BC High School Championship 2019 - Short Courses Results

Jump to individual results

Team Results

Team results are ranked by the sum of the points from all team members in the top 20 for their catergory. Scroll down for individual results.

Bantam Girls (Grade 8)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Don Ross Middle School 500 5 4:58:32.169
2nd Handsworth Secondary 90 1 1:01:34.823
3rd Whistler Secondary 70 1 1:00:23.200
4th Pemberton Secondary School 50 1 1:02:24.869
5th Coast Mountain Academy 22 2 2:37:21.400
6th Lakes District Secondary School 14 2 1:34:28.106
7th Elphinstone Secondary 2 1 1:02:16.609
8th Chatelech Secondary School 2 1 1:17:15.747

Bantam Boys (Grade 8)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Whistler Secondary 160 4 3:33:12.186
2nd Pemberton Secondary School 142 3 2:56:10.565
3rd Windsor Secondary 137 2 1:39:24.675
4th Don Ross Middle School 105 2 1:42:49.881
5th Revelstoke secondary school 76 1 0:54:39.674
6th G.P. Vanier Secondary School 75 1 0:51:13.848
7th Walnut Grove Secondary 31 1 0:50:33.410
8th Rockridge Secondary School 20 1 0:52:17.407
9th Carson Graham Secondary 7 1 0:53:17.344
10th Argyle 7 2 1:48:01.095
11th Coast Mountain Academy 2 1 0:54:04.003
12th Fort St. James Secondary School 2 1 0:55:45.037

Juvenile Girls (Grade 9)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Don Ross Middle School 260 2 1:55:31.911
2nd Mark Isfeld Secondary School 150 1 0:54:18.721
3rd JL Jackson 105 2 2:01:23.503
4th Chatelech Secondary School 70 1 1:13:08.132
5th Windsor Secondary 65 1 1:01:00.223
6th Revelstoke secondary school 45 1 1:07:01.248

Juvenile Boys (Grade 9)

Ranking Team Points Riders in top 20 Total time
1st Don Ross Middle School 350 4 3:18:01.914
2nd Whistler Secondary 211 3 2:32:11.324
3rd Argyle 62 4 3:23:49.293
4th Ecole Belmont Secondary School 52 2 1:40:57.985
5th G.P. Vanier Secondary School 30 1 0:50:51.707
6th JL Jackson 20 1 0:52:06.879
7th Valleyview Secondary School 15 1 0:55:55.667
8th Clearwater Secondary School 12 1 0:51:05.180
9th Brooks Secondary School 2 1 0:52:13.853
10th Revelstoke secondary school 2 1 0:52:55.296
11th Pemberton Secondary School 2 1 0:53:10.842


Jump to team results

Individual Results

All races are included in points calculation - Nov 30, 2022 15:45:51 PST


Bantam Girls (Grade 8)
Placing Name BC High School Championship - XC Short Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Short Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Marin Lowe (Don Ross Middle School) 0:41:12.021
1st (100pts)
0:08:57.722
1st (100pts)
0:50:09.743 2 200
2nd Tori Weatherbie (Don Ross Middle School) 0:48:20.478
4th (40pts)
0:10:19.479
2nd (75pts)
0:58:39.957 2 115
3rd Madeleine Pollock (Handsworth Secondary) 0:46:41.829
2nd (75pts)
0:14:52.994
8th (15pts)
1:01:34.823 2 90
4th Samara Murray (Don Ross Middle School) 0:47:51.538
3rd (50pts)
0:11:31.536
5th (30pts)
0:59:23.074 2 80
5th Sophie Lawrence (Whistler Secondary) 0:48:55.640
