2022 Cinco 01 (Super Enduro) - Biking in Squamish, Shift Wellness, Shred Shuttle, Garage 31 Results Apr 23, 2022

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/163/results"
title="2022 Cinco 01  (Super Enduro) - Biking in Squamish, Shift Wellness, Shred Shuttle, Garage 31 Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Youth U12
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
-- 3232 AAEE Arlo Norman 0:08:16.354 2nd -- -- --
-- 3452 AAEE Sullivan King 0:08:01.386 1st -- -- --
Junior Women U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:04:47.813 2nd 0:07:24.952 1st 0:12:12.765
2nd 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:05:11.746 3rd 0:08:16.425 3rd 0:13:28.171
3rd 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:05:24.142 4th 0:08:09.548 2nd 0:13:33.690
4th 3681 AAEE Natalie Uskoski 0:06:58.297 5th 0:09:59.968 4th 0:16:58.265
5th 3651 AAEE Sabina Rossiello 0:04:42.389 1st 0:21:17.520 5th 0:25:59.909
Junior Men U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3697 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:03:26.541 1st 0:04:40.341 1st 0:08:06.882
2nd 3732 AAEE Mason Cruickshanks 0:03:46.632 3rd 0:05:04.492 2nd 0:08:51.124
3rd 3753 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:03:42.401 2nd 0:05:10.422 4th 0:08:52.823
4th 3569 AAEE Owen Heselden 0:03:48.550 4th 0:05:04.742 3rd 0:08:53.292
5th 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:03:50.487 5th 0:05:37.157 5th 0:09:27.644
6th 3406 AAEE Maxim Akbulatov 0:04:09.822 8th 0:05:37.793 6th 0:09:47.615
7th 193 AAAE Fin Lloyd 0:04:00.702 6th 0:05:57.043 8th 0:09:57.745
8th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:04:14.207 10th 0:05:44.944 7th 0:09:59.151
9th 3660 AAEE Ethan Campbell 0:04:04.674 7th 0:06:12.757 10th 0:10:17.431
10th 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:04:14.782 11th 0:06:03.555 9th 0:10:18.337
11th 3340 AAEE Hamish Sherman 0:04:31.345 12th 0:07:19.356 11th 0:11:50.701
12th 3058 AAEE Fraser Hamilton 0:04:52.688 13th 0:08:46.946 13th 0:13:39.634
13th 3777 AAEE Hudson Cook 0:05:38.407 15th 0:11:49.889 14th 0:17:28.296
14th 3661 AAEE Luke Mackie 0:04:10.352 9th 0:18:01.613 15th 0:22:11.965
-- 3672 AAEE Braydon Wood -- -- 0:08:31.389 12th --
-- 3713 AAEE Aaron Cove 0:05:26.159 14th -- -- --
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 63 AAAE Laura Battista 0:03:42.870 1st 0:04:58.139 1st 0:08:41.009
2nd 3668 AAEE Chloe McKenzie 0:03:54.015 2nd 0:05:14.161 2nd 0:09:08.176
3rd 3690 AAEE Ainsley Haggart 0:03:54.398 3rd 0:05:27.668 5th 0:09:22.066
4th 3334 AAEE Angeline McKirdy 0:04:00.438 4th 0:05:25.192 4th 0:09:25.630
5th 13 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:04:06.276 5th 0:05:22.428 3rd 0:09:28.704
6th 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:04:06.762 6th 0:05:30.019 6th 0:09:36.781
7th 3634 AAEE Tori Wood 0:04:12.338 9th 0:05:31.092 7th 0:09:43.430
8th 3673 AAEE Sarah Moore 0:04:17.718 11th 0:05:47.642 8th 0:10:05.360
9th 500 AAAE Lily Boucher 0:04:11.864 8th 0:05:56.461 9th 0:10:08.325
10th 3572 AAEE Sarah Coney 0:04:08.840 7th 0:06:09.600 11th 0:10:18.440
11th 3506 AAEE Jo Peters 0:04:17.642 10th 0:06:01.379 10th 0:10:19.021
12th 3560 AAEE Jasmine Swanson 0:04:18.127 12th 0:06:13.383 12th 0:10:31.510
13th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:04:30.887 13th 0:06:15.437 13th 0:10:46.324
14th 3513 AAEE Rhianna Williams 0:04:39.297 14th 0:06:48.318 15th 0:11:27.615
15th 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:05:04.259 24th 0:06:35.472 14th 0:11:39.731
16th 3680 AAEE Jane Emerick 0:04:54.089 19th 0:06:53.855 16th 0:11:47.944
17th 3764 AAEE Tiphaine KRIER 0:04:48.273 17th 0:07:00.054 17th 0:11:48.327
18th 3773 AAEE Catherine Hulme 0:04:56.424 20th 0:07:02.197 18th 0:11:58.621
19th 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:04:40.692 15th 0:07:23.640 21st 0:12:04.332
20th 3054 AAEE Laura Battista 0:05:01.536 23rd 0:07:03.344 19th 0:12:04.880
21st 3503 AAEE Susanne Torenbeek 0:04:47.310 16th 0:07:19.093 20th 0:12:06.403
22nd 3657 AAEE Carrie Lula 0:05:18.170 26th 0:07:24.749 22nd 0:12:42.919
23rd 3715 AAEE Rachel Munger 0:04:56.881 21st 0:07:47.602 23rd 0:12:44.483
24th 3762 AAEE Veronique Hamel 0:04:59.538 22nd 0:07:51.388 24th 0:12:50.926
25th 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:04:52.836 18th 0:08:07.348 25th 0:13:00.184
26th 3462 AAEE Kaytlyn Fay 0:05:22.742 27th 0:08:23.436 26th 0:13:46.178
27th 3316 AAEE Dan Bond 0:05:13.724 25th 0:09:31.430 27th 0:14:45.154
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3770 AAEE Jesse Melamed 0:03:00.682 1st 0:03:50.963 1st 0:06:51.645
2nd 3326 AAEE Jack Menzies 0:03:02.679 2nd 0:04:03.114 4th 0:07:05.793
3rd 3573 AAEE Emmett Hancock 0:03:03.915 3rd 0:04:02.644 3rd 0:07:06.559
4th 3700 AAEE Rhys Verner 0:03:05.618 4th 0:04:01.886 2nd 0:07:07.504
5th 3728 AAEE Peter Knott 0:03:21.118 6th 0:04:21.214 5th 0:07:42.332
6th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:18.571 5th 0:04:23.839 7th 0:07:42.410
7th 3333 AAEE Matt Henn 0:03:27.307 11th 0:04:21.450 6th 0:07:48.757
8th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:03:26.622 10th 0:04:25.573 8th 0:07:52.195
9th 3703 AAEE John Grant 0:03:25.486 9th 0:04:27.881 10th 0:07:53.367
10th 3606 AAEE Curtis Bennett 0:03:28.634 14th 0:04:27.245 9th 0:07:55.879
11th 3635 AAEE Thomas Wilson 0:03:28.633 13th 0:04:29.500 12th 0:07:58.133
12th 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:03:24.618 7th 0:04:37.203 17th 0:08:01.821
13th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:03:28.317 12th 0:04:35.011 15th 0:08:03.328
14th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:03:32.198 16th 0:04:32.293 13th 0:08:04.491
