2019 Cinco 09, XC Results Jul 10, 2019

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/91/results"
title="2019 Cinco 09, XC Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 Zoe Dawson 0:45:05.069
2nd 176 Marin Lowe 0:45:59.138
3rd 3211 Zanny Venner 0:53:30.454
4th 3064 Sarka Dvorakova 0:57:51.084
5th 3001 Sienna Dickson 0:58:15.745
6th 172 Christy Drever 0:59:21.172
7th 3031 Chloe Moberg 1:23:27.054
-- 3000 Anisa Mori --
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 613 Patrick McNeely 0:39:48.908
2nd 668 Eric Goodwin 0:40:40.039
3rd 74 Cam McCallum 0:41:25.733
4th 240 Brian O'Rourke 0:43:11.217
5th 178 Curtis Bennett 0:45:07.012
6th 3231 Peter Cudmore 0:45:15.042
7th 3146 Jonathan Staples 0:48:32.806
8th 3168 David Arnott 0:49:45.020
9th 3125 Gabriel Alary 0:49:49.081
10th 695 Micah Wells 0:53:04.013
11th 3128 Jamie Carson 0:54:09.178
12th 3121 JIri Bures 0:54:15.856
13th 3266 Evan Power 0:56:01.250
14th 540 Rob Melvin 0:57:09.153
15th 677 Jan Ulrich 1:02:43.247
16th 3143 Tyler Ezzy 1:20:28.598
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3055 Lisa Dickson 0:58:53.027
2nd 774 Diana Kilby 1:02:40.209
3rd 688 Holly Schulte 1:02:57.294
4th 607 Barb Cooke 1:04:14.829
5th 723 jane gillie 1:04:50.388
6th 765 Amanda Butler 1:08:07.818
7th 3229 Jen Wilson 1:16:07.404
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 146 Tobin McCallum 0:43:19.913
2nd 329 Carl Goldstraw 0:46:30.136
3rd 453 Amir Shahrestani 0:47:56.446
4th 8 Joe Maika 0:49:32.842
5th 3290 Tyler Jordan 0:50:46.516
6th 179 Ian Lowe 0:50:47.659
7th 3275 PATRICK SKINNER 0:52:43.426
8th 467 Chris Wright 0:54:06.144
9th 3226 Adrian Armstrong 0:54:33.181
10th 776 Sean Dickson 0:55:17.281
11th 739 Peter Dennis 0:56:17.903
12th 3223 Gerald Woods 1:00:31.924
13th 3155 Andrew Blair 1:01:42.457
14th 296 Andrew Ross 1:04:02.011
15th 535 John Dearie 1:06:51.520
16th 3252 Jay Burbee 1:21:38.746
17th 479 Scott Robertson 1:22:03.016
18th 3081 Dan Moberg 1:23:27.601
-- 3256 Martin Kratochvil --
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3210 Zoe Dawson 0:45:05.069
2nd 176 Marin Lowe 0:45:59.138
3rd 3211 Zanny Venner 0:53:30.454
4th 3064 Sarka Dvorakova 0:57:51.084
5th 3001 Sienna Dickson 0:58:15.745
6th 3055 Lisa Dickson 0:58:53.027
7th 172 Christy Drever 0:59:21.172
8th 774 Diana Kilby 1:02:40.209
9th 688 Holly Schulte 1:02:57.294
10th 607 Barb Cooke 1:04:14.829
11th 723 jane gillie 1:04:50.388
12th 765 Amanda Butler 1:08:07.818
13th 3229 Jen Wilson 1:16:07.404
14th 3031 Chloe Moberg 1:23:27.054
-- 3000 Anisa Mori --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 613 Patrick McNeely 0:39:48.908
2nd 668 Eric Goodwin 0:40:40.039
3rd 74 Cam McCallum 0:41:25.733
4th 240 Brian O'Rourke 0:43:11.217
5th 146 Tobin McCallum 0:43:19.913
6th 178 Curtis Bennett 0:45:07.012
7th 3231 Peter Cudmore 0:45:15.042
8th 329 Carl Goldstraw 0:46:30.136
9th 453 Amir Shahrestani 0:47:56.446
10th 3146 Jonathan Staples 0:48:32.806
11th 8 Joe Maika 0:49:32.842
12th 3168 David Arnott 0:49:45.020
13th 3125 Gabriel Alary 0:49:49.081
14th 3290 Tyler Jordan 0:50:46.516
15th 179 Ian Lowe 0:50:47.659
16th 3275 PATRICK SKINNER 0:52:43.426
17th 695 Micah Wells 0:53:04.013
18th 467 Chris Wright 0:54:06.144
19th 3128 Jamie Carson 0:54:09.178
20th 3121 JIri Bures 0:54:15.856
21st 3226 Adrian Armstrong 0:54:33.181
22nd 776 Sean Dickson 0:55:17.281
23rd 3266 Evan Power 0:56:01.250
24th 739 Peter Dennis 0:56:17.903
25th 540 Rob Melvin 0:57:09.153
26th 3223 Gerald Woods 1:00:31.924
27th 3155 Andrew Blair 1:01:42.457
28th 677 Jan Ulrich 1:02:43.247
29th 296 Andrew Ross 1:04:02.011
30th 535 John Dearie 1:06:51.520
31st 3143 Tyler Ezzy 1:20:28.598
32nd 3252 Jay Burbee 1:21:38.746
33rd 479 Scott Robertson 1:22:03.016
34th 3081 Dan Moberg 1:23:27.601
-- 3256 Martin Kratochvil --

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 07:42:27 PDT