2023 Cinco 05 (Timed Stages) - Wed, June22, 2023 Results Jun 22, 2023

Embed
<iframe src="https://www.spruceracetiming.com/sorca/races/237/results"
title="2023 Cinco 05 (Timed Stages) - Wed, June22, 2023 Results" style="width:100%;min-height:80vh"
frameborder="0">
</iframe>

Youth U13
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4066 AAEF Benjamin Morris 0:03:17.809 2nd 0:02:20.811 1st 0:05:38.620
2nd 190 ABEA Logan Langdon 0:03:23.426 3rd 0:02:29.148 3rd 0:05:52.574
3rd 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:03:17.148 1st 0:02:35.475 4th 0:05:52.623
4th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:03:37.280 4th 0:02:21.981 2nd 0:05:59.261
-- 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:04:23.990 5th -- -- --
-- 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky 0:04:32.129 6th -- -- --
Junior Women U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4494 AAEF Natalie Uskoski 0:03:20.847 1st 0:02:13.531 2nd 0:05:34.378
2nd 177 ABEA Zoe Henderson 0:03:45.542 5th 0:02:10.633 1st 0:05:56.175
3rd 4135 AAEF Reia Fleming 0:03:43.986 4th 0:02:16.519 3rd 0:06:00.505
4th 3303 AAEE Maelle Hetherington 0:03:38.141 3rd 0:02:52.600 4th 0:06:30.741
5th 169 ABEA Amie Enskaitis 0:03:23.375 2nd 0:03:14.404 5th 0:06:37.779
Junior Men U18
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:03:02.923 2nd 0:01:51.219 2nd 0:04:54.142
2nd 80 AADC Braydon Wood 0:03:03.010 3rd 0:01:53.546 3rd 0:04:56.556
3rd 191 ABEC Levi Ralph Scott 0:03:14.512 5th 0:01:45.068 1st 0:04:59.580
4th 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:03:00.909 1st 0:02:05.628 5th 0:05:06.537
5th 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:03:12.629 4th 0:02:11.672 7th 0:05:24.301
6th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:03:19.793 7th 0:02:04.574 4th 0:05:24.367
7th 4129 AAEF Nash Furneaux - Weeks 0:03:17.594 6th 0:02:06.956 6th 0:05:24.550
8th 3499 AAEE Ben McKim 0:04:04.772 9th 0:02:17.422 8th 0:06:22.194
9th 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger 0:04:21.159 10th 0:06:09.482 9th 0:10:30.641
-- 296 ABDD Logan Scarlett 0:03:19.846 8th -- -- --
Open Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4293 AAEF zoe dawson 0:02:56.182 2nd 0:01:57.197 2nd 0:04:53.379
2nd 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:03:11.698 3rd 0:01:52.093 1st 0:05:03.791
3rd 4292 AAEF Alexis Bullock 0:02:53.539 1st 0:02:24.890 5th 0:05:18.429
4th 4117 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:03:14.317 4th 0:02:16.810 3rd 0:05:31.127
5th 4279 AAEF Emily Rankin 0:03:24.734 6th 0:02:19.455 4th 0:05:44.189
6th 166 ABEA Meg Stringfellow 0:03:34.770 8th 0:03:19.015 7th 0:06:53.785
7th 4416 AAEF Emily Good 0:03:46.941 9th 0:03:14.619 6th 0:07:01.560
8th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:03:34.462 7th 0:04:09.664 8th 0:07:44.126
9th 3322 AAEE Lauren Karpman 0:04:19.483 11th 0:04:21.026 10th 0:08:40.509
10th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:04:42.168 12th 0:04:09.817 9th 0:08:51.985
11th 4470 AAEF Samantha Kent 0:03:57.251 10th 0:05:01.421 11th 0:08:58.672
12th 4493 AAEF Oscar Radevsky 0:03:14.668 5th 0:09:03.172 12th 0:12:17.840
