2022 Cinco 01 (Super Enduro) - Biking in Squamish, Shift Wellness, Shred Shuttle, Garage 31 - Stage 2 Stage Results
2022 Cinco 01 (Super Enduro) - Biking in Squamish, Shift Wellness, Shred Shuttle, Garage 31 Race Results
Placing |
Plate |
Name |
Time |
Youth U12 |
1st |
3232 AAEE
|
Arlo Norman |
-- |
2nd |
3452 AAEE
|
Sullivan King |
-- |
Junior Women U18 |
1st |
3138 AAEE
|
Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw |
0:07:24.952 |
2nd |
3706 AAEE
|
Skye Sherman |
0:08:09.548 |
3rd |
3023 AAEE
|
Lacey Dennis |
0:08:16.425 |
4th |
3681 AAEE
|
Natalie Uskoski |
0:09:59.968 |
5th |
3651 AAEE
|
Sabina Rossiello |
0:21:17.520 |
Junior Men U18 |
1st |
3697 AAEE
|
Griffin Reid |
0:04:40.341 |
2nd |
3732 AAEE
|
Mason Cruickshanks |
0:05:04.492 |
3rd |
3569 AAEE
|
Owen Heselden |
0:05:04.742 |
4th |
3753 AAEE
|
Jed Fleming |
0:05:10.422 |
5th |
3328 AAEE
|
Paxton Hunter |
0:05:37.157 |
6th |
3406 AAEE
|
Maxim Akbulatov |
0:05:37.793 |
7th |
3552 AAEE
|
Luke Kranz |
0:05:44.944 |
8th |
193 AAAE
|
Fin Lloyd |
0:05:57.043 |
9th |
3747 AAEE
|
Micah Enskaitis |
0:06:03.555 |
10th |
3660 AAEE
|
Ethan Campbell |
0:06:12.757 |
11th |
3340 AAEE
|
Hamish Sherman |
0:07:19.356 |
12th |
3672 AAEE
|
Braydon Wood |
0:08:31.389 |
13th |
3058 AAEE
|
Fraser Hamilton |
0:08:46.946 |
14th |
3777 AAEE
|
Hudson Cook |
0:11:49.889 |
15th |
3661 AAEE
|
Luke Mackie |
0:18:01.613 |
16th |
3713 AAEE
|
Aaron Cove |
-- |
Open Women |
1st |
63 AAAE
|
Laura Battista |
0:04:58.139 |
2nd |
3668 AAEE
|
Chloe McKenzie |
0:05:14.161 |
3rd |
13 AAAE
|
Zoe Dawson |
0:05:22.428 |
4th |
3334 AAEE
|
Angeline McKirdy |
0:05:25.192 |
5th |
3690 AAEE
|
Ainsley Haggart |
0:05:27.668 |
6th |
3726 AAEE
|
Bronwyn Cormack |
0:05:30.019 |
7th |
3634 AAEE
|
Tori Wood |
0:05:31.092 |
8th |
3673 AAEE
|
Sarah Moore |
0:05:47.642 |
9th |
500 AAAE
|
Lily Boucher |
0:05:56.461 |
10th |
3506 AAEE
|
Jo Peters |
0:06:01.379 |
11th |
3572 AAEE
|
Sarah Coney |
0:06:09.600 |
12th |
3560 AAEE
|
Jasmine Swanson |
0:06:13.383 |
13th |
3540 AAEE
|
Isabelle Jacques |
0:06:15.437 |
14th |
3049 AAEE
|
Alanna Poole |
0:06:35.472 |
15th |
3513 AAEE
|
Rhianna Williams |
0:06:48.318 |
16th |
3680 AAEE
|
Jane Emerick |
0:06:53.855 |
17th |
3764 AAEE
|
Tiphaine KRIER |
0:07:00.054 |
18th |
3773 AAEE
|
Catherine Hulme |
0:07:02.197 |
19th |
3054 AAEE
|
Laura Battista |
0:07:03.344 |
20th |
3503 AAEE
|
Susanne Torenbeek |
0:07:19.093 |
21st |
3687 AAEE
|
Joanne Mercer |
0:07:23.640 |
22nd |
3657 AAEE
|
Carrie Lula |
0:07:24.749 |
23rd |
3715 AAEE
|
Rachel Munger |
0:07:47.602 |
24th |
3762 AAEE
|
Veronique Hamel |
0:07:51.388 |
25th |
3036 AAEE
|
Gillian Fletcher |
0:08:07.348 |
26th |
3462 AAEE
|
Kaytlyn Fay |
0:08:23.436 |
27th |
3316 AAEE
|
Dan Bond |
0:09:31.430 |
Open Men |
1st |
3770 AAEE
|
Jesse Melamed |
0:03:50.963 |
2nd |
3700 AAEE
|
Rhys Verner |
0:04:01.886 |
3rd |
3573 AAEE
|
Emmett Hancock |
0:04:02.644 |
4th |
3326 AAEE
|
Jack Menzies |
0:04:03.114 |
5th |
3728 AAEE
|
Peter Knott |
0:04:21.214 |
6th |
3333 AAEE
|
Matt Henn |
0:04:21.450 |
7th |
668 AAAE
|
Eric Goodwin |
0:04:23.839 |
8th |
3695 AAEE
|
Ruben Torenbeek |
0:04:25.573 |
9th |
3606 AAEE
|
Curtis Bennett |
0:04:27.245 |
10th |
3703 AAEE
|
John Grant |
0:04:27.881 |
11th |
3595 AAEE
|
Jacob Baggott |
0:04:28.641 |
12th |
3635 AAEE
|
Thomas Wilson |
0:04:29.500 |
13th |
3490 AAEE
|
corey ellah |
0:04:32.293 |
14th |
9 AAAE
|
