2023 Cinco 07 - Wed, Aug 9, 2023 Results Aug 9, 2023

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/240/results"
title="2023 Cinco 07 - Wed, Aug 9, 2023 Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Junior Women U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:01:27.623 1st 0:00:53.265 1st 0:01:19.714 1st 0:03:40.602
2nd 4480 AAEF Skye Sherman 0:01:36.966 2nd 0:01:03.373 2nd 0:01:28.910 2nd 0:04:09.249
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 180 ABEA Elly Hoskin 0:01:19.055 1st 0:00:49.937 1st 0:01:16.880 1st 0:03:25.872
2nd 19 AADC Mackenzie Ryan 0:01:39.711 3rd 0:00:59.627 3rd 0:01:28.675 2nd 0:04:08.013
3rd 4492 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:01:36.833 2nd 0:01:01.920 4th 0:01:31.236 4th 0:04:09.989
4th 4430 AAEF Rachel May 0:01:44.541 4th 0:00:59.359 2nd 0:01:36.360 9th 0:04:20.260
5th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:01:52.152 7th 0:01:06.187 6th 0:01:29.666 3rd 0:04:28.005
6th 196 ABEA Stephanie Wood 0:01:48.436 5th 0:01:03.682 5th 0:01:40.581 10th 0:04:32.699
7th 4075 AAEF Meghan Foran 0:01:50.154 6th 0:01:09.059 7th 0:01:35.061 7th 0:04:34.274
8th 191 ABEA Paulina Villar 0:02:04.546 11th 0:01:12.538 9th 0:01:36.251 8th 0:04:53.335
9th 64 AADC Daisy Sanchez-Ziller 0:02:00.160 9th 0:01:13.143 11th 0:01:42.585 11th 0:04:55.888
10th 4421 AAEF Fernanda Flano 0:02:00.338 10th 0:01:13.136 10th 0:01:44.044 13th 0:04:57.518
11th 4465 AAEF Camila Garcia Rios 0:02:10.263 14th 0:01:13.726 12th 0:01:33.785 5th 0:04:57.774
12th 18 AADC Jayde Quilty 0:01:59.764 8th 0:01:11.178 8th 0:01:47.907 17th 0:04:58.849
13th 70 AADC Natalie Carlberg 0:02:10.603 17th 0:01:25.669 18th 0:01:46.364 15th 0:05:22.636
14th 68 AADC Chelsea Truchon 0:02:10.586 16th 0:01:29.751 22nd 0:01:43.713 12th 0:05:24.050
15th 4487 AAEF Francisca Lopez 0:02:13.615 18th 0:01:17.304 14th 0:01:53.396 21st 0:05:24.315
16th 34 AADC Sophie McGregor 0:02:10.446 15th 0:01:27.516 21st 0:01:46.898 16th 0:05:24.860
17th 3 AADC Lauren Fitschen 0:02:20.343 20th 0:01:17.965 15th 0:01:48.967 18th 0:05:27.275
18th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough 0:02:08.768 13th 0:01:25.842 19th 0:01:54.677 22nd 0:05:29.287
19th 166 ABEA Meg Stringfellow 0:02:13.782 19th 0:01:41.124 24th 0:01:52.727 20th 0:05:47.633
20th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:02:35.575 21st 0:01:19.687 17th 0:01:52.499 19th 0:05:47.761
21st 4412 AAEF Sam Gard 0:02:49.482 22nd 0:01:15.798 13th 0:01:44.817 14th 0:05:50.097
22nd 4467 AAEF Michaela Hoskin 0:02:57.498 23rd 0:01:19.348 16th 0:01:34.918 6th 0:05:51.764
23rd 4428 AAEF Marie Lamarche Mc Clure 0:03:04.411 24th 0:01:36.029 23rd 0:02:22.171 24th 0:07:02.611
24th 4089 AAEF Rosemarie Perkin 0:03:23.264 27th 0:01:27.378 20th 0:02:26.488 25th 0:07:17.130
25th 4422 AAEF Sophy Lanoie 0:03:22.872 26th 0:01:53.672 25th 0:02:09.543 23rd 0:07:26.087
26th 180 ABEC Silken Smart 0:03:08.181 25th 0:03:04.981 27th 0:02:35.094 26th 0:08:48.256
27th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:04:57.944 28th 0:02:03.379 26th -- -- 0:07:01.323
28th 4482 AAEF Kelsey Murray 0:02:04.931 12th -- -- -- -- 0:02:04.931
