Squamish Enduro 2023 (Short Course) - Stage 3 Stage Results

Squamish Enduro 2023 (Short Course) Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
U21 Women
1st 291 ABBC Ruby Armstrong 0:01:49.124
2nd 541 ABBC Ruby Wells 0:01:49.713
3rd 173 ABDE Davina Wittstock 0:01:53.455
4th 545 ABBC Kirra Whitehead 0:01:53.722
5th 512 ABBC Zoe Steen 0:01:54.465
6th 493 ABBC Sabina Rossiello 0:01:58.935
7th 297 ABBC Brooke Bates 0:02:05.137
U21 Men
1st 184 ABDE Elijah Gray 0:01:34.032
2nd 177 ABDE Eason Wu 0:01:36.063
3rd 549 ABBC Fin Winkler 0:01:36.914
4th 430 ABBC Luke Mackie 0:01:37.012
5th 511 ABBC Harry Steen 0:01:37.099
6th 425 ABBC Fin Lloyd 0:01:39.661
7th 392 ABBC Ben Horswill 0:01:40.463
8th 487 ABBC Max Rinzema 0:01:40.706
9th 174 ABDE Aiton Wong 0:01:41.641
10th 407 ABBC Tristan Kaltenbrunner 0:01:42.120
11th 394 ABBC Alex Hrabowsky 0:01:43.570
12th 526 ABBC Andreas Linkster 0:01:44.836
13th 331 ABBC Jake Cowan 0:01:45.347
14th 384 ABBC Benjamin Helem 0:01:46.464
15th 499 ABBC Kristian Scheib-Hovland 0:01:46.802
16th 496 ABBC Riley Hobbs 0:01:48.486
17th 415 ABBC Luke Kranz 0:01:48.915
18th 520 ABBC Lucas Sweeney 0:01:49.266
19th 446 ABBC Tobias Mennie 0:01:50.628
20th 500 ABBC Liam Schenk 0:01:51.761
21st 426 ABBC Colin Lo 0:01:52.946
22nd 315 ABBC Pablo Castañeda 0:01:57.148
23rd 326 ABBC hudson cook 0:02:02.276
Open Women (21-34)
1st 461 ABBC Megan OBrien 0:01:45.522
2nd 524 ABBC Sarah Thackray 0:01:47.615
3rd 176 ABDE Stephanie Wood 0:01:48.599
4th 508 ABBC Janine Stajkowski 0:01:48.922
5th 293 ABBC Amy Avdeeff 0:01:49.736
6th 364 ABBC Julia Gallant 0:01:50.521
7th 375 ABBC Amélia Haman Côté 0:01:52.059
8th 481 ABBC Zara Quinton 0:01:53.256
9th 67 ABBF Sarah Walter 0:01:55.509
10th 391 ABBC Kristen Hirschfield 0:01:56.852
11th 450 ABBC Chelsea Moen 0:02:00.296
12th 453 ABBC Nicola Mulberry 0:02:02.485
13th 351 ABBC Gemma Elford 0:02:02.861
14th 454 ABBC Rachel Munger 0:02:04.032
15th 498 ABBC Daisy Sanchez-Ziller 0:02:04.729
16th 296 ABBC Lacee Barr 0:02:05.273
17th 335 ABBC Jodie Croker 0:02:05.588
18th 398 ABBC Candace janzen 0:02:08.237
19th 438 ABBC Bri Marcum 0:02:08.553
20th 515 ABBC sofia stopeck 0:02:09.030
21st 403 ABBC Alanna Jones 0:02:13.081
22nd 405 ABBC Jennifer Jordache 0:02:13.575
23rd 543 ABBC Eleanor West 0:02:18.036
24th 483 ABBC Hélène Rancourt 0:02:20.538
Open Men (21-34)
1st 316 ABBC Ali Chapple 0:01:31.366
2nd 179 ABDE James Zogaris 0:01:31.422
3rd 311 ABBC Michael Carswell 0:01:31.518
4th 320 ABBC Osvaldo Codoceo 0:01:31.563
5th 517 ABBC Rigel Sun 0:01:34.673
