BC High School Championship 2019 - Short Courses Results

Jump to individual results

Team Results

Team results are ranked by the sum of the points from all team members in the top 20 for their catergory. Scroll down for individual results.

Bantam Girls (Grade 8)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Don Ross Middle School 500 5 4:58:32.169
2nd Handsworth Secondary 90 1 1:01:34.823
3rd Whistler Secondary 70 1 1:00:23.200
4th Pemberton Secondary School 50 1 1:02:24.869
5th Coast Mountain Academy 22 2 2:37:21.400
6th Lakes District Secondary School 14 2 1:34:28.106
7th Elphinstone Secondary 2 1 1:02:16.609
8th Chatelech Secondary School 2 1 1:17:15.747

Bantam Boys (Grade 8)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Whistler Secondary 145 3 2:33:42.618
2nd Windsor Secondary 137 2 1:39:24.675
3rd Don Ross Middle School 105 2 1:42:49.881
4th Revelstoke secondary school 76 1 0:54:39.674
5th G.P. Vanier Secondary School 75 1 0:51:13.848
6th Walnut Grove Secondary 31 1 0:50:33.410
7th Rockridge Secondary School 20 1 0:52:17.407
8th Carson Graham Secondary 7 1 0:53:17.344
9th Argyle 7 2 1:48:01.095
10th Coast Mountain Academy 2 1 0:54:04.003
11th Fort St. James Secondary School 2 1 0:55:45.037
12th Pemberton Secondary School 2 1 0:56:10.873
13th Elphinstone Secondary 1 1 0:55:53.372
14th Mark Isfeld Secondary School 1 1 0:56:30.547
15th WL Seaton 1 1 0:56:30.967

Juvenile Girls (Grade 9)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Don Ross Middle School 260 2 1:55:31.911
2nd Mark Isfeld Secondary School 150 1 0:54:18.721
3rd JL Jackson 105 2 2:01:23.503
4th Chatelech Secondary School 70 1 1:13:08.132
5th Windsor Secondary 65 1 1:01:00.223
6th Revelstoke secondary school 45 1 1:07:01.248

Juvenile Boys (Grade 9)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Don Ross Middle School 300 3 2:20:43.848
2nd Whistler Secondary 211 3 2:32:11.324
3rd Argyle 62 4 3:23:49.293
4th Ecole Belmont Secondary School 52 2 1:40:57.985
5th G.P. Vanier Secondary School 30 1 0:50:51.707
6th JL Jackson 21 2 1:45:34.987
7th Clearwater Secondary School 13 2 1:44:28.846
8th Brooks Secondary School 2 1 0:52:13.853
9th Revelstoke secondary school 2 1 0:52:55.296
10th Pemberton Secondary School 2 1 0:53:10.842


Jump to team results

Individual Results

All races are included in points calculation - Jun 30, 2022 22:08:22 PDT


Bantam Girls (Grade 8)
Placing Plate Name BC High School Championship - XC Short Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Short Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st 91 AADD Marin Lowe (Don Ross Middle School) 0:41:12.021
1st (100pts)
0:08:57.722
1st (100pts)
0:50:09.743 2 200
2nd 94 AADD Tori Weatherbie (Don Ross Middle School) 0:48:20.478
4th (40pts)
0:10:19.479
2nd (75pts)
0:58:39.957 2 115
