 38th 0:07:02.765 35th 0:12:45.141
34th 4150 AAEF Michelle Honsberger 0:05:24.598 33rd 0:07:22.291 37th 0:12:46.889
35th 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:05:21.782 32nd 0:08:03.617 38th 0:13:25.399
36th 3795 AAEE Vanessa Lebrun 0:08:44.115 40th 0:06:24.700 19th 0:15:08.815
37th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:07:31.326 39th 0:08:58.998 39th 0:16:30.324
-- 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:04:18.518 9th -- -- --
-- 3409 AAEE Charlotte Gadbois Schuett -- -- 0:06:25.776 20th --
-- 3506 AAEE Jo Peters -- -- 0:05:42.578 2nd --
-- 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:11:42.998 41st -- -- --
-- 4049 AAEF Helena Kern -- -- 0:09:18.709 40th --
-- 4156 AAEF Celeste Pomerantz 0:03:27.450 1st -- -- --
-- 4233 AAEF Sarah Tasker 0:05:26.931 36th -- -- --
-- 35 AAAE Laura Battista -- -- -- -- --
-- 3329 AAEE Jaime Kranz -- -- -- -- --
-- 3574 AAEE Renee Kranz -- -- -- -- --
-- 4077 AAEF Holly Schulte -- -- -- -- --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4145 AAEF Remi Gauvin 0:02:58.015 1st 0:04:36.848 1st 0:07:34.863
2nd 4154 AAEF Lee Jackson 0:03:00.527 3rd 0:04:40.525 2nd 0:07:41.052
3rd 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:03:02.038 4th 0:04:40.563 3rd 0:07:42.601
4th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:03:05.874 9th 0:04:42.529 4th 0:07:48.403
5th 4085 AAEF Adam Mantle 0:03:05.612 7th 0:04:48.487 5th 0:07:54.099
6th 4162 AAEF Matt Bolton 0:03:05.698 8th 0:04:53.848 9th 0:07:59.546
7th 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:03:07.397 10th 0:04:52.395 8th 0:07:59.792
8th 3504 AAEE Toren Jarritt 0:03:08.573 11th 0:04:51.270 6th 0:07:59.843
9th 3606 AAEE Curtis Bennett 0:03:08.579 12th 0:04:52.273 7th 0:08:00.852
10th 4114 AAEF Scott Leonard 0:03:05.157 6th 0:04:57.020 12th 0:08:02.177
11th 4238 AAEF Joel Ducrot 0:03:03.370 5th 0:04:58.883 16th 0:08:02.253
12th 4143 AAEF Peter Wojnar 0:03:10.687 13th 0:04:55.954 11th 0:08:06.641
13th 4192 AAEF William Binamé 0:03:13.820 15th 0:04:55.791 10th 0:08:09.611
14th 3724 AAEE Blair McKinney 0:03:14.147 16th 0:04:58.390 14th 0:08:12.537
15th 4100 AAEF Jesse Murphy 0:03:18.047 21st 0:04:57.239 13th 0:08:15.286
16th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:03:17.318 20th 0:04:58.524 15th 0:08:15.842
17th 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:03:18.892 22nd 0:04:59.684 17th 0:08:18.576
18th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:16.343 18th 0:05:02.422 20th 0:08:18.765
19th 4200 AAEF Mehdi Lorenz 0:03:16.189 17th 0:05:02.972 21st 0:08:19.161
20th 3398 AAEE Benjamin Brand 0:03:16.609 19th 0:05:06.170 22nd 0:08:22.779
21st 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:03:11.066 14th 0:05:12.700 28th 0:08:23.766
22nd 4173 AAEF Alex Landsman 0:03:20.284 24th 0:05:06.631 23rd 0:08:26.915
23rd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:03:19.932 23rd 0:05:07.389 24th 0:08:27.321
24th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:03:29.739 31st 0:04:59.843 18th 0:08:29.582
25th 4084 AAEF Tomas Mihulka 0:03:20.802 25th 0:05:08.825 26th 0:08:29.627
26th 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:03:32.814 34th 0:05:01.122 19th 0:08:33.936
27th 4088 AAEF max barron 0:03:21.666 26th 0:05:12.918 29th 0:08:34.584
28th 3638 AAEE Aidan Oliver 0:03:32.625 33rd 0:05:08.368 25th 0:08:40.993
29th 3734 AAEE Eric Buitenhuis 0:03:29.625 30th 0:05:17.334 33rd 0:08:46.959
30th 3745 AAEE Dean Runge 0:03:30.454 32nd 0:05:22.507 35th 0:08:52.961
31st 4290 AAEF Shaun Coffey 0:03:39.194 40th 0:05:14.809 30th 0:08:54.003