15th 3504 AAEE Toren Jarritt 0:03:25.196 8th 0:04:43.074 18th 0:08:08.270
16th 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:03:36.254 19th 0:04:34.645 14th 0:08:10.899
17th 3336 AAEE Ryan Griffith 0:03:40.263 22nd 0:04:35.592 16th 0:08:15.855
18th 3724 AAEE Blair McKinney 0:03:38.998 21st 0:04:45.326 19th 0:08:24.324
19th 3544 AAEE Dave Duncan 0:03:36.615 20th 0:04:52.894 23rd 0:08:29.509
20th 3343 AAEE Ollie Lowthorpe 0:03:32.563 17th 0:04:57.778 26th 0:08:30.341
21st 3682 AAEE Grant McDonald 0:03:40.675 23rd 0:04:52.161 21st 0:08:32.836
22nd 3677 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:03:49.750 28th 0:04:52.520 22nd 0:08:42.270
23rd 3621 AAEE James Zogaris 0:03:35.136 18th 0:05:08.539 31st 0:08:43.675
24th 91 AAAE Sean Hayzelden 0:03:49.867 29th 0:04:55.261 25th 0:08:45.128
25th 3734 AAEE Eric Buitenhuis 0:03:49.100 27th 0:05:06.097 29th 0:08:55.197
26th 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:03:51.947 31st 0:05:04.118 28th 0:08:56.065
27th 3454 AAEE Ben Arnott 0:03:44.751 25th 0:05:15.046 33rd 0:08:59.797
28th 643 AAAE Alex Attard 0:03:56.739 37th 0:05:03.531 27th 0:09:00.270
29th 3646 AAEE Dennis Beare 0:03:40.732 24th 0:05:20.275 37th 0:09:01.007
30th 3746 AAEE John Hyatt 0:03:50.293 30th 0:05:15.716 34th 0:09:06.009
31st 3761 AAEE Gabriel Alary 0:03:55.997 36th 0:05:13.412 32nd 0:09:09.409
32nd 3638 AAEE Aidan Oliver 0:03:46.400 26th 0:05:23.322 40th 0:09:09.722
33rd 3750 AAEE Johnny MacFarlane 0:04:01.589 44th 0:05:16.411 35th 0:09:18.000
34th 3744 AAEE Caleb Beselt 0:03:57.576 39th 0:05:21.573 38th 0:09:19.149
35th 3679 AAEE Adam Zywotkiewicz 0:03:58.402 42nd 0:05:22.313 39th 0:09:20.715
36th 446 AAAE Tanner Zinck 0:04:15.093 58th 0:05:06.115 30th 0:09:21.208
37th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:03:53.412 32nd 0:05:28.480 44th 0:09:21.892
38th 3647 AAEE Trevor May 0:03:56.996 38th 0:05:25.948 42nd 0:09:22.944
39th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:04:02.852 45th 0:05:20.212 36th 0:09:23.064
40th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:03:55.670 35th 0:05:31.133 47th 0:09:26.803
41st 3323 AAEE Bryn Drew 0:03:58.245 41st 0:05:29.344 45th 0:09:27.589
42nd 3696 AAEE Paul Carter 0:04:03.398 48th 0:05:26.264 43rd 0:09:29.662
43rd 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:04:03.051 46th 0:05:40.621 50th 0:09:43.672
44th 3149 AAEE Toby Page 0:03:57.833 40th 0:05:46.274 53rd 0:09:44.107
45th 3539 AAEE Jake Johnstone 0:04:04.426 49th 0:05:43.091 51st 0:09:47.517
46th 3767 AAEE Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:03:59.057 43rd 0:05:48.782 54th 0:09:47.839
47th 3550 AAEE Colin Martin 0:04:23.826 64th 0:05:24.720 41st 0:09:48.546
48th 3423 AAEE Rhys Evans 0:04:13.890 57th 0:05:34.685 48th 0:09:48.575
49th 3566 AAEE Linden Ladouceur 0:03:31.197 15th 0:06:20.143 71st 0:09:51.340
50th 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:04:08.341 51st 0:05:43.112 52nd 0:09:51.453
51st 3727 AAEE Luca Kurzok 0:04:21.032 63rd 0:05:34.922 49th 0:09:55.954
52nd 3605 AAEE Evan Sharp 0:03:54.691 33rd 0:06:05.270 61st 0:09:59.961
53rd 3714 AAEE Olmighti Quillao 0:04:03.355 47th 0:06:00.523 58th 0:10:03.878
54th 3688 AAEE Jason Leroux 0:04:09.485 54th 0:05:54.873 56th 0:10:04.358
55th 3686 AAEE Scott Koritz 0:04:24.705 67th 0:05:52.653 55th 0:10:17.358
56th 3737 AAEE Timon Kopatzki 0:03:55.299 34th 0:06:22.370 72nd 0:10:17.669
57th 3331 AAEE calum davidson 0:04:08.710 52nd 0:06:11.016 64th 0:10:19.726
58th 145 AAAE Gavin Francis 0:04:24.930 68th 0:05:55.219 57th 0:10:20.149
59th 3623 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw 0:04:16.216 60th 0:06:04.490 59th 0:10:20.706
60th 3625 AAEE Matt Cooper 0:04:08.833 53rd 0:06:14.508 67th 0:10:23.341
61st 3405 AAEE Oliver Smith 0:04:15.114 59th 0:06:09.211 62nd 0:10:24.325
62nd 3751 AAEE Dominic Hill 0:04:24.344 66th 0:06:04.758 60th 0:10:29.102
63rd 3320 AAEE Patrick Vallee 0:04:12.602 56th 0:06:19.242 69th 0:10:31.844
64th 3768 AAEE Joshua Weisgarber 0:04:23.903 65th 0:06:12.551 65th 0:10:36.454
65th 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:04:26.983 71st 0:06:10.917 63rd 0:10:37.900
66th 3650 AAEE Brennan Williams 0:04:20.293 62nd 0:06:19.473 70th 0:10:39.766
67th 3317 AAEE Robin Donovan 0:04:29.217 73rd 0:06:18.244 68th 0:10:47.461
68th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:25.000 69th 0:06:22.848 73rd 0:10:47.848
69th 3453 AAEE Ethan Glenwright 0:04:17.320 61st 0:06:30.901 75th 0:10:48.221
70th 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:04:26.051 70th 0:06:26.003 74th 0:10:52.054
71st 3698 AAEE Brody Darough-Hardekopf 0:04:30.538 74th 0:06:44.418 76th 0:11:14.956
72nd 3678 AAEE Joel Zandbergen 0:04:28.540 72nd 0:06:47.866 77th 0:11:16.406
73rd 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:04:33.761 75th 0:07:11.780 80th 0:11:45.541
74th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 0:04:42.113 77th 0:07:05.562 78th 0:11:47.675
75th 3338 AAEE Paul Kozik 0:04:36.079 76th 0:07:13.695 81st 0:11:49.774
76th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:46.212 78th 0:07:08.901 79th 0:11:55.113
77th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:04:55.098 80th 0:07:19.570 83rd 0:12:14.668
78th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:04:46.776 79th 0:07:37.883 84th 0:12:24.659
79th 3502 AAEE Steve Farries 0:05:29.644 83rd 0:07:16.507 82nd 0:12:46.151
80th 3020 AAEE Mark Hamilton 0:04:09.521 55th 0:08:51.654 87th 0:13:01.175
81st 3487 AAEE James Anderson 0:05:15.037 82nd 0:07:46.679 85th 0:13:01.716
82nd 3689 AAEE Adam Ravalia 0:05:06.882 81st 0:07:57.450 86th 0:13:04.332
83rd 3541 AAEE Jeff Norman 0:07:51.268 86th 0:06:13.155 66th 0:14:04.423