6th 341 ABBC Sean Donovan 0:01:34.822
7th 358 ABBC Brock Fisher 0:01:34.827
8th 374 ABBC Carson Halliday 0:01:35.115
9th 305 ABBC Chad Boxall 0:01:35.141
10th 286 ABBC Callum Allanson 0:01:35.669
11th 397 ABBC David Janovjak 0:01:35.844
12th 460 ABBC Aidan Oliver 0:01:35.909
13th 533 ABBC Michael Van den Ham 0:01:36.714
14th 435 ABBC Tyler Malcomson 0:01:36.783
15th 317 ABBC Eric Chernushenko 0:01:37.039
16th 353 ABBC Luke Evans 0:01:37.316
17th 365 ABBC Oliver Gallop 0:01:37.366
18th 285 ABBC Ryan Aitcheson 0:01:37.668
19th 466 ABBC Sam Paxton 0:01:38.032
20th 337 ABBC Torren Davis 0:01:38.182
21st 298 ABBC Cameron Bates 0:01:38.414
22nd 507 ABBC Bryan Snow 0:01:38.689
23rd 172 ABDE Nick Winters 0:01:38.802
24th 328 ABBC matt cooper 0:01:38.809
25th 321 ABBC Shaun Coffey 0:01:38.866
26th 480 ABBC Oliver Pringle 0:01:38.933
27th 510 ABBC Cameron Starcheski 0:01:39.808
28th 334 ABBC James Crocker 0:01:40.344
29th 540 ABBC Aidan Webster 0:01:40.346
30th 451 ABBC Simon Moffatt 0:01:40.851
31st 303 ABBC Adrian Boettcher 0:01:40.871
32nd 421 ABBC Haakon Lenes 0:01:40.919
33rd 401 ABBC Thomas Jillings 0:01:41.197
34th 417 ABBC Garret LaValley 0:01:41.494
35th 372 ABBC Anthony Gregg 0:01:41.510
36th 308 ABBC Liam Buchanan 0:01:42.555
37th 422 ABBC Gabriel Lessard Kragen 0:01:42.949
38th 309 ABBC Alan Butler 0:01:42.980
39th 345 ABBC Bryn Drew 0:01:43.158
40th 414 ABBC Mark Koltowski 0:01:43.308
41st 501 ABBC Terry Schmidt 0:01:43.503
42nd 306 ABBC Alexander Breese 0:01:43.599
43rd 467 ABBC Gavin Payne 0:01:43.878
44th 503 ABBC Peter Silins 0:01:44.321
45th 440 ABBC Ciaran Martin 0:01:44.542
46th 336 ABBC Declan Curtin 0:01:44.547
47th 359 ABBC Ryan Foster 0:01:45.024
48th 473 ABBC Jessie Penny 0:01:45.133
49th 408 ABBC Drew Kelly 0:01:45.794
50th 525 ABBC Bridger Thiessen 0:01:45.902
51st 295 ABBC Carson Balmer 0:01:45.961
52nd 420 ABBC Wyatt Lehn 0:01:45.978
53rd 506 ABBC Patrick Skelton 0:01:46.047
54th 458 ABBC Jonathan Noel 0:01:46.174
55th 376 ABBC Kevin Hamersley 0:01:46.342
56th 527 ABBC Sam Thompson 0:01:46.410
57th 338 ABBC Simon Desroches 0:01:46.532
58th 412 ABBC Dalton Knapton 0:01:47.472
59th 404 ABBC Cody Jones 0:01:48.107
60th 362 ABBC Jesse Friesen 0:01:48.297
61st 528 ABBC Brett Thurston 0:01:49.031
62nd 382 ABBC Kevin Heath 0:01:49.320
63rd 346 ABBC Chris Dritmanis 0:01:49.476
64th 373 ABBC Estiven Gutierrez 0:01:50.340
65th 399 ABBC Haris Jilani 0:01:52.232
66th 485 ABBC Vincent Grace 0:01:52.549
67th 444 ABBC Keegan McGovern 0:01:52.900
68th 489 ABBC Chris Rose 0:01:53.694