Open Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4411 AAEF Lee Jackson 0:02:16.162 1st 0:01:24.735 1st 0:03:40.897
2nd 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:02:41.896 2nd 0:01:47.764 3rd 0:04:29.660
3rd 3566 AAEE Linden Ladouceur 0:02:53.491 7th 0:01:38.121 2nd 0:04:31.612
4th 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:02:50.713 4th 0:01:51.703 5th 0:04:42.416
5th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:02:50.930 5th 0:01:51.665 4th 0:04:42.595
6th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:02:53.049 6th 0:01:53.541 6th 0:04:46.590
7th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:02:46.090 3rd 0:02:03.259 18th 0:04:49.349
8th 193 ABEA Stephen Templeman 0:02:55.052 10th 0:01:54.497 7th 0:04:49.549
9th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:02:54.049 8th 0:01:57.564 10th 0:04:51.613
10th 4312 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:02:57.554 15th 0:01:55.669 8th 0:04:53.223
11th 4223 AAEF Benjamin Brand 0:02:58.399 16th 0:01:56.163 9th 0:04:54.562
12th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:02:57.213 13th 2 0:01:57.734 11th 0:04:54.947
13th 4214 AAEF David Charette 0:02:54.096 9th 2 0:02:00.911 15th 0:04:55.007
14th 186 ABEC Nick Cowley 0:02:56.872 12th 2 0:01:58.432 13th 0:04:55.304
15th 3397 AAEE Shanan Cohn 0:02:59.535 17th 0:02:01.476 16th 0:05:01.011
16th 60 AADC Michael McLean 0:03:05.328 20th 0:01:57.882 12th 0:05:03.210
17th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:03:03.381 19th 0:02:02.172 17th 0:05:05.553
18th 4464 AAEF bernard nadeau 0:02:57.416 14th 0:02:08.970 21st 0:05:06.386
19th 194 ABEA Tuomas Leinonen 0:03:07.225 22nd 0:02:03.426 19th 0:05:10.651
20th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:03:06.617 21st 0:02:06.871 20th 0:05:13.488
21st 3621 AAEE James Zogaris 0:03:16.640 27th 0:01:59.086 14th 0:05:15.726
22nd 172 ABEA Brett Bullock 0:02:55.858 11th 0:02:22.788 28th 0:05:18.646
23rd 4138 AAEF Geoff Jansen 0:03:08.213 23rd 0:02:12.541 24th 0:05:20.754
24th 4242 AAEF Christopher Clarke 0:03:11.876 25th 0:02:09.017 22nd 0:05:20.893
25th 4086 AAEF David Lee 0:03:01.617 18th 0:02:24.214 29th 0:05:25.831
26th 77 AADC Luke Bell 0:03:18.179 28th 0:02:13.901 25th 0:05:32.080
27th 4133 AAEF Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault 0:03:29.865 33rd 0:02:16.513 27th 0:05:46.378
28th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:03:10.654 24th 0:02:36.273 32nd 0:05:46.927
29th 3789 AAEE Tyler Jones 0:03:16.551 26th 0:02:32.808 30th 0:05:49.359
30th 194 ABEC Nick Mulder 0:03:34.562 34th 0:02:16.279 26th 0:05:50.841
31st 4078 AAEF Kevin Hamersley 0:03:26.724 31st 0:02:34.237 31st 0:06:00.961
32nd 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 0:03:25.581 30th 0:02:38.173 34th 0:06:03.754
33rd 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:03:28.238 32nd 0:02:36.956 33rd 0:06:05.194
34th 59 AADC Danny Greenberg 0:03:21.472 29th 0:12:26.630 35th 0:15:48.102
-- 4288 AAEF Dixon Black -- -- 0:02:09.581 23rd --
Master Women 40+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:03:12.053 1st 0:02:03.007 1st 0:05:15.060
2nd 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:03:20.725 3rd 0:02:16.488 3rd 0:05:37.213