Master Women 40+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:01:45.240 1st 0:01:05.574 1st 0:01:37.095 1st 0:04:27.909
2nd 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:01:58.301 2nd 0:01:15.838 3rd 0:01:39.213 2nd 0:04:53.352
3rd 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:02:01.858 4th 0:01:08.395 2nd 0:01:48.619 7th 0:04:58.872
4th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:02:00.012 3rd 0:01:16.776 4th 0:01:43.913 4th 0:05:00.701
5th 4153 AAEF Kristi Yzerman 0:02:10.383 5th 0:01:17.785 5th 0:01:47.015 5th 0:05:15.183
6th 4477 AAEF Megan McFarlane 0:02:22.309 6th 0:01:21.044 6th 0:01:39.281 3rd 0:05:22.634
7th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:02:27.075 7th 0:01:25.925 8th 0:01:56.106 8th 0:05:49.106
8th 72 AADC Ximena Carreño 0:02:46.262 8th 0:01:21.210 7th 0:01:48.180 6th 0:05:55.652
9th 4418 AAEF Nicole Tomasi 0:03:32.321 9th 0:01:47.242 9th 0:02:26.688 9th 0:07:46.251
All Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 180 ABEA Elly Hoskin 0:01:19.055 1st 0:00:49.937 1st 0:01:16.880 1st 0:03:25.872
2nd 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:01:27.623 2nd 0:00:53.265 2nd 0:01:19.714 2nd 0:03:40.602
3rd 19 AADC Mackenzie Ryan 0:01:39.711 5th 0:00:59.627 4th 0:01:28.675 3rd 0:04:08.013
4th 4480 AAEF Skye Sherman 0:01:36.966 4th 0:01:03.373 6th 0:01:28.910 4th 0:04:09.249
5th 4492 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:01:36.833 3rd 0:01:01.920 5th 0:01:31.236 6th 0:04:09.989
6th 4430 AAEF Rachel May 0:01:44.541 6th 0:00:59.359 3rd 0:01:36.360 11th 0:04:20.260
7th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:01:45.240 7th 0:01:05.574 8th 0:01:37.095 12th 0:04:27.909
8th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:01:52.152 10th 0:01:06.187 9th 0:01:29.666 5th 0:04:28.005
9th 196 ABEA Stephanie Wood 0:01:48.436 8th 0:01:03.682 7th 0:01:40.581 15th 0:04:32.699
10th 4075 AAEF Meghan Foran 0:01:50.154 9th 0:01:09.059 11th 0:01:35.061 9th 0:04:34.274
11th 191 ABEA Paulina Villar 0:02:04.546 17th 0:01:12.538 13th 0:01:36.251 10th 0:04:53.335
12th 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:01:58.301 11th 0:01:15.838 18th 0:01:39.213 13th 0:04:53.352
13th 64 AADC Daisy Sanchez-Ziller 0:02:00.160 14th 0:01:13.143 15th 0:01:42.585 16th 0:04:55.888
14th 4421 AAEF Fernanda Flano 0:02:00.338 15th 0:01:13.136 14th 0:01:44.044 19th 0:04:57.518
15th 4465 AAEF Camila Garcia Rios 0:02:10.263 20th 0:01:13.726 16th 0:01:33.785 7th 0:04:57.774
16th 18 AADC Jayde Quilty 0:01:59.764 12th 0:01:11.178 12th 0:01:47.907 24th 0:04:58.849
17th 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:02:01.858 16th 0:01:08.395 10th 0:01:48.619 26th 0:04:58.872
18th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:02:00.012 13th 0:01:16.776 19th 0:01:43.913 18th 0:05:00.701
19th 4153 AAEF Kristi Yzerman 0:02:10.383 21st 0:01:17.785 21st 0:01:47.015 23rd 0:05:15.183
20th 4477 AAEF Megan McFarlane 0:02:22.309 28th 0:01:21.044 25th 0:01:39.281 14th 0:05:22.634
21st 70 AADC Natalie Carlberg 0:02:10.603 24th 0:01:25.669 27th 0:01:46.364 21st 0:05:22.636
