Island Cup Enduro Series 2022 (Sport Women) Results

Best 6 race(s) are included in points calculation - Jan 29, 2023 08:26:54 PST - page updated every 5 min


Sport Women
Placing Name 01 Tzouhalem
Apr 24, 2022
02 Hammerfest
May 1, 2022
03 Hornby
Jun 18, 2022
04 Jordie Lunn
Jul 2, 2022
05 Powell River
Jul 17, 2022
06 Mt Washington
Aug 21, 2022
07 Cumberland
Sep 4, 2022
08 Maple
Oct 2, 2022
Total time Events Points
1st Rebecca Mack 0:16:37.372
5th (76pts)
0:16:44.480
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:08:17.473
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:53.216
8th (73pts)
--
--
1:01:32.541 4 307
2nd Lexi Chappel 0:15:53.578
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:09:08.351
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:11.085
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:45:13.014 3 228
3rd Taio Samuel --
--
--
--
0:14:48.472
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:09:24.496
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:22:45.897
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:46:58.865 3 224
4th Haley Tunna --
--
0:16:48.009
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:40.045
5th (76pts)
0:18:49.589
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:55:17.643 3 229
5th Allison Collins --
--
--
--
0:19:21.032
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:29.278
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:26:33.528
2nd (79pts)
1:06:23.838 3 230
6th Nicole Fredrickson --
--
0:22:24.426
6th (75pts)
0:21:08.683
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:25:21.183
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
1:08:54.292 3 220
7th Avery Burgess --
--
--
--
0:20:14.143
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:03.342
8th (73pts)
0:28:28.600
13th (68pts)
--
--
1:09:46.085 3 216
8th Christina DiCarlo --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:25.383
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:17:17.670
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:24:43.053 2 159
9th Molly Henneberry 0:17:05.592
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:41.304
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:25:46.896 2 149
10th Davina Wittstock --
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:00.886
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:18:28.908
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
0:26:29.794 2 159
11th Sonja Panozzo --
--
0:17:18.843
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:12:42.699
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:30:01.542 2 151
12th Julia Gallant 0:15:53.813
3rd (78pts)
0:16:03.654
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:57.467 2 158
13th Katie Skjeie --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:59.601
1st (80pts)
0:16:48.056
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:34:47.657 2 160
14th Johanna Jackson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.146
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:07:42.146 1 79
15th Kim Shopland --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:18.293
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:18.293 1 78
16th Jaymie Ollson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.531
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:08:36.531 1 77
17th Amy Tai --
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:51.441
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:11:51.441 1 76
18th Jessica Payne --
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:23.331
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:13:23.331 1 75
19th Kristen Meyer 0:15:19.780
1st (80pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:15:19.780 1 80
20th Nina Stuhlmacher --
--
--
--
0:16:11.537
2nd (79pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:11.537 1 79
21st Kate Smith 0:16:12.778
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:12.778 1 77
22nd Hanna Meyer --
--
--
--
0:16:25.972
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:25.972 1 78
23rd Monica Short 0:16:45.945
6th (75pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:45.945 1 75
24th Narah Timmermans --
--
--
--
0:16:58.269
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:16:58.269 1 77
25th Emilie Bert 0:17:02.752
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:02.752 1 74
26th Jamie Wheeler --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:52.620
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:17:52.620 1 78
27th Ocea Fawkes --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:53.484
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:17:53.484 1 77
28th Alexandra Lampron --
--
0:17:55.348
5th (76pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:55.348 1 76
29th Kate McMullin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:17:57.752
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:17:57.752 1 76
30th Jenn Munro 0:18:05.058
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:05.058 1 72
31st Nicole Hoskin --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:18:34.145
3rd (78pts)
--
--
--
--
0:18:34.145 1 78
32nd Beth Nowak --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:08.005
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
0:19:08.005 1 77
33rd Kylee Savage --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:11.430
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:19:11.430 1 74
34th Jasmine Bone --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:19:57.177
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:19:57.177 1 72
35th Asa Purdy 0:20:25.600
10th (71pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:25.600 1 71
36th Angelina Patterson --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:49.152
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
0:20:49.152 1 74
37th Jules Stevenson 0:20:59.362
11th (70pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:20:59.362 1 70
38th maude leduc --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:21:05.175
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
0:21:05.175 1 72
39th Chantal Dunning --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:04.162
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:22:04.162 1 70
40th natalie miles --
--
--
--
0:22:13.627
8th (73pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:13.627 1 73
41st Marcie Allen --
--
0:22:40.019
7th (74pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:22:40.019 1 74
42nd Susan Barton --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:23:44.380
1st (80pts)
0:23:44.380 1 80
43rd Emma Bullis --
--
--
--
0:24:37.189
9th (72pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:24:37.189 1 72
44th Anneke Winegarden --
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:26:33.823
3rd (78pts)
0:26:33.823 1 78
45th Kristiina Ponnio --
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:43.427
4th (77pts)
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
0:31:43.427 1 77
Back