tristan merrick |
0:04:34.645 |
15th |
613 AAAE
|
Patrick McNeely |
0:04:35.011 |
16th |
3336 AAEE
|
Ryan Griffith |
0:04:35.592 |
17th |
3775 AAEE
|
Jacob Quist |
0:04:37.203 |
18th |
3504 AAEE
|
Toren Jarritt |
0:04:43.074 |
19th |
3724 AAEE
|
Blair McKinney |
0:04:45.326 |
20th |
3639 AAEE
|
Jasper Fleming |
0:04:49.657 |
21st |
3682 AAEE
|
Grant McDonald |
0:04:52.161 |
22nd |
3677 AAEE
|
Thomas Webb |
0:04:52.520 |
23rd |
3544 AAEE
|
Dave Duncan |
0:04:52.894 |
24th |
3771 AAEE
|
Noel Bolso |
0:04:53.208 |
25th |
91 AAAE
|
Sean Hayzelden |
0:04:55.261 |
26th |
3343 AAEE
|
Ollie Lowthorpe |
0:04:57.778 |
27th |
643 AAAE
|
Alex Attard |
0:05:03.531 |
28th |
3410 AAEE
|
Bryan Snow |
0:05:04.118 |
29th |
3734 AAEE
|
Eric Buitenhuis |
0:05:06.097 |
30th |
446 AAAE
|
Tanner Zinck |
0:05:06.115 |
31st |
3621 AAEE
|
James Zogaris |
0:05:08.539 |
32nd |
3761 AAEE
|
Gabriel Alary |
0:05:13.412 |
33rd |
3454 AAEE
|
Ben Arnott |
0:05:15.046 |
34th |
3746 AAEE
|
John Hyatt |
0:05:15.716 |
35th |
3750 AAEE
|
Johnny MacFarlane |
0:05:16.411 |
36th |
3028 AAEE
|
Carl Kohnstamm |
0:05:20.212 |
37th |
3646 AAEE
|
Dennis Beare |
0:05:20.275 |
38th |
3744 AAEE
|
Caleb Beselt |
0:05:21.573 |
39th |
3679 AAEE
|
Adam Zywotkiewicz |
0:05:22.313 |
40th |
3638 AAEE
|
Aidan Oliver |
0:05:23.322 |
41st |
3550 AAEE
|
Colin Martin |
0:05:24.720 |
42nd |
3647 AAEE
|
Trevor May |
0:05:25.948 |
43rd |
3696 AAEE
|
Paul Carter |
0:05:26.264 |
44th |
3512 AAEE
|
Kris Strebel |
0:05:28.480 |
45th |
3323 AAEE
|
Bryn Drew |
0:05:29.344 |
46th |
3745 AAEE
|
Dean Runge |
0:05:29.385 |
47th |
3705 AAEE
|
Eric Chernushenko |
0:05:31.133 |
48th |
3423 AAEE
|
Rhys Evans |
0:05:34.685 |
49th |
3727 AAEE
|
Luca Kurzok |
0:05:34.922 |
50th |
3302 AAEE
|
Brett Logan |
0:05:40.621 |
51st |
3539 AAEE
|
Jake Johnstone |
0:05:43.091 |
52nd |
3507 AAEE
|
bernard nadeau |
0:05:43.112 |
53rd |
3149 AAEE
|
Toby Page |
0:05:46.274 |
54th |
3767 AAEE
|
Gabriel Lessard-Kragen |
0:05:48.782 |
55th |
3686 AAEE
|
Scott Koritz |
0:05:52.653 |
56th |
3688 AAEE
|
Jason Leroux |
0:05:54.873 |
57th |
145 AAAE
|
Gavin Francis |
0:05:55.219 |
58th |
3714 AAEE
|
Olmighti Quillao |
0:06:00.523 |
59th |
3623 AAEE
|
Joe Burkinshaw |
0:06:04.490 |
60th |
3751 AAEE
|
Dominic Hill |
0:06:04.758 |
61st |
3605 AAEE
|
Evan Sharp |
0:06:05.270 |
62nd |
3405 AAEE
|
Oliver Smith |
0:06:09.211 |
63rd |
3702 AAEE
|
Alexander Loodin Ek |
0:06:10.917 |
64th |
3331 AAEE
|
calum davidson |
0:06:11.016 |
65th |
3768 AAEE
|
Joshua Weisgarber |
0:06:12.551 |
66th |
3541 AAEE
|
Jeff Norman |
0:06:13.155 |
67th |
3625 AAEE
|
Matt Cooper |
0:06:14.508 |
68th |
3317 AAEE
|
Robin Donovan |
0:06:18.244 |
69th |
3320 AAEE
|
Patrick Vallee |
0:06:19.242 |
70th |
3650 AAEE
|
Brennan Williams |
0:06:19.473 |
71st |
3566 AAEE
|
Linden Ladouceur |
0:06:20.143 |
72nd |
3737 AAEE
|
Timon Kopatzki |
0:06:22.370 |
73rd |
3332 AAEE
|
Scott Shaw-MacLaren |
0:06:22.848 |
74th |
3604 AAEE
|
Laurence Pryer |
0:06:26.003 |
75th |
3453 AAEE
|
Ethan Glenwright |
0:06:30.901 |
76th |
3698 AAEE
|
Brody Darough-Hardekopf |
0:06:44.418 |
77th |
3678 AAEE
|
Joel Zandbergen |
0:06:47.866 |
78th |
3321 AAEE
|
Bradley Beran |
0:07:05.562 |
79th |
540 AAAE
|
Rob Melvin |
0:07:08.901 |
80th |
3763 AAEE
|
Alex Hrabowsky |
0:07:11.780 |
81st |
3338 AAEE
|
Paul Kozik |
0:07:13.695 |
82nd |
3502 AAEE
|
Steve Farries |
0:07:16.507 |
83rd |
3479 AAEE
|
Gabriel Cojuangco |