22nd 68 AADC Chelsea Truchon 0:02:10.586 23rd 0:01:29.751 32nd 0:01:43.713 17th 0:05:24.050
23rd 4487 AAEF Francisca Lopez 0:02:13.615 25th 0:01:17.304 20th 0:01:53.396 30th 0:05:24.315
24th 34 AADC Sophie McGregor 0:02:10.446 22nd 0:01:27.516 31st 0:01:46.898 22nd 0:05:24.860
25th 3 AADC Lauren Fitschen 0:02:20.343 27th 0:01:17.965 22nd 0:01:48.967 27th 0:05:27.275
26th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough 0:02:08.768 19th 0:01:25.842 28th 0:01:54.677 31st 0:05:29.287
27th 166 ABEA Meg Stringfellow 0:02:13.782 26th 0:01:41.124 34th 0:01:52.727 29th 0:05:47.633
28th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:02:35.575 30th 0:01:19.687 24th 0:01:52.499 28th 0:05:47.761
29th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:02:27.075 29th 0:01:25.925 29th 0:01:56.106 32nd 0:05:49.106
30th 4412 AAEF Sam Gard 0:02:49.482 32nd 0:01:15.798 17th 0:01:44.817 20th 0:05:50.097
31st 4467 AAEF Michaela Hoskin 0:02:57.498 33rd 0:01:19.348 23rd 0:01:34.918 8th 0:05:51.764
32nd 72 AADC Ximena Carreño 0:02:46.262 31st 0:01:21.210 26th 0:01:48.180 25th 0:05:55.652
33rd 4428 AAEF Marie Lamarche Mc Clure 0:03:04.411 34th 0:01:36.029 33rd 0:02:22.171 34th 0:07:02.611
34th 4089 AAEF Rosemarie Perkin 0:03:23.264 37th 0:01:27.378 30th 0:02:26.488 35th 0:07:17.130
35th 4422 AAEF Sophy Lanoie 0:03:22.872 36th 0:01:53.672 36th 0:02:09.543 33rd 0:07:26.087
36th 4418 AAEF Nicole Tomasi 0:03:32.321 38th 0:01:47.242 35th 0:02:26.688 36th 0:07:46.251
37th 180 ABEC Silken Smart 0:03:08.181 35th 0:03:04.981 38th 0:02:35.094 37th 0:08:48.256
38th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:04:57.944 39th 0:02:03.379 37th -- -- 0:07:01.323
39th 4482 AAEF Kelsey Murray 0:02:04.931 18th -- -- -- -- 0:02:04.931
Overall
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 180 ABEA Elly Hoskin 0:01:19.055 1st 0:00:49.937 1st 0:01:16.880 1st 0:03:25.872
2nd 3711 AAEE Ruby Wells 0:01:27.623 2nd 0:00:53.265 2nd 0:01:19.714 2nd 0:03:40.602
3rd 19 AADC Mackenzie Ryan 0:01:39.711 5th 0:00:59.627 4th 0:01:28.675 3rd 0:04:08.013
4th 4480 AAEF Skye Sherman 0:01:36.966 4th 0:01:03.373 6th 0:01:28.910 4th 0:04:09.249
5th 4492 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:01:36.833 3rd 0:01:01.920 5th 0:01:31.236 6th 0:04:09.989
6th 4430 AAEF Rachel May 0:01:44.541 6th 0:00:59.359 3rd 0:01:36.360 11th 0:04:20.260
7th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:01:45.240 7th 0:01:05.574 8th 0:01:37.095 12th 0:04:27.909
8th 4003 AAEF Savannah Gellner 0:01:52.152 10th 0:01:06.187 9th 0:01:29.666 5th 0:04:28.005
9th 196 ABEA Stephanie Wood 0:01:48.436 8th 0:01:03.682 7th 0:01:40.581 15th 0:04:32.699
10th 4075 AAEF Meghan Foran 0:01:50.154 9th 0:01:09.059 11th 0:01:35.061 9th 0:04:34.274
11th 191 ABEA Paulina Villar 0:02:04.546 17th 0:01:12.538 13th 0:01:36.251 10th 0:04:53.335
12th 3491 AAEE Doris Gomes 0:01:58.301 11th 0:01:15.838 18th 0:01:39.213 13th 0:04:53.352
13th 64 AADC Daisy Sanchez-Ziller 0:02:00.160 14th 0:01:13.143 15th 0:01:42.585 16th 0:04:55.888
14th 4421 AAEF Fernanda Flano 0:02:00.338 15th 0:01:13.136 14th 0:01:44.044 19th 0:04:57.518
15th 4465 AAEF Camila Garcia Rios 0:02:10.263 20th 0:01:13.726 16th 0:01:33.785 7th 0:04:57.774
