XC Cinco 08 Results Jul 18, 2018

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/63/results"
title="XC Cinco 08 Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Open Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 476 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:50:07.827 1st 0:13:16.927 1st 1:03:24.754
2nd 753 AAAE Sienna Dickson 1:03:58.315 2nd 0:13:39.500 2nd 1:17:37.815
3rd 563 AAAE Laura Daminato 1:14:47.308 3rd 0:16:04.076 3rd 1:30:51.384
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:41:34.972 1st 0:12:12.877 5th 0:53:47.849
2nd 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:45:29.872 3rd 0:11:29.566 2nd 0:56:59.438
3rd 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:43:26.223 2nd 0:13:45.198 17th 0:57:11.421
4th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:46:13.642 4th 0:12:38.129 9th 0:58:51.771
5th 73 AAAE Corey Ellah 0:48:40.215 6th 0:11:55.866 3rd 1:00:36.081
6th 622 AAAE Jonny Lloyd 0:48:38.996 5th 0:12:24.026 6th 1:01:03.022
7th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:51:36.323 8th 0:11:59.189 4th 1:03:35.512
8th 719 AAAE Jeff DesRoches 0:50:25.334 7th 0:13:57.442 18th 1:04:22.776
9th 758 AAAE Alexander Guiry 0:57:37.532 9th 0:12:32.195 8th 1:10:09.727
10th 750 AAAE Evan Power 0:57:59.511 10th 0:13:23.927 15th 1:11:23.438
11th 732 AAAE Ryder Bulfone 0:58:42.210 11th 0:12:55.136 11th 1:11:37.346
12th 699 AAAE uri bois 1:00:37.944 12th 0:13:04.180 12th 1:13:42.124
13th 731 AAAE Tom Chadwick 1:00:42.424 13th 0:14:42.982 22nd 1:15:25.406
14th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 1:02:50.306 15th 0:13:24.627 16th 1:16:14.933
15th 676 AAAE Mike Gamble 1:03:04.709 16th 0:13:12.966 13th 1:16:17.675
16th 69 AAAE Travis North 1:02:24.096 14th 0:14:00.068 20th 1:16:24.164
17th 114 AAAE Bernard Nadeau 1:05:44.136 19th 0:12:46.653 10th 1:18:30.789
18th 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 1:06:25.211 20th 0:12:24.090 7th 1:18:49.301
19th 185 AAAE David Iten 1:03:17.345 17th 0:15:53.439 25th 1:19:10.784
20th 724 AAAE Peter Savage 1:04:12.216 18th 0:15:20.980 24th 1:19:33.196
21st 595 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:06:55.015 21st 0:14:13.498 21st 1:21:08.513
22nd 38 AAAE Jake Paddon 1:10:17.700 24th 0:10:57.532 1st 1:21:15.232
23rd 741 AAAE Jackson Power 1:10:01.101 23rd 0:13:20.804 14th 1:23:21.905
24th 34 AAAE Christian Campbell 1:09:52.998 22nd 0:15:19.920 23rd 1:25:12.918
25th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:14:55.074 25th 0:16:47.945 27th 1:31:43.019
26th 397 AAAE Shaun Leahy 1:20:26.780 26th 0:16:34.546 26th 1:37:01.326
27th 145 AAAE Gavin Francis 1:27:04.848 27th 0:13:59.656 19th 1:41:04.504
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 670 AAAE Elissa Lok 0:48:26.530 1st 0:13:19.570 1st 1:01:46.100
2nd 751 AAAE Catherine Fleming 0:57:49.868 2nd 0:16:13.989 4th 1:14:03.857
3rd 451 AAAE Lisa Dickson 1:04:09.390 3rd 0:14:46.843 3rd 1:18:56.233
4th 599 AAAE Julie Phoenix 1:06:18.958 5th 0:13:24.008 2nd 1:19:42.966
