XC Cinco 10 Results Aug 15, 2018

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/69/results"
title="XC Cinco 10 Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Junior Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:49:40.920
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 476 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:53:34.065
2nd 20 AAAE Jo Peters 1:04:45.492
3rd 563 AAAE Laura Daminato 1:17:04.764
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 43 AAAE Carter Woods 0:43:25.827
2nd 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:48:00.000
3rd 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:50:18.846
4th 73 AAAE Corey Ellah 0:51:18.362
5th 153 AAAE adrian paul 0:51:20.311
6th 21 AAAE Jonny Lloyd 0:51:44.987
7th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:53:17.434
8th 167 AAAE Ryder Bulfone 0:56:39.503
9th 80 AAAE joe bauckham 0:59:29.108
10th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:59:47.329
11th 731 AAAE Tom Chadwick 1:00:50.547
12th 750 AAAE Evan Power 1:01:13.936
13th 699 AAAE uri bois 1:02:11.864
14th 757 AAAE Cedric Humbert 1:05:31.351
15th 595 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:06:33.722
16th 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 1:06:53.851
17th 34 AAAE Christian Campbell 1:08:25.172
18th 702 AAAE Virihei Williams Pexckett 1:09:02.017
19th 192 AAAE Brent Harley 1:09:13.126
20th 634 AAAE Bram Whillock 1:12:27.565
21st 724 AAAE Peter Savage 1:12:59.676
22nd 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:14:13.901
23rd 397 AAAE Shaun Leahy 1:16:34.065
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming 1:02:53.539
2nd 599 AAAE Julie Phoenix 1:03:12.904
3rd 451 AAAE Lisa Dickson 1:05:05.530
4th 717 AAAE Jonathan Thorpe 1:05:50.744
5th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 1:11:23.353
6th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:22:38.352
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 65 AAAE ted russo 0:49:51.492
2nd 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 0:50:16.742
3rd 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:51:17.869
4th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:51:35.589
5th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 0:52:46.552
6th 498 AAAE James Shellard 0:54:50.962
7th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:57:15.224
8th 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 0:58:15.807
9th 173 AAAE Rick Lee 1:00:04.069
10th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:00:59.470
11th 637 AAAE Matteo Abel 1:02:47.702
12th 478 AAAE Daniel Gloor 1:05:01.863
13th 39 AAAE Mike Truelove 1:05:03.015
14th 569 AAAE Mark Goodgrove 1:05:45.063
15th 61 AAAE Dan Moberg 1:07:36.585
16th 29 AAAE Adrian Armstrong 1:08:12.415
17th 709 AAAE Gerald Woods 1:11:45.523
18th 740 AAAE MIchael Roblin 1:11:56.099
19th 374 AAAE tim tallevi 1:28:20.860
20th 535 AAAE John Dearie 1:32:54.505
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 476 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:53:34.065
2nd 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming 1:02:53.539
3rd 599 AAAE Julie Phoenix 1:03:12.904
4th 20 AAAE Jo Peters 1:04:45.492
5th 451 AAAE Lisa Dickson 1:05:05.530
6th 717 AAAE Jonathan Thorpe 1:05:50.744
7th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 1:11:23.353
8th 563 AAAE Laura Daminato 1:17:04.764
9th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:22:38.352
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 43 AAAE Carter Woods 0:43:25.827
2nd 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:48:00.000
3rd 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:49:40.920
4th 65 AAAE ted russo 0:49:51.492
5th 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 0:50:16.742
6th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:50:18.846
7th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:51:17.869
8th 73 AAAE Corey Ellah 0:51:18.362
9th 153 AAAE adrian paul 0:51:20.311
10th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:51:35.589
11th 21 AAAE Jonny Lloyd 0:51:44.987
12th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 0:52:46.552
13th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:53:17.434
14th 498 AAAE James Shellard 0:54:50.962
15th 167 AAAE Ryder Bulfone 0:56:39.503
16th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:57:15.224
17th 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 0:58:15.807
18th 80 AAAE joe bauckham 0:59:29.108
19th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:59:47.329
20th 173 AAAE Rick Lee 1:00:04.069
21st 731 AAAE Tom Chadwick 1:00:50.547
22nd 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:00:59.470
23rd 750 AAAE Evan Power 1:01:13.936
24th 699 AAAE uri bois 1:02:11.864
25th 637 AAAE Matteo Abel 1:02:47.702
26th 478 AAAE Daniel Gloor 1:05:01.863
27th 39 AAAE Mike Truelove 1:05:03.015
28th 757 AAAE Cedric Humbert 1:05:31.351
29th 569 AAAE Mark Goodgrove 1:05:45.063
30th 595 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:06:33.722
31st 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 1:06:53.851
32nd 61 AAAE Dan Moberg 1:07:36.585
33rd 29 AAAE Adrian Armstrong 1:08:12.415
34th 34 AAAE Christian Campbell 1:08:25.172
35th 702 AAAE Virihei Williams Pexckett 1:09:02.017
36th 192 AAAE Brent Harley 1:09:13.126
37th 709 AAAE Gerald Woods 1:11:45.523
38th 740 AAAE MIchael Roblin 1:11:56.099
39th 634 AAAE Bram Whillock 1:12:27.565
40th 724 AAAE Peter Savage 1:12:59.676
41st 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:14:13.901
42nd 397 AAAE Shaun Leahy 1:16:34.065
43rd 374 AAAE tim tallevi 1:28:20.860
44th 535 AAAE John Dearie 1:32:54.505
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 232 AAAE 0:13:07.220
2nd 347 AAAE 0:59:59.973
3rd 1011 AAAE 1:04:13.394
4th 373 AAAE 1:15:43.131

Last updated Dec 6, 2023 15:30:22 PST