0:07:19.570 |
84th |
3720 AAEE
|
Matthew Dahabieh |
0:07:37.883 |
85th |
3487 AAEE
|
James Anderson |
0:07:46.679 |
86th |
3689 AAEE
|
Adam Ravalia |
0:07:57.450 |
87th |
3020 AAEE
|
Mark Hamilton |
0:08:51.654 |
88th |
3704 AAEE
|
Lauren Brown |
0:09:55.881 |
89th |
3318 AAEE
|
Colby Pringle |
-- |
90th |
3756 AAEE
|
Luke King |
-- |
Master Women 45+ |
1st |
3719 AAEE
|
Jaime Hill |
0:05:56.167 |
2nd |
3630 AAEE
|
Karin Grubb |
0:07:13.538 |
3rd |
3324 AAEE
|
Stacey Spencer |
0:07:29.997 |
4th |
505 AAAE
|
Robyn Pickering |
0:07:37.977 |
5th |
3617 AAEE
|
Kathy Cormack |
0:07:40.329 |
6th |
3330 AAEE
|
Nicole Hoskin |
0:07:47.704 |
7th |
523 AAAE
|
Vanessa Carrington |
0:08:27.044 |
8th |
3684 AAEE
|
Charlotte Uskoski |
0:09:45.470 |
9th |
3404 AAEE
|
Takaya Kerschbaumer |
0:10:56.647 |
Master Men 45+ |
1st |
3244 AAEE
|
Carl Goldstraw |
0:04:40.716 |
2nd |
3488 AAEE
|
Jason Watson |
0:04:59.574 |
3rd |
3571 AAEE
|
michael kinney |
0:05:19.906 |
4th |
3772 AAEE
|
Dana Irvine |
0:05:26.179 |
5th |
3425 AAEE
|
Adrian Armstrong |
0:05:27.113 |
6th |
3748 AAEE
|
Andy Caie |
0:05:29.482 |
7th |
3325 AAEE
|
Tom Kranz |
0:05:37.932 |
8th |
3676 AAEE
|
Marc Beaudoin |
0:05:38.954 |
9th |
3693 AAEE
|
Grant Wilburn |
0:05:39.593 |
10th |
3658 AAEE
|
Scott Everett |
0:05:43.722 |
11th |
3685 AAEE
|
Jordan Tesluk |
0:05:54.769 |
12th |
3497 AAEE
|
Ches Lam |
0:05:57.974 |
13th |
3290 AAEE
|
Tyler Jordan |
0:05:59.239 |
14th |
3667 AAEE
|
Stephen Hampton |
0:06:04.607 |
15th |
3675 AAEE
|
Mike Wilson |
0:06:09.840 |
16th |
3739 AAEE
|
Hans Bauck |
0:06:14.666 |
17th |
3637 AAEE
|
Matteo Abel |
0:06:18.205 |
18th |
3665 AAEE
|
Anselmo Rossiello |
0:06:18.806 |
19th |
3722 AAEE
|
Dan Perron |
0:06:20.779 |
20th |
3644 AAEE
|
Todd Schumlick |
0:06:22.661 |
21st |
3319 AAEE
|
Jamal Ahmelich |
0:06:26.025 |
22nd |
3117 AAEE
|
Paul Rak |
0:06:38.991 |
23rd |
3419 AAEE
|
Blair Wood |
0:06:47.815 |
24th |
3653 AAEE
|
Brian Cyr |
0:06:51.121 |
25th |
3620 AAEE
|
Adam Hart |
0:07:16.916 |
26th |
739 AAAE
|
Peter Dennis |
0:07:39.413 |
27th |
3155 AAEE
|
Andrew Blair |
0:07:57.004 |
28th |
3699 AAEE
|
Michael Elfstrom |
0:08:17.928 |
29th |
3342 AAEE
|
Andrew Hamilton |
0:08:30.800 |
30th |
3721 AAEE
|
Richard Avedon-Savage |
0:08:45.948 |
31st |
3776 AAEE
|
Adam Cook |
0:11:30.785 |
32nd |
3267 AAEE
|
Brent Shearer |
0:15:13.169 |
33rd |
3708 AAEE
|
Matt Berinbaum |
0:42:10.476 |
All Women |
1st |
63 AAAE
|
Laura Battista |
0:04:58.139 |
2nd |
3668 AAEE
|
Chloe McKenzie |
0:05:14.161 |
3rd |
13 AAAE
|
Zoe Dawson |
0:05:22.428 |
4th |
3334 AAEE
|
Angeline McKirdy |
0:05:25.192 |
5th |
3690 AAEE
|
Ainsley Haggart |
0:05:27.668 |
6th |
3726 AAEE
|
Bronwyn Cormack |
0:05:30.019 |
7th |
3634 AAEE
|
Tori Wood |
0:05:31.092 |
8th |
3673 AAEE
|
Sarah Moore |
0:05:47.642 |
9th |
3719 AAEE
|
Jaime Hill |
0:05:56.167 |
10th |
500 AAAE
|
Lily Boucher |
0:05:56.461 |
11th |
3506 AAEE
|
Jo Peters |
0:06:01.379 |
12th |
3572 AAEE
|
Sarah Coney |
0:06:09.600 |
13th |
3560 AAEE
|
Jasmine Swanson |
0:06:13.383 |
14th |
3540 AAEE
|
Isabelle Jacques |
0:06:15.437 |
15th |
3049 AAEE
|
Alanna Poole |
0:06:35.472 |
16th |
3513 AAEE
|
Rhianna Williams |
0:06:48.318 |
17th |
3680 AAEE
|
Jane Emerick |
0:06:53.855 |
18th |
3764 AAEE
|
Tiphaine KRIER |
0:07:00.054 |
19th |
3773 AAEE
|
Catherine Hulme |
0:07:02.197 |
20th |
3054 AAEE
|
Laura Battista |
0:07:03.344 |
21st |