32nd 4122 AAEF Matt Swallow 0:03:33.399 36th 0:05:21.255 34th 0:08:54.654
33rd 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:03:37.549 38th 0:05:17.144 32nd 0:08:54.693
34th 4091 AAEF Chris Wells 0:03:32.982 35th 0:05:23.064 38th 0:08:56.046
35th 3671 AAEE Samuel Bouchard-Couture 0:03:39.810 41st 0:05:16.653 31st 0:08:56.463
36th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:29.529 29th 0:05:28.988 45th 0:08:58.517
37th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:03:48.185 52nd 0:05:12.446 27th 0:09:00.631
38th 4206 AAEF Jordan Felix 0:03:27.349 27th 0:05:36.468 52nd 0:09:03.817
39th 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:03:38.188 39th 0:05:25.970 41st 0:09:04.158
40th 4093 AAEF Sam Holland 0:03:36.058 37th 0:05:28.302 43rd 0:09:04.360
41st 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:03:43.861 44th 0:05:22.956 37th 0:09:06.817
42nd 4289 AAEF Jean-Fred Tremblay 0:03:44.866 45th 0:05:23.234 39th 0:09:08.100
43rd 4296 AAEF James Laurie 0:03:48.746 54th 0:05:22.767 36th 0:09:11.513
44th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:03:47.916 50th 0:05:28.343 44th 0:09:16.259
45th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:03:47.615 49th 0:05:29.803 47th 0:09:17.418
46th 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:03:49.593 55th 0:05:29.233 46th 0:09:18.826
47th 4017 AAEF Connor Stefanison 0:03:54.312 64th 0:05:25.230 40th 0:09:19.542
48th 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:03:50.274 57th 0:05:30.153 48th 0:09:20.427
49th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:03:48.723 53rd 0:05:32.733 50th 0:09:21.456
50th 3340 AAEE Hamish Sherman 0:03:56.436 69th 0:05:27.967 42nd 0:09:24.403
51st 4304 AAEF Dan Cadham 0:03:45.640 46th 0:05:39.863 55th 0:09:25.503
52nd 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:03:52.557 61st 0:05:34.987 51st 0:09:27.544
53rd 4146 AAEF Simon Jongsma 0:03:51.010 59th 0:05:36.625 53rd 0:09:27.635
54th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:03:52.168 60th 0:05:40.160 58th 0:09:32.328
55th 4284 AAEF Anthony Mears 0:03:57.034 71st 0:05:37.402 54th 0:09:34.436
56th 4142 AAEF Baden Hunt 0:03:50.405 58th 0:05:44.247 64th 0:09:34.652
57th 4128 AAEF Rob Munday 0:03:54.650 67th 0:05:40.128 57th 0:09:34.778
58th 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:03:48.167 51st 0:05:48.776 69th 0:09:36.943
59th 4099 AAEF Olivier Button 0:03:58.164 72nd 0:05:40.279 59th 0:09:38.443
60th 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:03:56.222 68th 0:05:42.472 61st 0:09:38.694
61st 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:03:58.671 73rd 0:05:41.123 60th 0:09:39.794
62nd 3669 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:03:54.579 66th 0:05:46.082 67th 0:09:40.661
63rd 4212 AAEF Travis Persaud 0:03:53.319 63rd 0:05:49.237 70th 0:09:42.556
64th 4157 AAEF Rob Beaumont 0:04:02.475 76th 0:05:43.631 63rd 0:09:46.106
65th 4133 AAEF Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault 0:03:53.219 62nd 0:05:53.392 76th 0:09:46.611
66th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:04:01.084 75th 0:05:45.705 66th 0:09:46.789
67th 4219 AAEF Griff Hall 0:03:56.705 70th 0:05:50.688 73rd 0:09:47.393
68th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:09.745 79th 0:05:40.100 56th 0:09:49.845
69th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:03:28.985 28th 0:06:25.149 97th 0:09:54.134
70th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:03:46.923 47th 0:06:07.814 85th 0:09:54.737