5th (30pts)
0:11:27.560
4th (40pts)
1:00:23.200 2 70
6th Ruby Armstrong (Don Ross Middle School) 0:51:41.244
7th (20pts)
0:11:01.462
3rd (50pts)
1:02:42.706 2 70
7th Tea Cousineau (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:50:18.579
6th (25pts)
0:12:06.290
6th (25pts)
1:02:24.869 2 50
8th Tess McNamara (Don Ross Middle School) 0:55:28.599
8th (15pts)
0:12:08.090
7th (20pts)
1:07:36.689 2 35
9th Nicole Hamp (Lakes District Secondary School) 0:57:40.630
9th (10pts)
0:17:59.069
11th (2pts)
1:15:39.699 2 12
10th Serena Hudson (Coast Mountain Academy) 1:04:07.644
12th (2pts)
0:15:18.510
9th (10pts)
1:19:26.154 2 12
11th Kaitlyn Regehr (Coast Mountain Academy) 1:00:56.198
10th (5pts)
0:16:59.048
10th (5pts)
1:17:55.246 2 10
12th Maddison Philip (Lakes District Secondary School) --
--
0:18:48.407
12th (2pts)
0:18:48.407 1 2
13th Hanna Beyser (Elphinstone Secondary) 1:02:16.609
11th (2pts)
--
--
1:02:16.609 1 2
14th Sarah Kraus (Chatelech Secondary School) 1:17:15.747
13th (2pts)
--
--
1:17:15.747 1 2
Bantam Boys (Grade 8)
Placing Name BC High School Championship - XC Short Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Short Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Jasper Flemming (Don Ross Middle School) 0:39:20.739
1st (100pts)
0:08:49.585
14th (2pts)
0:48:10.324 2 102
2nd Tegan Cruz (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:52:08.928
35th (0pts)
0:07:27.769
1st (100pts)
0:59:36.697 2 100
3rd Carden King (Windsor Secondary) 0:40:58.226
2nd (75pts)
0:08:52.342
15th (2pts)
0:49:50.568 2 77
4th Reed Kelly (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:46:40.280
19th (1pts)
0:07:59.394
2nd (75pts)
0:54:39.674 2 76
5th Zachary Rebitt (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:43:00.927
6th (25pts)
0:08:12.921
3rd (50pts)
0:51:13.848 2 75
6th Nic Mikkelsen (Whistler Secondary) 0:41:02.389
4th (40pts)
0:08:22.329
6th (25pts)
0:49:24.718 2 65
7th Logan Chapman (Windsor Secondary) 0:41:02.330
3rd (50pts)
0:08:31.777
9th (10pts)
0:49:34.107 2 60
8th Taylor Boehm (Whistler Secondary) 0:43:05.577
7th (20pts)
0:08:23.518
7th (20pts)
0:51:29.095 2 40
9th Aiden Bayliffe (Whistler Secondary) 0:44:33.700
9th (10pts)
0:08:15.105
5th (30pts)
0:52:48.805 2 40
10th Zachary Stratton (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:52:09.753
36th (0pts)
0:08:13.242
4th (40pts)
1:00:22.995 2 40
11th Kyle Kopic (Walnut Grove Secondary) 0:41:26.963
5th (30pts)
0:09:06.447
17th (1pts)
0:50:33.410 2 31
12th Ciaran Henning (Rockridge Secondary School) 0:43:39.557
8th (15pts)
0:08:37.850
10th (5pts)
0:52:17.407 2 20
13th Zach Eaton (Whistler Secondary) 0:51:05.907
33rd (0pts)
0:08:23.661
8th (15pts)
0:59:29.568 2 15
14th Mavic Thorpe-Shaw (Carson Graham Secondary) 0:44:34.722
10th (5pts)
0:08:42.622
13th (2pts)
0:53:17.344 2 7
15th Lukas Bennett (Argyle) 0:45:25.051
13th (2pts)
0:08:38.268
11th (2pts)
0:54:03.319 2 4
16th Carl Spat (Argyle) 0:44:49.314
12th (2pts)
0:09:08.462
18th (1pts)
