2023 Cinco XC Results

Worst 1 race(s) are excluded from points calculation - Jun 15, 2024 07:56:24 PDT - page updated every 1 month


Youth U13
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Finn Banks 1:09:12.442
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:09:12.442 1 80
Junior Women U18
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Maelle Hetherington --
--
0:55:42.589
1st (80pts)
0:55:42.589 1 80
2nd Jaime Kranz 1:15:20.196
1st (80pts)
--
--
1:15:20.196 1 80
Junior Men U18
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Ethan Wood 0:37:23.363
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:37:23.363 1 80
2nd Fin Lloyd --
--
0:43:33.813
1st (80pts)
0:43:33.813 1 80
3rd Luke Kranz 1:08:02.208
4th (77pts)
0:43:49.806
2nd (79pts)
1:51:52.014 2 79
4th Kelan Wells 0:39:02.842
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:39:02.842 1 79
5th Olivier Courcelles --
--
0:44:09.679
3rd (78pts)
0:44:09.679 1 78
6th Finley Wood 0:55:45.334
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:55:45.334 1 78
Open Women
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st zoe dawson --
--
0:37:11.427
1st (80pts)
0:37:11.427 1 80
2nd Marin Lowe 0:42:26.004
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:42:26.004 1 80
3rd Maggie Kirkwood 0:50:27.951
6th (75pts)
0:42:02.161
2nd (79pts)
1:32:30.112 2 79
4th Jayne Rossworn 0:46:16.526
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:46:16.526 1 79
5th Isabelle Jacques 0:54:18.458
10th (71pts)
0:42:03.848
3rd (78pts)
1:36:22.306 2 78
6th Stephanie Wood 0:49:47.100
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:49:47.100 1 78
7th jodie peachey 0:51:16.418
7th (74pts)
0:43:42.410
4th (77pts)
1:34:58.828 2 77
8th Katharine Carter 0:49:50.246
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:49:50.246 1 77
9th Emily Rankin --
--
0:44:19.684
5th (76pts)
0:44:19.684 1 76
10th Christy Drever 0:50:22.098
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:50:22.098 1 76
11th Meg Stringfellow --
--
0:49:05.258
6th (75pts)
0:49:05.258 1 75
12th Oscar Radevsky --
--
0:57:29.530
7th (74pts)
0:57:29.530 1 74
13th jo Peters 0:53:23.644
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:53:23.644 1 73
14th Samantha Kent --
--
1:01:16.445
8th (73pts)
1:01:16.445 1 73
15th Lauren Karpman 1:22:34.761
18th (63pts)
1:02:27.283
9th (72pts)
2:25:02.044 2 72
16th Nicole Lively 0:53:54.621
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:53:54.621 1 72
17th Alexis Bullock --
--
1:03:31.358
10th (71pts)
1:03:31.358 1 71
18th Georgie Evans 1:16:23.114
17th (64pts)
1:09:24.991
11th (70pts)
2:25:48.105 2 70
19th Laura Spence 0:55:13.980
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:55:13.980 1 70
20th Rachel May 0:55:20.754
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:55:20.754 1 69
21st Jacqueline Clough 0:59:31.397
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:59:31.397 1 68
22nd cassandra ratcliffe 1:04:22.148
14th (67pts)
--
--
1:04:22.148 1 67
23rd Emilie Nevill 1:12:08.842
15th (66pts)
--
--
1:12:08.842 1 66
24th Jennifer Curtis 1:15:30.602
16th (65pts)
--
--
1:15:30.602 1 65
Open Men
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Brian O'Rourke 0:41:49.824
2nd (79pts)
0:32:33.588
1st (80pts)
1:14:23.412 2 80
2nd Linden Ladouceur 0:41:46.784
1st (80pts)
0:34:20.455
2nd (79pts)
1:16:07.239 2 80
3rd Kevin Buergi --
--
0:36:48.738
3rd (78pts)
0:36:48.738 1 78
4th Kris Strebel 0:42:42.780
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:42:42.780 1 78
5th Daniel Stein 0:47:41.191
9th (72pts)
0:37:02.883
4th (77pts)
1:24:44.074 2 77
6th Conor Corbett 0:43:12.707
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:43:12.707 1 77
7th Shanan Cohn --
--
0:37:40.944
5th (76pts)
0:37:40.944 1 76
8th Myles Lane 0:43:13.739
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:43:13.739 1 76
9th Bryan Snow 0:47:23.769
8th (73pts)
0:37:59.723
6th (75pts)
1:25:23.492 2 75
10th Remi Gauvin 0:46:05.569
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:46:05.569 1 75