84th 3704 AAEE Lauren Brown 0:06:34.869 84th 0:09:55.881 88th 0:16:30.750
-- 3495 AAEE Jordan Tieszen 0:04:07.688 50th -- -- --
-- 3595 AAEE Jacob Baggott -- -- 0:04:28.641 11th --
-- 3639 AAEE Jasper Fleming -- -- 0:04:49.657 20th --
-- 3745 AAEE Dean Runge -- -- 0:05:29.385 46th --
-- 3756 AAEE Luke King 0:07:47.683 85th -- -- --
-- 3771 AAEE Noel Bolso -- -- 0:04:53.208 24th --
-- 3318 AAEE Colby Pringle -- -- -- -- --
Master Women 45+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3630 AAEE Karin Grubb 0:04:32.964 1st 0:07:13.538 2nd 0:11:46.502
2nd 3324 AAEE Stacey Spencer 0:04:59.317 4th 0:07:29.997 3rd 0:12:29.314
3rd 3617 AAEE Kathy Cormack 0:04:56.602 3rd 0:07:40.329 5th 0:12:36.931
4th 505 AAAE Robyn Pickering 0:04:59.359 5th 0:07:37.977 4th 0:12:37.336
5th 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:04:54.531 2nd 0:07:47.704 6th 0:12:42.235
6th 523 AAAE Vanessa Carrington 0:05:19.390 6th 0:08:27.044 7th 0:13:46.434
7th 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski 0:06:29.949 8th 0:09:45.470 8th 0:16:15.419
8th 3404 AAEE Takaya Kerschbaumer 0:06:21.825 7th 0:10:56.647 9th 0:17:18.472
-- 3719 AAEE Jaime Hill -- -- 0:05:56.167 1st --
Master Men 45+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:38.317 1st 0:04:40.716 1st 0:08:19.033
2nd 3488 AAEE Jason Watson 0:03:51.023 4th 0:04:59.574 2nd 0:08:50.597
3rd 3571 AAEE michael kinney 0:03:43.699 2nd 0:05:19.906 3rd 0:09:03.605
4th 3772 AAEE Dana Irvine 0:03:56.599 5th 0:05:26.179 4th 0:09:22.778
5th 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:03:50.846 3rd 0:05:39.593 9th 0:09:30.439
6th 3748 AAEE Andy Caie 0:04:05.303 9th 0:05:29.482 6th 0:09:34.785
7th 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:04:08.856 15th 0:05:27.113 5th 0:09:35.969
8th 3676 AAEE Marc Beaudoin 0:04:00.155 7th 0:05:38.954 8th 0:09:39.109
9th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:03:59.067 6th 0:05:43.722 10th 0:09:42.789
10th 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:04:05.409 10th 0:05:37.932 7th 0:09:43.341
11th 3685 AAEE Jordan Tesluk 0:04:05.500 11th 0:05:54.769 11th 0:10:00.269
12th 3497 AAEE Ches Lam 0:04:10.693 16th 0:05:57.974 12th 0:10:08.667
13th 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:04:12.842 17th 0:05:59.239 13th 0:10:12.081
14th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:07.603 13th 0:06:04.607 14th 0:10:12.210
15th 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:04:07.123 12th 0:06:14.666 16th 0:10:21.789
16th 3665 AAEE Anselmo Rossiello 0:04:08.487 14th 0:06:18.806 18th 0:10:27.293
17th 3675 AAEE Mike Wilson 0:04:19.421 20th 0:06:09.840 15th 0:10:29.261
18th 3637 AAEE Matteo Abel 0:04:15.937 19th 0:06:18.205 17th 0:10:34.142
19th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:04:29.351 22nd 0:06:20.779 19th 0:10:50.130
20th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:04:40.316 26th 0:06:26.025 21st 0:11:06.341
21st 3644 AAEE Todd Schumlick 0:04:46.987 27th 0:06:22.661 20th 0:11:09.648
22nd 3117 AAEE Paul Rak 0:04:38.709 25th 0:06:38.991 22nd 0:11:17.700
23rd 3653 AAEE Brian Cyr 0:04:34.403 23rd 0:06:51.121 24th 0:11:25.524
24th 3620 AAEE Adam Hart 0:04:36.105 24th 0:07:16.916 25th 0:11:53.021
25th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis 0:04:49.587 28th 0:07:39.413 26th 0:12:29.000
26th 3342 AAEE Andrew Hamilton 0:04:19.434 21st 0:08:30.800 29th 0:12:50.234
27th 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair 0:05:09.310 29th 0:07:57.004 27th 0:13:06.314
28th 3699 AAEE Michael Elfstrom 0:05:18.439 30th 0:08:17.928 28th 0:13:36.367
29th 3721 AAEE Richard Avedon-Savage 0:05:26.474 32nd 0:08:45.948 30th 0:14:12.422
30th 3776 AAEE Adam Cook 0:05:22.739 31st 0:11:30.785 31st 0:16:53.524
31st 3267 AAEE Brent Shearer 0:04:02.895 8th 0:15:13.169 32nd 0:19:16.064
32nd 3708 AAEE Matt Berinbaum 0:04:14.844 18th 0:42:10.476 33rd 0:46:25.320
-- 3419 AAEE Blair Wood -- -- 0:06:47.815 23rd --
All Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 63 AAAE Laura Battista 0:03:42.870 1st 0:04:58.139 1st 0:08:41.009
2nd 3668 AAEE Chloe McKenzie 0:03:54.015 2nd 0:05:14.161 2nd 0:09:08.176
3rd 3690 AAEE Ainsley Haggart 0:03:54.398 3rd 0:05:27.668 5th 0:09:22.066
4th 3334 AAEE Angeline McKirdy 0:04:00.438 4th 0:05:25.192 4th 0:09:25.630
5th 13 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:04:06.276 5th 0:05:22.428 3rd 0:09:28.704
6th 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:04:06.762 6th 0:05:30.019 6th 0:09:36.781
7th 3634 AAEE Tori Wood 0:04:12.338 9th 0:05:31.092 7th 0:09:43.430
8th 3673 AAEE Sarah Moore 0:04:17.718 11th 0:05:47.642 8th 0:10:05.360
9th 500 AAAE Lily Boucher 0:04:11.864 8th 0:05:56.461 10th 0:10:08.325
10th 3572 AAEE Sarah Coney 0:04:08.840 7th 0:06:09.600 12th 0:10:18.440
11th 3506 AAEE Jo Peters 0:04:17.642 10th 0:06:01.379 11th 0:10:19.021
12th 3560 AAEE Jasmine Swanson 0:04:18.127 12th 0:06:13.383 13th 0:10:31.510
13th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:04:30.887 13th 0:06:15.437 14th 0:10:46.324
14th 3513 AAEE Rhianna Williams 0:04:39.297 15th 0:06:48.318 16th 0:11:27.615
15th 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:05:04.259 31st 0:06:35.472 15th 0:11:39.731
16th 3630 AAEE Karin Grubb 0:04:32.964 14th 0:07:13.538 21st 0:11:46.502
17th 3680 AAEE Jane Emerick 0:04:54.089 22nd 0:06:53.855 17th 0:11:47.944
18th 3764 AAEE Tiphaine KRIER 0:04:48.273 20th 0:07:00.054 18th 0:11:48.327
19th 3773 AAEE Catherine Hulme 0:04:56.424 24th 0:07:02.197 19th 0:11:58.621
20th 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:04:40.692 16th 0:07:23.640 23rd 0:12:04.332
21st 3054 AAEE Laura Battista 0:05:01.536 30th 0:07:03.344 20th 0:12:04.880