0:53:57.776 2 3
17th Ben Dickson (Don Ross Middle School) 0:46:00.935
16th (1pts)
0:08:38.622
12th (2pts)
0:54:39.557 2 3
18th Nolan Fielding (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:44:42.065
11th (2pts)
0:09:21.938
23rd (0pts)
0:54:04.003 2 2
19th Graham Work (Fort St. James Secondary School) 0:45:36.172
15th (2pts)
0:10:08.865
29th (0pts)
0:55:45.037 2 2
20th Sami Teitzel (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:45:34.064
14th (2pts)
0:10:36.809
37th (0pts)
0:56:10.873 2 2
21st Shamus Hindmarsh (Elphinstone Secondary) 0:46:33.635
17th (1pts)
0:09:19.737
22nd (0pts)
0:55:53.372 2 1
22nd Grayden Barr (Mark Isfeld Secondary School) 0:46:57.029
20th (1pts)
0:09:33.518
24th (0pts)
0:56:30.547 2 1
23rd Evan Sadesky (WL Seaton) 0:46:40.237
18th (1pts)
0:09:50.730
27th (0pts)
0:56:30.967 2 1
24th Robbie Tribe (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:48:15.106
23rd (0pts)
0:09:12.033
19th (1pts)
0:57:27.139 2 1
25th Lochlan Harvey (Whistler Secondary) 0:52:42.497
39th (0pts)
0:08:53.249
16th (1pts)
1:01:35.746 2 1
26th Sam Beatty (Carson Graham Secondary) 0:55:54.393
44th (0pts)
0:09:16.127
20th (1pts)
1:05:10.520 2 1
27th Nathan Hawking (Don Ross Middle School) 0:47:07.525
21st (0pts)
0:09:34.876
25th (0pts)
0:56:42.401 2 0
28th Jack Thomas (Rockridge Secondary School) 0:48:07.677
22nd (0pts)
0:09:16.728
21st (0pts)
0:57:24.405 2 0
29th Isaac Cadwell (Don Ross Middle School) 0:49:17.085
26th (0pts)
0:10:20.285
32nd (0pts)
0:59:37.370 2 0
30th Anders Fanslau (Don Ross Middle School) 0:49:14.301
25th (0pts)
0:10:30.654
36th (0pts)
0:59:44.955 2 0
31st Reeve Moorwood (Brooks Secondary School) 0:48:35.132
24th (0pts)
0:11:17.524
42nd (0pts)
0:59:52.656 2 0
32nd Jake Williams (Don Ross Middle School) 0:50:36.419
29th (0pts)
0:09:41.574
26th (0pts)
1:00:17.993 2 0
33rd Dylan Piekaar (Handsworth Secondary) 0:50:53.041
30th (0pts)
0:09:55.799
28th (0pts)
1:00:48.840 2 0
34th Thomas Jaakkola (Seycove) 0:50:17.496
28th (0pts)
0:10:59.798
38th (0pts)
1:01:17.294 2 0
35th Nolan Robertson (Seycove) 0:51:04.221
32nd (0pts)
0:10:29.781
35th (0pts)
1:01:34.002 2 0
36th Liam Owen (Seycove) 0:49:29.449
27th (0pts)
0:13:09.223
45th (0pts)
1:02:38.672 2 0
37th Gabriel Riopel (Don Ross Middle School) 0:52:34.004
38th (0pts)
0:10:11.504
30th (0pts)
1:02:45.508 2 0
38th Alex Sharpe (Seycove) 0:52:21.100
37th (0pts)
0:10:26.981
34th (0pts)
1:02:48.081 2 0
39th Luke Chittock (Rockridge Secondary School) 0:52:03.774
34th (0pts)
0:11:02.907
41st (0pts)
1:03:06.681 2 0
40th Logan Stewart (WL Seaton) 0:53:15.828
40th (0pts)
0:10:23.870
33rd (0pts)
1:03:39.698 2 0
41st John Bayer (Argyle Secondary) 0:54:52.073
41st (0pts)
0:10:59.909
39th (0pts)
1:05:51.982 2 0
42nd James Vopni (Collingwood School) 0:58:02.702
45th (0pts)
0:10:12.336
31st (0pts)
1:08:15.038 2 0
43rd Declan Lawlor (Collingwood School) 0:55:52.738
43rd (0pts)
0:12:37.998
44th (0pts)
1:08:30.736 2 0
44th Cyrus Braathen (Rockridge Secondary School) 1:00:22.490