3rd 3796 AAEE Martina Franko 0:03:25.527 4th 0:02:25.403 5th 0:05:50.930
4th 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:03:38.134 6th 0:02:16.020 2nd 0:05:54.154
5th 4368 AAEF Megan McFarlane 0:03:37.396 5th 0:02:22.223 4th 0:05:59.619
6th 3694 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:03:18.750 2nd 0:02:52.446 7th 0:06:11.196
7th 4471 AAEF Emily Ormerod 0:03:45.375 8th 0:02:48.133 6th 0:06:33.508
8th 4164 AAEF Renee Kranz 0:03:43.776 7th 0:03:15.443 8th 0:06:59.219
9th 175 ABEC Chelsie McCutcheon 0:04:37.155 11th 0:04:56.008 10th 0:09:33.163
10th 197 ABEA Heather Doucette 0:04:06.169 9th 0:09:01.283 11th 0:13:07.452
-- 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski 0:04:33.070 10th -- -- --
-- 4452 AAEF Jenny Horlin -- -- 0:04:14.698 9th --
Master Men 40+
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 3450 AAEE Davey Mitchell 0:02:39.964 1st 0:01:43.716 1st 0:04:23.680
2nd 4227 AAEF Mark Longpre 0:02:55.988 3rd 0:01:57.626 4th 0:04:53.614
3rd 3375 AAEE Kris Markgraf 0:02:58.232 4th 0:01:58.787 7th 0:04:57.019
4th 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:03:03.539 8th 0:01:58.322 6th 0:05:01.861
5th 56 AADC Jeff Norman 0:03:08.944 14th 2 0:01:54.831 2nd 0:05:03.775
6th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:03:04.650 9th 0:01:59.201 8th 0:05:03.851
7th 189 ABEA Jonny Lloyd 0:03:03.508 7th 0:02:01.392 9th 0:05:04.900
8th 725 AAAE Declan Wolfe 0:03:03.003 6th 0:02:04.573 10th 0:05:07.576
9th 721 AAAE Dave Devlin 0:03:09.783 15th 0:01:58.244 5th 0:05:08.027
10th 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:03:02.470 5th 0:02:05.692 11th 0:05:08.162
11th 47 AADC Jeff Norman 0:03:13.398 18th 0:01:55.014 3rd 0:05:08.412
12th 3714 AAEE Olmighti Quillao 0:02:43.282 2nd 0:02:26.755 17th 0:05:10.037
13th 4343 AAEF Rory Tucker 0:03:07.020 11th 0:02:09.169 12th 0:05:16.189
14th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis 0:03:07.131 12th 0:02:10.598 13th 0:05:17.729
15th 4115 AAEF Jeff Anderson 0:03:17.736 19th 0:02:12.036 14th 0:05:29.772
16th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:03:12.818 17th 0:02:20.483 16th 0:05:33.301
17th 4259 AAEF Grant Wilburn 0:03:06.764 10th 0:02:27.074 18th 0:05:33.838
18th 3611 AAEE Jean-Francois Crevier 0:03:11.307 16th 0:02:31.905 20th 0:05:43.212
19th 170 ABEA Nic Langdon 0:03:23.377 21st 0:02:29.304 19th 0:05:52.681
20th 174 ABEC Davey Mitchell 0:03:18.325 20th 0:02:47.365 21st 0:06:05.690
21st 3656 AAEE Mark McKim 0:04:04.121 22nd 0:02:17.635 15th 0:06:21.756
22nd 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger 0:04:21.342 23rd 0:06:09.010 22nd 0:10:30.352
-- 3593 AAEE Garrett Lynch 0:03:08.571 13th -- -- --
-- 4008 AAEF Mike Truelove -- -- -- -- --
All Women
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4293 AAEF zoe dawson 0:02:56.182 2nd 0:01:57.197 2nd 0:04:53.379
2nd 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:03:11.698 3rd 0:01:52.093 1st 0:05:03.791
3rd 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:03:12.053 4th 0:02:03.007 3rd 0:05:15.060
4th 4292 AAEF Alexis Bullock 0:02:53.539 1st 0:02:24.890 12th 0:05:18.429
5th 4117 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:03:14.317 5th 0:02:16.810 9th 0:05:31.127
