XC Cinco 01 - Super Cinco Results Apr 21, 2018

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/3/results"
title="XC Cinco 01 - Super Cinco Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Junior Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 143 AAAE koel shinkaruk 0:54:24.035
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 476 AAAE Zoe Dawson 1:00:02.470
2nd 685 AAAE Elly Hoskin 1:00:22.038
3rd 675 AAAE Amy Iredale 1:43:26.116
4th 617 AAAE christine feleki 1:45:50.697
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 266 AAAE Holden Jones 0:40:00.908
2nd 243 AAAE Greg Day 0:41:17.181
3rd 641 AAAE Jamie Sparling 0:41:18.924
4th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:43:16.761
5th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:45:02.570
6th 598 AAAE JD Disney 0:46:02.621
7th 660 AAAE John McKinnon 0:46:58.111
8th 601 AAAE kasper woolley 0:48:36.025
9th 591 AAAE Joel Harwood 0:48:39.112
10th 622 AAAE Jonny Lloyd 0:48:45.331
11th 307 AAAE Patrick Cox 0:49:40.385
12th 686 AAAE Brendan Hunt 0:50:16.176
13th 665 AAAE Linden Ladouceur 0:50:41.748
14th 383 AAAE Stefan Moser 0:51:15.044
15th 671 AAAE Kyle Goertzen 0:54:19.200
16th 673 AAAE Myles Kowalczyk 0:55:35.335
17th 626 AAAE Matt Funk 0:55:41.853
18th 687 AAAE Brett Ward 0:57:44.112
19th 614 AAAE Dean Skalski 0:58:33.507
20th 568 AAAE Jay Nicholson 0:58:49.483
21st 676 AAAE Mike Gamble 0:59:26.311
22nd 643 AAAE Alex Attard 1:00:02.635
23rd 659 AAAE Warren Jaggers 1:00:23.124
24th 603 AAAE Nikolay Grachev 1:03:12.966
25th 241 AAAE Micah Wells 1:03:25.325
26th 678 AAAE Ugo Jean 1:04:35.737
27th 634 AAAE Bram Whillock 1:06:45.672
28th 595 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:07:38.866
29th 418 AAAE Garrett Gosselin 1:09:10.050
30th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:17:22.567
31st 590 AAAE Evan Power 1:20:11.368
32nd 448 AAAE Ian MacKay 1:42:56.209
33rd 654 AAAE wyatt pedersen 1:43:00.270
34th 260 AAAE robert smith 1:43:04.866
Master Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 672 AAAE Brandi Heisterman 0:48:12.681
2nd 670 AAAE Elissa Lok 0:50:00.476
3rd 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming 1:00:31.040
4th 599 AAAE Julie Phoenix 1:03:51.115
5th 564 AAAE Melissa Aragon 1:03:52.212
6th 586 AAAE Sara Archer 1:03:57.892
7th 650 AAAE Tara Laycock 1:04:26.352
8th 635 AAAE Julie Tennock 1:04:30.638
9th 451 AAAE Lisa Dickson 1:04:34.869
10th 530 AAAE Yoko Matsuyama 1:06:24.488
11th 606 AAAE Kristi Yzerman 1:08:49.694
12th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 1:09:00.776
13th 683 AAAE katherine mulvihill 1:09:08.961
14th 395 AAAE Belinda Grant 1:10:01.215
15th 618 AAAE Marika Maki 1:12:25.486
16th 407 AAAE Andrea Andres 1:25:43.985
17th 684 AAAE Kelly Pettingill 1:26:38.755
18th 536 AAAE Emily Jarman 1:30:22.847
