2022 Cinco 06 (Enduro) - Mons Royale, Alice & Brohm - Stage 1 Stage Results

2022 Cinco 06 (Enduro) - Mons Royale, Alice & Brohm Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Junior Women U18
1st 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:03:52.863
2nd 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:43.993
3rd 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:04:51.536
4th 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:10.530
5th 3409 AAEE Charlotte Gadbois Schuett --
Junior Men U18
1st 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:03:07.397
2nd 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:03:38.188
3rd 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:03:47.615
4th 4296 AAEF James Laurie 0:03:48.746
5th 3669 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:03:54.579
6th 3340 AAEE Hamish Sherman 0:03:56.436
7th 4060 AAEF Griffin Wood 0:04:13.091
8th 3672 AAEE Braydon Wood 0:04:17.592
9th 4005 AAEF Willem Smith 0:04:49.647
Open Women
1st 4156 AAEF Celeste Pomerantz 0:03:27.450
2nd 4170 AAEF Zanny Venner 0:03:54.569
3rd 4305 AAEF Yuki Tsubota 0:04:05.576
4th 3392 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:04:09.723
5th 4155 AAEF Leah Mulholland 0:04:13.008
6th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:04:13.082
7th 4075 AAEF Meghan Foran 0:04:17.281
8th 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:04:18.518
9th 4161 AAEF Bronwyn Allan 0:04:21.462
10th 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:04:26.192
11th 3395 AAEE Kelsey Murray 0:04:27.820
12th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:04:28.622
13th 4209 AAEF Emileen Pond 0:04:31.890
14th 4159 AAEF Gabby Mason 0:04:34.790
15th 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:04:35.744
16th 3394 AAEE Sarah Kuipers 0:04:41.701
17th 3503 AAEE Susanne Torenbeek 0:04:55.338
18th 4295 AAEF Julia Stafford 0:04:57.675
19th 4168 AAEF Ali Bartram 0:04:58.108
20th 4169 AAEF Anne-Frederique Grenier 0:05:00.842
21st 4165 AAEF Laura Steffens 0:05:01.909
22nd 4167 AAEF Suzie Kimura 0:05:11.537
23rd 3636 AAEE Clare Livingstone 0:05:13.829
24th 4331 AAEF Jessica Gagne 0:05:14.609
25th 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:05:21.782
26th 4150 AAEF Michelle Honsberger 0:05:24.598
27th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:05:25.801
28th 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:05:26.878
29th 4233 AAEF Sarah Tasker 0:05:26.931
30th 4244 AAEF Alyssa Nonis 0:05:29.711
31st 4306 AAEF Hannah McVean 0:05:42.376
32nd 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:07:31.326
33rd 3795 AAEE Vanessa Lebrun 0:08:44.115
34th 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:11:42.998
35th 3506 AAEE Jo Peters --
36th 35 AAAE Laura Battista --
Open Men
1st 4145 AAEF Remi Gauvin 0:02:58.015
2nd 4234 AAEF Jens Steinsberger 0:02:58.726
3rd 4154 AAEF Lee Jackson 0:03:00.527
4th 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:03:02.038
5th 4238 AAEF Joel Ducrot 0:03:03.370
6th 4114 AAEF Scott Leonard 0:03:05.157
7th 4085 AAEF Adam Mantle 0:03:05.612
8th 4162 AAEF Matt Bolton 0:03:05.698
9th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:03:05.874
10th 3504 AAEE Toren Jarritt 0:03:08.573
11th 3606 AAEE Curtis Bennett 0:03:08.579
12th 4143 AAEF Peter Wojnar 0:03:10.687
13th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:03:11.066
14th 4192 AAEF William Binamé 0:03:13.820
15th 3724 AAEE Blair McKinney 0:03:14.147
16th 4200 AAEF Mehdi Lorenz 0:03:16.189
17th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:16.343
18th 3398 AAEE Benjamin Brand 0:03:16.609
19th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:03:17.318
20th 4100 AAEF Jesse Murphy 0:03:18.047
21st 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:03:18.892
22nd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:03:19.932
23rd 4173 AAEF Alex Landsman 0:03:20.284
24th 4084 AAEF Tomas Mihulka 0:03:20.802
25th 4088 AAEF max barron 0:03:21.666
26th 4206 AAEF Jordan Felix 0:03:27.349
27th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:03:28.985
