The Gryphon 2018 (Short Course) - Gryphon Short 2 Stage Results

The Gryphon 2018 (Short Course) Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Under 19 Men
1st 281 AABD Ben Dickson 0:03:34.245
Open Women
1st 282 AABD Sienna Dickson 0:03:28.604
2nd 324 AABD Teigen Pascual 0:03:33.273
3rd 302 AABD Michaela Hoskin 0:03:33.490
4th 321 AABD Amanda Myke 0:03:34.553
5th 329 AABD Genevieve Poirier 0:03:35.112
6th 320 AABD Steven Mulcahy 0:03:36.392
7th 274 AABD Katharine Carter 0:03:39.564
8th 277 AABD Carla Coester 0:03:40.246
9th 263 AABD Cristina Altes 0:03:44.016
10th 270 AABD Lindsey Bolivar 0:03:46.788
11th 316 AABD Megan McFarlane 0:03:47.012
12th 314 AABD Charlene Lucjan 0:03:51.819
13th 291 AABD Belinda Grant 0:03:52.199
14th 308 AABD Sonya Kelly 0:03:53.034
15th 295 AABD Vero Hamel 0:03:53.324
16th 297 AABD Erin Hasinoff 0:03:54.415
17th 334 AABD Sherry Staples 0:03:55.385
18th 345 AABD Nancy Zenger 0:04:00.372
19th 317 AABD Rowena McHugh 0:04:00.721
20th 276 AABD Nicola Church 0:04:06.791
21st 322 AABD Daisy Ng 0:04:07.775
22nd 313 AABD Emma Logan 0:04:10.597
23rd 309 AABD Tana Kennett 0:04:11.399
24th 338 AABD Ashley Wicks 0:04:15.659
25th 290 AABD Alanna Goobie 0:04:25.795
26th 344 AABD Catherine Zaborowska 0:05:23.585
27th 315 AABD Nancy Manning 0:05:32.059
Open Men
1st 305 AABD John Hyatt 0:03:10.235
2nd 337 AABD Thomas Wallace 0:03:14.205
3rd 287 AABD Mason Fulton 0:03:14.609
4th 269 AABD Colin Blevins 0:03:15.978
5th 280 AABD Morgan Deno 0:03:16.009
6th 335 AABD Graham Sukhiani 0:03:20.571
7th 342 AABD Bill Woods 0:03:21.289
8th 275 AABD Paul Carter 0:03:23.414
9th 283 AABD Robin Donovan 0:03:24.024
10th 299 AABD Ian Hengemuhle 0:03:24.850
11th 323 AABD Aidan Oliver 0:03:26.473
12th 273 AABD Spencer Brawn 0:03:29.195
13th 267 AABD Cory Bernard 0:03:30.469
14th 286 AABD Lee Farrell 0:03:31.336
15th 272 AABD Rene Bousquet 0:03:32.019
16th 343 AABD Dave Yoshimoto 0:03:32.430
17th 298 AABD Simon Hayes 0:03:32.544
18th 304 AABD Charlie Humphreys 0:03:32.556
19th 303 AABD Stephen Huff 0:03:33.223
20th 333 AABD PETER STANLEY 0:03:33.977
21st 327 AABD Burt Petersen 0:03:35.047
22nd 339 AABD Max Williams 0:03:37.445
23rd 285 AABD Skylar Duncan 0:03:39.888
24th 301 AABD James Holland 0:03:40.131
25th 294 AABD Brian Gunn 0:03:41.544
26th 332 AABD Zach Sigouin 0:03:43.022
27th 296 AABD Aaron Harper 0:03:47.020
28th 262 AABD Lloyd Adams 0:03:50.159
29th 341 AABD Erick Wong 0:03:50.892
30th 264 AABD Coltan Armitage 0:03:51.567
31st 330 AABD Javier PĂ©rez Montava 0:03:55.162
32nd 293 AABD Brad Greenbank 0:03:55.504
33rd 284 AABD Oliver Doyle 0:04:00.932
34th 268 AABD Ward Bertram 0:04:01.042
35th 312 AABD Brian Lahiffe 0:04:01.976
36th 288 AABD Gerardo Galaz 0:04:04.153
37th 331 AABD Mike Schenstead 0:04:05.477
38th 318 AABD Dan Moberg 0:04:16.011
39th 340 AABD Roger Williams 0:21:21.869