71st 4081 AAEF james wright 0:03:41.709 43rd 0:06:14.140 90th 0:09:55.849
72nd 4124 AAEF Alex Vark 0:04:05.364 78th 0:05:51.381 74th 0:09:56.745
73rd 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield 0:04:15.507 87th 0:05:42.966 62nd 0:09:58.473
74th 4207 AAEF Jean-Francois Crevier 0:04:15.987 88th 0:05:44.764 65th 0:10:00.751
75th 4141 AAEF Eric Munro 0:04:15.451 86th 0:05:46.638 68th 0:10:02.089
76th 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:04:04.826 77th 0:06:00.943 80th 0:10:05.769
77th 3789 AAEE Tyler Jones 0:04:17.467 89th 0:05:49.504 72nd 0:10:06.971
78th 4060 AAEF Griffin Wood 0:04:13.091 84th 0:05:54.077 77th 0:10:07.168
79th 4140 AAEF david meagher 0:04:10.096 80th 0:05:59.919 79th 0:10:10.015
80th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:13.399 85th 0:05:58.440 78th 0:10:11.839
81st 4019 AAEF Sam Baker 0:04:11.955 82nd 0:06:05.823 84th 0:10:17.778
82nd 543 AAAE Ryan Foster 0:04:11.869 81st 0:06:13.954 89th 0:10:25.823
83rd 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:04:20.324 93rd 0:06:05.642 83rd 0:10:25.966
84th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:04:23.712 95th 0:06:02.624 81st 0:10:26.336
85th 3672 AAEE Braydon Wood 0:04:17.592 90th 0:06:09.317 87th 0:10:26.909
86th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:04:23.625 94th 0:06:09.597 88th 0:10:33.222
87th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:04:19.550 92nd 0:06:15.974 91st 0:10:35.524
88th 4181 AAEF Ryan Bielenda 0:04:33.025 101st 0:06:03.442 82nd 0:10:36.467
89th 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:04:12.863 83rd 0:06:28.909 99th 0:10:41.772
90th 3386 AAEE Tyler Morton 0:04:25.334 97th 0:06:19.463 93rd 0:10:44.797
91st 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 0:04:29.758 98th 0:06:16.271 92nd 0:10:46.029
92nd 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:04:23.838 96th 0:06:27.342 98th 0:10:51.180
93rd 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:04:43.595 103rd 0:06:08.747 86th 0:10:52.342
94th 4097 AAEF Adam Morrison 0:04:30.909 100th 0:06:23.105 96th 0:10:54.014
95th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:34.517 102nd 0:06:22.229 95th 0:10:56.746
96th 4266 AAEF Christopher Poenaru 0:04:47.039 106th 0:06:21.574 94th 0:11:08.613
97th 4294 AAEF Ryan Walker 0:04:30.086 99th 0:07:05.019 102nd 0:11:35.105
98th 4005 AAEF Willem Smith 0:04:49.647 107th 0:06:46.692 100th 0:11:36.339
99th 3419 AAEE Blair Wood 0:04:46.882 105th 0:07:01.999 101st 0:11:48.881
100th 187 AAAE Lloyd Adams 0:04:44.562 104th 0:07:26.730 103rd 0:12:11.292
101st 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:03:49.961 56th 0:08:28.847 105th 0:12:18.808
102nd 4190 AAEF Myles Lane 0:03:47.372 48th 0:08:34.917 106th 0:12:22.289
103rd 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 0:05:58.889 109th 0:07:57.287 104th 0:13:56.176
104th 4096 AAEF Miroslav Benes 0:04:18.982 91st 0:11:28.483 109th 0:15:47.465
105th 4041 AAEF James Worth 0:07:48.424 110th 0:08:37.262 107th 0:16:25.686
106th 4234 AAEF Jens Steinsberger 0:02:58.726 2nd 0:19:35.883 110th 0:22:34.609
-- 3347 AAEE Richard Armstrong 0:03:54.459 65th -- -- --
-- 3376 AAEE Casper Smith -- -- 0:05:30.272 49th --
-- 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus -- -- 0:09:15.005 108th --
-- 4083 AAEF Rick Meloff -- -- 2:00:57.987 111th --
-- 4086 AAEF David Lee 0:04:53.819 108th -- -- --
-- 4113 AAEF Taylor Booth 0:03:58.749 74th -- -- --
-- 4248 AAEF Klade Kerr -- -- 0:05:49.487 71st --
-- 4291 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:03:39.891 42nd -- -- --