46th (0pts)
0:11:56.096
43rd (0pts)
1:12:18.586 2 0
45th Samuel Goodrum (Windsor Secondary) 1:00:27.298
47th (0pts)
0:13:22.907
47th (0pts)
1:13:50.205 2 0
46th Liam Reidlinger (Fort St. James Secondary School) 1:01:09.103
48th (0pts)
0:13:22.353
46th (0pts)
1:14:31.456 2 0
47th Jordin Tibbets-West (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:07:47.443
50th (0pts)
0:13:26.974
48th (0pts)
1:21:14.417 2 0
48th Paul Egger-Smith (Chatelech Secondary School) 1:10:20.152
51st (0pts)
0:21:20.408
49th (0pts)
1:31:40.560 2 0
49th Noah Lance (Houston Secondary School) --
--
0:11:00.010
40th (0pts)
0:11:00.010 1 0
50th Max Beckner (Shuswap Middle School) 0:50:55.133
31st (0pts)
--
--
0:50:55.133 1 0
51st Nate McGuigan (Highland Secondary) 0:55:39.462
42nd (0pts)
--
--
0:55:39.462 1 0
52nd Kieran Lam (Carson Graham Secondary) 1:03:48.660
49th (0pts)
--
--
1:03:48.660 1 0
53rd Jonah Mani (Elphinstone Secondary) 1:12:14.615
52nd (0pts)
--
--
1:12:14.615 1 0
54th Zachary Patry (Highland Secondary) 1:15:15.662
53rd (0pts)
--
--
1:15:15.662 1 0
55th Ryder McEwen (Houston Secondary School) 1:40:10.700
54th (0pts)
--
--
1:40:10.700 1 0
56th Cody Higginson (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:47:59.681
55th (0pts)
--
--
1:47:59.681 1 0
Juvenile Girls (Grade 9)
Placing Name BC High School Championship - XC Short Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Short Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Elly Hoskin (Don Ross Middle School) 0:43:18.391
1st (100pts)
0:09:29.293
1st (100pts)
0:52:47.684 2 200
2nd Eva Leikermoser (Mark Isfeld Secondary School) 0:44:48.370
2nd (75pts)
0:09:30.351
2nd (75pts)
0:54:18.721 2 150
3rd Ella Mills (JL Jackson) 0:46:27.243
3rd (50pts)
0:09:52.087
4th (40pts)
0:56:19.330 2 90
4th Gracey Hemstreet (Chatelech Secondary School) 1:03:21.796
7th (20pts)
0:09:46.336
3rd (50pts)
1:13:08.132 2 70
5th Emma Dixon (Windsor Secondary) 0:49:44.886
4th (40pts)
0:11:15.337
6th (25pts)
1:01:00.223 2 65
6th Lily Boucher (Don Ross Middle School) 0:52:07.506
5th (30pts)
0:10:36.721
5th (30pts)
1:02:44.227 2 60
7th Taylor Chruszcz (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:55:09.152
6th (25pts)
0:11:52.096
7th (20pts)
1:07:01.248 2 45
8th Marika Meerza (JL Jackson) 1:05:04.173
8th (15pts)
--
--
1:05:04.173 1 15
Juvenile Boys (Grade 9)
Placing Name BC High School Championship - XC Short Course
May 24, 2019
BC High School Championship - Enduro Short Course
May 24, 2019
Total time Events Points
1st Coen Skrypnek (Don Ross Middle School) 0:36:57.727
1st (100pts)
0:07:38.781
2nd (75pts)
0:44:36.508 2 175
2nd Wei Tien Ho (Whistler Secondary) 0:42:34.612
6th (25pts)
0:07:15.233
1st (100pts)
0:49:49.845 2 125
3rd Eric Sol (Don Ross Middle School) 0:38:32.598
2nd (75pts)
0:08:11.818
9th (10pts)
0:46:44.416 2 85
4th Jack Hammond (Argyle) 0:39:21.008
3rd (50pts)
0:08:14.232
10th (5pts)
0:47:35.240 2 55
5th Kenzo Okazaki (Whistler Secondary) 0:42:45.244
8th (15pts)
0:07:59.217
