2019 Cinco 11, XC Results Aug 7, 2019

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/92/results"
title="2019 Cinco 11, XC Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 0:59:52.877
2nd 3195 AAEE Jo Peters 1:08:56.735
3rd 3064 AAEE Sarka Dvorakova 1:12:56.166
4th 3006 AAEE Jess Cox 1:15:10.304
5th 172 AAAE Christy Drever 1:16:03.593
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3474 AAEE Holden Jones 0:47:46.885
2nd 3581 AAEE Hamish Graham 0:47:52.508
3rd 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:52:11.418
4th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:52:54.034
5th 23 AAAE Ryder Bulfone 0:54:01.163
6th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:54:03.114
7th 3203 AAEE Quinn Moberg 0:54:20.526
8th 665 AAAE Linden Ladouceur 0:58:41.263
9th 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka 0:58:41.442
10th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:59:34.723
11th 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 1:00:17.320
12th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 1:00:27.306
13th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey 1:02:11.281
14th 3216 AAEE Radek Staufcik 1:03:37.684
15th 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 1:04:30.231
16th 3227 AAEE Romain Barrez 1:04:45.595
17th 3121 AAEE JIri Bures 1:06:27.730
18th 3266 AAEE Evan Power 1:06:58.033
19th 3041 AAEE Steve Wilson 1:07:32.932
20th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 1:07:47.421
21st 3148 AAEE Ryan Prior 1:08:48.848
22nd 3204 AAEE Trevor Schick 1:10:00.378
23rd 3473 AAEE Tom Kenny 1:11:23.170
24th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 1:11:23.387
25th 3557 AAEE Sean Easton 1:18:07.139
26th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:19:21.687
27th 3082 AAEE Alessandro Ferrari 1:20:31.681
28th 3040 AAEE Jason Ketch 1:20:31.899
29th 3530 AAEE Peter Charles 1:29:51.466
30th 702 AAAE Virihei Williams Pexckett 1:34:46.003
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 774 AAAE Diana Kilby 1:16:42.060
2nd 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 1:17:34.751
3rd 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:19:45.374
4th 3161 AAEE Lorraine Ross 1:23:37.103
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:57:29.481
2nd 65 AAAE ted russo 0:58:43.113
3rd 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:59:32.509
4th 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani 1:02:22.473
5th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 1:02:27.729
6th 3291 AAEE Mike Charuk 1:05:51.960
7th 3104 AAEE Tom Kranz 1:06:28.604
8th 776 AAAE Sean Dickson 1:07:14.455
9th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 1:07:47.856
10th 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 1:08:01.380
11th 570 AAAE Graham Henderson 1:08:12.520
12th 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 1:08:33.542
13th 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 1:09:45.099
14th 173 AAAE Rick Lee 1:10:12.051
15th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:13:08.337
16th 3094 AAEE Daniel Gloor 1:13:09.645
17th 296 AAAE Andrew Ross 1:14:04.584
18th 3252 AAEE Jay Burbee 1:14:44.696
19th 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods 1:19:23.812
20th 3308 AAEE Bal Risma 1:26:42.257
21st 3536 AAEE Gerry Segovia 1:35:38.502
22nd 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 1:42:17.997
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 0:59:52.877
2nd 3195 AAEE Jo Peters 1:08:56.735
3rd 3064 AAEE Sarka Dvorakova 1:12:56.166
4th 3006 AAEE Jess Cox 1:15:10.304
5th 172 AAAE Christy Drever 1:16:03.593
6th 774 AAAE Diana Kilby 1:16:42.060
7th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 1:17:34.751
8th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:19:45.374
9th 3161 AAEE Lorraine Ross 1:23:37.103
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3474 AAEE Holden Jones 0:47:46.885
2nd 3581 AAEE Hamish Graham 0:47:52.508
3rd 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:52:11.418
4th 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:52:54.034
5th 23 AAAE Ryder Bulfone 0:54:01.163
6th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:54:03.114
7th 3203 AAEE Quinn Moberg 0:54:20.526
8th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:57:29.481
9th 665 AAAE Linden Ladouceur 0:58:41.263
10th 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka 0:58:41.442
11th 65 AAAE ted russo 0:58:43.113
12th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:59:32.509
13th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:59:34.723
14th 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 1:00:17.320
15th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 1:00:27.306
16th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey 1:02:11.281
17th 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani 1:02:22.473
18th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 1:02:27.729
19th 3216 AAEE Radek Staufcik 1:03:37.684
20th 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 1:04:30.231
21st 3227 AAEE Romain Barrez 1:04:45.595
22nd 3291 AAEE Mike Charuk 1:05:51.960
23rd 3121 AAEE JIri Bures 1:06:27.730
24th 3104 AAEE Tom Kranz 1:06:28.604
25th 3266 AAEE Evan Power 1:06:58.033
26th 776 AAAE Sean Dickson 1:07:14.455
27th 3041 AAEE Steve Wilson 1:07:32.932
28th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 1:07:47.421
29th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 1:07:47.856
30th 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 1:08:01.380
31st 570 AAAE Graham Henderson 1:08:12.520
32nd 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 1:08:33.542
33rd 3148 AAEE Ryan Prior 1:08:48.848
34th 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 1:09:45.099
35th 3204 AAEE Trevor Schick 1:10:00.378
36th 173 AAAE Rick Lee 1:10:12.051
37th 3473 AAEE Tom Kenny 1:11:23.170
38th 3143 AAEE Tyler Ezzy 1:11:23.387
39th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:13:08.337
40th 3094 AAEE Daniel Gloor 1:13:09.645
41st 296 AAAE Andrew Ross 1:14:04.584
42nd 3252 AAEE Jay Burbee 1:14:44.696
43rd 3557 AAEE Sean Easton 1:18:07.139
44th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:19:21.687
45th 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods 1:19:23.812
46th 3082 AAEE Alessandro Ferrari 1:20:31.681
47th 3040 AAEE Jason Ketch 1:20:31.899
48th 3308 AAEE Bal Risma 1:26:42.257
49th 3530 AAEE Peter Charles 1:29:51.466
50th 702 AAAE Virihei Williams Pexckett 1:34:46.003
51st 3536 AAEE Gerry Segovia 1:35:38.502
52nd 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 1:42:17.997
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3517 AAEE 0:47:00.619
2nd 3562 AAEE 0:48:08.719
3rd 3510 AAEE 1:19:56.254

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 06:04:13 PDT