-- 4315 AAEF Kurtis Gassewitz -- -- 0:05:53.204 75th --
Overall
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4145 AAEF Remi Gauvin 0:02:58.015 1st 0:04:36.848 1st 0:07:34.863
2nd 4154 AAEF Lee Jackson 0:03:00.527 3rd 0:04:40.525 2nd 0:07:41.052
3rd 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:03:02.038 4th 0:04:40.563 3rd 0:07:42.601
4th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:03:05.874 9th 0:04:42.529 4th 0:07:48.403
5th 4085 AAEF Adam Mantle 0:03:05.612 7th 0:04:48.487 5th 0:07:54.099
6th 4162 AAEF Matt Bolton 0:03:05.698 8th 0:04:53.848 9th 0:07:59.546
7th 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:03:07.397 10th 0:04:52.395 8th 0:07:59.792
8th 3504 AAEE Toren Jarritt 0:03:08.573 11th 0:04:51.270 6th 0:07:59.843
9th 3606 AAEE Curtis Bennett 0:03:08.579 12th 0:04:52.273 7th 0:08:00.852
10th 4114 AAEF Scott Leonard 0:03:05.157 6th 0:04:57.020 12th 0:08:02.177
11th 4238 AAEF Joel Ducrot 0:03:03.370 5th 0:04:58.883 16th 0:08:02.253
12th 4143 AAEF Peter Wojnar 0:03:10.687 13th 0:04:55.954 11th 0:08:06.641
13th 4192 AAEF William Binamé 0:03:13.820 15th 0:04:55.791 10th 0:08:09.611
14th 3724 AAEE Blair McKinney 0:03:14.147 16th 0:04:58.390 14th 0:08:12.537
15th 4100 AAEF Jesse Murphy 0:03:18.047 21st 0:04:57.239 13th 0:08:15.286
16th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:03:17.318 20th 0:04:58.524 15th 0:08:15.842
17th 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:03:18.892 22nd 0:04:59.684 17th 0:08:18.576
18th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:16.343 18th 0:05:02.422 20th 0:08:18.765
19th 4200 AAEF Mehdi Lorenz 0:03:16.189 17th 0:05:02.972 21st 0:08:19.161
20th 3398 AAEE Benjamin Brand 0:03:16.609 19th 0:05:06.170 22nd 0:08:22.779
21st 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:03:11.066 14th 0:05:12.700 28th 0:08:23.766
22nd 4173 AAEF Alex Landsman 0:03:20.284 24th 0:05:06.631 23rd 0:08:26.915
23rd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:03:19.932 23rd 0:05:07.389 24th 0:08:27.321
24th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:03:29.739 32nd 0:04:59.843 18th 0:08:29.582
25th 4084 AAEF Tomas Mihulka 0:03:20.802 25th 0:05:08.825 26th 0:08:29.627
26th 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:03:32.814 35th 0:05:01.122 19th 0:08:33.936
27th 4088 AAEF max barron 0:03:21.666 26th 0:05:12.918 29th 0:08:34.584
28th 3638 AAEE Aidan Oliver 0:03:32.625 34th 0:05:08.368 25th 0:08:40.993
29th 3734 AAEE Eric Buitenhuis 0:03:29.625 31st 0:05:17.334 33rd 0:08:46.959
30th 3745 AAEE Dean Runge 0:03:30.454 33rd 0:05:22.507 35th 0:08:52.961
31st 4290 AAEF Shaun Coffey 0:03:39.194 41st 0:05:14.809 30th 0:08:54.003
32nd 4122 AAEF Matt Swallow 0:03:33.399 37th 0:05:21.255 34th 0:08:54.654
33rd 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:03:37.549 39th 0:05:17.144 32nd 0:08:54.693
34th 4091 AAEF Chris Wells 0:03:32.982 36th 0:05:23.064 38th 0:08:56.046
35th 3671 AAEE Samuel Bouchard-Couture 0:03:39.810 42nd 0:05:16.653 31st 0:08:56.463
36th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:29.529 30th 0:05:28.988 45th 0:08:58.517
37th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:03:48.185 54th 0:05:12.446 27th 0:09:00.631
38th 4206 AAEF Jordan Felix 0:03:27.349 27th 0:05:36.468 53rd 0:09:03.817
39th 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:03:38.188 40th 0:05:25.970 41st 0:09:04.158
40th 4093 AAEF Sam Holland 0:03:36.058 38th 0:05:28.302 43rd 0:09:04.360
41st 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:03:43.861 45th 0:05:22.956 37th 0:09:06.817