28th 3734 AAEE Eric Buitenhuis 0:03:29.625
29th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:03:29.739
30th 3745 AAEE Dean Runge 0:03:30.454
31st 3638 AAEE Aidan Oliver 0:03:32.625
32nd 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:03:32.814
33rd 4091 AAEF Chris Wells 0:03:32.982
34th 4122 AAEF Matt Swallow 0:03:33.399
35th 4093 AAEF Sam Holland 0:03:36.058
36th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:03:37.549
37th 4290 AAEF Shaun Coffey 0:03:39.194
38th 3671 AAEE Samuel Bouchard-Couture 0:03:39.810
39th 4291 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:03:39.891
40th 4081 AAEF james wright 0:03:41.709
41st 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:03:43.861
42nd 4289 AAEF Jean-Fred Tremblay 0:03:44.866
43rd 4304 AAEF Dan Cadham 0:03:45.640
44th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:03:46.923
45th 4190 AAEF Myles Lane 0:03:47.372
46th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:03:47.916
47th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:03:48.185
48th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:03:48.723
49th 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:03:49.593
50th 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:03:50.274
51st 4142 AAEF Baden Hunt 0:03:50.405
52nd 4146 AAEF Simon Jongsma 0:03:51.010
53rd 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:03:52.168
54th 4133 AAEF Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault 0:03:53.219
55th 4212 AAEF Travis Persaud 0:03:53.319
56th 4017 AAEF Connor Stefanison 0:03:54.312
57th 4128 AAEF Rob Munday 0:03:54.650
58th 4219 AAEF Griff Hall 0:03:56.705
59th 4284 AAEF Anthony Mears 0:03:57.034
60th 4099 AAEF Olivier Button 0:03:58.164
61st 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:03:58.671
62nd 4113 AAEF Taylor Booth 0:03:58.749
63rd 4157 AAEF Rob Beaumont 0:04:02.475
64th 4124 AAEF Alex Vark 0:04:05.364
65th 4140 AAEF david meagher 0:04:10.096
66th 543 AAAE Ryan Foster 0:04:11.869
67th 4019 AAEF Sam Baker 0:04:11.955
68th 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:04:12.863
69th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:13.399
70th 4141 AAEF Eric Munro 0:04:15.451
71st 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield 0:04:15.507
72nd 4207 AAEF Jean-Francois Crevier 0:04:15.987
73rd 3789 AAEE Tyler Jones 0:04:17.467
74th 4096 AAEF Miroslav Benes 0:04:18.982
75th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:04:23.625
76th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:04:23.712
77th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:04:23.838
78th 3386 AAEE Tyler Morton 0:04:25.334
79th 4294 AAEF Ryan Walker 0:04:30.086
80th 4097 AAEF Adam Morrison 0:04:30.909
81st 4181 AAEF Ryan Bielenda 0:04:33.025
82nd 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:34.517
83rd 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:04:43.595
84th 4266 AAEF Christopher Poenaru 0:04:47.039
85th 4086 AAEF David Lee 0:04:53.819
86th 4041 AAEF James Worth 0:07:48.424
87th 3376 AAEE Casper Smith --
88th 4315 AAEF Kurtis Gassewitz --
89th 4248 AAEF Klade Kerr --
Master Women 45+
1st 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:04:30.886
2nd 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:04:56.663
3rd 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:05:11.014
4th 4077 AAEF Holly Schulte --
Master Men 45+
1st 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:29.529
2nd 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:03:48.167
3rd 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:03:49.961
4th 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:03:52.557
5th 3347 AAEE Richard Armstrong 0:03:54.459
6th 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:03:56.222
7th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:04:01.084
8th 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:04:04.826
9th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:09.745
10th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:04:19.550
11th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:04:20.324