3rd 92 AADD Samara Murray (Don Ross Middle School) 0:47:51.538
3rd (50pts)
0:11:31.536
5th (30pts)
0:59:23.074 2 80
4th 315 AADD Sophie Lawrence (Whistler Secondary) 0:48:55.640
5th (30pts)
0:11:27.560
4th (40pts)
1:00:23.200 2 70
5th 139 AADD Madeleine Pollock (Handsworth Secondary) 0:46:41.829
2nd (75pts)
0:14:52.994
8th (15pts)
1:01:34.823 2 90
6th 226 AADD Tea Cousineau (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:50:18.579
6th (25pts)
0:12:06.290
6th (25pts)
1:02:24.869 2 50
7th 95 AADD Ruby Armstrong (Don Ross Middle School) 0:51:41.244
7th (20pts)
0:11:01.462
3rd (50pts)
1:02:42.706 2 70
8th 93 AADD Tess McNamara (Don Ross Middle School) 0:55:28.599
8th (15pts)
0:12:08.090
7th (20pts)
1:07:36.689 2 35
9th 201 AADD Nicole Hamp (Lakes District Secondary School) 0:57:40.630
9th (10pts)
0:17:59.069
11th (2pts)
1:15:39.699 2 12
10th 65 AADD Kaitlyn Regehr (Coast Mountain Academy) 1:00:56.198
10th (5pts)
0:16:59.048
10th (5pts)
1:17:55.246 2 10
11th 66 AADD Serena Hudson (Coast Mountain Academy) 1:04:07.644
12th (2pts)
0:15:18.510
9th (10pts)
1:19:26.154 2 12
12th 204 AADD Maddison Philip (Lakes District Secondary School) --
--
0:18:48.407
12th (2pts)
0:18:48.407 1 2
13th 107 AADD Hanna Beyser (Elphinstone Secondary) 1:02:16.609
11th (2pts)
--
--
1:02:16.609 1 2
14th 47 AADD Sarah Kraus (Chatelech Secondary School) 1:17:15.747
13th (2pts)
--
--
1:17:15.747 1 2
Bantam Boys (Grade 8)
Placing Plate Name BC High School Championship - XC Short Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Short Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st 87 AADD Jasper Flemming (Don Ross Middle School) 0:39:20.739
1st (100pts)
0:08:49.585
14th (2pts)
0:48:10.324 2 102
2nd 311 AADD Nic Mikkelsen (Whistler Secondary) 0:41:02.389
4th (40pts)
0:08:22.329
6th (25pts)
0:49:24.718 2 65
3rd 340 AADD Logan Chapman (Windsor Secondary) 0:41:02.330
3rd (50pts)
0:08:31.777
9th (10pts)
0:49:34.107 2 60
4th 341 AADD Carden King (Windsor Secondary) 0:40:58.226
2nd (75pts)
0:08:52.342
15th (2pts)
0:49:50.568 2 77
5th 307 AADD Kyle Kopic (Walnut Grove Secondary) 0:41:26.963
5th (30pts)
0:09:06.447
17th (1pts)
0:50:33.410 2 31
6th 125 AADD Zachary Rebitt (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:43:00.927
6th (25pts)
0:08:12.921
3rd (50pts)
0:51:13.848 2 75
7th 309 AADD Taylor Boehm (Whistler Secondary) 0:43:05.577
7th (20pts)
0:08:23.518
7th (20pts)
0:51:29.095 2 40
8th 274 AADD Ciaran Henning (Rockridge Secondary School) 0:43:39.557
8th (15pts)
0:08:37.850
10th (5pts)
0:52:17.407 2 20
9th 308 AADD Aiden Bayliffe (Whistler Secondary) 0:44:33.700
9th (10pts)
0:08:15.105
5th (30pts)
0:52:48.805 2 40
10th 40 AADD Mavic Thorpe-Shaw (Carson Graham Secondary) 0:44:34.722
10th (5pts)
0:08:42.622
13th (2pts)
0:53:17.344 2 7
11th 2 AADD Carl Spat (Argyle) 0:44:49.314
12th (2pts)