6th 4494 AAEF Natalie Uskoski 0:03:20.847 9th 0:02:13.531 5th 0:05:34.378
7th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:03:20.725 8th 0:02:16.488 7th 0:05:37.213
8th 4279 AAEF Emily Rankin 0:03:24.734 11th 0:02:19.455 10th 0:05:44.189
9th 3796 AAEE Martina Franko 0:03:25.527 12th 0:02:25.403 13th 0:05:50.930
10th 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:03:38.134 16th 0:02:16.020 6th 0:05:54.154
11th 177 ABEA Zoe Henderson 0:03:45.542 21st 0:02:10.633 4th 0:05:56.175
12th 4368 AAEF Megan McFarlane 0:03:37.396 15th 0:02:22.223 11th 0:05:59.619
13th 4135 AAEF Reia Fleming 0:03:43.986 19th 0:02:16.519 8th 0:06:00.505
14th 3694 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:03:18.750 7th 0:02:52.446 15th 0:06:11.196
15th 3303 AAEE Maelle Hetherington 0:03:38.141 17th 0:02:52.600 16th 0:06:30.741
16th 4471 AAEF Emily Ormerod 0:03:45.375 20th 0:02:48.133 14th 0:06:33.508
17th 169 ABEA Amie Enskaitis 0:03:23.375 10th 0:03:14.404 17th 0:06:37.779
18th 166 ABEA Meg Stringfellow 0:03:34.770 14th 0:03:19.015 20th 0:06:53.785
19th 4164 AAEF Renee Kranz 0:03:43.776 18th 0:03:15.443 19th 0:06:59.219
20th 4416 AAEF Emily Good 0:03:46.941 22nd 0:03:14.619 18th 0:07:01.560
21st 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:03:34.462 13th 0:04:09.664 21st 0:07:44.126
22nd 3322 AAEE Lauren Karpman 0:04:19.483 25th 0:04:21.026 24th 0:08:40.509
23rd 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:04:42.168 30th 0:04:09.817 22nd 0:08:51.985
24th 4470 AAEF Samantha Kent 0:03:57.251 23rd 0:05:01.421 26th 0:08:58.672
25th 175 ABEC Chelsie McCutcheon 0:04:37.155 29th 0:04:56.008 25th 0:09:33.163
26th 4493 AAEF Oscar Radevsky 0:03:14.668 6th 0:09:03.172 28th 0:12:17.840
27th 197 ABEA Heather Doucette 0:04:06.169 24th 0:09:01.283 27th 0:13:07.452
-- 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski 0:04:33.070 28th -- -- --
-- 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:04:23.990 26th -- -- --
-- 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky 0:04:32.129 27th -- -- --
-- 4452 AAEF Jenny Horlin -- -- 0:04:14.698 23rd --
All Men
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4411 AAEF Lee Jackson 0:02:16.162 1st 0:01:24.735 1st 0:03:40.897
2nd 3450 AAEE Davey Mitchell 0:02:39.964 2nd 0:01:43.716 3rd 0:04:23.680
3rd 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:02:41.896 3rd 0:01:47.764 5th 0:04:29.660
4th 3566 AAEE Linden Ladouceur 0:02:53.491 9th 0:01:38.121 2nd 0:04:31.612
5th 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:02:50.713 6th 0:01:51.703 8th 0:04:42.416
6th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:02:50.930 7th 0:01:51.665 7th 0:04:42.595
7th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:02:53.049 8th 0:01:53.541 9th 0:04:46.590
8th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:02:46.090 5th 0:02:03.259 30th 0:04:49.349
9th 193 ABEA Stephen Templeman 0:02:55.052 12th 0:01:54.497 11th 0:04:49.549
10th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:02:54.049 10th 0:01:57.564 16th 0:04:51.613
11th 4312 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:02:57.554 18th 0:01:55.669 14th 0:04:53.223
