2019 Cinco 07, XC Results Jun 12, 2019

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/90/results"
title="2019 Cinco 07, XC Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 176 AAAE Marin Lowe 0:55:41.368
2nd 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 0:56:10.603
3rd 3054 AAEE Laura Battista 1:00:36.086
4th 3195 AAEE Jo Peters 1:03:01.184
5th 3156 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 1:03:16.554
6th 165 AAAE Sarah Moore 1:03:24.533
7th 172 AAAE Christy Drever 1:10:11.439
8th 3064 AAEE Sarka Dvorakova 1:11:13.499
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3283 AAEE Holden Jones 0:46:21.121
2nd 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:49:18.981
3rd 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:53:14.341
4th 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 0:55:19.820
5th 3087 AAEE Ryder Bulfone 0:55:31.137
6th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:55:38.124
7th 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:55:59.032
8th 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 0:55:59.900
9th 761 AAAE INJAE ERIC SOL 0:56:21.639
10th 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka 0:56:22.752
11th 3216 AAEE Radek Staufcik 0:56:24.381
12th 721 AAAE Dave Devlin 0:56:47.213
13th 3008 AAEE Chris Kelly 1:00:17.609
14th 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey 1:01:56.745
15th 3260 AAEE Leighton Kunz 1:02:27.061
16th 3099 AAEE Jaret Bull 1:02:27.852
17th 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman 1:02:43.010
18th 3272 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw 1:03:02.002
19th 3040 AAEE Jason Ketch 1:04:39.677
20th 699 AAAE uri bois 1:06:36.343
21st 3266 AAEE Evan Power 1:07:01.489
22nd 676 AAAE Mike Gamble 1:08:21.621
23rd 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 1:08:39.938
24th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 1:09:09.325
25th 3152 AAEE Kieran Macdonald 1:09:32.301
26th 3269 AAEE William Stoop 1:09:40.843
27th 3061 AAEE Scott Coutts 1:09:42.846
28th 3128 AAEE Jamie Carson 1:09:43.927
29th 3107 AAEE Paul Haysom 1:10:45.701
30th 3121 AAEE JIri Bures 1:11:05.684
31st 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:14:51.285
32nd 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:21:01.491
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3187 AAEE Holly Hetherington 1:11:01.650
2nd 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 1:14:41.959
3rd 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:15:22.884
4th 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong 1:33:52.487
5th 3229 AAEE Jen Wilson 1:35:06.797
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 498 AAAE James Shellard 0:56:11.963
2nd 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:56:23.729
3rd 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani 0:57:54.758
4th 3070 AAEE Sean Clancy 0:58:08.385
5th 570 AAAE Graham Henderson 0:58:21.535
6th 179 AAAE Ian Lowe 0:59:23.492
7th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 1:00:23.339
8th 3104 AAEE Tom Kranz 1:00:58.890
9th 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 1:01:30.954
10th 3291 AAEE Mike Charuk 1:02:34.210
11th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 1:03:00.147
12th 173 AAAE Rick Lee 1:03:03.646
13th 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 1:03:41.352
14th 3236 AAEE ryan glinz 1:03:48.991
15th 3169 AAEE tim tallevi 1:04:23.068
16th 3137 AAEE Rob MacLeod 1:04:38.813
17th 3252 AAEE Jay Burbee 1:06:43.513
18th 3094 AAEE Daniel Gloor 1:07:23.239
19th 763 AAAE Richard Horth 1:07:25.015
20th 3100 AAEE Trevor Chelswick 1:07:38.373
21st 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 1:07:46.964
22nd 296 AAAE Andrew Ross 1:08:23.243
23rd 3045 AAEE mike wight 1:09:31.593
24th 339 AAAE Kevin Cooper 1:10:23.224
25th 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair 1:11:14.764
26th 159 AAAE Vincent Hoog 1:14:48.280
27th 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods 1:16:04.024
28th 135 AAAE John Dearie 1:21:06.187
29th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell 1:21:51.292
30th 3004 AAEE Steven Fofonoff 1:22:27.622
31st 759 AAAE john waite 1:27:14.380