22nd 3503 AAEE Susanne Torenbeek 0:04:47.310 18th 0:07:19.093 22nd 0:12:06.403
23rd 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:04:47.813 19th 0:07:24.952 25th 0:12:12.765
24th 3324 AAEE Stacey Spencer 0:04:59.317 27th 0:07:29.997 26th 0:12:29.314
25th 3617 AAEE Kathy Cormack 0:04:56.602 25th 0:07:40.329 28th 0:12:36.931
26th 505 AAAE Robyn Pickering 0:04:59.359 28th 0:07:37.977 27th 0:12:37.336
27th 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:04:54.531 23rd 0:07:47.704 30th 0:12:42.235
28th 3657 AAEE Carrie Lula 0:05:18.170 34th 0:07:24.749 24th 0:12:42.919
29th 3715 AAEE Rachel Munger 0:04:56.881 26th 0:07:47.602 29th 0:12:44.483
30th 3762 AAEE Veronique Hamel 0:04:59.538 29th 0:07:51.388 31st 0:12:50.926
31st 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:04:52.836 21st 0:08:07.348 32nd 0:13:00.184
32nd 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:05:11.746 32nd 0:08:16.425 34th 0:13:28.171
33rd 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:05:24.142 37th 0:08:09.548 33rd 0:13:33.690
34th 3462 AAEE Kaytlyn Fay 0:05:22.742 36th 0:08:23.436 35th 0:13:46.178
35th 523 AAAE Vanessa Carrington 0:05:19.390 35th 0:08:27.044 36th 0:13:46.434
36th 3316 AAEE Dan Bond 0:05:13.724 33rd 0:09:31.430 37th 0:14:45.154
37th 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski 0:06:29.949 39th 0:09:45.470 38th 0:16:15.419
38th 3681 AAEE Natalie Uskoski 0:06:58.297 40th 0:09:59.968 39th 0:16:58.265
39th 3404 AAEE Takaya Kerschbaumer 0:06:21.825 38th 0:10:56.647 40th 0:17:18.472
40th 3651 AAEE Sabina Rossiello 0:04:42.389 17th 0:21:17.520 41st 0:25:59.909
-- 3719 AAEE Jaime Hill -- -- 0:05:56.167 9th --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3770 AAEE Jesse Melamed 0:03:00.682 1st 0:03:50.963 1st 0:06:51.645
2nd 3326 AAEE Jack Menzies 0:03:02.679 2nd 0:04:03.114 4th 0:07:05.793
3rd 3573 AAEE Emmett Hancock 0:03:03.915 3rd 0:04:02.644 3rd 0:07:06.559
4th 3700 AAEE Rhys Verner 0:03:05.618 4th 0:04:01.886 2nd 0:07:07.504
5th 3728 AAEE Peter Knott 0:03:21.118 6th 0:04:21.214 5th 0:07:42.332
6th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:18.571 5th 0:04:23.839 7th 0:07:42.410
7th 3333 AAEE Matt Henn 0:03:27.307 12th 0:04:21.450 6th 0:07:48.757
8th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:03:26.622 11th 0:04:25.573 8th 0:07:52.195
9th 3703 AAEE John Grant 0:03:25.486 9th 0:04:27.881 10th 0:07:53.367
10th 3606 AAEE Curtis Bennett 0:03:28.634 15th 0:04:27.245 9th 0:07:55.879
11th 3635 AAEE Thomas Wilson 0:03:28.633 14th 0:04:29.500 12th 0:07:58.133
12th 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:03:24.618 7th 0:04:37.203 17th 0:08:01.821
13th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:03:28.317 13th 0:04:35.011 15th 0:08:03.328
14th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:03:32.198 17th 0:04:32.293 13th 0:08:04.491
15th 3697 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:03:26.541 10th 0:04:40.341 18th 0:08:06.882
16th 3504 AAEE Toren Jarritt 0:03:25.196 8th 0:04:43.074 20th 0:08:08.270
17th 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:03:36.254 20th 0:04:34.645 14th 0:08:10.899
18th 3336 AAEE Ryan Griffith 0:03:40.263 24th 0:04:35.592 16th 0:08:15.855
19th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:38.317 22nd 0:04:40.716 19th 0:08:19.033
20th 3724 AAEE Blair McKinney 0:03:38.998 23rd 0:04:45.326 21st 0:08:24.324
21st 3544 AAEE Dave Duncan 0:03:36.615 21st 0:04:52.894 25th 0:08:29.509
22nd 3343 AAEE Ollie Lowthorpe 0:03:32.563 18th 0:04:57.778 28th 0:08:30.341
23rd 3682 AAEE Grant McDonald 0:03:40.675 25th 0:04:52.161 23rd 0:08:32.836
24th 3677 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:03:49.750 34th 0:04:52.520 24th 0:08:42.270
25th 3621 AAEE James Zogaris 0:03:35.136 19th 0:05:08.539 36th 0:08:43.675
26th 91 AAAE Sean Hayzelden 0:03:49.867 35th 0:04:55.261 27th 0:08:45.128
27th 3488 AAEE Jason Watson 0:03:51.023 39th 0:04:59.574 29th 0:08:50.597
28th 3732 AAEE Mason Cruickshanks 0:03:46.632 31st 0:05:04.492 32nd 0:08:51.124
29th 3753 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:03:42.401 27th 0:05:10.422 37th 0:08:52.823
30th 3569 AAEE Owen Heselden 0:03:48.550 32nd 0:05:04.742 33rd 0:08:53.292
31st 3734 AAEE Eric Buitenhuis 0:03:49.100 33rd 0:05:06.097 34th 0:08:55.197
32nd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:03:51.947 40th 0:05:04.118 31st 0:08:56.065
33rd 3454 AAEE Ben Arnott 0:03:44.751 29th 0:05:15.046 39th 0:08:59.797
34th 643 AAAE Alex Attard 0:03:56.739 47th 0:05:03.531 30th 0:09:00.270
35th 3646 AAEE Dennis Beare 0:03:40.732 26th 0:05:20.275 44th 0:09:01.007
36th 3571 AAEE michael kinney 0:03:43.699 28th 0:05:19.906 42nd 0:09:03.605
37th 3746 AAEE John Hyatt 0:03:50.293 36th 0:05:15.716 40th 0:09:06.009
38th 3761 AAEE Gabriel Alary 0:03:55.997 45th 0:05:13.412 38th 0:09:09.409
39th 3638 AAEE Aidan Oliver 0:03:46.400 30th 0:05:23.322 47th 0:09:09.722
40th 3750 AAEE Johnny MacFarlane 0:04:01.589 57th 0:05:16.411 41st 0:09:18.000
41st 3744 AAEE Caleb Beselt 0:03:57.576 49th 0:05:21.573 45th 0:09:19.149
42nd 3679 AAEE Adam Zywotkiewicz 0:03:58.402 52nd 0:05:22.313 46th 0:09:20.715
43rd 446 AAAE Tanner Zinck 0:04:15.093 87th 0:05:06.115 35th 0:09:21.208
44th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:03:53.412 41st 0:05:28.480 53rd 0:09:21.892
45th 3772 AAEE Dana Irvine 0:03:56.599 46th 0:05:26.179 50th 0:09:22.778
46th 3647 AAEE Trevor May 0:03:56.996 48th 0:05:25.948 49th 0:09:22.944
47th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:04:02.852 58th 0:05:20.212 43rd 0:09:23.064
48th 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:03:55.670 44th 0:05:31.133 57th 0:09:26.803