12th 4227 AAEF Mark Longpre 0:02:55.988 14th 0:01:57.626 17th 0:04:53.614
13th 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:03:02.923 25th 0:01:51.219 6th 0:04:54.142
14th 4223 AAEF Benjamin Brand 0:02:58.399 20th 0:01:56.163 15th 0:04:54.562
15th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:02:57.213 16th 2 0:01:57.734 18th 0:04:54.947
16th 4214 AAEF David Charette 0:02:54.096 11th 2 0:02:00.911 26th 0:04:55.007
17th 186 ABEC Nick Cowley 0:02:56.872 15th 2 0:01:58.432 22nd 0:04:55.304
18th 80 AADC Braydon Wood 0:03:03.010 27th 0:01:53.546 10th 0:04:56.556
19th 3375 AAEE Kris Markgraf 0:02:58.232 19th 0:01:58.787 23rd 0:04:57.019
20th 191 ABEC Levi Ralph Scott 0:03:14.512 48th 0:01:45.068 4th 0:04:59.580
21st 3397 AAEE Shanan Cohn 0:02:59.535 21st 0:02:01.476 28th 0:05:01.011
22nd 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:03:03.539 30th 0:01:58.322 21st 0:05:01.861
23rd 60 AADC Michael McLean 0:03:05.328 32nd 0:01:57.882 19th 0:05:03.210
24th 56 AADC Jeff Norman 0:03:08.944 40th 2 0:01:54.831 12th 0:05:03.775
25th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:03:04.650 31st 0:01:59.201 25th 0:05:03.851
26th 189 ABEA Jonny Lloyd 0:03:03.508 29th 0:02:01.392 27th 0:05:04.900
27th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:03:03.381 28th 0:02:02.172 29th 0:05:05.553
28th 4464 AAEF bernard nadeau 0:02:57.416 17th 0:02:08.970 38th 0:05:06.386
29th 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:03:00.909 22nd 0:02:05.628 34th 0:05:06.537
30th 725 AAAE Declan Wolfe 0:03:03.003 26th 0:02:04.573 32nd 0:05:07.576
31st 721 AAAE Dave Devlin 0:03:09.783 41st 0:01:58.244 20th 0:05:08.027
32nd 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:03:02.470 24th 0:02:05.692 35th 0:05:08.162
33rd 47 AADC Jeff Norman 0:03:13.398 47th 0:01:55.014 13th 0:05:08.412
34th 3714 AAEE Olmighti Quillao 0:02:43.282 4th 0:02:26.755 56th 0:05:10.037
35th 194 ABEA Tuomas Leinonen 0:03:07.225 37th 0:02:03.426 31st 0:05:10.651
36th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:03:06.617 33rd 0:02:06.871 36th 0:05:13.488
37th 3621 AAEE James Zogaris 0:03:16.640 50th 0:01:59.086 24th 0:05:15.726
38th 4343 AAEF Rory Tucker 0:03:07.020 35th 0:02:09.169 40th 0:05:16.189
39th 739 AAAE Peter Dennis 0:03:07.131 36th 0:02:10.598 42nd 0:05:17.729
40th 172 ABEA Brett Bullock 0:02:55.858 13th 0:02:22.788 54th 0:05:18.646
41st 4138 AAEF Geoff Jansen 0:03:08.213 38th 0:02:12.541 45th 0:05:20.754
42nd 4242 AAEF Christopher Clarke 0:03:11.876 44th 0:02:09.017 39th 0:05:20.893
43rd 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:03:12.629 45th 0:02:11.672 43rd 0:05:24.301
44th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:03:19.793 57th 0:02:04.574 33rd 0:05:24.367
45th 4129 AAEF Nash Furneaux - Weeks 0:03:17.594 52nd 0:02:06.956 37th 0:05:24.550
46th 4086 AAEF David Lee 0:03:01.617 23rd 0:02:24.214 55th 0:05:25.831
47th 4115 AAEF Jeff Anderson 0:03:17.736 53rd 0:02:12.036 44th 0:05:29.772
48th 77 AADC Luke Bell 0:03:18.179 55th 0:02:13.901 46th 0:05:32.080
49th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:03:12.818 46th 0:02:20.483 51st 0:05:33.301
50th 4259 AAEF Grant Wilburn 0:03:06.764 34th 0:02:27.074 57th 0:05:33.838