11th jack mckillop --
--
0:38:22.337
7th (74pts)
0:38:22.337 1 74
12th Paul Carter 0:46:45.265
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:46:45.265 1 74
13th Stephen Templeman --
--
0:38:45.899
8th (73pts)
0:38:45.899 1 73
14th Luke Bell --
--
0:39:03.038
9th (72pts)
0:39:03.038 1 72
15th David Charette 0:48:18.541
10th (71pts)
0:41:30.623
14th (67pts)
1:29:49.164 2 71
16th Rob Melvin --
--
0:39:44.651
10th (71pts)
0:39:44.651 1 71
17th Benjamin Brand --
--
0:40:29.097
11th (70pts)
0:40:29.097 1 70
18th Garret LaValley 0:48:21.630
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:48:21.630 1 70
19th Tyler Blamey 0:52:34.517
19th (62pts)
0:40:57.052
12th (69pts)
1:33:31.569 2 69
20th Jonas Araujo 0:49:05.159
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:49:05.159 1 69
21st bernard nadeau 0:50:40.638
16th (65pts)
0:41:18.762
13th (68pts)
1:31:59.400 2 68
22nd Tyler Ezzy 0:49:40.113
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:49:40.113 1 68
23rd Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:50:35.104
14th (67pts)
1:36:00.000
35th (46pts)
2:26:35.104 2 67
24th Spencer Gould 0:50:36.411
15th (66pts)
0:42:11.410
17th (64pts)
1:32:47.821 2 66
25th Tuomas Leinonen --
--
0:41:31.982
15th (66pts)
0:41:31.982 1 66
26th Christopher Clarke --
--
0:41:57.593
16th (65pts)
0:41:57.593 1 65
27th Olivier Corbeil 0:52:11.338
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:52:11.338 1 64
28th Sam Thompson --
--
0:42:50.518
18th (63pts)
0:42:50.518 1 63
29th Bradley Hough 0:52:33.373
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:52:33.373 1 63
30th Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault --
--
0:42:57.157
19th (62pts)
0:42:57.157 1 62
31st Nick Cowley --
--
0:42:59.056
20th (61pts)
0:42:59.056 1 61
32nd Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:52:48.095
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:52:48.095 1 61
33rd David Lee 0:54:03.780
26th (55pts)
0:43:07.426
21st (60pts)
1:37:11.206 2 60
34th Geoff Jansen 0:53:11.461
21st (60pts)
0:45:05.553
24th (57pts)
1:38:17.014 2 60
35th Ray Richards --
--
0:43:15.748
22nd (59pts)
0:43:15.748 1 59
36th Tyler Cuthbert 0:53:17.359
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:53:17.359 1 59
37th Dixon Black --
--
0:45:03.811
23rd (58pts)
0:45:03.811 1 58
38th Rodrigo Almeida 0:53:39.571
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:53:39.571 1 58
39th Jason Leroux 0:53:54.243
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:53:54.243 1 57
40th Michael McLean --
--
0:47:36.661
25th (56pts)
0:47:36.661 1 56
41st Nick Morgan 0:53:54.901
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:53:54.901 1 56
42nd Tyler Jones 0:56:40.063
27th (54pts)
0:48:09.028
26th (55pts)
1:44:49.091 2 55
43rd Bradley Beran 1:22:36.284
34th (47pts)
0:48:52.252
27th (54pts)
2:11:28.536 2 54
44th Gabriel Cojuangco --
--
0:49:55.276
28th (53pts)
0:49:55.276 1 53
45th Stephen Smith 0:57:40.407
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:57:40.407 1 53
46th Danny Greenberg 0:57:53.679
29th (52pts)
1:03:13.347
32nd (49pts)
2:01:07.026 2 52
47th Ryan Perillo --
--
0:49:57.890
29th (52pts)
0:49:57.890 1 52
48th Kevin Hamersley 1:09:57.634
33rd (48pts)
0:54:41.471
30th (51pts)
2:04:39.105 2 51
49th Doug McLeod 0:58:16.704
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:58:16.704 1 51
50th Nick Mulder --
--
0:57:27.350
31st (50pts)
0:57:27.350 1 50
51st Connor LeDrew 1:01:21.906
31st (50pts)
--
--
1:01:21.906 1 50
52nd Laurence Pryer 1:07:39.757
32nd (49pts)
--
--
1:07:39.757 1 49
53rd Lee Jackson --
--
1:03:44.135
33rd (48pts)
1:03:44.135 1 48
54th Brett Bullock --
--
1:03:44.893
34th (47pts)
1:03:44.893 1 47
Master Women 40+
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Jane Emerick 1:18:17.547
8th (73pts)
0:48:36.458
1st (80pts)
2:06:54.005 2 80
2nd Doris Gomes 0:56:22.257
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:56:22.257 1 80
3rd Martina Franko 0:57:54.766
2nd (79pts)
0:48:37.654
2nd (79pts)
1:46:32.420 2 79
4th Barb Cooke 1:00:17.071