0:09:08.462
18th (1pts)
0:53:57.776 2 3
12th 1 AADD Lukas Bennett (Argyle) 0:45:25.051
13th (2pts)
0:08:38.268
11th (2pts)
0:54:03.319 2 4
13th 64 AADD Nolan Fielding (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:44:42.065
11th (2pts)
0:09:21.938
23rd (0pts)
0:54:04.003 2 2
14th 86 AADD Ben Dickson (Don Ross Middle School) 0:46:00.935
16th (1pts)
0:08:38.622
12th (2pts)
0:54:39.557 2 3
15th 263 AADD Reed Kelly (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:46:40.280
19th (1pts)
0:07:59.394
2nd (75pts)
0:54:39.674 2 76
16th 113 AADD Graham Work (Fort St. James Secondary School) 0:45:36.172
15th (2pts)
0:10:08.865
29th (0pts)
0:55:45.037 2 2
17th 108 AADD Shamus Hindmarsh (Elphinstone Secondary) 0:46:33.635
17th (1pts)
0:09:19.737
22nd (0pts)
0:55:53.372 2 1
18th 245 AADD Sami Teitzel (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:45:34.064
14th (2pts)
0:10:36.809
37th (0pts)
0:56:10.873 2 2
19th 217 AADD Grayden Barr (Mark Isfeld Secondary School) 0:46:57.029
20th (1pts)
0:09:33.518
24th (0pts)
0:56:30.547 2 1
20th 359 AADD Evan Sadesky (WL Seaton) 0:46:40.237
18th (1pts)
0:09:50.730
27th (0pts)
0:56:30.967 2 1
21st 88 AADD Nathan Hawking (Don Ross Middle School) 0:47:07.525
21st (0pts)
0:09:34.876
25th (0pts)
0:56:42.401 2 0
22nd 272 AADD Jack Thomas (Rockridge Secondary School) 0:48:07.677
22nd (0pts)
0:09:16.728
21st (0pts)
0:57:24.405 2 0
23rd 246 AADD Robbie Tribe (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:48:15.106
23rd (0pts)
0:09:12.033
19th (1pts)
0:57:27.139 2 1
24th 312 AADD Zach Eaton (Whistler Secondary) 0:51:05.907
33rd (0pts)
0:08:23.661
8th (15pts)
0:59:29.568 2 15
25th 227 AADD Tegan Cruz (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:52:08.928
35th (0pts)
0:07:27.769
1st (100pts)
0:59:36.697 2 100
26th 85 AADD Isaac Cadwell (Don Ross Middle School) 0:49:17.085
26th (0pts)
0:10:20.285
32nd (0pts)
0:59:37.370 2 0
27th 84 AADD Anders Fanslau (Don Ross Middle School) 0:49:14.301
25th (0pts)
0:10:30.654
36th (0pts)
0:59:44.955 2 0
28th 32 AADD Reeve Moorwood (Brooks Secondary School) 0:48:35.132
24th (0pts)
0:11:17.524
42nd (0pts)
0:59:52.656 2 0
29th 89 AADD Jake Williams (Don Ross Middle School) 0:50:36.419
29th (0pts)
0:09:41.574
26th (0pts)
1:00:17.993 2 0
30th 244 AADD Zachary Stratton (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:52:09.753
36th (0pts)
0:08:13.242
4th (40pts)
1:00:22.995 2 40
31st 138 AADD Dylan Piekaar (Handsworth Secondary) 0:50:53.041
30th (0pts)
0:09:55.799
28th (0pts)
1:00:48.840 2 0
32nd 293 AADD Thomas Jaakkola (Seycove) 0:50:17.496
28th (0pts)
0:10:59.798
38th (0pts)
1:01:17.294 2 0
33rd 295 AADD Nolan Robertson (Seycove) 0:51:04.221
32nd (0pts)
0:10:29.781
35th (0pts)
1:01:34.002 2 0
34th 310 AADD Lochlan Harvey (Whistler Secondary) 0:52:42.497
39th (0pts)
0:08:53.249