5th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:04:26.818 4th 0:16:34.988 5th 1:21:01.806
-- 45 AAAE Claire Kendrick -- -- -- -- --
-- 712 AAAE EMily JOhnson -- -- -- -- --
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 190 AAAE Nathan Mckay 0:46:56.119 3rd 0:12:00.962 3rd 0:58:57.081
2nd 469 AAAE michael kinney 0:46:55.862 2nd 0:12:31.066 6th 0:59:26.928
3rd 65 AAAE ted russo 0:46:03.739 1st 0:13:38.722 21st 0:59:42.461
4th 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 0:47:46.238 4th 0:13:04.488 11th 1:00:50.726
5th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:49:11.604 5th 0:13:06.589 12th 1:02:18.193
6th 144 AAAE Jason Lorenz 0:51:00.333 6th 0:12:03.961 4th 1:03:04.294
7th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:52:29.479 9th 0:11:28.645 1st 1:03:58.124
8th 696 AAAE Tony Routley 0:52:00.476 8th 0:13:11.291 14th 1:05:11.767
9th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 0:51:33.485 7th 0:13:59.078 22nd 1:05:32.563
10th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:52:54.034 10th 0:13:09.108 13th 1:06:03.142
11th 584 AAAE Paul Maki 0:55:45.038 12th 0:13:02.852 10th 1:08:47.890
12th 393 AAAE Peter Hyslop 0:55:34.973 11th 0:13:27.316 16th 1:09:02.289
13th 67 AAAE Stephen Todd 0:56:54.112 14th 0:12:19.342 5th 1:09:13.454
14th 29 AAAE Adrian Armstrong 0:58:32.689 16th 0:12:34.121 7th 1:11:06.810
15th 56 AAAE Phil Szczepaniak 0:59:02.917 17th 0:13:12.255 15th 1:12:15.172
16th 682 AAAE Tyler Jordan 0:59:39.408 18th 0:13:29.873 17th 1:13:09.281
17th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 0:58:05.616 15th 0:15:38.967 31st 1:13:44.583
18th 642 AAAE Roland Benesocky 1:03:12.228 21st 0:11:39.373 2nd 1:14:51.601
19th 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 1:02:29.295 20th 0:13:32.962 19th 1:16:02.257
20th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:01:06.964 19th 0:16:05.779 32nd 1:17:12.743
21st 173 AAAE Rick Lee 1:03:13.318 22nd 0:14:02.826 23rd 1:17:16.144
22nd 39 AAAE Mike Truelove 1:03:36.067 23rd 0:14:53.250 27th 1:18:29.317
23rd 90 AAAE Andrew Blair 1:06:35.857 24th 0:15:22.558 30th 1:21:58.415
24th 740 AAAE MIchael Roblin 1:09:38.601 25th 0:13:34.393 20th 1:23:12.994
25th 135 AAAE John Dearie 1:11:01.371 29th 0:14:20.032 24th 1:25:21.403
26th 539 AAAE Jeff Cooke 1:10:33.957 27th 0:15:14.122 29th 1:25:48.079
27th 478 AAAE Daniel Gloor 1:10:13.194 26th 0:16:11.875 34th 1:26:25.069
28th 639 AAAE Rory Tucker 1:12:53.792 31st 0:13:32.217 18th 1:26:26.009
29th 569 AAAE Mark Goodgrove 1:10:38.248 28th 0:16:09.268 33rd 1:26:47.516
30th 600 AAAE Charlie Young 1:12:42.855 30th 0:14:33.487 25th 1:27:16.342
31st 587 AAAE Sean Dickson 1:14:47.671 32nd 0:12:53.141 8th 1:27:40.812
32nd 154 AAAE Derek Jarman 1:15:51.001 33rd 0:14:38.282 26th 1:30:29.283
33rd 47 AAAE Graham Bolenback 1:18:02.791 34th 0:13:00.343 9th 1:31:03.134
34th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell 1:18:09.294 35th 0:14:54.237 28th 1:33:03.531
35th 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 1:33:06.060 36th 0:17:23.750 35th 1:50:29.810
-- 80 AAAE joe bauckham 0:56:19.999 13th -- -- --