49th 3323 AAEE Bryn Drew 0:03:58.245 51st 0:05:29.344 54th 0:09:27.589
50th 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:03:50.487 37th 0:05:37.157 60th 0:09:27.644
51st 3696 AAEE Paul Carter 0:04:03.398 62nd 0:05:26.264 51st 0:09:29.662
52nd 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:03:50.846 38th 0:05:39.593 64th 0:09:30.439
53rd 3748 AAEE Andy Caie 0:04:05.303 65th 0:05:29.482 56th 0:09:34.785
54th 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:04:08.856 75th 0:05:27.113 52nd 0:09:35.969
55th 3676 AAEE Marc Beaudoin 0:04:00.155 55th 0:05:38.954 63rd 0:09:39.109
56th 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:03:59.067 54th 0:05:43.722 68th 0:09:42.789
57th 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:04:05.409 66th 0:05:37.932 62nd 0:09:43.341
58th 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:04:03.051 60th 0:05:40.621 65th 0:09:43.672
59th 3149 AAEE Toby Page 0:03:57.833 50th 0:05:46.274 70th 0:09:44.107
60th 3539 AAEE Jake Johnstone 0:04:04.426 63rd 0:05:43.091 66th 0:09:47.517
61st 3406 AAEE Maxim Akbulatov 0:04:09.822 78th 0:05:37.793 61st 0:09:47.615
62nd 3767 AAEE Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:03:59.057 53rd 0:05:48.782 71st 0:09:47.839
63rd 3550 AAEE Colin Martin 0:04:23.826 96th 0:05:24.720 48th 0:09:48.546
64th 3423 AAEE Rhys Evans 0:04:13.890 83rd 0:05:34.685 58th 0:09:48.575
65th 3566 AAEE Linden Ladouceur 0:03:31.197 16th 0:06:20.143 99th 0:09:51.340
66th 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:04:08.341 71st 0:05:43.112 67th 0:09:51.453
67th 3727 AAEE Luca Kurzok 0:04:21.032 95th 0:05:34.922 59th 0:09:55.954
68th 193 AAAE Fin Lloyd 0:04:00.702 56th 0:05:57.043 76th 0:09:57.745
69th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:04:14.207 84th 0:05:44.944 69th 0:09:59.151
70th 3605 AAEE Evan Sharp 0:03:54.691 42nd 0:06:05.270 84th 0:09:59.961
71st 3685 AAEE Jordan Tesluk 0:04:05.500 67th 0:05:54.769 73rd 0:10:00.269
72nd 3714 AAEE Olmighti Quillao 0:04:03.355 61st 0:06:00.523 79th 0:10:03.878
73rd 3688 AAEE Jason Leroux 0:04:09.485 76th 0:05:54.873 74th 0:10:04.358
74th 3497 AAEE Ches Lam 0:04:10.693 80th 0:05:57.974 77th 0:10:08.667
75th 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:04:12.842 82nd 0:05:59.239 78th 0:10:12.081
76th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:07.603 69th 0:06:04.607 82nd 0:10:12.210
77th 3686 AAEE Scott Koritz 0:04:24.705 99th 0:05:52.653 72nd 0:10:17.358
78th 3660 AAEE Ethan Campbell 0:04:04.674 64th 0:06:12.757 90th 0:10:17.431
79th 3737 AAEE Timon Kopatzki 0:03:55.299 43rd 0:06:22.370 101st 0:10:17.669
80th 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:04:14.782 85th 0:06:03.555 80th 0:10:18.337
81st 3331 AAEE calum davidson 0:04:08.710 73rd 0:06:11.016 88th 0:10:19.726
82nd 145 AAAE Gavin Francis 0:04:24.930 100th 0:05:55.219 75th 0:10:20.149
83rd 3623 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw 0:04:16.216 90th 0:06:04.490 81st 0:10:20.706
84th 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:04:07.123 68th 0:06:14.666 93rd 0:10:21.789
85th 3625 AAEE Matt Cooper 0:04:08.833 74th 0:06:14.508 92nd 0:10:23.341
86th 3405 AAEE Oliver Smith 0:04:15.114 88th 0:06:09.211 85th 0:10:24.325
87th 3665 AAEE Anselmo Rossiello 0:04:08.487 72nd 0:06:18.806 96th 0:10:27.293
88th 3751 AAEE Dominic Hill 0:04:24.344 98th 0:06:04.758 83rd 0:10:29.102
89th 3675 AAEE Mike Wilson 0:04:19.421 92nd 0:06:09.840 86th 0:10:29.261
90th 3320 AAEE Patrick Vallee 0:04:12.602 81st 0:06:19.242 97th 0:10:31.844
91st 3637 AAEE Matteo Abel 0:04:15.937 89th 0:06:18.205 94th 0:10:34.142
92nd 3768 AAEE Joshua Weisgarber 0:04:23.903 97th 0:06:12.551 89th 0:10:36.454
93rd 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:04:26.983 103rd 0:06:10.917 87th 0:10:37.900
94th 3650 AAEE Brennan Williams 0:04:20.293 94th 0:06:19.473 98th 0:10:39.766
95th 3317 AAEE Robin Donovan 0:04:29.217 105th 0:06:18.244 95th 0:10:47.461
96th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:25.000 101st 0:06:22.848 103rd 0:10:47.848
97th 3453 AAEE Ethan Glenwright 0:04:17.320 91st 0:06:30.901 106th 0:10:48.221
98th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:04:29.351 106th 0:06:20.779 100th 0:10:50.130
99th 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:04:26.051 102nd 0:06:26.003 104th 0:10:52.054
100th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:04:40.316 114th 0:06:26.025 105th 0:11:06.341
101st 3644 AAEE Todd Schumlick 0:04:46.987 118th 0:06:22.661 102nd 0:11:09.648
102nd 3698 AAEE Brody Darough-Hardekopf 0:04:30.538 107th 0:06:44.418 108th 0:11:14.956
103rd 3678 AAEE Joel Zandbergen 0:04:28.540 104th 0:06:47.866 110th 0:11:16.406
104th 3117 AAEE Paul Rak 0:04:38.709 113th 0:06:38.991 107th 0:11:17.700
105th 3653 AAEE Brian Cyr 0:04:34.403 110th 0:06:51.121 111th 0:11:25.524
106th 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:04:33.761 109th 0:07:11.780 114th 0:11:45.541
107th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 0:04:42.113 115th 0:07:05.562 112th 0:11:47.675
108th 3338 AAEE Paul Kozik 0:04:36.079 111th 0:07:13.695 115th 0:11:49.774
109th 3340 AAEE Hamish Sherman 0:04:31.345 108th 0:07:19.356 118th 0:11:50.701
110th 3620 AAEE Adam Hart 0:04:36.105 112th 0:07:16.916 117th 0:11:53.021
111th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:46.212 116th 0:07:08.901 113th 0:11:55.113
112th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:04:55.098 121st 0:07:19.570 119th 0:12:14.668
113th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:04:46.776 117th 0:07:37.883 120th 0:12:24.659
114th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis 0:04:49.587 119th 0:07:39.413 121st 0:12:29.000