16th (1pts)
1:01:35.746 2 1
35th 292 AADD Liam Owen (Seycove) 0:49:29.449
27th (0pts)
0:13:09.223
45th (0pts)
1:02:38.672 2 0
36th 83 AADD Gabriel Riopel (Don Ross Middle School) 0:52:34.004
38th (0pts)
0:10:11.504
30th (0pts)
1:02:45.508 2 0
37th 291 AADD Alex Sharpe (Seycove) 0:52:21.100
37th (0pts)
0:10:26.981
34th (0pts)
1:02:48.081 2 0
38th 271 AADD Luke Chittock (Rockridge Secondary School) 0:52:03.774
34th (0pts)
0:11:02.907
41st (0pts)
1:03:06.681 2 0
39th 362 AADD Logan Stewart (WL Seaton) 0:53:15.828
40th (0pts)
0:10:23.870
33rd (0pts)
1:03:39.698 2 0
40th 46 AADD Sam Beatty (Carson Graham Secondary) 0:55:54.393
44th (0pts)
0:09:16.127
20th (1pts)
1:05:10.520 2 1
41st 25 AADD John Bayer (Argyle Secondary) 0:54:52.073
41st (0pts)
0:10:59.909
39th (0pts)
1:05:51.982 2 0
42nd 81 AADD James Vopni (Collingwood School) 0:58:02.702
45th (0pts)
0:10:12.336
31st (0pts)
1:08:15.038 2 0
43rd 82 AADD Declan Lawlor (Collingwood School) 0:55:52.738
43rd (0pts)
0:12:37.998
44th (0pts)
1:08:30.736 2 0
44th 273 AADD Cyrus Braathen (Rockridge Secondary School) 1:00:22.490
46th (0pts)
0:11:56.096
43rd (0pts)
1:12:18.586 2 0
45th 339 AADD Samuel Goodrum (Windsor Secondary) 1:00:27.298
47th (0pts)
0:13:22.907
47th (0pts)
1:13:50.205 2 0
46th 114 AADD Liam Reidlinger (Fort St. James Secondary School) 1:01:09.103
48th (0pts)
0:13:22.353
46th (0pts)
1:14:31.456 2 0
47th 206 AADD Jordin Tibbets-West (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:07:47.443
50th (0pts)
0:13:26.974
48th (0pts)
1:21:14.417 2 0
48th 48 AADD Paul Egger-Smith (Chatelech Secondary School) 1:10:20.152
51st (0pts)
0:21:20.408
49th (0pts)
1:31:40.560 2 0
49th 167 AADD Noah Lance (Houston Secondary School) --
--
0:11:00.010
40th (0pts)
0:11:00.010 1 0
50th 296 AADD Max Beckner (Shuswap Middle School) 0:50:55.133
31st (0pts)
--
--
0:50:55.133 1 0
51st 164 AADD Nate McGuigan (Highland Secondary) 0:55:39.462
42nd (0pts)
--
--
0:55:39.462 1 0
52nd 45 AADD Kieran Lam (Carson Graham Secondary) 1:03:48.660
49th (0pts)
--
--
1:03:48.660 1 0
53rd 109 AADD Jonah Mani (Elphinstone Secondary) 1:12:14.615
52nd (0pts)
--
--
1:12:14.615 1 0
54th 160 AADD Zachary Patry (Highland Secondary) 1:15:15.662
53rd (0pts)
--
--
1:15:15.662 1 0
55th 169 AADD Ryder McEwen (Houston Secondary School) 1:40:10.700
54th (0pts)
--
--
1:40:10.700 1 0
56th 211 AADD Cody Higginson (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:47:59.681
55th (0pts)
--
--
1:47:59.681 1 0
Juvenile Girls (Grade 9)
Placing Plate Name BC High School Championship - XC Short Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Short Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st 100 AADD Elly Hoskin (Don Ross Middle School) 0:43:18.391
1st (100pts)
0:09:29.293
1st (100pts)
0:52:47.684 2 200
2nd 223 AADD Eva Leikermoser (Mark Isfeld Secondary School) 0:44:48.370