51st 4066 AAEF Benjamin Morris 0:03:17.809 54th 0:02:20.811 52nd 0:05:38.620
52nd 3611 AAEE Jean-Francois Crevier 0:03:11.307 43rd 0:02:31.905 60th 0:05:43.212
53rd 4133 AAEF Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault 0:03:29.865 65th 0:02:16.513 48th 0:05:46.378
54th 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:03:10.654 42nd 0:02:36.273 64th 0:05:46.927
55th 3789 AAEE Tyler Jones 0:03:16.551 49th 0:02:32.808 61st 0:05:49.359
56th 194 ABEC Nick Mulder 0:03:34.562 66th 0:02:16.279 47th 0:05:50.841
57th 190 ABEA Logan Langdon 0:03:23.426 61st 0:02:29.148 58th 0:05:52.574
58th 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:03:17.148 51st 0:02:35.475 63rd 0:05:52.623
59th 170 ABEA Nic Langdon 0:03:23.377 60th 0:02:29.304 59th 0:05:52.681
60th 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:03:37.280 67th 0:02:21.981 53rd 0:05:59.261
61st 4078 AAEF Kevin Hamersley 0:03:26.724 63rd 0:02:34.237 62nd 0:06:00.961
62nd 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 0:03:25.581 62nd 0:02:38.173 66th 0:06:03.754
63rd 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:03:28.238 64th 0:02:36.956 65th 0:06:05.194
64th 174 ABEC Davey Mitchell 0:03:18.325 56th 0:02:47.365 67th 0:06:05.690
65th 3656 AAEE Mark McKim 0:04:04.121 68th 0:02:17.635 50th 0:06:21.756
66th 3499 AAEE Ben McKim 0:04:04.772 69th 0:02:17.422 49th 0:06:22.194
67th 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger 0:04:21.342 71st 0:06:09.010 68th 0:10:30.352
68th 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger 0:04:21.159 70th 0:06:09.482 69th 0:10:30.641
69th 59 AADC Danny Greenberg 0:03:21.472 59th 0:12:26.630 70th 0:15:48.102
-- 296 ABDD Logan Scarlett 0:03:19.846 58th -- -- --
-- 3593 AAEE Garrett Lynch 0:03:08.571 39th -- -- --
-- 4288 AAEF Dixon Black -- -- 0:02:09.581 41st --
-- 4008 AAEF Mike Truelove -- -- -- -- --
Overall
Ranking Number Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time
1st 4411 AAEF Lee Jackson 0:02:16.162 1st 0:01:24.735 1st 0:03:40.897
2nd 3450 AAEE Davey Mitchell 0:02:39.964 2nd 0:01:43.716 3rd 0:04:23.680
3rd 240 AAAE Brian O'Rourke 0:02:41.896 3rd 0:01:47.764 5th 0:04:29.660
4th 3566 AAEE Linden Ladouceur 0:02:53.491 9th 0:01:38.121 2nd 0:04:31.612
5th 3410 AAEE Bryan Snow 0:02:50.713 6th 0:01:51.703 8th 0:04:42.416
6th 193 ABEC Tyler Blamey 0:02:50.930 7th 0:01:51.665 7th 0:04:42.595
7th 4072 AAEF jack mckillop 0:02:53.049 8th 0:01:53.541 10th 0:04:46.590
8th 3288 AAEE Ray Richards 0:02:46.090 5th 0:02:03.259 33rd 0:04:49.349
9th 193 ABEA Stephen Templeman 0:02:55.052 13th 0:01:54.497 12th 0:04:49.549
10th 171 ABEC Kevin Buergi 0:02:54.049 11th 0:01:57.564 18th 0:04:51.613
11th 4312 AAEF Daniel Stein 0:02:57.554 20th 0:01:55.669 15th 0:04:53.223
12th 4293 AAEF zoe dawson 0:02:56.182 16th 0:01:57.197 17th 0:04:53.379
13th 4227 AAEF Mark Longpre 0:02:55.988 15th 0:01:57.626 19th 0:04:53.614
14th 4213 AAEF Fin Lloyd 0:03:02.923 27th 0:01:51.219 6th 0:04:54.142
15th 4223 AAEF Benjamin Brand 0:02:58.399 22nd 0:01:56.163 16th 0:04:54.562
16th 540 AAAE Rob Melvin 0:02:57.213 18th 2 0:01:57.734 20th 0:04:54.947
17th 4214 AAEF David Charette 0:02:54.096 12th 2 0:02:00.911 28th 0:04:55.007
18th 186 ABEC Nick Cowley 0:02:56.872 17th 2 0:01:58.432 24th 0:04:55.304