3rd (78pts)
0:51:00.829
3rd (78pts)
1:51:17.900 2 78
5th Lorraine Ross 1:02:41.762
4th (77pts)
0:53:06.498
4th (77pts)
1:55:48.260 2 77
6th Holly Hetherington --
--
0:55:44.929
5th (76pts)
0:55:44.929 1 76
7th Kathy Cormack 1:05:03.058
5th (76pts)
--
--
1:05:03.058 1 76
8th Renee Kranz 1:08:12.901
6th (75pts)
0:58:17.788
7th (74pts)
2:06:30.689 2 75
9th Emily Ormerod --
--
0:57:25.221
6th (75pts)
0:57:25.221 1 75
10th Yasuko Otsuka 1:12:06.927
7th (74pts)
--
--
1:12:06.927 1 74
11th Sally Bell --
--
1:09:21.671
8th (73pts)
1:09:21.671 1 73
12th Megan McFarlane --
--
1:09:23.139
9th (72pts)
1:09:23.139 1 72
13th Kelly Mapleston 1:23:11.191
9th (72pts)
--
--
1:23:11.191 1 72
14th Chelsie McCutcheon --
--
1:10:07.803
10th (71pts)
1:10:07.803 1 71
Master Men 40+
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Mark Longpre 0:42:46.148
1st (80pts)
0:37:54.765
2nd (79pts)
1:20:40.913 2 80
2nd ted russo 0:43:16.901
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:43:16.901 1 79
3rd Declan Wolfe --
--
0:39:40.138
3rd (78pts)
0:39:40.138 1 78
4th Garrett Lynch 0:45:43.203
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:45:43.203 1 78
5th Ches Lam 0:45:58.692
4th (77pts)
0:40:59.011
6th (75pts)
1:26:57.703 2 77
6th Jeff Norman --
--
0:39:58.250
5th (76pts)
0:39:58.250 1 76
7th Amir Shahrestani 0:46:14.939
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:46:14.939 1 76
8th Ian Neville 0:46:43.578
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:46:43.578 1 75
9th Tom Kranz 1:15:21.885
20th (61pts)
0:42:02.270
7th (74pts)
1:57:24.155 2 74
10th Carl Goldstraw 0:47:08.982
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:47:08.982 1 74
11th Kris Markgraf --
--
0:42:38.121
8th (73pts)
0:42:38.121 1 73
12th Dan Perron 0:47:22.838
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:47:22.838 1 73
13th Dave Devlin --
--
0:42:51.668
9th (72pts)
0:42:51.668 1 72
14th Rob Phoenix 0:48:15.716
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:48:15.716 1 72
15th Jonny Lloyd --
--
0:43:34.409
10th (71pts)
0:43:34.409 1 71
16th Mike Charuk 0:48:20.000
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:48:20.000 1 71
17th Rory Tucker --
--
0:44:52.725
11th (70pts)
0:44:52.725 1 70
18th Andrew Clough 0:48:35.669
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:48:35.669 1 70
19th Peter Dennis --
--
0:45:31.402
12th (69pts)
0:45:31.402 1 69
20th Russ Wood 0:55:39.917
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:55:39.917 1 69
21st Olmighti Quillao --
--
0:46:55.864
13th (68pts)
0:46:55.864 1 68
22nd Mike Truelove 0:56:35.513
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:56:35.513 1 68
23rd Davey Mitchell --
--
0:47:53.461
14th (67pts)
0:47:53.461 1 67
24th jason fluckiger 0:56:43.046
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:56:43.046 1 67
25th Grant Wilburn 1:18:08.357
21st (60pts)
0:47:59.234
15th (66pts)
2:06:07.591 2 66
26th Daniel Gloor 0:57:49.019
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:57:49.019 1 66
27th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
0:48:20.669
16th (65pts)
0:48:20.669 1 65
28th Matthew Dahabieh 0:57:56.676
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:57:56.676 1 65
29th Jeff Anderson --
--
0:51:03.873
17th (64pts)
0:51:03.873 1 64
30th Scott Standerwick 1:01:10.705
17th (64pts)
--
--
1:01:10.705 1 64
31st Scott Shaw-MacLaren --
--
0:51:55.322
18th (63pts)
0:51:55.322 1 63
32nd Stephane Menard 1:01:50.114
18th (63pts)
--
--
1:01:50.114 1 63
33rd Bal Risma --
--
0:58:19.689
19th (62pts)
0:58:19.689 1 62
34th Adam Morrison 1:05:32.603
19th (62pts)
--
--
1:05:32.603 1 62
All Women
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st zoe dawson --
--
0:37:11.427
1st (80pts)
0:37:11.427 1 80
2nd Marin Lowe 0:42:26.004
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:42:26.004 1 80
3rd Maggie Kirkwood 0:50:27.951
6th (75pts)
0:42:02.161
2nd (79pts)
1:32:30.112 2 79
4th Jayne Rossworn 0:46:16.526
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:46:16.526 1 79
5th Isabelle Jacques 0:54:18.458
