Ya'Hu's Enduro Results May 27, 2019

Everybody
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total Time
1st 33 AACA koel shinkaruk 0:00:34.818 1st 0:01:02.170 3rd 0:01:57.142 2nd 0:01:35.458 2nd 0:03:46.561 1st 0:08:56.149
2nd 13 AACA Aimar Ijurko 0:00:36.577 2nd 0:00:59.711 1st 0:01:55.989 1st 0:01:33.989 1st 0:03:52.169 2nd 0:08:58.435
3rd 27 AACA Mateo Quist 0:00:39.916 6th 0:01:01.691 2nd 0:02:00.346 3rd 0:01:39.062 3rd 0:03:59.974 3rd 0:09:20.989
4th 26 AACA Jacob Quist 0:00:39.096 4th 0:01:06.469 5th 0:02:07.333 4th 0:01:55.648 9th 0:04:20.952 4th 0:10:09.498
5th 46 AACA Griffin Reid 0:00:38.925 3rd 0:01:05.983 4th 0:02:12.596 6th 0:01:46.322 4th 0:04:45.671 6th 0:10:29.497
6th 20 AACA Ian Lujan 0:00:41.651 8th 0:01:12.136 11th 0:02:10.076 5th 0:01:49.145 5th 0:04:45.025 5th 0:10:38.033
7th 3 AACA Mason Cruickshanks 0:00:41.144 7th 0:01:08.660 6th 0:02:18.416 9th 0:01:50.124 6th 0:04:48.436 8th 0:10:46.780
8th 4 AACA Tannen DesBrisay 0:00:39.243 5th 0:01:08.974 7th 0:02:16.281 8th 0:01:55.302 8th 0:04:48.082 7th 0:10:47.882
9th 21 AACA Sean MacLeod 0:00:44.050 12th 0:01:11.507 9th 0:02:31.901 14th 0:01:50.786 7th 0:04:52.953 9th 0:11:11.197
10th 48 AACA Kaleb Fecho 0:00:43.418 11th 0:01:19.671 17th 0:02:20.844 10th 0:01:57.871 10th 0:04:54.154 10th 0:11:15.958
11th 50 AACA Fin Lloyd 0:00:43.332 10th 0:01:12.982 12th 0:02:26.550 12th 0:02:06.327 12th 0:05:06.118 12th 0:11:35.309
12th 7 AACA Jed Fleming 0:00:43.258 9th 0:01:14.335 13th 0:02:32.209 15th 0:02:28.252 16th 0:05:03.314 11th 0:12:01.368
13th 35 AACA Sam Tierney 0:00:47.825 17th 0:01:11.578 10th 0:02:24.593 11th 0:02:12.885 14th 0:05:28.702 14th 0:12:05.583
14th 22 AACA Mack Manietta 0:00:47.247 15th 0:01:15.408 15th 0:02:33.933 16th 0:02:12.671 13th 0:06:10.345 15th 0:12:59.604
15th 24 AACA Laken Olson 0:00:53.253 20th 0:01:21.259 18th 0:02:55.637 22nd 0:02:25.406 15th 0:06:15.827 16th 0:13:51.382
16th 17 AACA Dane Kiser 0:00:44.945 13th 2 0:01:11.469 8th 0:02:16.093 7th 0:04:20.457 26th 0:05:25.845 13th 0:13:58.809
17th 2 AACA Hudson Cook 0:00:53.432 21st 0:01:24.303 20th 2 0:02:46.333 19th 0:02:38.883 19th 0:06:24.297 18th 0:14:07.248
18th 6 AACA King Eyben 0:00:54.388 24th 0:01:21.871 19th 0:03:01.276 23rd 0:02:36.733 18th 0:06:23.500 17th 0:14:17.768
19th 37 AACA Rian Waite 0:01:04.186 28th 0:01:29.109 21st 0:03:05.953 26th 0:02:48.640 21st 0:06:48.388 20th 0:15:16.276
20th 36 AACA Cohen Waite 0:00:53.956 22nd 0:01:36.406 24th 0:02:51.080 20th 0:02:53.527 22nd 0:07:13.920 21st 0:15:28.889
21st 41 AACA Micah Franko 0:00:54.238 23rd 0:01:34.926 23rd 0:02:43.697 18th 0:03:11.040 23rd 0:08:06.699 24th 0:16:30.600
22nd 16 AACA Hudson Kinnaird 0:01:44.001 39th 0:02:43.930 33rd 0:04:05.672 31st 0:06:52.212 28th 0:15:59.157 25th 0:31:24.972
23rd 5 AACA Jordan Evans 0:00:47.703 16th 0:01:14.552 14th 0:02:28.038 13th 0:02:02.277 11th -- -- 0:06:32.570