3630 AAEE
|
Karin Grubb |
0:07:13.538 |
22nd |
3503 AAEE
|
Susanne Torenbeek |
0:07:19.093 |
23rd |
3687 AAEE
|
Joanne Mercer |
0:07:23.640 |
24th |
3657 AAEE
|
Carrie Lula |
0:07:24.749 |
25th |
3138 AAEE
|
Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw |
0:07:24.952 |
26th |
3324 AAEE
|
Stacey Spencer |
0:07:29.997 |
27th |
505 AAAE
|
Robyn Pickering |
0:07:37.977 |
28th |
3617 AAEE
|
Kathy Cormack |
0:07:40.329 |
29th |
3715 AAEE
|
Rachel Munger |
0:07:47.602 |
30th |
3330 AAEE
|
Nicole Hoskin |
0:07:47.704 |
31st |
3762 AAEE
|
Veronique Hamel |
0:07:51.388 |
32nd |
3036 AAEE
|
Gillian Fletcher |
0:08:07.348 |
33rd |
3706 AAEE
|
Skye Sherman |
0:08:09.548 |
34th |
3023 AAEE
|
Lacey Dennis |
0:08:16.425 |
35th |
3462 AAEE
|
Kaytlyn Fay |
0:08:23.436 |
36th |
523 AAAE
|
Vanessa Carrington |
0:08:27.044 |
37th |
3316 AAEE
|
Dan Bond |
0:09:31.430 |
38th |
3684 AAEE
|
Charlotte Uskoski |
0:09:45.470 |
39th |
3681 AAEE
|
Natalie Uskoski |
0:09:59.968 |
40th |
3404 AAEE
|
Takaya Kerschbaumer |
0:10:56.647 |
41st |
3651 AAEE
|
Sabina Rossiello |
0:21:17.520 |
All Men |
1st |
3770 AAEE
|
Jesse Melamed |
0:03:50.963 |
2nd |
3700 AAEE
|
Rhys Verner |
0:04:01.886 |
3rd |
3573 AAEE
|
Emmett Hancock |
0:04:02.644 |
4th |
3326 AAEE
|
Jack Menzies |
0:04:03.114 |
5th |
3728 AAEE
|
Peter Knott |
0:04:21.214 |
6th |
3333 AAEE
|
Matt Henn |
0:04:21.450 |
7th |
668 AAAE
|
Eric Goodwin |
0:04:23.839 |
8th |
3695 AAEE
|
Ruben Torenbeek |
0:04:25.573 |
9th |
3606 AAEE
|
Curtis Bennett |
0:04:27.245 |
10th |
3703 AAEE
|
John Grant |
0:04:27.881 |
11th |
3595 AAEE
|
Jacob Baggott |
0:04:28.641 |
12th |
3635 AAEE
|
Thomas Wilson |
0:04:29.500 |
13th |
3490 AAEE
|
corey ellah |
0:04:32.293 |
14th |
9 AAAE
|
tristan merrick |
0:04:34.645 |
15th |
613 AAAE
|
Patrick McNeely |
0:04:35.011 |
16th |
3336 AAEE
|
Ryan Griffith |
0:04:35.592 |
17th |
3775 AAEE
|
Jacob Quist |
0:04:37.203 |
18th |
3697 AAEE
|
Griffin Reid |
0:04:40.341 |
19th |
3244 AAEE
|
Carl Goldstraw |
0:04:40.716 |
20th |
3504 AAEE
|
Toren Jarritt |
0:04:43.074 |
21st |
3724 AAEE
|
Blair McKinney |
0:04:45.326 |
22nd |
3639 AAEE
|
Jasper Fleming |
0:04:49.657 |
23rd |
3682 AAEE
|
Grant McDonald |
0:04:52.161 |
24th |
3677 AAEE
|
Thomas Webb |
0:04:52.520 |
25th |
3544 AAEE
|
Dave Duncan |
0:04:52.894 |
26th |
3771 AAEE
|
Noel Bolso |
0:04:53.208 |
27th |
91 AAAE
|
Sean Hayzelden |
0:04:55.261 |
28th |
3343 AAEE
|
Ollie Lowthorpe |
0:04:57.778 |
29th |
3488 AAEE
|
Jason Watson |
0:04:59.574 |
30th |
643 AAAE
|
Alex Attard |
0:05:03.531 |
31st |
3410 AAEE
|
Bryan Snow |
0:05:04.118 |
32nd |
3732 AAEE
|
Mason Cruickshanks |
0:05:04.492 |
33rd |
3569 AAEE
|
Owen Heselden |
0:05:04.742 |
34th |
3734 AAEE
|
Eric Buitenhuis |
0:05:06.097 |
35th |
446 AAAE
|
Tanner Zinck |
0:05:06.115 |
36th |
3621 AAEE
|
James Zogaris |
0:05:08.539 |
37th |
3753 AAEE
|
Jed Fleming |
0:05:10.422 |
38th |
3761 AAEE
|
Gabriel Alary |
0:05:13.412 |
39th |
3454 AAEE
|
Ben Arnott |
0:05:15.046 |
40th |
3746 AAEE
|
John Hyatt |
0:05:15.716 |
41st |
3750 AAEE
|
Johnny MacFarlane |
0:05:16.411 |
42nd |
3571 AAEE
|
michael kinney |
0:05:19.906 |
43rd |
3028 AAEE
|
Carl Kohnstamm |
0:05:20.212 |
44th |
3646 AAEE
|
Dennis Beare |
0:05:20.275 |
45th |
3744 AAEE
|
Caleb Beselt |
0:05:21.573 |
46th |
3679 AAEE
|
Adam Zywotkiewicz |
0:05:22.313 |
47th |
3638 AAEE
|
Aidan Oliver |
0:05:23.322 |
48th |
3550 AAEE
|
Colin Martin |
