The Gryphon 2018 (Short Course) - Gryphon Short 1 Stage Results

The Gryphon 2018 (Short Course) Race Results

Placing Plate Name Time
Under 19 Men
1st 281 AABD Ben Dickson 0:04:05.911
Open Women
1st 324 AABD Teigen Pascual 0:04:07.676
2nd 321 AABD Amanda Myke 0:04:13.908
3rd 329 AABD Genevieve Poirier 0:04:14.887
4th 282 AABD Sienna Dickson 0:04:16.039
5th 263 AABD Cristina Altes 0:04:22.338
6th 270 AABD Lindsey Bolivar 0:04:26.840
7th 277 AABD Carla Coester 0:04:27.556
8th 291 AABD Belinda Grant 0:04:30.270
9th 302 AABD Michaela Hoskin 0:04:31.932
10th 316 AABD Megan McFarlane 0:04:32.272
11th 274 AABD Katharine Carter 0:04:35.388
12th 308 AABD Sonya Kelly 0:04:43.885
13th 276 AABD Nicola Church 0:04:51.237
14th 297 AABD Erin Hasinoff 0:04:53.581
15th 345 AABD Nancy Zenger 0:04:56.377
16th 334 AABD Sherry Staples 0:04:59.479
17th 295 AABD Vero Hamel 0:04:59.735
18th 317 AABD Rowena McHugh 0:05:00.622
19th 320 AABD Steven Mulcahy 0:05:00.949
20th 314 AABD Charlene Lucjan 0:05:10.978
21st 309 AABD Tana Kennett 0:05:11.943
22nd 338 AABD Ashley Wicks 0:05:12.448
23rd 313 AABD Emma Logan 0:05:32.857
24th 290 AABD Alanna Goobie 0:06:07.077
25th 322 AABD Daisy Ng 0:06:07.425
26th 344 AABD Catherine Zaborowska 0:10:12.149
27th 315 AABD Nancy Manning 0:10:29.111
28th 195 AABD Melissa Penrose --
29th 93 AABD Tania Di Salvio --
Open Men
1st 287 AABD Mason Fulton 0:03:34.113
2nd 305 AABD John Hyatt 0:03:40.616
3rd 280 AABD Morgan Deno 0:03:41.188
4th 335 AABD Graham Sukhiani 0:03:48.555
5th 299 AABD Ian Hengemuhle 0:03:49.719
6th 337 AABD Thomas Wallace 0:03:52.050
7th 275 AABD Paul Carter 0:03:52.552
8th 269 AABD Colin Blevins 0:03:52.705
9th 286 AABD Lee Farrell 0:03:53.266
10th 323 AABD Aidan Oliver 0:03:54.941
11th 283 AABD Robin Donovan 0:04:00.639
12th 273 AABD Spencer Brawn 0:04:02.627
13th 342 AABD Bill Woods 0:04:06.181
14th 267 AABD Cory Bernard 0:04:08.591
15th 304 AABD Charlie Humphreys 0:04:10.390
16th 298 AABD Simon Hayes 0:04:12.936
17th 303 AABD Stephen Huff 0:04:16.191
18th 327 AABD Burt Petersen 0:04:16.549
19th 284 AABD Oliver Doyle 0:04:19.762
20th 301 AABD James Holland 0:04:20.945
21st 343 AABD Dave Yoshimoto 0:04:21.347
22nd 272 AABD Rene Bousquet 0:04:21.913
23rd 285 AABD Skylar Duncan 0:04:33.623
24th 264 AABD Coltan Armitage 0:04:34.976
25th 293 AABD Brad Greenbank 0:04:41.144
26th 330 AABD Javier PĂ©rez Montava 0:04:42.155
27th 333 AABD PETER STANLEY 0:04:49.899
28th 296 AABD Aaron Harper 0:04:50.110
29th 312 AABD Brian Lahiffe 0:04:51.333
30th 339 AABD Max Williams 0:04:51.383
31st 294 AABD Brian Gunn 0:04:54.855
32nd 340 AABD Roger Williams 0:05:03.796
33rd 262 AABD Lloyd Adams 0:05:05.495
34th 268 AABD Ward Bertram 0:05:09.064
35th 288 AABD Gerardo Galaz 0:05:20.708
36th 332 AABD Zach Sigouin 0:06:17.935
37th 318 AABD Dan Moberg 0:06:32.559
38th 341 AABD Erick Wong 0:07:06.578