115th 3502 AAEE Steve Farries 0:05:29.644 129th 0:07:16.507 116th 0:12:46.151
116th 3342 AAEE Andrew Hamilton 0:04:19.434 93rd 0:08:30.800 126th 0:12:50.234
117th 3020 AAEE Mark Hamilton 0:04:09.521 77th 0:08:51.654 130th 0:13:01.175
118th 3487 AAEE James Anderson 0:05:15.037 124th 0:07:46.679 122nd 0:13:01.716
119th 3689 AAEE Adam Ravalia 0:05:06.882 122nd 0:07:57.450 124th 0:13:04.332
120th 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair 0:05:09.310 123rd 0:07:57.004 123rd 0:13:06.314
121st 3699 AAEE Michael Elfstrom 0:05:18.439 125th 0:08:17.928 125th 0:13:36.367
122nd 3058 AAEE Fraser Hamilton 0:04:52.688 120th 0:08:46.946 129th 0:13:39.634
123rd 3541 AAEE Jeff Norman 0:07:51.268 133rd 0:06:13.155 91st 0:14:04.423
124th 3721 AAEE Richard Avedon-Savage 0:05:26.474 128th 0:08:45.948 128th 0:14:12.422
125th 3704 AAEE Lauren Brown 0:06:34.869 131st 0:09:55.881 131st 0:16:30.750
126th 3776 AAEE Adam Cook 0:05:22.739 126th 0:11:30.785 132nd 0:16:53.524
127th 3777 AAEE Hudson Cook 0:05:38.407 130th 0:11:49.889 133rd 0:17:28.296
128th 3267 AAEE Brent Shearer 0:04:02.895 59th 0:15:13.169 134th 0:19:16.064
129th 3661 AAEE Luke Mackie 0:04:10.352 79th 0:18:01.613 135th 0:22:11.965
130th 3708 AAEE Matt Berinbaum 0:04:14.844 86th 0:42:10.476 136th 0:46:25.320
-- 3232 AAEE Arlo Norman 0:08:16.354 135th -- -- --
-- 3419 AAEE Blair Wood -- -- 0:06:47.815 109th --
-- 3452 AAEE Sullivan King 0:08:01.386 134th -- -- --
-- 3495 AAEE Jordan Tieszen 0:04:07.688 70th -- -- --
-- 3595 AAEE Jacob Baggott -- -- 0:04:28.641 11th --
-- 3639 AAEE Jasper Fleming -- -- 0:04:49.657 22nd --
-- 3672 AAEE Braydon Wood -- -- 0:08:31.389 127th --
-- 3713 AAEE Aaron Cove 0:05:26.159 127th -- -- --
-- 3745 AAEE Dean Runge -- -- 0:05:29.385 55th --
-- 3756 AAEE Luke King 0:07:47.683 132nd -- -- --
-- 3771 AAEE Noel Bolso -- -- 0:04:53.208 26th --
-- 3318 AAEE Colby Pringle -- -- -- -- --
Overall
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3770 AAEE Jesse Melamed 0:03:00.682 1st 0:03:50.963 1st 0:06:51.645
2nd 3326 AAEE Jack Menzies 0:03:02.679 2nd 0:04:03.114 4th 0:07:05.793
3rd 3573 AAEE Emmett Hancock 0:03:03.915 3rd 0:04:02.644 3rd 0:07:06.559
4th 3700 AAEE Rhys Verner 0:03:05.618 4th 0:04:01.886 2nd 0:07:07.504
5th 3728 AAEE Peter Knott 0:03:21.118 6th 0:04:21.214 5th 0:07:42.332
6th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:18.571 5th 0:04:23.839 7th 0:07:42.410
7th 3333 AAEE Matt Henn 0:03:27.307 12th 0:04:21.450 6th 0:07:48.757
8th 3695 AAEE Ruben Torenbeek 0:03:26.622 11th 0:04:25.573 8th 0:07:52.195
9th 3703 AAEE John Grant 0:03:25.486 9th 0:04:27.881 10th 0:07:53.367
10th 3606 AAEE Curtis Bennett 0:03:28.634 15th 0:04:27.245 9th 0:07:55.879
11th 3635 AAEE Thomas Wilson 0:03:28.633 14th 0:04:29.500 12th 0:07:58.133
12th 3775 AAEE Jacob Quist 0:03:24.618 7th 0:04:37.203 17th 0:08:01.821
13th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:03:28.317 13th 0:04:35.011 15th 0:08:03.328
14th 3490 AAEE corey ellah 0:03:32.198 17th 0:04:32.293 13th 0:08:04.491
15th 3697 AAEE Griffin Reid 0:03:26.541 10th 0:04:40.341 18th 0:08:06.882
16th 3504 AAEE Toren Jarritt 0:03:25.196 8th 0:04:43.074 20th 0:08:08.270
17th 9 AAAE tristan merrick 0:03:36.254 20th 0:04:34.645 14th 0:08:10.899
18th 3336 AAEE Ryan Griffith 0:03:40.263 24th 0:04:35.592 16th 0:08:15.855
19th 3244 AAEE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:38.317 22nd 0:04:40.716 19th 0:08:19.033
20th 3724 AAEE Blair McKinney 0:03:38.998 23rd 0:04:45.326 21st 0:08:24.324
21st 3544 AAEE Dave Duncan 0:03:36.615 21st 0:04:52.894 25th 0:08:29.509
22nd 3343 AAEE Ollie Lowthorpe 0:03:32.563 18th 0:04:57.778 28th 0:08:30.341
23rd 3682 AAEE Grant McDonald 0:03:40.675 25th 0:04:52.161 23rd 0:08:32.836
24th 63 AAAE Laura Battista 0:03:42.870 28th 0:04:58.139 29th 0:08:41.009
25th 3677 AAEE Thomas Webb 0:03:49.750 35th 0:04:52.520 24th 0:08:42.270
26th 3621 AAEE James Zogaris 0:03:35.136 19th 0:05:08.539 37th 0:08:43.675
27th 91 AAAE Sean Hayzelden 0:03:49.867 36th 0:04:55.261 27th 0:08:45.128
28th 3488 AAEE Jason Watson 0:03:51.023 40th 0:04:59.574 30th 0:08:50.597
29th 3732 AAEE Mason Cruickshanks 0:03:46.632 32nd 0:05:04.492 33rd 0:08:51.124
30th 3753 AAEE Jed Fleming 0:03:42.401 27th 0:05:10.422 38th 0:08:52.823
31st 3569 AAEE Owen Heselden 0:03:48.550 33rd 0:05:04.742 34th 0:08:53.292
32nd 3734 AAEE Eric Buitenhuis 0:03:49.100 34th 0:05:06.097 35th 0:08:55.197
33rd 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:03:51.947 41st 0:05:04.118 32nd 0:08:56.065
34th 3454 AAEE Ben Arnott 0:03:44.751 30th 0:05:15.046 41st 0:08:59.797
35th 643 AAAE Alex Attard 0:03:56.739 50th 0:05:03.531 31st 0:09:00.270
36th 3646 AAEE Dennis Beare 0:03:40.732 26th 0:05:20.275 46th 0:09:01.007
37th 3571 AAEE michael kinney 0:03:43.699 29th 0:05:19.906 44th 0:09:03.605
38th 3746 AAEE John Hyatt 0:03:50.293 37th 0:05:15.716 42nd 0:09:06.009
39th 3668 AAEE Chloe McKenzie 0:03:54.015 43rd 0:05:14.161 40th 0:09:08.176
40th 3761 AAEE Gabriel Alary 0:03:55.997 48th 0:05:13.412 39th 0:09:09.409
41st 3638 AAEE Aidan Oliver 0:03:46.400 31st 0:05:23.322 50th 0:09:09.722
42nd 3750 AAEE Johnny MacFarlane 0:04:01.589 61st 0:05:16.411 43rd 0:09:18.000
43rd 3744 AAEE Caleb Beselt 0:03:57.576 52nd 0:05:21.573 47th 0:09:19.149
44th 3679 AAEE Adam Zywotkiewicz 0:03:58.402 55th 0:05:22.313 48th 0:09:20.715
45th 446 AAAE Tanner Zinck 0:04:15.093 96th 0:05:06.115 36th 0:09:21.208
46th 3512 AAEE Kris Strebel 0:03:53.412 42nd 0:05:28.480 58th 0:09:21.892
47th 3690 AAEE Ainsley Haggart 0:03:54.398 44th 0:05:27.668 57th 0:09:22.066
48th 3772 AAEE Dana Irvine 0:03:56.599 49th 0:05:26.179 54th 0:09:22.778
49th 3647 AAEE Trevor May 0:03:56.996 51st 0:05:25.948 53rd 0:09:22.944