0:05:24.720 |
49th |
3647 AAEE
|
Trevor May |
0:05:25.948 |
50th |
3772 AAEE
|
Dana Irvine |
0:05:26.179 |
51st |
3696 AAEE
|
Paul Carter |
0:05:26.264 |
52nd |
3425 AAEE
|
Adrian Armstrong |
0:05:27.113 |
53rd |
3512 AAEE
|
Kris Strebel |
0:05:28.480 |
54th |
3323 AAEE
|
Bryn Drew |
0:05:29.344 |
55th |
3745 AAEE
|
Dean Runge |
0:05:29.385 |
56th |
3748 AAEE
|
Andy Caie |
0:05:29.482 |
57th |
3705 AAEE
|
Eric Chernushenko |
0:05:31.133 |
58th |
3423 AAEE
|
Rhys Evans |
0:05:34.685 |
59th |
3727 AAEE
|
Luca Kurzok |
0:05:34.922 |
60th |
3328 AAEE
|
Paxton Hunter |
0:05:37.157 |
61st |
3406 AAEE
|
Maxim Akbulatov |
0:05:37.793 |
62nd |
3325 AAEE
|
Tom Kranz |
0:05:37.932 |
63rd |
3676 AAEE
|
Marc Beaudoin |
0:05:38.954 |
64th |
3693 AAEE
|
Grant Wilburn |
0:05:39.593 |
65th |
3302 AAEE
|
Brett Logan |
0:05:40.621 |
66th |
3539 AAEE
|
Jake Johnstone |
0:05:43.091 |
67th |
3507 AAEE
|
bernard nadeau |
0:05:43.112 |
68th |
3658 AAEE
|
Scott Everett |
0:05:43.722 |
69th |
3552 AAEE
|
Luke Kranz |
0:05:44.944 |
70th |
3149 AAEE
|
Toby Page |
0:05:46.274 |
71st |
3767 AAEE
|
Gabriel Lessard-Kragen |
0:05:48.782 |
72nd |
3686 AAEE
|
Scott Koritz |
0:05:52.653 |
73rd |
3685 AAEE
|
Jordan Tesluk |
0:05:54.769 |
74th |
3688 AAEE
|
Jason Leroux |
0:05:54.873 |
75th |
145 AAAE
|
Gavin Francis |
0:05:55.219 |
76th |
193 AAAE
|
Fin Lloyd |
0:05:57.043 |
77th |
3497 AAEE
|
Ches Lam |
0:05:57.974 |
78th |
3290 AAEE
|
Tyler Jordan |
0:05:59.239 |
79th |
3714 AAEE
|
Olmighti Quillao |
0:06:00.523 |
80th |
3747 AAEE
|
Micah Enskaitis |
0:06:03.555 |
81st |
3623 AAEE
|
Joe Burkinshaw |
0:06:04.490 |
82nd |
3667 AAEE
|
Stephen Hampton |
0:06:04.607 |
83rd |
3751 AAEE
|
Dominic Hill |
0:06:04.758 |
84th |
3605 AAEE
|
Evan Sharp |
0:06:05.270 |
85th |
3405 AAEE
|
Oliver Smith |
0:06:09.211 |
86th |
3675 AAEE
|
Mike Wilson |
0:06:09.840 |
87th |
3702 AAEE
|
Alexander Loodin Ek |
0:06:10.917 |
88th |
3331 AAEE
|
calum davidson |
0:06:11.016 |
89th |
3768 AAEE
|
Joshua Weisgarber |
0:06:12.551 |
90th |
3660 AAEE
|
Ethan Campbell |
0:06:12.757 |
91st |
3541 AAEE
|
Jeff Norman |
0:06:13.155 |
92nd |
3625 AAEE
|
Matt Cooper |
0:06:14.508 |
93rd |
3739 AAEE
|
Hans Bauck |
0:06:14.666 |
94th |
3637 AAEE
|
Matteo Abel |
0:06:18.205 |
95th |
3317 AAEE
|
Robin Donovan |
0:06:18.244 |
96th |
3665 AAEE
|
Anselmo Rossiello |
0:06:18.806 |
97th |
3320 AAEE
|
Patrick Vallee |
0:06:19.242 |
98th |
3650 AAEE
|
Brennan Williams |
0:06:19.473 |
99th |
3566 AAEE
|
Linden Ladouceur |
0:06:20.143 |
100th |
3722 AAEE
|
Dan Perron |
0:06:20.779 |
101st |
3737 AAEE
|
Timon Kopatzki |
0:06:22.370 |
102nd |
3644 AAEE
|
Todd Schumlick |
0:06:22.661 |
103rd |
3332 AAEE
|
Scott Shaw-MacLaren |
0:06:22.848 |
104th |
3604 AAEE
|
Laurence Pryer |
0:06:26.003 |
105th |
3319 AAEE
|
Jamal Ahmelich |
0:06:26.025 |
106th |
3453 AAEE
|
Ethan Glenwright |
0:06:30.901 |
107th |
3117 AAEE
|
Paul Rak |
0:06:38.991 |
108th |
3698 AAEE
|
Brody Darough-Hardekopf |
0:06:44.418 |
109th |
3419 AAEE
|
Blair Wood |
0:06:47.815 |
110th |
3678 AAEE
|
Joel Zandbergen |
0:06:47.866 |
111th |
3653 AAEE
|
Brian Cyr |
0:06:51.121 |
112th |
3321 AAEE
|
Bradley Beran |
0:07:05.562 |
113th |
540 AAAE
|
Rob Melvin |
0:07:08.901 |
114th |
3763 AAEE
|
Alex Hrabowsky |
0:07:11.780 |
115th |
3338 AAEE
|
Paul Kozik |
0:07:13.695 |
116th |
3502 AAEE
|
Steve Farries |
0:07:16.507 |
117th |
3620 AAEE
|
Adam Hart |
0:07:16.916 |