69th 536 ABBC Ryan Walker 0:01:55.111
70th 456 ABBC Kyle Nadon 0:01:56.228
71st 302 ABBC Oliver Bersani 0:01:56.331
72nd 452 ABBC Jake Mold 0:01:56.541
73rd 289 ABBC Sam Anderson 0:01:56.720
74th 319 ABBC Sean Chilibeck 0:01:57.214
75th 344 ABBC Mason Doyle 0:01:59.287
76th 472 ABBC daniel pena zepeda 0:02:05.626
77th 299 ABBC Frédéric Bédard 0:02:10.590
78th 411 ABBC Jason Kirton 0:02:13.688
79th 464 ABBC Ben Partridge 0:02:37.505
80th 550 ABBC Tom Winning --
81st 386 ABBC Vincent Heroux --
82nd 347 ABBC Wil Eckes --
Masters Women (35-44)
1st 519 ABBC Jasmine Swanson 0:01:47.147
2nd 324 ABBC Sarah Coney 0:01:49.314
3rd 442 ABBC Monica McCosh 0:01:51.819
4th 370 ABBC Freya Pearse 0:01:52.429
5th 410 ABBC Helena Kern 0:01:54.313
6th 488 ABBC Colleen Robinson 0:01:55.488
7th 443 ABBC Megan McFarlane 0:01:58.421
8th 352 ABBC Kate Entwistle 0:01:58.504
9th 369 ABBC Kristy Gogolin 0:02:02.896
10th 318 ABBC Christina Cheung Nagel 0:02:09.417
Masters Men (35-44)
1st 505 ABBC Dan Sims 0:01:27.120
2nd 436 ABBC Adam Mantle 0:01:28.578
3rd 307 ABBC Andrew Brooks 0:01:31.229
4th 406 ABBC Georg Kaltenbrunner 0:01:33.475
5th 294 ABBC Hamish Baird 0:01:33.937
6th 178 ABDE Carlos Zavarce 0:01:34.136
7th 396 ABBC Cedric Humbert 0:01:36.235
8th 413 ABBC Ray Kollars 0:01:36.663
9th 475 ABBC Dan Phipps 0:01:37.191
10th 409 ABBC Mark Kelly 0:01:37.611
11th 516 ABBC Cam Stuart 0:01:38.932
12th 439 ABBC Kris Markgraf 0:01:39.051
13th 535 ABBC matt voynovich 0:01:40.283
14th 448 ABBC Felix Meyer 0:01:40.433
15th 290 ABBC Jonas Araujo 0:01:40.521
16th 339 ABBC Matt Diederichs 0:01:40.934
17th 175 ABDE Alan Wood 0:01:41.443
18th 377 ABBC Euan Hamilton 0:01:41.567
19th 539 ABBC Tim Ward 0:01:42.100
20th 523 ABBC Nicholas Taylor 0:01:42.204
21st 354 ABBC michael faccio 0:01:42.292
22nd 424 ABBC Matt Lissett 0:01:42.369
23rd 531 ABBC Chris Trider 0:01:42.673
24th 504 ABBC Neil Simpson 0:01:42.776
25th 530 ABBC Pip Trenholme 0:01:43.088
26th 462 ABBC Simon Nowak 0:01:43.550
27th 441 ABBC PJ McConkey 0:01:43.769
28th 361 ABBC Greg Franson 0:01:43.930
29th 325 ABBC Adam Cook 0:01:43.952
30th 432 ABBC Nick MacLeod 0:01:44.284
31st 532 ABBC Peter Uy 0:01:44.395
32nd 486 ABBC Ryan Rieger 0:01:44.828
33rd 387 ABBC James Hill 0:01:45.195
34th 378 ABBC Brent Harbers 0:01:45.952
35th 468 ABBC Sterling Pearce 0:01:46.433
36th 388 ABBC Madoc Hill 0:01:46.457
37th 355 ABBC Jacob Fagan 0:01:48.210
38th 537 ABBC Bobby Wallace 0:01:48.504
39th 292 ABBC Lilian Aubert 0:01:48.591
40th 465 ABBC James Paton 0:01:48.602
41st 381 ABBC Simon Hayes 0:01:48.877