50th 3028 AAEE Carl Kohnstamm 0:04:02.852 62nd 0:05:20.212 45th 0:09:23.064
51st 3334 AAEE Angeline McKirdy 0:04:00.438 59th 0:05:25.192 52nd 0:09:25.630
52nd 3705 AAEE Eric Chernushenko 0:03:55.670 47th 0:05:31.133 64th 0:09:26.803
53rd 3323 AAEE Bryn Drew 0:03:58.245 54th 0:05:29.344 59th 0:09:27.589
54th 3328 AAEE Paxton Hunter 0:03:50.487 38th 0:05:37.157 67th 0:09:27.644
55th 13 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:04:06.276 72nd 0:05:22.428 49th 0:09:28.704
56th 3696 AAEE Paul Carter 0:04:03.398 66th 0:05:26.264 55th 0:09:29.662
57th 3693 AAEE Grant Wilburn 0:03:50.846 39th 0:05:39.593 71st 0:09:30.439
58th 3748 AAEE Andy Caie 0:04:05.303 69th 0:05:29.482 61st 0:09:34.785
59th 3425 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 0:04:08.856 82nd 0:05:27.113 56th 0:09:35.969
60th 3726 AAEE Bronwyn Cormack 0:04:06.762 73rd 0:05:30.019 62nd 0:09:36.781
61st 3676 AAEE Marc Beaudoin 0:04:00.155 58th 0:05:38.954 70th 0:09:39.109
62nd 3658 AAEE Scott Everett 0:03:59.067 57th 0:05:43.722 75th 0:09:42.789
63rd 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:04:05.409 70th 0:05:37.932 69th 0:09:43.341
64th 3634 AAEE Tori Wood 0:04:12.338 89th 0:05:31.092 63rd 0:09:43.430
65th 3302 AAEE Brett Logan 0:04:03.051 64th 0:05:40.621 72nd 0:09:43.672
66th 3149 AAEE Toby Page 0:03:57.833 53rd 0:05:46.274 77th 0:09:44.107
67th 3539 AAEE Jake Johnstone 0:04:04.426 67th 0:05:43.091 73rd 0:09:47.517
68th 3406 AAEE Maxim Akbulatov 0:04:09.822 85th 0:05:37.793 68th 0:09:47.615
69th 3767 AAEE Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:03:59.057 56th 0:05:48.782 79th 0:09:47.839
70th 3550 AAEE Colin Martin 0:04:23.826 108th 0:05:24.720 51st 0:09:48.546
71st 3423 AAEE Rhys Evans 0:04:13.890 92nd 0:05:34.685 65th 0:09:48.575
72nd 3566 AAEE Linden Ladouceur 0:03:31.197 16th 0:06:20.143 114th 0:09:51.340
73rd 3507 AAEE bernard nadeau 0:04:08.341 77th 0:05:43.112 74th 0:09:51.453
74th 3727 AAEE Luca Kurzok 0:04:21.032 107th 0:05:34.922 66th 0:09:55.954
75th 193 AAAE Fin Lloyd 0:04:00.702 60th 0:05:57.043 86th 0:09:57.745
76th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:04:14.207 93rd 0:05:44.944 76th 0:09:59.151
77th 3605 AAEE Evan Sharp 0:03:54.691 45th 0:06:05.270 96th 0:09:59.961
78th 3685 AAEE Jordan Tesluk 0:04:05.500 71st 0:05:54.769 81st 0:10:00.269
79th 3714 AAEE Olmighti Quillao 0:04:03.355 65th 0:06:00.523 90th 0:10:03.878
80th 3688 AAEE Jason Leroux 0:04:09.485 83rd 0:05:54.873 82nd 0:10:04.358
81st 3673 AAEE Sarah Moore 0:04:17.718 102nd 0:05:47.642 78th 0:10:05.360
82nd 500 AAAE Lily Boucher 0:04:11.864 88th 0:05:56.461 85th 0:10:08.325
83rd 3497 AAEE Ches Lam 0:04:10.693 87th 0:05:57.974 87th 0:10:08.667
84th 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 0:04:12.842 91st 0:05:59.239 89th 0:10:12.081
85th 3667 AAEE Stephen Hampton 0:04:07.603 75th 0:06:04.607 94th 0:10:12.210
86th 3686 AAEE Scott Koritz 0:04:24.705 111th 0:05:52.653 80th 0:10:17.358
87th 3660 AAEE Ethan Campbell 0:04:04.674 68th 0:06:12.757 103rd 0:10:17.431
88th 3737 AAEE Timon Kopatzki 0:03:55.299 46th 0:06:22.370 116th 0:10:17.669
89th 3747 AAEE Micah Enskaitis 0:04:14.782 94th 0:06:03.555 92nd 0:10:18.337
90th 3572 AAEE Sarah Coney 0:04:08.840 81st 0:06:09.600 98th 0:10:18.440
91st 3506 AAEE Jo Peters 0:04:17.642 101st 0:06:01.379 91st 0:10:19.021
92nd 3331 AAEE calum davidson 0:04:08.710 79th 0:06:11.016 101st 0:10:19.726
93rd 145 AAAE Gavin Francis 0:04:24.930 113th 0:05:55.219 83rd 0:10:20.149
94th 3623 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw 0:04:16.216 99th 0:06:04.490 93rd 0:10:20.706
95th 3739 AAEE Hans Bauck 0:04:07.123 74th 0:06:14.666 107th 0:10:21.789
96th 3464 AAEE Joseph Howard 0:04:24.732 112th 0:05:58.306 88th 0:10:23.038
97th 3625 AAEE Matt Cooper 0:04:08.833 80th 0:06:14.508 106th 0:10:23.341
98th 3405 AAEE Oliver Smith 0:04:15.114 97th 0:06:09.211 97th 0:10:24.325
99th 3665 AAEE Anselmo Rossiello 0:04:08.487 78th 0:06:18.806 111th 0:10:27.293
100th 3751 AAEE Dominic Hill 0:04:24.344 110th 0:06:04.758 95th 0:10:29.102
101st 3675 AAEE Mike Wilson 0:04:19.421 104th 0:06:09.840 99th 0:10:29.261
102nd 3560 AAEE Jasmine Swanson 0:04:18.127 103rd 0:06:13.383 105th 0:10:31.510
103rd 3320 AAEE Patrick Vallee 0:04:12.602 90th 0:06:19.242 112th 0:10:31.844
104th 3637 AAEE Matteo Abel 0:04:15.937 98th 0:06:18.205 109th 0:10:34.142
105th 3768 AAEE Joshua Weisgarber 0:04:23.903 109th 0:06:12.551 102nd 0:10:36.454
106th 3702 AAEE Alexander Loodin Ek 0:04:26.983 116th 0:06:10.917 100th 0:10:37.900
107th 3650 AAEE Brennan Williams 0:04:20.293 106th 0:06:19.473 113th 0:10:39.766
108th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:04:30.887 121st 0:06:15.437 108th 0:10:46.324
109th 3317 AAEE Robin Donovan 0:04:29.217 118th 0:06:18.244 110th 0:10:47.461
110th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:04:25.000 114th 0:06:22.848 118th 0:10:47.848
111th 3453 AAEE Ethan Glenwright 0:04:17.320 100th 0:06:30.901 121st 0:10:48.221
112th 3722 AAEE Dan Perron 0:04:29.351 119th 0:06:20.779 115th 0:10:50.130
113th 3604 AAEE Laurence Pryer 0:04:26.051 115th 0:06:26.003 119th 0:10:52.054
114th 3319 AAEE Jamal Ahmelich 0:04:40.316 130th 0:06:26.025 120th 0:11:06.341
115th 3644 AAEE Todd Schumlick 0:04:46.987 136th 0:06:22.661 117th 0:11:09.648
116th 3698 AAEE Brody Darough-Hardekopf 0:04:30.538 120th 0:06:44.418 124th 0:11:14.956
117th 3678 AAEE Joel Zandbergen 0:04:28.540 117th 0:06:47.866 126th 0:11:16.406
118th 3117 AAEE Paul Rak 0:04:38.709 128th 0:06:38.991 123rd 0:11:17.700
119th 3653 AAEE Brian Cyr 0:04:34.403 125th 0:06:51.121 128th 0:11:25.524
120th 3513 AAEE Rhianna Williams 0:04:39.297 129th 0:06:48.318 127th 0:11:27.615