12th 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 0:04:29.758
13th 187 AAAE Lloyd Adams 0:04:44.562
14th 3419 AAEE Blair Wood 0:04:46.882
15th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 0:05:58.889
16th 4083 AAEF Rick Meloff --
All Women
1st 4156 AAEF Celeste Pomerantz 0:03:27.450
2nd 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:03:52.863
3rd 4170 AAEF Zanny Venner 0:03:54.569
4th 4305 AAEF Yuki Tsubota 0:04:05.576
5th 3392 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:04:09.723
6th 4155 AAEF Leah Mulholland 0:04:13.008
7th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:04:13.082
8th 4075 AAEF Meghan Foran 0:04:17.281
9th 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:04:18.518
10th 4161 AAEF Bronwyn Allan 0:04:21.462
11th 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:04:26.192
12th 3395 AAEE Kelsey Murray 0:04:27.820
13th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:04:28.622
14th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:04:30.886
15th 4209 AAEF Emileen Pond 0:04:31.890
16th 4159 AAEF Gabby Mason 0:04:34.790
17th 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:04:35.744
18th 3394 AAEE Sarah Kuipers 0:04:41.701
19th 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:43.993
20th 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:04:51.536
21st 3503 AAEE Susanne Torenbeek 0:04:55.338
22nd 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:04:56.663
23rd 4295 AAEF Julia Stafford 0:04:57.675
24th 4168 AAEF Ali Bartram 0:04:58.108
25th 4169 AAEF Anne-Frederique Grenier 0:05:00.842
26th 4165 AAEF Laura Steffens 0:05:01.909
27th 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:10.530
28th 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:05:11.014
29th 4167 AAEF Suzie Kimura 0:05:11.537
30th 3636 AAEE Clare Livingstone 0:05:13.829
31st 4331 AAEF Jessica Gagne 0:05:14.609
32nd 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:05:21.782
33rd 4150 AAEF Michelle Honsberger 0:05:24.598
34th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:05:25.801
35th 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:05:26.878
36th 4233 AAEF Sarah Tasker 0:05:26.931
37th 4244 AAEF Alyssa Nonis 0:05:29.711
38th 4306 AAEF Hannah McVean 0:05:42.376
39th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:07:31.326
40th 3795 AAEE Vanessa Lebrun 0:08:44.115
41st 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:11:42.998
42nd 3506 AAEE Jo Peters --
43rd 4077 AAEF Holly Schulte --
44th 3409 AAEE Charlotte Gadbois Schuett --
45th 35 AAAE Laura Battista --
All Men
1st 4145 AAEF Remi Gauvin 0:02:58.015
2nd 4234 AAEF Jens Steinsberger 0:02:58.726
3rd 4154 AAEF Lee Jackson 0:03:00.527
4th 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:03:02.038
5th 4238 AAEF Joel Ducrot 0:03:03.370
6th 4114 AAEF Scott Leonard 0:03:05.157
7th 4085 AAEF Adam Mantle 0:03:05.612
8th 4162 AAEF Matt Bolton 0:03:05.698
9th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:03:05.874
10th 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:03:07.397
11th 3504 AAEE Toren Jarritt 0:03:08.573
12th 3606 AAEE Curtis Bennett 0:03:08.579
13th 4143 AAEF Peter Wojnar 0:03:10.687
14th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:03:11.066
15th 4192 AAEF William Binamé 0:03:13.820
16th 3724 AAEE Blair McKinney 0:03:14.147
17th 4200 AAEF Mehdi Lorenz 0:03:16.189
18th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:16.343
19th 3398 AAEE Benjamin Brand 0:03:16.609
20th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:03:17.318
21st 4100 AAEF Jesse Murphy 0:03:18.047
22nd 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:03:18.892
23rd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:03:19.932
24th 4173 AAEF Alex Landsman 0:03:20.284
25th 4084 AAEF Tomas Mihulka 0:03:20.802
26th 4088 AAEF max barron 0:03:21.666
27th 4206 AAEF Jordan Felix 0:03:27.349
28th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:03:28.985
29th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:29.529
30th 3734 AAEE Eric Buitenhuis 0:03:29.625
31st 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:03:29.739
