2019 Youth Cinco 02, Enduro Results Jun 26, 2019

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/96/results"
title="2019 Youth Cinco 02, Enduro Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Junior Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3138 Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:47.757
2nd 3098 Lacey Dennis 0:06:01.857
3rd 3072 Reia Fleming 0:06:18.500
4th 3092 Sawyer Wilson 0:06:56.726
5th 3096 Sasha Gazdik 0:07:21.202
6th 3109 Abby Garritsen 0:09:08.282
7th 3214 Ayla Edgar 0:09:39.824
8th 3191 Daniela Garritsen 0:11:39.208
9th 3084 Cali Church 0:12:12.078
Junior Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3192 Spencer Todd 0:04:54.129
2nd 3219 Fin Lloyd 0:04:54.320
3rd 3241 Kelan Wells 0:04:56.853
4th 3090 Rory Wells 0:05:14.704
5th 3280 Tristan Kaltenbrunner 0:05:16.912
6th 3052 Micah Franko 0:05:25.114
7th 3037 Noah Lloyd 0:05:25.694
8th 3159 Hudson Cook 0:05:34.958
9th 3206 Adrian Kaltenbrunner 0:05:40.456
10th 3073 Adam Gazdik 0:05:40.814
11th 3120 Thomson Bythell 0:06:01.112
12th 3178 Bode Franko 0:06:02.445
13th 3108 Kai Wilson 0:06:25.354
14th 3255 Cameron Ketch 0:06:50.152
15th 3069 Spencer Bickerton 0:07:04.870
16th 3079 Koen Cook 0:07:08.226
17th 3257 Elwa gendron 0:08:16.142
18th 3101 Travis Fleming 0:08:43.486
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3093 Melanie Paquette 0:08:15.483
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3138 Zoe (ZOZO) Goldstraw 0:05:47.757
2nd 3098 Lacey Dennis 0:06:01.857
3rd 3072 Reia Fleming 0:06:18.500
4th 3092 Sawyer Wilson 0:06:56.726
5th 3096 Sasha Gazdik 0:07:21.202
6th 3093 Melanie Paquette 0:08:15.483
7th 3109 Abby Garritsen 0:09:08.282
8th 3214 Ayla Edgar 0:09:39.824
9th 3191 Daniela Garritsen 0:11:39.208
10th 3084 Cali Church 0:12:12.078
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3192 Spencer Todd 0:04:54.129
2nd 3219 Fin Lloyd 0:04:54.320
3rd 3241 Kelan Wells 0:04:56.853
4th 3090 Rory Wells 0:05:14.704
5th 3280 Tristan Kaltenbrunner 0:05:16.912
6th 3052 Micah Franko 0:05:25.114
7th 3037 Noah Lloyd 0:05:25.694
8th 3159 Hudson Cook 0:05:34.958
9th 3206 Adrian Kaltenbrunner 0:05:40.456
10th 3073 Adam Gazdik 0:05:40.814
11th 3120 Thomson Bythell 0:06:01.112
12th 3178 Bode Franko 0:06:02.445
13th 3108 Kai Wilson 0:06:25.354
14th 3255 Cameron Ketch 0:06:50.152
15th 3069 Spencer Bickerton 0:07:04.870
16th 3079 Koen Cook 0:07:08.226
17th 3257 Elwa gendron 0:08:16.142
18th 3101 Travis Fleming 0:08:43.486
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3150 0:06:06.768
2nd 3228 0:06:56.103
3rd 3086 0:14:44.172
4th 3083 0:15:11.011

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 08:23:41 PDT