121st 3049 AAEE Alanna Poole 0:05:04.259 153rd 0:06:35.472 122nd 0:11:39.731
122nd 3763 AAEE Alex Hrabowsky 0:04:33.761 124th 0:07:11.780 135th 0:11:45.541
123rd 3630 AAEE Karin Grubb 0:04:32.964 123rd 0:07:13.538 136th 0:11:46.502
124th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 0:04:42.113 132nd 0:07:05.562 133rd 0:11:47.675
125th 3680 AAEE Jane Emerick 0:04:54.089 143rd 0:06:53.855 129th 0:11:47.944
126th 3764 AAEE Tiphaine KRIER 0:04:48.273 139th 0:07:00.054 130th 0:11:48.327
127th 3338 AAEE Paul Kozik 0:04:36.079 126th 0:07:13.695 137th 0:11:49.774
128th 3340 AAEE Hamish Sherman 0:04:31.345 122nd 0:07:19.356 141st 0:11:50.701
129th 3620 AAEE Adam Hart 0:04:36.105 127th 0:07:16.916 139th 0:11:53.021
130th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:04:46.212 134th 0:07:08.901 134th 0:11:55.113
131st 3773 AAEE Catherine Hulme 0:04:56.424 146th 0:07:02.197 131st 0:11:58.621
132nd 3687 AAEE Joanne Mercer 0:04:40.692 131st 0:07:23.640 143rd 0:12:04.332
133rd 3054 AAEE Laura Battista 0:05:01.536 152nd 0:07:03.344 132nd 0:12:04.880
134th 3503 AAEE Susanne Torenbeek 0:04:47.310 137th 0:07:19.093 140th 0:12:06.403
135th 3138 AAEE Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:04:47.813 138th 0:07:24.952 145th 0:12:12.765
136th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:04:55.098 145th 0:07:19.570 142nd 0:12:14.668
137th 3720 AAEE Matthew Dahabieh 0:04:46.776 135th 0:07:37.883 147th 0:12:24.659
138th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis 0:04:49.587 140th 0:07:39.413 149th 0:12:29.000
139th 3324 AAEE Stacey Spencer 0:04:59.317 149th 0:07:29.997 146th 0:12:29.314
140th 3617 AAEE Kathy Cormack 0:04:56.602 147th 0:07:40.329 150th 0:12:36.931
141st 505 AAAE Robyn Pickering 0:04:59.359 150th 0:07:37.977 148th 0:12:37.336
142nd 3330 AAEE Nicole Hoskin 0:04:54.531 144th 0:07:47.704 153rd 0:12:42.235
143rd 3657 AAEE Carrie Lula 0:05:18.170 159th 0:07:24.749 144th 0:12:42.919
144th 3715 AAEE Rachel Munger 0:04:56.881 148th 0:07:47.602 152nd 0:12:44.483
145th 3502 AAEE Steve Farries 0:05:29.644 167th 0:07:16.507 138th 0:12:46.151
146th 3342 AAEE Andrew Hamilton 0:04:19.434 105th 0:08:30.800 163rd 0:12:50.234
147th 3762 AAEE Veronique Hamel 0:04:59.538 151st 0:07:51.388 154th 0:12:50.926
148th 3036 AAEE Gillian Fletcher 0:04:52.836 142nd 0:08:07.348 157th 0:13:00.184
149th 3020 AAEE Mark Hamilton 0:04:09.521 84th 0:08:51.654 167th 0:13:01.175
150th 3487 AAEE James Anderson 0:05:15.037 158th 0:07:46.679 151st 0:13:01.716
151st 3689 AAEE Adam Ravalia 0:05:06.882 154th 0:07:57.450 156th 0:13:04.332
152nd 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair 0:05:09.310 155th 0:07:57.004 155th 0:13:06.314
153rd 3023 AAEE Lacey Dennis 0:05:11.746 156th 0:08:16.425 159th 0:13:28.171
154th 3706 AAEE Skye Sherman 0:05:24.142 164th 0:08:09.548 158th 0:13:33.690
155th 3699 AAEE Michael Elfstrom 0:05:18.439 160th 0:08:17.928 160th 0:13:36.367
156th 3058 AAEE Fraser Hamilton 0:04:52.688 141st 0:08:46.946 166th 0:13:39.634
157th 3462 AAEE Kaytlyn Fay 0:05:22.742 163rd 0:08:23.436 161st 0:13:46.178
158th 523 AAAE Vanessa Carrington 0:05:19.390 161st 0:08:27.044 162nd 0:13:46.434
159th 3541 AAEE Jeff Norman 0:07:51.268 174th 0:06:13.155 104th 0:14:04.423
160th 3721 AAEE Richard Avedon-Savage 0:05:26.474 166th 0:08:45.948 165th 0:14:12.422
161st 3316 AAEE Dan Bond 0:05:13.724 157th 0:09:31.430 168th 0:14:45.154
162nd 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski 0:06:29.949 170th 0:09:45.470 169th 0:16:15.419
163rd 3704 AAEE Lauren Brown 0:06:34.869 171st 0:09:55.881 170th 0:16:30.750
164th 3776 AAEE Adam Cook 0:05:22.739 162nd 0:11:30.785 173rd 0:16:53.524
165th 3681 AAEE Natalie Uskoski 0:06:58.297 172nd 0:09:59.968 171st 0:16:58.265
166th 3404 AAEE Takaya Kerschbaumer 0:06:21.825 169th 0:10:56.647 172nd 0:17:18.472
167th 3777 AAEE Hudson Cook 0:05:38.407 168th 0:11:49.889 174th 0:17:28.296
168th 3267 AAEE Brent Shearer 0:04:02.895 63rd 0:15:13.169 175th 0:19:16.064
169th 3661 AAEE Luke Mackie 0:04:10.352 86th 0:18:01.613 176th 0:22:11.965
170th 3651 AAEE Sabina Rossiello 0:04:42.389 133rd 0:21:17.520 177th 0:25:59.909
171st 3708 AAEE Matt Berinbaum 0:04:14.844 95th 0:42:10.476 178th 0:46:25.320
-- 3232 AAEE Arlo Norman 0:08:16.354 176th -- -- --
-- 3419 AAEE Blair Wood -- -- 0:06:47.815 125th --
-- 3452 AAEE Sullivan King 0:08:01.386 175th -- -- --
-- 3495 AAEE Jordan Tieszen 0:04:07.688 76th -- -- --
-- 3595 AAEE Jacob Baggott -- -- 0:04:28.641 11th --
-- 3639 AAEE Jasper Fleming -- -- 0:04:49.657 22nd --
-- 3672 AAEE Braydon Wood -- -- 0:08:31.389 164th --
-- 3713 AAEE Aaron Cove 0:05:26.159 165th -- -- --
-- 3719 AAEE Jaime Hill -- -- 0:05:56.167 84th --
-- 3745 AAEE Dean Runge -- -- 0:05:29.385 60th --
-- 3756 AAEE Luke King 0:07:47.683 173rd -- -- --
-- 3771 AAEE Noel Bolso -- -- 0:04:53.208 26th --
-- 3318 AAEE Colby Pringle -- -- -- -- --
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3463 AAEE 0:03:47.839 1st 0:04:56.967 1st 0:08:44.806
2nd 490 AAAE 0:04:00.091 3rd 0:05:09.254 2nd 0:09:09.345
3rd 3457 AAEE 0:03:51.098 2nd 0:05:18.359 3rd 0:09:09.457
4th 3735 AAEE 0:04:17.167 6th 0:05:24.549 4th 0:09:41.716
5th 3624 AAEE 0:04:08.519 4th 0:05:44.400 5th 0:09:52.919
6th 3769 AAEE 0:04:09.813 5th 0:05:46.950 6th 0:09:56.763
7th 729 AAAE 0:04:34.404 9th 0:06:18.006 7th 0:10:52.410
8th 3182 AAEE 0:04:54.059 10th 0:06:18.636 8th 0:11:12.695
9th 3692 AAEE 0:04:31.204 8th 0:06:45.667 9th 0:11:16.871
10th 3633 AAEE 0:06:17.141 11th 0:14:26.200 11th 0:20:43.341
-- 0 0007 -- -- 0:08:12.689 10th --
-- 3729 AAEE 0:04:17.516 7th -- -- --
-- 0 8708 -- -- -- -- --
-- 1000 C514 -- -- -- -- --

Last updated May 19, 2024 22:50:08 PDT