32nd 3745 AAEE Dean Runge 0:03:30.454
33rd 3638 AAEE Aidan Oliver 0:03:32.625
34th 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:03:32.814
35th 4091 AAEF Chris Wells 0:03:32.982
36th 4122 AAEF Matt Swallow 0:03:33.399
37th 4093 AAEF Sam Holland 0:03:36.058
38th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:03:37.549
39th 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:03:38.188
40th 4290 AAEF Shaun Coffey 0:03:39.194
41st 3671 AAEE Samuel Bouchard-Couture 0:03:39.810
42nd 4291 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:03:39.891
43rd 4081 AAEF james wright 0:03:41.709
44th 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:03:43.861
45th 4289 AAEF Jean-Fred Tremblay 0:03:44.866
46th 4304 AAEF Dan Cadham 0:03:45.640
47th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:03:46.923
48th 4190 AAEF Myles Lane 0:03:47.372
49th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:03:47.615
50th 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:03:47.916
51st 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:03:48.167
52nd 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:03:48.185
53rd 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:03:48.723
54th 4296 AAEF James Laurie 0:03:48.746
55th 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:03:49.593
56th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:03:49.961
57th 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:03:50.274
58th 4142 AAEF Baden Hunt 0:03:50.405
59th 4146 AAEF Simon Jongsma 0:03:51.010
60th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:03:52.168
61st 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:03:52.557
62nd 4133 AAEF Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault 0:03:53.219
63rd 4212 AAEF Travis Persaud 0:03:53.319
64th 4017 AAEF Connor Stefanison 0:03:54.312
65th 3347 AAEE Richard Armstrong 0:03:54.459
66th 3669 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:03:54.579
67th 4128 AAEF Rob Munday 0:03:54.650
68th 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:03:56.222
69th 3340 AAEE Hamish Sherman 0:03:56.436
70th 4219 AAEF Griff Hall 0:03:56.705
71st 4284 AAEF Anthony Mears 0:03:57.034
72nd 4099 AAEF Olivier Button 0:03:58.164
73rd 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:03:58.671
74th 4113 AAEF Taylor Booth 0:03:58.749
75th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:04:01.084
76th 4157 AAEF Rob Beaumont 0:04:02.475
77th 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:04:04.826
78th 4124 AAEF Alex Vark 0:04:05.364
79th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:09.745
80th 4140 AAEF david meagher 0:04:10.096
81st 543 AAAE Ryan Foster 0:04:11.869
82nd 4019 AAEF Sam Baker 0:04:11.955
83rd 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:04:12.863
84th 4060 AAEF Griffin Wood 0:04:13.091
85th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:13.399
86th 4141 AAEF Eric Munro 0:04:15.451
87th 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield 0:04:15.507
88th 4207 AAEF Jean-Francois Crevier 0:04:15.987
89th 3789 AAEE Tyler Jones 0:04:17.467
90th 3672 AAEE Braydon Wood 0:04:17.592
91st 4096 AAEF Miroslav Benes 0:04:18.982
92nd 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:04:19.550
93rd 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:04:20.324
94th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:04:23.625
95th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:04:23.712
96th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:04:23.838
97th 3386 AAEE Tyler Morton 0:04:25.334
98th 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 0:04:29.758
99th 4294 AAEF Ryan Walker 0:04:30.086
100th 4097 AAEF Adam Morrison 0:04:30.909
101st 4181 AAEF Ryan Bielenda 0:04:33.025
102nd 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:34.517
103rd 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:04:43.595
104th 187 AAAE Lloyd Adams 0:04:44.562
105th 3419 AAEE Blair Wood 0:04:46.882
106th 4266 AAEF Christopher Poenaru 0:04:47.039
107th 4005 AAEF Willem Smith 0:04:49.647