32nd 3078 AAEE Russell Ward 1:32:34.348
33rd 3274 AAEE Ian Ewart 1:32:53.799
34th 539 AAAE Jeff Cooke 1:33:07.210
35th 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 1:33:31.434
36th 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 1:34:26.364
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 176 AAAE Marin Lowe 0:55:41.368
2nd 3210 AAEE Zoe Dawson 0:56:10.603
3rd 3054 AAEE Laura Battista 1:00:36.086
4th 3195 AAEE Jo Peters 1:03:01.184
5th 3156 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 1:03:16.554
6th 165 AAAE Sarah Moore 1:03:24.533
7th 172 AAAE Christy Drever 1:10:11.439
8th 3187 AAEE Holly Hetherington 1:11:01.650
9th 3064 AAEE Sarka Dvorakova 1:11:13.499
10th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 1:14:41.959
11th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:15:22.884
12th 11 AAAE Melanie Armstrong 1:33:52.487
13th 3229 AAEE Jen Wilson 1:35:06.797
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3283 AAEE Holden Jones 0:46:21.121
2nd 689 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:49:18.981
3rd 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:53:14.341
4th 3231 AAEE Peter Cudmore 0:55:19.820
5th 3087 AAEE Ryder Bulfone 0:55:31.137
6th 3213 AAEE Corey Ellah 0:55:38.124
7th 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:55:59.032
8th 3146 AAEE Jonathan Staples 0:55:59.900
9th 498 AAAE James Shellard 0:56:11.963
10th 761 AAAE INJAE ERIC SOL 0:56:21.639
11th 3066 AAEE Tomas Cernicka 0:56:22.752
12th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:56:23.729
13th 3216 AAEE Radek Staufcik 0:56:24.381
14th 721 AAAE Dave Devlin 0:56:47.213
15th 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani 0:57:54.758
16th 3070 AAEE Sean Clancy 0:58:08.385
17th 570 AAAE Graham Henderson 0:58:21.535
18th 179 AAAE Ian Lowe 0:59:23.492
19th 3008 AAEE Chris Kelly 1:00:17.609
20th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 1:00:23.339
21st 3104 AAEE Tom Kranz 1:00:58.890
22nd 3290 AAEE Tyler Jordan 1:01:30.954
23rd 3221 AAEE Eric Lindsey 1:01:56.745
24th 3260 AAEE Leighton Kunz 1:02:27.061
25th 3099 AAEE Jaret Bull 1:02:27.852
26th 3291 AAEE Mike Charuk 1:02:34.210
27th 116 AAAE Jeffrey Norman 1:02:43.010
28th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 1:03:00.147
29th 3272 AAEE Joe Burkinshaw 1:03:02.002
30th 173 AAAE Rick Lee 1:03:03.646
31st 3275 AAEE PATRICK SKINNER 1:03:41.352
32nd 3236 AAEE ryan glinz 1:03:48.991
33rd 3169 AAEE tim tallevi 1:04:23.068
34th 3137 AAEE Rob MacLeod 1:04:38.813
35th 3040 AAEE Jason Ketch 1:04:39.677
36th 699 AAAE uri bois 1:06:36.343
37th 3252 AAEE Jay Burbee 1:06:43.513
38th 3266 AAEE Evan Power 1:07:01.489
39th 3094 AAEE Daniel Gloor 1:07:23.239
40th 763 AAAE Richard Horth 1:07:25.015
41st 3100 AAEE Trevor Chelswick 1:07:38.373
42nd 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 1:07:46.964
43rd 676 AAAE Mike Gamble 1:08:21.621
44th 296 AAAE Andrew Ross 1:08:23.243
45th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 1:08:39.938
46th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 1:09:09.325
47th 3045 AAEE mike wight 1:09:31.593
48th 3152 AAEE Kieran Macdonald 1:09:32.301
49th 3269 AAEE William Stoop 1:09:40.843
50th 3061 AAEE Scott Coutts 1:09:42.846
51st 3128 AAEE Jamie Carson 1:09:43.927
52nd 339 AAAE Kevin Cooper 1:10:23.224
53rd 3107 AAEE Paul Haysom 1:10:45.701
54th 3121 AAEE JIri Bures 1:11:05.684
55th 3155 AAEE Andrew Blair 1:11:14.764
56th 159 AAAE Vincent Hoog 1:14:48.280
57th 766 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:14:51.285
58th 3223 AAEE Gerald Woods 1:16:04.024
59th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:21:01.491
60th 135 AAAE John Dearie 1:21:06.187
61st 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell 1:21:51.292
62nd 3004 AAEE Steven Fofonoff 1:22:27.622
63rd 759 AAAE john waite 1:27:14.380
64th 3078 AAEE Russell Ward 1:32:34.348
65th 3274 AAEE Ian Ewart 1:32:53.799
66th 539 AAAE Jeff Cooke 1:33:07.210
67th 3226 AAEE Adrian Armstrong 1:33:31.434
68th 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 1:34:26.364
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 3102 AAEE 1:27:18.867

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 06:14:59 PDT