42nd 4289 AAEF Jean-Fred Tremblay 0:03:44.866 46th 0:05:23.234 39th 0:09:08.100
43rd 4296 AAEF James Laurie 0:03:48.746 56th 0:05:22.767 36th 0:09:11.513
44th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:03:47.916 52nd 0:05:28.343 44th 0:09:16.259
45th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:03:47.615 51st 0:05:29.803 47th 0:09:17.418
46th 4249 AAEF Joseph Howard 0:03:47.112 49th 0:05:30.572 50th 0:09:17.684
47th 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:03:49.593 57th 0:05:29.233 46th 0:09:18.826
48th 4017 AAEF Connor Stefanison 0:03:54.312 67th 0:05:25.230 40th 0:09:19.542
49th 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:03:50.274 59th 0:05:30.153 48th 0:09:20.427
50th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:03:48.723 55th 0:05:32.733 51st 0:09:21.456
51st 3340 AAEE Hamish Sherman 0:03:56.436 73rd 0:05:27.967 42nd 0:09:24.403
52nd 4304 AAEF Dan Cadham 0:03:45.640 47th 0:05:39.863 57th 0:09:25.503
53rd 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:03:52.557 63rd 0:05:34.987 52nd 0:09:27.544
54th 4146 AAEF Simon Jongsma 0:03:51.010 61st 0:05:36.625 55th 0:09:27.635
55th 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:03:52.863 64th 0:05:36.493 54th 0:09:29.356
56th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:03:52.168 62nd 0:05:40.160 60th 0:09:32.328
57th 4284 AAEF Anthony Mears 0:03:57.034 75th 0:05:37.402 56th 0:09:34.436
58th 4142 AAEF Baden Hunt 0:03:50.405 60th 0:05:44.247 67th 0:09:34.652
59th 4128 AAEF Rob Munday 0:03:54.650 71st 0:05:40.128 59th 0:09:34.778
60th 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:03:48.167 53rd 0:05:48.776 73rd 0:09:36.943
61st 4099 AAEF Olivier Button 0:03:58.164 76th 0:05:40.279 61st 0:09:38.443
62nd 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:03:56.222 72nd 0:05:42.472 63rd 0:09:38.694
63rd 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:03:58.671 77th 0:05:41.123 62nd 0:09:39.794
64th 3669 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:03:54.579 70th 0:05:46.082 70th 0:09:40.661
65th 4212 AAEF Travis Persaud 0:03:53.319 66th 0:05:49.237 75th 0:09:42.556
66th 4170 AAEF Zanny Venner 0:03:54.569 69th 0:05:50.017 78th 0:09:44.586
67th 4157 AAEF Rob Beaumont 0:04:02.475 80th 0:05:43.631 66th 0:09:46.106
68th 4133 AAEF Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault 0:03:53.219 65th 0:05:53.392 83rd 0:09:46.611
69th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:04:01.084 79th 0:05:45.705 69th 0:09:46.789
70th 4219 AAEF Griff Hall 0:03:56.705 74th 0:05:50.688 80th 0:09:47.393
71st 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:09.745 85th 0:05:40.100 58th 0:09:49.845
72nd 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:03:28.985 29th 0:06:25.149 118th 0:09:54.134
73rd 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:03:46.923 48th 0:06:07.814 94th 0:09:54.737
74th 4305 AAEF Yuki Tsubota 0:04:05.576 83rd 0:05:49.228 74th 0:09:54.804
75th 4081 AAEF james wright 0:03:41.709 44th 0:06:14.140 106th 0:09:55.849
76th 4124 AAEF Alex Vark 0:04:05.364 82nd 0:05:51.381 81st 0:09:56.745
77th 3392 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:04:09.723 84th 0:05:47.120 72nd 0:09:56.843
78th 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield 0:04:15.507 95th 0:05:42.966 65th 0:09:58.473
79th 4207 AAEF Jean-Francois Crevier 0:04:15.987 96th 0:05:44.764 68th 0:10:00.751
80th 4141 AAEF Eric Munro 0:04:15.451 94th 0:05:46.638 71st 0:10:02.089
81st 4155 AAEF Leah Mulholland 0:04:13.008 90th 0:05:50.367 79th 0:10:03.375