19th 80 AADC Braydon Wood 0:03:03.010 29th 0:01:53.546 11th 0:04:56.556
20th 3375 AAEE Kris Markgraf 0:02:58.232 21st 0:01:58.787 25th 0:04:57.019
21st 191 ABEC Levi Ralph Scott 0:03:14.512 54th 0:01:45.068 4th 0:04:59.580
22nd 3397 AAEE Shanan Cohn 0:02:59.535 23rd 0:02:01.476 30th 0:05:01.011
23rd 3381 AAEE Bal Risma 0:03:03.539 32nd 0:01:58.322 23rd 0:05:01.861
24th 60 AADC Michael McLean 0:03:05.328 35th 0:01:57.882 21st 0:05:03.210
25th 56 AADC Jeff Norman 0:03:08.944 43rd 2 0:01:54.831 13th 0:05:03.775
26th 3540 AAEE Isabelle Jacques 0:03:11.698 47th 0:01:52.093 9th 0:05:03.791
27th 4118 AAEF Ches Lam 0:03:04.650 34th 0:01:59.201 27th 0:05:03.851
28th 189 ABEA Jonny Lloyd 0:03:03.508 31st 0:02:01.392 29th 0:05:04.900
29th 3350 AAEE Sam Thompson 0:03:03.381 30th 0:02:02.172 31st 0:05:05.553
30th 4464 AAEF bernard nadeau 0:02:57.416 19th 0:02:08.970 41st 0:05:06.386
31st 3172 AAEE Olivier Courcelles 0:03:00.909 24th 0:02:05.628 37th 0:05:06.537
32nd 725 AAAE Declan Wolfe 0:03:03.003 28th 0:02:04.573 35th 0:05:07.576
33rd 721 AAAE Dave Devlin 0:03:09.783 44th 0:01:58.244 22nd 0:05:08.027
34th 3325 AAEE Tom Kranz 0:03:02.470 26th 0:02:05.692 38th 0:05:08.162
35th 47 AADC Jeff Norman 0:03:13.398 52nd 0:01:55.014 14th 0:05:08.412
36th 3714 AAEE Olmighti Quillao 0:02:43.282 4th 0:02:26.755 69th 0:05:10.037
37th 194 ABEA Tuomas Leinonen 0:03:07.225 40th 0:02:03.426 34th 0:05:10.651
38th 4028 AAEF Spencer Gould 0:03:06.617 36th 0:02:06.871 39th 0:05:13.488
39th 3472 AAEE Lorraine Ross 0:03:12.053 49th 0:02:03.007 32nd 0:05:15.060
40th 3621 AAEE James Zogaris 0:03:16.640 57th 0:01:59.086 26th 0:05:15.726
41st 4343 AAEF Rory Tucker 0:03:07.020 38th 0:02:09.169 43rd 0:05:16.189
42nd 739 AAAE Peter Dennis 0:03:07.131 39th 0:02:10.598 45th 0:05:17.729
43rd 4292 AAEF Alexis Bullock 0:02:53.539 10th 0:02:24.890 67th 0:05:18.429
44th 172 ABEA Brett Bullock 0:02:55.858 14th 0:02:22.788 65th 0:05:18.646
45th 4138 AAEF Geoff Jansen 0:03:08.213 41st 0:02:12.541 49th 0:05:20.754
46th 4242 AAEF Christopher Clarke 0:03:11.876 48th 0:02:09.017 42nd 0:05:20.893
47th 3717 AAEE Jack Westwood 0:03:12.629 50th 0:02:11.672 47th 0:05:24.301
48th 3552 AAEE Luke Kranz 0:03:19.793 65th 0:02:04.574 36th 0:05:24.367
49th 4129 AAEF Nash Furneaux - Weeks 0:03:17.594 59th 0:02:06.956 40th 0:05:24.550
50th 4086 AAEF David Lee 0:03:01.617 25th 0:02:24.214 66th 0:05:25.831
51st 4115 AAEF Jeff Anderson 0:03:17.736 60th 0:02:12.036 48th 0:05:29.772
52nd 4117 AAEF Maggie Kirkwood 0:03:14.317 53rd 0:02:16.810 57th 0:05:31.127
53rd 77 AADC Luke Bell 0:03:18.179 62nd 0:02:13.901 51st 0:05:32.080
54th 4249 AAEF Joseph Howard 0:03:04.354 33rd 0:02:28.444 71st 0:05:32.798
55th 3332 AAEE Scott Shaw-MacLaren 0:03:12.818 51st 0:02:20.483 61st 0:05:33.301
56th 4259 AAEF Grant Wilburn 0:03:06.764 37th 0:02:27.074 70th 0:05:33.838
57th 4494 AAEF Natalie Uskoski 0:03:20.847 68th 0:02:13.531 50th 0:05:34.378
58th 3362 AAEE Barb Cooke 0:03:20.725 67th 0:02:16.488 54th 0:05:37.213
59th 4066 AAEF Benjamin Morris 0:03:17.809 61st 0:02:20.811 62nd 0:05:38.620
60th 3611 AAEE Jean-Francois Crevier 0:03:11.307 46th 0:02:31.905 74th 0:05:43.212
61st 4279 AAEF Emily Rankin 0:03:24.734 73rd 0:02:19.455 60th 0:05:44.189