10th (71pts)
0:42:03.848
3rd (78pts)
1:36:22.306 2 78
6th Stephanie Wood 0:49:47.100
3rd (78pts)
--
--
0:49:47.100 1 78
7th jodie peachey 0:51:16.418
7th (74pts)
0:43:42.410
4th (77pts)
1:34:58.828 2 77
8th Katharine Carter 0:49:50.246
4th (77pts)
--
--
0:49:50.246 1 77
9th Emily Rankin --
--
0:44:19.684
5th (76pts)
0:44:19.684 1 76
10th Christy Drever 0:50:22.098
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:50:22.098 1 76
11th Jane Emerick 1:18:17.547
26th (55pts)
0:48:36.458
6th (75pts)
2:06:54.005 2 75
12th Martina Franko 0:57:54.766
14th (67pts)
0:48:37.654
7th (74pts)
1:46:32.420 2 74
13th Meg Stringfellow --
--
0:49:05.258
8th (73pts)
0:49:05.258 1 73
14th jo Peters 0:53:23.644
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:53:23.644 1 73
15th Barb Cooke 1:00:17.071
16th (65pts)
0:51:00.829
9th (72pts)
1:51:17.900 2 72
16th Nicole Lively 0:53:54.621
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:53:54.621 1 72
17th Lorraine Ross 1:02:41.762
17th (64pts)
0:53:06.498
10th (71pts)
1:55:48.260 2 71
18th Laura Spence 0:55:13.980
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:55:13.980 1 70
19th Maelle Hetherington --
--
0:55:42.589
11th (70pts)
0:55:42.589 1 70
20th Rachel May 0:55:20.754
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:55:20.754 1 69
21st Holly Hetherington --
--
0:55:44.929
12th (69pts)
0:55:44.929 1 69
22nd Doris Gomes 0:56:22.257
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:56:22.257 1 68
23rd Emily Ormerod --
--
0:57:25.221
13th (68pts)
0:57:25.221 1 68
24th Oscar Radevsky --
--
0:57:29.530
14th (67pts)
0:57:29.530 1 67
25th Renee Kranz 1:08:12.901
20th (61pts)
0:58:17.788
15th (66pts)
2:06:30.689 2 66
26th Jacqueline Clough 0:59:31.397
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:59:31.397 1 66
27th Samantha Kent --
--
1:01:16.445
16th (65pts)
1:01:16.445 1 65
28th Lauren Karpman 1:22:34.761
27th (54pts)
1:02:27.283
17th (64pts)
2:25:02.044 2 64
29th Alexis Bullock --
--
1:03:31.358
18th (63pts)
1:03:31.358 1 63
30th cassandra ratcliffe 1:04:22.148
18th (63pts)
--
--
1:04:22.148 1 63
31st Kathy Cormack 1:05:03.058
19th (62pts)
--
--
1:05:03.058 1 62
32nd Sally Bell --
--
1:09:21.671
19th (62pts)
1:09:21.671 1 62
33rd Megan McFarlane --
--
1:09:23.139
20th (61pts)
1:09:23.139 1 61
34th Georgie Evans 1:16:23.114
25th (56pts)
1:09:24.991
21st (60pts)
2:25:48.105 2 60
35th Yasuko Otsuka 1:12:06.927
21st (60pts)
--
--
1:12:06.927 1 60
36th Chelsie McCutcheon --
--
1:10:07.803
22nd (59pts)
1:10:07.803 1 59
37th Emilie Nevill 1:12:08.842
22nd (59pts)
--
--
1:12:08.842 1 59
38th Jaime Kranz 1:15:20.196
23rd (58pts)
--
--
1:15:20.196 1 58
39th Jennifer Curtis 1:15:30.602
24th (57pts)
--
--
1:15:30.602 1 57
40th Kelly Mapleston 1:23:11.191
28th (53pts)
--
--
1:23:11.191 1 53
All Men
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Brian O'Rourke 0:41:49.824
4th (77pts)
0:32:33.588
1st (80pts)
1:14:23.412 2 80
2nd Ethan Wood 0:37:23.363
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:37:23.363 1 80
3rd Kelan Wells 0:39:02.842
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:39:02.842 1 79
4th Linden Ladouceur 0:41:46.784
3rd (78pts)
0:34:20.455
3rd (78pts)
1:16:07.239 2 78
5th Kevin Buergi --
--
0:36:48.738
4th (77pts)
0:36:48.738 1 77
6th Daniel Stein 0:47:41.191
19th (62pts)
0:37:02.883
5th (76pts)
1:24:44.074 2 76
7th Kris Strebel 0:42:42.780
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:42:42.780 1 76
8th Mark Longpre 0:42:46.148
6th (75pts)
0:37:54.765
7th (74pts)
1:20:40.913 2 75
9th Shanan Cohn --
--
0:37:40.944
6th (75pts)
0:37:40.944 1 75
10th Conor Corbett 0:43:12.707
7th (74pts)
--
--
0:43:12.707 1 74
11th Bryan Snow 0:47:23.769
18th (63pts)
0:37:59.723
8th (73pts)
1:25:23.492 2 73
12th Myles Lane 0:43:13.739
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:43:13.739 1 73
13th jack mckillop --
--
0:38:22.337
9th (72pts)
0:38:22.337 1 72
14th ted russo 0:43:16.901
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:43:16.901 1 72
15th Stephen Templeman --
--
0:38:45.899