2nd (75pts)
0:09:30.351
2nd (75pts)
0:54:18.721 2 150
3rd 178 AADD Ella Mills (JL Jackson) 0:46:27.243
3rd (50pts)
0:09:52.087
4th (40pts)
0:56:19.330 2 90
4th 345 AADD Emma Dixon (Windsor Secondary) 0:49:44.886
4th (40pts)
0:11:15.337
6th (25pts)
1:01:00.223 2 65
5th 99 AADD Lily Boucher (Don Ross Middle School) 0:52:07.506
5th (30pts)
0:10:36.721
5th (30pts)
1:02:44.227 2 60
6th 265 AADD Taylor Chruszcz (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:55:09.152
6th (25pts)
0:11:52.096
7th (20pts)
1:07:01.248 2 45
7th 51 AADD Gracey Hemstreet (Chatelech Secondary School) 1:03:21.796
7th (20pts)
0:09:46.336
3rd (50pts)
1:13:08.132 2 70
8th 179 AADD Marika Meerza (JL Jackson) 1:05:04.173
8th (15pts)
--
--
1:05:04.173 1 15
Juvenile Boys (Grade 9)
Placing Plate Name BC High School Championship - XC Short Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Short Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st 97 AADD Coen Skrypnek (Don Ross Middle School) 0:36:57.727
1st (100pts)
0:07:38.781
2nd (75pts)
0:44:36.508 2 175
2nd 98 AADD Eric Sol (Don Ross Middle School) 0:38:32.598
2nd (75pts)
0:08:11.818
9th (10pts)
0:46:44.416 2 85
3rd 8 AADD Jack Hammond (Argyle) 0:39:21.008
3rd (50pts)
0:08:14.232
10th (5pts)
0:47:35.240 2 55
4th 96 AADD Rudy Dombowsky (Don Ross Middle School) 0:40:22.781
4th (40pts)
0:09:00.143
25th (0pts)
0:49:22.924 2 40
5th 324 AADD Wei Tien Ho (Whistler Secondary) 0:42:34.612
6th (25pts)
0:07:15.233
1st (100pts)
0:49:49.845 2 125
6th 104 AADD Liam Sargent (Ecole Belmont Secondary School) 0:40:58.668
5th (30pts)
0:08:56.656
24th (0pts)
0:49:55.324 2 30
7th 321 AADD Kenzo Okazaki (Whistler Secondary) 0:42:45.244
8th (15pts)
0:07:59.217
4th (40pts)
0:50:44.461 2 55
8th 122 AADD Cole Stinson (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:42:48.199
10th (5pts)
0:08:03.508
6th (25pts)
0:50:51.707 2 30
9th 105 AADD Jim Wheen (Ecole Belmont Secondary School) 0:42:55.932
11th (2pts)
0:08:06.729
7th (20pts)
0:51:02.661 2 22
10th 61 AADD Seth Cooperman (Clearwater Secondary School) 0:42:47.649
9th (10pts)
0:08:17.531
12th (2pts)
0:51:05.180 2 12
11th 325 AADD Tristan Curran (Whistler Secondary) 0:43:34.193
17th (1pts)
0:08:02.825
5th (30pts)
0:51:37.018 2 31
12th 10 AADD Pieter MacDonald (Argyle) 0:43:03.401
14th (2pts)
0:08:43.552
17th (1pts)
0:51:46.953 2 3
13th 3 AADD Finn Andrew (Argyle) 0:42:57.741
12th (2pts)
0:09:03.132
27th (0pts)
0:52:00.873 2 2
14th 182 AADD Finn Rodwell (JL Jackson) 0:42:38.329
7th (20pts)
0:09:28.550
41st (0pts)
0:52:06.879 2 20
15th 35 AADD Austen Leach (Brooks Secondary School) 0:43:21.388
16th (1pts)
0:08:52.465
20th (1pts)
0:52:13.853 2 2
16th 6 AADD Cian Geldenhuys (Argyle) 0:42:58.892
13th (2pts)
0:09:27.335
39th (0pts)
0:52:26.227 2 2