19th 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:46:51.473
Master Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 469 AAAE michael kinney 0:45:58.763
2nd 355 AAAE Terry Evans 0:46:12.577
3rd 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 0:46:32.235
4th 633 AAAE Nathan Mckay 0:47:01.635
5th 602 AAAE Jeremy Seamans 0:47:21.281
6th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:48:56.539
7th 646 AAAE Colin Bakker 0:49:13.373
8th 632 AAAE Glenn Dorey 0:51:38.817
9th 605 AAAE Trevor Hopkins 0:51:40.876
10th 67 AAAE Stephen Todd 0:51:46.509
11th 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani 0:51:51.822
12th 378 AAAE Mike Charuk 0:52:53.536
13th 621 AAAE Tom Kranz 0:52:55.061
14th 637 AAAE Matteo Abel 0:53:53.835
15th 645 AAAE Brent Bolleman 0:54:01.266
16th 682 AAAE Tyler Jordan 0:54:22.349
17th 585 AAAE Rick Bowerman 0:54:50.036
18th 642 AAAE Roland Benesocky 0:55:52.035
19th 592 AAAE Declan Wolfe 0:56:13.110
20th 584 AAAE Paul Maki 0:56:55.741
21st 680 AAAE Mick Peatfield 0:57:32.618
22nd 517 AAAE Hector Aragon 0:57:33.705
23rd 679 AAAE kam shinkaruk 0:57:52.561
24th 616 AAAE Kevin Hardy 0:57:59.871
25th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:58:28.087
26th 640 AAAE LJ Wilson 0:59:07.184
27th 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 0:59:49.065
28th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 0:59:55.845
29th 588 AAAE Simon Gravel 0:59:59.268
30th 669 AAAE Rick Lee 1:00:00.629
31st 478 AAAE Daniel Gloor 1:04:23.411
32nd 619 AAAE MIchael Roblin 1:04:24.728
33rd 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:04:39.920
34th 539 AAAE Jeff Cooke 1:07:34.208
35th 264 AAAE Gerald Woods 1:08:55.848
36th 569 AAAE Mark Goodgrove 1:11:47.991
37th 587 AAAE Sean Dickson 1:14:58.918
38th 549 AAAE Rob Andres 1:25:40.678
All Women
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 672 AAAE Brandi Heisterman 0:48:12.681
2nd 670 AAAE Elissa Lok 0:50:00.476
3rd 476 AAAE Zoe Dawson 1:00:02.470
4th 685 AAAE Elly Hoskin 1:00:22.038
5th 630 AAAE Catherine Fleming 1:00:31.040
6th 599 AAAE Julie Phoenix 1:03:51.115
7th 564 AAAE Melissa Aragon 1:03:52.212
8th 586 AAAE Sara Archer 1:03:57.892
9th 650 AAAE Tara Laycock 1:04:26.352
10th 635 AAAE Julie Tennock 1:04:30.638
11th 451 AAAE Lisa Dickson 1:04:34.869
12th 530 AAAE Yoko Matsuyama 1:06:24.488
13th 606 AAAE Kristi Yzerman 1:08:49.694
14th 607 AAAE Barb Cooke 1:09:00.776
15th 683 AAAE katherine mulvihill 1:09:08.961
16th 395 AAAE Belinda Grant 1:10:01.215
17th 618 AAAE Marika Maki 1:12:25.486
18th 407 AAAE Andrea Andres 1:25:43.985
19th 684 AAAE Kelly Pettingill 1:26:38.755
20th 536 AAAE Emily Jarman 1:30:22.847
21st 675 AAAE Amy Iredale 1:43:26.116
22nd 617 AAAE christine feleki 1:45:50.697
23rd 688 AAAE Holly Schulte 1:46:51.473
All Men
Ranking Number Name Total Time
1st 266 AAAE Holden Jones 0:40:00.908