10th (71pts)
0:38:45.899 1 71
16th Garrett Lynch 0:45:43.203
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:45:43.203 1 71
17th Ches Lam 0:45:58.692
11th (70pts)
0:40:59.011
18th (63pts)
1:26:57.703 2 70
18th Luke Bell --
--
0:39:03.038
11th (70pts)
0:39:03.038 1 70
19th Declan Wolfe --
--
0:39:40.138
12th (69pts)
0:39:40.138 1 69
20th Remi Gauvin 0:46:05.569
12th (69pts)
--
--
0:46:05.569 1 69
21st Rob Melvin --
--
0:39:44.651
13th (68pts)
0:39:44.651 1 68
22nd Amir Shahrestani 0:46:14.939
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:46:14.939 1 68
23rd Ian Neville 0:46:43.578
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:46:43.578 1 67
24th Jeff Norman --
--
0:39:58.250
15th (66pts)
0:39:58.250 1 66
25th Paul Carter 0:46:45.265
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:46:45.265 1 66
26th Benjamin Brand --
--
0:40:29.097
16th (65pts)
0:40:29.097 1 65
27th Carl Goldstraw 0:47:08.982
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:47:08.982 1 65
28th Tyler Blamey 0:52:34.517
32nd (49pts)
0:40:57.052
17th (64pts)
1:33:31.569 2 64
29th Dan Perron 0:47:22.838
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:47:22.838 1 64
30th bernard nadeau 0:50:40.638
29th (52pts)
0:41:18.762
19th (62pts)
1:31:59.400 2 62
31st David Charette 0:48:18.541
21st (60pts)
0:41:30.623
20th (61pts)
1:29:49.164 2 61
32nd Rob Phoenix 0:48:15.716
20th (61pts)
--
--
0:48:15.716 1 61
33rd Tuomas Leinonen --
--
0:41:31.982
21st (60pts)
0:41:31.982 1 60
34th Christopher Clarke --
--
0:41:57.593
22nd (59pts)
0:41:57.593 1 59
35th Mike Charuk 0:48:20.000
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:48:20.000 1 59
36th Tom Kranz 1:15:21.885
58th (23pts)
0:42:02.270
23rd (58pts)
1:57:24.155 2 58
37th Garret LaValley 0:48:21.630
23rd (58pts)
--
--
0:48:21.630 1 58
38th Spencer Gould 0:50:36.411
28th (53pts)
0:42:11.410
24th (57pts)
1:32:47.821 2 57
39th Andrew Clough 0:48:35.669
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:48:35.669 1 57
40th Kris Markgraf --
--
0:42:38.121
25th (56pts)
0:42:38.121 1 56
41st Jonas Araujo 0:49:05.159
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:49:05.159 1 56
42nd Sam Thompson --
--
0:42:50.518
26th (55pts)
0:42:50.518 1 55
43rd Tyler Ezzy 0:49:40.113
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:49:40.113 1 55
44th Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:50:35.104
27th (54pts)
1:36:00.000
57th (24pts)
2:26:35.104 2 54
45th Dave Devlin --
--
0:42:51.668
27th (54pts)
0:42:51.668 1 54
46th Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault --
--
0:42:57.157
28th (53pts)
0:42:57.157 1 53
47th Nick Cowley --
--
0:42:59.056
29th (52pts)
0:42:59.056 1 52
48th David Lee 0:54:03.780
39th (42pts)
0:43:07.426
30th (51pts)
1:37:11.206 2 51
49th Olivier Corbeil 0:52:11.338
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:52:11.338 1 51
50th Ray Richards --
--
0:43:15.748
31st (50pts)
0:43:15.748 1 50
51st Bradley Hough 0:52:33.373
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:52:33.373 1 50
52nd Fin Lloyd --
--
0:43:33.813
32nd (49pts)
0:43:33.813 1 49
53rd Jonny Lloyd --
--
0:43:34.409
33rd (48pts)
0:43:34.409 1 48
54th Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:52:48.095
33rd (48pts)
--
--
0:52:48.095 1 48
55th Geoff Jansen 0:53:11.461
34th (47pts)
0:45:05.553
38th (43pts)
1:38:17.014 2 47
56th Luke Kranz 1:08:02.208
55th (26pts)
0:43:49.806
34th (47pts)
1:51:52.014 2 47
57th Olivier Courcelles --
--
0:44:09.679
35th (46pts)
0:44:09.679 1 46
58th Tyler Cuthbert 0:53:17.359
35th (46pts)
--
--
0:53:17.359 1 46
59th Rory Tucker --
--
0:44:52.725
36th (45pts)
0:44:52.725 1 45
60th Rodrigo Almeida 0:53:39.571
36th (45pts)
--
--
0:53:39.571 1 45
61st Dixon Black --
--
0:45:03.811
37th (44pts)
0:45:03.811 1 44
62nd Jason Leroux 0:53:54.243
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:53:54.243 1 44
63rd Nick Morgan 0:53:54.901
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:53:54.901 1 43
64th Peter Dennis --
--
0:45:31.402
39th (42pts)
0:45:31.402 1 42