4th (40pts)
0:50:44.461 2 55
6th Jackson Goldstone (Don Ross Middle School) 0:49:33.890
49th (0pts)
0:07:44.176
3rd (50pts)
0:57:18.066 2 50
7th Rudy Dombowsky (Don Ross Middle School) 0:40:22.781
4th (40pts)
0:09:00.143
25th (0pts)
0:49:22.924 2 40
8th Tristan Curran (Whistler Secondary) 0:43:34.193
17th (1pts)
0:08:02.825
5th (30pts)
0:51:37.018 2 31
9th Liam Sargent (Ecole Belmont Secondary School) 0:40:58.668
5th (30pts)
0:08:56.656
24th (0pts)
0:49:55.324 2 30
10th Cole Stinson (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:42:48.199
10th (5pts)
0:08:03.508
6th (25pts)
0:50:51.707 2 30
11th Jim Wheen (Ecole Belmont Secondary School) 0:42:55.932
11th (2pts)
0:08:06.729
7th (20pts)
0:51:02.661 2 22
12th Finn Rodwell (JL Jackson) 0:42:38.329
7th (20pts)
0:09:28.550
41st (0pts)
0:52:06.879 2 20
13th Ryan Daburger (Valleyview Secondary School) 0:47:48.410
38th (0pts)
0:08:07.257
8th (15pts)
0:55:55.667 2 15
14th Seth Cooperman (Clearwater Secondary School) 0:42:47.649
9th (10pts)
0:08:17.531
12th (2pts)
0:51:05.180 2 12
15th Pieter MacDonald (Argyle) 0:43:03.401
14th (2pts)
0:08:43.552
17th (1pts)
0:51:46.953 2 3
16th Finn Andrew (Argyle) 0:42:57.741
12th (2pts)
0:09:03.132
27th (0pts)
0:52:00.873 2 2
17th Austen Leach (Brooks Secondary School) 0:43:21.388
16th (1pts)
0:08:52.465
20th (1pts)
0:52:13.853 2 2
18th Cian Geldenhuys (Argyle) 0:42:58.892
13th (2pts)
0:09:27.335
39th (0pts)
0:52:26.227 2 2
19th Elliot Wilson (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:44:27.848
21st (0pts)
0:08:27.448
14th (2pts)
0:52:55.296 2 2
20th Haydn Kuiper (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:43:15.811
15th (2pts)
0:09:55.031
50th (0pts)
0:53:10.842 2 2
21st Mason Gautry (Whistler Secondary) 0:49:15.612
47th (0pts)
0:08:17.607
13th (2pts)
0:57:33.219 2 2
22nd Max Auld (Brockton) 0:52:10.952
57th (0pts)
0:08:15.147
11th (2pts)
1:00:26.099 2 2
23rd Tristan Pillon (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:54:18.228
71st (0pts)
0:08:35.456
15th (2pts)
1:02:53.684 2 2
24th Braxton Hall (Clearwater Secondary School) 0:44:16.595
20th (1pts)
0:09:07.071
30th (0pts)
0:53:23.666 2 1
25th Lukas Sherman (JL Jackson) 0:43:59.662
18th (1pts)
0:09:28.446
40th (0pts)
0:53:28.108 2 1
26th Ethan Brauner (Argyle) 0:44:49.536
23rd (0pts)
0:08:47.426
19th (1pts)
0:53:36.962 2 1
27th Parker Collins (Clearwater Secondary School) 0:44:03.425
19th (1pts)
0:10:44.181
62nd (0pts)
0:54:47.606 2 1
28th Ryan Scott (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:53:05.993
70th (0pts)
0:08:36.953
16th (1pts)
1:01:42.946 2 1
29th Kyle Mitchell (Brooks Secondary School) 1:05:50.842
84th (0pts)
0:08:44.773
18th (1pts)
1:14:35.615 2 1
30th Jack L'Estrange (Whistler Secondary) 0:44:47.241
22nd (0pts)
0:08:55.666
23rd (0pts)
0:53:42.907 2 0
31st Francesco Morrone (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:45:20.471
26th (0pts)
0:09:19.237
34th (0pts)
0:54:39.708 2 0
32nd Keaton Dick (Kalamalka Secondary) 0:45:24.558