118th |
3340 AAEE
|
Hamish Sherman |
0:07:19.356 |
119th |
3479 AAEE
|
Gabriel Cojuangco |
0:07:19.570 |
120th |
3720 AAEE
|
Matthew Dahabieh |
0:07:37.883 |
121st |
739 AAAE
|
Peter Dennis |
0:07:39.413 |
122nd |
3487 AAEE
|
James Anderson |
0:07:46.679 |
123rd |
3155 AAEE
|
Andrew Blair |
0:07:57.004 |
124th |
3689 AAEE
|
Adam Ravalia |
0:07:57.450 |
125th |
3699 AAEE
|
Michael Elfstrom |
0:08:17.928 |
126th |
3342 AAEE
|
Andrew Hamilton |
0:08:30.800 |
127th |
3672 AAEE
|
Braydon Wood |
0:08:31.389 |
128th |
3721 AAEE
|
Richard Avedon-Savage |
0:08:45.948 |
129th |
3058 AAEE
|
Fraser Hamilton |
0:08:46.946 |
130th |
3020 AAEE
|
Mark Hamilton |
0:08:51.654 |
131st |
3704 AAEE
|
Lauren Brown |
0:09:55.881 |
132nd |
3776 AAEE
|
Adam Cook |
0:11:30.785 |
133rd |
3777 AAEE
|
Hudson Cook |
0:11:49.889 |
134th |
3267 AAEE
|
Brent Shearer |
0:15:13.169 |
135th |
3661 AAEE
|
Luke Mackie |
0:18:01.613 |
136th |
3708 AAEE
|
Matt Berinbaum |
0:42:10.476 |
137th |
3318 AAEE
|
Colby Pringle |
-- |
138th |
3713 AAEE
|
Aaron Cove |
-- |
139th |
3756 AAEE
|
Luke King |
-- |
140th |
3232 AAEE
|
Arlo Norman |
-- |
141st |
3452 AAEE
|
Sullivan King |
-- |
Overall |
1st |
3770 AAEE
|
Jesse Melamed |
0:03:50.963 |
2nd |
3700 AAEE
|
Rhys Verner |
0:04:01.886 |
3rd |
3573 AAEE
|
Emmett Hancock |
0:04:02.644 |
4th |
3326 AAEE
|
Jack Menzies |
0:04:03.114 |
5th |
3728 AAEE
|
Peter Knott |
0:04:21.214 |
6th |
3333 AAEE
|
Matt Henn |
0:04:21.450 |
7th |
668 AAAE
|
Eric Goodwin |
0:04:23.839 |
8th |
3695 AAEE
|
Ruben Torenbeek |
0:04:25.573 |
9th |
3606 AAEE
|
Curtis Bennett |
0:04:27.245 |
10th |
3703 AAEE
|
John Grant |
0:04:27.881 |
11th |
3595 AAEE
|
Jacob Baggott |
0:04:28.641 |
12th |
3635 AAEE
|
Thomas Wilson |
0:04:29.500 |
13th |
3490 AAEE
|
corey ellah |
0:04:32.293 |
14th |
9 AAAE
|
tristan merrick |
0:04:34.645 |
15th |
613 AAAE
|
Patrick McNeely |
0:04:35.011 |
16th |
3336 AAEE
|
Ryan Griffith |
0:04:35.592 |
17th |
3775 AAEE
|
Jacob Quist |
0:04:37.203 |
18th |
3697 AAEE
|
Griffin Reid |
0:04:40.341 |
19th |
3244 AAEE
|
Carl Goldstraw |
0:04:40.716 |
20th |
3504 AAEE
|
Toren Jarritt |
0:04:43.074 |
21st |
3724 AAEE
|
Blair McKinney |
0:04:45.326 |
22nd |
3639 AAEE
|
Jasper Fleming |
0:04:49.657 |
23rd |
3682 AAEE
|
Grant McDonald |
0:04:52.161 |
24th |
3677 AAEE
|
Thomas Webb |
0:04:52.520 |
25th |
3544 AAEE
|
Dave Duncan |
0:04:52.894 |
26th |
3771 AAEE
|
Noel Bolso |
0:04:53.208 |
27th |
91 AAAE
|
Sean Hayzelden |
0:04:55.261 |
28th |
3343 AAEE
|
Ollie Lowthorpe |
0:04:57.778 |
29th |
63 AAAE
|
Laura Battista |
0:04:58.139 |
30th |
3488 AAEE
|
Jason Watson |
0:04:59.574 |
31st |
643 AAAE
|
Alex Attard |
0:05:03.531 |
32nd |
3410 AAEE
|
Bryan Snow |
0:05:04.118 |
33rd |
3732 AAEE
|
Mason Cruickshanks |
0:05:04.492 |
34th |
3569 AAEE
|
Owen Heselden |
0:05:04.742 |
35th |
3734 AAEE
|
Eric Buitenhuis |
0:05:06.097 |
36th |
446 AAAE
|
Tanner Zinck |
0:05:06.115 |
37th |
3621 AAEE
|
James Zogaris |
0:05:08.539 |
38th |
3753 AAEE
|
Jed Fleming |
0:05:10.422 |
39th |
3761 AAEE
|
Gabriel Alary |
0:05:13.412 |
40th |
3668 AAEE
|
Chloe McKenzie |
0:05:14.161 |
41st |
3454 AAEE
|
Ben Arnott |
0:05:15.046 |
42nd |
3746 AAEE
|
John Hyatt |
0:05:15.716 |
43rd |
3750 AAEE
|
Johnny MacFarlane |
0:05:16.411 |
44th |
3571 AAEE
|
michael kinney |
0:05:19.906 |
45th |
3028 AAEE
|
Carl Kohnstamm |
0:05:20.212 |
46th |
3646 AAEE
|
Dennis Beare |
0:05:20.275 |
47th |