108th 4086 AAEF David Lee 0:04:53.819
109th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 0:05:58.889
110th 4041 AAEF James Worth 0:07:48.424
111th 3376 AAEE Casper Smith --
112th 4083 AAEF Rick Meloff --
113th 4315 AAEF Kurtis Gassewitz --
114th 4248 AAEF Klade Kerr --
Overall
1st 4145 AAEF Remi Gauvin 0:02:58.015
2nd 4234 AAEF Jens Steinsberger 0:02:58.726
3rd 4154 AAEF Lee Jackson 0:03:00.527
4th 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:03:02.038
5th 4238 AAEF Joel Ducrot 0:03:03.370
6th 4114 AAEF Scott Leonard 0:03:05.157
7th 4085 AAEF Adam Mantle 0:03:05.612
8th 4162 AAEF Matt Bolton 0:03:05.698
9th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:03:05.874
10th 3382 AAEE Mateo Quist 0:03:07.397
11th 3504 AAEE Toren Jarritt 0:03:08.573
12th 3606 AAEE Curtis Bennett 0:03:08.579
13th 4143 AAEF Peter Wojnar 0:03:10.687
14th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:03:11.066
15th 4192 AAEF William Binamé 0:03:13.820
16th 3724 AAEE Blair McKinney 0:03:14.147
17th 4200 AAEF Mehdi Lorenz 0:03:16.189
18th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:16.343
19th 3398 AAEE Benjamin Brand 0:03:16.609
20th 3043 AAEE Quinn Kryzanowski 0:03:17.318
21st 4100 AAEF Jesse Murphy 0:03:18.047
22nd 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:03:18.892
23rd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:03:19.932
24th 4173 AAEF Alex Landsman 0:03:20.284
25th 4084 AAEF Tomas Mihulka 0:03:20.802
26th 4088 AAEF max barron 0:03:21.666
27th 4206 AAEF Jordan Felix 0:03:27.349
28th 4156 AAEF Celeste Pomerantz 0:03:27.450
29th 3176 AAEE Ray Kollars 0:03:28.985
30th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:29.529
31st 3734 AAEE Eric Buitenhuis 0:03:29.625
32nd 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:03:29.739
33rd 3745 AAEE Dean Runge 0:03:30.454
34th 3638 AAEE Aidan Oliver 0:03:32.625
35th 4018 AAEF William Symonds 0:03:32.814
36th 4091 AAEF Chris Wells 0:03:32.982
37th 4122 AAEF Matt Swallow 0:03:33.399
38th 4093 AAEF Sam Holland 0:03:36.058
39th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:03:37.549
40th 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:03:38.188
41st 4290 AAEF Shaun Coffey 0:03:39.194
42nd 3671 AAEE Samuel Bouchard-Couture 0:03:39.810
43rd 4291 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:03:39.891
44th 4081 AAEF james wright 0:03:41.709
45th 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:03:43.861
46th 4289 AAEF Jean-Fred Tremblay 0:03:44.866
47th 4304 AAEF Dan Cadham 0:03:45.640
48th 4037 AAEF Peter Cudmore 0:03:46.923
49th 4249 AAEF Joseph Howard 0:03:47.112
50th 4190 AAEF Myles Lane 0:03:47.372
51st 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:03:47.615
52nd 4092 AAEF Amar Murthi 0:03:47.916
53rd 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:03:48.167
54th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:03:48.185
55th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:03:48.723
56th 4296 AAEF James Laurie 0:03:48.746
57th 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:03:49.593
58th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:03:49.961
59th 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:03:50.274
60th 4142 AAEF Baden Hunt 0:03:50.405
61st 4146 AAEF Simon Jongsma 0:03:51.010
62nd 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:03:52.168
63rd 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:03:52.557
64th 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:03:52.863
65th 4133 AAEF Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault 0:03:53.219
66th 4212 AAEF Travis Persaud 0:03:53.319
67th 4017 AAEF Connor Stefanison 0:03:54.312
68th 3347 AAEE Richard Armstrong 0:03:54.459
69th 4170 AAEF Zanny Venner 0:03:54.569
70th 3669 AAEE Fin Lloyd 0:03:54.579
71st 4128 AAEF Rob Munday 0:03:54.650
72nd 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:03:56.222
73rd 3340 AAEE Hamish Sherman 0:03:56.436
74th 4219 AAEF Griff Hall 0:03:56.705
75th 4284 AAEF Anthony Mears 0:03:57.034
76th 4099 AAEF Olivier Button 0:03:58.164
77th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 0:03:58.671