17th 266 AADD Elliot Wilson (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:44:27.848
21st (0pts)
0:08:27.448
14th (2pts)
0:52:55.296 2 2
18th 235 AADD Haydn Kuiper (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:43:15.811
15th (2pts)
0:09:55.031
50th (0pts)
0:53:10.842 2 2
19th 60 AADD Braxton Hall (Clearwater Secondary School) 0:44:16.595
20th (1pts)
0:09:07.071
30th (0pts)
0:53:23.666 2 1
20th 183 AADD Lukas Sherman (JL Jackson) 0:43:59.662
18th (1pts)
0:09:28.446
40th (0pts)
0:53:28.108 2 1
21st 5 AADD Ethan Brauner (Argyle) 0:44:49.536
23rd (0pts)
0:08:47.426
19th (1pts)
0:53:36.962 2 1
22nd 320 AADD Jack L'Estrange (Whistler Secondary) 0:44:47.241
22nd (0pts)
0:08:55.666
23rd (0pts)
0:53:42.907 2 0
23rd 260 AADD Francesco Morrone (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:45:20.471
26th (0pts)
0:09:19.237
34th (0pts)
0:54:39.708 2 0
24th 63 AADD Parker Collins (Clearwater Secondary School) 0:44:03.425
19th (1pts)
0:10:44.181
62nd (0pts)
0:54:47.606 2 1
25th 198 AADD Keaton Dick (Kalamalka Secondary) 0:45:24.558
28th (0pts)
0:09:25.477
37th (0pts)
0:54:50.035 2 0
26th 361 AADD Brennan King (WL Seaton) 0:46:21.720
33rd (0pts)
0:08:53.090
21st (0pts)
0:55:14.810 2 0
27th 67 AADD Zack Rode (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:45:42.196
30th (0pts)
0:09:36.348
44th (0pts)
0:55:18.544 2 0
28th 58 AADD Olin Coates (Clearwater Secondary School) 0:44:50.749
24th (0pts)
0:10:46.408
63rd (0pts)
0:55:37.157 2 0
29th 44 AADD Cohen Weston (Carson Graham Secondary) 0:45:16.865
25th (0pts)
0:10:21.689
57th (0pts)
0:55:38.554 2 0
30th 55 AADD Eric Stinson (Chatelech Secondary) 0:46:40.296
36th (0pts)
0:09:04.671
28th (0pts)
0:55:44.967 2 0
31st 184 AADD Dex Wager (JL Jackson) 0:45:56.684
32nd (0pts)
0:09:51.408
48th (0pts)
0:55:48.092 2 0
32nd 126 AADD Chayton Lapp (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:45:24.062
27th (0pts)
0:10:30.656
59th (0pts)
0:55:54.718 2 0
33rd 303 AADD Ryan Daburger (Valleyview Secondary School) 0:47:48.410
38th (0pts)
0:08:07.257
8th (15pts)
0:55:55.667 2 15
34th 342 AADD Michael French (Windsor Secondary) 0:45:55.698
31st (0pts)
0:10:01.426
53rd (0pts)
0:55:57.124 2 0
35th 267 AADD Sam Larson (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:47:02.800
37th (0pts)
0:08:55.022
22nd (0pts)
0:55:57.822 2 0
36th 144 AADD Alexis Rose (Handsworth Secondary) 0:45:35.432
29th (0pts)
0:10:56.805
65th (0pts)
0:56:32.237 2 0
37th 137 AADD Mats Bosinger (Handsworth) 0:47:51.330
40th (0pts)
0:09:05.293
29th (0pts)
0:56:56.623 2 0
38th 338 AADD Caleb Neilson (Windsor Secondary) 0:46:32.924
34th (0pts)
0:10:31.320
60th (0pts)
0:57:04.244 2 0
39th 101 AADD Jackson Goldstone (Don Ross Middle School) 0:49:33.890
49th (0pts)
0:07:44.176
3rd (50pts)
0:57:18.066 2 50
40th 7 AADD Matthew Griezic (Argyle) 0:46:37.390
35th (0pts)
0:10:42.058