28th (0pts)
0:09:25.477
37th (0pts)
0:54:50.035 2 0
33rd Brennan King (WL Seaton) 0:46:21.720
33rd (0pts)
0:08:53.090
21st (0pts)
0:55:14.810 2 0
34th Zack Rode (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:45:42.196
30th (0pts)
0:09:36.348
44th (0pts)
0:55:18.544 2 0
35th Olin Coates (Clearwater Secondary School) 0:44:50.749
24th (0pts)
0:10:46.408
63rd (0pts)
0:55:37.157 2 0
36th Cohen Weston (Carson Graham Secondary) 0:45:16.865
25th (0pts)
0:10:21.689
57th (0pts)
0:55:38.554 2 0
37th Eric Stinson (Chatelech Secondary) 0:46:40.296
36th (0pts)
0:09:04.671
28th (0pts)
0:55:44.967 2 0
38th Dex Wager (JL Jackson) 0:45:56.684
32nd (0pts)
0:09:51.408
48th (0pts)
0:55:48.092 2 0
39th Chayton Lapp (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:45:24.062
27th (0pts)
0:10:30.656
59th (0pts)
0:55:54.718 2 0
40th Michael French (Windsor Secondary) 0:45:55.698
31st (0pts)
0:10:01.426
53rd (0pts)
0:55:57.124 2 0
41st Sam Larson (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:47:02.800
37th (0pts)
0:08:55.022
22nd (0pts)
0:55:57.822 2 0
42nd Alexis Rose (Handsworth Secondary) 0:45:35.432
29th (0pts)
0:10:56.805
65th (0pts)
0:56:32.237 2 0
43rd Mats Bosinger (Handsworth) 0:47:51.330
40th (0pts)
0:09:05.293
29th (0pts)
0:56:56.623 2 0
44th Caleb Neilson (Windsor Secondary) 0:46:32.924
34th (0pts)
0:10:31.320
60th (0pts)
0:57:04.244 2 0
45th Matthew Griezic (Argyle) 0:46:37.390
35th (0pts)
0:10:42.058
61st (0pts)
0:57:19.448 2 0
46th Brayden Priebe (JL Jackson) 0:47:48.569
39th (0pts)
0:09:36.942
45th (0pts)
0:57:25.511 2 0
47th Pedar Ree (Home school) 0:48:33.162
44th (0pts)
0:09:23.252
36th (0pts)
0:57:56.414 2 0
48th Ben Stunder (Argyle) 0:48:01.700
41st (0pts)
0:09:58.813
52nd (0pts)
0:58:00.513 2 0
49th Rossa Colbert (Windsor Secondary) 0:48:49.249
45th (0pts)
0:09:26.256
38th (0pts)
0:58:15.505 2 0
50th Felix Schnur (Whistler Secondary) 0:49:22.434
48th (0pts)
0:09:42.931
46th (0pts)
0:59:05.365 2 0
51st Kohen Butler (Brooks Secondary School) 0:48:23.668
42nd (0pts)
0:10:47.387
64th (0pts)
0:59:11.055 2 0
52nd Marcel Parrouty (Pinetree Secondary) 0:49:02.458
46th (0pts)
0:10:10.312
55th (0pts)
0:59:12.770 2 0
53rd Logan Sadan (Whistler Secondary) 0:50:27.961
51st (0pts)
0:09:16.337
32nd (0pts)
0:59:44.298 2 0
54th Alex Town (Carson Graham Secondary) 0:50:54.788
54th (0pts)
0:09:13.380
31st (0pts)
1:00:08.168 2 0
55th Riley Majawa (Handsworth Secondary) 0:50:19.037
50th (0pts)
0:10:13.842
56th (0pts)
1:00:32.879 2 0
56th Phoenix Nash (JL Jackson) 0:52:32.241
61st (0pts)
0:09:17.906
33rd (0pts)
1:01:50.147 2 0
57th Jackson Floe (Seycove) 0:52:11.337
58th (0pts)
0:09:44.173
47th (0pts)
1:01:55.510 2 0
58th Ethan Frketich (Windsor Secondary) 0:52:03.170
55th (0pts)
0:09:57.274
51st (0pts)
1:02:00.444 2 0
59th Kody Dyer (G.P. Vanier Secondary School) 0:53:05.802
69th (0pts)
0:09:01.693
26th (0pts)
1:02:07.495 2 0
60th Eric Balanecki (Argyle) 0:50:49.977
53rd (0pts)
0:11:17.575
67th (0pts)
1:02:07.552 2 0