-- 602 AAAE Jeremy Seamans -- -- -- -- --
All Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 670 AAAE Elissa Lok 0:48:26.530 1st 0:13:19.570 2nd 1:01:46.100
2nd 476 AAAE Zoe Dawson 0:50:07.827 2nd 0:13:16.927 1st 1:03:24.754
3rd 751 AAAE Catherine Fleming 0:57:49.868 3rd 0:16:13.989 7th 1:14:03.857
4th 753 AAAE Sienna Dickson 1:03:58.315 4th 0:13:39.500 4th 1:17:37.815
5th 451 AAAE Lisa Dickson 1:04:09.390 5th 0:14:46.843 5th 1:18:56.233
6th 599 AAAE Julie Phoenix 1:06:18.958 7th 0:13:24.008 3rd 1:19:42.966
7th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:04:26.818 6th 0:16:34.988 8th 1:21:01.806
8th 563 AAAE Laura Daminato 1:14:47.308 8th 0:16:04.076 6th 1:30:51.384
-- 45 AAAE Claire Kendrick -- -- -- -- --
-- 712 AAAE EMily JOhnson -- -- -- -- --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:41:34.972 1st 0:12:12.877 9th 0:53:47.849
2nd 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:45:29.872 3rd 0:11:29.566 3rd 0:56:59.438
3rd 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:43:26.223 2nd 0:13:45.198 38th 0:57:11.421
4th 74 AAAE Cam McCallum 0:46:13.642 5th 0:12:38.129 16th 0:58:51.771
5th 190 AAAE Nathan Mckay 0:46:56.119 7th 0:12:00.962 7th 0:58:57.081
6th 469 AAAE michael kinney 0:46:55.862 6th 0:12:31.066 13th 0:59:26.928
7th 65 AAAE ted russo 0:46:03.739 4th 0:13:38.722 37th 0:59:42.461
8th 73 AAAE Corey Ellah 0:48:40.215 10th 0:11:55.866 5th 1:00:36.081
9th 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 0:47:46.238 8th 0:13:04.488 23rd 1:00:50.726
10th 622 AAAE Jonny Lloyd 0:48:38.996 9th 0:12:24.026 11th 1:01:03.022
11th 146 AAAE Tobin McCallum 0:49:11.604 11th 0:13:06.589 24th 1:02:18.193
12th 144 AAAE Jason Lorenz 0:51:00.333 13th 0:12:03.961 8th 1:03:04.294
13th 718 AAAE John Hyatt 0:51:36.323 15th 0:11:59.189 6th 1:03:35.512
14th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:52:29.479 17th 0:11:28.645 2nd 1:03:58.124
15th 719 AAAE Jeff DesRoches 0:50:25.334 12th 0:13:57.442 39th 1:04:22.776
16th 696 AAAE Tony Routley 0:52:00.476 16th 0:13:11.291 26th 1:05:11.767
17th 8 AAAE Joe Maika 0:51:33.485 14th 0:13:59.078 40th 1:05:32.563
18th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:52:54.034 18th 0:13:09.108 25th 1:06:03.142
19th 584 AAAE Paul Maki 0:55:45.038 20th 0:13:02.852 21st 1:08:47.890
20th 393 AAAE Peter Hyslop 0:55:34.973 19th 0:13:27.316 32nd 1:09:02.289
21st 67 AAAE Stephen Todd 0:56:54.112 22nd 0:12:19.342 10th 1:09:13.454
22nd 758 AAAE Alexander Guiry 0:57:37.532 23rd 0:12:32.195 14th 1:10:09.727
23rd 29 AAAE Adrian Armstrong 0:58:32.689 26th 0:12:34.121 15th 1:11:06.810
24th 750 AAAE Evan Power 0:57:59.511 24th 0:13:23.927 30th 1:11:23.438
25th 732 AAAE Ryder Bulfone 0:58:42.210 27th 0:12:55.136 19th 1:11:37.346
26th 56 AAAE Phil Szczepaniak 0:59:02.917 28th 0:13:12.255 27th 1:12:15.172
27th 682 AAAE Tyler Jordan 0:59:39.408 29th 0:13:29.873 33rd 1:13:09.281
28th 699 AAAE uri bois 1:00:37.944 30th 0:13:04.180 22nd 1:13:42.124
29th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 0:58:05.616 25th 0:15:38.967 55th 1:13:44.583
