2019 Cinco 18, XC Super Cinco Results Sep 21, 2019

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/94/results"
title="2019 Cinco 18, XC Super Cinco Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Junior Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 74 Cam McCallum 0:55:27.899
2nd 761 INJAE ERIC SOL 1:06:36.028
3rd 3264 Jasper Fleming 1:07:52.058
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 Zoe Dawson 1:04:02.639
2nd 3554 Jenny Lehmann 1:14:59.971
3rd 3198 yoko matsuyama 1:23:58.926
4th 3064 Sarka Dvorakova 1:25:09.379
5th 3483 Christy Drever 1:32:09.153
6th 3520 Vanessa Lebrun 1:35:29.760
7th 3451 Shantelle Murphy 1:40:55.019
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 240 Brian O'Rourke 0:56:12.442
2nd 613 Patrick McNeely 0:57:47.154
3rd 665 Linden Ladouceur 1:02:12.296
4th 718 John Hyatt 1:02:33.854
5th 3213 Corey Ellah 1:03:23.110
6th 3231 Peter Cudmore 1:05:47.217
7th 3146 Jonathan Staples 1:11:58.772
8th 195 Tim Lischkoff 1:12:54.603
9th 116 Jeffrey Norman 1:13:33.033
10th 695 Micah Wells 1:16:59.071
11th 3040 Jason Ketch 1:20:46.997
12th 3216 Radek Staufcik 1:24:17.584
13th 3121 JIri Bures 1:25:09.773
14th 766 Simon Hayes 1:25:10.815
15th 540 Rob Melvin 1:26:36.179
16th 3143 Tyler Ezzy 1:28:08.676
17th 634 Bram Whillock 2:01:28.053
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 688 Holly Schulte 1:31:53.623
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 146 Tobin McCallum 1:01:13.190
2nd 65 ted russo 1:01:50.691
3rd 453 Amir Shahrestani 1:10:18.517
4th 3291 Mike Charuk 1:14:12.964
5th 173 Rick Lee 1:17:28.102
6th 3275 PATRICK SKINNER 1:18:12.166
7th 691 Jordan Tesluk 1:18:12.170
8th 3094 Daniel Gloor 1:25:51.442
9th 3555 Adrian Armstrong 1:26:35.308
10th 3155 Andrew Blair 1:36:06.120
11th 653 Rick Bombardier 1:36:57.429
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 Zoe Dawson 1:04:02.639
2nd 3554 Jenny Lehmann 1:14:59.971
3rd 3198 yoko matsuyama 1:23:58.926
4th 3064 Sarka Dvorakova 1:25:09.379
5th 688 Holly Schulte 1:31:53.623
6th 3483 Christy Drever 1:32:09.153
7th 3520 Vanessa Lebrun 1:35:29.760
8th 3451 Shantelle Murphy 1:40:55.019
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 74 Cam McCallum 0:55:27.899
2nd 240 Brian O'Rourke 0:56:12.442
3rd 613 Patrick McNeely 0:57:47.154
4th 146 Tobin McCallum 1:01:13.190
5th 65 ted russo 1:01:50.691
6th 665 Linden Ladouceur 1:02:12.296
7th 718 John Hyatt 1:02:33.854
8th 3213 Corey Ellah 1:03:23.110
9th 3231 Peter Cudmore 1:05:47.217
10th 761 INJAE ERIC SOL 1:06:36.028
11th 3264 Jasper Fleming 1:07:52.058
12th 453 Amir Shahrestani 1:10:18.517
13th 3146 Jonathan Staples 1:11:58.772
14th 195 Tim Lischkoff 1:12:54.603
15th 116 Jeffrey Norman 1:13:33.033
16th 3291 Mike Charuk 1:14:12.964
17th 695 Micah Wells 1:16:59.071
18th 173 Rick Lee 1:17:28.102
19th 3275 PATRICK SKINNER 1:18:12.166
20th 691 Jordan Tesluk 1:18:12.170
21st 3040 Jason Ketch 1:20:46.997
22nd 3216 Radek Staufcik 1:24:17.584
23rd 3121 JIri Bures 1:25:09.773
24th 766 Simon Hayes 1:25:10.815
25th 3094 Daniel Gloor 1:25:51.442
26th 3555 Adrian Armstrong 1:26:35.308
27th 540 Rob Melvin 1:26:36.179
28th 3143 Tyler Ezzy 1:28:08.676
29th 3155 Andrew Blair 1:36:06.120
30th 653 Rick Bombardier 1:36:57.429
31st 634 Bram Whillock 2:01:28.053

Last updated Nov 30, 2022 17:19:15 PST