3744 AAEE
|
Caleb Beselt |
0:05:21.573 |
48th |
3679 AAEE
|
Adam Zywotkiewicz |
0:05:22.313 |
49th |
13 AAAE
|
Zoe Dawson |
0:05:22.428 |
50th |
3638 AAEE
|
Aidan Oliver |
0:05:23.322 |
51st |
3550 AAEE
|
Colin Martin |
0:05:24.720 |
52nd |
3334 AAEE
|
Angeline McKirdy |
0:05:25.192 |
53rd |
3647 AAEE
|
Trevor May |
0:05:25.948 |
54th |
3772 AAEE
|
Dana Irvine |
0:05:26.179 |
55th |
3696 AAEE
|
Paul Carter |
0:05:26.264 |
56th |
3425 AAEE
|
Adrian Armstrong |
0:05:27.113 |
57th |
3690 AAEE
|
Ainsley Haggart |
0:05:27.668 |
58th |
3512 AAEE
|
Kris Strebel |
0:05:28.480 |
59th |
3323 AAEE
|
Bryn Drew |
0:05:29.344 |
60th |
3745 AAEE
|
Dean Runge |
0:05:29.385 |
61st |
3748 AAEE
|
Andy Caie |
0:05:29.482 |
62nd |
3726 AAEE
|
Bronwyn Cormack |
0:05:30.019 |
63rd |
3634 AAEE
|
Tori Wood |
0:05:31.092 |
64th |
3705 AAEE
|
Eric Chernushenko |
0:05:31.133 |
65th |
3423 AAEE
|
Rhys Evans |
0:05:34.685 |
66th |
3727 AAEE
|
Luca Kurzok |
0:05:34.922 |
67th |
3328 AAEE
|
Paxton Hunter |
0:05:37.157 |
68th |
3406 AAEE
|
Maxim Akbulatov |
0:05:37.793 |
69th |
3325 AAEE
|
Tom Kranz |
0:05:37.932 |
70th |
3676 AAEE
|
Marc Beaudoin |
0:05:38.954 |
71st |
3693 AAEE
|
Grant Wilburn |
0:05:39.593 |
72nd |
3302 AAEE
|
Brett Logan |
0:05:40.621 |
73rd |
3539 AAEE
|
Jake Johnstone |
0:05:43.091 |
74th |
3507 AAEE
|
bernard nadeau |
0:05:43.112 |
75th |
3658 AAEE
|
Scott Everett |
0:05:43.722 |
76th |
3552 AAEE
|
Luke Kranz |
0:05:44.944 |
77th |
3149 AAEE
|
Toby Page |
0:05:46.274 |
78th |
3673 AAEE
|
Sarah Moore |
0:05:47.642 |
79th |
3767 AAEE
|
Gabriel Lessard-Kragen |
0:05:48.782 |
80th |
3686 AAEE
|
Scott Koritz |
0:05:52.653 |
81st |
3685 AAEE
|
Jordan Tesluk |
0:05:54.769 |
82nd |
3688 AAEE
|
Jason Leroux |
0:05:54.873 |
83rd |
145 AAAE
|
Gavin Francis |
0:05:55.219 |
84th |
3719 AAEE
|
Jaime Hill |
0:05:56.167 |
85th |
500 AAAE
|
Lily Boucher |
0:05:56.461 |
86th |
193 AAAE
|
Fin Lloyd |
0:05:57.043 |
87th |
3497 AAEE
|
Ches Lam |
0:05:57.974 |
88th |
3464 AAEE
|
Joseph Howard |
0:05:58.306 |
89th |
3290 AAEE
|
Tyler Jordan |
0:05:59.239 |
90th |
3714 AAEE
|
Olmighti Quillao |
0:06:00.523 |
91st |
3506 AAEE
|
Jo Peters |
0:06:01.379 |
92nd |
3747 AAEE
|
Micah Enskaitis |
0:06:03.555 |
93rd |
3623 AAEE
|
Joe Burkinshaw |
0:06:04.490 |
94th |
3667 AAEE
|
Stephen Hampton |
0:06:04.607 |
95th |
3751 AAEE
|
Dominic Hill |
0:06:04.758 |
96th |
3605 AAEE
|
Evan Sharp |
0:06:05.270 |
97th |
3405 AAEE
|
Oliver Smith |
0:06:09.211 |
98th |
3572 AAEE
|
Sarah Coney |
0:06:09.600 |
99th |
3675 AAEE
|
Mike Wilson |
0:06:09.840 |
100th |
3702 AAEE
|
Alexander Loodin Ek |
0:06:10.917 |
101st |
3331 AAEE
|
calum davidson |
0:06:11.016 |
102nd |
3768 AAEE
|
Joshua Weisgarber |
0:06:12.551 |
103rd |
3660 AAEE
|
Ethan Campbell |
0:06:12.757 |
104th |
3541 AAEE
|
Jeff Norman |
0:06:13.155 |
105th |
3560 AAEE
|
Jasmine Swanson |
0:06:13.383 |
106th |
3625 AAEE
|
Matt Cooper |
0:06:14.508 |
107th |
3739 AAEE
|
Hans Bauck |
0:06:14.666 |
108th |
3540 AAEE
|
Isabelle Jacques |
0:06:15.437 |
109th |
3637 AAEE
|
Matteo Abel |
0:06:18.205 |
110th |
3317 AAEE
|
Robin Donovan |
0:06:18.244 |
111th |
3665 AAEE
|
Anselmo Rossiello |
0:06:18.806 |
112th |
3320 AAEE
|
Patrick Vallee |
0:06:19.242 |
113th |
3650 AAEE
|
Brennan Williams |
0:06:19.473 |
114th |
3566 AAEE
|
Linden Ladouceur |
0:06:20.143 |
115th |
3722 AAEE
|
Dan Perron |
0:06:20.779 |
116th |
3737 AAEE
|
Timon Kopatzki |