61st (0pts)
0:57:19.448 2 0
41st 181 AADD Brayden Priebe (JL Jackson) 0:47:48.569
39th (0pts)
0:09:36.942
45th (0pts)
0:57:25.511 2 0
42nd 317 AADD Mason Gautry (Whistler Secondary) 0:49:15.612
47th (0pts)
0:08:17.607
13th (2pts)
0:57:33.219 2 2
43rd 360 AADD Pedar Ree (Home school) 0:48:33.162
44th (0pts)
0:09:23.252
36th (0pts)
0:57:56.414 2 0
44th 13 AADD Ben Stunder (Argyle) 0:48:01.700
41st (0pts)
0:09:58.813
52nd (0pts)
0:58:00.513 2 0
45th 344 AADD Rossa Colbert (Windsor Secondary) 0:48:49.249
45th (0pts)
0:09:26.256
38th (0pts)
0:58:15.505 2 0
46th 316 AADD Felix Schnur (Whistler Secondary) 0:49:22.434
48th (0pts)
0:09:42.931
46th (0pts)
0:59:05.365 2 0
47th 33 AADD Kohen Butler (Brooks Secondary School) 0:48:23.668
42nd (0pts)
0:10:47.387
64th (0pts)
0:59:11.055 2 0
48th 250 AADD Marcel Parrouty (Pinetree Secondary) 0:49:02.458
46th (0pts)
0:10:10.312
55th (0pts)
0:59:12.770 2 0
49th 323 AADD Logan Sadan (Whistler Secondary) 0:50:27.961
51st (0pts)
0:09:16.337
32nd (0pts)
0:59:44.298 2 0
50th 42 AADD Alex Town (Carson Graham Secondary) 0:50:54.788
54th (0pts)
0:09:13.380
31st (0pts)
1:00:08.168 2 0
51st 26 AADD Max Auld (Brockton) 0:52:10.952
57th (0pts)
0:08:15.147
11th (2pts)
1:00:26.099 2 2
52nd 145 AADD Riley Majawa (Handsworth Secondary) 0:50:19.037
50th (0pts)
0:10:13.842
56th (0pts)
1:00:32.879 2 0
53rd 123 AADD Ryan Scott (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:53:05.993
70th (0pts)
0:08:36.953
16th (1pts)
1:01:42.946 2 1
54th 180 AADD Phoenix Nash (JL Jackson) 0:52:32.241
61st (0pts)
0:09:17.906
33rd (0pts)
1:01:50.147 2 0
55th 294 AADD Jackson Floe (Seycove) 0:52:11.337
58th (0pts)
0:09:44.173
47th (0pts)
1:01:55.510 2 0
56th 343 AADD Ethan Frketich (Windsor Secondary) 0:52:03.170
55th (0pts)
0:09:57.274
51st (0pts)
1:02:00.444 2 0
57th 129 AADD Kody Dyer (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:53:05.802
69th (0pts)
0:09:01.693
26th (0pts)
1:02:07.495 2 0
58th 4 AADD Eric Balanecki (Argyle) 0:50:49.977
53rd (0pts)
0:11:17.575
67th (0pts)
1:02:07.552 2 0
59th 261 AADD Teigan Lenzi (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:52:48.627
67th (0pts)
0:09:20.865
35th (0pts)
1:02:09.492 2 0
60th 253 AADD Scott Luxford (Pinetree Secondary) 0:52:17.069
60th (0pts)
0:10:01.888
54th (0pts)
1:02:18.957 2 0
61st 68 AADD Tristan Pillon (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:54:18.228
71st (0pts)
0:08:35.456
15th (2pts)
1:02:53.684 2 2
62nd 49 AADD Myles Davis (Chatelech Secondary School) 0:52:38.992
64th (0pts)
0:10:26.458
58th (0pts)
1:03:05.450 2 0
63rd 146 AADD Morgan Milley (Handsworth Secondary) 0:52:05.920
56th (0pts)
0:11:20.024
68th (0pts)
1:03:25.944 2 0
64th 50 AADD Joshua Fowler (Chatelech Secondary School) 0:52:14.126
59th (0pts)
0:11:48.295
71st (0pts)
1:04:02.421 2 0