30th 642 AAAE Roland Benesocky 1:03:12.228 37th 0:11:39.373 4th 1:14:51.601
31st 731 AAAE Tom Chadwick 1:00:42.424 31st 0:14:42.982 48th 1:15:25.406
32nd 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 1:02:29.295 34th 0:13:32.962 35th 1:16:02.257
33rd 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 1:02:50.306 35th 0:13:24.627 31st 1:16:14.933
34th 676 AAAE Mike Gamble 1:03:04.709 36th 0:13:12.966 28th 1:16:17.675
35th 69 AAAE Travis North 1:02:24.096 33rd 0:14:00.068 42nd 1:16:24.164
36th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:01:06.964 32nd 0:16:05.779 57th 1:17:12.743
37th 173 AAAE Rick Lee 1:03:13.318 38th 0:14:02.826 43rd 1:17:16.144
38th 39 AAAE Mike Truelove 1:03:36.067 40th 0:14:53.250 49th 1:18:29.317
39th 114 AAAE Bernard Nadeau 1:05:44.136 42nd 0:12:46.653 17th 1:18:30.789
40th 131 AAAE Conal Donnelly 1:06:25.211 43rd 0:12:24.090 12th 1:18:49.301
41st 185 AAAE David Iten 1:03:17.345 39th 0:15:53.439 56th 1:19:10.784
42nd 724 AAAE Peter Savage 1:04:12.216 41st 0:15:20.980 53rd 1:19:33.196
43rd 595 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:06:55.015 45th 0:14:13.498 44th 1:21:08.513
44th 38 AAAE Jake Paddon 1:10:17.700 50th 0:10:57.532 1st 1:21:15.232
45th 90 AAAE Andrew Blair 1:06:35.857 44th 0:15:22.558 54th 1:21:58.415
46th 740 AAAE MIchael Roblin 1:09:38.601 46th 0:13:34.393 36th 1:23:12.994
47th 741 AAAE Jackson Power 1:10:01.101 48th 0:13:20.804 29th 1:23:21.905
48th 34 AAAE Christian Campbell 1:09:52.998 47th 0:15:19.920 52nd 1:25:12.918
49th 135 AAAE John Dearie 1:11:01.371 53rd 0:14:20.032 45th 1:25:21.403
50th 539 AAAE Jeff Cooke 1:10:33.957 51st 0:15:14.122 51st 1:25:48.079
51st 478 AAAE Daniel Gloor 1:10:13.194 49th 0:16:11.875 59th 1:26:25.069
52nd 639 AAAE Rory Tucker 1:12:53.792 55th 0:13:32.217 34th 1:26:26.009
53rd 569 AAAE Mark Goodgrove 1:10:38.248 52nd 0:16:09.268 58th 1:26:47.516
54th 600 AAAE Charlie Young 1:12:42.855 54th 0:14:33.487 46th 1:27:16.342
55th 587 AAAE Sean Dickson 1:14:47.671 56th 0:12:53.141 18th 1:27:40.812
56th 154 AAAE Derek Jarman 1:15:51.001 58th 0:14:38.282 47th 1:30:29.283
57th 47 AAAE Graham Bolenback 1:18:02.791 59th 0:13:00.343 20th 1:31:03.134
58th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:14:55.074 57th 0:16:47.945 61st 1:31:43.019
59th 348 AAAE Andrew Bythell 1:18:09.294 60th 0:14:54.237 50th 1:33:03.531
60th 397 AAAE Shaun Leahy 1:20:26.780 61st 0:16:34.546 60th 1:37:01.326
61st 145 AAAE Gavin Francis 1:27:04.848 62nd 0:13:59.656 41st 1:41:04.504
62nd 479 AAAE Scott Robertson 1:33:06.060 63rd 0:17:23.750 62nd 1:50:29.810
-- 80 AAAE joe bauckham 0:56:19.999 21st -- -- --
-- 602 AAAE Jeremy Seamans -- -- -- -- --
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 491 AAAE 1:06:29.817 1st 0:15:14.244 3rd 1:21:44.061
2nd 707 AAAE 1:10:14.924 3rd 0:11:35.652 1st 1:21:50.576
3rd 409 AAAE 1:06:51.542 2nd 0:15:40.437 4th 1:22:31.979
4th 519 AAAE 1:12:44.010 4th 0:14:34.188 2nd 1:27:18.198
5th 373 AAAE 1:14:33.892 5th 0:16:16.766 5th 1:30:50.658

Last updated Jul 20, 2024 05:22:53 PDT