0:06:22.370 |
117th |
3644 AAEE
|
Todd Schumlick |
0:06:22.661 |
118th |
3332 AAEE
|
Scott Shaw-MacLaren |
0:06:22.848 |
119th |
3604 AAEE
|
Laurence Pryer |
0:06:26.003 |
120th |
3319 AAEE
|
Jamal Ahmelich |
0:06:26.025 |
121st |
3453 AAEE
|
Ethan Glenwright |
0:06:30.901 |
122nd |
3049 AAEE
|
Alanna Poole |
0:06:35.472 |
123rd |
3117 AAEE
|
Paul Rak |
0:06:38.991 |
124th |
3698 AAEE
|
Brody Darough-Hardekopf |
0:06:44.418 |
125th |
3419 AAEE
|
Blair Wood |
0:06:47.815 |
126th |
3678 AAEE
|
Joel Zandbergen |
0:06:47.866 |
127th |
3513 AAEE
|
Rhianna Williams |
0:06:48.318 |
128th |
3653 AAEE
|
Brian Cyr |
0:06:51.121 |
129th |
3680 AAEE
|
Jane Emerick |
0:06:53.855 |
130th |
3764 AAEE
|
Tiphaine KRIER |
0:07:00.054 |
131st |
3773 AAEE
|
Catherine Hulme |
0:07:02.197 |
132nd |
3054 AAEE
|
Laura Battista |
0:07:03.344 |
133rd |
3321 AAEE
|
Bradley Beran |
0:07:05.562 |
134th |
540 AAAE
|
Rob Melvin |
0:07:08.901 |
135th |
3763 AAEE
|
Alex Hrabowsky |
0:07:11.780 |
136th |
3630 AAEE
|
Karin Grubb |
0:07:13.538 |
137th |
3338 AAEE
|
Paul Kozik |
0:07:13.695 |
138th |
3502 AAEE
|
Steve Farries |
0:07:16.507 |
139th |
3620 AAEE
|
Adam Hart |
0:07:16.916 |
140th |
3503 AAEE
|
Susanne Torenbeek |
0:07:19.093 |
141st |
3340 AAEE
|
Hamish Sherman |
0:07:19.356 |
142nd |
3479 AAEE
|
Gabriel Cojuangco |
0:07:19.570 |
143rd |
3687 AAEE
|
Joanne Mercer |
0:07:23.640 |
144th |
3657 AAEE
|
Carrie Lula |
0:07:24.749 |
145th |
3138 AAEE
|
Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw |
0:07:24.952 |
146th |
3324 AAEE
|
Stacey Spencer |
0:07:29.997 |
147th |
3720 AAEE
|
Matthew Dahabieh |
0:07:37.883 |
148th |
505 AAAE
|
Robyn Pickering |
0:07:37.977 |
149th |
739 AAAE
|
Peter Dennis |
0:07:39.413 |
150th |
3617 AAEE
|
Kathy Cormack |
0:07:40.329 |
151st |
3487 AAEE
|
James Anderson |
0:07:46.679 |
152nd |
3715 AAEE
|
Rachel Munger |
0:07:47.602 |
153rd |
3330 AAEE
|
Nicole Hoskin |
0:07:47.704 |
154th |
3762 AAEE
|
Veronique Hamel |
0:07:51.388 |
155th |
3155 AAEE
|
Andrew Blair |
0:07:57.004 |
156th |
3689 AAEE
|
Adam Ravalia |
0:07:57.450 |
157th |
3036 AAEE
|
Gillian Fletcher |
0:08:07.348 |
158th |
3706 AAEE
|
Skye Sherman |
0:08:09.548 |
159th |
3023 AAEE
|
Lacey Dennis |
0:08:16.425 |
160th |
3699 AAEE
|
Michael Elfstrom |
0:08:17.928 |
161st |
3462 AAEE
|
Kaytlyn Fay |
0:08:23.436 |
162nd |
523 AAAE
|
Vanessa Carrington |
0:08:27.044 |
163rd |
3342 AAEE
|
Andrew Hamilton |
0:08:30.800 |
164th |
3672 AAEE
|
Braydon Wood |
0:08:31.389 |
165th |
3721 AAEE
|
Richard Avedon-Savage |
0:08:45.948 |
166th |
3058 AAEE
|
Fraser Hamilton |
0:08:46.946 |
167th |
3020 AAEE
|
Mark Hamilton |
0:08:51.654 |
168th |
3316 AAEE
|
Dan Bond |
0:09:31.430 |
169th |
3684 AAEE
|
Charlotte Uskoski |
0:09:45.470 |
170th |
3704 AAEE
|
Lauren Brown |
0:09:55.881 |
171st |
3681 AAEE
|
Natalie Uskoski |
0:09:59.968 |
172nd |
3404 AAEE
|
Takaya Kerschbaumer |
0:10:56.647 |
173rd |
3776 AAEE
|
Adam Cook |
0:11:30.785 |
174th |
3777 AAEE
|
Hudson Cook |
0:11:49.889 |
175th |
3267 AAEE
|
Brent Shearer |
0:15:13.169 |
176th |
3661 AAEE
|
Luke Mackie |
0:18:01.613 |
177th |
3651 AAEE
|
Sabina Rossiello |
0:21:17.520 |
178th |
3708 AAEE
|
Matt Berinbaum |
0:42:10.476 |
179th |
3318 AAEE
|
Colby Pringle |
-- |
180th |
3713 AAEE
|
Aaron Cove |
-- |
181st |
3756 AAEE
|
Luke King |
-- |
182nd |
3232 AAEE
|
Arlo Norman |
-- |
183rd |
3452 AAEE
|
Sullivan King |
-- |
0.0.64