65th 111 AADD Liam Shannon (Elphinstone Secondary) 0:52:43.671
66th (0pts)
0:11:39.241
70th (0pts)
1:04:22.912 2 0
66th 69 AADD Caspar Martin (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:55:38.989
74th (0pts)
0:09:35.137
43rd (0pts)
1:05:14.126 2 0
67th 319 AADD Alex Feuz (Whistler Secondary) 0:55:54.174
77th (0pts)
0:09:34.015
42nd (0pts)
1:05:28.189 2 0
68th 143 AADD James Edgell (Handsworth Secondary) 0:52:42.273
65th (0pts)
0:13:10.672
77th (0pts)
1:05:52.945 2 0
69th 252 AADD James Glezos (Pinetree Secondary) 0:54:42.601
72nd (0pts)
0:12:05.997
72nd (0pts)
1:06:48.598 2 0
70th 268 AADD Jake Tough (Riverside Secondary) 0:54:43.970
73rd (0pts)
0:12:39.989
74th (0pts)
1:07:23.959 2 0
71st 229 AADD Lennox Davies (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:55:53.107
76th (0pts)
0:11:37.258
69th (0pts)
1:07:30.365 2 0
72nd 12 AADD Drew Schieman (Argyle) 0:57:32.612
78th (0pts)
0:12:20.185
73rd (0pts)
1:09:52.797 2 0
73rd 202 AADD Keaton Hill (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:01:46.421
82nd (0pts)
0:09:54.854
49th (0pts)
1:11:41.275 2 0
74th 112 AADD Dorian Hoy (Fort St. James Secondary) 0:58:58.556
79th (0pts)
0:12:54.464
75th (0pts)
1:11:53.020 2 0
75th 29 AADD Kaleb Parsons (Brooks Secondary School) 1:00:26.197
80th (0pts)
0:13:18.809
78th (0pts)
1:13:45.006 2 0
76th 31 AADD Kyle Mitchell (Brooks Secondary School) 1:05:50.842
84th (0pts)
0:08:44.773
18th (1pts)
1:14:35.615 2 1
77th 142 AADD Rhys McPhail (Handsworth Secondary) 1:03:44.874
83rd (0pts)
0:11:14.586
66th (0pts)
1:14:59.460 2 0
78th 251 AADD Declan Bittel (Pinetree Secondary) 1:01:27.492
81st (0pts)
0:14:53.714
80th (0pts)
1:16:21.206 2 0
79th 9 AADD Leo MacDonald (Argyle) 1:08:55.029
85th (0pts)
0:13:29.913
79th (0pts)
1:22:24.942 2 0
80th 147 AADD Kai Hartvigsen (Handsworth Secondary) 1:18:16.755
87th (0pts)
0:12:57.405
76th (0pts)
1:31:14.160 2 0
81st 318 AADD Jacob Donohue (Whistler Secondary) 1:30:23.100
88th (0pts)
0:05:07.617
81st (0pts)
1:35:30.717 2 0
82nd 11 AADD Cam Naiberg (Argyle) 0:48:28.254
43rd (0pts)
--
--
0:48:28.254 1 0
83rd 24 AADD Kaden Wigard (Argyle Secondary) 0:50:42.045
52nd (0pts)
--
--
0:50:42.045 1 0
84th 322 AADD Emersen Raffler (Whistler Secondary) 0:52:33.622
62nd (0pts)
--
--
0:52:33.622 1 0
85th 37 AADD Andrew Durie (Brooks Secondary School) 0:52:36.373
63rd (0pts)
--
--
0:52:36.373 1 0
86th 110 AADD Matisse Quayle Petit (Elphinstone Secondary) 0:52:52.885
68th (0pts)
--
--
0:52:52.885 1 0
87th 36 AADD Ben Leahy-McHugh (Brooks Secondary School) 0:55:46.535
75th (0pts)
--
--
0:55:46.535 1 0
88th 200 AADD Brody Green (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:12:11.097
86th (0pts)
--
--
1:12:11.097 1 0
89th 205 AADD Donavyn Shields (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:47:12.197
89th (0pts)
--
--
1:47:12.197 1 0
Back