82nd 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:04:04.826 81st 0:06:00.943 87th 0:10:05.769
83rd 3789 AAEE Tyler Jones 0:04:17.467 98th 0:05:49.504 77th 0:10:06.971
84th 4060 AAEF Griffin Wood 0:04:13.091 92nd 0:05:54.077 84th 0:10:07.168
85th 4140 AAEF david meagher 0:04:10.096 86th 0:05:59.919 86th 0:10:10.015
86th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:13.399 93rd 0:05:58.440 85th 0:10:11.839
87th 4019 AAEF Sam Baker 0:04:11.955 88th 0:06:05.823 92nd 0:10:17.778
88th 543 AAAE Ryan Foster 0:04:11.869 87th 0:06:13.954 105th 0:10:25.823
89th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:04:20.324 103rd 0:06:05.642 90th 0:10:25.966
90th 4075 AAEF Meghan Foran 0:04:17.281 97th 0:06:08.795 96th 0:10:26.076
91st 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:04:23.712 106th 0:06:02.624 88th 0:10:26.336
92nd 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:04:13.082 91st 0:06:13.625 104th 0:10:26.707
93rd 3672 AAEE Braydon Wood 0:04:17.592 99th 0:06:09.317 97th 0:10:26.909
94th 4161 AAEF Bronwyn Allan 0:04:21.462 104th 0:06:10.207 100th 0:10:31.669
95th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:04:23.625 105th 0:06:09.597 98th 0:10:33.222
96th 3395 AAEE Kelsey Murray 0:04:27.820 110th 0:06:06.066 93rd 0:10:33.886
97th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:04:19.550 102nd 0:06:15.974 109th 0:10:35.524
98th 4181 AAEF Ryan Bielenda 0:04:33.025 117th 0:06:03.442 89th 0:10:36.467
99th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:04:30.886 114th 0:06:05.741 91st 0:10:36.627
100th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:04:28.622 111th 0:06:09.668 99th 0:10:38.290
101st 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:04:26.192 109th 0:06:12.636 103rd 0:10:38.828
102nd 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:04:12.863 89th 0:06:28.909 121st 0:10:41.772
103rd 4209 AAEF Emileen Pond 0:04:31.890 116th 0:06:11.242 102nd 0:10:43.132
104th 3386 AAEE Tyler Morton 0:04:25.334 108th 0:06:19.463 112th 0:10:44.797
105th 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 0:04:29.758 112th 0:06:16.271 110th 0:10:46.029
106th 4236 AAEF Marcus Adam 0:04:35.401 120th 0:06:11.123 101st 0:10:46.524
107th 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:04:35.744 121st 0:06:14.928 108th 0:10:50.672
108th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:04:23.838 107th 0:06:27.342 120th 0:10:51.180
109th 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:04:43.595 123rd 0:06:08.747 95th 0:10:52.342
110th 4097 AAEF Adam Morrison 0:04:30.909 115th 0:06:23.105 116th 0:10:54.014
111th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:34.517 118th 0:06:22.229 115th 0:10:56.746
112th 3394 AAEE Sarah Kuipers 0:04:41.701 122nd 0:06:21.496 113th 0:11:03.197
113th 4266 AAEF Christopher Poenaru 0:04:47.039 127th 0:06:21.574 114th 0:11:08.613
114th 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:04:51.536 129th 0:06:17.348 111th 0:11:08.884
115th 4159 AAEF Gabby Mason 0:04:34.790 119th 0:06:34.576 124th 0:11:09.366
116th 4295 AAEF Julia Stafford 0:04:57.675 133rd 0:06:14.540 107th 0:11:12.215
117th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:04:56.663 132nd 0:06:30.626 122nd 0:11:27.289
118th 4168 AAEF Ali Bartram 0:04:58.108 134th 0:06:32.330 123rd 0:11:30.438
119th 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:43.993 124th 0:06:48.135 130th 0:11:32.128
120th 4294 AAEF Ryan Walker 0:04:30.086 113th 0:07:05.019 139th 0:11:35.105
121st 4005 AAEF Willem Smith 0:04:49.647 128th 0:06:46.692 129th 0:11:36.339