61st Teigan Lenzi (Revelstoke secondary school) 0:52:48.627
67th (0pts)
0:09:20.865
35th (0pts)
1:02:09.492 2 0
62nd Scott Luxford (Pinetree Secondary) 0:52:17.069
60th (0pts)
0:10:01.888
54th (0pts)
1:02:18.957 2 0
63rd Myles Davis (Chatelech Secondary School) 0:52:38.992
64th (0pts)
0:10:26.458
58th (0pts)
1:03:05.450 2 0
64th Morgan Milley (Handsworth Secondary) 0:52:05.920
56th (0pts)
0:11:20.024
68th (0pts)
1:03:25.944 2 0
65th Joshua Fowler (Chatelech Secondary School) 0:52:14.126
59th (0pts)
0:11:48.295
71st (0pts)
1:04:02.421 2 0
66th Liam Shannon (Elphinstone Secondary) 0:52:43.671
66th (0pts)
0:11:39.241
70th (0pts)
1:04:22.912 2 0
67th Caspar Martin (Coast Mountain Academy) 0:55:38.989
74th (0pts)
0:09:35.137
43rd (0pts)
1:05:14.126 2 0
68th Alex Feuz (Whistler Secondary) 0:55:54.174
77th (0pts)
0:09:34.015
42nd (0pts)
1:05:28.189 2 0
69th James Edgell (Handsworth Secondary) 0:52:42.273
65th (0pts)
0:13:10.672
77th (0pts)
1:05:52.945 2 0
70th James Glezos (Pinetree Secondary) 0:54:42.601
72nd (0pts)
0:12:05.997
72nd (0pts)
1:06:48.598 2 0
71st Jake Tough (Riverside Secondary) 0:54:43.970
73rd (0pts)
0:12:39.989
74th (0pts)
1:07:23.959 2 0
72nd Lennox Davies (Pemberton Secondary School) 0:55:53.107
76th (0pts)
0:11:37.258
69th (0pts)
1:07:30.365 2 0
73rd Drew Schieman (Argyle) 0:57:32.612
78th (0pts)
0:12:20.185
73rd (0pts)
1:09:52.797 2 0
74th Keaton Hill (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:01:46.421
82nd (0pts)
0:09:54.854
49th (0pts)
1:11:41.275 2 0
75th Dorian Hoy (Fort St. James Secondary) 0:58:58.556
79th (0pts)
0:12:54.464
75th (0pts)
1:11:53.020 2 0
76th Kaleb Parsons (Brooks Secondary School) 1:00:26.197
80th (0pts)
0:13:18.809
78th (0pts)
1:13:45.006 2 0
77th Rhys McPhail (Handsworth Secondary) 1:03:44.874
83rd (0pts)
0:11:14.586
66th (0pts)
1:14:59.460 2 0
78th Declan Bittel (Pinetree Secondary) 1:01:27.492
81st (0pts)
0:14:53.714
80th (0pts)
1:16:21.206 2 0
79th Leo MacDonald (Argyle) 1:08:55.029
85th (0pts)
0:13:29.913
79th (0pts)
1:22:24.942 2 0
80th Kai Hartvigsen (Handsworth Secondary) 1:18:16.755
87th (0pts)
0:12:57.405
76th (0pts)
1:31:14.160 2 0
81st Jacob Donohue (Whistler Secondary) 1:30:23.100
88th (0pts)
0:05:07.617
81st (0pts)
1:35:30.717 2 0
82nd Cam Naiberg (Argyle) 0:48:28.254
43rd (0pts)
--
--
0:48:28.254 1 0
83rd Kaden Wigard (Argyle Secondary) 0:50:42.045
52nd (0pts)
--
--
0:50:42.045 1 0
84th Emersen Raffler (Whistler Secondary) 0:52:33.622
62nd (0pts)
--
--
0:52:33.622 1 0
85th Andrew Durie (Brooks Secondary School) 0:52:36.373
63rd (0pts)
--
--
0:52:36.373 1 0
86th Matisse Quayle Petit (Elphinstone Secondary) 0:52:52.885
68th (0pts)
--
--
0:52:52.885 1 0
87th Ben Leahy-McHugh (Brooks Secondary School) 0:55:46.535
75th (0pts)
--
--
0:55:46.535 1 0
88th Brody Green (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:12:11.097
86th (0pts)
--
--
1:12:11.097 1 0
89th Donavyn Shields (Lakes District Secondary School) 1:47:12.197
89th (0pts)
--
--
1:47:12.197 1 0
Back