2nd 243 AAAE Greg Day 0:41:17.181
3rd 641 AAAE Jamie Sparling 0:41:18.924
4th 613 AAAE Patrick McNeely 0:43:16.761
5th 668 AAAE Eric Goodwin 0:45:02.570
6th 469 AAAE michael kinney 0:45:58.763
7th 598 AAAE JD Disney 0:46:02.621
8th 355 AAAE Terry Evans 0:46:12.577
9th 475 AAAE Rob Phoenix 0:46:32.235
10th 660 AAAE John McKinnon 0:46:58.111
11th 633 AAAE Nathan Mckay 0:47:01.635
12th 602 AAAE Jeremy Seamans 0:47:21.281
13th 601 AAAE kasper woolley 0:48:36.025
14th 591 AAAE Joel Harwood 0:48:39.112
15th 622 AAAE Jonny Lloyd 0:48:45.331
16th 329 AAAE Carl Goldstraw 0:48:56.539
17th 646 AAAE Colin Bakker 0:49:13.373
18th 307 AAAE Patrick Cox 0:49:40.385
19th 686 AAAE Brendan Hunt 0:50:16.176
20th 665 AAAE Linden Ladouceur 0:50:41.748
21st 383 AAAE Stefan Moser 0:51:15.044
22nd 632 AAAE Glenn Dorey 0:51:38.817
23rd 605 AAAE Trevor Hopkins 0:51:40.876
24th 67 AAAE Stephen Todd 0:51:46.509
25th 453 AAAE Amir Shahrestani 0:51:51.822
26th 378 AAAE Mike Charuk 0:52:53.536
27th 621 AAAE Tom Kranz 0:52:55.061
28th 637 AAAE Matteo Abel 0:53:53.835
29th 645 AAAE Brent Bolleman 0:54:01.266
30th 671 AAAE Kyle Goertzen 0:54:19.200
31st 682 AAAE Tyler Jordan 0:54:22.349
32nd 143 AAAE koel shinkaruk 0:54:24.035
33rd 585 AAAE Rick Bowerman 0:54:50.036
34th 673 AAAE Myles Kowalczyk 0:55:35.335
35th 626 AAAE Matt Funk 0:55:41.853
36th 642 AAAE Roland Benesocky 0:55:52.035
37th 592 AAAE Declan Wolfe 0:56:13.110
38th 584 AAAE Paul Maki 0:56:55.741
39th 680 AAAE Mick Peatfield 0:57:32.618
40th 517 AAAE Hector Aragon 0:57:33.705
41st 687 AAAE Brett Ward 0:57:44.112
42nd 679 AAAE kam shinkaruk 0:57:52.561
43rd 616 AAAE Kevin Hardy 0:57:59.871
44th 638 AAAE Carl Taylor 0:58:28.087
45th 614 AAAE Dean Skalski 0:58:33.507
46th 568 AAAE Jay Nicholson 0:58:49.483
47th 640 AAAE LJ Wilson 0:59:07.184
48th 676 AAAE Mike Gamble 0:59:26.311
49th 691 AAAE Jordan Tesluk 0:59:49.065
50th 467 AAAE Chris Wright 0:59:55.845
51st 588 AAAE Simon Gravel 0:59:59.268
52nd 669 AAAE Rick Lee 1:00:00.629
53rd 643 AAAE Alex Attard 1:00:02.635
54th 659 AAAE Warren Jaggers 1:00:23.124
55th 603 AAAE Nikolay Grachev 1:03:12.966
56th 241 AAAE Micah Wells 1:03:25.325
57th 478 AAAE Daniel Gloor 1:04:23.411
58th 619 AAAE MIchael Roblin 1:04:24.728
59th 678 AAAE Ugo Jean 1:04:35.737
60th 653 AAAE Rick Bombardier 1:04:39.920
61st 634 AAAE Bram Whillock 1:06:45.672
62nd 539 AAAE Jeff Cooke 1:07:34.208
63rd 595 AAAE Simon Hayes 1:07:38.866
64th 264 AAAE Gerald Woods 1:08:55.848
65th 418 AAAE Garrett Gosselin 1:09:10.050
66th 569 AAAE Mark Goodgrove 1:11:47.991
67th 587 AAAE Sean Dickson 1:14:58.918
68th 677 AAAE Jan Ulrich 1:17:22.567
69th 590 AAAE Evan Power 1:20:11.368
70th 549 AAAE Rob Andres 1:25:40.678
71st 448 AAAE Ian MacKay 1:42:56.209
72nd 654 AAAE wyatt pedersen 1:43:00.270
73rd 260 AAAE robert smith 1:43:04.866

Last updated May 19, 2024 23:16:46 PDT