24th 38 AACA Stuart Walker 0:00:46.219 14th 0:01:16.037 16th 0:02:37.838 17th 0:02:36.442 17th -- -- 0:07:16.536
25th 10 AACA Katie Hooper 0:00:55.722 25th 0:01:32.019 22nd 0:02:53.653 21st 0:03:13.099 24th -- -- 0:08:34.493
26th 9 AACA Caelan Hooper 0:01:04.693 29th 0:01:47.608 25th 0:03:38.857 29th 0:04:22.855 27th -- -- 0:10:54.013
27th 49 AACA Bryn Eyben 0:01:09.700 32nd 0:01:49.992 26th 0:03:55.864 30th 0:04:01.463 25th -- -- 0:10:57.019
28th 19 AACA Jason Lorenz 0:00:48.679 18th -- -- 0:03:01.443 24th 0:02:47.887 20th 0:07:30.123 23rd 0:14:08.132
29th 31 AACA Hamish Sherman 0:01:08.061 30th 0:02:07.029 28th 0:05:14.736 35th 0:07:11.657 29th -- -- 0:15:41.483
30th 12 AACA Paxton Hunter 0:01:57.800 40th 0:01:57.776 27th 0:04:23.728 32nd 0:07:52.792 31st -- -- 0:16:12.096
31st 32 AACA Skye Sherman 0:01:41.877 38th 0:02:16.305 30th 0:06:26.497 38th 0:08:01.332 32nd -- -- 0:18:26.011
32nd 58 AACA Ryan Green 0:02:31.667 45th 0:02:31.310 32nd 0:05:55.120 36th 0:07:50.385 30th -- -- 0:18:48.482
33rd 30 AACA Lucas Scorda 0:01:11.542 33rd 0:02:26.700 31st 0:04:24.286 33rd -- -- -- -- 0:08:02.528
34th 43 AACA Nory Klein 0:00:51.813 19th -- -- 0:03:03.947 25th -- -- 0:06:38.477 19th 0:10:34.237
35th 1 AACA Tanner Bruce 0:01:35.768 37th 0:02:47.909 34th 0:06:13.241 37th -- -- -- -- 0:10:36.918
36th 42 AACA Elliott Klein 0:00:57.105 27th -- -- 0:03:24.804 28th -- -- 0:07:25.398 22nd 0:11:47.307
37th 40 AACA Maggie Young 0:02:13.569 41st 0:03:12.056 35th -- -- 0:11:42.734 33rd -- -- 0:17:08.359
38th 44 AACA Rory Lennon 0:01:17.460 35th 0:02:09.492 29th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:03:26.952
39th 47 AACA Rhys Warburton 0:00:56.172 26th -- -- 0:03:12.367 27th -- -- -- -- 0:04:08.539
40th 23 AACA Joren Olson 0:01:33.208 36th 0:03:19.313 36th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:04:52.521
41st 45 AACA Eli Patterson 0:01:09.490 31st -- -- 0:04:36.485 34th -- -- -- -- 0:05:45.975
42nd 15 AACA Cameron Ketch 0:02:21.514 43rd 0:03:30.049 37th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:05:51.563
43rd 29 AACA Cody Scorda 0:02:33.299 46th 0:05:55.462 38th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:08:28.761
44th 25 AACA Noah Phillips 0:01:17.168 34th 3 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:01:17.168
45th 14 AACA Dane Jewett 0:02:16.122 42nd -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:02:16.122
46th 39 AACA Severin Williamson 0:02:23.978 44th -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:02:23.978
47th 11 AACA Lucy Hunter -- -- 0:05:58.129 39th -- -- -- -- -- -- 0:05:58.129
-- 18 AACA Luke Kranz -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 28 AACA Ryder Radford -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 34 AACA Riley Taylor -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Last updated Nov 30, 2021 08:00:31 PST