65th Olmighti Quillao --
--
0:46:55.864
40th (41pts)
0:46:55.864 1 41
66th Russ Wood 0:55:39.917
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:55:39.917 1 41
67th Michael McLean --
--
0:47:36.661
41st (40pts)
0:47:36.661 1 40
68th Finley Wood 0:55:45.334
41st (40pts)
--
--
0:55:45.334 1 40
69th Davey Mitchell --
--
0:47:53.461
42nd (39pts)
0:47:53.461 1 39
70th Mike Truelove 0:56:35.513
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:56:35.513 1 39
71st Tyler Jones 0:56:40.063
43rd (38pts)
0:48:09.028
44th (37pts)
1:44:49.091 2 38
72nd Grant Wilburn 1:18:08.357
59th (22pts)
0:47:59.234
43rd (38pts)
2:06:07.591 2 38
73rd jason fluckiger 0:56:43.046
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:56:43.046 1 37
74th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
0:48:20.669
45th (36pts)
0:48:20.669 1 36
75th Stephen Smith 0:57:40.407
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:57:40.407 1 36
76th Bradley Beran 1:22:36.284
60th (21pts)
0:48:52.252
46th (35pts)
2:11:28.536 2 35
77th Daniel Gloor 0:57:49.019
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:57:49.019 1 35
78th Danny Greenberg 0:57:53.679
47th (34pts)
1:03:13.347
54th (27pts)
2:01:07.026 2 34
79th Gabriel Cojuangco --
--
0:49:55.276
47th (34pts)
0:49:55.276 1 34
80th Ryan Perillo --
--
0:49:57.890
48th (33pts)
0:49:57.890 1 33
81st Matthew Dahabieh 0:57:56.676
48th (33pts)
--
--
0:57:56.676 1 33
82nd Jeff Anderson --
--
0:51:03.873
49th (32pts)
0:51:03.873 1 32
83rd Doug McLeod 0:58:16.704
49th (32pts)
--
--
0:58:16.704 1 32
84th Scott Shaw-MacLaren --
--
0:51:55.322
50th (31pts)
0:51:55.322 1 31
85th Scott Standerwick 1:01:10.705
50th (31pts)
--
--
1:01:10.705 1 31
86th Kevin Hamersley 1:09:57.634
57th (24pts)
0:54:41.471
51st (30pts)
2:04:39.105 2 30
87th Connor LeDrew 1:01:21.906
51st (30pts)
--
--
1:01:21.906 1 30
88th Nick Mulder --
--
0:57:27.350
52nd (29pts)
0:57:27.350 1 29
89th Stephane Menard 1:01:50.114
52nd (29pts)
--
--
1:01:50.114 1 29
90th Bal Risma --
--
0:58:19.689
53rd (28pts)
0:58:19.689 1 28
91st Adam Morrison 1:05:32.603
53rd (28pts)
--
--
1:05:32.603 1 28
92nd Laurence Pryer 1:07:39.757
54th (27pts)
--
--
1:07:39.757 1 27
93rd Lee Jackson --
--
1:03:44.135
55th (26pts)
1:03:44.135 1 26
94th Brett Bullock --
--
1:03:44.893
56th (25pts)
1:03:44.893 1 25
95th Finn Banks 1:09:12.442
56th (25pts)
--
--
1:09:12.442 1 25
Overall
Placing Name Cinco 02
May 10, 2023
Cinco 05
Jun 22, 2023
Total time Events Points
1st Brian O'Rourke 0:41:49.824
4th (77pts)
0:32:33.588
1st (80pts)
1:14:23.412 2 80
2nd Ethan Wood 0:37:23.363
1st (80pts)
--
--
0:37:23.363 1 80
3rd Kelan Wells 0:39:02.842
2nd (79pts)
--
--
0:39:02.842 1 79
4th Linden Ladouceur 0:41:46.784
3rd (78pts)
0:34:20.455
3rd (78pts)
1:16:07.239 2 78
5th Kevin Buergi --
--
0:36:48.738
4th (77pts)
0:36:48.738 1 77
6th Daniel Stein 0:47:41.191
21st (60pts)
0:37:02.883
5th (76pts)
1:24:44.074 2 76
7th Marin Lowe 0:42:26.004
5th (76pts)
--
--
0:42:26.004 1 76
8th zoe dawson --
--
0:37:11.427
6th (75pts)
0:37:11.427 1 75
9th Kris Strebel 0:42:42.780
6th (75pts)
--
--
0:42:42.780 1 75
10th Mark Longpre 0:42:46.148
7th (74pts)
0:37:54.765
8th (73pts)
1:20:40.913 2 74
11th Shanan Cohn --
--
0:37:40.944
7th (74pts)
0:37:40.944 1 74
12th Conor Corbett 0:43:12.707
8th (73pts)
--
--
0:43:12.707 1 73
13th Bryan Snow 0:47:23.769
20th (61pts)
0:37:59.723
9th (72pts)
1:25:23.492 2 72
14th Myles Lane 0:43:13.739
9th (72pts)
--
--
0:43:13.739 1 72
15th jack mckillop --
--
0:38:22.337
10th (71pts)
0:38:22.337 1 71
16th ted russo 0:43:16.901
10th (71pts)
--
--
0:43:16.901 1 71
17th Stephen Templeman --
--
0:38:45.899
11th (70pts)
0:38:45.899 1 70
18th Garrett Lynch 0:45:43.203
11th (70pts)
--
--
0:45:43.203 1 70
19th Ches Lam 0:45:58.692
12th (69pts)
0:40:59.011
19th (62pts)
1:26:57.703 2 69
20th Luke Bell --
--
0:39:03.038
12th (69pts)
0:39:03.038 1 69
21st Declan Wolfe --
--
0:39:40.138
13th (68pts)
0:39:40.138 1 68
22nd Remi Gauvin 0:46:05.569
13th (68pts)
--
--
0:46:05.569 1 68
23rd Rob Melvin --
--
0:39:44.651
14th (67pts)
0:39:44.651 1 67