42nd 459 ABBC Andrew Nolan 0:01:49.238
43rd 333 ABBC Colin Cribbin 0:01:49.362
44th 395 ABBC Sandy Huette 0:01:49.507
45th 418 ABBC Mike Lee 0:01:49.762
46th 518 ABBC Chapman Swaine 0:01:50.176
47th 380 ABBC Dean Hayes 0:01:50.698
48th 509 ABBC Peter Stanley 0:01:51.492
49th 427 ABBC Joseph Lo 0:01:51.511
50th 356 ABBC Steve Farries 0:01:52.052
51st 310 ABBC Jamie Carson 0:01:52.946
52nd 340 ABBC Doug Dodd 0:01:53.143
53rd 314 ABBC Reed Cassidy 0:01:53.395
54th 423 ABBC Tim Liong 0:01:53.966
55th 463 ABBC Ryan Oviatt 0:01:54.146
56th 548 ABBC Paul Windsor 0:01:55.736
57th 288 ABBC Rodrigo Almeida 0:01:55.736
58th 301 ABBC Bradley Beran 0:01:55.970
59th 478 ABBC Jake Power 0:01:56.466
60th 368 ABBC mark Godard 0:01:56.701
61st 514 ABBC Blair Stone 0:01:56.757
62nd 332 ABBC Ryan Crean 0:01:57.544
63rd 183 ABDE Cory Hartling 0:02:03.029
64th 513 ABBC Peter Stokes 0:02:04.917
65th 304 ABBC Jerome Bourgault 0:03:57.330
Veteran Women (45+)
1st 491 ABBC Lorraine Ross 0:01:56.091
2nd 476 ABBC Robyn Pickering 0:02:02.345
3rd 327 ABBC Barb Cooke 0:02:05.744
Veteran Men (45+)
1st 343 ABBC Stewart Douglas 0:01:34.874
2nd 431 ABBC Callum Macleod 0:01:35.641
3rd 330 ABBC Allan Cowan 0:01:38.207
4th 357 ABBC Dan Fear 0:01:39.808
5th 171 ABDE Derek Wintermans 0:01:40.465
6th 534 ABBC Jeff Vopni 0:01:40.695
7th 457 ABBC Martin Newman 0:01:40.843
8th 400 ABBC Arama Jillings 0:01:41.052
9th 429 ABBC Ian MacAlister 0:01:43.802
10th 323 ABBC Leonard Collett 0:01:44.489
11th 416 ABBC Tom Kranz 0:01:45.092
12th 474 ABBC Mark Petersen 0:01:45.429
13th 287 ABBC Yapo Allé-Ando 0:01:45.448
14th 366 ABBC Neil Gilchrist 0:01:45.857
15th 544 ABBC Craig Whitehead 0:01:46.010
16th 484 ABBC Chris Rich 0:01:46.200
17th 546 ABBC Grant Wilburn 0:01:46.240
18th 492 ABBC Anselmo Rossiello 0:01:46.258
19th 437 ABBC Robert Maranda 0:01:46.660
20th 445 ABBC Damian McKevitt 0:01:47.118
21st 428 ABBC Mark Longpre 0:01:47.214
22nd 477 ABBC Tim Pollock 0:01:47.314
23rd 322 ABBC Graham Collett 0:01:47.389
24th 342 ABBC David Dorrans 0:01:47.453
25th 312 ABBC Terry Casavant 0:01:48.774
26th 300 ABBC Tyson Bell 0:01:49.227
27th 447 ABBC Jay Menning 0:01:49.374
28th 471 ABBC Mick Peatfield 0:01:49.999
29th 385 ABBC Brian Helem 0:01:50.287
30th 349 ABBC Ronald Edwards 0:01:50.534
31st 284 ABBC Lloyd Adams 0:01:52.793
32nd 495 ABBC Gerhard Runge 0:01:54.874
33rd 521 ABBC Paul Sweeney 0:01:55.456
34th 433 ABBC Mike MacRae 0:01:55.588
35th 482 ABBC Paul Rak 0:01:55.899
36th 393 ABBC Mike Howells 0:02:00.655
37th 542 ABBC Seth Wells 0:05:17.394