78th 4113 AAEF Taylor Booth 0:03:58.749
79th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:04:01.084
80th 4157 AAEF Rob Beaumont 0:04:02.475
81st 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:04:04.826
82nd 4124 AAEF Alex Vark 0:04:05.364
83rd 4305 AAEF Yuki Tsubota 0:04:05.576
84th 3392 AAEE Kelsea Krawetz 0:04:09.723
85th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:09.745
86th 4140 AAEF david meagher 0:04:10.096
87th 543 AAAE Ryan Foster 0:04:11.869
88th 4019 AAEF Sam Baker 0:04:11.955
89th 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:04:12.863
90th 4155 AAEF Leah Mulholland 0:04:13.008
91st 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:04:13.082
92nd 4060 AAEF Griffin Wood 0:04:13.091
93rd 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:13.399
94th 4141 AAEF Eric Munro 0:04:15.451
95th 3034 AAEE Jonathan Penfield 0:04:15.507
96th 4207 AAEF Jean-Francois Crevier 0:04:15.987
97th 4075 AAEF Meghan Foran 0:04:17.281
98th 3789 AAEE Tyler Jones 0:04:17.467
99th 3672 AAEE Braydon Wood 0:04:17.592
100th 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:04:18.518
101st 4096 AAEF Miroslav Benes 0:04:18.982
102nd 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:04:19.550
103rd 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:04:20.324
104th 4161 AAEF Bronwyn Allan 0:04:21.462
105th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:04:23.625
106th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:04:23.712
107th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:04:23.838
108th 3386 AAEE Tyler Morton 0:04:25.334
109th 4163 AAEF Steph Charron 0:04:26.192
110th 3395 AAEE Kelsey Murray 0:04:27.820
111th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:04:28.622
112th 4022 AAEF Scott Napier 0:04:29.758
113th 4294 AAEF Ryan Walker 0:04:30.086
114th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:04:30.886
115th 4097 AAEF Adam Morrison 0:04:30.909
116th 4209 AAEF Emileen Pond 0:04:31.890
117th 4181 AAEF Ryan Bielenda 0:04:33.025
118th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:34.517
119th 4159 AAEF Gabby Mason 0:04:34.790
120th 4236 AAEF Marcus Adam 0:04:35.401
121st 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:04:35.744
122nd 3394 AAEE Sarah Kuipers 0:04:41.701
123rd 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:04:43.595
124th 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:04:43.993
125th 187 AAAE Lloyd Adams 0:04:44.562
126th 3419 AAEE Blair Wood 0:04:46.882
127th 4266 AAEF Christopher Poenaru 0:04:47.039
128th 4005 AAEF Willem Smith 0:04:49.647
129th 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:04:51.536
130th 4086 AAEF David Lee 0:04:53.819
131st 3503 AAEE Susanne Torenbeek 0:04:55.338
132nd 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:04:56.663
133rd 4295 AAEF Julia Stafford 0:04:57.675
134th 4168 AAEF Ali Bartram 0:04:58.108
135th 4169 AAEF Anne-Frederique Grenier 0:05:00.842
136th 4165 AAEF Laura Steffens 0:05:01.909
137th 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:10.530
138th 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:05:11.014
139th 4167 AAEF Suzie Kimura 0:05:11.537
140th 3636 AAEE Clare Livingstone 0:05:13.829
141st 4331 AAEF Jessica Gagne 0:05:14.609
142nd 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:05:21.782
143rd 4150 AAEF Michelle Honsberger 0:05:24.598
144th 4189 AAEF Denby McDonnell 0:05:25.801
145th 4246 AAEF Taylor Sudermann 0:05:26.878
146th 4233 AAEF Sarah Tasker 0:05:26.931
147th 4244 AAEF Alyssa Nonis 0:05:29.711
148th 4306 AAEF Hannah McVean 0:05:42.376
149th 3360 AAEE Stewart Kerr 0:05:58.889
150th 4139 AAEF Eva Streitz 0:07:31.326
151st 4041 AAEF James Worth 0:07:48.424
152nd 3795 AAEE Vanessa Lebrun 0:08:44.115
153rd 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:11:42.998
154th 3506 AAEE Jo Peters --
155th 4077 AAEF Holly Schulte --
156th 3376 AAEE Casper Smith --
157th 3409 AAEE Charlotte Gadbois Schuett --
158th 4083 AAEF Rick Meloff --
159th 35 AAAE Laura Battista --
160th 4315 AAEF Kurtis Gassewitz --
161st 4248 AAEF Klade Kerr --