XC Cinco 10 – Descent Stage Results Aug 15, 2018

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/70/results"
title="XC Cinco 10 – Descent Stage Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>


Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 20 AAAE Jo Peters 0:03:55.644
2nd 476 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:04:03.215
3rd 176 AAAE Marin Lowe 0:04:48.702
4th 563 AAAE Laura Daminato 0:05:35.430
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 73 AAAE Corey Ellah 0:03:13.663
2nd 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:14.686
3rd 21 AAAE Jonny Lloyd 0:03:14.844
4th 167 AAAE Ryder Bulfone 0:03:27.909
5th 153 AAAE adrian paul 0:03:33.988
6th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:03:36.383
7th 43 AAAE Carter Woods 0:03:36.865
8th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:03:44.534
9th 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:03:44.956
10th 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 0:03:56.894
11th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:03:58.167
12th 699 AAAE uri bois 0:04:04.149
13th 595 AAAE Simon Hayes 0:04:09.689
14th 757 AAAE Cedric Humbert 0:04:21.854
15th 750 AAAE Evan Power 0:04:35.070
16th 34 AAAE Christian Campbell 0:04:36.892
17th 192 AAAE Brent Harley 0:04:43.163
18th 731 AAAE Tom Chadwick 0:04:56.377
19th 702 AAAE Virihei Williams Pexckett 0:05:27.260
20th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 0:05:31.204
21st 724 AAAE Peter Savage 0:06:07.097
22nd 634 AAAE Bram Whillock 0:06:16.052
23rd 397 AAAE Shaun Leahy 0:06:34.763
24th 755 AAAE Matthew Trotter 0:08:30.254
-- 120 AAAE Jacob Lagercrantz --
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 717 AAAE Jonathan Thorpe 0:03:55.202
2nd 599 AAAE Julie Phoenix 0:04:21.917
3rd 451 AAAE Lisa Dickson 0:04:33.771
4th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 0:05:02.776
5th 586 AAAE Sara Archer 0:05:09.527
6th 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming 0:05:10.225
7th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 0:06:11.620
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:11.491
2nd 95 AAAE PATRICK SKINNER 0:03:26.536
3rd 29 AAAE Adrian Armstrong 0:03:30.900
4th 374 AAAE tim tallevi 0:03:31.631
5th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:03:33.295
6th 80 AAAE joe bauckham 0:03:50.820
7th 65 AAAE ted russo 0:03:51.921
8th 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 0:03:53.729
9th 616 AAAE Kevin Hardy 0:03:54.075
10th 637 AAAE Matteo Abel 0:03:54.382
11th 498 AAAE James Shellard 0:03:56.708
12th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:03:57.617
13th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 0:03:58.944
14th 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 0:04:02.927
15th 173 AAAE Rick Lee 0:04:14.590
16th 535 AAAE John Dearie 0:04:32.472
17th 181 AAAE Rob Wilson 0:04:35.827
18th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 0:04:36.233
19th 709 AAAE Gerald Woods 0:05:13.610
20th 478 AAAE Daniel Gloor 0:05:17.897
21st 39 AAAE Mike Truelove 0:05:19.696
22nd 569 AAAE Mark Goodgrove 0:05:21.506
23rd 759 AAAE john waite 0:05:23.088
24th 740 AAAE MIchael Roblin 0:05:25.003
25th 61 AAAE Dan Moberg 0:05:26.172
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 717 AAAE Jonathan Thorpe 0:03:55.202
2nd 20 AAAE Jo Peters 0:03:55.644
3rd 476 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:04:03.215
4th 599 AAAE Julie Phoenix 0:04:21.917
5th 451 AAAE Lisa Dickson 0:04:33.771
6th 176 AAAE Marin Lowe 0:04:48.702
7th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 0:05:02.776
8th 586 AAAE Sara Archer 0:05:09.527
9th 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming 0:05:10.225
10th 563 AAAE Laura Daminato 0:05:35.430
11th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 0:06:11.620
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:03:11.491
2nd 73 AAAE Corey Ellah 0:03:13.663
3rd 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:03:14.686
4th 21 AAAE Jonny Lloyd 0:03:14.844
5th 95 AAAE PATRICK SKINNER 0:03:26.536
6th 167 AAAE Ryder Bulfone 0:03:27.909
7th 29 AAAE Adrian Armstrong 0:03:30.900
8th 374 AAAE tim tallevi 0:03:31.631
9th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:03:33.295
10th 153 AAAE adrian paul 0:03:33.988
11th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:03:36.383
12th 43 AAAE Carter Woods 0:03:36.865
13th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:03:44.534
14th 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:03:44.956
15th 80 AAAE joe bauckham 0:03:50.820
16th 65 AAAE ted russo 0:03:51.921
17th 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 0:03:53.729
18th 616 AAAE Kevin Hardy 0:03:54.075
19th 637 AAAE Matteo Abel 0:03:54.382
20th 498 AAAE James Shellard 0:03:56.708
21st 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 0:03:56.894
22nd 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:03:57.617
23rd 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:03:58.167
24th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 0:03:58.944
25th 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 0:04:02.927
26th 699 AAAE uri bois 0:04:04.149
27th 595 AAAE Simon Hayes 0:04:09.689
28th 173 AAAE Rick Lee 0:04:14.590
29th 757 AAAE Cedric Humbert 0:04:21.854
30th 535 AAAE John Dearie 0:04:32.472
31st 750 AAAE Evan Power 0:04:35.070
32nd 181 AAAE Rob Wilson 0:04:35.827
33rd 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 0:04:36.233
34th 34 AAAE Christian Campbell 0:04:36.892
35th 192 AAAE Brent Harley 0:04:43.163
36th 731 AAAE Tom Chadwick 0:04:56.377
37th 709 AAAE Gerald Woods 0:05:13.610
38th 478 AAAE Daniel Gloor 0:05:17.897
39th 39 AAAE Mike Truelove 0:05:19.696
40th 569 AAAE Mark Goodgrove 0:05:21.506
41st 759 AAAE john waite 0:05:23.088
42nd 740 AAAE MIchael Roblin 0:05:25.003
43rd 61 AAAE Dan Moberg 0:05:26.172
44th 702 AAAE Virihei Williams Pexckett 0:05:27.260
45th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 0:05:31.204
46th 724 AAAE Peter Savage 0:06:07.097
47th 634 AAAE Bram Whillock 0:06:16.052
48th 397 AAAE Shaun Leahy 0:06:34.763
49th 755 AAAE Matthew Trotter 0:08:30.254
-- 120 AAAE Jacob Lagercrantz --
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 347 AAAE 0:04:45.415
2nd 373 AAAE 0:06:27.589
-- 1011 AAAE --

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 07:55:12 PDT