24th Amir Shahrestani 0:46:14.939
14th (67pts)
--
--
0:46:14.939 1 67
25th Jayne Rossworn 0:46:16.526
15th (66pts)
--
--
0:46:16.526 1 66
26th Jeff Norman --
--
0:39:58.250
16th (65pts)
0:39:58.250 1 65
27th Ian Neville 0:46:43.578
16th (65pts)
--
--
0:46:43.578 1 65
28th Benjamin Brand --
--
0:40:29.097
17th (64pts)
0:40:29.097 1 64
29th Paul Carter 0:46:45.265
17th (64pts)
--
--
0:46:45.265 1 64
30th Tyler Blamey 0:52:34.517
39th (42pts)
0:40:57.052
18th (63pts)
1:33:31.569 2 63
31st Carl Goldstraw 0:47:08.982
18th (63pts)
--
--
0:47:08.982 1 63
32nd Dan Perron 0:47:22.838
19th (62pts)
--
--
0:47:22.838 1 62
33rd bernard nadeau 0:50:40.638
35th (46pts)
0:41:18.762
20th (61pts)
1:31:59.400 2 61
34th David Charette 0:48:18.541
23rd (58pts)
0:41:30.623
21st (60pts)
1:29:49.164 2 60
35th Tuomas Leinonen --
--
0:41:31.982
22nd (59pts)
0:41:31.982 1 59
36th Rob Phoenix 0:48:15.716
22nd (59pts)
--
--
0:48:15.716 1 59
37th Christopher Clarke --
--
0:41:57.593
23rd (58pts)
0:41:57.593 1 58
38th Maggie Kirkwood 0:50:27.951
32nd (49pts)
0:42:02.161
24th (57pts)
1:32:30.112 2 57
39th Mike Charuk 0:48:20.000
24th (57pts)
--
--
0:48:20.000 1 57
40th Tom Kranz 1:15:21.885
81st (1pts)
0:42:02.270
25th (56pts)
1:57:24.155 2 56
41st Garret LaValley 0:48:21.630
25th (56pts)
--
--
0:48:21.630 1 56
42nd Isabelle Jacques 0:54:18.458
49th (32pts)
0:42:03.848
26th (55pts)
1:36:22.306 2 55
43rd Andrew Clough 0:48:35.669
26th (55pts)
--
--
0:48:35.669 1 55
44th Spencer Gould 0:50:36.411
34th (47pts)
0:42:11.410
27th (54pts)
1:32:47.821 2 54
45th Jonas Araujo 0:49:05.159
27th (54pts)
--
--
0:49:05.159 1 54
46th Kris Markgraf --
--
0:42:38.121
28th (53pts)
0:42:38.121 1 53
47th Tyler Ezzy 0:49:40.113
28th (53pts)
--
--
0:49:40.113 1 53
48th Sam Thompson --
--
0:42:50.518
29th (52pts)
0:42:50.518 1 52
49th Stephanie Wood 0:49:47.100
29th (52pts)
--
--
0:49:47.100 1 52
50th Dave Devlin --
--
0:42:51.668
30th (51pts)
0:42:51.668 1 51
51st Katharine Carter 0:49:50.246
30th (51pts)
--
--
0:49:50.246 1 51
52nd Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault --
--
0:42:57.157
31st (50pts)
0:42:57.157 1 50
53rd Christy Drever 0:50:22.098
31st (50pts)
--
--
0:50:22.098 1 50
54th Nick Cowley --
--
0:42:59.056
32nd (49pts)
0:42:59.056 1 49
55th David Lee 0:54:03.780
48th (33pts)
0:43:07.426
33rd (48pts)
1:37:11.206 2 48
56th Gabriel Lessard-Kragen 0:50:35.104
33rd (48pts)
1:36:00.000
80th (1pts)
2:26:35.104 2 48
57th Ray Richards --
--
0:43:15.748
34th (47pts)
0:43:15.748 1 47
58th Fin Lloyd --
--
0:43:33.813
35th (46pts)
0:43:33.813 1 46
59th jodie peachey 0:51:16.418
36th (45pts)
0:43:42.410
37th (44pts)
1:34:58.828 2 45
60th Jonny Lloyd --
--
0:43:34.409
36th (45pts)
0:43:34.409 1 45
61st Olivier Corbeil 0:52:11.338
37th (44pts)
--
--
0:52:11.338 1 44
62nd Luke Kranz 1:08:02.208
74th (7pts)
0:43:49.806
38th (43pts)
1:51:52.014 2 43
63rd Bradley Hough 0:52:33.373
38th (43pts)
--
--
0:52:33.373 1 43
64th Olivier Courcelles --
--
0:44:09.679
39th (42pts)
0:44:09.679 1 42
65th Emily Rankin --
--
0:44:19.684
40th (41pts)
0:44:19.684 1 41
66th Jamie Harrison-Virgo 0:52:48.095
40th (41pts)
--
--
0:52:48.095 1 41
67th Geoff Jansen 0:53:11.461
41st (40pts)
0:45:05.553
43rd (38pts)
1:38:17.014 2 40
68th Rory Tucker --
--
0:44:52.725
41st (40pts)
0:44:52.725 1 40
69th Dixon Black --
--
0:45:03.811
42nd (39pts)
0:45:03.811 1 39
70th Tyler Cuthbert 0:53:17.359
42nd (39pts)
--
--
0:53:17.359 1 39
71st jo Peters 0:53:23.644
43rd (38pts)
--
--
0:53:23.644 1 38
72nd Peter Dennis --
--
0:45:31.402
44th (37pts)
0:45:31.402 1 37
73rd Rodrigo Almeida 0:53:39.571
44th (37pts)
--
--
0:53:39.571 1 37
74th Olmighti Quillao --
--
0:46:55.864
45th (36pts)
0:46:55.864 1 36
75th Jason Leroux 0:53:54.243
45th (36pts)
--
--
0:53:54.243 1 36
76th Joseph Howard --
--
0:47:20.283
46th (35pts)
0:47:20.283 1 35
77th Nicole Lively 0:53:54.621
46th (35pts)
--
--
0:53:54.621 1 35
78th Michael McLean --
--
0:47:36.661
47th (34pts)
0:47:36.661 1 34
79th Nick Morgan 0:53:54.901
47th (34pts)
--
--
0:53:54.901 1 34
80th Davey Mitchell --
--
