Sea to Summit Series 21 - Saturday, Rise and Climb Results Aug 11, 2018

13-19 Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 336 AACD Lucas B 2:38:22.347
20-29 Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
-- 995 AACD Katie Tikkanen --
30-39 Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 836 AACD Sheena Choy 1:32:56.134
2nd 303 AACD Daniela Raebsamen 1:53:06.404
3rd 976 AACD Justine Cheng 2:02:40.750
30-39 Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 800 AACD Martin Côté 1:28:08.607
40-49 Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 802 AACD Suzanne Banks 1:53:41.334
2nd 713 AACD Jessica Kalra 2:30:54.934
40-49 Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 919 AACD Amish Solanki 1:57:49.685
50-59 Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 977 AACD Nasreen Boshehri 1:46:06.184
2nd 979 AACD Grace Neudorf 1:48:41.002
3rd 801 AACD Yasmin Haufschild 3:04:44.222
60-69 Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 982 AACD Ruth Hellerud-Brown 1:19:27.507
2nd 671 AACD Susan Hughes 3:30:30.475
60-69 Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 978 AACD Babak Mosleh 1:45:57.596
2nd 980 AACD Jim Neudorf 1:47:32.463
70+ Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 333 AACD Victor Wiebe 3:30:40.861
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 982 AACD Ruth Hellerud-Brown 1:19:27.507
2nd 836 AACD Sheena Choy 1:32:56.134
3rd 977 AACD Nasreen Boshehri 1:46:06.184
4th 979 AACD Grace Neudorf 1:48:41.002
5th 303 AACD Daniela Raebsamen 1:53:06.404
6th 802 AACD Suzanne Banks 1:53:41.334
7th 976 AACD Justine Cheng 2:02:40.750
8th 713 AACD Jessica Kalra 2:30:54.934
9th 801 AACD Yasmin Haufschild 3:04:44.222
10th 671 AACD Susan Hughes 3:30:30.475
-- 995 AACD Katie Tikkanen --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 800 AACD Martin Côté 1:28:08.607
2nd 978 AACD Babak Mosleh 1:45:57.596
3rd 980 AACD Jim Neudorf 1:47:32.463
4th 919 AACD Amish Solanki 1:57:49.685
5th 336 AACD Lucas B 2:38:22.347
6th 333 AACD Victor Wiebe 3:30:40.861
Everybody
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 982 AACD Ruth Hellerud-Brown 1:19:27.507
2nd 800 AACD Martin Côté 1:28:08.607
3rd 836 AACD Sheena Choy 1:32:56.134
4th 665 AACD 1:36:17.198
5th 978 AACD Babak Mosleh 1:45:57.596
6th 977 AACD Nasreen Boshehri 1:46:06.184
7th 980 AACD Jim Neudorf 1:47:32.463
8th 979 AACD Grace Neudorf 1:48:41.002
9th 332 AACD 1:49:47.043
10th 334 AACD 1:49:54.590
11th 303 AACD Daniela Raebsamen 1:53:06.404
12th 718 AACD 1:53:37.704
13th 802 AACD Suzanne Banks 1:53:41.334
14th 919 AACD Amish Solanki 1:57:49.685
15th 976 AACD Justine Cheng 2:02:40.750
16th 670 AACD 2:07:29.812
17th 669 AACD 2:07:39.606
18th 714 AACD 2:30:39.282
19th 712 AACD 2:30:41.591
20th 713 AACD Jessica Kalra 2:30:54.934
21st 716 AACD 2:31:08.873
22nd 336 AACD Lucas B 2:38:22.347
23rd 300 AACD 2:42:14.149
24th 801 AACD Yasmin Haufschild 3:04:44.222
25th 671 AACD Susan Hughes 3:30:30.475
26th 333 AACD Victor Wiebe 3:30:40.861
27th 343 AACD 3:54:35.420
28th 347 AACD 3:54:44.606
29th 344 AACD 3:57:08.602
30th 345 AACD 3:57:10.617
31st 346 AACD 3:57:13.125
32nd 301 AACD 4:14:55.213
33rd 302 AACD 4:23:00.345
-- 335 AACD --
-- 340 AACD --
-- 341 AACD --
-- 342 AACD --
-- 995 AACD Katie Tikkanen --
-- 1614 AACD --
Unregistered
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 665 AACD 1:36:17.198
2nd 332 AACD 1:49:47.043
3rd 334 AACD 1:49:54.590
4th 718 AACD 1:53:37.704
5th 670 AACD 2:07:29.812
6th 669 AACD 2:07:39.606
7th 714 AACD 2:30:39.282
8th 712 AACD 2:30:41.591
9th 716 AACD 2:31:08.873
10th 300 AACD 2:42:14.149
11th 343 AACD 3:54:35.420
12th 347 AACD 3:54:44.606
13th 344 AACD 3:57:08.602
14th 345 AACD 3:57:10.617
15th 346 AACD 3:57:13.125
16th 301 AACD 4:14:55.213
17th 302 AACD 4:23:00.345
-- 335 AACD --
-- 340 AACD --
-- 341 AACD --
-- 342 AACD --
-- 1614 AACD --

Last updated Aug 6, 2020 05:13:56 PDT