16th 18 AADC Jayde Quilty 0:01:59.764 12th 0:01:11.178 12th 0:01:47.907 24th 0:04:58.849
17th 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:02:01.858 16th 0:01:08.395 10th 0:01:48.619 26th 0:04:58.872
18th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:02:00.012 13th 0:01:16.776 19th 0:01:43.913 18th 0:05:00.701
19th 4153 AAEF Kristi Yzerman 0:02:10.383 21st 0:01:17.785 21st 0:01:47.015 23rd 0:05:15.183
20th 4477 AAEF Megan McFarlane 0:02:22.309 28th 0:01:21.044 25th 0:01:39.281 14th 0:05:22.634
21st 70 AADC Natalie Carlberg 0:02:10.603 24th 0:01:25.669 27th 0:01:46.364 21st 0:05:22.636
22nd 68 AADC Chelsea Truchon 0:02:10.586 23rd 0:01:29.751 32nd 0:01:43.713 17th 0:05:24.050
23rd 4487 AAEF Francisca Lopez 0:02:13.615 25th 0:01:17.304 20th 0:01:53.396 30th 0:05:24.315
24th 34 AADC Sophie McGregor 0:02:10.446 22nd 0:01:27.516 31st 0:01:46.898 22nd 0:05:24.860
25th 3 AADC Lauren Fitschen 0:02:20.343 27th 0:01:17.965 22nd 0:01:48.967 27th 0:05:27.275
26th 293 ABDD Jacqueline Clough 0:02:08.768 19th 0:01:25.842 28th 0:01:54.677 31st 0:05:29.287
27th 166 ABEA Meg Stringfellow 0:02:13.782 26th 0:01:41.124 34th 0:01:52.727 29th 0:05:47.633
28th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:02:35.575 30th 0:01:19.687 24th 0:01:52.499 28th 0:05:47.761
29th 54 AADC Kelly Mapleston 0:02:27.075 29th 0:01:25.925 29th 0:01:56.106 32nd 0:05:49.106
30th 4412 AAEF Sam Gard 0:02:49.482 32nd 0:01:15.798 17th 0:01:44.817 20th 0:05:50.097
31st 4467 AAEF Michaela Hoskin 0:02:57.498 33rd 0:01:19.348 23rd 0:01:34.918 8th 0:05:51.764
32nd 72 AADC Ximena Carreño 0:02:46.262 31st 0:01:21.210 26th 0:01:48.180 25th 0:05:55.652
33rd 4428 AAEF Marie Lamarche Mc Clure 0:03:04.411 34th 0:01:36.029 33rd 0:02:22.171 34th 0:07:02.611
34th 4089 AAEF Rosemarie Perkin 0:03:23.264 37th 0:01:27.378 30th 0:02:26.488 35th 0:07:17.130
35th 4422 AAEF Sophy Lanoie 0:03:22.872 36th 0:01:53.672 36th 0:02:09.543 33rd 0:07:26.087
36th 4418 AAEF Nicole Tomasi 0:03:32.321 38th 0:01:47.242 35th 0:02:26.688 36th 0:07:46.251
37th 180 ABEC Silken Smart 0:03:08.181 35th 0:03:04.981 38th 0:02:35.094 37th 0:08:48.256
38th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:04:57.944 39th 0:02:03.379 37th -- -- 0:07:01.323
39th 4482 AAEF Kelsey Murray 0:02:04.931 18th -- -- -- -- 0:02:04.931
Uncategorized
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total Time
1st 4478 AAEF 0:01:54.800 2nd 0:01:11.743 1st 0:01:32.330 1st 0:04:38.873
2nd 29 AADC 0:02:00.880 3rd 0:01:16.406 2nd 0:01:50.416 3rd 0:05:07.702
3rd 181 ABEA 0:02:17.129 4th 0:01:49.887 7th 0:01:45.727 2nd 0:05:52.743
4th 4405 AAEF 0:02:30.160 5th 0:01:26.646 4th 0:01:58.777 4th 0:05:55.583
5th 175 ABEC 0:02:35.354 7th 0:01:21.640 3rd 0:01:59.932 5th 0:05:56.926
6th 182 ABEC 0:02:33.980 6th 0:01:46.077 6th 0:02:02.458 6th 0:06:22.515
7th 4317 AAEF 0:02:48.530 8th 0:01:42.224 5th 0:02:08.234 7th 0:06:38.988
8th 0 C518 0:01:37.979 1st -- -- -- -- 0:01:37.979
-- 0 0010 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 9919 0098 -- -- -- -- -- -- --

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 07:16:55 PDT