122nd 4169 AAEF Anne-Frederique Grenier 0:05:00.842 135th 0:06:36.387 126th 0:11:37.229
123rd 3503 AAEE Susanne Torenbeek 0:04:55.338 131st 0:06:45.141 128th 0:11:40.479
124th 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:10.530 137th 0:06:36.380 125th 0:11:46.910
125th 3419 AAEE Blair Wood 0:04:46.882 126th 0:07:01.999 136th 0:11:48.881
126th 4165 AAEF Laura Steffens 0:05:01.909 136th 0:06:49.424 131st 0:11:51.333
127th 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:05:11.014 138th 0:06:43.570 127th 0:11:54.584
128th 4331 AAEF Jessica Gagne 0:05:14.609 141st 0:06:53.432 133rd 0:12:08.041
129th 4167 AAEF Suzie Kimura 0:05:11.537 139th 0:06:57.610 135th 0:12:09.147
130th 187 AAAE Lloyd Adams 0:04:44.562 125th 0:07:26.730 142nd 0:12:11.292
131st 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:03:49.961 58th 0:08:28.847 145th 0:12:18.808
132nd 4244 AAEF Alyssa Nonis 0:05:29.711 147th 0:06:51.001 132nd 0:12:20.712
133rd 4190 AAEF Myles Lane 0:03:47.372 50th 0:08:34.917 146th 0:12:22.289
134th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:05:25.801 144th 0:06:56.827 134th 0:12:22.628
135th 3636 AAEE Clare Livingstone 0:05:13.829 140th 0:07:12.061 140th 0:12:25.890
136th 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:05:26.878 145th 0:07:02.364 137th 0:12:29.242
137th 4306 AAEF Hannah McVean 0:05:42.376 148th 0:07:02.765 138th 0:12:45.141
138th 4150 AAEF Michelle Honsberger 0:05:24.598 143rd 0:07:22.291 141st 0:12:46.889
139th 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:05:21.782 142nd 0:08:03.617 144th 0:13:25.399
140th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 0:05:58.889 149th 0:07:57.287 143rd 0:13:56.176
141st 3795 AAEE Vanessa Lebrun 0:08:44.115 152nd 0:06:24.700 117th 0:15:08.815
142nd 4096 AAEF Miroslav Benes 0:04:18.982 101st 0:11:28.483 151st 0:15:47.465
143rd 4041 AAEF James Worth 0:07:48.424 151st 0:08:37.262 147th 0:16:25.686
144th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:07:31.326 150th 0:08:58.998 148th 0:16:30.324
145th 4234 AAEF Jens Steinsberger 0:02:58.726 2nd 0:19:35.883 152nd 0:22:34.609
-- 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:04:18.518 100th -- -- --
-- 3347 AAEE Richard Armstrong 0:03:54.459 68th -- -- --
-- 3376 AAEE Casper Smith -- -- 0:05:30.272 49th --
-- 3409 AAEE Charlotte Gadbois Schuett -- -- 0:06:25.776 119th --
-- 3506 AAEE Jo Peters -- -- 0:05:42.578 64th --
-- 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:11:42.998 153rd -- -- --
-- 4032 AAEF Matthias Maurus -- -- 0:09:15.005 149th --
-- 4049 AAEF Helena Kern -- -- 0:09:18.709 150th --
-- 4083 AAEF Rick Meloff -- -- 2:00:57.987 153rd --
-- 4086 AAEF David Lee 0:04:53.819 130th -- -- --
-- 4113 AAEF Taylor Booth 0:03:58.749 78th -- -- --
-- 4156 AAEF Celeste Pomerantz 0:03:27.450 28th -- -- --
-- 4233 AAEF Sarah Tasker 0:05:26.931 146th -- -- --
-- 4248 AAEF Klade Kerr -- -- 0:05:49.487 76th --
-- 4291 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:03:39.891 43rd -- -- --
-- 4315 AAEF Kurtis Gassewitz -- -- 0:05:53.204 82nd --
-- 35 AAAE Laura Battista -- -- -- -- --
-- 3329 AAEE Jaime Kranz -- -- -- -- --
-- 3574 AAEE Renee Kranz -- -- -- -- --
-- 4077 AAEF Holly Schulte -- -- -- -- --
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3102 AAEE 0:06:20.507 1st 0:08:34.035 2nd 0:14:54.542
-- 186 0510 -- -- 0:05:23.611 1st --
-- 0 01CF -- -- -- -- --
-- 0 0714 -- -- -- -- --
-- 0 AD55 -- -- -- -- --
-- 0 C47F -- -- -- -- --
-- 41 C11C -- -- -- -- --
-- 4042 8804 -- -- -- -- --
-- 5243 0424 -- -- -- -- --

Last updated May 19, 2024 23:33:35 PDT