0:47:53.461
48th (33pts)
0:47:53.461 1 33
81st Grant Wilburn 1:18:08.357
84th (1pts)
0:47:59.234
49th (32pts)
2:06:07.591 2 32
82nd Tyler Jones 0:56:40.063
56th (25pts)
0:48:09.028
50th (31pts)
1:44:49.091 2 31
83rd Laura Spence 0:55:13.980
50th (31pts)
--
--
0:55:13.980 1 31
84th Jean-Francois Crevier --
--
0:48:20.669
51st (30pts)
0:48:20.669 1 30
85th Rachel May 0:55:20.754
51st (30pts)
--
--
0:55:20.754 1 30
86th Jane Emerick 1:18:17.547
85th (1pts)
0:48:36.458
52nd (29pts)
2:06:54.005 2 29
87th Russ Wood 0:55:39.917
52nd (29pts)
--
--
0:55:39.917 1 29
88th Martina Franko 0:57:54.766
61st (20pts)
0:48:37.654
53rd (28pts)
1:46:32.420 2 28
89th Finley Wood 0:55:45.334
53rd (28pts)
--
--
0:55:45.334 1 28
90th Bradley Beran 1:22:36.284
87th (1pts)
0:48:52.252
54th (27pts)
2:11:28.536 2 27
91st Doris Gomes 0:56:22.257
54th (27pts)
--
--
0:56:22.257 1 27
92nd Meg Stringfellow --
--
0:49:05.258
55th (26pts)
0:49:05.258 1 26
93rd Mike Truelove 0:56:35.513
55th (26pts)
--
--
0:56:35.513 1 26
94th Gabriel Cojuangco --
--
0:49:55.276
56th (25pts)
0:49:55.276 1 25
95th Ryan Perillo --
--
0:49:57.890
57th (24pts)
0:49:57.890 1 24
96th jason fluckiger 0:56:43.046
57th (24pts)
--
--
0:56:43.046 1 24
97th Barb Cooke 1:00:17.071
65th (16pts)
0:51:00.829
58th (23pts)
1:51:17.900 2 23
98th Stephen Smith 0:57:40.407
58th (23pts)
--
--
0:57:40.407 1 23
99th Jeff Anderson --
--
0:51:03.873
59th (22pts)
0:51:03.873 1 22
100th Daniel Gloor 0:57:49.019
59th (22pts)
--
--
0:57:49.019 1 22
101st Danny Greenberg 0:57:53.679
60th (21pts)
1:03:13.347
72nd (9pts)
2:01:07.026 2 21
102nd Scott Shaw-MacLaren --
--
0:51:55.322
60th (21pts)
0:51:55.322 1 21
103rd Lorraine Ross 1:02:41.762
69th (12pts)
0:53:06.498
61st (20pts)
1:55:48.260 2 20
104th Kevin Hamersley 1:09:57.634
77th (4pts)
0:54:41.471
62nd (19pts)
2:04:39.105 2 19
105th Matthew Dahabieh 0:57:56.676
62nd (19pts)
--
--
0:57:56.676 1 19
106th Maelle Hetherington --
--
0:55:42.589
63rd (18pts)
0:55:42.589 1 18
107th Doug McLeod 0:58:16.704
63rd (18pts)
--
--
0:58:16.704 1 18
108th Holly Hetherington --
--
0:55:44.929
64th (17pts)
0:55:44.929 1 17
109th Jacqueline Clough 0:59:31.397
64th (17pts)
--
--
0:59:31.397 1 17
110th Emily Ormerod --
--
0:57:25.221
65th (16pts)
0:57:25.221 1 16
111th Nick Mulder --
--
0:57:27.350
66th (15pts)
0:57:27.350 1 15
112th Scott Standerwick 1:01:10.705
66th (15pts)
--
--
1:01:10.705 1 15
113th Oscar Radevsky --
--
0:57:29.530
67th (14pts)
0:57:29.530 1 14
114th Connor LeDrew 1:01:21.906
67th (14pts)
--
--
1:01:21.906 1 14
115th Renee Kranz 1:08:12.901
75th (6pts)
0:58:17.788
68th (13pts)
2:06:30.689 2 13
116th Stephane Menard 1:01:50.114
68th (13pts)
--
--
1:01:50.114 1 13
117th Bal Risma --
--
0:58:19.689
69th (12pts)
0:58:19.689 1 12
118th Samantha Kent --
--
1:01:16.445
70th (11pts)
1:01:16.445 1 11
119th cassandra ratcliffe 1:04:22.148
70th (11pts)
--
--
1:04:22.148 1 11
120th Lauren Karpman 1:22:34.761
86th (1pts)
1:02:27.283
71st (10pts)
2:25:02.044 2 10
121st Kathy Cormack 1:05:03.058
71st (10pts)
--
--
1:05:03.058 1 10
122nd Adam Morrison 1:05:32.603
72nd (9pts)
--
--
1:05:32.603 1 9
123rd Alexis Bullock --
--
1:03:31.358
73rd (8pts)
1:03:31.358 1 8
124th Laurence Pryer 1:07:39.757
73rd (8pts)
--
--
1:07:39.757 1 8
125th Lee Jackson --
--
1:03:44.135
74th (7pts)
1:03:44.135 1 7
126th Brett Bullock --
--
1:03:44.893
75th (6pts)
1:03:44.893 1 6
127th Finn Banks 1:09:12.442
76th (5pts)
--
--
1:09:12.442 1 5
128th Sally Bell --
--
1:09:21.671
76th (5pts)
1:09:21.671 1 5
129th Megan McFarlane --
--
1:09:23.139
77th (4pts)
1:09:23.139 1 4
130th Georgie Evans 1:16:23.114
83rd (1pts)
1:09:24.991
78th (3pts)
2:25:48.105 2 3
131st Yasuko Otsuka 1:12:06.927
78th (3pts)
--
--
1:12:06.927 1 3
132nd Chelsie McCutcheon --
--
1:10:07.803
79th (2pts)
1:10:07.803 1 2
133rd Emilie Nevill 1:12:08.842
79th (2pts)
--
--
1:12:08.842 1 2
134th Jaime Kranz 1:15:20.196
80th (1pts)
--
--
1:15:20.196 1 1
135th Jennifer Curtis 1:15:30.602
82nd (1pts)
--
--
1:15:30.602 1 1
136th Kelly Mapleston 1:23:11.191
88th (1pts)
--
--
1:23:11.191 1 1
Back