62nd 4133 AAEF Pierre-Olivier Gaudreault 0:03:29.865 78th 0:02:16.513 55th 0:05:46.378
63rd 3479 AAEE Gabriel Cojuangco 0:03:10.654 45th 0:02:36.273 78th 0:05:46.927
64th 3789 AAEE Tyler Jones 0:03:16.551 56th 0:02:32.808 75th 0:05:49.359
65th 194 ABEC Nick Mulder 0:03:34.562 80th 0:02:16.279 53rd 0:05:50.841
66th 3796 AAEE Martina Franko 0:03:25.527 74th 0:02:25.403 68th 0:05:50.930
67th 190 ABEA Logan Langdon 0:03:23.426 72nd 0:02:29.148 72nd 0:05:52.574
68th 3076 AAEE Jaxon Courcelles 0:03:17.148 58th 0:02:35.475 77th 0:05:52.623
69th 170 ABEA Nic Langdon 0:03:23.377 71st 0:02:29.304 73rd 0:05:52.681
70th 4098 AAEF Sally Bell 0:03:38.134 84th 0:02:16.020 52nd 0:05:54.154
71st 177 ABEA Zoe Henderson 0:03:45.542 89th 0:02:10.633 46th 0:05:56.175
72nd 3225 AAEE Elliot Skinner 0:03:37.280 82nd 0:02:21.981 63rd 0:05:59.261
73rd 4368 AAEF Megan McFarlane 0:03:37.396 83rd 0:02:22.223 64th 0:05:59.619
74th 4135 AAEF Reia Fleming 0:03:43.986 87th 0:02:16.519 56th 0:06:00.505
75th 4078 AAEF Kevin Hamersley 0:03:26.724 76th 0:02:34.237 76th 0:06:00.961
76th 3321 AAEE Bradley Beran 0:03:25.581 75th 0:02:38.173 80th 0:06:03.754
77th 4261 AAEF Ryan Perillo 0:03:28.238 77th 0:02:36.956 79th 0:06:05.194
78th 174 ABEC Davey Mitchell 0:03:18.325 63rd 0:02:47.365 81st 0:06:05.690
79th 3694 AAEE Holly Hetherington 0:03:18.750 64th 0:02:52.446 83rd 0:06:11.196
80th 3656 AAEE Mark McKim 0:04:04.121 92nd 0:02:17.635 59th 0:06:21.756
81st 3499 AAEE Ben McKim 0:04:04.772 93rd 0:02:17.422 58th 0:06:22.194
82nd 3303 AAEE Maelle Hetherington 0:03:38.141 85th 0:02:52.600 84th 0:06:30.741
83rd 4471 AAEF Emily Ormerod 0:03:45.375 88th 0:02:48.133 82nd 0:06:33.508
84th 169 ABEA Amie Enskaitis 0:03:23.375 70th 0:03:14.404 85th 0:06:37.779
85th 166 ABEA Meg Stringfellow 0:03:34.770 81st 0:03:19.015 88th 0:06:53.785
86th 4164 AAEF Renee Kranz 0:03:43.776 86th 0:03:15.443 87th 0:06:59.219
87th 4416 AAEF Emily Good 0:03:46.941 90th 0:03:14.619 86th 0:07:01.560
88th 281 ABDD jodie peachey 0:03:34.462 79th 0:04:09.664 89th 0:07:44.126
89th 3322 AAEE Lauren Karpman 0:04:19.483 95th 0:04:21.026 92nd 0:08:40.509
90th 4429 AAEF Georgie Evans 0:04:42.168 102nd 0:04:09.817 90th 0:08:51.985
91st 4470 AAEF Samantha Kent 0:03:57.251 91st 0:05:01.421 94th 0:08:58.672
92nd 175 ABEC Chelsie McCutcheon 0:04:37.155 101st 0:04:56.008 93rd 0:09:33.163
93rd 4186 AAEF jason fluckiger 0:04:21.342 97th 0:06:09.010 95th 0:10:30.352
94th 4196 AAEF sascha fluckiger 0:04:21.159 96th 0:06:09.482 96th 0:10:30.641
95th 4493 AAEF Oscar Radevsky 0:03:14.668 55th 0:09:03.172 98th 0:12:17.840
96th 197 ABEA Heather Doucette 0:04:06.169 94th 0:09:01.283 97th 0:13:07.452
97th 59 AADC Danny Greenberg 0:03:21.472 69th 0:12:26.630 99th 0:15:48.102
-- 296 ABDD Logan Scarlett 0:03:19.846 66th -- -- --
-- 3593 AAEE Garrett Lynch 0:03:08.571 42nd -- -- --
-- 3684 AAEE Charlotte Uskoski 0:04:33.070 100th -- -- --
-- 3691 AAEE Kaiya Burns 0:04:23.990 98th -- -- --
-- 4288 AAEF Dixon Black -- -- 0:02:09.581 44th --
-- 4351 AAEF Majka Brodecky 0:04:32.129 99th -- -- --
-- 4452 AAEF Jenny Horlin -- -- 0:04:14.698 91st --
-- 4008 AAEF Mike Truelove -- -- -- -- --

Last updated Jun 15, 2024 07:41:25 PDT